Dåstrup Sleepover 2022


Date
Mar 19 - 20, 2022
City
Viby Sjælland (Dåstrup), Denmark
Venue

Viby Skole, Afdeling Bueager (Dåstrup skole)

Address
Bueager 2, 4130, Viby Sjælland
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Daniel Anker Hermansen, Daniel Vædele Egdal, Dansk Speedcubing Forening, Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller, Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner, and Thor Muto Asmund
WCA Delegates
Daniel Anker Hermansen and Daniel Vædele Egdal
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Deltagere skal huske at tjekke deres email regelmæssigt, i tilfælde af beskeder fra arrangørerne!
Gæster til deltagere bedes betale 20 kr i lokalet.


Competitors must check their email regularly in case of communication from the organisers!
Guests to competitors are asked to pay 20 DKK at the venue.

Events
Main event
Competitors
53
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until on the Register tab.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 20 kr. (Danish Krone).

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen won with an average of 7.32 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Martin Vædele Egdal finished second (7.80) and Mathias Søndergaard Byrne finished third (7.87).

Andreas Friis Thorkildsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 16.32 19.46 Denmark 16.3220.4120.8820.8617.11
Second round 19 12.50 14.70 Denmark 20.0015.3512.5013.6315.13
First round 24 15.14 16.78 Denmark 17.0317.2115.1416.1019.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.91 8.05 Denmark 8.758.194.918.747.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:06.68 1:18.12 Denmark 1:06.681:21.471:25.801:07.10DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
First round 9 7:02.24 DNF Denmark DNF7:02.24DNS
Pyraminx Second round 21 10.52 10.95 Denmark 10.6811.2014.5010.5210.97
First round 24 9.71 11.53 Denmark 10.7213.8414.199.7110.04
Skewb Final 15 10.60 13.79 Denmark 14.7614.6911.9315.2410.60
First round 12 8.17 9.67 Denmark 17.878.749.058.1711.23
Square-1 First round 19 56.85 DNF Denmark 58.461:04.1856.85DNFDNS

Arthur Zidore Vendler - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 20.26 23.11 Denmark 21.1120.2621.5426.67DNF
First round 39 21.53 24.83 Denmark 22.7428.0424.7321.5327.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.88 5.42 Denmark 4.895.704.888.135.68
First round 25 5.33 6.66 Denmark 7.317.485.715.336.95

Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 10.57 14.88 Denmark 15.1911.8810.5718.2117.57
Second round 18 12.61 14.52 Denmark 15.5512.6116.1812.9215.08
First round 14 11.45 13.22 Denmark 20.5812.2912.6014.7611.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.94 4.60 Denmark 4.093.944.548.175.18
Second round 7 1.55 3.80 Denmark 3.893.834.043.671.55
First round 15 3.58 5.28 Denmark 4.864.103.587.046.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.04 55.28 Denmark 58.6454.5451.0457.9753.32
First round 17 55.81 1:01.47 Denmark 1:01.2355.811:07.7059.511:03.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:46.60 2:17.03 Denmark 2:40.722:06.922:03.441:46.60DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 11 3.17 7.81 Denmark 11.9113.565.156.383.17
Second round 14 7.72 8.89 Denmark 9.379.047.728.389.26
First round 26 6.74 12.20 Denmark 11.856.7420.3710.1514.60
Skewb Final 12 6.51 9.81 Denmark 9.0214.9712.036.518.38
First round 9 5.21 8.59 Denmark 5.2114.367.309.498.98
Square-1 Final 11 22.42 41.18 Denmark 22.4235.3140.4547.78DNF
First round 9 25.25 28.57 Denmark 32.2825.2541.5127.6325.80

Aura Clausen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 12.85 15.07 Denmark 13.4216.60DNF12.8515.20
Second round 14 12.50 12.85 Denmark 12.8012.5013.3112.9112.85
First round 15 10.40 13.41 Denmark 13.7712.9624.6613.5110.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.66 5.59 Denmark 8.084.679.443.664.01
Second round 13 2.13 4.24 Denmark 5.413.923.395.642.13
First round 20 4.43 5.81 Denmark 6.126.264.435.047.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:00.87 1:05.51 Denmark 1:00.871:03.201:09.621:08.631:04.71
First round 20 1:05.54 1:11.38 Denmark 1:15.151:05.541:07.431:11.56DNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:03.96 2:22.60 Denmark 2:22.102:03.962:20.392:25.31DNS
Pyraminx Second round 28 8.35 12.40 Denmark 13.8414.0914.999.278.35
First round 31 10.07 13.70 Denmark 15.4310.0711.5414.1423.34
Skewb First round 29 8.38 25.56 Denmark 45.0611.078.38DNF20.56
Square-1 First round 22 1:35.71 DNF Denmark 1:35.711:50.50DNSDNSDNS

Buster Langeskov Boserup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 15.02 17.07 Denmark 17.44DNF16.6915.0217.07
First round 34 19.23 20.78 Denmark 22.2219.2320.8624.8819.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.70 6.40 Denmark 6.34DNF6.105.706.75
First round 29 6.40 7.09 Denmark 6.407.447.286.558.06

