Black Pawn in Brest 2020


Date
Nov 7 - 8, 2020
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

ProSport Bar

Address
vul. Savieсkaj Kanstytuсyі 10, Brest, Belarus
Contact
Organization team
Organizer
Katerina Taberko
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Организационный взнос

1 дисциплина 2-7 дисциплин
5 BYN 10 BYN

Оплата производится на соревнованиях.

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Требования к регистрации", который находится ниже.

Organization fee

1 event 2-7 events
5 BYN 10 BYN

Payment is made at the competition.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering section below.

Events
Main event
Competitors
31
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 35 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Каждый участник соревнований может взять не больше 1 гостя

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница).
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org

На нашем чемпионате действует система штрафов.
А именно: в случае регистрации, но неявки на соревнования (без предупреждения заранее об этом организаторов и уважительной причины) участник должен:
заплатить штраф в размере 100% от изначального взноса для участия в следующих соревнованиях.

Например, если участник зарегистрировался на 1 дисциплину, то он обязуется заплатить 5 BYN,
а если на 2 и больше дисциплин, то 10 рублей при регистрации на любые будущие соревновании на
территории Республики Беларусь.

В случае, если на соревнования зарегистрируются более 35 человек, все последующие заявки будут помещены в список ожидания в порядке полного завершения регистрации. Если кто-то откажется до 3 ноября 2020 года, 23:59 МСК+2, будет принята первая заявка из списка ожидания, если кто-то откажется после — новая заявка принята не будет.

Разрешено добавлять и удалять дисциплины до 3 ноября 2020 года, 23:59 МСК+2. После этого срока заявки на добавление и удаление рассмотрены не будут. Чтобы не принимать участие в дисциплине, можно просто не приходить на вызов (тем не менее, мы просим вас по возможности заранее сообщать об отказе от участия в дисциплине).


Each participant of the competition can take no more than 1 guest

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/Blackpawn2020/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org

There is a system of penalties in our championship.
Namely: in case of registration, but failure to appear at the competition (without prior notice to the organizers and a good reason), the participant must:
pay a penalty of 100% of the initial payment to participate in the following competitions.

For example, if a participant has registered for 1 discipline, then he undertakes to pay 5 BYN,
and if for 2 or more disciplines, then 10 BYN when registering for any future competitions at
the territory of the Republic of Belarus.

In case the competitors list is full (35 competitors have registered for competition), all following registrations will be placed into waiting list in order of full registration to be complete. If someone in competitors list cancels their application till 3rd of November, 2020, 23:59 UTC+5, the organizers will accept first registration from the waiting list. If someone cancels their registration after the deadline, the organizers will not accept new registrations.

You can add and remove events till 3rd of November, 2020, 23:59 UTC+5. After that all the requests will not be processed. If you don't want to participate in any event, you can just no-show when we call you (nevertheless, we ask you to remove events in advance if you are sure that you will not participate).

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Bogdan won with an average of 8.55 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladislav Kaminskiy finished second (8.85) and Nikita Starodubov finished third (8.88).

Aleksandr Birulya (Александр Бируля) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.76 15.05 Belarus 13.7112.7617.6515.7415.71
First round 16 12.74 16.66 Belarus 17.1416.7116.1412.7417.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.63 6.97 Belarus 8.565.967.764.637.19
First round 12 5.02 6.05 Belarus 6.045.026.975.566.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:39.92 1:59.39 Belarus 1:39.921:43.552:29.871:44.74DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 8.15 10.19 Belarus 8.1510.139.5013.4110.93
Skewb First round 17 6.99 DNF Belarus 11.116.99DNF12.24DNF

Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.18 18.66 Belarus 16.3720.0119.5914.1821.73
First round 20 15.76 19.26 Belarus 21.0015.7622.3819.3017.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.91 8.49 Belarus 6.917.4219.387.8810.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:08.51 1:14.77 Belarus 1:16.901:25.171:16.401:08.511:11.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:03.06 Belarus 3:25.243:03.06

Anna Makaruk (Анна Макарчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 1:24.68 1:38.97 Belarus 1:37.261:24.68DNF1:31.481:48.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 56.19 DNF Belarus DNFDNF56.191:21.681:19.35
Pyraminx First round 18 41.53 DNF Belarus DNF41.53DNFDNF46.24
Skewb First round 18 38.65 DNF Belarus DNFDNF38.65DNFDNF

