CCC Qualification SPB 2020


Date
Feb 1 - 2, 2020
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

ДК им. Кирова

Address
Большой пр. Васильевского острова, д. 83
Details

Marble hall on the second floor

Website
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
CCCSTORE.RU, Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев), Diana Murnik, IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), and Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко)
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for important information.

ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.

ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
196
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days, that means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail for a letter from the organization team. There you will be instructed on how to change your application so that it gets accepted. Please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver's license) with yourself to prove your identity and get your competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

If this is your first WCA competition, make sure you first create a WCA account!

Чтобы принять участие в чемпионате необходимо отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Обратите внимание, что если это Ваш первый чемпионат WCA, то Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA!

Payment

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay the fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-spb-2020-english/
After registering and paying, you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail within 2 days. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org

Оплата участия

Стоимость участия 500 RUB вне зависимости от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-spb-2020/
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите на itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) won with an average of 7.67 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (8.03) and Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) finished third (8.52).

Adrian Dovgal (Адриан Довгаль) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 75 16.47 17.88 Russia 17.3631.4816.4717.9418.33
First round 56 12.36 14.97 Russia 15.2819.0814.8512.3614.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.57 5.19 Russia 4.695.193.575.685.82

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 8.75 11.70 Russia 8.7511.6612.7510.6914.21
First round 13 8.07 9.64 Russia 13.128.648.079.0811.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.91 2.94 Russia 4.484.622.342.001.91
First round 5 1.88 2.98 Russia 2.993.243.162.791.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 38.81 46.71 Russia 46.3748.8851.9944.8738.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:26.66 1:35.56 Russia 1:33.381:41.971:33.481:26.661:39.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 19.59 21.69 Russia 22.1321.4121.5419.5925.04
Megaminx Final 13 1:14.88 1:17.05 Russia 1:18.221:27.761:17.541:14.881:15.39
Pyraminx First round 14 3.14 5.41 Russia DNF3.145.864.575.81
Skewb Final 2 3.77 4.19 Russia 4.233.775.034.144.19
First round 5 4.00 5.28 Russia 4.734.006.006.965.10
Square-1 Final 23 17.37 34.57 Russia 45.6517.3749.4024.4933.58

Aleksandr Kachalaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 19.22 21.46 Russia 22.1619.2222.6829.5119.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.55 8.05 Russia 5.55DNF8.047.928.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 48.95 56.14 Russia 48.9559.7250.7259.3958.31
Pyraminx First round 61 7.11 10.86 Russia 7.707.1112.7312.1612.89
Skewb First round 56 14.00 15.99 Russia 14.3314.0034.6018.8614.77

Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 19.55 22.34 Russia 22.5519.5523.2721.1924.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.88 8.87 Russia DNF9.576.887.709.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:20.75 Russia 1:28.821:20.75
Megaminx Final 40 3:05.84 Russia 3:05.84DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 9.53 10.32 Russia 9.999.5311.179.8020.96
Skewb First round 70 12.58 22.84 Russia 24.9823.1024.3621.0612.58

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 15.36 17.38 Russia 17.2115.3617.8217.1218.34
First round 62 14.14 15.45 Russia 14.1415.9218.3814.8815.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.78 6.44 Russia DNF4.787.705.446.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 58.20 1:06.04 Russia 1:04.211:11.521:09.141:04.7858.20
Megaminx Final 27 2:04.51 2:10.71 Russia 2:08.152:13.732:30.942:04.512:10.25
Pyraminx First round 48 8.28 9.75 Russia 9.619.578.2810.0811.82
Skewb First round 13 4.93 6.60 Russia 6.836.358.446.614.93

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.82 DNF Russia 8.829.87DNF8.91DNF
Second round 10 7.72 9.10 Russia 9.347.8310.1910.137.72
First round 12 7.42 9.39 Russia 9.899.219.327.429.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.48 2.14 Russia 2.634.712.091.481.71
First round 2 1.36 1.94 Russia 1.632.132.132.071.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.01 38.75 Russia 39.9238.9037.4440.4532.01
First round 8 32.66 36.65 Russia 34.2136.4732.6639.2640.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:06.08 1:13.51 Russia 1:13.831:12.491:14.211:17.331:06.08
First round 10 1:02.48 1:10.54 Russia 1:11.341:09.921:02.481:10.37DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 14.10 17.30 Russia 23.3514.6117.2814.1020.01
Megaminx Final 9 53.91 1:03.64 Russia DNF1:08.941:00.8853.911:01.09
Pyraminx First round 114 2.56 23.43 Russia 5.032.565.62DNF59.65
Skewb Final 9 4.31 5.49 Russia 9.725.496.184.314.79
First round 10 5.73 6.07 Russia 6.155.7318.186.105.96
Square-1 Final 9 15.17 19.20 Russia 15.17DNF21.5717.4118.63

Alexander Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 13.72 18.72 Russia 13.7221.2714.74DNF20.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 2.94 5.11 Russia 4.308.532.945.995.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:19.41 Russia DNF1:19.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 27.60 33.86 Russia 27.6327.6032.2354.0441.72
Pyraminx First round 46 6.84 9.23 Russia 11.578.018.10DNF6.84
Square-1 Final 31 39.18 47.98 Russia 46.3939.1853.3844.1753.60

Alexander Gubin (Александр Губин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 14.57 16.07 Russia 15.8917.0216.1514.5716.18
First round 79 13.82 18.05 Russia 19.1513.8219.2920.8415.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.02 7.43 Russia 8.888.156.207.936.02

Alexander Luniushkin (Александр Лунюшкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 19.82 21.77 Russia 19.8221.9422.7722.9120.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.28 6.79 Russia 7.555.4012.464.287.43

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 17.68 18.74 Russia 18.7719.3818.0621.4417.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.88 5.56 Russia 4.067.416.086.553.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 56.21 1:04.55 Russia 1:07.681:02.581:14.9656.211:03.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 36.47 43.66 Russia 57.5243.8136.4736.9750.21
Megaminx Final 33 2:44.18 Russia 2:44.182:50.11
Pyraminx Final 4 3.81 4.03 Russia 3.864.083.815.494.14
First round 4 3.47 4.74 Russia 3.477.694.754.085.38
Skewb First round 32 7.87 9.69 Russia 9.1511.987.957.8721.12

Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 12.20 13.92 Russia 13.7913.0712.2014.9017.06
First round 48 11.63 13.79 Russia 11.6314.5012.8716.2813.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.07 5.58 Russia 5.415.075.635.717.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 51.80 1:14.19 Russia 1:18.211:09.9551.801:59.651:14.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 1:52.62 2:03.61 Russia 1:59.261:56.862:14.711:52.622:17.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 17.23 27.41 Russia 28.0727.1627.0128.8717.23
Pyraminx First round 34 6.94 7.86 Russia 12.107.048.817.726.94

Alexander Vasev (Александр Васев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 53.46 1:00.03 Russia 1:59.0953.4658.0459.081:02.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 19.99 21.80 Russia 20.4324.9619.9921.1823.78

Alexander Vorobyov (Александр Воробьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 54.89 1:04.53 Russia 54.891:03.671:10.4759.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 13.21 18.22 Russia 1:04.2116.9514.6923.0213.21
Pyraminx First round 121 17.48 40.46 Russia 35.5744.5917.48DNF41.22

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 7.99 8.91 Russia 8.128.507.9910.1012.54
Second round 8 7.82 8.79 Russia 10.177.917.828.849.63
First round 4 7.59 8.54 Russia 7.599.897.897.8310.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.04 3.52 Russia 3.043.744.003.043.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.70 31.22 Russia 26.7029.1531.9232.5834.71
First round 1 28.55 31.39 Russia 35.6032.3030.7428.5531.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.03 53.87 Russia 49.0357.3457.2955.2249.09
First round 1 50.98 55.89 Russia 59.971:03.7350.9853.0154.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:08.07 DNF Russia DNF3:10.572:08.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.33 15.14 Russia 15.7613.3315.0517.3314.62
First round 7 14.04 15.17 Russia 15.3718.3315.2614.0414.89
Megaminx Final 6 56.48 1:00.66 Russia 1:00.8956.481:04.211:00.621:00.46
Pyraminx Final 10 4.27 4.96 Russia 5.474.904.274.515.51
First round 12 3.55 5.06 Russia 9.843.554.365.795.04
Skewb First round 16 6.10 7.25 Russia 7.257.377.126.108.91
Square-1 Final 6 11.38 14.09 Russia 15.6713.0421.3511.3813.56

Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 22.93 25.40 Russia 27.1922.9431.2026.0622.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 5.99 8.69 Russia 5.9910.948.717.919.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:36.65 Russia 1:46.411:36.65
Megaminx Final 30 2:22.72 2:31.21 Russia 2:22.722:31.552:53.952:32.952:29.14
Pyraminx First round 93 7.06 16.27 Russia 7.0615.90DNS16.5416.37
Skewb First round 63 6.95 19.30 Russia 6.9515.6520.0622.6822.18

Anatoly Sukhin (Анатолий Сухин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 57.61 1:14.69 Russia 1:11.301:12.842:05.1457.611:19.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 18.17 26.78 Russia 43.7826.4723.2618.1730.62

Andrei Hudalla (Андрей Худалла) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 38.03 42.65 Russia 42.1644.2542.8242.9638.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 16.23 23.53 Russia 16.2329.4127.0926.4417.07
Pyraminx First round 113 17.84 23.22 Russia 26.0017.8421.5825.7222.37

Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 14.48 15.97 Russia 16.9715.8615.0714.4817.27
First round 68 13.29 16.69 Russia 13.2915.4316.9918.6917.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 2.79 7.01 Russia 7.808.356.062.797.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 57.11 1:00.48 Russia 57.1159.551:04.651:02.1159.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 2:02.80 2:09.10 Russia 2:05.182:12.482:12.002:10.132:02.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 31.13 33.58 Russia 33.5131.1337.1031.5935.64
Pyraminx First round 35 6.44 7.96 Russia 10.426.448.148.776.97
Skewb First round 36 5.05 10.42 Russia 15.959.236.075.0517.29

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.18 8.61 Russia 7.287.1810.4310.568.11
Second round 1 6.69 7.48 Russia 7.327.906.698.287.21
First round 2 6.62 7.85 Russia 7.939.506.628.557.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.47 2.75 Russia 3.862.38DNF2.021.47
First round 1 1.34 1.83 Russia 1.632.281.573.161.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.94 33.28 Russia 32.0238.3628.941:10.7929.45
First round 6 29.96 34.72 Russia 36.0332.7829.9635.35DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.72 1:01.45 Russia 1:08.671:03.291:00.6158.721:00.46
First round 3 52.48 1:00.33 Russia 52.4853.931:16.8759.381:07.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.09 12.11 Russia 12.3812.0811.0913.1911.88
First round 1 9.23 11.38 NR Russia 11.949.2316.5510.8211.37
Megaminx Final 1 42.93 46.07 Russia 48.1942.9345.6054.9544.41
Pyraminx Final 6 2.75 4.33 Russia 4.644.572.754.384.03
First round 8 4.60 4.87 Russia 4.796.144.604.954.86
Skewb First round 14 4.95 6.75 Russia 6.047.536.997.224.95
Square-1 Final 4 10.68 13.39 Russia 14.2914.9810.6813.7712.10

Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 77 17.21 18.30 Russia 17.2117.4517.2520.6820.21
First round 75 16.69 17.68 Russia 16.7516.6917.3919.1218.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.91 7.61 Russia 6.918.648.207.287.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:48.58 Russia 1:55.971:48.58
Square-1 Final 24 30.61 34.91 Russia 31.8730.6139.3737.1035.75

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 9.61 10.58 Russia 10.2310.6210.8911.209.61
First round 30 10.60 12.39 Russia 11.8514.8912.2210.6013.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.77 4.19 Russia 2.774.783.574.714.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 52.18 59.45 Russia 59.041:14.2552.1857.501:01.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 2:05.84 2:14.27 Russia 2:23.472:12.152:07.202:23.602:05.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:34.09 DNF Russia DNF3:34.09DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 21.91 22.45 Russia 31.6023.4921.9121.9621.91

Andrey Tyurenok (Андрей Тюренок) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 1:53.78 2:15.43 Russia 2:19.922:15.561:53.782:10.81DNF

Anna Giss (Анна Гисс) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 1:06.72 1:09.78 Russia 1:13.991:07.901:11.741:06.721:09.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 18.09 28.57 Russia 18.0930.0429.7825.8839.50
Pyraminx First round 126 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 11.10 15.20 Russia 14.9311.10DNF15.1815.48
First round 29 9.93 12.17 Russia 15.1311.9412.3412.239.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 1.81 5.58 Russia 7.936.352.46DNF1.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 43.89 48.18 Russia 43.8949.1547.0848.8348.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:31.80 1:41.76 Russia 1:37.981:31.801:46.521:40.77DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 49.64 DNF Russia 49.64DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 19.31 23.47 Russia 25.1225.0023.1219.3122.30
Pyraminx Final 11 3.36 5.22 Russia 5.953.365.255.744.67
First round 11 4.26 5.02 Russia 4.734.724.265.609.35
Skewb First round 18 5.71 7.58 Russia 7.635.718.4211.336.68
Square-1 Final 20 21.21 30.89 Russia 21.2137.8926.8134.8031.06

Arkady Saakyan (Аркадий Саакян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 1:13.54 1:25.09 Russia 1:24.341:13.541:35.501:41.261:15.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 16.96 30.61 Russia 35.2516.9638.9533.0023.59
Pyraminx First round 116 22.38 26.49 Russia 22.5627.91DNF22.3828.99

Arsenii Maksimov (Арсений Максимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 20.75 DNF Russia DNFDNF32.9927.1520.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 8.74 11.55 Russia 10.3211.4712.8521.958.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 2:29.89 Russia 2:29.892:37.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 43.91 54.26 Russia 1:07.1850.77DNF43.9144.84
Megaminx Final 46 3:37.67 Russia DNF3:37.67
Pyraminx First round 84 8.68 14.47 Russia 16.278.6815.7211.4336.88
Skewb First round 61 10.82 18.40 Russia 10.8223.5131.3813.1318.55

Arseny Parotikov (Арсений Паротиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 12.69 15.23 Russia 16.8212.6913.8215.0418.06
First round 70 13.82 17.13 Russia 13.8218.5819.0715.5017.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.80 7.34 Russia 8.875.806.769.046.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:14.29 1:26.25 Russia 1:14.291:32.171:20.551:26.04DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 8.35 9.98 Russia 13.4013.018.568.378.35
Skewb First round 82 9.83 DNF Russia DNF9.839.96DNF12.94

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 36.53 49.86 Russia 44.4052.1955.1236.5352.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 12.50 15.71 Russia 14.6612.5016.0019.1016.48
Pyraminx First round 120 9.98 33.87 Russia 34.96DNF19.159.9847.51

Artem Eroshevskii (Артём Ерошевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 2:42.04 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF2:42.04DNF

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 7.27 9.24 Russia 7.2710.858.818.0511.97
Second round 9 8.11 9.02 Russia 9.038.118.989.049.34
First round 6 7.01 8.73 Russia 8.789.507.927.0110.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 2.74 4.84 Russia 2.744.545.436.384.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 43.06 45.64 Russia 44.3248.6251.9543.0643.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 1:57.46 2:12.98 Russia 2:07.022:01.13DNF2:30.781:57.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.06 15.24 Russia 18.3116.7812.0614.8614.09
First round 6 14.83 15.11 Russia 16.0714.9515.3715.0114.83
Pyraminx First round 72 7.86 12.02 Russia 15.427.8613.1711.9110.98

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 12.83 14.41 Russia 14.2012.8323.3114.0914.95
First round 35 12.09 12.82 Russia 12.3613.1912.9014.6712.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.95 6.64 Russia 5.356.034.959.948.53

Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 11.03 13.56 Russia 12.3111.0313.0717.0815.29
First round 38 10.97 12.90 Russia 14.1411.5710.9712.9921.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.10 4.83 Russia 5.334.844.312.105.99
First round 9 3.22 3.39 Russia 3.513.343.323.223.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 41.32 46.49 Russia 46.6549.4941.3259.0943.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:26.88 1:38.37 Russia 1:49.851:35.971:26.881:43.161:35.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 19.85 27.68 Russia 23.9519.8525.2433.9933.84
Megaminx Final 23 1:44.55 1:59.77 Russia 1:51.951:55.651:44.552:18.942:11.70
Pyraminx First round 28 6.70 7.56 Russia 7.576.908.226.70DNF
Skewb First round 39 7.83 11.25 Russia 8.5911.0615.4114.117.83
Square-1 Final 22 17.34 34.33 Russia 32.2046.0517.3433.5937.20

Artem Petukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 31.87 40.65 Russia 40.7240.8440.3931.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.73 6.91 Russia 5.406.584.7317.218.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 66 7.37 11.06 Russia 10.4111.947.3713.1610.83
Skewb First round 59 9.80 17.88 Russia 17.6321.2214.799.80DNF

Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 12.32 15.85 Russia 16.6615.5512.3218.4315.33
First round 69 13.42 16.83 Russia 19.7415.0813.4220.3115.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.70 5.01 Russia 5.623.704.554.876.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:05.36 1:12.25 Russia 1:19.101:12.271:15.551:05.361:08.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 20.11 21.74 Russia 22.1621.2027.0120.1121.87
Pyraminx Final 8 3.25 4.59 Russia 3.253.344.316.136.46
First round 9 4.34 4.91 Russia 5.154.854.344.875.00
Skewb First round 22 6.73 8.46 Russia 9.308.116.7312.487.96

Artyom Somov (Артём Сомов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Bato Nadagurov (Бато Надагуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 19.61 23.68 Russia 19.6124.6322.6324.9423.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 6.29 9.74 Russia 7.6213.917.7015.706.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 1:51.50 Russia DNF1:51.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 47.51 55.84 Russia 52.841:02.04DNF52.6447.51

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 10.78 12.77 Russia 12.0710.7812.6813.5614.61
First round 36 9.94 12.84 Russia 11.5715.549.9411.4116.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.68 3.61 Russia 3.293.244.862.684.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 41.40 52.76 Russia 41.4044.7457.201:20.9856.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:53.11 2:02.41 Russia 2:14.402:04.791:53.112:06.151:56.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 21.60 26.03 Russia 27.9128.3321.8640.2521.60
Megaminx Final 38 3:04.02 Russia 3:04.023:28.41
Pyraminx First round 25 5.08 6.63 Russia 6.295.087.977.586.02
Skewb First round 45 10.59 12.10 Russia 11.0414.9110.5913.3411.92

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.00 1:06.85 France 1:06.871:07.161:06.511:02.001:15.19
First round 6 1:02.80 1:06.35 France 1:02.801:08.541:06.421:04.121:08.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:10.15 DNF France 1:10.151:33.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 16.04 19.18 France 18.1224.6520.3719.0416.04
Megaminx Final 7 55.71 1:00.81 France 1:03.6255.711:05.6457.241:01.56
Pyraminx Final 12 2.67 6.17 France 8.789.382.674.335.41
First round 10 4.32 4.97 France 4.326.244.825.334.76
Skewb Final 8 4.35 5.43 France 4.694.358.165.655.94
First round 12 4.36 6.19 France 7.456.344.365.366.86
Square-1 Final 1 9.99 11.94 France 10.2519.859.9911.7113.85

Daniil Sarkulov (Даниил Саркулов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 42.92 45.74 Russia 49.4559.6443.6542.9244.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 7.51 11.00 Russia 10.187.5111.5116.7011.31

Daniil Ursul (Даниил Урсул) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 19.85 21.76 Russia DNF24.9119.9519.8520.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.54 5.50 Russia 3.544.386.395.737.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:05.16 1:13.67 Russia 1:12.121:11.751:17.171:05.161:17.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 2:07.54 2:18.30 Russia 2:20.592:57.202:07.542:15.192:19.12
Megaminx Final 39 3:04.48 Russia 3:04.483:14.87
Pyraminx First round 123 13.63 DNF Russia 17.12DNFDNF15.8313.63
Skewb First round 55 5.10 15.93 Russia 5.1017.0818.2117.4513.26
Square-1 Final 34 45.85 54.75 Russia 47.46DNF54.321:02.4745.85

Daniil Yermilov (Даниил Ермилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 20.52 31.64 Russia 38.5026.9630.7337.2420.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 9.06 11.91 Russia 20.7213.3912.0810.269.06
Pyraminx First round 76 11.27 13.40 Russia 11.2714.5815.5412.0713.55

Danila Kazmin (Данила Казьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 18.14 18.92 Russia 24.6818.1419.2119.2618.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.03 6.64 Russia 6.206.315.037.42DNF

David Gankevich (Давид Ганкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 15.83 17.32 Russia 16.9918.0516.9224.9315.83
First round 67 13.14 16.43 Russia 15.1715.6820.0418.4313.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 7.99 8.98 Russia 13.198.719.628.607.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:28.88 Russia 1:57.711:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 23.23 29.32 Russia 23.2327.8534.4131.4028.70
Megaminx Final 45 3:30.08 Russia 3:36.373:30.08
Pyraminx First round 105 8.92 18.67 Russia 39.9925.3211.048.9219.64
Skewb First round 62 10.44 19.16 Russia 17.9723.3322.4810.4417.04

