Bački Petrovac Open 2019


Date
Oct 12 - 13, 2019
City
Bački Petrovac, Serbia
Venue

Sportska Hala Osnovne Škole "Jan Čajak"

Address
Sladkovičova 2, Bački Petrovac 21470, Srbija
Details

Pratite znakove da biste došli do hale. / Follow the signs to get to the venue.

Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Aleksa Radovanović, Dominik Vidaković, Mihajlo Sremac, and Pavel Marčok
WCA Delegate
Dominik Vidaković
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

(SRB)

Bački Petrovac Open 2019 je sedmo po redu takmičenje koje se održava u Srbiji. Svako može da se takmiči, nezavisno od njihove nacionalnosti ili godina, ali moraju biti upoznati sa WCA Regulacijama.

Za više informacija pogledajte tabulatore!


(ENG)

Bački Petrovac Open 2019 is 7th speedcubing competition in a row being held in Serbia. Anyone can participate, no matter which nationality or age they are, but they need to be familiar with the WCA Regulations.

For more information, check out the tabs!

Events
Main event
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is РСД1,500 (Serbian Dinar).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

(SRB)

Za kompletnu registraciju smatramo, kada je WCA ID povezan za WCA profil, ili ako se takmičar nije takmičio pre, ali ima WCA profil, uz pružene sve lične informacije.

Molim Vas da proveravate e-mail adresu redovno, zato što ćete morati da potvrdite registraciju putem e-mail-a.

Ako se prijavite na takmičenje, a ne pojavite se (i ne obavestite nas pre zatvaranja prijava da nećete doći), ubuduće ćete moći da se takmičite na našim takmičenjima samo ako platite kotizaciju sa ovog takmičenja. Ako je limit takmičara dosegnut, a Vi niste odgovorili na mail o potvrdi dolaska, bićete obrisani sa liste prijavljenih.

Kotizacija iznosi 1,500 RSD (mora biti plaćena u domaćoj valuti), koja se plaća na takmičenju, nebtino od broja dana/kategorija u kojima se takmičite.


(ENG)

We consider a registration complete, when the WCA ID has been connected to the WCA account, or if the competitor has not competed before, but has a complete WCA account, providing all the personal data. Accepting completed registrations are on a first come first serve basis.

Please make sure to check your e-mail address on a regular basis, because registrations you will need to be confirmed via e-mail. If the limit will be reached and you didn't reply to the confirmation mail, you will be deleted from the registration list.

If you register to the competition, but don't show up (and don't let us know before the deadline of the online registration), afterwards you can only take part at competitions organized by us, if you pay this registration fee as well.

The registration fee is 1,500 RSD flat (must be paid in domestic currency, Serbian Dinar), which must be paid on site, no matter in how many events/days you will compete.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Lir Ukaj won with an average of 8.57 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Kristóf Veres finished second (8.95) and Viktor Kalmar finished third (9.18).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lir Ukaj 7.46 8.57 Kosovo 8.7410.417.468.498.48
2 Kristóf Veres 8.37 8.95 Hungary 8.378.839.3310.798.69
3 Viktor Kalmar 8.18 9.18 Austria 9.889.428.799.328.18
4 David Vujasić 8.16 9.30 Croatia 8.168.678.9410.2810.95
5 Đorđe Vuković 8.59 9.80 Serbia 8.599.5111.049.7810.12
6 Bence Barát 9.00 10.19 Hungary 9.009.6212.1111.849.10
7 Alexey Tsvetkov 9.51 10.25 Russia 10.079.5110.4512.4810.23
8 Dominik Vidaković 9.07 10.51 Croatia 10.5510.489.0710.4913.11
9 Stefan Šebez 9.05 11.22 Serbia 9.0512.0512.2812.049.56
10 Aleksa Radovanović 8.32 11.41 Serbia 8.3219.8510.0612.6611.50
11 Mihajlo Sremac 8.13 NR 11.60 Serbia 11.618.1312.9314.4510.25
12 Dániel Varga 11.56 12.59 Hungary 11.9412.0714.3013.7511.56

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lir Ukaj 7.00 8.17 NR Kosovo 9.248.547.418.557.00
2 Bence Barát 9.12 10.08 Hungary 9.1210.9810.929.979.34
3 Kristóf Veres 8.87 10.62 Hungary 8.8712.609.4315.039.84
4 Viktor Kalmar 9.27 10.86 Austria 9.2712.4712.0210.829.73
5 Dominik Vidaković 10.43 10.87 Croatia 10.4911.4413.1710.6710.43
6 Đorđe Vuković 9.97 10.94 Serbia 9.9710.4412.4411.6010.77
7 David Vujasić 10.71 11.00 Croatia 12.8710.7110.9310.7211.35
8 Aleksa Radovanović 9.31 11.11 Serbia 12.1811.8811.089.3110.37
9 Alexey Tsvetkov 9.35 11.51 Russia 10.609.3513.9211.5512.39
10 Mihajlo Sremac 10.96 11.55 Serbia 11.7911.0114.3510.9611.84
11 Dániel Varga 9.98 11.99 Hungary 12.7112.9710.299.9815.38
12 Stefan Šebez 11.50 12.22 Serbia 12.2211.52DNF11.5012.92
13 Toni Varga 12.27 13.06 Croatia 13.1912.7513.2315.6312.27
14 Luka Jankovic 12.01 13.22 Serbia 13.2916.1813.9912.0112.37
15 Ivan Miletić 11.36 13.33 Serbia 11.3613.6411.6114.9214.75
16 Luka Stošić 13.19 13.90 Serbia 13.7914.8713.1914.2413.66
17 Kaloyan Galabinov 11.68 14.02 Bulgaria 15.1911.6816.4014.8112.05
18 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 12.79 14.46 Greece 15.6312.7912.8718.5014.89
19 Filip Vuković 12.81 14.60 Croatia 14.99DNF13.2315.5912.81
20 Olivera Radovanović 12.37 14.77 Serbia 16.1212.3716.4413.8714.33
21 Jakov Ljubicic 13.99 15.07 Serbia 15.7213.9916.7715.1414.36
22 Damjan Dževerdanović 14.71 15.38 Montenegro 16.0314.7715.3316.8114.71
23 Lazar Žujović 13.78 15.77 Serbia 18.7613.7815.7417.2114.36
24 Nikola Acimović 14.74 15.77 Serbia 15.4515.9218.4815.9514.74
25 Jana Jovanović 13.60 16.56 Serbia 18.7816.0913.6018.0215.58
26 Vukašin Kopun 14.24 18.11 Serbia 18.9817.7114.2417.6519.36
27 Matej Marčok 16.96 19.06 Serbia 17.4219.1920.9416.9620.57
28 Janko Gašić 16.05 19.35 Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.0519.8518.1323.2220.06
29 Martin Červeny 13.12 19.69 Serbia 20.1117.0135.3521.9413.12
30 Igor Bjelić 16.30 20.85 Serbia 24.3821.6716.3022.0218.85