Callum James Goodyear - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 1:49.28 DNF United Kingdom 1:49.28DNF1:50.69
Square-1 First round 15 30.08 DNF United Kingdom DNF30.08DNF34.0936.99

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.01 14.34 Denmark 14.7714.0116.4414.0814.16
First round 22 14.58 16.27 Denmark 17.7415.4914.5818.7915.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.15 5.23 Denmark 5.105.644.158.494.94
Second round 18 4.21 5.35 Denmark 6.615.814.215.055.18
First round 18 3.40 5.59 Denmark 10.005.445.915.413.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 49.23 1:16.80 Denmark 1:41.131:04.281:04.9949.23DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.54 1:37.97 Denmark 1:40.951:33.541:36.691:42.661:36.27
First round 9 1:31.78 1:44.65 Denmark 1:42.601:52.111:31.782:44.071:39.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:41.66 DNF Denmark DNF1:41.66DNF
Second round 4 2:39.04 DNF Denmark 2:54.602:39.04DNF
First round 4 1:44.37 DNF Denmark 1:44.37DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.65 10.67 Denmark 6.6513.937.7610.3314.24
First round 16 7.86 9.62 Denmark 7.9613.9211.277.869.64
Skewb First round 16 8.21 9.92 Denmark 9.539.408.2117.4110.83
Square-1 First round 14 37.78 45.65 Denmark 46.3237.7846.1944.45DNF

Clara Bjerre Skov - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 19.70 21.37 Denmark 19.8919.7026.8823.1321.08
First round 28 17.17 18.88 Denmark 19.0018.7118.9317.1721.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.41 9.09 Denmark 8.629.459.218.4110.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:05.98 DNF Denmark 3:05.98DNFDNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 4:15.19 DNF Denmark 4:15.194:17.81DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 35 13.57 17.09 Denmark 15.0819.8916.8913.5719.31
Skewb First round 30 24.34 31.02 Denmark 34.6233.9633.6925.4024.34

Conrad Holm Pilmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 31.79 40.61 Denmark 55.0446.7431.7939.4535.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 14.33 24.90 Denmark 14.3325.6919.1147.2629.91
Pyraminx First round 41 18.98 28.07 Denmark 20.9037.8256.8418.9825.50

Daniel Anker Hermansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.80 16.28 Denmark 17.2715.8714.8015.7118.33
First round 17 14.38 14.87 Denmark 14.7414.8615.0014.3817.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 1.26 5.85 Denmark 7.274.925.368.981.26
First round 24 4.01 6.44 Denmark 4.017.016.666.436.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.49 49.95 Denmark 58.8747.4950.4150.2549.18
First round 12 47.70 55.20 Denmark 56.4154.1357.8055.0647.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.99 1:38.79 Denmark 2:12.391:38.501:34.991:42.431:35.43
First round 10 1:27.31 1:45.41 Denmark 1:34.241:57.321:50.951:27.311:51.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
Skewb First round 21 11.98 13.57 Denmark 16.4412.2917.9611.9811.99
Square-1 Final 7 18.72 24.44 Denmark 31.9621.9629.1518.7222.20
First round 7 16.93 25.76 Denmark 27.7232.0120.6728.9016.93

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.13 8.58 Denmark 8.638.167.138.9410.20
Second round 5 9.71 9.95 Denmark 9.8310.989.759.7110.26
First round 4 7.71 8.78 Denmark 10.398.197.718.659.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.63 2.36 Denmark 2.401.632.773.891.91
Second round 4 1.67 2.86 Denmark 1.673.092.14DNF3.34
First round 3 2.09 2.74 Denmark 4.272.092.373.112.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.92 32.11 Denmark 29.9237.2233.0132.1931.14
First round 6 32.12 35.54 Denmark 37.9234.7634.7532.1237.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.75 1:04.75 Denmark 1:07.8657.751:08.311:02.561:03.82
First round 4 53.98 1:00.42 Denmark 1:06.8355.441:10.5853.9858.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.97 1:48.82 Denmark 2:00.731:15.972:09.75
Second round 2 1:19.69 DNF Denmark 1:19.691:49.59DNF
First round 2 1:10.91 1:28.65 Denmark 1:10.911:29.961:45.07
Pyraminx Final 5 2.60 4.96 Denmark 5.963.062.605.87DNF
Second round 1 3.00 3.44 Denmark 3.933.293.003.094.61
First round 3 3.12 4.37 Denmark 4.043.124.105.044.98
Skewb Final 1 1.80 3.18 Denmark 1.805.412.533.663.36
First round 3 3.16 3.56 Denmark 3.453.844.203.163.40
Square-1 Final 3 11.67 14.77 Denmark 14.5714.8114.9216.0511.67
First round 3 12.16 13.12 Denmark 12.4515.1713.2013.7112.16

