EkatCube Spring 2019


Date
Mar 2 - 3, 2019
City
Yekaterinburg, Russia
Venue

Сenter of culture "Ural"

Address
Ulitsa Studencheskaya, 3, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya oblast', Russia, 620137
Website
EkatCube Spring 2019 website
Contact

vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Organizer
Natalia Gvuleva
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
134
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата за участие проводится на самом чемпионате, наличными - 500 рублей
Участие сторого по документам (паспорт или свидетельство о рождении).

The registration fee is 500 RUB
The fee is payed at the venue.
You need to bring your ID (passport or birth certificate).

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 8.40 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ilia Murmulyak finished second (11.52) and Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev finished third (11.65).

Aleksandr Balabanovskii (Александр Балабановский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 1:05.55 1:14.53 Russia 1:24.061:05.55DNF1:05.621:13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 18.36 21.76 Russia 18.3618.5127.6519.1129.45

Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 21.81 23.62 Russia 23.5728.2321.8122.9824.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.29 7.50 Russia 7.227.777.526.2911.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:26.03 1:30.99 Russia 1:26.031:35.40DNF1:30.251:27.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:58.36 Russia 2:58.363:09.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 52.38 1:04.08 Russia 52.381:23.0056.841:38.7552.40
Pyraminx First round 75 16.32 23.16 Russia 22.4825.1016.3222.0025.00

Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 18.59 22.38 Russia 20.1622.9024.5524.0918.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:10.22 1:12.89 Russia 1:11.951:13.571:13.141:10.221:14.93

Aleksei Zvorygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 19.08 19.79 Russia 21.7719.6519.2820.4419.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.77 5.66 Russia 5.306.355.344.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:38.00 Russia 2:10.001:38.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:13.06 Russia 3:13.063:20.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 45 36.32 44.89 Russia 46.7740.581:03.4036.3247.31
Pyraminx First round 46 6.26 12.32 Russia 6.2613.2711.1416.5012.56
Skewb First round 33 9.45 12.77 Russia 9.4510.25DNF10.4317.62

Aleksey Bakulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 14.11 15.45 Russia 15.9216.0314.5615.8714.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.93 11.02 Russia 12.0716.748.9311.419.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 1:50.85 Russia 1:50.851:59.62
Pyraminx First round 66 14.70 18.62 Russia 14.7022.5716.1822.6417.11
Skewb First round 67 15.06 27.67 Russia 25.5328.4829.0040.9115.06

Alexander Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 27.79 35.28 Russia 39.4033.3643.4427.7933.08

Alexsander Rozhin (Александр Рожин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 16.10 18.07 Russia 17.8417.4116.1021.2018.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.83 7.95 Russia 8.128.154.837.58DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 1:53.39 Russia 1:53.39DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 8.91 11.10 Russia 10.3611.9615.3310.998.91
Skewb First round 26 8.14 11.22 Russia 9.008.1414.8113.7710.90

Anastaseya Baymler (Анастасия Баймлер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 57.47 1:04.48 Russia 1:04.981:19.301:04.3057.471:04.15

Andrei Volkolupov (Андрей Волколупов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 27.43 33.69 Russia 34.9438.0427.4335.6830.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.66 10.69 Russia 9.4814.437.6611.2411.35
Pyraminx First round 51 10.13 13.10 Russia 10.1312.1512.8918.1014.27
Skewb First round 49 15.47 16.81 Russia 19.4915.4716.7816.3117.35

Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.86 12.65 Russia 12.3112.9113.7110.8612.74
First round 9 11.66 13.55 Russia 12.1115.8313.2911.6615.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.67 3.75 Russia 4.733.307.712.673.21
First round 5 2.14 3.93 Russia 2.145.336.242.813.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.37 53.17 Russia 1:01.3649.7144.3757.4652.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:55.27 2:09.19 Russia 1:55.272:19.332:19.262:11.041:57.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 5:21.46 Russia 5:21.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 7:18.62 Russia 7:18.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.54 20.71 Russia 19.5018.5421.3421.2824.20
Megaminx Final 5 1:21.12 1:33.78 Russia 1:27.131:32.311:49.071:41.901:21.12
Pyraminx Final 9 6.85 7.16 Russia 7.706.9010.686.896.85
First round 10 6.12 7.60 Russia 9.2010.576.127.116.49
Skewb First round 27 7.08 11.25 Russia 9.8912.6012.467.0811.39
Square-1 Final 9 29.52 40.21 Russia 51.6932.541:02.1829.5236.40

Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 12.62 14.98 Russia 16.8813.9217.1912.6214.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 1.58 5.70 Russia 5.096.375.861.586.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.17 55.10 Russia 54.231:03.7449.1755.0756.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:29.77 1:42.99 Russia 1:40.461:29.771:40.371:48.142:00.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:42.58 3:52.57 Russia 3:42.583:44.604:10.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 7:01.31 Russia 7:01.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 27.82 31.06 Russia 28.9330.7740.6433.4827.82
Megaminx Final 4 1:12.47 1:29.10 Russia 1:42.581:12.471:33.921:27.401:25.99
Pyraminx Final 11 6.05 7.98 Russia 8.368.669.326.056.92
First round 12 7.23 8.06 Russia 9.808.408.517.277.23
Skewb First round 25 9.14 10.73 Russia 9.359.1410.5412.30DNF
Square-1 Final 20 38.68 1:05.00 Russia 1:02.3638.681:08.981:03.661:20.51