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lir Ukaj 6.81 NR 9.32 Kosovo 8.929.309.7312.156.81
2 Viktor Kalmar 8.36 9.33 Austria 9.768.539.7010.528.36
3 Kristóf Veres 9.50 9.61 Hungary 9.509.669.659.639.55
4 Bence Barát 9.13 9.81 Hungary 9.2010.789.139.4411.76
5 Đorđe Vuković 8.76 10.33 Serbia 10.9610.479.8610.678.76
6 Alexey Tsvetkov 10.18 10.71 Russia 11.5710.5810.6810.1810.86
7 Mihajlo Sremac 10.40 11.22 Serbia 10.6014.3310.6310.4012.42
8 Dominik Vidaković 9.16 11.30 Croatia 11.9513.9210.6411.329.16
9 David Vujasić 10.20 11.32 Croatia 12.7010.2010.2811.8811.80
10 Stefan Šebez 10.33 11.34 Serbia 10.3312.5116.5211.0710.43
11 Dániel Varga 10.70 11.95 Hungary 11.4811.94DNF12.4210.70
12 Aleksa Radovanović 9.50 12.17 Serbia 12.9213.6811.5912.019.50
13 Toni Varga 10.87 12.45 Croatia 12.5114.3712.7712.0610.87
14 Luka Jankovic 10.28 12.96 Serbia 15.9812.2412.1714.4810.28
15 Ivan Miletić 10.84 13.23 Serbia 12.7913.1813.7313.9410.84
16 Olivera Radovanović 11.60 14.10 Serbia 15.3314.2811.6016.5212.69
17 Luka Stošić 12.81 14.64 Serbia 16.3712.8117.6014.1713.38
18 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 13.96 14.70 Greece 18.6515.0914.3613.9614.66
19 Matej Marčok 13.82 15.32 Serbia 14.4213.8217.0316.6314.91
20 Vukašin Kopun 14.55 15.71 Serbia 16.0115.8215.3014.5516.05
21 Filip Vuković 13.69 15.74 Croatia 19.1314.9514.8613.6917.40
22 Jakov Ljubicic 12.94 16.03 Serbia 12.9416.2018.1419.4713.75
23 Damjan Dževerdanović 13.93 16.33 Montenegro 17.7617.1514.8017.0413.93
24 Nikola Acimović 12.53 16.43 Serbia 13.6614.7112.5320.93DNF
25 Kaloyan Galabinov 15.07 16.47 Bulgaria 16.7816.8415.0715.7821.88
26 Lazar Žujović 11.44 16.76 Serbia 11.4416.8616.9316.48DNF
27 Martin Červeny 14.71 17.03 Serbia 23.4518.0916.0716.9314.71
28 Jana Jovanović 16.56 17.57 Serbia 23.7218.5416.5616.9817.20
29 Janko Gašić 17.99 18.97 Bosnia and Herzegovina 19.9224.0118.9817.9918.00
30 Igor Bjelić 15.90 19.27 Serbia 24.4615.9025.6717.1316.21
31 Marko Mandić 15.67 20.44 Serbia 20.3915.6717.5832.8223.35
32 Stefan Lučić 17.87 20.64 Serbia 21.0222.7821.1219.7917.87
33 Vuk Perović 17.77 21.30 Serbia 22.0321.1317.7720.7424.57
34 Djordje Timotijevic 18.56 21.72 Serbia 22.6624.4323.5218.5618.98
35 Dejan Grujičić 19.20 22.55 Serbia 20.0921.1326.6026.4419.20
36 Damir Biga 21.02 23.28 Serbia 23.9421.7824.1121.02DNF
37 Ognjen Popović 18.32 24.15 Serbia DNF20.9631.6219.8818.32
38 István Kocza 19.24 24.56 Hungary 24.5625.2824.0525.0619.24
39 Nikita Ivanovic 23.71 25.36 Serbia 24.7623.8027.5246.5723.71
40 Boško Zeljić 26.67 28.27 Serbia 30.8437.2127.1626.8226.67
41 Luka Lukić 25.15 30.30 Serbia 30.3550.7331.8025.1528.75
42 Dimitrije Vlajić 18.67 30.55 Serbia 32.7332.4218.6733.0126.49
43 Dino Legčević 29.67 32.72 Croatia 30.7929.6738.4237.3230.06
44 Vuk Maksimov 21.48 33.09 Serbia 36.79DNF21.4834.3228.16
45 Nikola Kojić 30.78 35.10 Serbia 35.3436.0030.7840.1733.95
46 Aleksandar Mladenović 32.53 35.11 Serbia DNF37.3534.1232.5333.87
47 Andrej Mihailović 34.71 42.08 Serbia 34.7151.6738.4141.9145.92
48 Jelena Gašić 39.63 46.56 Bosnia and Herzegovina 49.8645.5139.6347.4246.74