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 12.36 14.19 Russia 15.2512.3614.21DNF13.12
First round 42 11.05 13.13 Russia 14.7614.8611.0511.7112.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 1:49.63 2:12.63 Russia 2:07.731:49.632:34.18DNF1:55.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.62 DNF Russia 25.6232.64DNF

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 29.84 35.67 Russia 38.6033.5029.8438.0135.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 5.57 9.13 Russia 8.3011.355.578.5910.50
Pyraminx First round 56 6.63 10.70 Russia 11.5110.836.639.7512.14
Skewb First round 54 12.54 15.59 Russia 13.1543.3818.9112.5414.72

Denis Kotikov (Денис Котиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 45.72 53.64 Russia 48.3147.321:05.2845.721:22.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 19.03 20.98 Russia 19.03DNF19.5220.3623.06

Denis Kulakov (Денис Кулаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 19.51 21.75 Russia 22.1720.0819.5123.0125.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.34 6.54 Russia 6.386.614.348.776.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:27.42 Russia 1:27.421:33.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 38.28 51.80 Russia 46.9553.0538.2855.6255.39
Megaminx Final 42 3:12.31 Russia 3:13.023:12.31
Pyraminx First round 100 8.12 16.95 Russia 21.22DNF13.348.1216.30

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 19.28 26.56 Russia 19.2831.3830.9723.4225.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 5.68 8.47 Russia 8.148.699.578.595.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 1:51.61 Russia 1:51.61DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 56 3:14.37 Russia 3:38.913:14.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 4:35.91 5:51.40 Russia 5:05.094:35.917:53.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 57.56 1:07.68 Russia 1:09.6657.561:01.801:11.581:21.33
Pyraminx First round 78 9.31 13.47 Russia 10.57DNF9.3113.6016.24
Skewb First round 53 13.27 15.42 Russia 17.4420.2313.7115.1013.27
Square-1 Final 42 1:11.05 Russia 1:11.05DNF

Diana Pushkina (Диана Пушкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 2:58.96 DNF Russia DNF2:58.962:59.60DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 1:13.12 DNF Russia 1:23.01DNFDNF1:19.041:13.12

Dmitrii Chesnokov (Дмитрий Чесноков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 35.47 44.08 Russia 35.4747.3553.3038.9545.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 7.87 12.90 Russia 7.8727.939.9415.8312.94
Skewb First round 73 20.81 23.55 Russia 21.2420.8130.2527.4421.97

Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 18.25 21.57 Russia 19.3418.2521.6123.7623.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.92 6.07 Russia 8.806.195.804.926.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 33.35 39.58 Russia 46.7438.2033.3542.5238.01
Pyraminx First round 91 8.30 16.02 Russia 17.3415.6015.118.3018.66
Skewb First round 46 6.44 12.39 Russia 17.9221.0310.886.448.37

Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 7.67 13.36 Russia 7.6710.62DNF14.9114.55
First round 27 11.30 11.91 Russia 11.3011.9411.4712.8112.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.17 3.91 Russia 3.993.925.033.173.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 39.08 45.79 Russia 46.5839.0844.2146.5947.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:28.54 1:36.83 Russia 1:28.541:38.261:46.441:32.901:39.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 39.81 DNF Russia DNF53.4239.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 10.56 21.15 Russia 24.9410.5623.2220.1520.07
Square-1 Final 10 15.62 19.32 Russia 22.2524.2418.0715.6217.65

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 23.67 26.58 Russia 25.9123.6725.0633.1628.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.32 5.74 Russia 14.804.324.586.086.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 1:53.40 Russia 1:53.40DNF

Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 34.94 42.51 Russia 45.071:08.6234.9447.4235.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 8.19 12.17 Russia 8.1914.8212.379.6314.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 60 8.00 10.82 Russia 8.008.2318.3510.7213.51
Skewb First round 66 6.82 20.32 Russia 6.8219.8322.8818.25DNF

Dmitriy Rubin (Дмитрий Рубин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 30.40 41.84 Russia 50.5236.3130.4041.4747.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 11.64 19.73 Russia 14.5116.88DNF27.8011.64
Pyraminx First round 108 9.22 20.65 Russia 20.7916.9224.249.2235.08

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 7.84 9.90 Russia 9.3112.0010.1310.257.84
First round 7 7.28 8.74 Russia 8.718.578.937.2812.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.27 2.72 Russia 5.793.182.662.272.32
First round 8 2.77 3.34 Russia 4.063.012.774.682.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 36.67 42.42 Russia 46.8546.0936.6739.3641.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:21.70 1:25.90 Russia 1:22.861:26.761:21.701:28.081:29.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.26 14.66 Russia 15.7314.1614.0816.0112.26
First round 3 10.80 13.16 Russia 11.7814.7510.8014.7013.01

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.68 8.03 Russia 8.0112.246.687.938.14
Second round 2 6.59 7.50 Russia 6.597.956.657.9013.30
First round 1 6.97 7.51 Russia 7.587.086.977.869.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.55 33.29 Russia 34.8734.2636.2929.5530.75
First round 5 31.20 34.69 Russia 34.7540.9131.2034.4034.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:00.65 1:07.44 Russia 1:06.181:09.011:08.991:00.651:07.16
First round 5 59.83 1:04.50 Russia 59.831:07.181:12.241:04.791:01.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 12.07 16.11 Russia 14.1915.3912.0718.74DNF
First round 2 11.95 12.86 Russia 11.9515.4413.5912.0412.96

Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 10.92 11.96 Russia 11.9211.5212.4510.9217.56
First round 44 11.95 13.19 Russia 14.1615.1213.2511.9512.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.68 3.65 Russia 2.683.473.667.203.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 47.29 50.77 Russia 47.2948.7556.0853.5550.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 19.86 21.79 Russia 19.8627.0020.2424.4820.66
Megaminx Final 17 1:21.06 1:30.49 Russia 1:30.071:21.061:29.371:32.031:38.17
Pyraminx First round 18 4.33 5.60 Russia 4.336.045.406.985.35
Skewb Final 4 4.24 4.56 Russia 5.764.404.584.704.24
First round 11 4.58 6.16 Russia 6.717.595.404.586.37

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.09 8.83 Russia 8.968.0912.768.788.76
Second round 11 8.05 9.29 Russia 9.678.059.059.289.53
First round 10 8.95 9.28 Russia 9.059.108.959.689.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.27 5.68 Russia 6.2810.676.414.343.27
First round 12 2.92 3.46 Russia 2.923.203.643.545.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.21 33.58 Russia 34.8931.2133.4337.5232.43
First round 2 29.25 34.16 Russia 34.6929.2536.6433.1234.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.43 1:09.51 Russia 1:11.441:04.431:08.081:11.581:09.00
First round 8 1:04.37 1:07.56 Russia 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.55 13.68 Russia 13.0716.3311.5517.3111.65
First round 8 12.57 15.32 Russia 14.3317.5415.7112.5715.92

Egor Grishin (Егор Гришин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 21.06 25.17 Russia 21.0625.6126.7423.9525.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.71 6.41 Russia 6.576.095.717.856.56
Pyraminx First round 75 6.91 13.34 Russia 9.6421.396.91DNF9.00

Egor Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 11.70 14.16 Russia 13.6311.7016.8313.8814.98
First round 55 13.14 14.72 Russia 14.7913.1414.39DNF14.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.53 5.28 Russia 39.516.133.686.023.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 52.86 1:02.72 Russia 1:02.131:07.98DNF58.0452.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 20.72 DNF Russia 24.9920.7224.71DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 64 5.67 11.01 Russia 12.2210.105.6710.72DNF

Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 11.28 DNF Russia 18.0311.2812.95DNFDNS
First round 52 11.66 14.42 Russia 11.6613.9414.94DNF14.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.75 6.61 Russia 6.595.617.629.744.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 54.35 DNF Russia 59.7356.3754.35DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 15.30 24.16 Russia 25.2515.3022.8724.35DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 7.42 8.76 Russia 7.428.168.1111.3910.00
Skewb First round 24 5.70 8.59 Russia 10.6013.307.705.707.48

Egor Zhernovenkov (Егор Жерновенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 31.37 38.63 Russia 31.3955.3931.3742.6841.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 8.98 DNF Russia DNFDNF8.98DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 1:18.45 Russia 1:18.45DNF
Pyraminx First round 107 12.32 19.97 Russia 12.7025.6829.5412.3221.53
Skewb First round 80 18.26 27.49 Russia 39.4718.2626.0828.4927.89

Ekaterina Egorova (Екатерина Егорова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 57.83 1:11.15 Russia 1:16.541:03.911:48.5757.831:13.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 17.92 20.81 Russia 20.2428.5023.3518.8417.92
Pyraminx First round 115 10.11 25.15 Russia 24.1310.1130.0121.3131.11

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 17.37 22.68 Russia 17.3721.9321.9624.1525.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.52 7.21 Russia 6.527.007.047.717.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 1:28.64 Russia 1:28.64DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 17.41 19.06 Russia 20.8217.41DNF17.9818.38
Skewb First round 68 8.87 21.42 Russia 8.87DNF21.9323.2219.11

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 13.56 17.09 Russia 13.5616.5215.8218.9419.10
First round 78 13.92 17.88 Russia 18.5021.3315.8313.9219.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.38 5.26 Russia 6.783.386.783.975.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:32.14 Russia 1:32.141:51.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 54 2:52.13 Russia 2:52.322:52.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 25.43 27.23 Russia 28.0225.4325.9129.6027.77
Megaminx Final 20 1:32.02 1:38.22 Russia 1:56.981:40.271:38.371:32.021:36.01
Pyraminx First round 43 7.70 8.98 Russia 7.708.84DNF8.959.14
Skewb First round 28 6.30 9.06 Russia 6.307.699.5610.239.92

Erik Shakirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 7.97 9.80 Russia 7.9710.549.5011.679.35
First round 14 9.39 9.96 Russia 10.1611.649.979.399.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 40.96 42.24 Russia 46.7141.6240.9643.6441.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:23.76 1:28.28 Russia 1:23.761:25.181:33.211:28.821:30.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 16.47 19.03 Russia 16.4718.7117.0921.2921.90

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 11.80 13.34 Russia 11.8012.4313.8713.7324.31
First round 37 12.51 12.89 Russia 13.2015.9112.5212.5112.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.13 4.00 Russia 3.974.104.313.943.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 42.55 45.31 Russia 51.8145.9744.6442.5545.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:19.84 1:29.81 Russia 1:19.841:44.251:27.251:30.321:31.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:23.37 DNF Russia 3:23.37DNF5:06.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 18.24 21.23 Russia 18.2423.9132.1721.3618.41
Megaminx Final 22 1:37.17 1:54.09 Russia 1:51.332:02.741:54.441:56.501:37.17
Pyraminx First round 20 3.92 6.06 Russia 6.314.953.927.646.93
Skewb First round 17 6.79 7.40 Russia 7.886.796.827.887.50
Square-1 Final 27 25.95 36.68 Russia 35.331:13.6831.5025.9543.20

Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 14.91 17.13 Belarus 26.7614.9117.3817.0716.94
First round 80 15.94 18.44 Belarus 19.2715.9416.5919.4720.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.80 8.10 Belarus 8.494.807.068.749.26
Pyraminx First round 62 9.78 10.97 Belarus 12.3513.0610.5510.009.78
Skewb First round 60 12.39 18.37 Belarus 17.6627.3215.4921.9712.39

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 9.26 10.15 Kazakhstan 9.469.2611.7012.189.30
First round 25 9.62 11.20 Kazakhstan 10.7011.629.6211.2812.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.99 3.55 Kazakhstan 2.994.383.463.783.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 29.22 38.07 Kazakhstan 37.5541.6437.9629.2238.69
First round 7 33.13 35.14 Kazakhstan 38.5333.6833.2041.2033.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:03.99 1:10.54 Kazakhstan 1:11.671:22.351:03.991:12.591:07.35
First round 7 1:04.31 1:07.40 Kazakhstan 1:09.391:04.961:04.311:07.841:22.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 45.94 1:37.66 Kazakhstan 45.942:20.051:46.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.19 15.12 Kazakhstan 16.0113.2421.1912.1916.11
First round 5 13.91 14.99 Kazakhstan 13.9116.1714.5014.8115.65

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 9.15 10.77 Russia 9.6510.6012.0713.019.15
First round 19 9.70 10.63 Russia 11.7811.959.7010.239.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.28 4.07 Russia 4.1013.803.913.284.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 43.98 49.71 Russia 53.3247.4852.1949.4643.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:25.28 1:31.37 Russia 1:37.391:25.281:27.621:29.10DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 20.40 23.56 Russia 23.7222.0820.4024.8725.56
Pyraminx First round 16 4.37 5.56 Russia 5.894.375.805.006.08

Filipp Demin (Филипп Дёмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 21.39 25.74 Russia 22.7030.2626.2028.3221.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.45 8.32 Russia 6.7911.777.9610.215.45

Gabriella Ivakhnitskaya (Габриэлла Ивахницкая) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 57.01 1:04.34 Russia 1:11.112:02.161:01.9857.0159.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 13.80 18.10 Russia 19.9113.8020.4631.1913.93
Pyraminx First round 80 9.59 14.00 Russia 24.989.5916.4012.5313.08

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 42.61 52.90 Russia 44.9158.8554.9342.611:10.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 7.23 13.40 Russia 7.2313.7614.4911.9620.87
Pyraminx First round 86 10.44 14.73 Russia 11.3817.2717.1410.4415.66
Skewb First round 71 19.24 22.99 Russia 27.4920.8834.1520.5919.24

Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 10.90 13.36 Russia 14.1413.1010.9015.0612.85
First round 50 11.19 14.07 Russia 11.1912.9813.1116.4416.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.00 4.55 Russia 5.353.003.844.465.84
First round 11 3.05 3.45 Russia 3.253.25DNF3.053.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 58.50 1:05.97 Russia 58.501:02.341:12.341:12.501:03.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 31.78 38.19 Russia 40.2941.9738.8035.4931.78
Pyraminx First round 54 7.16 10.44 Russia 9.9514.698.8712.497.16
Skewb First round 40 6.83 11.50 Russia 12.1711.4310.896.83DNF
Square-1 Final 30 41.52 46.68 Russia 1:00.9545.2448.9245.8841.52

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 8.67 9.86 Russia 12.3710.129.508.679.96
First round 23 8.66 10.87 Russia 10.1310.938.6611.5513.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.18 5.27 Russia 5.657.555.125.054.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 39.38 43.47 Russia 45.1852.5341.6743.5739.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:22.87 1:30.79 Russia 1:25.401:30.961:22.87DNF1:36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 15.78 17.10 Russia 15.7816.8316.7421.4917.74
Pyraminx First round 49 7.38 9.85 Russia 8.547.388.5612.4514.03
Skewb First round 41 10.10 11.56 Russia 11.1010.1013.0610.5221.64
Square-1 Final 19 22.97 30.66 Russia 22.9745.2241.4027.5723.00

Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 9.10 10.30 Russia 10.1111.4310.0410.749.10
First round 16 8.72 10.46 Russia 12.629.558.7211.4310.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 1.55 4.13 Russia 1.554.493.765.404.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 55.67 57.84 Russia 55.6759.561:02.4556.4457.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 1:56.68 2:16.81 Russia 2:26.232:14.801:56.682:09.393:27.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 21.84 24.02 Russia 22.2423.2321.8426.5927.40
Megaminx Final 24 1:50.31 2:01.78 Russia 1:50.311:52.362:00.162:19.162:12.81
Pyraminx First round 36 7.91 8.21 Russia 7.919.288.468.237.95
Skewb Final 10 3.87 5.77 Russia 4.976.716.715.643.87
First round 4 4.04 5.17 Russia 5.005.184.046.575.33
Square-1 Final 17 22.82 26.57 Russia 33.3323.2128.2128.3022.82

Igor Mishchenko (Игорь Мищенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 21.37 23.87 Russia 24.4822.1021.3734.7825.02

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 9.42 10.85 Russia 12.0511.709.429.9710.87
First round 32 10.22 12.43 Russia 13.3813.4310.2212.3711.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.55 4.75 Russia 4.324.984.952.555.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 40.87 48.19 Russia 40.8747.4952.1748.7148.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:33.88 1:53.32 Russia 1:53.16DNF1:57.631:33.881:49.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 20.27 22.92 Russia 20.2729.3025.2622.2221.28
Megaminx Final 10 54.48 1:05.53 Russia 1:07.981:02.4454.481:09.441:06.18
Pyraminx First round 32 6.52 7.81 Russia 20.906.526.898.058.48
Skewb First round 34 7.39 10.24 Russia 7.399.659.7412.8011.32
Square-1 Final 29 36.89 46.55 Russia 36.8942.0547.5950.0053.81

Ilia Poguliaev (Илья Погуляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 31.12 35.59 Russia 50.3431.1235.6539.3231.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 11.35 14.74 Russia 11.3513.4341.7512.7518.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 94 2:30.75 Russia DNF2:30.75
Megaminx Final 49 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 118 15.69 30.76 Russia 16.8143.8931.5915.6950.10

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 11.19 13.46 Russia 13.3011.7511.1917.8715.32
First round 51 12.11 14.15 Russia 14.9612.1112.6414.8416.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.13 6.03 Russia 7.374.136.576.065.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 54.24 1:05.06 Russia 1:01.781:06.2654.241:07.141:08.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 2:01.73 2:14.40 Russia 2:13.132:22.692:01.732:19.862:10.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 23.68 26.34 Russia 1:00.6724.0623.6825.6329.32
Pyraminx First round 38 5.69 8.31 Russia 6.838.469.6311.085.69
Skewb First round 19 5.22 7.72 Russia 6.887.708.595.2210.95

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 11.23 13.14 Russia 15.4312.3413.2013.8811.23
First round 45 12.03 13.53 Russia 22.1112.3014.8512.0313.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.75 3.94 Russia 3.97DNF4.622.753.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:07.23 1:14.96 Russia 1:07.231:09.481:15.011:20.401:24.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 24.75 DNF Russia DNF24.75DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 49 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.58 4.24 Russia 4.843.583.953.947.45
First round 3 3.77 4.31 Russia 4.153.774.095.034.70
Skewb First round 31 8.19 9.47 Russia 14.539.0010.888.198.52

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 10.57 13.05 Belarus 14.4310.9410.5713.7714.75
First round 43 12.20 13.14 Belarus 12.5514.0212.2013.6413.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.28 5.77 Belarus 16.794.696.334.286.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 44.56 46.20 Belarus 44.5657.8544.6848.3245.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:38.40 1:50.49 Belarus 1:53.961:38.402:00.441:42.291:55.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 27.30 37.74 Belarus 48.7136.3140.6136.3027.30
Megaminx Final 31 2:04.87 2:33.49 Belarus 2:59.772:22.562:04.872:35.292:42.63
Pyraminx First round 70 9.37 11.49 Belarus 11.149.3711.6511.6712.11

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 10.48 11.58 Russia 12.1310.4810.9011.7119.31
First round 31 10.28 12.41 Russia 14.8210.2812.4412.3712.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.47 3.55 Russia 3.684.753.253.732.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 40.94 46.14 Russia 49.4845.6648.8743.8840.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:20.38 1:26.38 Russia 1:27.421:39.931:26.211:20.381:25.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 18.74 20.87 Russia 22.9828.5319.9819.6518.74
Megaminx Final 2 50.41 52.24 Russia 50.6854.8251.2150.4158.03
Pyraminx First round 37 7.60 8.27 Russia 7.9610.907.717.609.14
Skewb First round 21 7.31 8.15 Russia 7.747.318.548.1711.38
Square-1 Final 18 20.71 27.51 Russia 25.0430.1520.7133.7727.35

Iuliia Gryzlova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 2:30.55 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF2:30.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 31.36 1:04.08 Russia DNF1:14.9731.3648.271:08.99
Pyraminx First round 126 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Iuliia Mikhailova (Юлия Михайлова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 1:04.13 1:17.77 Russia 1:31.261:09.31DNF1:12.741:04.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 12.90 22.81 Russia 27.8120.5432.3320.0812.90
Pyraminx First round 117 22.36 28.33 Russia DNF29.4622.3626.9628.58

Ivan Abdurashitov (Иван Абдурашитов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 17.53 20.60 Uzbekistan 20.2417.5323.2418.3125.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.35 6.60 Uzbekistan 7.315.356.107.486.40
Pyraminx First round 55 7.22 10.44 Uzbekistan 9.1210.1912.017.2213.31
Skewb First round 57 14.40 16.70 Uzbekistan 14.4020.4215.2416.6618.19

Ivan Feliksov (Иван Феликсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 1:38.66 1:43.66 Russia 1:48.922:19.051:40.091:38.661:41.98

Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 18.19 20.17 Russia 19.0622.7927.9218.6618.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 6.59 9.67 Russia 10.2822.2610.756.597.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:49.90 Russia 1:49.902:06.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:10.41 DNF Russia 2:10.41DNF2:39.40
Megaminx Final 48 3:59.46 Russia 3:59.46DNF
Pyraminx First round 102 13.29 17.57 Russia 13.2917.4013.7821.5322.88
Square-1 Final 37 44.97 1:01.22 Russia 1:06.5247.951:39.511:09.1944.97

Ivan Korovin (Иван Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 22.56 25.67 Russia 27.7225.5522.5623.7528.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 4.96 8.80 Russia 5.909.644.9611.8310.86