Anton Shreider (Антон Шрейдер) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 48.22 1:17.93 Belarus 58.521:21.4048.221:33.86DNF

Artem Andreyuk (Артем Андреюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 36.03 47.17 Belarus 56.7236.0347.4340.5853.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 10.90 20.85 Belarus 23.2923.3320.3410.9018.93
Pyraminx First round 17 18.38 DNF Belarus DNF18.3855.46DNF30.10
Skewb First round 16 18.80 26.77 Belarus 29.4325.5425.3518.8047.49

Artem Senkevich (Артем Сенкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 29.28 32.29 Belarus 34.0832.1232.4532.3129.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 12.60 16.94 Belarus 19.4712.6013.8228.6417.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 1:11.91 Belarus 1:11.911:47.96
Pyraminx Final 12 10.88 12.36 Belarus 10.9315.0411.7810.8814.38
First round 11 6.43 9.44 Belarus 6.4310.698.9910.049.28
Skewb First round 14 11.73 16.59 Belarus 20.3619.9814.4815.3211.73

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.26 13.50 Belarus 14.9311.8817.7511.2613.70
Second round 10 11.76 12.92 Belarus 12.2013.2514.1113.3111.76
First round 10 11.60 12.06 Belarus 11.6712.4512.5712.0511.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.65 4.00 Belarus 4.223.843.943.654.98
First round 8 2.72 3.81 Belarus 4.886.503.582.722.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:51.61 2:02.99 Belarus 2:05.051:56.342:07.582:10.451:51.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.21 25.34 Belarus 24.1216.2130.6429.8422.06
First round 7 20.02 22.19 Belarus 20.0220.6021.4324.5529.00
Pyraminx Final 1 3.06 4.30 Belarus 3.064.334.684.314.25
First round 4 4.08 5.13 Belarus 4.086.315.644.255.50

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.61 11.11 Belarus 9.7212.148.6111.4714.02
Second round 7 9.12 11.08 Belarus 11.1413.329.1210.0112.09
First round 5 9.81 10.26 Belarus 10.059.8110.7010.0411.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.84 5.15 Belarus 8.104.872.844.366.21
First round 3 2.58 3.30 Belarus 3.182.924.032.583.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.68 53.49 Belarus 56.0644.6848.0556.3758.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.88 1:57.16 Belarus 2:01.541:43.882:01.551:59.291:50.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.69 18.68 Belarus 17.9119.1918.9522.2917.69
First round 5 19.92 20.46 Belarus 20.5120.8620.0122.8819.92
Pyraminx Final 8 5.66 7.63 Belarus 5.667.639.897.487.78
First round 10 6.18 9.23 Belarus 9.9812.4210.096.187.63
Skewb Final 2 4.05 4.66 Belarus 4.05DNF4.644.844.50
First round 2 2.28 3.96 Belarus 4.572.284.435.692.87

Darya Yakimovich (Дарья Якимович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 42.85 48.37 Belarus 1:02.8642.8549.0743.0852.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 18.86 21.55 Belarus 18.8619.3125.5219.8132.24

Dzmitry Markouski (Дмитрий Марковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.70 16.29 Belarus 14.0913.7020.3216.4418.35
First round 22 14.88 19.88 Belarus 23.3620.2419.5519.8414.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.55 7.55 Belarus 8.60DNF5.556.897.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:03.17 1:23.58 Belarus 1:20.971:25.801:26.591:03.171:23.96
Pyraminx First round 16 9.75 12.53 Belarus 10.6112.5114.4814.589.75
Skewb Final 12 16.41 19.44 Belarus 16.4117.2620.6824.1120.38
First round 12 9.20 14.02 Belarus 17.519.20DNF11.0313.52

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.17 20.03 Belarus 18.2722.0019.8214.1724.04
First round 17 13.46 16.76 Belarus 16.3220.2916.2917.6813.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.39 7.76 Belarus 10.267.666.149.475.39
First round 13 4.77 6.72 Belarus 6.147.457.094.776.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 29.23 38.30 Belarus 29.2339.5838.8936.4342.49
Pyraminx Final 11 9.36 9.75 Belarus 11.849.419.369.4510.38
First round 12 7.21 9.60 Belarus 10.337.2111.0311.267.43

Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 14.19 14.97 Belarus 14.1914.7415.3514.8217.14
First round 14 13.06 14.75 Belarus 15.0716.2513.0615.0514.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.18 7.67 Belarus 8.746.957.3210.146.18
Pyraminx First round 15 8.09 11.45 Belarus 8.0912.1213.938.3014.00
Skewb First round 15 11.05 18.35 Belarus 11.0517.1820.8916.9821.33

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.26 12.42 Belarus 16.4212.0512.5212.6811.26
Second round 11 11.90 13.10 Belarus 12.8320.1111.9012.2714.21
First round 9 9.71 12.04 Belarus 11.6513.9313.939.7110.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.74 7.24 Belarus 31.987.484.745.888.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.16 46.44 Belarus 48.6243.5640.1647.1454.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.35 1:59.55 Belarus 2:21.111:51.442:08.601:58.611:45.35

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.11 13.95 Belarus 11.8515.2516.2914.7510.11
Second round 6 9.37 10.78 Belarus 13.019.3710.7210.9810.63
First round 11 9.47 12.30 Belarus 11.4914.8410.5817.609.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.52 40.53 Belarus 49.5440.8842.1438.5636.52

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.72 8.55 Belarus 7.728.709.918.898.07
Second round 3 8.64 9.30 Belarus 9.298.649.289.349.34
First round 4 8.03 9.70 Belarus 10.479.488.0311.889.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.13 4.65 Belarus 4.43DNF4.134.495.03
First round 4 2.50 3.51 Belarus 4.943.632.503.563.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.35 35.36 Belarus 45.6832.3234.1339.6431.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.09 1:34.08 Belarus 1:40.521:29.351:40.001:32.881:20.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.72 21.26 Belarus 21.2821.4819.7221.0321.84
First round 9 18.12 23.48 Belarus 18.1224.3825.6625.9720.41
Pyraminx Final 4 3.84 5.58 Belarus 4.057.493.845.517.19
First round 6 4.29 5.70 Belarus 4.296.116.244.746.78
Skewb Final 4 3.72 5.96 Belarus 6.005.043.7217.366.84
First round 4 2.73 6.38 Belarus 6.802.738.876.226.12

Ivan Garbachou (Иван Горбачёв) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 18.98 19.88 Belarus 21.2418.9819.2019.2021.26
First round 21 17.52 19.46 Belarus 17.5221.7118.8018.7420.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 6.43 7.12 Belarus 6.438.086.6510.966.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:16.05 1:24.63 Belarus 1:45.001:18.471:21.361:16.051:34.07
Pyraminx Final 10 6.02 9.32 Belarus 6.029.338.8113.489.81
First round 8 4.73 7.32 Belarus 7.365.579.03DNF4.73
Skewb Final 8 6.21 8.41 Belarus 8.628.849.807.786.21
First round 9 6.70 8.78 Belarus 9.709.606.7013.027.05

Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.97 14.47 Belarus DNF13.4214.4712.9715.53
Second round 12 12.38 13.42 Belarus 13.2512.3812.6016.2614.41
First round 12 11.17 13.58 Belarus 11.1713.9812.2014.5515.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.48 4.34 Belarus 3.634.844.563.488.03
First round 9 4.20 5.02 Belarus 10.894.204.414.995.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.72 52.74 Belarus 49.251:10.631:00.8848.0847.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:40.65 1:50.50 Belarus DNF1:51.291:40.651:56.011:44.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.84 23.71 Belarus 19.8422.4422.8825.8027.59
First round 10 21.72 25.92 Belarus 21.7224.2026.3727.1929.47

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.46 11.28 Belarus 9.4611.6711.0012.0511.17
Second round 9 10.05 11.99 Belarus 12.6711.0113.8410.0512.28
First round 7 9.38 11.44 Belarus 11.3011.1511.869.3812.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.79 4.67 Belarus 3.794.994.254.786.58
First round 7 3.32 3.75 Belarus 3.673.863.734.753.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.43 48.91 Belarus 45.6945.4351.5555.0649.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.19 1:35.86 Belarus 1:35.381:32.581:39.611:45.021:32.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.60 23.40 Belarus 22.8123.7323.6527.7922.60
First round 8 18.72 23.13 Belarus 18.7232.2823.5921.9023.91
Pyraminx Final 6 5.03 6.14 Belarus 5.167.675.608.205.03
First round 7 4.29 5.84 Belarus 6.006.005.529.644.29
Skewb Final 10 6.85 9.66 Belarus 8.7610.1211.1310.096.85
First round 10 7.23 11.34 Belarus 7.2317.088.2716.119.64