David Klausen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.27 18.56 Denmark 18.4419.5917.6421.0117.27
First round 32 16.79 20.39 Denmark 19.9920.8216.7920.3721.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.05 6.37 Denmark 5.056.406.846.725.98
First round 26 5.33 6.78 Denmark 10.846.465.337.756.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:28.21 DNF Denmark 1:28.211:31.511:42.52DNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 2:42.13 DNF Denmark 2:45.562:46.592:42.13DNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 26 9.91 12.21 Denmark 16.219.9111.1212.1413.37
First round 23 8.19 11.06 Denmark 10.8410.3312.4512.018.19
Skewb Final 10 8.31 9.03 Denmark 8.319.548.959.528.61
First round 15 6.31 9.87 Denmark 10.029.996.3111.829.59
Square-1 Final 8 18.49 29.37 Denmark 23.5831.9632.5718.49DNF
First round 8 22.84 27.15 Denmark 27.4522.8428.7834.3925.22

Eske Mørup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 19.83 25.14 Denmark 19.8324.2433.0926.2424.95
Pyraminx Final 14 5.72 8.63 Denmark 8.735.729.4810.277.69
Second round 10 6.51 7.94 Denmark 8.909.286.516.578.35
First round 14 7.30 9.13 Denmark 9.1310.227.308.869.41

Frederik Winther - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 22.00 26.61 Denmark 24.4231.2222.0027.5427.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.24 6.44 Denmark 10.547.385.366.585.24
First round 28 3.29 7.07 Denmark 5.903.296.579.058.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:50.78 DNF Denmark 1:50.782:00.62DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 4:28.87 DNF Denmark DNF4:28.87DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 29 10.23 13.10 Denmark DNF14.1610.2314.7110.42
First round 29 9.50 12.56 Denmark 12.0114.209.5011.4714.26
Skewb First round 23 8.59 14.18 Denmark 16.6413.9311.9716.688.59

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 11.40 12.77 Denmark 12.2014.7513.9712.1511.40
Second round 13 11.53 12.56 Denmark 12.0511.8211.5313.8115.22
First round 13 11.06 12.24 Denmark 11.7112.4012.6213.9911.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.25 48.39 Denmark 48.4846.7749.9245.251:00.06
First round 8 38.85 46.54 Denmark 43.6650.2538.8551.2045.71
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.55 16.00 Denmark 23.0213.4932.1211.498.55
First round 21 8.97 10.52 Denmark 11.208.979.5220.1910.83
Skewb Final 11 8.07 9.45 Denmark 12.128.679.288.0710.41
First round 14 7.35 9.84 Denmark 17.0610.4111.647.357.46

Gabriel Christensen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 32.88 35.54 Sweden 33.4049.7432.8834.7038.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.16 12.79 Sweden DNF12.8614.6110.909.16
Pyraminx First round 40 16.40 21.98 Sweden 23.1627.4218.7724.0116.40

Holger Gade Madsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 13.48 16.93 Denmark 16.9016.2613.4819.2417.63
First round 25 14.65 17.06 Denmark 18.5218.5814.6516.9415.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.08 5.14 Denmark 5.994.38DNF5.054.08
Second round 17 4.11 5.18 Denmark 5.835.054.114.65DNF
First round 23 5.01 6.08 Denmark 5.735.91DNF6.595.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:09.72 DNF Denmark 1:12.761:23.13DNF1:09.72DNS
Pyraminx Second round 17 9.15 9.86 Denmark 12.789.489.1510.0310.08
First round 13 7.43 8.91 Denmark 10.428.787.5216.297.43

Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.89 14.90 Poland 13.7315.2711.8915.6918.75
First round 30 10.50 20.19 Poland 14.01DNF10.5022.3224.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.12 4.22 Poland 3.124.704.337.283.64
Second round 15 4.10 5.13 Poland 7.555.264.105.424.72
First round 14 3.41 5.04 Poland 3.414.565.565.017.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 52.65 58.70 Poland 58.181:02.9958.8352.6559.09
First round 15 48.71 58.89 Poland 59.60DNF56.5848.711:00.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:00.62 DNF Poland 2:00.622:30.87DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 2:28.26 DNF Poland 2:28.26DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 33 11.25 14.86 Poland 12.4711.2518.2831.4713.84
Skewb First round 24 7.53 14.30 Poland 31.8411.047.5320.1911.66
Square-1 First round 17 44.87 DNF Poland 50.961:06.8944.87DNFDNS

Jonathan Find Andreasen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 15.03 18.52 Denmark 22.3517.1415.0316.0622.64
First round 33 17.03 20.76 Denmark 24.6620.3317.0317.30DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.31 5.33 Denmark 4.347.936.115.554.31
Second round 19 3.96 5.40 Denmark 8.095.265.485.463.96
First round 31 5.76 7.46 Denmark 5.958.935.7614.027.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:06.09 1:23.43 Denmark 1:06.091:22.591:19.241:28.47DNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:37.74 DNF Denmark 2:53.622:58.682:37.74DNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 39 10.28 19.80 Denmark 14.9421.8024.8222.6510.28

Kasper Møller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 20.58 24.79 Denmark 21.8628.2524.2628.4920.58
First round 36 17.98 22.00 Denmark 17.9823.4421.9120.6624.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.34 7.31 Denmark 5.349.106.5110.776.33
First round 34 4.66 7.82 Denmark 7.057.429.888.994.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:43.43 DNF Denmark 1:43.43DNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 27 10.51 12.25 Denmark 13.1710.5115.7611.6911.90
First round 28 10.60 12.35 Denmark 13.2410.6011.1812.6317.86
Skewb First round 22 11.94 13.92 Denmark 15.9214.6211.9413.0714.06