Ivan Kunitcyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 20.12 24.13 Russia 20.1221.3325.0537.7026.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.95 7.96 Russia 8.768.658.106.957.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 95 2:32.40 Russia 2:48.652:32.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 1:07.24 Russia 1:07.241:14.58
Megaminx Final 43 3:17.17 Russia 3:17.173:55.45
Pyraminx First round 77 5.78 13.45 Russia 5.78DNF14.0611.8814.42
Skewb First round 74 19.17 23.78 Russia 22.0529.5719.7119.1737.02
Square-1 Final 43 1:11.44 Russia DNF1:11.44

Ivan Litvinenko (Иван Литвиненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 44.41 47.58 Russia 1:20.6444.4146.6450.6145.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 10.62 17.13 Russia 54.2022.1012.3110.6216.99
Pyraminx First round 104 10.08 18.44 Russia 17.5010.0820.6117.2027.12

Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 14.89 21.85 Russia 19.7022.6514.8926.1623.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.64 5.28 Russia 7.893.644.174.896.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:17.86 Russia 1:20.411:17.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 55 3:07.51 Russia 3:07.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 31.11 38.61 Russia 45.2932.0638.4731.111:05.80
Pyraminx First round 73 8.63 12.25 Russia 10.3912.7413.618.6317.47
Skewb First round 25 4.98 8.78 Russia 11.749.185.864.9811.30

Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 13.44 16.99 Russia 18.7313.4419.1515.9716.27
First round 72 15.24 17.33 Russia 20.2018.2715.7517.9815.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 5.56 7.62 Russia 5.567.268.567.049.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:59.60 Russia 2:07.241:59.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 20.97 22.66 Russia 24.6121.1320.9731.0822.23
Pyraminx First round 67 9.84 11.22 Russia 11.1212.3711.839.8410.70
Skewb First round 49 7.49 12.93 Russia 15.917.4910.8512.0440.31
Square-1 Final 35 51.63 58.38 Russia 52.411:13.5959.2151.631:03.51

Ivan Naumov (Иван Наумов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 11.93 14.54 Russia 16.6514.7411.9312.2318.40

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.37 8.79 Russia 9.378.848.1613.197.37
Second round 5 7.47 8.63 Russia 8.138.9610.118.797.47
First round 22 7.24 10.82 Russia 11.7811.787.2410.919.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.56 2.22 Russia 2.472.932.321.561.88
First round 3 1.66 1.97 Russia 2.171.951.662.451.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 41.77 49.91 Russia 56.1548.3145.26DNF41.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:11.19 1:30.05 Russia 1:31.971:36.361:37.981:11.191:21.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 16.04 16.71 Russia 16.4717.2816.3820.0716.04
Megaminx Final 11 57.63 1:06.46 Russia 1:07.361:09.8957.631:23.901:02.14
Pyraminx Final 9 4.52 4.70 Russia 4.584.614.994.914.52
First round 5 4.06 4.74 Russia 4.484.064.854.954.88
Skewb Final 7 4.41 5.23 Russia 5.404.415.065.246.56
First round 7 5.05 5.63 Russia 6.105.055.565.246.97
Square-1 Final 16 19.09 22.96 Russia 32.9622.9226.7019.0919.27

Ivan Shiliaev (Иван Шиляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 109 18.06 20.88 Russia 21.1721.4920.3118.0621.17
Skewb First round 83 44.24 DNF Russia 49.50DNF44.24DNFDNF

Ivan Shishkin (Иван Шишкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 28.92 32.37 Russia 33.1329.3236.0334.6728.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 10.72 12.33 Russia 15.7111.6810.7212.2113.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 2:27.42 Russia 2:50.922:27.42
Pyraminx First round 90 14.27 15.67 Russia 15.5917.1314.2914.2725.69
Skewb First round 79 16.99 26.94 Russia 20.7125.0035.1016.9938.00

Ivan Ushkov (Иван Ушков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 1:36.87 DNF Russia 2:09.38DNF1:36.87DNFDNF

Ivan Yatsenko (Иван Яценко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 43.89 54.81 Russia 54.121:01.2749.031:37.5543.89

Ivan Zhitin (Иван Житин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 20.09 23.52 Russia 23.3625.2022.0037.0820.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 6.02 11.41 Russia 12.149.546.0214.4512.56

Kirill Afonin (Кирилл Афонин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 19.19 21.68 Russia 20.2619.1933.6122.5522.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.24 7.24 Russia 7.357.947.147.236.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 83 1:03.02 Russia 1:03.021:14.76
Pyraminx First round 63 7.25 10.99 Russia 11.429.6312.107.2511.91
Skewb First round 58 9.84 17.36 Russia 9.8414.9425.7312.5624.59

Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 11.81 14.86 Russia 12.9616.2516.1811.8115.43
First round 33 11.92 12.63 Russia 11.9213.0512.6712.1814.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.39 6.13 Russia 6.715.755.937.775.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 59.58 1:11.93 Russia 1:13.981:32.911:08.3259.581:13.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 2:22.26 2:58.44 Russia 3:20.422:22.262:44.933:39.612:49.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 28.20 32.44 Russia 31.4136.7928.2041.7229.12
Megaminx Final 28 2:21.74 2:24.94 Russia 2:29.032:26.282:21.742:25.542:23.00
Pyraminx First round 33 5.49 7.86 Russia 10.359.665.818.105.49
Skewb First round 27 8.10 8.84 Russia 19.459.039.078.108.41
Square-1 Final 36 39.26 1:00.30 Russia DNF58.221:01.6939.261:00.99

Kirill Smirnov (Кирилл Смирнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 46.07 49.01 Russia 47.4258.3046.0752.9146.69

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 8.23 10.63 Russia 10.508.238.8714.3112.51
First round 21 10.40 10.79 Russia 10.5510.4012.5211.3910.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.88 3.70 Russia 2.883.165.603.454.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 41.39 50.14 Russia 51.3254.4946.7752.3441.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:21.55 1:30.99 Russia 1:27.231:38.151:36.271:21.551:29.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.55 14.39 Russia 13.8915.3611.5517.6213.91
First round 4 11.32 13.45 Russia 14.2814.2511.3213.6612.43
Pyraminx First round 13 3.82 5.30 Russia 3.824.904.976.046.81

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 15.68 20.20 Russia 22.1515.6820.0519.0421.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.72 8.04 Russia 12.079.776.936.727.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:08.85 1:32.52 Russia 1:35.771:08.851:17.93DNF1:43.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:44.68 1:59.34 Russia 2:19.481:55.912:04.551:44.681:57.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 29.88 36.32 Russia 29.8834.4638.3347.0236.18
Pyraminx First round 65 10.03 11.05 Russia 10.7210.3113.3212.1310.03

Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 10.93 12.36 Russia 12.0210.9311.8513.2114.78
First round 41 11.30 13.07 Russia 14.9911.6811.3012.5516.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 3.63 DNF Russia 16.823.6316.32DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 43.38 47.20 Russia 46.6849.1643.3845.7653.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:35.73 1:38.90 Russia 1:35.731:36.711:43.761:44.111:36.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:47.32 DNF Russia 1:47.32DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 23.21 25.15 Russia 24.4824.2726.8626.7023.21
Megaminx Final 16 1:20.86 1:25.71 Russia 1:52.181:29.541:26.681:20.861:20.90
Pyraminx Final 2 3.33 3.64 Russia 3.744.913.843.333.33
First round 1 2.71 3.31 Russia 3.813.282.712.844.49
Skewb First round 15 6.21 6.78 Russia 8.006.326.276.217.76
Square-1 Final 5 9.27 13.53 Russia 14.4313.9012.6514.059.27

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.52 7.67 Ukraine 8.376.529.447.357.29
Second round 4 6.05 8.35 Ukraine 7.819.158.0810.906.05
First round 8 7.96 9.05 Ukraine 8.728.6111.897.969.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.71 2.62 Ukraine 3.412.913.011.711.94
First round 10 2.85 3.40 Ukraine 3.586.973.042.853.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.58 34.82 Ukraine 44.7534.7531.5834.5035.22
First round 4 31.31 34.67 Ukraine 32.5645.9638.0233.4231.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:07.92 1:16.20 Ukraine 1:16.541:21.521:10.551:07.921:22.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:25.44 DNF Ukraine DNF1:25.44DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.33 15.47 Ukraine 18.1915.5216.1314.3314.76
First round 10 14.87 15.90 Ukraine 14.8715.5816.6621.0415.47
Megaminx Final 3 50.19 58.10 Ukraine 1:06.6558.1259.2950.1956.90
Pyraminx Final 3 2.67 3.81 Ukraine 2.675.664.144.113.19
First round 7 3.19 4.87 Ukraine 4.845.525.033.194.73
Skewb Final 1 3.08 3.92 Ukraine 3.973.083.645.674.14
First round 1 2.42 3.38 Ukraine 3.623.742.784.792.42
Square-1 Final 2 10.33 12.45 Ukraine 14.1611.9813.6911.6810.33

Maksim Zemtšihhin - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 12.27 13.67 Estonia 12.2713.5115.5513.9513.54
First round 64 13.55 15.96 Estonia 16.7715.5013.5516.4015.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.96 4.20 Estonia 4.264.225.912.964.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 50.37 52.83 Estonia 51.2753.5254.8853.7150.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 1:55.04 2:02.45 Estonia 2:07.061:55.042:01.992:04.572:00.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 28.01 40.33 Estonia 43.8428.0144.3032.8646.88
Megaminx Final 26 1:45.63 2:07.71 Estonia 1:56.522:30.671:45.63DNF1:55.93
Pyraminx First round 39 7.52 8.41 Estonia 8.687.528.4211.328.14
Skewb First round 29 5.28 9.14 Estonia 11.4610.198.285.288.94
Square-1 Final 14 21.06 22.64 Estonia 22.3122.3323.2821.0624.01

Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.52 8.52 Ukraine 10.118.717.846.529.01
Second round 3 7.45 7.94 Ukraine 7.459.837.608.038.20
First round 5 7.33 8.61 Ukraine 8.778.4210.668.657.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.05 3.15 Ukraine 2.886.092.053.133.45
First round 7 2.95 3.29 Ukraine 3.152.953.323.393.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.92 30.61 Ukraine 25.9232.0430.2534.7329.53
First round 3 28.52 34.20 Ukraine 28.52DNF30.2039.3333.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 51.67 58.04 Ukraine 54.411:02.7457.231:02.4951.67
First round 2 51.59 57.50 Ukraine 55.701:36.4655.741:01.0751.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.26 14.35 Ukraine 12.2613.5816.1416.1913.32
First round 9 12.52 15.77 Ukraine 12.5217.0117.1113.2018.33
Megaminx Final 14 1:03.75 1:19.61 Ukraine 1:35.671:07.061:26.741:25.031:03.75
Pyraminx First round 27 4.32 7.12 Ukraine 8.264.325.817.867.70
Skewb First round 23 4.80 8.48 Ukraine 4.807.0910.859.688.66