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.06 8.88 Belarus 8.508.069.039.109.85
Second round 5 7.64 9.44 Belarus 9.759.949.119.467.64
First round 1 7.35 8.16 Belarus 8.277.4910.967.358.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.68 4.86 Belarus 4.565.1710.284.862.68
First round 5 2.00 3.65 Belarus 4.053.453.454.732.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.32 NR 31.60 NR Belarus 31.1031.0829.3235.4932.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.16 NR 1:01.66 NR Belarus 1:00.161:08.361:02.141:01.541:01.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.08 15.30 Belarus 12.0815.9316.7516.3913.58
First round 2 13.41 15.20 Belarus 14.2815.50DNF15.8113.41
Pyraminx Final 2 3.57 5.25 Belarus 3.574.755.016.006.95
First round 5 3.92 5.18 Belarus 6.094.416.295.053.92
Skewb Final 3 2.91 4.72 Belarus 5.126.462.915.393.64
First round 3 4.07 5.51 Belarus 4.074.846.714.97DNF

Pavel Dzibuk (Павел Дзибук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 19.47 23.15 Belarus 24.3024.4122.1323.0319.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.58 7.12 Belarus 6.586.789.756.677.92

Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.10 14.36 Belarus 17.3415.4614.7212.1012.89
First round 13 12.33 14.12 Belarus 14.7216.8614.8512.3312.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.54 5.38 Belarus 7.584.545.975.314.86
First round 11 4.75 5.80 Belarus 6.106.444.756.854.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.81 56.69 Belarus 56.2458.7651.8155.081:04.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:03.36 2:07.98 Belarus 2:11.422:03.362:07.162:05.352:25.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.45 22.44 Belarus 20.4522.5923.9723.9920.75
First round 6 17.80 21.35 Belarus 21.6221.9517.8028.5620.48
Pyraminx Final 3 2.34 5.27 Belarus 2.345.316.364.139.11
First round 1 3.30 3.95 Belarus 4.053.314.485.153.30
Skewb Final 5 4.07 7.10 Belarus 6.459.584.077.137.71
First round 6 4.26 7.31 Belarus 4.268.716.986.308.66

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.50 10.66 Belarus 7.5013.289.3312.5610.10
Second round 4 8.50 9.34 Belarus 8.989.278.509.7820.88
First round 6 8.65 10.38 Belarus 12.389.769.01DNF8.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.20 3.61 Belarus 4.753.663.433.203.75
First round 6 2.21 3.73 Belarus 3.822.213.485.303.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.98 41.13 Belarus 36.8146.5749.0535.9840.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.98 1:16.42 Belarus 1:11.981:20.691:20.041:13.071:16.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.65 14.62 Belarus 12.6515.2115.2416.0713.41
First round 1 8.94 NR 13.48 Belarus 12.5720.0714.088.9413.79
Pyraminx Final 9 7.16 8.38 Belarus 7.599.157.1610.428.40
First round 9 5.63 7.76 Belarus 5.638.1510.667.917.22
Skewb Final 9 7.21 8.52 Belarus 8.619.859.337.217.63
First round 5 4.75 6.79 Belarus 4.756.2710.976.807.29

Sergey Kazak (Сергей Казак) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 19.75 23.22 Belarus 29.4421.1822.7619.7525.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 4:44.17 Belarus 4:44.17DNF

Sergey Melnik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.18 17.92 Belarus 18.4816.0819.1920.1013.18
First round 15 13.92 15.08 Belarus 13.9214.0314.8116.3918.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.17 9.74 Belarus 9.7010.029.497.1716.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:17.61 1:21.84 Belarus 1:20.051:23.051:17.611:22.421:36.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 40.08 54.54 Belarus 56.7455.4757.1840.0851.40
Skewb First round 13 9.79 16.40 Belarus 12.0917.9619.1519.189.79