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.01 2.42 Russia 4.872.012.432.742.10
2 Lir Ukaj 2.27 2.47 NR Kosovo 3.322.322.282.822.27
3 Bence Barát 2.16 3.01 Hungary 3.482.163.043.972.51
4 David Vujasić 1.78 3.07 Croatia 3.381.782.992.863.37
5 Viktor Kalmar 2.62 3.21 Austria 3.432.623.402.813.52
6 Stefan Šebez 2.26 3.68 Serbia 3.762.263.563.715.14
7 Aleksa Radovanović 3.14 3.93 Serbia 3.853.644.303.144.36
8 Kristóf Veres 3.45 4.46 Hungary 4.584.153.454.844.64
9 Dominik Vidaković 2.42 4.78 Croatia 5.382.425.433.715.26
10 Ivan Miletić 4.71 5.26 Serbia 5.136.874.865.804.71

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.38 2.04 Russia 1.731.701.383.882.70
2 Bence Barát 1.76 2.79 Hungary 2.243.601.763.742.52
3 David Vujasić 2.32 3.27 Croatia 2.323.842.873.143.79
4 Lir Ukaj 2.83 3.44 Kosovo 2.992.833.664.993.67
5 Kristóf Veres 3.23 4.04 Hungary 3.854.315.503.233.97
6 Aleksa Radovanović 2.74 4.13 Serbia 3.994.102.745.174.29
7 Dominik Vidaković 3.48 4.14 Croatia 4.244.004.603.484.19
8 Viktor Kalmar 3.44 4.16 Austria 4.093.895.174.493.44
9 Stefan Šebez 3.99 4.22 Serbia 3.994.434.054.175.65
10 Ivan Miletić 3.56 4.64 Serbia 6.303.597.843.564.03
11 Dániel Varga 3.75 4.66 Hungary 4.734.553.754.924.69
12 Olivera Radovanović 4.21 4.81 Serbia 4.584.326.125.544.21
13 Jakov Ljubicic 3.47 4.96 Serbia 4.285.353.475.445.24
14 Damjan Dževerdanović 4.81 5.10 NR Montenegro 5.075.174.815.075.42
15 Nikola Acimović 3.86 5.11 Serbia 5.565.494.785.053.86
16 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 4.32 5.18 Greece 4.32DNF4.505.235.81
17 Djordje Timotijevic 4.80 5.25 Serbia 5.275.904.805.365.13
18 Mihajlo Sremac 4.36 5.30 Serbia 4.684.364.606.617.95
19 Janko Gašić 5.21 6.07 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.005.457.935.755.21
20 Martin Červeny 5.07 6.38 Serbia 5.995.647.5012.455.07
21 Luka Stošić 5.19 8.53 Serbia 6.369.829.425.1910.19
22 Luka Jankovic 4.39 8.98 Serbia 4.3911.966.878.11DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.13 2.59 Russia 2.13DNF2.742.592.43
2 Bence Barát 2.44 2.96 Hungary 3.164.012.443.062.65
3 Lir Ukaj 2.69 3.35 Kosovo 2.692.793.313.965.15
4 Stefan Šebez 2.16 3.49 NR Serbia 4.162.163.233.413.83
5 David Vujasić 3.00 3.53 Croatia 3.743.003.563.293.94
6 Viktor Kalmar 2.68 3.94 Austria 3.912.978.472.684.95
7 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 3.23 4.66 Greece 4.494.445.05DNF3.23
8 Olivera Radovanović 3.78 4.67 Serbia 5.133.786.694.244.64
9 Jakov Ljubicic 2.83 4.76 Serbia 6.452.83DNF3.234.59
10 Mihajlo Sremac 3.98 4.81 Serbia 3.984.525.314.964.94
11 Dominik Vidaković 3.43 4.91 Croatia 3.43DNF5.474.754.50
12 Luka Stošić 2.90 4.95 Serbia 2.904.816.8211.353.22
13 Aleksa Radovanović 3.55 5.16 Serbia 5.503.555.874.105.95
14 Djordje Timotijevic 4.28 5.19 Serbia 4.284.895.0311.555.66
15 Dániel Varga 4.15 5.31 Hungary 4.506.724.714.157.08
16 Kristóf Veres 2.58 5.39 Hungary 4.402.584.846.94DNS
17 Ivan Miletić 3.81 5.40 Serbia 3.816.047.295.824.34
18 Luka Jankovic 2.67 5.42 Serbia 2.677.194.62DNF4.44
19 Martin Červeny 3.39 5.54 Serbia 3.395.928.124.725.99
20 Nikola Acimović 4.82 5.57 Serbia 4.825.065.865.786.15
21 Damjan Dževerdanović 4.89 5.60 Montenegro 4.894.906.02DNF5.87
22 Janko Gašić 3.42 5.71 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.253.426.545.924.66
23 Matej Marčok 4.69 5.73 Serbia 4.746.924.695.527.45
24 Stefan Lučić 5.36 5.75 Serbia 5.425.366.936.305.53
25 Vukašin Kopun 5.10 5.92 Serbia 5.425.118.437.245.10
26 Filip Vuković 5.01 6.02 Croatia 5.595.85DNF6.625.01
27 Kaloyan Galabinov 3.96 6.15 Bulgaria 4.947.535.993.969.37
28 Toni Varga 4.76 6.23 Croatia 4.765.796.976.816.10
29 Ognjen Popović 2.71 6.85 Serbia 7.397.818.622.715.34
30 Lazar Žujović 4.37 7.06 Serbia 4.375.507.608.099.05
31 Marko Mandić 5.55 7.63 Serbia 7.525.5510.047.657.72
32 Vuk Maksimov 6.45 7.63 Serbia 6.45DNF8.907.406.58
33 Vuk Perović 5.49 7.80 Serbia 5.495.649.3910.138.36
34 Boško Zeljić 3.17 8.14 Serbia 4.578.7215.233.1711.14
35 Jana Jovanović 6.75 8.44 Serbia DNF7.207.236.7510.88
36 Dejan Grujičić 6.89 8.51 Serbia 8.769.036.899.297.75
37 Aleksandar Mladenović 3.77 8.62 Serbia 6.6810.3510.413.778.82
38 Damir Biga 7.37 9.09 Serbia 7.3711.5512.468.087.64
39 Dimitrije Vlajić 2.00 NR 9.52 Serbia 9.1510.2012.512.009.21
40 Nikita Ivanovic 8.92 10.51 Serbia 11.0511.3313.918.929.16
41 Dino Legčević 8.39 11.11 Croatia 9.0317.9210.118.3914.18
42 Luka Lukić 4.57 11.30 Serbia 4.5713.0211.2610.6412.01
43 István Kocza 9.98 13.75 Hungary 9.9813.1912.3015.7620.08
44 Nikola Kojić 8.16 13.95 Serbia 12.9116.0518.3312.898.16
45 Jelena Gašić 11.97 15.69 Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.3814.2318.5714.4711.97
46 Andrej Mihailović 13.51 16.11 Serbia 15.3429.6117.0715.9313.51
47 Igor Bjelić DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kristóf Veres 31.60 34.65 Hungary 40.8636.0131.6034.0833.86
2 Lir Ukaj 35.17 37.79 Kosovo 36.3152.9538.2235.1738.83
3 Bence Barát 34.54 37.99 Hungary 37.3541.2934.5435.8040.81
4 David Vujasić 32.95 38.66 Croatia 37.3032.9539.8140.6038.87
5 Ivan Miletić 38.64 39.80 Serbia 39.7040.1838.6439.5241.73
6 Aleksa Radovanović 37.37 40.39 Serbia 45.2237.3739.0539.1942.93
7 Dominik Vidaković 38.12 42.68 Croatia 42.9143.91DNF41.2338.12
8 Viktor Kalmar 39.86 44.47 Austria 39.8644.5748.0244.0244.82
9 Dániel Varga 41.62 46.91 Hungary 47.4541.6245.2448.0551.31
10 Alexey Tsvetkov 39.29 47.74 Russia 51.1447.0550.9939.2945.18