Anton Lagunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 16.71 18.37 Russia 16.8421.0216.7120.8817.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.28 5.77 Russia 5.319.955.446.574.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:05.49 1:09.08 Russia 1:12.881:05.491:06.231:08.121:35.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:44.19 2:03.89 Russia 2:24.651:44.192:07.042:15.461:49.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:25.07 4:35.83 Russia 4:46.934:25.074:35.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:22.88 Russia 6:22.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:06.48 DNF Russia 6:21.19DNF5:06.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 34.46 38.05 Russia 37.9540.8234.4635.3849.81
Megaminx Final 16 2:17.25 2:35.30 Russia 2:17.252:35.072:30.922:56.042:39.92
Pyraminx First round 27 7.59 10.14 Russia 9.387.5912.3111.479.56
Skewb First round 22 6.46 10.22 Russia 11.2618.756.469.429.99
Square-1 Final 23 1:11.40 Russia 1:11.401:16.22

Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.25 12.60 Russia 13.9412.4313.0510.2512.33
First round 8 12.45 13.04 Russia 12.5112.4512.5114.8514.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.24 3.88 Russia 4.063.244.794.203.37
First round 4 1.62 3.79 Russia 3.784.124.721.623.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 29.76 34.81 Russia 38.09DNF35.9229.7630.41
Pyraminx Final 6 4.83 6.67 Russia 6.5810.616.544.836.89
First round 7 4.81 6.79 Russia 8.866.167.984.816.22
Skewb Final 9 8.07 9.28 Russia 9.778.0713.339.368.72
First round 8 6.37 8.24 Russia 7.766.3710.056.9120.95

Artem Khusainov (Артём Хусаинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 71 12.94 20.11 Russia 12.9426.9318.2115.20DNF

Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 27.87 28.83 Russia 29.5728.1127.8729.3229.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.22 8.64 Russia 9.428.6611.797.227.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:15.26 Russia 3:47.123:15.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 53 46.08 51.82 Russia 47.6257.5246.0850.3158.75
Megaminx Final 26 3:04.59 Russia 3:43.293:04.59
Pyraminx First round 20 7.12 9.20 Russia 10.748.748.137.1211.49
Skewb First round 19 8.69 10.10 Russia 10.779.629.9215.688.69

Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 18.89 22.52 Russia 28.9018.8923.8823.1120.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.25 9.10 Russia 9.249.908.1616.166.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 52 41.46 51.52 Russia 41.4651.4452.5259.8550.61
Pyraminx First round 19 8.50 9.06 Russia 8.509.248.94DNF8.99
Skewb First round 44 11.40 15.86 Russia 21.2613.0511.4014.7019.82

Boris Dolgikh (Борис Долгих) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 36.05 40.05 Russia 37.5536.0546.8538.2744.33

Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 23.78 26.51 Russia 28.9226.7923.7828.0224.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.36 6.78 Russia 4.947.2710.468.133.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 36.06 42.24 Russia 49.161:05.6940.1437.4136.06
Pyraminx First round 52 7.93 14.00 Russia 7.9315.0314.3812.58DNF
Skewb Final 10 8.16 10.14 Russia 10.9311.098.168.7510.74
First round 5 6.10 7.49 Russia 7.686.108.096.698.75

Daniil Momotov (Даниил Момотов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 18.09 19.57 Russia 18.1920.5018.0920.0323.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.76 6.34 Russia 6.406.556.246.395.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 54.72 1:12.44 Russia 1:12.59DNF1:23.3754.721:01.37

Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 37.19 52.36 Russia 50.71DNF37.1953.9652.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 11.54 13.62 Russia 11.5420.9715.9013.2511.71

Danil Galeutdinov (Данил Галеутдинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 20.00 26.03 Russia 39.3928.4726.8122.8220.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.53 6.30 Russia 5.536.875.966.466.47
Pyraminx First round 23 6.42 9.30 Russia 6.42DNF9.549.329.03
Skewb First round 34 6.78 13.26 Russia 13.206.7813.4520.2313.14

Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.61 15.36 Russia 14.3313.6118.3017.7713.98
First round 10 12.02 13.68 Russia 12.3412.0215.3713.3216.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.83 7.17 Russia 6.667.195.837.669.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:06.24 1:08.51 Russia 1:07.991:08.121:09.431:06.241:12.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:50.46 Russia 2:53.732:50.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 27.56 36.90 Russia 27.5640.7233.6647.7836.31
Megaminx Final 29 3:31.60 Russia 3:44.433:31.60
Pyraminx First round 33 8.28 10.70 Russia 8.2811.7911.879.3510.95

