Cubers Eve 2013


Date
Dec 21, 2013
City
Starogard Gdanski, Poland
Venue

Starogards Culture Center

Address
Al. Jana Pawla II nr 3, 83-200 Starogard Gdanski
Details

http://www.sck.art.pl/

Website
Cubers Eve 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Kalina BrzezinskaFilip Stamirski

Information

Speedcuber's christmas meeting.

Events
Main event
Competitors
56
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 9.70 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Marcin Zalewski finished second (9.98) and Przemysław Kaleta finished third (10.21).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.61 9.70 Poland 7.6110.4010.669.988.72
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.93 9.98 Poland 13.6710.238.939.6610.04
3 Przemysław Kaleta 8.93 10.21 Poland 9.2411.598.9311.879.80
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.41 11.22 Poland 12.1511.9310.6411.109.41
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.46 11.27 Poland 10.489.6613.6815.249.46
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.70 11.46 Poland 11.8010.7311.8512.2710.70
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.77 12.24 Poland 11.9310.7712.5416.2412.24
8 Piotr Kózka 9.34 12.27 Poland 11.3812.5514.7912.899.34
9 Artur Kristof 9.99 12.58 Poland 14.6810.929.9912.1514.98
10 Kalina Jakubowska 11.40 12.87 Poland 12.3713.5711.4012.7413.49
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.27 13.19 Poland 12.1711.2711.6515.7515.96
12 Marcin Stachura 11.07 13.21 Poland 14.4312.8011.0712.4114.72
13 Marcin Jakubowski 12.22 13.77 Poland 14.3312.9114.0814.3312.22
14 Adam Polkowski 10.76 13.83 Poland 11.9413.5618.2915.9810.76
15 Jakub Sokołowski 12.03 14.13 Poland 12.0314.7813.1815.5014.44
16 Błażej Morgała 12.41 15.24 Poland 16.1513.8912.4117.9415.67
17 Krzysztof Górka 15.15 15.91 Poland 16.2515.7315.7515.1516.50
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.76 16.00 Poland 13.7615.9316.6818.8615.39
19 Piotr Chodera 14.84 16.12 Poland 16.3716.6219.2915.3714.84
20 Marcin Wojtal 14.14 16.60 Poland 14.1416.6718.3717.9315.21
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.32 16.82 Poland 18.1615.8927.2315.3216.42
22 Bartosz Bździel 15.57 17.01 Poland 19.3219.9815.5715.8615.85
23 Kamil Pawlak 15.93 17.61 Poland 17.1017.4018.4215.9318.34
24 Marek Wójtowicz 15.15 18.46 Poland 17.91DNF18.4918.9915.15