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 33.80 35.29 Hungary 35.5036.5133.8738.9333.80
2 Lir Ukaj 32.06 NR 38.16 Kosovo 40.9832.0638.5236.1439.82
3 Kristóf Veres 36.72 38.74 Hungary 38.5339.7236.7237.9640.51
4 Dominik Vidaković 39.15 40.46 Croatia 41.4039.5739.1540.4144.56
5 David Vujasić 35.41 40.48 Croatia 38.6335.4142.6141.0241.80
6 Ivan Miletić 36.55 41.42 Serbia 36.5542.5736.6045.1046.08
7 Aleksa Radovanović 36.48 42.01 Serbia 42.2236.4845.1043.6340.17
8 Viktor Kalmar 37.89 44.12 Austria 49.2449.0842.5940.6937.89
9 Dániel Varga 43.59 44.61 Hungary 45.7759.5743.5944.2643.81
10 Alexey Tsvetkov 42.88 45.44 Russia 45.4243.7349.8847.1842.88
11 Kaloyan Galabinov 46.30 48.34 Bulgaria 46.8646.8146.3051.3451.72
12 Luka Jankovic 42.81 49.19 Serbia 42.8154.3452.3245.0750.18
13 Stefan Šebez 45.92 52.11 Serbia 56.8446.0645.921:02.2053.43
14 Filip Vuković 50.91 53.98 Croatia 54.8250.9154.6452.49DNF
15 Luka Stošić 43.91 54.25 Serbia 54.681:03.1044.96DNF43.91
16 Toni Varga 50.05 55.87 Croatia 50.0558.1656.771:02.4752.67
17 Mihajlo Sremac 55.90 59.69 Serbia 57.381:00.89DNF55.901:00.79
18 Jakov Ljubicic 49.33 1:05.13 Serbia 57.521:09.091:13.4749.331:08.79
19 Olivera Radovanović 1:03.98 1:08.81 Serbia 1:15.041:10.521:03.981:08.081:07.83
20 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 1:12.28 1:15.69 Greece 1:16.941:12.281:15.791:15.741:15.55
21 Vukašin Kopun 1:06.79 1:35.47 Serbia 2:05.691:14.491:26.221:06.79DNF
22 Djordje Timotijevic 1:23.87 Serbia 1:42.891:23.87
23 Janko Gašić 1:26.09 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:42.021:26.09
24 Damjan Dževerdanović 1:28.96 Montenegro 1:28.961:50.32
25 István Kocza 1:35.16 Hungary 1:48.801:35.16
26 Matej Marčok 1:39.17 Serbia 1:39.171:50.59
27 Nikola Acimović 1:39.76 Serbia 1:46.751:39.76
28 Lazar Žujović 1:53.51 Serbia 1:53.512:07.23
29 Igor Bjelić 1:58.16 Serbia 1:58.162:32.13
30 Vuk Maksimov 2:52.01 Serbia 3:00.172:52.01
31 Nikola Kojić DNF Serbia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 56.06 1:02.16 Hungary 1:02.661:00.661:03.1756.061:06.98
2 Lir Ukaj 1:08.30 NR 1:15.95 Kosovo 1:17.421:23.971:22.071:08.301:08.36
3 Viktor Kalmar 1:11.82 1:16.57 Austria 1:11.821:12.501:25.181:12.731:24.47
4 Aleksa Radovanović 1:12.15 NR 1:17.16 NR Serbia 1:20.431:16.261:12.151:17.661:17.57
5 Kristóf Veres 1:12.38 1:17.62 Hungary 1:12.381:20.391:13.151:24.981:19.31
6 Dominik Vidaković 1:12.87 1:18.25 Croatia 1:17.491:12.871:27.491:17.771:19.49
7 David Vujasić 1:08.60 1:18.56 Croatia 1:16.611:08.601:16.281:23.641:22.80
8 Dániel Varga 1:09.39 1:21.98 Hungary 1:18.031:25.311:35.181:09.391:22.61
9 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:17.27 1:22.43 Bulgaria 1:17.271:19.261:32.061:22.311:25.71
10 Ivan Miletić 1:18.44 1:23.68 Serbia 1:26.251:30.081:25.481:18.441:19.32
11 Filip Vuković 1:24.19 1:31.99 Croatia 1:30.011:36.731:24.191:29.241:42.72
12 Luka Jankovic 1:34.00 1:40.82 Serbia 1:40.371:37.821:44.271:34.001:55.03
13 Stefan Šebez 1:16.63 1:41.67 Serbia 1:16.631:41.171:48.821:43.811:40.03
14 Olivera Radovanović 1:40.76 1:53.02 Serbia 1:59.531:57.631:41.912:02.511:40.76
15 Mihajlo Sremac 2:22.84 Serbia 2:22.84DNF
16 Vukašin Kopun 2:37.56 Serbia 2:37.562:48.83
17 Jakov Ljubicic 2:52.30 Serbia 3:02.622:52.30
18 Janko Gašić 3:11.77 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:11.773:23.05
19 Filip Grujovic 4:26.48 Serbia DNF4:26.48
20 Damjan Dževerdanović DNF Montenegro DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 1:46.23 1:55.61 Hungary 1:58.261:46.232:02.34
2 David Vujasić 2:07.58 2:16.70 Croatia 2:07.582:14.732:27.78
3 Dominik Vidaković 2:23.01 2:28.67 Croatia 2:32.832:23.012:30.17
4 Viktor Kalmar 2:27.89 2:34.40 Austria 2:31.662:27.892:43.64
5 Kaloyan Galabinov 2:28.89 2:38.22 Bulgaria 2:30.872:28.892:54.91
6 Dániel Varga 2:34.37 2:40.65 Hungary 2:48.122:34.372:39.45
7 Aleksa Radovanović 2:40.50 3:03.37 Serbia 2:57.393:32.212:40.50
8 Kristóf Veres 2:53.03 3:03.63 Hungary 3:14.313:03.562:53.03
9 Ivan Miletić 3:02.75 3:10.16 Serbia 3:11.023:16.703:02.75
10 Filip Vuković 3:03.09 3:20.86 Croatia 3:03.093:28.563:30.92
11 Luka Jankovic 3:59.27 Serbia 3:59.27
12 Lir Ukaj 4:00.13 Kosovo 4:00.13
13 Jakov Ljubicic 5:37.96 Serbia 5:37.96
14 Vukašin Kopun DNF Serbia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 2:41.17 2:45.31 Hungary 2:44.332:50.442:41.17
2 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:24.84 NR 3:31.84 NR Bulgaria 3:24.843:37.123:33.55
3 David Vujasić 3:12.65 NR 3:32.33 NR Croatia 3:32.303:52.043:12.65
4 Dániel Varga 3:29.84 3:50.47 Hungary 4:08.423:29.843:53.15
5 Aleksa Radovanović 3:52.71 4:02.66 NR Serbia 3:52.714:01.354:13.91
6 Viktor Kalmar 3:56.55 4:03.34 Austria 4:16.223:57.253:56.55
7 Dominik Vidaković 3:48.44 4:05.37 Croatia 3:48.444:19.844:07.83
8 Ivan Miletić 4:14.80 4:39.59 Serbia 4:53.824:14.804:50.14
9 Kristóf Veres 5:10.62 Hungary 5:10.62
10 Filip Vuković 5:34.90 Croatia 5:34.90
11 Stefan Šebez 6:12.34 Serbia 6:12.34
12 Luka Jankovic 6:21.80 Serbia 6:21.80
13 Vukašin Kopun DNF Serbia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 39.20 DNF Hungary 1:05.49DNF39.20
2 István Kocza 49.20 58.78 Hungary 1:10.3156.8249.20
3 Ivan Miletić 1:03.89 DNF Serbia 1:03.891:20.13DNF
4 Toni Varga 1:29.60 DNF Croatia DNFDNF1:29.60
5 Dániel Varga 2:00.19 DNF Hungary DNF2:00.19DNF
6 Dominik Vidaković 2:49.17 DNF Croatia DNF3:02.712:49.17
7 Viktor Kalmar 4:41.41 DNF Austria 4:41.415:20.96DNF
8 Luka Stošić 7:31.97 DNF Serbia 7:31.97DNFDNF
9 Luka Jankovic 11:01.00 DNF Serbia 11:01.00DNSDNS
10 David Vujasić DNF DNF Croatia DNFDNFDNF
10 Kristóf Veres DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNS
10 Nikola Acimović DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNS
10 Pavel Marčok DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNSDNS
10 Vukašin Kopun DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 25 Hungary 25
2 Dominik Vidaković 30 NR Croatia 30
3 Dániel Varga 35 Hungary 35
4 István Kocza 36 Hungary 36
5 Ivan Miletić 37 NR Serbia 37
6 Viktor Kalmar 39 Austria 39
7 Luka Jankovic 42 Serbia 42
8 Aleksa Radovanović 43 Serbia 43
8 David Vujasić 43 Croatia 43
10 Nikola Acimović 63 Serbia 63
11 Damjan Dževerdanović DNF Montenegro DNF
11 Dimitrije Vlajić DNF Serbia DNF
11 Djordje Timotijevic DNF Serbia DNF
11 Jakov Ljubicic DNF Serbia DNF
11 Lazar Žujović DNF Serbia DNF
11 Luka Stošić DNF Serbia DNF
11 Marko Mandić DNF Serbia DNF
11 Mihajlo Sremac DNF Serbia DNF
11 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou DNF Greece DNF
11 Vukašin Kopun DNF Serbia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kristóf Veres 12.11 13.17 Hungary 12.2315.8413.6512.1113.62
2 David Vujasić 15.26 16.46 Croatia 16.4716.6515.2617.9916.27
3 Viktor Kalmar 14.62 18.78 Austria 19.0219.7114.6217.6224.63
4 Bence Barát 16.70 19.29 Hungary 16.7018.5120.0721.7519.30
5 Dániel Varga 18.46 21.03 Hungary 18.4625.5820.7419.1223.24
6 Dominik Vidaković 17.87 22.31 Croatia 22.5322.7121.6817.8723.63
7 Luka Jankovic 20.71 23.99 Serbia 24.5526.6424.9120.7122.50
8 Kaloyan Galabinov 18.09 25.65 Bulgaria 22.1528.2629.5318.0926.55
9 Lir Ukaj 24.77 27.82 Kosovo 24.7730.1827.2127.1229.13
10 Stefan Šebez 24.12 28.11 Serbia 30.7028.6128.0824.1227.63
11 Jakov Ljubicic 24.84 28.70 Serbia 26.9724.8430.1528.9830.86
12 Aleksa Radovanović 23.39 29.16 Serbia 28.9923.3923.8534.64DNF
13 Mihajlo Sremac 25.22 29.72 Serbia 25.2230.5129.7232.1628.94
14 Alexey Tsvetkov 27.33 29.89 Russia 29.7929.2127.3336.1730.67
15 Ivan Miletić 24.97 30.04 Serbia 26.7631.3033.5924.9732.06
16 Matej Marčok 23.83 31.05 Serbia 37.5923.8329.7235.1628.27
17 Olivera Radovanović 25.97 31.85 Serbia 30.0735.5625.9735.3230.17
18 Lazar Žujović 30.22 34.13 Serbia 34.0734.0434.2830.2235.78
19 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 32.25 35.01 Greece 32.3540.6332.2533.6039.07
20 Jana Jovanović 27.35 35.09 Serbia 27.3541.5943.7228.1335.56
21 Luka Stošić 35.81 39.37 Serbia 41.6745.8439.4736.9635.81
22 Damjan Dževerdanović 33.28 39.48 Montenegro 37.9136.3144.211:02.8533.28
23 Janko Gašić 35.74 42.39 Bosnia and Herzegovina 40.2835.74DNF41.8545.04
24 Dejan Grujičić 40.13 50.07 Serbia 46.0540.1353.9250.2555.37
25 Djordje Timotijevic 48.58 Serbia 57.3348.58
26 Vukašin Kopun 48.73 Serbia DNF48.73
27 Nikola Acimović 56.71 Serbia 56.711:01.20
28 Vuk Maksimov 1:47.32 Serbia DNF1:47.32