Danila Monin (Данила Монин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 14.30 17.59 Russia 22.9618.9818.1914.3015.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.76 8.28 Russia 8.237.878.797.768.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 1:42.09 Russia 1:42.09DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 48 33.90 47.89 Russia 36.9233.9050.331:03.5856.42
Pyraminx First round 65 13.87 18.24 Russia 19.2315.2022.8013.8720.30

Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.78 11.83 Russia 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
First round 7 10.19 12.97 Russia 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 1.48 5.64 Russia 6.134.581.486.216.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.12 53.57 Russia 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.50 1:41.85 Russia 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:59.71 DNF Russia 4:15.633:59.71DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:55.80 6:08.46 Russia 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.40 19.54 Russia 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
Megaminx Final 9 1:46.52 2:01.37 Russia 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
Pyraminx First round 14 7.31 8.53 Russia 9.568.597.4410.717.31
Skewb First round 39 9.51 14.48 Russia 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:01.92 1:10.74 Russia 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92

Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 15.57 18.08 Russia 18.3215.5723.4215.6420.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.60 6.34 Russia 5.607.106.139.135.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:31.43 Russia 1:31.43DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 4:03.52 Russia 4:54.094:03.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 47 42.09 47.27 Russia 1:05.6342.0946.8145.7149.30
Megaminx Final 27 3:14.00 Russia 3:14.004:16.23
Pyraminx First round 49 9.05 12.58 Russia 9.0512.2312.7012.9412.81
Skewb First round 24 8.12 10.29 Russia 10.7813.879.9010.208.12

Daria Mamedova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 29.43 35.93 Russia 37.4338.8134.3036.0629.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.49 11.00 Russia 16.479.2212.168.4911.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 62 2:35.50 Russia 2:48.692:35.50
Pyraminx First round 74 12.43 21.73 Russia 27.2325.0712.4318.2521.87
Skewb First round 56 13.32 20.46 Russia 26.0020.7630.6513.3214.61

Dima Pankin (Дима Панкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 35.62 1:14.97 Russia 39.602:06.0535.621:56.091:09.22

Dmitrii Laptev (Дмитрий Лаптев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 46.79 55.42 Russia 59.1046.7959.2247.941:01.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 20.35 DNF Russia 20.3521.7934.89DNFDNF

Dmitriy Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 19.31 24.15 Russia 29.4019.3119.9628.5723.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.15 9.92 Russia DNF8.1510.0010.199.58

Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 23.56 28.28 Russia 27.8523.5631.0232.6825.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.87 8.20 Russia 9.538.278.527.816.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 58 1:19.40 Russia 1:19.401:52.05
Megaminx Final 32 4:25.05 Russia 4:28.744:25.05
Pyraminx First round 41 8.51 11.60 Russia 8.5114.1610.6011.5812.63
Skewb First round 57 12.79 20.48 Russia 22.1626.1914.3912.7924.89

Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 20.97 22.76 Russia 26.1021.6922.5020.9724.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.30 9.09 Russia 10.3014.658.965.308.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 58 2:03.98 Russia 2:03.982:11.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 33.35 36.73 Russia 53.4238.3437.6233.3534.24
Megaminx Final 34 4:56.44 Russia 4:56.44DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 10.58 18.02 Russia 10.5816.7019.7822.2517.59

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.60 8.40 Russia 12.107.607.688.209.33
First round 1 7.30 8.26 Russia 9.717.4111.367.307.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.68 3.08 Russia 2.79DNF2.743.702.68
First round 3 1.07 NR 3.66 Russia 3.613.837.931.073.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.32 35.61 Russia 36.9534.3234.7135.5736.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.57 1:11.65 Russia 1:10.111:10.981:13.851:22.501:07.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:06.75 2:27.08 Russia 2:23.912:06.752:50.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:17.28 3:36.68 Russia 3:47.013:45.763:17.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.76 14.38 Russia 12.7614.5718.4614.7113.87

Dmitry Evtushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 15.68 18.14 Russia 15.7722.3334.6716.3215.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16 4.57 Russia DNF4.934.584.203.16
First round 9 3.12 4.57 Russia 5.553.124.316.183.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:21.00 1:27.52 Russia 1:40.481:25.111:21.001:26.531:30.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:07.83 Russia 3:07.833:53.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 30.47 33.80 Russia 42.8933.3234.9930.4733.09
Megaminx Final 21 2:45.61 Russia 3:40.012:45.61
Pyraminx Final 3 3.48 5.44 Russia 7.083.488.054.025.23
First round 1 3.36 3.82 Russia 3.415.194.193.363.86
Skewb Final 5 5.74 6.78 Russia 6.179.045.746.937.23
First round 11 7.35 8.39 Russia 8.2811.468.508.387.35
Square-1 Final 12 32.72 45.86 Russia 32.7243.661:06.3149.6844.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:17.84 1:43.68 Russia 1:42.421:17.841:40.571:48.042:30.99

Dmitry Krasnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 20.31 25.20 Russia 20.3122.3825.9027.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 9.85 DNF Russia 14.739.85DNFDNF11.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 43 34.39 43.47 Russia 49.1739.39DNF41.8534.39

Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 15.79 16.23 Russia 16.0216.0916.5815.7917.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.92 6.96 Russia 7.917.655.318.043.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 58.93 1:08.02 Russia 1:06.411:15.9058.931:02.541:15.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:13.65 2:18.73 Russia 2:17.902:17.502:20.782:13.652:30.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 28.68 37.55 Russia 42.2731.1728.6845.5439.22
Megaminx Final 10 1:44.16 2:06.42 Russia 2:25.842:03.991:44.162:08.822:06.44
Pyraminx First round 22 5.51 9.29 Russia 12.908.525.5110.528.82
Skewb First round 30 10.92 12.08 Russia 13.8611.4511.6110.9213.17
Square-1 Final 14 36.75 49.58 Russia 53.311:21.0036.7553.2542.17

Dmitry Sidorenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 13.47 17.24 Russia 13.8113.4719.0819.0618.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.03 5.30 Russia 9.075.764.614.035.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:02.69 1:12.68 Russia 1:12.041:13.891:12.101:02.691:15.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 30.41 37.23 Russia 44.1638.5036.0337.1630.41
Pyraminx First round 17 7.05 8.83 Russia 9.527.9710.037.059.00
Skewb First round 17 6.15 9.24 Russia 8.599.5012.536.159.62

Dmitry Zinoviev (Дмитрий Зиновьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 8.55 10.47 Russia 9.989.238.5512.9812.21
Pyraminx First round 16 6.54 8.79 Russia 6.548.396.71DNF11.28
Skewb First round 45 8.56 16.26 Russia 12.208.56DNF18.0218.56

Egor Belonogov (Егор Белоногов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 20.73 29.27 Russia 43.7829.7420.7328.9929.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.45 13.66 Russia 10.19DNF8.4517.4513.34

Egor Gushchin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 20.48 23.44 Russia 26.6222.4720.4823.1024.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.32 7.99 Russia 10.5510.007.406.584.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 2:25.86 Russia 2:25.86DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 36.19 42.14 Russia 45.1953.0636.1943.7937.44
Pyraminx First round 45 11.06 11.96 Russia 11.0611.1611.3514.8913.37
Skewb First round 54 14.39 18.76 Russia 16.0714.3918.52DNF21.69

Egor Kozyrev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 16.21 17.47 Russia 16.3118.1418.3817.9716.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.57 8.94 Russia 7.687.579.3916.279.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 30.60 33.96 Russia 31.6938.0130.6033.8436.36

Egor Potapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 13.81 16.47 Russia 16.2222.6116.5313.8116.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.46 5.93 Russia 5.325.394.4610.737.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 1:19.39 1:44.84 Russia 2:04.261:19.391:19.881:50.39DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 30.49 40.48 Russia 42.8137.3430.4941.3048.64
Pyraminx Final 2 4.64 5.32 Russia 8.095.125.144.645.69
First round 3 4.59 5.01 Russia 5.404.754.884.596.75
Skewb First round 31 8.94 12.13 Russia 14.168.9412.3511.4212.62

Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 23.07 23.84 Russia 23.0724.6223.3346.4123.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.68 10.71 Russia 8.6811.849.9711.9910.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:12.81 1:24.28 Russia 1:12.811:24.541:24.441:35.001:23.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 3:04.57 Russia 3:04.573:13.08
Megaminx Final 25 3:03.70 Russia 3:03.703:25.37
Pyraminx First round 28 7.45 10.20 Russia 9.4520.5911.369.787.45
Skewb First round 62 16.37 23.09 Russia 16.3750.1920.0220.6228.64

Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 21.47 30.75 Russia 38.8331.5532.6621.4728.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.54 7.89 Russia 7.717.408.728.564.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 61 2:28.59 Russia 2:28.592:54.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 56 55.08 1:10.27 Russia 1:15.6855.081:04.921:10.211:17.77
Pyraminx First round 32 8.04 10.66 Russia 8.0412.1112.738.3311.54
Skewb First round 38 9.35 14.47 Russia 11.2914.7217.409.35DNF

Elena Ryzhkova (Елена Рыжкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 30.63 35.84 Russia 40.4045.7930.6332.8534.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 12.09 12.38 Russia 15.5112.2012.7812.1512.09

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.25 11.65 Russia 12.3811.3911.1910.2513.74
First round 14 12.96 14.41 Russia 13.8514.4629.0012.9614.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.06 4.36 Russia 3.165.265.053.064.88
First round 1 1.19 3.30 Russia 4.003.162.741.194.71

Evgeny Kabanov (Евгений Кабанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 20.84 22.51 Russia 21.4622.4823.6020.8426.44

Evgeny Yurovskikh (Евгений Юровских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 41.50 53.81 Russia 47.47DNF41.5041.881:12.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 12.41 21.20 Russia DNF25.3214.2424.0312.41

Ewsey Obzherin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 12.52 15.50 Russia 15.1015.2916.1212.5219.98
First round 4 11.06 12.38 Russia 12.8311.2313.0913.2111.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.44 41.75 Russia 41.7442.2455.1541.2736.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.51 1:26.86 Russia 1:30.011:27.891:25.181:27.511:24.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:12.57 2:20.72 Russia 2:12.572:25.772:23.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:04.50 3:15.77 Russia 3:22.603:20.223:04.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 25.58 29.04 Russia 27.7835.3525.5829.9329.40
Megaminx Final 1 1:00.30 1:08.65 Russia 1:00.301:09.071:09.381:12.301:07.50
Pyraminx Final 4 6.01 6.40 Russia 6.946.576.156.496.01
First round 4 3.52 5.49 Russia 6.937.174.993.524.54
Skewb Final 6 4.49 7.11 Russia 4.498.325.797.238.46
First round 2 5.18 6.24 Russia 6.766.639.895.185.32
Square-1 Final 11 34.50 45.33 Russia 49.9955.5050.6735.3434.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Feliks Shalamov (Феликс Шаламов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 43.07 49.95 Russia 43.0748.4744.4956.881:03.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 12.36 15.55 Russia 14.9513.7117.9812.3619.54
Pyraminx First round 77 16.54 26.98 Russia DNF27.3031.0416.5422.61
Skewb First round 55 14.68 20.30 Russia 19.9114.6828.9322.2218.76

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 14.93 15.95 Russia 15.8015.9214.9316.1216.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.62 4.35 Russia 4.314.055.894.702.62
First round 6 1.15 3.95 Russia 4.523.954.251.153.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 57.71 1:07.35 Russia 1:09.6057.711:05.101:08.021:08.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:54.30 DNF Russia DNF4:26.072:54.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 26.42 30.87 Russia 31.3926.4229.4131.8234.58

Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 17.32 22.83 Russia 22.6822.4523.3628.3917.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 8.14 10.30 Russia 8.148.4613.19DNF9.25
Pyraminx First round 58 14.05 15.91 Russia 14.0515.0417.55DNF15.13

George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 41.04 43.25 Russia 48.5441.0441.3141.3147.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 9.59 15.52 Russia 12.1417.8116.629.5918.49
Pyraminx First round 76 19.78 23.76 Russia 21.6819.7833.2825.6423.96
Skewb First round 70 26.32 40.13 Russia DNF42.3232.2626.3245.82

Grigorii Gorodilov (Григорий Городилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 16.97 19.84 Russia 18.2222.2616.9719.0322.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.51 6.87 Russia 7.216.976.445.518.13

Grigorii Shevchenko (Григорий Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 23.56 29.33 Russia 27.1535.5227.8423.5633.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 9.09 11.10 Russia 11.0312.1815.419.0910.09
Pyraminx First round 69 13.28 18.97 Russia 20.6421.2813.28DNF14.98

Ilia Murmulyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.69 11.52 Russia 11.7211.399.6911.4411.72
First round 2 10.61 11.82 Russia 11.6710.6113.4313.1010.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.63 4.52 Russia 4.695.204.744.132.63
First round 2 1.53 3.43 Russia 4.593.223.011.534.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.13 37.55 Russia 42.2536.3236.9234.1339.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.19 1:15.72 Russia 1:14.211:18.101:21.261:14.861:11.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:21.22 2:26.80 Russia 2:33.822:21.222:25.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:57.49 3:01.56 Russia 3:05.463:01.722:57.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.44 27.88 Russia 29.6538.5027.2426.7425.44
Megaminx Final 7 1:35.48 1:44.63 Russia 1:42.052:01.191:35.481:45.561:46.27

Ilya Epifanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.75 14.67 Russia 15.9016.5113.7613.7514.35
First round 11 11.99 14.06 Russia 14.3615.1611.9912.6616.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.66 5.23 Russia 4.775.666.105.264.66
First round 10 2.87 4.69 Russia 4.894.442.874.744.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 57.33 59.82 Russia 1:04.961:00.021:00.9258.5257.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:08.08 2:11.92 Russia 2:23.102:13.302:12.272:10.192:08.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:10.09 4:26.05 Russia 4:10.094:18.994:49.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:32.37 Russia 7:32.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.74 25.17 Russia 21.7423.6226.6129.7225.28
Megaminx Final 13 1:48.72 2:19.11 Russia 2:13.752:34.582:10.071:48.722:33.52
Pyraminx First round 29 6.80 10.25 Russia 6.809.8812.6512.008.88
Skewb Final 7 6.19 8.21 Russia 9.736.197.197.7116.07
First round 4 6.18 7.39 Russia 7.626.188.167.077.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 44.31 57.23 Russia 50.101:03.8144.3157.771:07.85

Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 19.76 21.03 Russia 19.7627.5220.8320.6421.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 7.71 10.42 Russia 7.7111.14DNF10.489.64
Pyraminx First round 54 9.60 15.11 Russia 9.6014.9221.0015.0515.37
Skewb First round 48 11.64 16.69 Russia 13.9117.1019.0611.6420.30

Ilya Gudimov (Илья Гудимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 30.89 40.05 Russia 44.0330.8959.3134.3841.75

Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 20.89 24.32 Russia 22.0824.3820.8932.7726.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.41 8.68 Russia 8.9710.669.157.916.41

Ilya Miliy (Илья Милый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 68 16.43 18.76 Russia 18.3919.5216.4325.1918.36

Ilya Zaikov (Илья Зайков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 54.84 1:02.06 Russia 1:05.461:00.9959.741:39.0054.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 11.48 16.77 Russia 15.9420.7320.1711.4814.20

Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 18.82 20.11 Russia 21.18DNF19.0020.1518.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.88 7.16 Russia 6.62DNF6.483.888.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 1:44.58 Russia 1:46.601:44.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 25.57 37.30 Russia 36.9725.5735.6439.2841.01
Pyraminx First round 35 8.13 10.84 Russia 9.569.6413.3113.898.13
Skewb First round 32 8.98 12.32 Russia 14.8210.418.9816.1811.72

Ivan Kirsanov (Иван Кирсанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 34.87 38.21 Russia 52.6138.9734.9240.7434.87

Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 18.98 26.16 Russia 25.5318.9827.5425.9027.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.73 9.15 Russia 7.2311.458.7711.715.73
Pyraminx First round 43 9.74 11.84 Russia 12.689.7412.1516.1210.69
Skewb First round 43 7.75 15.76 Russia 21.6525.217.7510.3115.31
Square-1 Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 17.43 20.10 Russia 18.5828.5921.7619.9517.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.88 5.71 Russia 5.316.004.887.545.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 54.44 1:20.54 Russia 54.441:33.071:11.031:21.831:28.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:19.60 2:39.46 Russia 2:19.602:35.152:41.832:45.822:41.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 6:02.39 Russia 6:02.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 31.11 34.85 Russia 33.231:07.5931.1138.2333.08
Megaminx Final 22 2:51.04 Russia 2:51.043:12.86
Pyraminx First round 37 6.76 11.14 Russia 6.7615.9411.3412.979.12
Skewb First round 14 7.06 8.66 Russia 11.047.069.128.298.56
Square-1 Final 15 37.45 50.43 Russia 57.2357.3337.4545.3948.67

Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 13.30 14.70 Russia 16.2816.6213.9613.3013.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.42 5.93 Russia 7.129.924.425.445.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 52.94 1:01.88 Russia 1:03.5152.941:22.891:03.6958.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:10.03 2:23.03 Russia 2:10.032:54.412:16.422:37.612:15.05
Megaminx Final 15 2:10.66 2:29.16 Russia 2:15.222:10.662:45.772:40.592:31.67
Skewb First round 13 5.28 8.63 Russia 10.085.288.358.978.56

Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 15.33 20.17 Russia 15.3323.49DNF19.3717.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.53 6.11 Russia 6.344.536.825.186.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 57.53 1:02.40 Russia 57.531:04.251:09.781:01.191:01.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:39.85 2:03.24 Russia 2:06.732:06.801:56.202:11.621:39.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 26.07 31.72 Russia 30.4430.1026.0734.6237.10
Megaminx Final 20 2:43.40 Russia 2:43.402:46.57
Pyraminx First round 26 7.18 9.88 Russia 10.1811.78DNF7.697.18
Skewb First round 36 8.52 13.31 Russia 8.5213.179.1917.5720.67
Square-1 Final 13 28.35 48.74 Russia 1:01.7258.6444.1143.4828.35

Kirill Ukhalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 16.49 18.94 Russia 24.9816.8419.4720.5216.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.60 7.34 Russia 5.8817.453.6010.695.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:16.80 1:19.00 Russia 1:46.241:17.821:18.051:16.801:21.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:37.98 Russia 3:09.992:37.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 46 37.23 45.88 Russia 1:12.3337.2346.1543.7747.73
Megaminx Final 33 4:38.25 Russia DNF4:38.25
Pyraminx First round 80 11.00 DNF Russia 11.0111.00DNF22.62DNF
Skewb First round 61 19.47 22.90 Russia 47.0921.1223.9219.4723.66

Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 30.87 37.15 Russia 30.8734.5131.0748.4345.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 9.38 13.76 Russia 16.0811.489.3813.7216.82
Megaminx Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 70 15.23 19.36 Russia 18.9629.4719.9719.1415.23
Skewb First round 64 19.88 23.46 Russia 33.6221.0519.8823.8525.47