Kasper Warberg Borg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.16 10.64 Denmark 11.559.4010.969.1619.46
Second round 9 9.13 10.60 Denmark 10.739.879.1311.1912.70
First round 12 10.62 12.15 Denmark 11.08DNF13.4311.9410.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.76 4.22 Denmark 3.682.765.484.144.83
Second round 9 3.25 4.03 Denmark 3.255.093.53DNF3.46
First round 11 2.87 4.58 Denmark 6.642.873.839.403.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 49.79 58.43 Denmark 49.791:02.1157.6655.511:03.21
First round 11 47.89 52.11 Denmark 57.3447.8950.9850.0955.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:04.55 DNF Denmark 2:04.55DNF2:12.492:11.23DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.63 10.05 Denmark 13.4611.478.639.409.27
First round 22 9.23 10.79 Denmark 9.2312.0115.379.5210.83
Skewb Final 7 6.82 7.69 Denmark 8.116.906.8210.468.06
First round 7 6.38 7.34 Denmark 7.878.156.386.717.43
Square-1 First round 12 30.56 38.63 Denmark 50.0540.8337.5537.5230.56

Kingston Oriordan - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 15.59 17.80 Denmark 15.5923.7317.8517.3218.24
First round 29 17.64 19.85 Denmark 18.8819.1021.5717.6427.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 7.00 11.57 Denmark 13.84DNF13.047.847.00
First round 33 5.15 7.66 Denmark 5.158.538.266.1910.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:27.61 DNF Denmark 2:04.851:50.981:27.61DNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 3:46.32 DNF Denmark 4:48.363:46.32DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 22 8.02 11.07 Denmark 13.309.4614.4910.448.02
First round 30 9.71 12.74 Denmark 9.7115.5611.9021.2110.75

Klaus Funch Pedersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.23 14.06 Denmark 13.2314.2814.4713.4316.05
Second round 15 12.81 13.29 Denmark 12.8113.5016.0412.9513.41
First round 18 12.09 15.29 Denmark 17.5612.0913.3618.1914.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.86 5.55 Denmark 5.147.572.863.948.67
First round 8 3.21 4.11 Denmark 5.144.373.873.214.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.18 55.82 Denmark 58.4554.401:01.0254.6052.18
First round 14 51.19 57.71 Denmark 57.0751.191:10.2951.661:04.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:46.67 2:04.90 Denmark 2:25.732:22.981:59.131:52.591:46.67
First round 13 1:54.42 2:03.61 Denmark 1:54.422:08.642:01.102:01.09DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 8.71 17.16 Denmark 12.3717.3921.7235.768.71

Klement Lindberg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.48 14.90 Denmark 14.3815.1412.4816.7715.18
First round 23 14.72 16.34 Denmark 17.9414.7216.3514.7419.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.27 6.08 Denmark 13.157.666.174.404.27
First round 32 6.57 7.57 Denmark 6.577.0715.927.707.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:01.18 DNF Denmark 1:11.28DNF1:07.561:01.18DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:20.74 2:32.55 Denmark 2:35.582:29.352:32.712:20.74DNS

Mads Fægteborg Madsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 20.46 21.42 Denmark 21.4221.2820.4621.5523.25
First round 37 18.89 22.35 Denmark 25.7723.0818.8920.0623.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 7.87 8.77 Denmark 9.4111.768.897.878.02
First round 27 6.00 6.99 Denmark 6.008.066.3110.096.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:22.76 DNF Denmark 1:51.58DNF1:22.76DNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 2:56.47 DNF Denmark 3:06.603:04.722:56.47DNSDNS
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.32 11.41 Denmark 9.9213.3214.3610.998.32
First round 18 5.93 10.27 Denmark 9.0310.5111.2811.575.93
Skewb First round 28 16.06 21.56 Denmark 18.9816.0623.7423.3122.38
Square-1 First round 21 1:35.04 DNF Denmark 1:35.041:37.30DNSDNSDNS

Mads Philipsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.70 17.26 Denmark 20.8116.7016.7217.5817.48
First round 21 14.78 16.20 Denmark 14.7816.5915.0116.9919.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.43 7.94 Denmark 9.576.437.007.2418.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
First round 8 6:43.77 DNF Denmark DNF6:43.77DNS
Pyraminx Second round 31 12.23 18.37 Denmark 23.4917.2517.1312.2320.74
First round 27 9.89 12.29 Denmark 11.639.8912.2713.5112.98
Skewb First round 26 9.65 17.45 Denmark 17.9037.609.6516.6317.81

Magnus Hougaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 56.52 1:14.06 Denmark 1:18.5156.521:11.80DNF1:11.88
Pyraminx First round 42 21.76 28.45 Denmark 39.8730.2333.2921.7621.83