Maria Gryzlova (Мария Грызлова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 1:09.59 DNF Russia 1:13.791:09.59DNF1:11.89DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 15.80 DNF Russia 43.57DNFDNF48.1515.80

Marina Diachenok (Марина Дяченок) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 47.39 54.51 Russia DNF58.3447.3948.8456.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Mark Geweiler (Марк Гевейлер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 39.30 49.27 Russia 58.6045.331:01.5043.8939.30
Pyraminx First round 85 6.42 14.64 Russia 14.046.4213.2416.6417.19

Mark Khudyakov (Марк Худяков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 11.46 15.40 Russia 15.0514.9711.4616.1816.23
First round 61 14.65 15.32 Russia 14.6515.6915.1515.8715.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.97 4.68 Russia 5.436.632.974.014.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 54.86 1:05.73 Russia 1:05.331:04.2154.861:07.64DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 6.67 10.20 Russia 7.4812.2314.266.6710.90
Square-1 Final 25 27.49 35.14 Russia 42.8436.1540.9428.3427.49

Matvei Pozdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 22.84 25.72 Russia 26.2627.97DNF22.8422.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.04 5.45 Russia 5.904.815.783.045.75

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 14.89 17.02 Russia 18.1317.0714.8915.8619.15
First round 71 12.64 17.21 Russia 14.8112.6419.8216.99DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.53 6.45 Russia 6.917.023.536.236.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 28.54 39.41 Russia 40.1044.8733.2628.5454.54
Pyraminx Final 7 3.83 4.51 Russia 4.783.834.534.235.57
First round 2 2.37 4.20 Russia 3.072.375.853.67DNF

Maxim Levonyuk (Максим Левонюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 19.82 21.26 Belarus 22.74DNF19.8220.4620.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 8.08 9.68 Belarus 9.859.419.7713.508.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:34.59 Belarus 1:44.131:34.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Maxim Sveshnikov (Максим Свешников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 28.69 33.21 Russia 35.4831.0228.6934.1734.43
Pyraminx First round 96 13.52 16.58 Russia 16.7713.5220.3416.2616.71
Skewb First round 77 13.99 26.79 Russia 13.99DNF29.2420.6830.45

Michael Lvovskiy (Михаил Львовский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 39.77 DNF Russia 39.7744.00DNFDNF45.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 10.41 12.38 Russia 10.4121.2913.6611.3012.19

Mikhail Eliseyev (Михаил Елисеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 30.34 32.85 Russia 32.4734.2050.3530.3431.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.21 8.28 Russia 8.246.4915.5910.116.21
Pyraminx First round 97 9.23 16.67 Russia 22.869.2313.3316.7419.95

Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 14.00 15.68 Russia 14.2218.3115.1017.7114.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.74 5.58 Russia 5.077.715.953.745.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 26.03 29.50 Russia 28.4528.7831.2834.5726.03
Megaminx Final 29 2:06.04 2:25.09 Russia 2:23.082:30.952:21.242:06.042:41.37
Pyraminx First round 57 9.06 10.71 Russia DNF10.059.069.9912.09
Skewb First round 26 6.80 8.81 Russia 10.1515.177.186.809.10
Square-1 Final 33 42.32 52.37 Russia 53.0842.3248.16DNF55.86

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 76 10.54 17.90 Russia 11.8810.54DNF26.9914.83
First round 40 11.06 12.96 Russia 13.3713.7511.0611.7617.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.64 7.99 Russia 6.115.6417.606.0911.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.39 43.11 Russia 53.6645.2243.5440.3940.56
First round 10 35.75 38.19 Russia 39.1637.8835.7552.9837.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:09.72 1:22.27 Russia 1:25.201:20.351:21.251:09.721:38.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 21.17 24.40 Russia 23.2726.0321.1723.8926.30
Megaminx Final 18 1:27.06 1:36.17 Russia 1:45.731:32.631:27.061:33.451:42.44
Pyraminx First round 41 6.25 8.60 Russia 10.146.506.2510.809.15
Skewb Final 6 2.89 5.15 Russia 5.012.894.725.725.73
First round 8 2.96 5.89 Russia 8.887.334.156.182.96

Miron Voloshin (Мирон Волошин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 23.74 31.99 Russia 33.7835.2131.8830.3023.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 9.41 9.96 Russia 9.559.92DNF9.4110.40
Pyraminx First round 94 10.10 16.37 Russia 15.9210.1019.5413.6627.53

Mukhammadali Abdukunduzov (Мухаммадали Абдукундузов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 18.42 20.16 Uzbekistan 18.8619.3022.3318.4229.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.83 6.16 Uzbekistan 6.834.967.936.704.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 42.11 48.52 Uzbekistan 56.6545.2757.8343.6442.11
Pyraminx First round 52 9.53 10.31 Uzbekistan 13.009.5310.9010.0010.03
Skewb First round 43 8.88 11.92 Uzbekistan 8.8811.0210.4115.2414.34

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 10.10 10.91 Russia 11.4411.0811.1810.4710.10
First round 39 8.89 12.95 Russia 8.8913.7211.4516.6413.68

Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 13.44 15.18 Russia 18.0815.9413.4414.3715.24
First round 46 10.68 13.72 Russia 10.6813.2413.0314.9016.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.12 5.54 Russia 4.956.226.585.444.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:22.80 Russia 1:26.601:22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 26.72 28.49 Russia 40.2026.7228.5228.4028.55
Megaminx Final 32 2:16.86 2:43.17 Russia 2:43.022:19.853:06.633:12.072:16.86
Pyraminx First round 40 8.18 8.43 Russia 8.288.998.328.688.18
Skewb First round 37 7.82 10.78 Russia 14.9410.3711.087.8210.89
Square-1 Final 40 1:05.78 Russia 1:05.78DNF

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 13.21 14.81 Russia 15.1015.7513.2114.5714.75
First round 54 12.89 14.49 Russia 15.2813.0212.8915.1815.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.35 7.38 Russia 8.337.795.356.058.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:28.51 Russia 2:05.191:28.51

Nikita La Rocca - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 17.36 19.33 Russia 18.7719.7517.3623.4319.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.43 7.34 Russia 6.699.186.866.438.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 1:50.34 Russia DNF1:50.34

Nikita Luskin (Никита Лускин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 30.30 34.27 Russia 33.2634.9130.3035.8934.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 9.03 10.24 Russia 9.0314.909.969.8510.92
Pyraminx First round 58 8.88 10.78 Russia 10.7912.878.8810.3311.22

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 7.93 9.50 Russia 8.949.867.9311.859.71
Second round 12 8.91 9.60 Russia 8.919.489.819.5013.12
First round 15 8.92 10.03 Russia 14.218.929.499.2511.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.05 4.36 Russia 3.054.024.824.674.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 40.91 43.91 Russia 42.8646.9740.9143.2945.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:07.78 1:22.26 Russia 1:23.121:14.722:39.561:28.931:07.78
First round 12 1:03.58 1:15.58 Russia 1:19.881:21.841:18.221:08.631:03.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 18.17 19.51 Russia 19.7920.3818.3718.1722.08
Megaminx Final 5 54.48 59.99 Russia 58.061:02.161:00.241:01.6754.48
Pyraminx First round 29 6.63 7.60 Russia 7.508.447.386.637.92
Skewb First round 42 5.68 11.92 Russia 15.249.6010.915.6818.29
Square-1 Final 32 26.46 51.43 Russia 42.18DNF26.4659.7952.33

Nikita Smurov (Никита Смуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 28.50 36.38 Russia 37.4228.5033.3744.6238.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 7.50 11.61 Russia 15.6611.2211.0112.617.50
Pyraminx First round 95 10.42 16.57 Russia 10.4212.3217.8719.5220.73
Skewb First round 75 20.63 24.33 Russia 20.6331.3030.2921.0621.64

Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 11.65 13.29 Russia 11.6513.7513.7612.3614.35
First round 28 10.96 12.13 Russia 12.2511.7013.6710.9612.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.41 3.70 Russia 3.673.523.903.415.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 51.01 DNF Russia DNF52.9451.01DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:30.48 1:39.97 Russia 1:46.281:30.481:31.951:41.681:48.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 19.22 22.49 Russia 24.6324.7923.4619.2219.37
Pyraminx First round 44 5.94 9.05 Russia 6.118.7112.8512.345.94
Square-1 Final 15 18.50 22.92 Russia 30.5119.8126.0718.5022.87

Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 19.43 24.98 Russia 19.4321.2429.5524.1631.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.14 5.60 Russia 4.904.324.147.5911.84
Pyraminx First round 59 9.62 10.79 Russia 11.5612.449.6210.5210.28

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 8.53 9.88 Russia 8.539.5411.729.8810.23
First round 20 9.59 10.71 Russia 9.5911.4310.5611.0110.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:10.27 DNF Russia DNF1:10.27DNF

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Final 8 57.46 1:01.33 Russia 57.461:02.121:00.851:02.591:01.03

Oleg Stupak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 18.61 19.60 Russia 19.45DNF19.6318.6119.72

Olga Pushkina (Ольга Пушкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 2:18.36 2:42.82 Russia 2:33.14DNF2:42.802:52.522:18.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 45.31 51.93 Russia 1:05.2751.6654.3549.7945.31

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 17.49 18.72 Russia 18.2019.6517.4921.9318.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.51 10.00 Russia 10.479.749.7910.488.51
Second round 7 7.58 8.77 Russia 8.257.588.879.199.22
First round 9 8.67 9.27 Russia 11.779.949.078.678.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.63 3.78 Russia 2.702.634.426.074.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 31.47 36.33 Russia 31.4733.3740.0736.9338.70
First round 9 34.95 37.18 Russia 35.7938.0638.2834.9537.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.44 1:06.78 Russia 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
First round 9 1:04.69 1:10.20 Russia 1:04.691:14.061:06.201:10.351:42.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.90 14.13 Russia 12.3311.9015.0715.0015.75
First round 11 14.86 15.97 Russia 14.8615.1616.7416.0116.82
Pyraminx First round 24 4.30 6.45 Russia 6.254.3012.075.727.37
Skewb First round 33 6.43 10.02 Russia 13.5812.006.438.339.74

Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 17.40 19.38 Russia 19.8120.9222.5617.4217.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.54 6.41 Russia 3.548.347.076.715.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Skewb First round 65 6.68 20.08 Russia 6.6815.6519.5727.2925.03

Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 18.41 22.97 Russia 18.4122.3522.02DNF24.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.89 6.10 Russia 8.717.695.195.434.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 88 1:59.45 Russia 1:59.45DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 30.56 42.50 Russia 37.7844.6746.5345.0430.56
Pyraminx First round 99 13.63 16.82 Russia 13.6317.8716.6315.9722.82

Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 25.99 31.47 Russia 34.4530.6033.9029.9025.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 9.50 11.80 Russia 11.8813.6710.929.5012.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 1:48.61 Russia 2:26.281:48.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 1:04.08 Russia 1:04.081:10.31
Megaminx Final 35 2:51.72 Russia 2:51.723:13.26
Pyraminx First round 69 9.95 11.46 Russia 12.0212.6511.619.9510.75
Skewb First round 64 16.76 19.80 Russia 24.4919.2020.1520.0616.76

Polina Savrasova (Полина Саврасова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 87 11.87 14.75 Russia 15.9722.0513.0811.8715.19

Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 58.77 1:08.31 Russia 1:10.451:08.4458.771:09.211:07.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 20.56 27.40 Russia 23.8120.5635.9022.5055.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 112 15.42 22.46 Russia 25.7415.4222.0619.5727.20

Rodion Yakimenko (Родион Якименко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 14.33 15.75 Russia 17.8315.4314.3316.8814.94
First round 57 14.20 14.98 Russia 15.2314.7415.9914.9814.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:06.77 1:28.96 Russia 1:47.211:06.771:26.261:15.521:45.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 42.72 47.24 Russia 43.2757.0652.5145.9442.72
Megaminx Final 49 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Square-1 Final 39 37.15 1:09.15 Russia 37.151:17.231:21.291:12.9057.33

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 2:30.49 Russia 2:34.482:30.49
Pyraminx First round 26 5.49 7.11 Russia 7.015.498.705.629.59
Skewb First round 35 7.63 10.26 Russia 8.7911.267.6310.7215.33

Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 12.74 17.19 Russia 22.0014.5612.7416.0221.00
First round 59 13.79 15.14 Russia 14.7513.7914.3516.3118.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 3.32 6.78 Russia 9.033.326.165.169.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:22.06 Russia DNF1:22.06

Roman Komarov (Роман Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 15.43 17.48 Russia 15.7315.4321.8017.4819.22
First round 76 16.72 17.82 Russia 17.3116.7231.3117.2118.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 6.41 8.02 Russia 14.808.086.417.648.35

Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 13.02 15.47 Russia 13.0213.8218.2915.1217.48
First round 47 11.39 13.74 Russia 13.2813.2011.3914.7515.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 49.72 55.63 Russia 58.62DNF56.0252.2649.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:41.58 1:51.42 Russia 1:54.801:41.581:55.951:43.522:06.45
Square-1 Final 13 19.39 22.25 Russia 21.4933.0120.4619.3924.79

Roman Kuzmin (Роман Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 20.03 21.53 Russia 20.0321.3920.3122.8826.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 9.18 10.13 Russia 10.739.189.6312.4510.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 1:39.66 Russia 1:39.661:59.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 57 3:26.26 Russia 3:58.273:26.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 41.78 52.79 Russia 58.3241.7856.4448.2153.73
Megaminx Final 47 3:50.71 Russia 3:50.71DNF
Pyraminx First round 111 17.84 22.08 Russia 24.5418.9417.8422.7630.50
Square-1 Final 44 1:13.76 Russia 1:17.451:13.76

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 12.23 14.04 Russia 13.7212.8512.2315.5615.83
First round 58 10.48 14.99 Russia 14.0118.6110.4815.4715.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.12 4.41 Russia 6.314.605.083.553.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 48.75 56.20 Russia 48.751:05.8753.4653.741:01.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:34.82 1:55.19 Russia 2:20.501:34.821:55.581:56.271:53.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 26.40 28.29 Russia 28.8226.4027.3028.7437.58
Megaminx Final 25 1:48.78 2:02.32 Russia 1:48.782:15.172:06.952:02.141:57.87
Pyraminx First round 23 3.54 6.38 Russia 5.263.547.026.946.94
Skewb First round 20 7.20 8.14 Russia 8.85DNF7.847.737.20
Square-1 Final 21 29.94 32.50 Russia 30.5035.2129.9431.7836.05

Roman Pushkin (Роман Пушкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 15.60 17.70 Russia 18.1718.7115.6016.3818.55
First round 77 13.80 17.84 Russia 18.0413.8020.4826.6315.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.40 5.99 Russia 5.515.406.677.595.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 49.79 58.11 Russia 49.791:00.0251.721:02.591:02.94
Pyraminx First round 88 12.90 14.92 Russia 17.3513.8612.9013.5520.74

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 13.28 16.09 Russia 13.7516.9320.5217.5913.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 35.71 DNF Russia 35.7150.39DNF

Roman Tsyganov (Роман Цыганов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 29.31 42.17 Russia 44.5929.3144.1542.1540.22

Roman Zakharov (Роман Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 124 17.36 DNF Russia DNFDNF17.3618.7123.83

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 58.65 1:01.68 Russia 59.181:14.1358.651:03.681:02.19

Saveliy Vusko (Савелий Вусько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 83 12.29 14.27 Russia 14.9312.2922.1514.5313.34
Skewb First round 78 19.08 26.87 Russia 36.2532.1525.1519.0823.31

Semen Artyukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 9.36 10.24 Russia 9.3611.209.8413.259.67
First round 24 10.58 11.11 Russia 11.6610.5810.9315.2510.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.24 4.15 Russia 3.944.193.244.325.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.37 43.00 Russia 37.3751.1846.6644.5737.77
First round 11 34.83 38.91 Russia 34.8338.6342.1744.2435.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:09.60 1:15.22 Russia 1:17.341:12.261:18.741:16.061:09.60
First round 11 1:05.88 1:11.64 Russia 1:14.231:10.851:09.831:05.881:26.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 16.04 20.62 Russia 16.0421.3118.3255.8522.24
Megaminx Final 12 59.92 1:06.94 Russia 1:24.711:03.6559.921:10.461:06.71
Pyraminx First round 19 5.33 6.04 Russia 5.885.335.787.486.45
Skewb Final 3 3.86 4.43 Russia 6.393.864.244.035.01
First round 3 2.83 4.86 Russia 6.184.284.136.422.83

Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 25.36 34.74 Russia 32.4227.12DNF44.6825.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 9.25 11.45 Russia 13.5210.9921.179.849.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 2:12.60 Russia 2:12.60DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 5:41.68 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:41.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 48.53 54.71 Russia 48.5354.371:27.5752.9456.83
Megaminx Final 44 3:19.95 Russia 3:19.953:21.18
Pyraminx First round 92 14.12 16.02 Russia 15.3614.1215.5119.0717.19
Skewb First round 67 12.57 20.61 Russia 24.9212.5716.0320.8727.28

Sergei Sidorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 30.34 38.65 Russia DNF42.0643.2830.3430.60

Sergey Afanasyev (Сергей Афанасьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 47.13 54.13 Russia 47.9347.131:01.4356.3058.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 12.60 16.04 Russia 14.9217.1016.8912.6016.30

Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 13.34 16.48 Russia 15.6017.1113.3416.7417.50
First round 74 15.35 17.59 Russia 16.8816.7815.3519.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.22 7.25 Russia 6.7013.917.837.236.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 55.46 1:03.89 Russia 1:02.661:02.531:06.4755.461:10.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 2:20.73 2:26.25 Russia 2:46.202:25.652:23.872:20.732:29.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 30.41 36.44 Russia 30.4144.4039.1038.9931.24
Megaminx Final 41 3:10.60 Russia 3:10.603:15.92
Pyraminx First round 47 7.75 9.38 Russia 10.407.759.129.399.62
Skewb First round 69 16.41 21.83 Russia 25.6322.9516.4116.9129.20
Square-1 Final 12 17.01 20.30 Russia 26.0222.8717.0119.2618.78

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 13.89 15.91 Russia 18.0615.1813.8916.2216.33
First round 73 14.18 17.34 Russia 14.1817.7516.4520.2217.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.50 6.14 Russia 6.518.006.795.124.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 1:44.78 Russia 1:45.681:44.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 42.83 55.34 Russia DNF46.621:06.5142.8352.88
Pyraminx First round 125 19.23 DNF Russia 21.32DNF19.23DNFDNF
Skewb First round 38 7.00 10.90 Russia 7.0012.4212.977.3217.41

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.21 8.69 Russia 8.2110.138.968.248.88
Second round 6 7.83 8.63 Russia 8.438.807.8310.358.66
First round 3 7.53 8.25 Russia 8.057.539.467.948.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 44.13 58.48 Russia 51.4444.1358.571:05.421:22.43

Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 10.82 14.41 Russia 10.8217.1011.0515.7216.47
First round 53 12.89 14.45 Russia 12.8915.5816.0113.6114.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.69 5.31 Russia 3.696.675.114.16DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 53.62 57.47 Russia 55.8653.621:13.0256.7559.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:49.99 1:57.76 Russia 1:56.011:57.792:13.001:49.991:59.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 19.93 28.31 Russia DNF28.1932.0019.9324.75
Megaminx Final 21 1:33.74 1:38.76 Russia 1:33.741:40.711:35.541:40.021:45.72
Pyraminx First round 31 5.17 7.77 Russia 7.646.649.249.045.17
Skewb Final 12 5.88 7.65 Russia 5.886.859.5010.906.61
First round 9 2.98 6.06 Russia 2.985.606.519.186.07
Square-1 Final 28 30.13 36.76 Russia 40.3234.5538.4737.2530.13

Sofya Kotova (Софья Котова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 54.10 59.97 Russia DNF55.6854.101:04.3559.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 10.87 25.83 Russia 30.1632.9720.8326.5010.87
Pyraminx First round 110 16.88 21.33 Russia 27.0316.8819.3617.6131.96

Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 11.48 11.84 Russia 12.0212.8711.4811.9111.60
First round 34 12.17 12.68 Russia 12.2113.1612.6612.1714.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.09 4.32 Russia 4.096.324.224.584.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 46.28 48.73 Russia 50.7547.7747.9246.2850.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:31.06 1:40.03 Russia 1:44.171:31.061:37.041:38.891:49.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 17.66 20.60 Russia 24.6519.2325.3217.9317.66
Megaminx Final 37 2:59.11 Russia 2:59.112:59.30
Pyraminx First round 21 3.97 6.31 Russia 8.625.733.975.907.30
Skewb First round 44 9.03 12.01 Russia 9.8213.459.0312.76DNF
Square-1 Final 7 13.32 15.56 Russia 14.7615.7213.3221.0116.20

Stepan Chistov (Степан Чистов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 29.25 31.36 Russia 31.0031.8332.3229.2531.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.14 8.23 Russia 7.887.147.739.0711.97
Pyraminx First round 81 9.58 14.04 Russia 14.7613.1214.239.5818.38