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.34 9.64 Poland 11.1713.829.048.728.34
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.88 10.31 Poland 11.978.347.8810.6212.37
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.71 10.65 Poland 11.898.7110.839.6811.43
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.01 11.34 Poland 14.8412.8010.0110.5010.71
5 Marcin Stachura 11.72 11.87 Poland 15.0611.9211.9111.7811.72
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.72 11.94 Poland 11.378.7211.9612.5012.51
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.68 11.97 Poland 12.4612.389.6811.06DNF
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.77 12.30 Poland 11.9310.7712.5416.2412.42
9 Kalina Jakubowska 11.35 12.31 Poland 15.6913.5011.7011.3511.72
10 Piotr Kózka 11.05 12.71 Poland 13.3711.8812.8913.8311.05
11 Błażej Morgała 12.19 12.79 Poland 14.4112.1913.6212.2312.52
12 Adam Polkowski 11.71 13.05 Poland 13.2913.4211.7112.4413.73
13 Artur Kristof 10.87 13.25 Poland 10.8716.7313.2713.3813.09
14 Marcin Jakubowski 13.84 14.21 Poland 14.5814.2013.8415.4813.85
15 Jakub Sokołowski 12.52 14.70 Poland 12.7019.7114.9416.4712.52
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.23 14.79 Poland 13.2316.5813.3514.4423.84
17 Piotr Chodera 13.43 15.38 Poland 13.4316.1615.3514.6320.63
18 Jakub Wojtaszewski 12.17 15.42 Poland 12.4517.4712.17DNF16.34
19 Marek Wójtowicz 13.60 15.46 Poland 14.8417.0713.6015.6515.89
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.68 15.47 Poland 18.1914.7714.4117.2213.68
21 Marcin Wojtal 14.28 15.49 Poland 17.6114.5814.2814.2918.30
22 Krzysztof Górka 11.66 15.64 Poland 20.5416.5314.7315.6711.66
23 Kamil Pawlak 14.17 15.93 Poland 16.6815.2616.3214.1716.21
24 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.79 16.08 Poland DNF18.4815.8613.9012.79
25 Bartosz Bździel 13.43 16.17 Poland 16.5213.4315.5016.4916.94
26 Kacper Mąkosa 13.83 16.30 Poland 13.8317.3314.5323.8117.04
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.54 17.00 Poland 21.2817.9814.5416.5416.48
28 Michał Milówka 16.81 17.86 Poland 18.2217.4920.5516.8117.86
29 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 15.27 18.59 Poland 16.9520.3218.4915.2723.04
30 Artur Miazga 15.52 18.90 Poland 20.5918.6717.4420.7515.52
31 Mateusz Meyer 17.72 21.04 Poland 17.7220.4922.2225.1420.40
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 19.16 DNF Poland 19.16DNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.16 8.42 NR Poland 8.937.296.1610.169.04
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.61 9.69 Poland 13.588.6110.429.908.74
3 Marcin Zalewski 9.04 10.10 Poland 10.089.0413.039.1411.09
4 Piotr Kózka 9.50 10.50 Poland 13.459.509.8710.4011.23
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.77 10.61 Poland 14.839.1310.378.7712.32
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.61 10.92 Poland 8.619.4812.9310.9012.39
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.42 11.40 Poland 11.2810.4213.5011.4311.49
8 Adam Polkowski 10.59 11.70 Poland 11.8010.5912.2411.0613.40
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.34 11.80 Poland 11.969.3411.7811.6712.37
10 Kalina Jakubowska 10.06 12.22 Poland 12.0013.0010.0611.6513.30
11 Marcin Stachura 11.47 12.38 Poland 14.0711.4712.4712.8411.83
12 Artur Kristof 10.63 12.69 Poland 10.6312.9012.7313.0312.43
13 Błażej Morgała 11.65 12.98 Poland 12.8114.0014.5611.6512.12
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.34 13.45 Poland 14.4710.3411.9514.9013.94
15 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.24 13.76 Poland 17.7213.2413.3813.9113.98
16 Marcin Wojtal 11.65 13.83 Poland 15.0811.6517.8712.2614.14
17 Jakub Sokołowski 12.59 14.04 Poland 13.5612.5915.2613.3015.61
18 Marcin Jakubowski 11.67 14.17 Poland 12.4914.3115.701:00.0311.67
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.62 15.14 Poland 13.8013.6215.8515.7817.47
20 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.66 15.15 Poland 12.6615.1014.8915.4518.26
21 Bartosz Bździel 13.03 15.16 Poland 13.0315.8616.6214.8814.73
22 Marek Wójtowicz 14.04 15.34 Poland 17.5716.6214.6214.7714.04
23 Krzysztof Górka 12.81 15.56 Poland 13.7417.2718.8115.6612.81
24 Kacper Mąkosa 14.07 15.65 Poland 15.9514.0716.2116.6314.80
25 Artur Miazga 13.43 15.84 Poland 17.2213.4316.0416.0215.46
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.28 16.26 Poland 21.9115.6215.2816.6916.46
27 Piotr Chodera 13.30 16.54 Poland 16.6413.3015.7819.3217.19
28 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 13.72 16.75 Poland 18.7914.0813.7221.3617.39
29 Kamil Pawlak 12.19 17.51 Poland 14.8919.3518.2919.4112.19
30 Mateusz Meyer 16.63 18.82 Poland 23.9916.6319.4718.2318.75
31 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.49 19.00 Poland 15.4918.4319.5419.0221.32
32 Michał Milówka 16.73 19.09 Poland 19.6120.5116.73DNF17.16
33 Tomasz Piechowski 16.68 19.18 Poland 17.5516.6819.6820.3123.06
34 Filip Paryż 17.34 19.21 Poland 20.1018.0919.4517.3420.83
35 Kamil Pieczka 15.47 20.14 Poland 28.1015.4718.1122.6919.61
36 Przemysław Janicki 14.40 20.60 Poland 17.5115.7534.2414.4028.53
37 Owidiusz Pryk 15.42 20.87 Poland 22.4915.4220.1120.0027.64
38 Karolina Wiącek 16.43 21.73 Poland 21.1216.4321.2727.9322.80
39 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 15.38 22.29 Poland 23.8415.3824.6924.6118.41
40 Filip Stamirski 17.41 22.39 Poland 25.0217.4118.3425.3823.82
41 Paweł Włoszek 18.90 22.76 Poland 23.2723.3022.9922.0218.90
42 Patryk Bola 17.46 23.20 Poland 22.7517.4623.9822.8626.20
43 Marta Żywicka 21.36 23.33 Poland 25.2823.21DNF21.3621.51
44 Dennis van Enckevort 22.64 27.26 Netherlands 26.9028.8429.8426.0322.64
45 Klaudia Grabowska 24.58 28.44 Poland 31.3926.3924.5831.9127.54
46 Paweł Leszczyński 20.30 30.06 Poland 27.2920.3039.5131.9730.93
47 Aleksander Wellinski 29.02 30.47 Poland 36.5729.0230.0130.3431.05
48 Michał Łysikowski 28.63 33.50 Poland 44.4242.2828.8128.6329.42
49 Marek Brandt 30.09 34.51 Poland 30.0932.0437.07DNF34.42
50 Paulina Jaskulska 34.22 37.14 Poland 34.2235.1636.7039.56DNF
51 Marek Pruski 29.39 39.53 Poland 40.2140.4637.92DNF29.39
52 Szymon Stryszyk 39.29 41.57 Poland 39.2939.5642.1942.9654.36
53 Radosław Komorowski 37.46 42.44 Poland 43.3742.5041.4637.4648.00
54 Radosław Ciuk 30.93 42.49 Poland 55.4445.4950.1430.9331.84
55 Klaudia Ciuk 1:38.14 1:46.93 Poland 1:48.671:51.851:38.142:26.411:40.26
56 Aleksander Władyka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.77 2.90 Poland 2.962.825.192.772.92
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.25 3.39 Poland 2.296.524.603.292.25
3 Piotr Kózka 2.61 3.74 Poland 4.373.629.133.222.61
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.71 3.84 Poland 3.393.164.976.622.71
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.16 3.87 Poland 3.853.166.973.294.46
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.51 3.90 Poland 3.602.512.895.445.20
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.19 4.29 Poland 3.676.095.174.022.19
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2.87 4.63 Poland 5.255.134.004.752.87
9 Kacper Mąkosa 4.13 5.22 Poland 5.365.185.755.124.13
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.05 5.54 Poland DNF4.645.676.304.05
11 Błażej Morgała 3.16 6.18 Poland 8.327.085.685.783.16
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.77 6.55 Poland 6.416.873.777.326.37