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bence Barát 58.31 1:08.96 Hungary 58.311:10.011:09.891:06.981:13.41
2 David Vujasić 1:00.92 1:10.79 Croatia 1:08.231:17.09DNF1:00.921:07.04
3 Viktor Kalmar 1:09.92 1:14.37 Austria 1:12.781:10.451:19.881:33.041:09.92
4 Dominik Vidaković 1:16.92 1:19.04 Croatia 1:22.221:17.811:17.081:16.921:28.91
5 Luka Jankovic 1:17.35 1:22.66 Serbia 1:17.351:36.041:19.151:28.401:20.42
6 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:30.32 1:34.00 Bulgaria 1:30.321:44.171:31.171:30.651:40.19
7 Lir Ukaj 1:28.65 NR 1:38.96 NR Kosovo 1:45.561:41.891:41.021:33.981:28.65
8 Dániel Varga 1:40.41 1:44.57 Hungary 1:45.421:43.081:45.221:51.591:40.41
9 Aleksa Radovanović 1:29.04 1:45.45 Serbia 2:06.481:29.042:06.441:36.111:33.79
10 Mihajlo Sremac 1:40.74 1:51.93 Serbia 1:47.111:50.531:58.151:40.74DNF
11 Jakov Ljubicic 1:54.32 2:00.17 Serbia 2:08.371:57.932:01.962:00.621:54.32
12 Ivan Miletić 1:43.78 2:06.68 Serbia 2:24.242:02.991:52.802:29.441:43.78
13 Kristóf Veres 2:01.17 2:11.23 Hungary 2:32.672:01.172:02.672:11.362:19.67
14 Olivera Radovanović 2:17.82 Serbia 2:17.823:36.39
15 Djordje Timotijevic 2:36.14 Serbia 2:36.142:45.66
16 Damjan Dževerdanović 3:27.05 Montenegro 3:34.423:27.05
17 Vukašin Kopun 3:35.22 Serbia 4:09.553:35.22
18 Stefan Lučić 3:53.19 Serbia 3:53.19DNF
19 Janko Gašić 3:53.80 Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF3:53.80
20 Nikola Acimović 4:11.67 Serbia 4:11.674:42.25
21 Aleksandar Mladenović DNF Serbia DNFDNF
21 Filip Grujovic DNF Serbia DNFDNF
21 Nikola Kojić DNF Serbia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olivera Radovanović 3.24 4.13 NR Serbia 5.203.245.133.264.01
2 David Vujasić 2.88 4.38 Croatia 5.223.442.88DNF4.48
3 Mihajlo Sremac 4.08 4.48 Serbia 4.666.974.264.084.53
4 Ivan Miletić 3.26 4.71 Serbia 5.204.979.813.963.26
5 Luka Stošić 3.82 4.80 Serbia 4.794.1214.563.825.48
6 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.33 4.81 Russia 7.855.274.814.364.33
7 Lir Ukaj 3.78 4.91 NR Kosovo 6.634.736.003.784.00
8 Djordje Timotijevic 4.09 5.93 Serbia DNF6.077.434.304.09
9 Dominik Vidaković 4.59 6.05 Croatia 6.644.596.385.136.77
10 Bence Barát 6.24 6.64 Hungary 6.246.879.056.756.30