Magnus Patrick Kanstrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.80 9.13 Denmark 11.919.647.808.299.46
Second round 4 8.23 8.88 Denmark 8.5010.638.478.239.68
First round 6 8.52 9.47 Denmark 9.429.059.948.5212.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.73 3.37 Denmark 3.442.733.414.413.26
Second round 11 2.20 4.08 Denmark 3.763.642.204.835.78
First round 5 2.84 3.32 Denmark 2.845.903.213.263.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.55 36.32 Denmark 35.6938.2432.5538.6935.04
First round 2 30.52 33.27 Denmark 30.5240.1631.9732.8834.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.95 1:00.31 Denmark 1:05.6758.031:01.8955.951:01.00
First round 1 53.23 56.75 Denmark 53.5053.231:02.3458.1358.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 7 3.96 5.50 Denmark 5.785.796.074.933.96
Second round 9 5.40 7.21 Denmark 7.295.408.817.107.23
First round 7 5.09 7.56 Denmark 5.475.097.4310.299.77
Skewb Final 9 4.82 8.63 Denmark 8.124.828.6211.029.16
First round 8 5.20 8.02 Denmark 10.395.2013.147.336.33

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 6.88 8.60 Denmark 6.888.479.008.3210.52
Second round 3 7.95 8.88 Denmark 7.957.979.4412.529.23
First round 3 7.35 8.44 Denmark 8.059.037.358.848.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 3 1.56 2.48 Denmark 2.912.621.901.563.84
First round 4 2.72 3.08 Denmark 2.722.793.403.683.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.77 33.77 Denmark 30.7732.38DNF35.0833.86
First round 3 30.70 33.55 Denmark 31.0330.7036.7641.1532.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.35 1:05.02 Denmark 1:03.021:13.141:01.351:07.301:04.73
First round 2 54.29 57.26 Denmark 59.6054.291:03.0554.7757.42
Pyraminx Final 3 2.36 3.35 Denmark 2.363.832.833.384.85
Second round 4 2.43 4.53 Denmark 6.223.425.524.662.43
First round 4 3.33 4.99 Denmark 5.208.655.054.723.33
Skewb Final 5 4.48 6.12 Denmark 4.485.686.865.839.72
First round 5 3.80 5.44 Denmark 5.90DNF3.805.275.15
Square-1 Final 4 13.00 14.94 Denmark 17.3414.3713.1013.00DNF
First round 4 10.86 13.67 Denmark 15.3613.9310.8611.7318.37

Maica Neri Birch Sjøstrand - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.29 14.91 Denmark 14.2918.2614.3815.7314.62
First round 16 13.20 14.41 Denmark 13.2614.0213.2016.8715.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.16 5.47 Denmark 6.545.925.325.164.16
First round 16 3.54 5.29 Denmark 5.105.365.425.513.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 53.23 1:01.54 Denmark 1:07.4257.2853.231:07.8359.92
First round 13 50.64 57.36 Denmark 1:00.321:14.4551.6150.641:00.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:48.73 1:53.88 Denmark 1:56.261:48.731:50.901:54.492:10.66
First round 12 1:42.79 1:56.09 Denmark 1:58.041:52.051:58.191:42.792:04.04
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.76 9.40 Denmark 8.1217.239.037.7611.05
First round 12 6.80 8.87 Denmark 6.8012.5011.318.067.25
Skewb First round 18 7.50 10.16 Denmark 12.757.508.5813.449.14
Square-1 First round 13 34.38 38.96 Denmark 34.3837.7539.9045.2539.24

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.72 15.60 Denmark 15.2415.9212.7216.4515.64
First round 19 13.96 15.35 Denmark 15.0217.6916.5114.5213.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.95 4.15 Denmark 6.443.013.017.562.95
Second round 8 3.37 4.02 Denmark 5.724.513.374.023.53
First round 12 3.96 4.58 Denmark 3.965.044.015.214.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 58.43 1:04.47 Denmark 58.431:11.0358.951:07.501:06.97
First round 19 1:01.13 1:09.96 Denmark 1:09.981:11.331:08.561:01.13DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:17.23 2:26.28 Denmark 2:17.232:33.662:25.542:19.65DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 8 2.52 5.79 Denmark 6.455.095.826.532.52
Second round 8 4.51 6.66 Denmark 6.544.517.727.965.73
First round 5 5.38 6.47 Denmark 5.388.155.497.326.61
Skewb Final 8 4.76 7.83 Denmark 9.106.947.449.914.76
First round 13 6.68 9.79 Denmark 12.3710.526.688.3210.54
Square-1 First round 18 46.03 DNF Denmark 46.03DNF1:03.6549.24DNS