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.91 2.60 Poland 3.492.432.133.251.91
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.02 2.92 Poland 2.524.812.024.142.11
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.47 3.42 Poland 3.664.012.582.474.81
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.29 3.54 Poland 3.293.533.594.323.49
5 Piotr Kózka 3.81 4.06 Poland 4.063.813.814.316.66
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.23 4.08 Poland 4.063.234.687.453.49
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.83 4.09 Poland 4.054.313.914.423.83
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.33 4.23 Poland 4.474.33DNF3.333.88
9 Kacper Mąkosa 3.01 4.67 Poland 4.883.7610.383.015.37
10 Błażej Morgała 3.33 4.71 Poland 6.004.414.563.335.17
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.91 4.74 Poland 9.864.543.642.916.05
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.37 5.04 Poland 5.084.375.514.536.14
13 Kamil Pieczka 3.43 5.27 Poland 6.465.733.434.735.35
14 Adam Polkowski 3.97 5.28 Poland 3.975.605.617.054.64
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.50 5.59 Poland 9.305.663.504.686.42
16 Marcin Stachura 3.90 6.07 Poland 5.547.425.473.907.21
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.46 6.27 Poland 5.607.455.467.176.03
18 Krzysztof Górka 5.09 6.35 Poland 8.235.095.309.325.52
19 Piotr Chodera 6.27 6.55 Poland 8.746.896.316.276.44
20 Filip Paryż 5.34 6.75 Poland 5.848.746.445.347.98
21 Jakub Sokołowski 5.52 6.76 Poland 8.005.526.475.809.50
22 Marcin Wojtal 5.48 6.93 Poland 6.365.488.876.008.43
23 Bartosz Bździel 6.33 7.13 Poland 6.877.436.337.088.55
24 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4.35 7.89 Poland 18.184.3510.404.998.27
25 Marek Wójtowicz 5.79 7.89 Poland 6.5910.135.796.9513.92
26 Paweł Włoszek 6.30 8.20 Poland 6.306.318.2410.0613.13
27 Aleksander Wellinski 6.19 8.59 Poland 7.826.198.5915.689.35
28 Artur Miazga 6.79 8.98 Poland 9.726.7910.319.467.75
29 Owidiusz Pryk 7.01 Poland 9.617.01
30 Marek Brandt 7.22 Poland 7.247.22
31 Filip Stamirski 7.44 Poland 7.448.10
32 Artur Kristof 7.48 Poland 8.007.48
33 Mateusz Meyer 7.90 Poland 29.467.90
34 Dennis van Enckevort 8.18 Netherlands 9.648.18
35 Patryk Bola 8.98 Poland 8.9811.87
36 Tomasz Piechowski 9.31 Poland 9.669.31
37 Przemysław Janicki 9.49 Poland 9.4918.85
38 Michał Łysikowski 9.50 Poland 9.5010.35
39 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.61 Poland 12.6112.83
40 Marta Żywicka 14.08 Poland 16.2714.08
41 Radosław Komorowski 18.33 Poland 18.3335.65
42 Radosław Ciuk 19.47 Poland 19.4757.16
43 Marek Pruski DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 36.60 39.97 Poland 44.2339.5639.2336.6041.12
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.92 48.37 Poland 42.9551.0651.0952.7240.92
3 Marcin Stachura 47.34 51.68 Poland 49.9950.5647.3455.2354.49
4 Piotr Kózka 38.48 53.08 Poland 54.2057.1350.9138.4854.12
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.59 55.38 Poland 1:10.9648.591:01.0054.1450.99
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.41 55.45 Poland 53.611:02.4056.5056.2347.41
7 Kalina Jakubowska 50.48 58.01 Poland 58.9050.481:07.2557.3357.80
8 Michał Pleskowicz 48.23 58.27 Poland DNF57.2748.231:01.9055.64
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:01.26 1:03.02 Poland 1:10.921:01.981:02.851:01.261:04.22
10 Marcin Jakubowski 51.40 1:03.95 Poland 1:02.791:06.421:16.9851.401:02.64
11 Marek Wójtowicz 56.37 1:04.38 Poland 1:01.431:10.9156.371:00.811:17.06
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 58.60 1:05.88 Poland 1:14.5958.601:02.561:00.501:19.28
13 Jakub Sokołowski 54.03 1:06.55 Poland 54.031:05.411:20.481:10.391:03.86
14 Kamil Pawlak 59.38 1:12.66 Poland 1:23.911:17.5259.381:17.941:02.52