Lev Aronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 12.42 15.72 Russia 15.8315.4415.8912.4219.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.16 27.65 Russia 31.3123.1629.2727.6626.03
Megaminx Final 11 1:25.23 2:09.79 Russia 1:25.232:15.442:17.441:57.862:16.07
Pyraminx First round 48 8.37 12.55 Russia 14.8412.758.3715.8810.07
Skewb Final 8 6.75 8.35 Russia 8.907.388.789.346.75
First round 7 4.89 8.05 Russia 7.736.969.474.8911.85
Square-1 Final 4 26.66 29.73 Russia 31.9932.0029.3426.6627.87

Lev Lezhnin (Лев Лежнин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 25.45 29.17 Russia 25.4528.7133.5032.5326.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.82 8.18 Russia 6.829.516.8410.908.20
Pyraminx First round 63 10.04 17.17 Russia 10.0414.6422.0922.0814.78

Lev Lyzhin (Лев Лыжин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 19.90 21.71 Russia 20.2019.9040.3320.0724.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.84 7.33 Russia 8.946.904.8410.166.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 1:45.74 Russia 2:01.221:45.74
Pyraminx First round 50 11.02 12.77 Russia 11.0212.0413.72DNF12.54

Liudmila Mustafina (Людмила Мустафина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 26.64 32.37 Russia 36.1426.6431.0429.9436.92

Maksim Mikshevich (Максим Микшевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 13.58 15.13 Russia 22.5916.3514.0413.5815.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 53.97 1:01.47 Russia 57.671:05.731:01.0153.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:49.84 1:56.81 Russia 1:49.841:56.002:01.092:01.941:53.35

Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 31.70 39.83 Russia 39.3343.5131.7041.4438.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 9.04 11.34 Russia 13.3710.5712.8810.589.04
Skewb First round 60 12.29 22.88 Russia 19.0412.2922.2053.4727.39

Maria Bocherova (Мария Бочерова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 73 15.98 20.21 Russia 19.1324.1617.3315.9825.36
Skewb First round 66 16.26 25.91 Russia 28.7628.9116.2620.0734.05

Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.48 13.14 Russia 11.4813.0514.0113.7012.68
First round 5 10.43 12.60 Russia 12.7112.9516.6112.1310.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:50.34 DNF Russia DNF6:32.404:50.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.43 22.51 Russia 21.9017.4322.2423.3825.65

Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 22.48 26.56 Russia 27.4722.4826.1529.4226.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.05 7.00 Russia 12.857.376.056.607.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 1:56.86 Russia 2:24.721:56.86
Pyraminx First round 55 13.26 15.61 Russia 16.5617.4515.4614.8013.26
Skewb First round 37 11.32 13.47 Russia 17.6012.4713.8011.3214.14

Matfey Bogdanov (Матфей Богданов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 15.22 15.90 Russia 15.2315.6915.2217.0516.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.64 6.33 Russia 6.846.975.183.6411.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:16.12 1:27.88 Russia 1:45.911:16.121:36.131:21.491:26.02
Skewb First round 15 7.64 8.70 Russia 7.648.459.118.5311.34

Matvey Mosunov (Матвей Мосунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 31.45 38.62 Russia 41.3433.9940.531:00.6831.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 4.47 13.49 Russia 18.4316.7412.6011.144.47

Matvey Ovchinnikov (Матвей Овчинников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 40.08 45.57 Russia 46.6948.1641.871:12.3140.08

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 14.81 17.50 Russia 17.6916.0014.8119.0618.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:13.53 DNF Russia DNF1:13.53DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 33.17 37.11 Russia 38.0839.8833.1737.3935.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:12.75 1:30.91 Russia 1:41.361:26.311:32.181:12.751:34.24

Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 15.41 18.58 Russia 18.2515.4119.3819.4918.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.45 6.51 Russia 10.556.533.455.857.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:09.56 1:20.52 Russia 1:29.751:44.761:09.561:13.451:18.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 51 30.96 51.06 Russia 55.1451.3330.9646.711:08.67
Pyraminx First round 56 9.40 15.79 Russia 9.4018.9918.0115.9213.45
Skewb First round 47 8.84 16.60 Russia 16.48DNF14.548.8418.78

Maxim Vzdornov (Максим Вздорнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 24.42 26.15 Russia 28.6224.4224.6435.5725.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 9.92 11.83 Russia 9.9211.8616.7512.6411.00

Michael Prikhodko (Михаил Приходько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 1:11.16 1:21.32 Russia 1:48.161:15.061:11.161:16.281:32.62

Mikhail Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 14.76 15.51 Russia 15.3415.9121.8115.2814.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:43.93 1:59.55 Russia 2:00.931:56.022:07.252:01.691:43.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:17.08 3:23.57 Russia 3:24.573:17.083:29.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:07.32 DNF Russia 6:07.32DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 25.14 30.31 Russia 37.4826.4027.6536.8825.14
Megaminx Final 3 1:19.21 1:23.12 Russia 1:28.471:21.381:19.521:19.211:31.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 50.50 58.22 Russia 1:03.141:25.0350.5055.5056.02