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.02 7.80 Denmark 8.667.027.027.7111.70
Second round 2 7.52 8.67 Denmark 10.677.529.288.068.67
First round 1 6.00 6.70 Denmark 6.506.007.137.426.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.09 2.09 Denmark 6.851.791.531.092.96
Second round 2 1.34 2.05 Denmark 2.152.463.181.531.34
First round 1 1.18 1.62 Denmark 1.691.571.181.761.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.18 30.27 Denmark 35.1224.1832.3928.8629.56
First round 1 29.77 30.66 Denmark 29.7732.0029.9731.3930.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.51 54.97 Denmark 51.5158.4753.7157.5453.65
First round 3 50.87 59.14 Denmark 1:00.1150.871:03.7856.831:00.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.74 DNF Denmark DNF30.3921.74
Second round 1 34.67 DNF Denmark DNF34.67DNF
First round 1 48.13 DNF Denmark DNFDNF48.13
Pyraminx Final 2 2.41 2.87 Denmark 2.412.966.582.892.76
Second round 3 3.11 4.24 Denmark 3.114.294.633.795.26
First round 1 2.28 3.16 Denmark 4.604.152.282.572.77
Skewb Final 4 3.31 4.01 Denmark 3.914.653.313.466.11
First round 1 2.20 3.20 Denmark 2.205.423.293.203.10
Square-1 Final 1 6.88 8.51 Denmark 10.666.8810.197.308.03
First round 2 8.56 9.33 Denmark 9.429.549.038.569.90

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.36 7.87 Denmark 6.367.817.919.437.88
Second round 6 9.24 9.98 Denmark 10.1811.709.7210.059.24
First round 5 7.89 9.00 Denmark 10.129.508.049.457.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 5 2.56 3.75 Denmark 3.355.624.452.563.44
First round 7 1.46 3.84 Denmark 1.465.243.876.762.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.79 36.37 Denmark 36.3136.6737.9336.1435.79
First round 4 32.82 34.04 Denmark 36.2532.8332.8233.0436.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:05.60 1:09.21 Denmark 1:15.681:05.731:15.601:05.601:06.30
First round 6 1:03.24 1:09.27 Denmark 1:03.241:08.271:15.681:08.811:10.72
Pyraminx Final 6 2.79 5.25 Denmark 6.194.934.706.112.79
Second round 11 5.18 7.95 Denmark 5.1812.435.258.889.72
First round 8 6.23 7.97 Denmark 8.536.23DNF6.778.62
Skewb First round 19 5.77 10.51 Denmark 11.0512.9410.115.7710.36
Square-1 Final 6 15.55 19.51 Denmark 23.1822.2515.5518.4717.82
First round 6 15.43 19.65 Denmark 21.8220.1322.7516.9915.43

Nicolas Køster Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.06 11.28 Denmark 10.0610.2712.4714.9711.09
Second round 10 8.52 10.75 Denmark 8.5212.6010.6111.2010.45
First round 7 9.68 10.87 Denmark 9.9011.069.6811.6612.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.60 3.69 Denmark 4.563.872.603.813.39
Second round 10 2.15 4.07 Denmark 5.824.692.954.582.15
First round 10 3.77 4.53 Denmark 4.924.404.273.774.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 50.67 56.51 Denmark 55.9656.8450.6756.7457.96
First round 10 38.91 51.30 Denmark 54.6956.4047.2152.0038.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:25.38 1:37.34 Denmark 1:50.421:25.381:39.631:30.351:42.04
First round 8 1:26.17 1:29.49 Denmark 1:30.621:26.171:30.591:34.601:27.27
Pyraminx Final 9 3.52 6.31 Denmark 3.527.284.388.477.26
Second round 7 4.38 6.64 Denmark 7.626.7310.865.584.38
First round 15 5.46 9.26 Denmark 5.4610.538.478.7811.04
Skewb Final 3 3.61 3.92 Denmark 4.153.613.694.553.91
First round 4 4.83 5.25 Denmark 6.825.014.835.814.93
Square-1 Final 9 21.38 32.16 Denmark 33.7434.1621.3828.57DNF
First round 11 25.69 31.57 Denmark 34.7430.9129.0550.1025.69

Noah Sandfeld Melcher - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.38 10.89 Denmark 9.5013.018.3811.7811.39
Second round 7 9.93 10.30 Denmark 10.2713.2210.419.9310.21
First round 10 10.08 11.61 Denmark 11.6212.7210.5010.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.14 5.12 Denmark 6.025.844.144.335.18
Second round 12 3.01 4.20 Denmark 6.214.933.013.893.79
First round 9 3.80 4.35 Denmark 4.344.613.804.704.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 51.13 58.40 Denmark 59.6557.0259.2151.1358.96
First round 16 50.93 1:00.25 Denmark 1:00.171:02.4958.0850.931:17.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:05.81 2:13.70 Denmark 2:17.842:09.952:05.812:13.30DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.17 10.17 Denmark 8.1713.8811.868.889.77
First round 20 8.80 10.40 Denmark 10.5811.8411.048.809.58
Skewb First round 17 6.31 10.12 Denmark 6.3114.9511.499.609.26
Square-1 First round 16 44.10 DNF Denmark 44.101:09.241:06.33DNFDNS

Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.48 16.02 Ukraine 16.5014.4814.6317.3716.93
First round 26 14.63 18.30 Ukraine 17.6317.8919.3720.5814.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 59.85 1:16.66 Ukraine 59.851:20.031:17.611:12.35DNS
Pyraminx Final 10 5.85 6.98 Ukraine 6.558.955.857.916.49
Second round 6 5.28 6.14 Ukraine 6.036.086.305.288.35
First round 11 6.18 8.37 Ukraine 6.188.468.897.779.29

Oliver Puhov - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 25.81 30.79 Denmark 27.5225.8133.1534.7331.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.39 10.84 Denmark 11.8710.0810.5614.656.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:59.30 DNF Denmark 2:34.371:59.30DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 34 13.19 15.87 Denmark 13.1917.7217.5114.3015.79
Skewb First round 25 12.12 14.94 Denmark 15.8115.6212.1213.3816.53
Square-1 First round 23 1:36.72 DNF Denmark 1:36.721:38.13DNSDNSDNS

Omais Saif Ullah - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 12.51 14.53 Denmark 14.5914.7814.2312.5118.02
Second round 17 13.07 14.38 Denmark 14.8813.0717.7213.7814.49
First round 20 14.76 15.37 Denmark 15.6815.3514.7617.2315.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.54 7.60 Denmark 8.956.544.547.319.98
First round 22 4.31 6.02 Denmark 5.438.774.697.954.31
Pyraminx First round 38 14.21 18.78 Denmark 32.1220.8716.2819.1814.21

Oscar Hougaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 20.71 24.38 Denmark 23.45DNF20.7125.1324.57
First round 38 20.37 24.32 Denmark 31.2823.5728.1220.3721.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.49 5.97 Denmark 5.795.548.326.594.49
First round 19 5.33 5.78 Denmark DNF5.985.335.565.81
Pyraminx Final 13 6.64 8.45 Denmark 9.268.767.3210.816.64
Second round 15 7.00 9.38 Denmark 9.0812.877.0010.059.00
First round 17 8.53 10.01 Denmark 8.5310.3610.3215.409.36

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.98 7.32 Denmark 9.616.997.386.987.60
Second round 1 6.94 8.08 Denmark 6.9410.949.117.807.32
First round 2 6.28 7.10 Denmark 6.986.287.498.466.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.32 2.34 Denmark 1.471.322.574.092.97
Second round 1 1.16 2.02 Denmark 2.331.86DNF1.161.87
First round 2 1.98 2.54 Denmark 3.231.984.622.042.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.20 34.65 Denmark 36.3035.5938.9327.2032.07
First round 5 27.49 34.70 Denmark 34.3932.5337.1743.0227.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.93 1:04.28 Denmark 1:04.301:07.041:03.9556.931:04.58
First round 5 1:01.27 1:04.47 Denmark 1:02.311:01.271:06.351:12.931:04.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 2:17.98 DNF Denmark 2:17.98DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 1 1.97 2.86 Denmark 2.384.611.974.052.16
Second round 2 2.23 3.59 Denmark 3.214.323.232.234.45
First round 2 3.46 4.31 Denmark 3.579.003.465.703.65
Skewb Final 2 3.25 3.50 Denmark 3.663.253.483.353.88
First round 2 2.91 3.54 Denmark 3.303.553.772.9111.94
Square-1 Final 2 7.19 8.54 Denmark 7.1910.517.897.2119.95
First round 1 5.92 7.98 Denmark 7.348.997.6010.105.92

Runa Hartmann Rosenkvist - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 27.89 32.12 Denmark 33.2727.8935.8934.3128.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 8.37 9.33 Denmark 9.329.669.028.3710.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 5:10.92 DNF Denmark DNF5:10.92DNSDNSDNS

Rune Illum Vendler - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 35.14 42.34 Denmark 44.4735.1756.1535.1447.38

Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.13 10.03 Denmark 10.409.609.1310.6110.08
Second round 8 9.20 10.50 Denmark 12.029.2010.869.5711.08
First round 8 9.27 10.99 Denmark 12.1511.4113.419.279.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.05 5.37 Denmark 5.255.577.135.305.05
Second round 14 3.11 4.26 Denmark 4.754.873.113.165.21
First round 17 4.68 5.35 Denmark 5.099.176.244.734.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.59 50.65 Denmark 52.5649.5149.8947.5954.47
First round 9 46.22 48.05 Denmark 49.6546.4346.2248.0652.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:43.30 1:52.96 Denmark 1:44.321:43.301:48.522:06.042:06.72
First round 11 1:44.79 1:51.66 Denmark 1:48.87DNF1:45.591:44.792:00.53
Pyraminx First round 32 12.56 14.18 Denmark 13.5018.6115.5013.5512.56
Skewb First round 20 7.28 11.16 Denmark 9.5113.567.2815.8010.41
Square-1 Final 10 25.48 32.23 Denmark 29.6825.48DNF35.2431.76
First round 10 23.91 29.35 Denmark 30.9633.3328.8623.9128.22

Takeru Victor Muto Asmund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 33.06 42.45 Denmark 39.3253.0033.0643.3844.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 11.08 12.23 Denmark 11.8311.0815.7212.8612.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:46.58 DNF Denmark DNF2:46.58DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 12 4.31 7.91 Denmark 6.707.849.199.954.31
Second round 13 5.66 8.41 Denmark 7.219.828.535.669.50
First round 9 7.72 8.25 Denmark 8.6010.097.818.357.72
Skewb First round 27 15.11 19.31 Denmark 18.8017.6048.6215.1121.52