Stepan Makarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 9.97 11.13 Russia 9.9711.7910.1213.5311.47
First round 26 8.71 11.80 Russia 12.3911.758.7111.3312.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.94 5.37 Russia 5.863.944.447.645.80
First round 6 2.65 3.18 Russia 2.862.656.592.703.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 38.26 42.16 Russia 38.2646.9339.1740.3748.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:21.21 1:29.68 Russia 1:25.891:41.221:21.211:21.921:43.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 21.69 25.23 Russia 25.2021.6927.3827.1923.31
Megaminx Final 15 1:18.80 1:25.17 Russia 1:18.801:22.591:36.681:28.581:24.35
Pyraminx First round 68 8.56 11.34 Russia 14.638.5618.379.519.87
Skewb First round 30 8.17 9.47 Russia 10.9511.918.858.608.17
Square-1 Final 3 11.36 13.11 Russia 11.3615.9717.0411.7711.60

Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 22.63 26.65 Russia 22.63DNF24.2229.2126.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 10.55 14.89 Russia 13.4629.6015.6815.5310.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 103 10.51 18.43 Russia 10.5121.6116.7216.9629.73
Square-1 Final 38 42.39 1:02.93 Russia 1:30.4656.711:15.9156.1842.39

Timofey El-Amin (Тимофей Эль-Амин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 37.27 42.30 Russia 37.271:01.8140.1247.3239.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 10.68 11.50 Russia 56.2712.1710.6811.6010.73
Pyraminx First round 89 10.74 15.12 Russia 10.7414.8820.5812.4018.09

Timofey Postarnichenko (Тимофей Постарниченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 27.81 43.83 Russia 43.9047.4650.4840.1227.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 9.01 13.00 Russia 12.439.0529.0317.529.01
Pyraminx First round 98 9.97 16.69 Russia 17.8920.009.9712.1724.55

Timur Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 9.95 10.33 Russia 10.7410.259.9520.7010.01
First round 17 9.18 10.50 Russia 12.439.189.3310.5211.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.96 36.01 Russia 35.2335.8137.0034.96DNF
First round 12 33.64 40.52 Russia 41.5836.8253.0343.1733.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.64 1:03.07 Russia 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
First round 4 1:00.10 1:04.41 Russia 1:07.291:00.881:00.101:05.051:08.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.99 19.61 Russia 19.5524.7920.3816.9918.90

Timur Gasanov (Тимур Гасанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 19.56 23.86 Russia 26.7419.5620.5727.5824.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 1:56.93 Russia 1:56.932:12.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 55.67 58.81 Russia 55.7555.671:04.4356.241:04.77
Skewb First round 72 16.77 23.44 Russia 16.7726.5230.6519.4124.40

Timur Imanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 8.87 9.75 Russia 9.6610.679.388.8710.21
First round 11 8.33 9.33 Russia 9.9710.218.338.979.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.50 2.66 Russia 1.943.503.891.502.54
First round 4 1.78 2.10 Russia 2.021.941.783.042.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 36.59 42.01 Russia 40.3736.5940.3245.3345.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:16.47 1:22.12 Russia 1:19.251:20.611:16.471:43.741:26.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 15.28 17.76 Russia 19.5816.6817.0115.2820.06
Megaminx Final 4 55.73 59.48 Russia 57.181:00.281:03.921:00.9855.73
Pyraminx First round 15 4.19 5.43 Russia 7.804.716.834.744.19
Skewb First round 81 7.66 DNF Russia DNF7.66DNFDNF7.67
Square-1 Final 8 12.62 17.73 Russia 14.8812.6219.4218.8853.63

Timur Kontsunteilo (Тимур Концунтейло) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 28.81 32.11 Russia 33.93DNF30.6031.7928.81

Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 30.89 35.53 Russia 33.6234.641:13.0938.3330.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.39 7.36 Russia 7.616.397.667.397.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 2:09.13 Russia 2:09.132:39.94
Megaminx Final 49 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 101 11.71 16.97 Russia 20.4716.0714.3611.7125.29
Skewb First round 52 6.70 14.10 Russia 14.9115.5317.616.7011.86

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 12.56 14.26 Russia 14.9513.4412.5614.4015.42
First round 49 13.13 13.93 Russia 13.1314.5513.2913.9515.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.47 6.00 Russia 7.495.476.126.015.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 54.65 1:12.66 Russia 1:32.6154.651:11.351:18.231:08.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 53 2:45.28 Russia 2:45.28DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:30.55 DNF Russia 3:30.55DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 20.37 30.62 Russia 27.9320.3733.4732.9330.99
Pyraminx First round 45 6.36 9.12 Russia 12.478.809.529.056.36
Skewb First round 48 7.42 12.82 Russia 11.7716.187.4217.0110.51
Square-1 Final 45 1:48.97 Russia 1:48.97DNF

Varvara Khomenko (Варвара Хоменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 1:02.32 1:16.09 Russia 1:17.651:14.811:02.321:15.821:27.83

Vasiliy Nikolashin (Василий Николашин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 23.04 28.23 Russia 29.8533.7823.7923.0431.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 7.20 12.92 Russia 15.2313.0212.3613.387.20
Pyraminx First round 79 9.88 13.97 Russia 13.7316.0412.159.8818.17

Vasily Andreevsky (Василий Андреевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 40.65 44.92 Russia 46.8449.4546.3641.5640.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 8.70 15.58 Russia 15.4421.5814.9916.328.70

Veronika Vasneva (Вероника Васнева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 1:12.28 1:36.19 Russia DNF1:19.601:41.761:12.281:47.21
Pyraminx First round 119 28.07 32.50 Russia 47.4029.1028.0735.1233.28

Vladimir Artamonov (Владимир Артамонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 25.76 27.86 Russia 25.7628.4828.5037.5426.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.56 6.58 Russia 5.935.738.0910.565.56
Pyraminx First round 71 8.85 11.83 Russia 12.2812.9910.238.8524.01

Vladimir Efremov (Владимир Ефремов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 16.75 22.20 Russia 26.9916.7538.8219.3020.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 6.15 8.48 Russia 6.346.157.80DNF11.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:36.74 Russia 1:36.741:52.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 2:17.58 2:21.76 Russia 2:40.042:17.582:22.032:21.792:21.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 28.82 33.73 Russia 35.3928.8232.5333.2737.14

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 19.65 22.64 Russia 21.6725.0422.7223.5419.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.11 7.23 Russia 6.528.039.127.136.11
Megaminx Final 34 2:46.09 Russia 2:46.092:50.81
Square-1 Final 41 1:08.96 Russia 1:08.96DNF

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 20.27 25.28 Russia 23.9433.7624.3820.2727.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.89 8.49 Russia 7.469.4410.015.898.57
Skewb First round 76 20.03 24.80 Russia 31.8920.3122.2020.0339.17

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 17.16 18.68 Russia 17.2019.3028.0917.1619.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.50 DNF Russia 21.50DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 17 5.30 5.58 Russia 6.465.305.565.305.88

Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 13.92 18.70 Russia 13.9216.7622.1520.1519.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.88 6.63 Russia 5.146.777.994.8810.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:30.03 Russia DNF1:30.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 35.37 45.54 Russia 49.4444.68DNF42.5035.37
Pyraminx Final 1 2.49 3.54 Russia 3.342.492.734.554.60
First round 6 2.84 4.79 Russia 5.042.84DNF5.244.09
Skewb Final 11 4.84 5.94 Russia 5.926.305.594.8410.37
First round 6 4.50 5.44 Russia 7.084.504.755.186.40
Square-1 Final 26 31.21 35.32 Russia 37.4831.2149.5634.3434.14

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 9.22 11.52 Russia 9.229.7614.8912.8311.97
First round 18 9.17 10.56 Russia 9.9711.199.1715.6510.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.78 5.01 Russia 5.965.123.787.223.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 42.89 43.91 Russia 44.5842.8943.5545.3443.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:07.27 1:16.13 Russia 1:16.621:07.271:17.051:24.301:14.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.56 18.24 Russia 16.5618.4017.3418.9819.00
First round 12 14.92 16.61 Russia 21.2015.5314.9216.7717.52
Megaminx Final 19 1:26.81 1:37.79 Russia 1:33.871:38.391:41.101:43.351:26.81
Pyraminx First round 22 4.94 6.35 Russia 4.947.376.225.557.27
Skewb Final 5 4.07 5.11 Russia 5.504.084.075.755.80
First round 2 3.54 4.07 Russia 4.643.543.893.864.46

Vladislav Sanyuk (Владислав Санюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 38.07 45.64 Russia 44.7540.7751.3956.1738.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 16.81 24.98 Russia 32.77DNF16.8121.1021.07

Vladislav Shurshilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 13.81 15.02 Russia 16.5514.8416.0613.8114.17
First round 60 13.19 15.30 Russia 14.1413.1915.7616.5616.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.52 5.28 Russia 5.833.526.345.094.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 56.19 1:05.21 Russia 1:06.881:09.5856.191:10.6559.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 24.97 30.83 Russia 33.9524.9730.7432.5129.23
Megaminx Final 36 2:54.62 Russia 2:54.623:55.76
Pyraminx First round 30 6.60 7.76 Russia 12.629.286.926.607.08
Skewb First round 51 9.36 13.40 Russia 17.3811.7611.369.3617.07

Vladislav Velichko (Владислав Величко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 32.03 38.37 Russia 33.5942.2132.0344.2439.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 96 2:45.17 Russia 2:45.172:47.15
Pyraminx First round 82 11.14 14.23 Russia 14.7411.6916.2611.1423.43

Vyacheslav Loskutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 44.63 51.66 Russia 44.6351.6755.6649.9253.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 11.31 15.23 Russia 13.7614.2811.3117.6631.90

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 11.74 16.05 Russia 20.3018.4913.2816.3811.74
First round 65 13.43 16.01 Russia 19.4213.4313.5418.3016.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.10 5.58 Russia 6.315.315.485.955.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:07.60 1:13.05 Russia 1:14.391:07.601:11.431:13.341:14.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:08.76 DNF Russia 2:08.76DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 26.19 33.27 Russia 31.8639.3132.2935.6726.19
Pyraminx First round 122 5.89 DNF Russia 12.52DNF5.897.34DNF
Skewb First round 50 10.40 12.93 Russia 10.4017.2514.1811.2713.35
Square-1 Final 11 16.80 19.93 Russia 23.7918.4221.6316.8019.73

Yaroslav Ishchenko (Ярослав Ищенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 20.40 21.34 Russia 20.9022.3720.7620.4022.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.75 6.58 Russia 8.174.757.136.865.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:27.56 Russia 1:27.561:59.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 35.13 46.48 Russia 48.4535.1346.3944.601:07.67
Pyraminx First round 74 9.80 12.48 Russia 11.4210.96DNF9.8015.06
Skewb First round 47 11.56 12.56 Russia 11.8915.5313.3811.5612.40

Zakhar Borisov (Захар Борисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen