Dvina Open 2014


Date
Jul 19 - 20, 2014
City
Novopolotsk, Belarus
Venue

7th School

Address
Belarus, Novopolotsk, Druzhby street, 7
Website
Dvina Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Nikita Chistyakov, English website

Information

Registration will be closed on July, 18 or when we reach 65 competitors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
35
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 9.68 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Aniskin finished second (10.52) and Pavel Galaktionov finished third (11.23).

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.73 11.61 Russia 11.7311.1211.9910.7316.07
Second round 8 11.00 11.88 Russia 11.0012.1111.2413.5512.28
First round 10 11.46 13.00 Russia 11.4612.8513.2712.8813.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.64 6.00 Russia 5.976.246.035.645.99
First round 13 4.73 6.18 Russia 5.067.584.735.907.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.30 56.35 Russia 55.791:04.5250.3054.8158.45
Second round 11 59.45 1:01.35 Russia 59.451:03.341:02.291:00.261:01.49
First round 12 50.92 1:02.69 Russia 1:07.50DNF56.091:04.4950.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.94 15.05 Russia 12.9415.4613.0718.8216.63
Second round 2 14.28 16.15 Russia 16.0015.9516.4917.5514.28
First round 2 15.55 16.18 Russia 16.3816.3318.4015.8315.55
Megaminx Final 4 1:50.36 1:57.71 Russia 2:02.081:52.741:50.362:03.361:58.32

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.40 12.97 Belarus 13.3814.0511.4012.1913.34
Second round 11 10.57 13.14 Belarus 13.0413.5210.5717.0912.86
First round 4 10.84 11.75 Belarus 11.3710.8412.3011.5715.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.12 4.33 Belarus 4.464.782.126.643.76
Second round 2 3.40 3.88 Belarus 3.484.293.884.803.40
First round 4 3.20 4.17 Belarus 3.204.614.594.293.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.20 50.18 Belarus 45.2048.2849.1958.5753.07
Second round 9 47.60 52.05 Belarus 1:06.3851.0952.1347.6052.93
First round 8 48.44 50.97 Belarus 56.2151.9051.6048.4449.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:24.14 1:35.29 Belarus 1:41.141:39.571:25.161:44.311:24.14
First round 4 1:26.99 1:40.42 Belarus 1:41.281:38.281:41.711:43.181:26.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:01.06 3:07.73 NR Belarus 3:11.833:10.293:01.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:15.11 4:32.88 Belarus 4:25.134:15.114:58.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 43 DNF Belarus 43DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.91 19.54 Belarus 21.4718.9420.5316.9119.15
Second round 7 18.01 19.63 Belarus 19.9118.7021.1818.0120.29
First round 8 18.91 22.18 Belarus 21.7925.7924.0620.6918.91
Clock Final 11 23.32 DNF Belarus 43.0524.69DNF23.32DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:37.40 1:52.67 Belarus 1:51.391:37.402:05.561:49.671:56.96
Pyraminx Final 9 8.34 9.05 Belarus 9.378.3410.578.499.30
First round 6 8.18 8.92 Belarus 10.258.189.708.228.84
Skewb Final 4 6.52 10.03 Belarus 13.266.7310.096.5222.51
First round 6 8.00 17.09 Belarus 8.0020.9913.9316.3431.23
Square-1 Final 5 52.55 1:03.04 Belarus 1:13.0252.551:00.2755.821:14.23
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 DNF Belarus DNF

Anatoly Titkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 31.62 42.15 Belarus 42.0031.6246.1144.7239.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 16.04 DNF Belarus 16.79DNF22.7916.04DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 2:04.29 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:06.03DNF2:04.29
Skewb First round 11 19.60 29.07 Belarus 19.6025.0654.7426.0336.11

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 17.35 21.53 Belarus 19.5121.0327.2324.0517.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.93 8.92 Belarus 8.676.939.96DNF8.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 59.89 1:06.74 Belarus 1:07.261:06.3959.891:20.481:06.57
First round 13 1:02.55 1:07.19 Belarus 1:06.591:05.861:09.121:02.551:19.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:04.90 3:26.69 Belarus 3:41.573:04.903:34.433:21.983:23.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 32.60 56.24 Belarus 54.791:00.2253.721:08.2932.60
Pyraminx First round 15 9.17 11.30 Belarus 11.17DNF10.7611.969.17
Skewb Final 8 14.67 20.21 Belarus 14.6723.7320.0017.4023.23
First round 8 17.84 19.35 Belarus DNF18.5218.5817.8420.95

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.47 17.52 Belarus 17.4716.4415.4721.3418.64
First round 16 13.21 15.37 Belarus 16.6314.0315.4613.2120.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.40 7.40 Belarus 4.409.878.345.858.02
First round 15 3.79 6.53 Belarus 9.827.033.794.837.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:29.25 1:56.14 Belarus 2:08.132:23.301:53.141:29.251:47.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.93 NR DNF Belarus 1:14.93DNF1:29.78
First round 1 1:17.71 DNF Belarus 2:17.77DNF1:17.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 54 DNF Belarus DNF54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 29.15 39.88 Belarus 38.6229.1542.8641.0639.95
First round 17 28.55 36.38 Belarus 47.3538.2229.9940.9428.55
Clock Final 6 33.82 43.93 Belarus 41.2540.3850.17DNF33.82
Pyraminx First round 20 14.40 15.33 Belarus 14.9215.9514.4015.12DNF
Skewb Final 9 17.53 25.75 Belarus 26.1723.9227.1529.6017.53
First round 12 20.21 29.98 Belarus 20.2120.3839.2630.30DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/6 39:25 Belarus 4/6 39:25

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.87 10.52 Russia 9.9014.038.879.1712.50
Second round 2 9.74 11.22 Russia 12.6512.1510.0611.449.74
First round 2 9.06 10.49 Russia 9.1910.8611.4511.429.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.35 5.38 Russia 5.084.3513.324.626.45
Second round 7 3.12 4.39 Russia 5.244.164.524.503.12
First round 8 3.16 4.86 Russia 3.166.264.34DNF3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.20 42.11 Russia 46.4341.9842.1742.1740.20
Second round 2 39.22 42.80 Russia 42.0945.9444.1542.1639.22
First round 9 43.72 51.34 Russia 1:01.9750.7650.0343.7253.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:32.52 1:41.20 Russia 1:32.931:40.211:50.471:32.52DNF
First round 6 1:30.93 1:44.38 Russia 1:36.781:59.721:52.351:30.931:44.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 8:28.58 8:55.38 Russia 8:54.069:23.518:28.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 5:01.65 DNF Russia DNF7:35.105:01.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 32 DNF Russia 51DNF32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.06 16.65 Russia 22.9616.1017.1714.0616.68
Second round 4 15.70 17.01 Russia 16.6615.7017.4516.9329.98
First round 4 15.41 16.82 Russia 16.2818.0616.1221.8415.41
Clock Final 2 10.12 11.95 Russia 14.0211.9112.2511.6910.12
Megaminx Final 1 1:17.97 1:26.86 Russia 1:41.931:22.211:17.971:33.501:24.88
Pyraminx Final 8 7.02 8.79 Russia 7.027.3212.269.179.89
First round 4 7.44 7.82 Russia 7.4410.508.457.577.45
Skewb Final 3 6.94 9.77 Russia 8.699.526.9411.11DNF
First round 3 7.71 12.34 Russia DNF9.067.7112.4215.54
Square-1 Final 2 29.88 44.92 Russia 57.0029.8839.3238.43DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.86 11.46 Russia 11.5512.2111.7111.1310.86
Second round 7 10.36 11.83 Russia 11.8411.2210.3612.9412.43
First round 3 9.61 11.67 Russia 12.2815.0510.249.6112.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.27 3.95 Russia 3.576.012.273.784.50
Second round 8 3.53 4.48 Russia 6.564.534.323.534.59
First round 3 2.90 3.98 Russia 4.373.407.474.182.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.77 52.44 Russia 47.7757.7950.711:02.4748.81
Second round 8 46.10 50.21 Russia 48.8555.5946.1053.7248.05
First round 5 40.71 46.62 Russia 40.7148.8047.3143.7456.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.64 1:46.47 Russia 1:39.641:45.551:56.211:48.411:45.45
First round 9 1:47.19 1:55.88 Russia 1:51.672:26.652:02.091:47.191:53.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:54.33 DNF Russia 6:54.338:24.39DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 32 DNF Russia 42DNF32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.68 14.95 Russia 15.3315.6911.6813.8317.90
Second round 1 13.75 16.10 Russia 15.9515.2917.5817.0613.75
First round 1 13.16 15.41 Russia 16.4214.5015.7915.9313.16
Clock Final 8 44.79 53.21 Russia 51.651:22.1644.7949.0558.94
Megaminx Final 10 3:16.60 Russia 3:21.293:16.60