Thomas Granhøj Dam - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 19.44 21.17 Denmark 23.1119.4421.6719.6322.21
First round 35 17.66 21.38 Denmark 19.4422.2617.6626.1222.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.46 10.13 Denmark 7.46DNF10.2210.949.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:13.50 DNF Denmark 1:29.041:13.501:18.62DNFDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:39.90 DNF Denmark 2:39.902:50.633:11.27DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.78 10.26 Denmark 8.7810.509.7310.5611.20
Second round 12 10.21 12.01 Denmark 10.2112.7013.4012.5010.84
First round 9 9.66 11.30 Denmark 9.6611.4311.6111.1611.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.03 3.78 Denmark 3.532.032.425.396.19
Second round 6 3.62 3.78 Denmark 4.133.823.623.683.85
First round 6 2.74 3.43 Denmark 2.743.714.622.813.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.74 44.68 Denmark 48.9948.5939.7445.3140.15
First round 7 40.68 41.53 Denmark 40.9742.9440.6840.6944.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.50 1:33.70 Denmark 1:36.711:34.021:29.501:38.131:30.37
First round 7 1:19.65 1:23.42 Denmark 1:23.901:19.651:26.581:19.771:43.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 4 2.81 4.49 Denmark 3.764.942.817.064.76
Second round 5 4.61 5.91 Denmark 4.615.756.295.687.31
First round 6 5.88 7.51 Denmark 5.886.849.6510.086.05
Skewb Final 6 5.12 6.51 Denmark 5.976.876.695.129.14
First round 6 3.54 6.62 Denmark 3.5410.245.646.267.97
Square-1 Final 5 11.47 15.63 Denmark 20.1614.2518.8213.8211.47
First round 5 13.18 15.50 Denmark 14.7513.1817.7314.0120.61

Thor Iseldur Leo Jonatansson Westman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 46.95 53.68 Sweden 1:00.931:04.5646.9550.0850.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 11.16 12.03 Sweden 11.3113.5211.1621.9311.26

Thor Muto Asmund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 21.23 27.68 Denmark 33.2623.9825.8121.2336.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.84 8.48 Denmark 9.238.277.847.949.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:04.17 1:14.94 Denmark 1:26.531:12.981:05.301:04.17DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:08.68 DNF Denmark 2:26.92DNF2:08.682:19.80DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:17.54 DNF Denmark 1:29.13DNF1:17.54
Second round 3 1:28.81 DNF Denmark 1:28.811:32.61DNF
First round 3 1:32.53 DNF Denmark 1:55.03DNF1:32.53
Pyraminx Second round 24 9.19 11.40 Denmark 10.9310.449.1912.8313.73
First round 19 9.07 10.33 Denmark 9.7810.8910.329.0714.79
Skewb Final 14 7.41 10.07 Denmark 10.977.419.3012.859.94
First round 11 9.39 9.64 Denmark 9.399.559.969.4213.25
Square-1 First round 20 1:28.80 DNF Denmark 1:28.80DNFDNSDNSDNS

Tobias Santiago Poggenborg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.37 19.21 Denmark 20.8722.9215.3719.2117.55
First round 27 16.32 18.62 Denmark 21.9716.3216.8519.1319.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.06 6.01 Denmark 5.065.697.055.846.51
First round 30 5.38 7.21 Denmark 8.575.386.896.16DNF
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.84 11.29 Denmark 9.5511.1313.207.8414.94
First round 25 8.71 12.10 Denmark 12.8612.2111.238.7115.19

Valdemar Hannibal Milthers - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.88 11.32 Denmark 9.7913.8212.688.8811.48
Second round 11 10.16 11.41 Denmark 10.1612.0011.4110.8312.04
First round 11 9.89 11.70 Denmark 13.6012.589.8911.1611.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.44 6.46 Denmark 5.166.048.174.44DNF
First round 21 4.50 6.01 Denmark 4.917.687.014.506.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 55.84 1:02.45 Denmark 1:13.921:03.0755.841:05.3358.96
First round 18 1:00.44 1:09.28 Denmark 1:00.441:03.211:20.181:04.44DNF

Varish Sunil Bhavsar - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.23 16.83 India 15.2318.0616.7915.6518.21
First round 31 18.76 20.26 India 20.9218.8621.8518.7621.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.71 5.44 India 5.497.545.574.715.25
Second round 16 4.25 5.14 India 4.477.044.255.805.15
First round 13 4.77 4.91 India 4.775.764.984.864.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:26.85 DNF India 1:50.091:26.851:27.16DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 15 7.66 9.30 India 9.2010.747.668.6510.05
Second round 12 6.07 8.03 India 6.0712.489.326.538.25
First round 10 7.19 8.28 India 7.4310.178.968.457.19
Skewb Final 13 6.07 9.86 India 9.426.079.6610.4915.18
First round 10 6.97 8.95 India 6.9710.349.2810.827.22

Vitus Drews - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 14.86 25.23 Denmark 28.2122.3427.1514.8626.20

William Stryhn Moustgaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 49.54 57.52 Denmark 59.7149.5458.231:34.7054.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 14.14 18.99 Denmark 28.0814.1420.0919.4817.40
Pyraminx First round 37 14.84 17.73 Denmark 15.3418.0814.8420.1019.77
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.