Timur Bureyko (Тимур Бурейко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 48.46 1:21.22 Belarus 1:29.451:21.711:27.861:14.1048.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 12.51 15.52 Belarus 25.4212.5712.5113.0220.98

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.59 9.38 Belarus 9.759.518.898.5910.35
Second round 2 7.97 8.73 Belarus 7.979.158.659.138.42
First round 2 6.46 9.14 Belarus 8.759.696.468.9710.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.30 2.39 Belarus 2.552.302.313.302.31
First round 2 2.00 3.03 Belarus 2.572.94DNF2.003.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.69 42.26 Belarus 40.661:00.5539.6943.9742.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.38 1:33.67 Belarus 1:42.821:29.651:33.991:28.381:37.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.34 15.14 Belarus 13.3415.0814.2717.8716.08
First round 4 14.51 17.19 Belarus 20.2916.5518.0816.9514.51
Pyraminx Final 7 3.42 6.16 Belarus 3.4213.325.435.937.11
First round 2 4.43 4.66 Belarus 4.544.435.964.904.54
Skewb Final 1 2.93 3.89 Belarus 5.472.932.994.833.84
First round 1 2.23 3.63 Belarus 2.234.113.275.263.52

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.35 8.85 Belarus 8.628.758.3512.369.19
Second round 1 7.11 8.48 Belarus 9.197.118.079.828.17
First round 3 8.55 9.28 Belarus 9.068.559.189.6111.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.17 3.54 Belarus 3.583.683.176.063.37
First round 1 2.49 3.02 Belarus 4.902.822.493.322.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.02 42.15 Belarus 40.1740.9140.0245.361:21.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.77 1:19.42 Belarus 1:20.671:28.201:15.771:20.531:17.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.39 14.58 Belarus 15.8812.6417.5312.3915.22
First round 3 12.68 15.76 Belarus 16.4417.8612.6815.0815.75
Skewb Final 6 6.60 7.45 Belarus 11.126.946.688.726.60
First round 8 3.05 8.16 Belarus 12.603.059.988.955.55

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.42 17.23 Belarus 22.4419.1313.4216.2816.27
First round 19 15.52 18.73 Belarus 17.1421.0530.7415.5218.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.16 7.86 Belarus 10.526.167.0310.116.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:10.60 1:16.96 Belarus 1:14.531:10.601:18.242:14.851:18.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 3:52.89 Belarus DNF3:52.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 30.41 38.88 Belarus 33.8842.2140.541:05.8830.41
Pyraminx Final 5 3.27 5.94 Belarus 3.276.005.726.116.73
First round 3 3.62 4.88 Belarus 3.963.625.405.515.27
Skewb Final 11 11.29 15.09 Belarus 11.2917.1513.8716.8014.60
First round 11 3.90 12.64 Belarus 13.123.9014.6310.1818.71

Yahor Zakharchuk (Егор Захарчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.74 16.11 Belarus 14.7414.9034.1816.7816.66
First round 18 15.15 17.51 Belarus 18.9815.1517.4216.6118.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.29 11.37 Belarus DNF5.2913.6211.379.13

Yaroslav Tapinski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 18.73 23.83 Belarus 18.7327.4431.5224.2519.79
First round 23 17.40 20.56 Belarus DNF17.4018.3325.5317.81

Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.16 11.90 Belarus 10.1612.3411.4211.9415.72
Second round 8 9.65 11.18 Belarus 11.8812.6810.8310.829.65
First round 8 10.50 11.76 Belarus 12.9613.4111.1911.1210.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03 4.29 Belarus 4.783.033.934.634.32
First round 10 3.54 5.34 Belarus DNF7.863.544.373.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:09.27 1:17.87 Belarus 1:31.341:26.631:11.281:09.271:15.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.19 22.91 Belarus 19.1940.2320.2423.8924.61
First round 11 23.66 27.99 Belarus 30.9525.3327.6835.2223.66
Pyraminx First round 14 7.40 10.32 Belarus 7.4019.627.9812.9410.03
Skewb Final 7 5.96 7.63 Belarus 8.345.967.548.547.00
First round 7 5.56 7.87 Belarus 5.567.917.0313.298.67