15 Błażej Morgała 1:07.19 1:12.92 Poland 1:27.381:07.191:12.671:18.491:07.59
16 Artur Kristof 1:06.74 1:17.30 Poland 1:06.74DNF1:21.671:11.771:18.45
17 Bartosz Bździel 1:04.88 1:17.86 Poland 1:31.991:20.181:04.881:16.441:16.95
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:12.33 1:20.60 Poland 1:17.981:23.281:31.151:20.531:12.33
19 Marcin Wojtal 1:07.77 1:23.20 Poland 1:07.771:31.23DNF1:25.391:12.99
20 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 1:10.45 1:25.12 Poland 1:24.311:28.951:29.731:22.101:10.45
21 Piotr Chodera 1:16.00 1:29.47 Poland 1:44.501:16.001:28.211:32.551:27.65
22 Paweł Włoszek 1:20.13 1:30.01 Poland 1:44.271:20.961:42.101:26.981:20.13
23 Sebastian Czyrzewski 1:22.03 1:32.48 Poland 1:22.031:24.731:57.671:34.941:37.77
24 Krzysztof Górka 1:20.79 1:35.45 Poland 1:43.091:20.791:29.911:33.341:47.84
25 Tomasz Piechowski 1:22.84 1:52.63 Poland 1:22.841:57.161:58.722:08.131:42.01
26 Kamil Pieczka 1:28.21 Poland 1:28.211:38.39
27 Owidiusz Pryk 1:31.36 Poland 1:45.721:31.36
28 Filip Paryż 1:33.47 Poland 1:43.181:33.47
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:35.29 Poland 1:35.29DNF
30 Artur Miazga 1:36.23 Poland 1:36.231:48.05
31 Filip Stamirski 1:38.67 Poland 1:38.671:39.88
32 Kacper Mąkosa 1:40.25 Poland 1:40.252:51.16
33 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:49.38 Poland 1:49.381:50.60
34 Mateusz Meyer 2:05.92 Poland 2:05.92DNF
35 Patryk Bola 2:10.74 Poland 2:19.812:10.74
36 Dennis van Enckevort 2:25.36 Netherlands 2:25.363:03.50
37 Aleksander Wellinski 2:25.63 Poland 3:15.632:25.63
38 Szymon Stryszyk 3:24.00 Poland 3:24.003:27.99
39 Radosław Ciuk 3:53.59 Poland 3:53.59DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.89 1:24.22 Poland 1:25.541:33.321:27.131:16.891:19.98
2 Piotr Kózka 1:31.39 1:36.27 Poland 1:43.681:44.651:31.861:33.271:31.39
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.47 1:45.44 Poland 1:43.471:49.521:46.471:44.261:45.58
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:33.85 1:48.53 Poland 1:48.921:50.231:56.961:46.431:33.85
5 Marcin Jakubowski 1:40.79 1:48.92 Poland 2:05.131:49.171:50.351:40.791:47.24
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:45.41 1:50.64 Poland 1:46.651:45.412:14.911:50.501:54.77
7 Adam Polkowski 1:44.00 1:52.04 Poland 1:51.181:50.891:44.001:54.04DNF
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:37.60 1:53.44 Poland 1:53.531:57.391:37.601:52.411:54.37
9 Jakub Sokołowski 1:46.96 1:53.44 Poland 1:48.571:46.962:22.842:00.711:51.05
10 Kamil Pawlak 1:37.69 1:53.47 Poland 2:09.801:51.381:37.691:53.151:55.88
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.91 1:53.91 Poland 1:48.911:52.241:57.592:01.541:51.89
12 Marek Wójtowicz 1:36.61 1:58.00 Poland 2:09.621:50.652:01.741:36.612:01.61
13 Błażej Morgała 1:46.81 2:01.19 Poland 2:29.001:56.072:11.831:46.811:55.68
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:56.42 2:10.29 Poland 2:30.811:59.572:12.041:56.422:19.27
15 Marcin Stachura 2:01.92 Poland 2:01.922:35.76
16 Kacper Mąkosa 2:06.85 Poland 2:06.852:27.58
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:13.27 Poland 2:18.382:13.27
18 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:30.47 Poland 3:16.252:30.47
19 Paweł Włoszek 2:34.67 Poland 2:44.902:34.67
20 Tomasz Piechowski 2:41.53 Poland 2:41.532:43.21
21 Piotr Chodera 2:44.54 Poland 2:44.543:07.45
22 Bartosz Bździel 2:48.12 Poland 3:02.262:48.12
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:52.92 Poland 3:00.412:52.92
24 Marcin Wojtal 2:54.06 Poland 3:04.522:54.06
25 Kamil Pieczka 3:08.18 Poland 3:21.643:08.18
26 Patryk Bola 3:47.55 Poland 3:47.554:00.02
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 4:12.44 Poland 4:25.554:12.44