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Vujasić 3.58 3.93 Croatia 4.044.893.584.023.74
2 Luka Stošić 4.50 5.05 Serbia 5.025.514.504.62DNF
3 Olivera Radovanović 4.24 5.21 Serbia 5.635.414.244.586.22
4 Mihajlo Sremac 4.39 5.49 Serbia 4.394.825.656.156.00
5 Lir Ukaj 4.00 5.60 Kosovo 4.006.136.205.205.48
6 Dominik Vidaković 5.15 5.91 Croatia 6.805.535.158.185.41
7 Djordje Timotijevic 5.11 6.04 Serbia 6.155.115.946.646.03
8 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.41 6.31 Russia 6.116.514.417.486.30
9 Bence Barát 4.77 6.32 Hungary 6.896.484.7713.155.60
10 Ivan Miletić 6.41 7.13 Serbia 9.407.426.417.126.85
11 Dániel Varga 5.95 7.28 Hungary 8.936.96DNF5.955.95
12 Viktor Kalmar 6.29 7.29 Austria 7.998.876.836.297.04
13 Luka Jankovic 5.30 7.41 Serbia 6.886.365.309.229.00
14 Jakov Ljubicic 7.26 8.20 Serbia 7.507.267.279.82DNF
15 Matej Marčok 7.35 8.33 Serbia 7.357.919.818.908.19
16 Kaloyan Galabinov 6.32 8.94 Bulgaria 8.136.3215.288.2210.46
17 Janko Gašić 6.08 8.98 Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.0816.299.738.508.72
18 Stefan Lučić 6.39 9.20 Serbia 8.637.9910.976.3913.05
19 Vuk Perović 8.11 9.35 Serbia 10.058.528.11DNF9.48
20 Aleksa Radovanović 7.55 9.43 Serbia 7.559.588.6010.1113.43
21 Kristóf Veres 7.92 10.46 Hungary 14.778.6013.349.447.92
22 Nikola Acimović 7.86 10.81 Serbia 8.5516.0012.9210.977.86
23 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 9.63 11.48 Greece 9.6312.2716.9410.9511.23
24 Marko Mandić 9.96 11.70 Serbia 9.969.9911.44DNF13.66
25 Nikola Kojić 11.22 12.99 Serbia 12.8817.0514.2811.8011.22
26 Damjan Dževerdanović 9.77 13.37 Montenegro 9.7713.7020.6313.3413.06
27 Nenad Biščić 9.69 13.55 Serbia 9.6913.3715.2813.0114.28
28 Luka Lukić 10.04 14.66 Serbia 16.0110.0417.3514.4813.48
29 Boško Zeljić 10.54 16.04 Serbia 15.27DNF10.5416.4616.40

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Vujasić 3.23 3.85 Croatia 4.974.223.543.233.80
2 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.04 4.31 Russia 4.045.024.584.094.26
3 Lir Ukaj 4.26 5.32 Kosovo 4.505.856.005.604.26
4 Mihajlo Sremac 3.79 5.41 Serbia 6.215.594.439.783.79
5 Olivera Radovanović 4.84 5.57 Serbia 4.845.545.876.195.31
6 Djordje Timotijevic 5.17 5.66 Serbia 5.996.415.275.175.73
7 Dániel Varga 4.54 5.67 Hungary 4.546.057.915.305.65
8 Luka Stošić 5.52 5.93 Serbia 5.866.805.806.135.52
9 Jakov Ljubicic 4.66 6.00 Serbia 6.968.725.345.714.66
10 Viktor Kalmar 5.64 6.42 Austria 6.088.346.915.646.26
11 Bence Barát 5.67 6.61 Hungary 5.676.098.337.985.76
12 Ivan Miletić 4.56 6.92 Serbia 5.218.218.347.344.56
13 Kristóf Veres 4.51 7.33 Hungary 6.878.237.644.517.48
14 Dominik Vidaković 6.89 7.74 Croatia 8.587.636.897.0111.23
15 Luka Jankovic 6.48 7.93 Serbia 9.776.487.326.7010.16
16 Matej Marčok 6.40 8.33 Serbia 6.408.448.258.878.30
17 Kaloyan Galabinov 6.32 8.85 Bulgaria 6.327.4311.839.549.58
18 Vuk Perović 6.86 9.43 Serbia 6.8615.2712.448.127.74
19 Stefan Lučić 8.19 9.58 Serbia 9.069.709.978.1910.97
20 Janko Gašić 7.07 9.64 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.078.8214.4510.269.85
21 Triantafyllos Chatzinikolaou 7.97 10.20 Greece 10.22DNF8.4511.927.97
22 Nikola Kojić 7.35 10.45 Serbia 17.059.7510.3811.237.35
23 Nenad Biščić 7.78 10.73 Serbia 11.758.9111.9511.537.78
24 Aleksa Radovanović 6.99 11.79 Serbia 6.998.8613.5512.9515.23
25 Nikola Acimović 8.84 12.34 Serbia 8.8413.5216.0814.489.03
26 Damjan Dževerdanović 9.14 13.62 Montenegro 13.7417.9113.0714.049.14
27 Marko Mandić 11.91 14.05 Serbia 14.8511.9124.1814.5212.79
28 Luka Lukić 8.73 14.61 Serbia 19.1015.8714.188.7313.77
29 Boško Zeljić 13.26 15.89 Serbia 17.7537.5514.4115.5213.26
30 Vuk Maksimov 12.53 16.03 Serbia 12.5313.96DNF15.1119.02
31 Jana Jovanović 13.16 16.24 Serbia 20.1917.1917.0313.1614.49
32 Filip Grujovic 12.50 16.79 Serbia 16.4319.4820.6114.4612.50
33 Aleksandar Mladenović 9.75 16.85 Serbia 9.7518.2515.9124.5316.40
34 Jelena Gašić 14.50 17.91 Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.36DNF14.5017.7617.60
35 Igor Bjelić 14.03 17.94 Serbia 16.0826.7021.6014.0316.14
36 Vukašin Kopun 10.90 18.31 Serbia 18.5236.4016.8410.9019.58
37 Nikita Ivanovic 14.68 18.42 Serbia 19.0118.4618.1418.6514.68
38 Lazar Žujović 11.38 21.82 Serbia DNF39.4412.4811.3813.53
39 Dimitrije Vlajić 16.38 24.59 Serbia 39.1329.3416.3827.8816.56

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Vidaković 4.58 5.37 Croatia 5.555.364.585.205.91
2 David Vujasić 3.71 5.69 Croatia 4.886.663.715.537.06
3 Alexey Tsvetkov 5.12 5.81 Russia 6.046.025.125.406.00
4 Kaloyan Galabinov 4.90 7.39 Bulgaria 4.907.757.728.826.71
5 Viktor Kalmar 4.59 7.77 Austria 9.247.354.597.178.80
6 Luka Jankovic 5.81 8.04 Serbia 5.8110.036.248.779.11
7 Luka Stošić 5.92 8.14 Serbia 9.367.845.927.2212.41
8 Filip Grujovic 6.50 9.80 Serbia 6.508.9612.567.87DNF
9 Mihajlo Sremac 7.94 10.75 Serbia 12.6510.397.94DNF9.20
10 Dejan Grujičić 12.04 13.25 Serbia 12.8012.0412.9813.9715.22