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.08 9.68 Russia 10.058.9010.0810.188.08
Second round 1 8.71 11.14 Russia 12.1810.728.7110.9011.80
First round 1 8.10 8.84 Russia 9.0513.098.788.108.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.98 3.67 Russia 2.985.403.694.013.30
Second round 4 3.45 4.12 Russia 3.673.454.935.233.76
First round 10 3.91 5.34 Russia 4.0817.615.486.463.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.59 42.09 Russia 46.4839.6142.4633.5944.20
Second round 6 33.12 46.62 Russia 45.2055.7051.5043.1733.12
First round 2 37.93 40.44 Russia 37.9343.4645.0339.0938.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.58 1:19.35 Russia 1:21.211:26.541:22.531:13.581:14.31
First round 3 1:22.86 1:26.95 Russia 1:29.751:22.861:35.861:22.901:28.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:59.19 3:09.74 Russia 3:20.113:09.922:59.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:03.27 4:15.96 Russia 4:19.624:03.274:24.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.24 16.17 Russia 18.2617.3115.3815.8312.24
Second round 3 15.08 16.76 Russia 15.4919.4015.0818.6916.11
First round 3 14.26 16.74 Russia 16.1717.9416.1214.2630.49
Pyraminx First round 14 8.59 11.30 Russia 9.9011.8814.708.5912.12

Evgeniy Ignatyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 19.88 21.96 Belarus 24.0721.8020.0245.6819.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.59 7.92 Belarus 6.6010.9011.645.596.27
First round 23 5.72 7.87 Belarus 8.266.489.478.875.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:48.75 2:03.24 Belarus 1:55.952:12.092:08.492:05.271:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 43.99 49.62 Belarus 45.4450.0653.3543.9957.96
Megaminx Final 15 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 7 6.55 8.79 Belarus 12.187.8710.426.558.07
First round 2 6.63 7.53 Belarus 8.016.637.8010.756.78
Skewb First round 16 35.93 1:41.40 Belarus DNF1:25.832:43.9654.4135.93

Evgeny Chak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.75 15.66 Belarus 16.1715.6915.1312.7519.44
First round 18 14.54 16.71 Belarus 17.1216.8219.5914.5416.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.52 5.65 Belarus 4.764.524.607.587.87
First round 22 3.56 7.87 Belarus 3.569.259.938.725.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:04.24 1:15.58 Belarus 1:04.241:16.261:18.071:15.951:14.53
First round 18 1:07.09 1:16.78 Belarus 1:09.461:18.661:30.111:22.231:07.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:58.30 2:09.99 Belarus 1:58.302:03.262:13.962:28.562:12.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:33.83 3:49.18 Belarus 3:33.833:47.004:06.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:58.18 5:01.96 Belarus 5:07.714:58.185:00.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 DNF Belarus 47DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 13 3:40.17 Belarus 4:32.603:40.17
Pyraminx First round 22 15.41 18.91 Belarus 19.9320.3818.0815.4118.72

Gleb Kolos - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 1:51.92 2:05.75 Belarus 1:54.391:53.982:28.88DNF1:51.92

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.69 17.89 Belarus 17.9321.1814.6914.6921.06
First round 15 14.66 15.15 Belarus 15.7914.7417.5514.9314.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.99 8.14 Belarus 6.575.9912.499.788.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 3:01.36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:01.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41 DNF Belarus DNF41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 30.76 36.01 Belarus 35.9735.1636.8930.7641.56
First round 19 33.13 37.79 Belarus 43.2936.3033.1347.3033.77
Pyraminx Final 5 5.19 8.63 Belarus 11.11DNF7.465.197.31
First round 3 5.12 7.64 Belarus 11.026.988.157.795.12
Skewb Final 6 10.78 14.88 Belarus 14.3215.2416.0015.0710.78
First round 4 9.92 13.81 Belarus 9.9212.4814.0519.4914.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.64 14.52 Belarus 14.6012.6415.4119.7513.55
First round 11 12.83 13.78 Belarus 13.8912.8313.7514.1213.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.90 8.06 Belarus 11.373.906.7115.876.10
First round 24 6.05 8.06 Belarus 7.956.059.237.478.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:22.09 1:37.20 Belarus 1:22.091:58.601:46.081:37.331:28.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:24.27 2:54.75 Belarus 3:04.262:24.273:10.482:56.652:43.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 6:35.93 Belarus 6:35.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 53 59.33 Belarus 675853
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 44.07 49.43 Belarus 45.2158.1044.0751.5351.55
Megaminx Final 14 4:18.09 Belarus DNF4:18.09
Pyraminx First round 23 16.43 21.02 Belarus 25.4519.3218.3026.3016.43
Skewb First round 14 27.42 32.28 Belarus 33.4331.6627.4231.751:15.82

Ilya Yaroshuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 21.16 28.07 Belarus 29.7421.1628.7329.3026.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.59 8.83 Belarus 9.256.59DNF8.878.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 52.78 1:16.18 Belarus 1:22.051:14.321:25.8152.781:12.18

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 15.18 17.77 Belarus 15.1819.2824.7218.1015.93
First round 19 13.52 16.89 Belarus 18.5413.5217.0415.09DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.23 5.86 Belarus 6.185.405.236.716.00
First round 16 3.58 6.61 Belarus 3.588.278.215.536.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:12.09 1:25.39 Belarus 1:28.311:27.321:20.531:47.291:12.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 4:47.73 DNF Belarus DNF4:47.73DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.57 27.66 Belarus 27.6527.9029.3121.5727.44
First round 15 24.01 29.62 Belarus 39.0429.6527.2824.0131.94
Clock Final 9 1:00.05 1:10.64 Belarus 1:32.821:14.411:13.431:04.091:00.05
Megaminx Final 15 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 18 10.88 12.92 Belarus 15.9314.9410.8811.7512.07
Skewb First round 15 19.03 34.02 Belarus 49.1222.8754.1030.0819.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 30.22 36.41 Belarus 40.7735.6232.8330.2244.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.97 11.74 Belarus 13.527.9712.8810.2212.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:58.90 2:15.41 Belarus 2:28.932:16.122:06.622:23.481:58.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 4:18.43 4:32.71 Belarus 4:39.614:18.434:47.984:34.034:24.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 1:03.72 1:11.19 Belarus 1:19.781:05.201:16.191:12.191:03.72
Pyraminx First round 21 10.41 17.01 Belarus 10.4111.2020.0622.8319.78

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.09 11.49 Russia 13.5111.9810.0910.8011.70
Second round 4 8.92 11.53 Russia 12.808.9212.1912.539.87
First round 7 10.16 12.06 Russia 12.8413.3410.1611.3511.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48 2.97 Russia 3.333.052.524.272.48
Second round 3 2.58 4.11 Russia 3.28DNF4.154.902.58
First round 1 3.05 3.84 Russia 3.914.313.053.304.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.66 38.62 Russia 33.6646.5536.7540.0639.04
Second round 1 34.68 38.58 Russia 42.6334.6835.0645.7838.05
First round 1 33.38 37.69 Russia 41.9133.3837.8138.0937.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.01 1:09.95 Russia 1:07.011:08.951:15.051:12.311:08.60
First round 1 1:05.59 1:08.92 NR Russia 1:23.961:09.501:08.531:08.721:05.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:08.27 2:18.64 Russia 2:32.682:14.972:08.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:13.86 3:30.18 Russia 3:55.163:13.863:21.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 40.33 Russia 374836
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91 15.89 Russia 19.5815.3213.9116.3216.04
Second round 8 17.45 22.72 Russia 17.4522.4020.5425.2125.56
First round 6 17.08 18.52 Russia 18.6220.3718.2318.7017.08
Megaminx Final 7 2:03.71 2:19.06 Russia 2:03.712:19.422:29.942:26.672:11.09
Pyraminx Final 2 5.37 6.74 Russia 8.976.047.855.376.34
First round 5 4.66 8.46 Russia 8.089.789.178.124.66

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.72 13.28 Russia 15.1810.7213.2113.7712.86
Second round 3 9.14 11.45 Russia 11.859.1411.4914.2511.00
First round 8 10.68 12.13 Russia 11.2010.6812.8816.6812.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.96 3.48 Russia 2.963.382.974.084.23
Second round 1 3.14 3.68 Russia 3.143.753.384.123.92
First round 9 3.63 5.15 Russia 3.635.777.985.204.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.56 46.47 Russia 48.6445.4545.3141.5656.81
Second round 5 42.21 45.09 Russia 42.2150.8543.5448.5743.15
First round 3 38.83 43.23 Russia 45.8138.8341.7045.5842.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.55 1:31.05 Russia 1:27.431:26.551:38.941:48.391:26.79
First round 2 1:16.55 1:21.90 Russia 1:19.551:16.551:20.541:26.931:25.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:27.80 2:34.60 Russia 2:42.202:27.802:33.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:35.96 3:48.32 Russia 3:55.283:53.713:35.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.94 DNF Russia 1:33.942:07.88DNF
First round 3 1:47.39 DNF Russia DNF1:47.39DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 37.67 Russia 423932
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.40 24.55 Russia 23.1322.4029.2926.1924.34
Second round 9 19.13 24.52 Russia 26.5325.6626.1319.1321.77
First round 9 21.08 24.64 Russia 21.0827.4726.5623.6523.72
Clock Final 1 7.41 9.85 Russia 10.61DNF9.977.418.97
Megaminx Final 2 1:23.88 1:31.83 Russia 1:31.811:35.111:28.581:23.881:40.47
Pyraminx Final 1 5.78 6.60 Russia 9.515.966.815.787.04
First round 1 5.63 7.36 Russia 5.637.139.637.507.44
Skewb Final 1 4.61 8.17 Russia 8.844.616.729.528.94
First round 1 6.32 8.40 Russia 8.416.546.3211.8110.26
Square-1 Final 1 25.13 29.28 Russia 25.1326.1351.5926.1635.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/7 55:06 Russia 5/7 55:06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:20.68 1:38.33 Russia 1:44.301:50.001:20.68

Ivan Zvyagov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 17.41 19.50 Belarus 18.2518.7717.4123.9621.48
First round 25 17.02 20.84 Belarus 20.9017.0220.9921.0620.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.46 8.57 Belarus 8.358.468.906.468.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:38.15 1:44.98 Belarus 1:51.711:38.151:41.902:02.841:41.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:08.74 1:30.63 Belarus 1:08.741:33.81DNF1:30.041:28.05

Mariya Skorobogataya - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 51.64 1:00.78 Belarus 59.8554.5351.641:07.961:31.09
Skewb First round 13 19.41 30.62 Belarus DNF32.1819.4132.4127.27

Nikita Chistyakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.97 19.51 Belarus 14.9720.6519.5218.35DNF
First round 22 16.96 18.30 Belarus 20.2317.7116.9816.9620.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 6.26 6.85 Belarus 6.386.267.367.756.82
First round 19 5.97 6.99 Belarus 6.845.977.2710.406.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:12.97 1:18.49 Belarus 1:17.411:12.971:15.661:22.391:24.34
First round 19 1:16.31 1:16.99 Belarus 1:17.661:16.371:16.951:23.751:16.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:41.10 2:46.82 Belarus 2:51.95DNF2:41.102:42.832:45.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 9:29.09 Belarus 9:29.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:01.99 DNF Belarus DNF3:01.99DNF
First round 7 4:22.02 DNF Belarus 4:51.384:22.02DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.29 24.06 Belarus 24.9221.2923.6723.5829.63
Second round 10 20.14 24.64 Belarus 26.9025.2821.7420.1427.64
First round 10 22.88 24.85 Belarus 27.1930.4924.4722.9022.88
Pyraminx First round 19 12.19 15.33 Belarus 12.2714.5819.1319.7412.19

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.03 14.74 Belarus 12.0314.5815.5214.1218.29
Second round 12 12.19 13.46 Belarus 12.1914.6613.3613.4213.60
First round 20 14.22 16.97 Belarus 17.2817.4416.2014.2218.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.04 5.61 Belarus 5.785.305.047.075.76
First round 12 4.20 5.99 Belarus 6.154.206.435.396.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:13.07 1:20.45 Belarus 1:15.091:44.101:15.451:13.071:30.81
First round 17 1:08.31 1:15.04 Belarus 1:25.121:11.611:08.381:29.101:08.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:19.15 2:40.18 Belarus 2:43.972:19.15DNF2:48.202:28.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:33.60 4:56.32 Belarus 5:21.404:53.974:33.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:26.61 6:37.43 Belarus 6:48.226:37.466:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:05.72 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:05.72
First round 2 1:26.21 1:48.69 NR Belarus 2:13.571:26.211:46.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44 DNF Belarus DNFDNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 27.19 32.08 Belarus 34.8234.8632.9527.1928.47
First round 14 24.36 28.43 Belarus 36.2726.5624.3627.8330.90
Clock Final 4 27.27 37.10 Belarus 52.4744.1635.9727.2731.18
Megaminx Final 8 2:03.17 2:19.18 Belarus 2:47.862:20.882:03.172:29.502:07.16
Pyraminx Final 11 6.82 10.73 Belarus 12.8210.629.406.8212.16
First round 9 7.81 9.67 Belarus 12.088.287.818.6614.22
Skewb Final 10 14.53 26.07 Belarus 26.8234.6516.7344.6614.53
First round 9 13.13 19.38 Belarus 16.6213.1327.5024.8316.68
Square-1 Final 3 43.93 47.56 Belarus 49.3350.4748.7243.9344.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 47:24 NR Belarus 6/6 47:24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:28.33 3:25.99 Belarus 3:17.844:31.802:28.33

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.22 17.91 Belarus 21.0916.2219.4616.2917.99
First round 21 14.52 17.66 Belarus 17.9316.4914.5218.5719.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.32 5.50 Belarus 4.815.344.326.396.34
Second round 11 4.47 5.49 Belarus 5.974.915.597.074.47
First round 20 5.00 7.21 Belarus 8.735.179.325.007.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:07.40 1:15.17 Belarus 1:17.291:22.231:07.401:19.491:08.73
First round 20 1:11.98 1:18.76 Belarus 1:13.991:11.981:25.891:25.641:16.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:19.78 2:32.28 Belarus 2:35.722:40.362:26.692:34.442:19.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 29.12 37.36 Belarus 45.9229.1230.6540.7340.70
First round 23 32.95 45.07 Belarus 45.6449.1744.6944.8932.95
Megaminx Final 6 2:09.13 2:14.98 Belarus 2:22.022:18.802:13.182:09.132:12.97

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.63 11.23 Russia 11.0214.1311.4010.6311.28
Second round 5 11.02 11.68 Russia 11.8111.4911.7312.5611.02
First round 5 10.23 11.84 Russia 13.3212.4510.9612.1110.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.23 3.95 Russia 3.405.102.237.483.34
Second round 10 3.85 4.96 Russia 6.703.853.924.416.56
First round 7 4.25 4.80 Russia 4.637.855.114.674.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.13 45.51 Russia 40.4940.1348.7052.9247.33
Second round 4 38.35 44.19 Russia 49.1938.3543.4045.5043.67
First round 6 45.99 48.84 Russia 45.9949.7449.3548.5848.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:28.17 1:31.21 Russia 1:30.001:28.171:39.931:33.351:30.29
First round 5 1:32.22 1:40.94 Russia 1:41.971:37.561:45.771:32.221:43.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:36.45 2:46.40 Russia 2:49.352:36.452:53.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:13.86 4:19.40 Russia 4:20.874:13.864:23.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36 DNF Russia 43DNF36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.44 19.11 Russia 22.0720.5014.4419.5517.29
Second round 6 16.23 18.91 Russia 16.2319.2421.6018.8618.63
First round 7 17.36 19.96 Russia 19.2621.3420.4320.2017.36
Pyraminx First round 13 7.99 11.14 Russia 10.8612.277.9913.3110.28

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.81 12.79 Belarus 15.9311.8311.8113.1613.38
Second round 10 11.18 12.53 Belarus 13.6912.1714.3211.7211.18
First round 9 11.47 12.70 Belarus 11.4713.1514.3612.7512.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.53 4.48 Belarus 3.535.113.896.774.44
Second round 9 2.86 4.62 Belarus 2.866.023.964.755.16
First round 5 3.25 4.40 Belarus 3.633.255.457.724.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.91 49.51 Belarus 43.9151.2847.6649.5851.96
Second round 3 39.37 42.83 NR Belarus 43.9743.2643.6739.3741.56
First round 4 38.09 NR 43.59 Belarus 44.6641.5338.0944.5945.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:23.52 1:29.88 NR Belarus 1:23.521:28.881:33.151:31.111:29.66
First round 7 1:21.71 NR 1:46.05 Belarus 1:21.711:46.431:48.901:48.421:43.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:05.19 4:13.10 Belarus 4:05.194:09.944:24.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:31.01 DNF Belarus 3:31.01DNFDNF
First round 6 3:31.00 DNF Belarus DNF3:31.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 38.67 Belarus 383444
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.91 NR 18.06 Belarus 18.9018.4113.9117.0618.71
Second round 5 17.09 18.67 Belarus 20.1417.0918.5517.9319.53
First round 5 17.72 18.18 Belarus 18.4417.7217.8818.2219.77
Megaminx Final 5 1:56.46 2:02.16 Belarus 1:56.461:59.992:07.032:02.502:03.99
Pyraminx Final 4 5.41 8.28 Belarus 11.257.757.535.419.56
First round 11 8.80 10.25 Belarus 11.2511.7810.069.438.80
Skewb First round 10 17.81 23.22 Belarus 24.6628.6626.0317.8118.96

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.44 14.59 Russia 14.5114.4014.8722.2113.44
First round 13 12.60 14.68 Russia 17.5013.5612.9717.7112.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.12 5.76 Russia 5.007.704.126.156.14
Second round 12 4.98 5.58 Russia 6.435.234.985.905.62
First round 11 5.08 5.98 Russia 7.635.085.806.725.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 55.08 1:00.11 Russia 55.0858.931:06.671:03.4757.93
Second round 12 57.78 1:03.20 Russia 1:03.661:07.19DNF58.7557.78
First round 11 47.54 55.53 Russia 1:11.0951.5853.491:01.5247.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:01.35 2:09.82 Russia 2:05.962:08.912:18.542:01.352:14.60
First round 12 1:50.43 2:12.23 Russia 2:11.601:50.432:15.972:10.722:14.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 8:04.63 DNF Russia 8:04.63DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:00.12 DNF Russia 2:00.12DNFDNF
First round 4 2:29.22 DNF Russia DNF2:29.22DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 53 DNF Russia 61DNF53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 23.11 29.33 Russia 29.5139.4123.1131.9926.48
First round 13 24.82 27.97 Russia 28.3032.8127.8327.7824.82
Clock Final 7 40.38 48.32 Russia DNF45.9350.7148.3240.38
Megaminx Final 9 2:40.66 2:48.90 Russia 3:42.062:41.362:40.662:44.793:00.55
Pyraminx Final 3 5.97 7.78 Russia 7.438.507.405.979.13
First round 12 9.81 11.05 Russia 13.959.829.8111.0112.31
Square-1 Final 6 1:10.46 1:14.79 Russia DNF1:13.471:17.181:10.461:13.73
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/7 45:01 Russia 4/7 45:01

Semen Gridnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.18 12.81 Russia 13.8712.6617.2711.1811.90
Second round 6 8.86 11.83 Russia 8.8614.0012.939.8512.71
First round 12 12.47 14.13 Russia 12.4712.5015.5814.30DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.03 5.61 Russia 3.035.345.196.716.31
First round 17 5.09 6.65 Russia 6.177.515.096.28DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.97 50.88 Russia 48.4152.9651.281:01.6547.97
Second round 7 45.35 49.17 Russia 50.5258.0547.0649.9345.35
First round 7 47.65 49.88 Russia 49.421:06.4450.9347.6549.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:36.37 1:56.15 Russia 2:18.482:07.041:42.031:36.371:59.39
First round 8 1:41.74 1:50.33 Russia 2:02.321:53.341:41.741:49.831:47.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 49 DNF Russia 49DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.77 23.83 Russia 33.2921.1418.7722.8927.45
Second round 12 22.55 25.71 Russia 27.8126.4022.5522.9328.35
First round 11 20.67 25.74 Russia 34.9720.6726.7220.8329.68
Clock Final 12 31.94 DNF Russia DNF34.4631.94DNF43.86
Pyraminx Final 6 7.18 8.69 Russia 8.119.648.3213.847.18
First round 8 8.25 9.40 Russia 8.2510.289.959.139.12

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 34.77 42.07 Belarus DNF49.7937.5038.9234.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.58 14.31 Belarus 6.58DNF25.359.208.38
Clock Final 10 52.56 1:19.85 Belarus 1:46.681:31.111:28.9652.5659.49
Pyraminx Final 12 9.79 12.41 Belarus 12.2613.2111.779.7913.42
First round 7 6.40 9.14 Belarus 7.297.9212.206.4013.79

Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 15.87 17.49 Belarus 18.6016.2617.6219.4815.87
First round 17 13.94 16.55 Belarus 15.8618.1515.6513.9420.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.30 6.33 Belarus 6.576.145.306.288.22
First round 14 4.58 6.33 Belarus 8.3310.474.585.635.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:06.28 1:15.72 Belarus 1:19.421:20.101:24.921:07.651:06.28
First round 15 59.69 1:14.26 Belarus 1:22.291:07.781:19.7759.691:15.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:24.28 2:32.46 Belarus 2:36.162:50.142:29.112:24.282:32.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39 DNF Belarus 4439DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 33.20 35.09 Belarus 34.6436.5238.9233.2034.12
First round 21 30.82 38.30 Belarus 41.3838.6540.1036.1430.82
Pyraminx First round 17 10.85 12.81 Belarus 25.0210.8515.4711.9511.02
Skewb Final 7 14.44 19.82 Belarus 24.0818.2326.0217.1514.44
First round 7 14.73 17.38 Belarus 14.73DNF20.4916.5815.08
Square-1 Final 4 31.20 50.68 Belarus 38.1631.201:32.3753.661:00.23

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 17.43 19.94 Belarus 17.4322.0118.4019.4122.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.94 4.29 Belarus 4.943.782.948.934.15
Second round 6 3.78 4.20 Belarus 4.384.964.323.783.91
First round 2 3.10 3.86 Belarus 3.764.025.013.103.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:15.41 1:26.05 Belarus 1:54.591:20.961:27.261:29.941:15.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:23.27 2:28.13 Belarus 2:33.522:23.272:31.182:29.162:24.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 DNF Belarus 48DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.35 39.78 Belarus 45.5229.3534.7939.03DNF

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.01 17.46 Belarus 16.0314.01DNF19.2017.14
First round 14 13.55 14.91 Belarus 13.5514.3818.2514.1616.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.32 8.78 Belarus 5.3211.976.7010.449.19
First round 18 4.67 6.80 Belarus 7.096.556.764.677.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:02.03 1:21.69 Belarus 1:23.421:20.381:02.032:03.181:21.27
First round 14 55.71 1:12.95 Belarus 1:21.261:13.6355.711:10.771:14.45
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:19.73 3:36.40 Belarus 3:20.314:06.063:40.363:48.523:19.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 42.67 Belarus 513542
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.05 37.83 Belarus 41.8139.5621.0532.1345.87
First round 16 27.10 36.03 Belarus 31.0732.2644.7750.1927.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:17.08 NR 1:31.39 NR Belarus 1:49.031:17.081:28.05

Vladimir Chekurin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 18.50 19.87 Belarus 23.7818.9421.9018.7818.50
First round 23 13.76 18.49 Belarus 22.9220.4718.8316.1813.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.93 6.13 Belarus 4.936.727.695.256.42
First round 21 4.37 7.32 Belarus 7.116.548.314.3711.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:07.57 1:11.53 Belarus 1:07.571:09.051:38.421:15.701:09.85
First round 16 1:07.82 1:14.90 Belarus 1:29.011:10.961:21.601:07.821:12.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:22.30 2:30.92 Belarus 2:30.282:39.052:22.302:34.952:27.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:25.59 4:51.29 Belarus 5:19.694:48.594:25.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 51 DNF Belarus 51DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 36.96 38.23 Belarus 37.4639.0639.1336.9638.16
First round 18 27.69 37.42 Belarus 34.1531.4127.69DNF46.69
Megaminx Final 12 3:25.49 Belarus 3:51.313:25.49
Pyraminx First round 16 8.55 11.54 Belarus 9.838.559.9414.8414.91
Skewb Final 2 8.83 9.74 Belarus 8.8312.8111.068.989.17
First round 2 9.25 10.21 Belarus 9.2510.1316.1810.3810.12

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.69 13.50 Belarus 15.0213.4212.0516.4211.69
Second round 9 11.22 12.08 Belarus 12.4711.6713.8812.0911.22
First round 6 9.99 11.90 Belarus 11.3312.5913.449.9911.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.22 4.26 Belarus 4.186.002.224.234.37
Second round 5 3.36 4.19 Belarus 3.868.383.363.655.05
First round 6 3.64 4.77 Belarus 3.645.784.743.786.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.82 52.64 Belarus 53.5055.301:07.0149.1248.82
Second round 10 48.11 52.89 Belarus 53.311:04.5650.7548.1154.61
First round 10 49.90 54.69 Belarus DNF53.6355.0555.3849.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:56.01 2:08.79 Belarus 1:56.012:12.932:03.442:09.992:15.64
First round 11 1:57.46 2:11.52 Belarus 2:10.762:23.931:59.882:24.221:57.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:53.70 4:08.25 Belarus 4:13.854:17.203:53.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:50.29 6:26.64 Belarus 6:48.136:41.505:50.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40 DNF Belarus DNF40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.00 22.49 Belarus 21.7023.3219.0022.4531.89
Second round 11 20.78 24.85 Belarus 22.4721.6930.3820.78DNF
First round 12 24.97 26.76 Belarus 26.9827.4526.0927.2124.97
Clock Final 5 26.17 42.67 Belarus 1:06.4737.7959.9630.2626.17
Megaminx Final 11 3:19.69 Belarus 3:19.693:57.46
Pyraminx Final 10 8.79 10.57 Belarus 21.2811.209.4711.038.79
First round 10 7.56 10.11 Belarus 9.8110.5410.347.5610.18
Skewb Final 5 10.01 13.75 Belarus 10.0112.1314.2614.8516.33
First round 5 10.55 15.37 Belarus 15.9316.0014.1810.55DNF
Square-1 Final 7 44.42 1:18.52 Belarus 1:11.211:45.491:43.181:01.1844.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 29.86 34.08 Belarus 29.8633.0140.2132.1537.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.90 9.47 Belarus 7.649.3111.816.9011.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 57.84 1:12.07 Belarus 1:15.5957.841:23.441:09.461:11.16

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.34 18.98 Belarus 21.8822.6616.3018.7612.34
First round 26 19.27 20.87 Belarus 22.4021.4919.6619.2721.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 8.44 9.39 Belarus 8.639.909.6314.848.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:07.27 1:12.85 Belarus 1:27.001:15.041:12.481:11.041:07.27
First round 21 1:10.37 1:20.75 Belarus 1:10.371:32.161:22.051:19.901:20.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 32.50 33.76 Belarus 32.5033.3635.4932.6735.24
First round 20 28.92 37.96 Belarus 54.2139.7444.2828.9229.87
Clock Final 3 16.58 18.23 NR Belarus 19.6716.5818.3016.7327.90