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:36.71 2:43.47 Poland 2:38.302:55.392:36.71
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:15.13 3:26.57 Poland 3:25.783:15.133:38.80
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:18.44 3:29.59 Poland 3:18.443:28.063:42.27
4 Błażej Morgała 3:41.76 Poland 3:41.76
5 Kamil Pawlak 3:45.43 Poland 3:45.43
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4:01.04 Poland 4:01.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:14.80 Poland 4:14.80
8 Marcin Stachura 4:17.05 Poland 4:17.05
9 Paweł Włoszek 4:48.57 Poland 4:48.57
10 Marek Wójtowicz 5:01.08 Poland 5:01.08
11 Kacper Mąkosa 5:55.75 Poland 5:55.75
12 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6:28.34 Poland 6:28.34
13 Patryk Bola 8:02.99 Poland 8:02.99
14 Przemysław Janicki DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3:56.85 4:05.75 Poland 3:56.854:18.614:01.79
2 Jakub Sokołowski 4:24.38 4:38.35 Poland 4:47.274:24.384:43.40
3 Marek Wójtowicz 5:07.45 5:50.17 Poland 5:07.456:50.585:32.49
4 Adam Polkowski 5:32.29 Poland 5:32.29
5 Kamil Pawlak 5:40.48 Poland 5:40.48
6 Błażej Morgała 5:48.58 Poland 5:48.58
7 Marcin Stachura 5:52.05 Poland 5:52.05
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:58.02 Poland 5:58.02
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:06.70 Poland 6:06.70
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6:20.44 Poland 6:20.44
11 Paweł Włoszek 7:46.46 Poland 7:46.46
12 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 8:50.26 Poland 8:50.26
13 Patryk Bola 9:11.98 Poland 9:11.98
14 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.35 DNF Poland 32.8730.35DNF
2 Bartosz Bździel 1:22.65 1:39.81 Poland 2:00.471:36.321:22.65
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.00 DNF Poland DNF1:31.00DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:53.34 DNF Poland 2:53.34DNFDNF
5 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 39.27 42.58 Poland 39.2741.3247.15
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:57.67 DNF Poland 1:57.67DNF2:20.56
3 Bartosz Bździel 2:08.81 DNF Poland DNF2:08.81DNF
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:15.64 DNF Poland 2:15.64DNFDNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:28.19 DNF Poland DNF2:28.19DNF
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2:36.39 DNF Poland DNF2:36.39DNF
7 Przemysław Janicki 7:09.91 DNF Poland 7:09.91DNSDNS
8 Aleksander Wellinski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Artur Miazga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Kamil Pieczka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Klaudia Grabowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.42 14.16 Poland 13.3616.0015.6613.4512.42
2 Przemysław Kaleta 10.80 14.91 Poland 13.9410.8013.7017.0818.39
3 Marcin Zalewski 14.38 17.41 Poland 18.4914.3821.7015.8217.92
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.42 18.63 Poland 19.8420.2316.4218.2717.78
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.05 19.36 Poland 20.5822.1220.3717.0517.14
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.78 20.50 Poland 19.0224.6918.7821.2921.20
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.64 22.17 Poland 22.8121.7020.6422.01DNF
8 Marcin Stachura 19.70 23.30 Poland 25.5519.7020.8623.5042.27
9 Sebastian Czyrzewski 20.02 23.67 Poland 20.0228.3423.9226.5920.51
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.42 24.40 Poland 24.7822.4223.9326.9124.49
11 Artur Kristof 18.44 25.94 Poland 32.2024.0022.9030.9118.44
12 Marcin Jakubowski 21.50 29.70 Poland 31.1921.5032.8926.3131.60

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.68 13.87 Poland 13.3912.6814.3315.2213.90
2 Przemysław Kaleta 13.01 14.57 Poland 13.0114.5115.9116.4613.29
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.75 17.37 Poland 16.7518.3718.0916.9117.12
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.01 17.59 Poland 17.3016.4319.0415.0120.18
5 Marcin Zalewski 15.05 18.53 Poland 20.4515.0518.5019.2817.82
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.95 22.24 Poland 25.0721.4921.1819.9524.05
7 Marcin Stachura 20.04 23.13 Poland 22.7020.0422.6324.0624.59
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.53 23.24 Poland 22.5724.5322.6119.5324.93
9 Sebastian Czyrzewski 20.95 25.06 Poland 30.8124.9923.3426.8620.95
10 Artur Kristof 22.76 25.21 Poland 25.1227.0024.7222.7625.78
11 Marcin Jakubowski 22.96 25.92 Poland 31.6026.6326.0625.0822.96
12 Przemysław Janicki 24.35 26.81 Poland 28.4229.4824.7424.3527.26
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.43 27.42 Poland 26.5925.6433.9330.0425.43
14 Artur Miazga 24.31 28.65 Poland 26.6637.1729.9224.3129.38
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 23.40 29.66 Poland 32.1227.3729.4933.9523.40
16 Jakub Sokołowski 30.22 Poland 30.22DNF
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.44 Poland 35.0630.44
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 30.66 Poland 30.6636.10
19 Błażej Morgała 31.32 Poland 41.6131.32
20 Kamil Pieczka 34.00 Poland 56.3434.00
21 Filip Paryż 34.38 Poland 57.6034.38
22 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 34.58 Poland 41.3134.58
23 Bartosz Bździel 34.80 Poland 49.3934.80
24 Piotr Chodera 34.84 Poland 34.8437.71
25 Krzysztof Górka 35.77 Poland 46.9235.77
26 Mateusz Cichoracki 39.97 Poland 39.9758.81
27 Mateusz Meyer 47.55 Poland 1:05.1147.55
28 Tomasz Piechowski 48.04 Poland 1:11.8048.04
29 Patryk Bola 51.42 Poland 51.421:08.99
30 Filip Stamirski 52.71 Poland 52.711:03.67
31 Dennis van Enckevort 53.48 Netherlands 53.481:01.42
32 Marcin Wojtal 1:00.93 Poland 1:10.071:00.93
33 Aleksander Wellinski 1:00.95 Poland 1:00.951:17.53
34 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 NR 9.49 Poland 5.85DNF8.3110.369.81
2 Owidiusz Pryk 11.20 12.37 Poland 11.2012.2711.5513.3015.46
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.04 14.16 Poland 13.0414.5113.0914.8728.92
4 Kalina Jakubowska 13.34 14.59 Poland 20.7715.7614.5113.4913.34
5 Dennis van Enckevort 22.13 Netherlands 22.1324.51
6 Marcin Stachura 22.78 Poland DNF22.78
7 Tomasz Piechowski 53.13 Poland 1:24.7553.13