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Vujasić 4.73 5.33 Croatia 5.544.974.735.765.48
2 Dominik Vidaković 5.53 6.13 Croatia 6.095.537.646.505.79
3 Kaloyan Galabinov 5.21 6.14 Bulgaria 6.166.705.217.695.55
4 Luka Jankovic 4.12 NR 6.16 Serbia 5.696.754.126.03DNF
5 Alexey Tsvetkov 6.01 6.84 Russia 6.016.966.128.257.45
6 Filip Grujovic 6.40 7.27 Serbia 7.966.407.457.876.48
7 Luka Stošić 6.21 7.41 Serbia 8.886.746.217.857.65
8 Mihajlo Sremac 6.69 7.49 Serbia 7.727.467.288.646.69
9 Viktor Kalmar 6.02 7.52 Austria 7.206.027.188.1811.18
10 Dejan Grujičić 7.06 7.62 Serbia 8.1010.737.187.067.57
11 Bence Barát 5.53 8.18 Hungary 8.185.538.667.928.45
12 Kristóf Veres 7.39 8.68 Hungary 9.198.638.2313.107.39
13 Lir Ukaj 6.68 NR 8.95 NR Kosovo 18.629.6410.396.816.68
14 Jakov Ljubicic 7.99 8.96 Serbia 7.9911.889.698.798.40
15 Aleksa Radovanović 5.94 9.49 Serbia DNF9.209.105.9410.17
16 Dániel Varga 7.91 9.88 Hungary 11.7910.6510.757.918.25
17 Damjan Dževerdanović 6.06 9.96 Montenegro 6.067.6116.409.4412.83
18 Vuk Perović 6.47 10.11 Serbia 8.728.116.4713.5027.59
19 Vukašin Kopun 6.49 10.52 Serbia 10.4111.7010.636.4910.53
20 Lazar Žujović 6.18 10.69 Serbia 6.189.2513.3010.6312.19
21 Jana Jovanović 7.16 11.81 Serbia 14.0519.5611.737.169.64
22 Matej Marčok 9.95 12.04 Serbia 10.0015.1210.9915.909.95
23 Igor Bjelić 6.78 12.17 Serbia 16.1118.4611.528.896.78
24 Djordje Timotijevic 8.21 12.48 Serbia 12.198.2114.1712.9912.25
25 Dimitrije Vlajić 6.44 12.55 Serbia 12.6712.996.4412.2412.75
26 Vuk Maksimov 9.27 12.57 Serbia 15.899.2713.3013.3111.09
27 Olivera Radovanović 10.49 13.30 Serbia 13.8811.0410.4914.9920.65
28 Janko Gašić 6.97 16.93 Bosnia and Herzegovina 23.2513.0314.5033.636.97
29 Nenad Biščić 12.54 17.47 Serbia 12.5416.8820.0522.7515.48
30 Boško Zeljić 10.47 19.46 Serbia 11.3828.8110.4720.4526.55
31 Nikola Kojić 18.63 20.42 Serbia 30.3422.2219.8618.6319.18
32 Marko Mandić 19.91 21.96 Serbia 22.7421.97DNF19.9121.18
33 Nikita Ivanovic 21.88 24.06 Serbia 24.4823.6721.8834.8924.04
34 Toni Varga 15.32 27.63 Croatia 32.2925.7415.3240.0324.87
35 Nikola Acimović 22.74 DNF Serbia 22.7457.68DNFDNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luka Jankovic 12.12 NR 16.53 NR Serbia 22.5018.4712.1215.7715.35
2 Aleksa Radovanović 16.87 20.33 Serbia 22.6325.6617.7620.6116.87
3 Bence Barát 13.76 21.35 Hungary 22.2722.5121.0920.6813.76
4 Vukašin Kopun 19.63 22.93 Serbia 21.5025.2019.6324.0223.26
5 David Vujasić 17.83 23.43 Croatia 32.5025.8820.7323.6917.83
6 Luka Stošić 19.68 24.51 Serbia 35.3922.6219.6821.8029.12
7 Stefan Šebez 21.62 24.91 Serbia 26.3224.4926.5321.6223.92
8 Dániel Varga 22.95 28.68 Hungary 33.0522.9526.9631.0628.01
9 Jakov Ljubicic 29.50 32.01 Serbia 32.0029.8029.5044.3834.24
10 Kaloyan Galabinov 27.81 32.19 Bulgaria DNF31.4631.2327.8133.89
11 Kristóf Veres 26.78 35.59 Hungary 39.5536.5126.7831.1439.12
12 Viktor Kalmar 31.38 38.27 Austria 44.2131.3848.3333.1937.40
13 Mihajlo Sremac 35.96 47.38 Serbia 42.6835.961:22.0849.8649.60
14 Nikola Acimović 40.09 Serbia 40.0942.63
15 Olivera Radovanović 41.71 Serbia DNF41.71
16 Dimitrije Vlajić 52.74 Serbia 1:12.8352.74
17 Damjan Dževerdanović 1:10.36 Montenegro 1:10.361:13.94
18 Igor Bjelić 1:19.63 Serbia DNF1:19.63
19 Janko Gašić 1:57.57 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:57.57DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kristóf Veres 45.63 57.18 Hungary 58.771:01.451:10.1051.3145.63
2 David Vujasić 1:02.57 1:10.72 Croatia 1:02.571:10.281:20.721:12.611:09.26
3 Matej Marčok 1:18.06 1:30.55 NR Serbia 1:18.061:57.261:23.481:29.901:38.28
4 Dániel Varga 1:06.58 1:31.51 Hungary 1:32.721:45.491:06.582:12.741:16.31
5 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:15.35 1:42.67 Bulgaria 1:52.291:49.531:15.351:41.561:36.93
6 Bence Barát 1:30.39 1:46.66 Hungary 1:46.262:20.691:30.391:46.571:47.14
7 Jakov Ljubicic 2:19.98 Serbia 2:19.98DNF
8 Viktor Kalmar 3:00.14 Austria 3:00.143:06.38
9 Filip Grujovic 3:13.20 Serbia 3:13.20DNF
10 Vukašin Kopun DNF Serbia DNFDNF