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 1:04.16 1:12.82 Poland 1:13.891:11.911:13.071:04.161:13.47
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.88 1:15.70 Poland 1:13.571:15.121:18.401:08.881:23.00
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:11.98 1:18.60 Poland 1:14.191:33.561:15.481:26.121:11.98
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:39.12 1:41.28 Poland 1:42.861:39.121:41.291:50.351:39.70
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:35.32 1:42.00 Poland 1:39.801:35.321:49.331:44.731:41.46
6 Kamil Pawlak 1:29.58 1:56.47 Poland 1:29.581:52.831:54.772:01.802:29.27
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:05.58 Poland 2:05.582:14.66
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:16.82 Poland 2:34.822:16.82
9 Bartosz Bździel 2:24.81 Poland 2:24.812:42.95
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:28.72 Poland 2:28.722:33.77
11 Marcin Stachura 2:30.27 Poland 2:30.273:04.17
12 Kacper Mąkosa 2:37.36 Poland 2:37.362:58.07
13 Piotr Chodera 3:07.96 Poland 3:10.053:07.96
14 Kamil Pieczka 3:57.25 Poland 3:57.253:58.22
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 4:04.99 Poland 4:04.99DNS
16 Paweł Włoszek 4:12.53 Poland 4:12.53DNS
17 Dennis van Enckevort 4:26.21 Netherlands 5:56.934:26.21
18 Patryk Bola 5:10.42 Poland 5:10.425:20.87

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.72 4.27 Poland 5.924.484.353.723.98
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.55 4.30 Poland 5.064.174.573.554.17
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.74 4.87 Poland 6.153.744.0810.354.37
4 Piotr Kózka 3.88 5.55 Poland 5.353.886.235.077.05
5 Marcin Zalewski 5.07 5.99 Poland 6.485.256.237.465.07
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.63 6.30 Poland 5.638.306.556.056.31
7 Piotr Chodera 5.40 8.13 Poland 9.9612.405.406.817.62
8 Michał Pleskowicz 6.84 8.15 Poland 8.477.7214.096.848.26
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6.45 8.19 Poland 9.598.038.106.458.43
10 Marcin Stachura 7.12 8.29 Poland 8.627.127.449.168.81
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.75 8.52 Poland 6.759.228.348.0011.25
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 8.38 9.61 Poland 11.538.3810.309.978.57

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 4.19 Poland 3.254.064.634.773.89
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.74 4.74 Poland 4.88DNF3.744.764.59
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.42 4.86 Poland 4.025.375.575.203.42
4 Piotr Kózka 3.73 5.57 Poland 5.127.165.346.263.73
5 Michał Pleskowicz 4.57 6.80 Poland 8.357.445.294.577.67
6 Marcin Stachura 5.98 6.92 Poland 5.999.398.285.986.50
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.25 7.07 Poland 6.565.258.148.766.51
8 Marcin Zalewski 4.94 8.31 Poland 4.94DNF5.7212.536.69
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.81 8.88 Poland 8.269.6410.495.818.75
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 6.44 9.12 Poland 9.516.449.488.559.34
11 Piotr Chodera 7.60 9.17 Poland 7.6012.399.839.278.42
12 Marcin Jakubowski 7.02 9.46 Poland 15.058.3511.267.028.78
13 Marcin Wojtal 7.34 10.14 Poland 8.847.349.7936.7811.78
14 Kamil Pieczka 9.51 10.60 Poland 9.8111.6218.679.5110.37
15 Dennis van Enckevort 9.15 11.74 Netherlands 9.1512.9110.7312.4312.07
16 Krzysztof Górka 9.90 14.46 Poland 13.369.9017.7914.6515.36
17 Marek Brandt 10.13 Poland 10.1312.12
18 Marek Wójtowicz 10.39 Poland 12.9710.39
19 Artur Miazga 10.66 Poland DNF10.66
20 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 10.84 Poland 10.8418.39
21 Marta Żywicka 11.11 Poland 14.6311.11
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.35 Poland 14.2312.35
23 Kacper Mąkosa 12.54 Poland 14.5312.54
24 Filip Paryż 13.14 Poland 13.1413.42
25 Paweł Leszczyński 13.38 Poland 16.5913.38
26 Mateusz Meyer 13.39 Poland 13.3924.35
27 Radosław Ciuk 13.56 Poland 13.5615.99
28 Przemysław Janicki 13.59 Poland 13.5917.75
29 Filip Stamirski 13.76 Poland 17.7613.76
30 Tomasz Żołnowski 15.56 Poland 19.4815.56
31 Artur Kristof 16.37 Poland 18.2616.37
32 Patryk Bola 19.05 Poland 19.5119.05