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 15.24 15.66 Russia 16.3815.2515.3418.0215.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.77 5.70 Russia 4.775.035.876.216.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 59.25 1:11.31 Russia 1:16.491:09.951:16.961:07.4859.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:35.21 1:50.98 Russia 1:52.991:58.731:51.011:35.211:48.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:29.37 DNF Russia 3:43.85DNF3:29.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:31.75 4:45.47 Russia 5:00.344:31.754:44.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 49 34.47 49.17 Russia DNF43.2655.6248.6434.47
Pyraminx First round 30 7.33 10.29 Russia 7.6510.5912.637.3313.13
Skewb First round 20 8.36 10.15 Russia 8.3611.329.1011.1610.20
Square-1 Final 16 24.58 53.52 Russia 1:13.6142.261:02.5755.7324.58

Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 16.65 19.78 Russia 18.7620.3816.6520.2123.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.66 8.62 Russia 7.446.669.439.559.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:12.47 1:23.35 Russia 1:16.081:29.991:31.201:12.471:23.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:41.99 Russia 3:41.993:47.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 6:14.11 Russia 6:14.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 55 46.79 1:07.44 Russia 1:32.6956.6746.7952.951:37.81
Megaminx Final 31 4:15.13 Russia 4:15.134:46.62
Pyraminx First round 67 11.80 18.63 Russia 21.7111.8019.2818.9017.70
Skewb First round 63 12.08 23.39 Russia 49.0524.5721.8612.0823.74

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.66 13.51 Russia 13.4912.6613.1116.2913.94
First round 12 12.63 14.30 Russia 12.6314.5316.0014.3614.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.88 6.50 Russia 7.556.513.887.205.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:27.32 3:21.29 Russia 4:32.952:27.323:03.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 27.32 32.53 Russia 31.2827.3232.5736.2633.75
Skewb First round 10 5.36 8.39 Russia 9.218.999.455.366.98

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 11.36 14.69 Russia 13.0711.3616.5526.8714.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 1.69 5.55 Russia 6.326.414.461.695.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.07 57.63 Russia 1:09.9155.481:02.0655.3653.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.99 1:46.50 Russia 1:52.901:33.991:47.191:40.831:51.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:43.99 4:03.49 Russia 3:43.993:48.864:37.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:19.79 5:29.53 Russia 5:19.795:42.545:26.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.64 21.65 Russia 21.9120.7125.4518.6422.33
Megaminx Final 8 1:42.14 1:53.24 Russia 1:53.491:46.351:59.882:20.651:42.14
Pyraminx Final 10 4.92 7.62 Russia 4.927.487.647.748.18
First round 6 5.16 6.72 Russia 7.407.205.165.579.85
Skewb Final 11 8.28 11.94 Russia 8.2813.0913.489.6713.06
First round 9 6.58 8.32 Russia 6.588.839.007.1310.45
Square-1 Final 3 15.21 25.43 Russia 22.8915.2141.2219.8533.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 49.48 54.65 Russia 49.481:03.5249.8259.3354.79

Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.93 13.56 Russia 9.9312.6814.8313.2914.72
First round 6 11.43 12.90 Russia 12.0511.4313.8513.6912.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 1.41 5.52 Russia 5.395.816.191.415.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:00.14 1:05.24 Russia 1:10.201:01.341:00.141:04.951:09.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:54.58 Russia 3:59.802:54.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.69 20.65 Russia 18.6923.8623.0819.0119.86
Megaminx Final 23 2:58.05 Russia 2:58.053:38.17
Pyraminx First round 21 8.90 9.21 Russia 8.909.089.529.049.76
Skewb First round 29 10.70 11.99 Russia 10.7013.6716.7011.1211.19

Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 32.88 43.35 Russia 37.8350.301:19.7432.8841.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 11.14 15.21 Russia 18.9411.1411.7114.9719.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 63 2:59.51 Russia 3:29.222:59.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 57 13.97 15.79 Russia 13.9715.2419.7214.4017.74
Skewb First round 68 16.12 28.12 Russia 16.1225.0426.00DNF33.32

Nikita Pastuhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 12.86 17.81 Russia 20.3319.3512.8613.7525.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.60 8.52 Russia 4.607.076.4617.0712.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.17 48.08 Russia 50.5848.9143.1745.1050.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.55 1:37.91 Russia 1:44.42DNF1:17.551:28.731:40.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.62 22.41 Russia 20.5619.6235.9420.9825.68

Nikita Sosnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 19.90 DNF Russia 28.9919.90DNF34.95DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.88 6.67 Russia 7.156.554.886.31DNF

Nikita Sumin (Никита Сумин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 19.68 22.55 Russia 21.0924.2222.3319.6829.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.53 6.38 Russia 7.357.795.645.536.14

Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 14.50 16.27 Russia 15.5415.9414.5021.2717.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.91 6.57 Russia 8.735.916.626.736.36
First round 12 1.29 5.00 Russia 6.164.204.641.296.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:02.09 1:04.09 Russia 1:16.731:03.791:03.451:02.091:05.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:06.99 2:16.81 Russia 2:18.582:31.212:06.992:22.772:09.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:58.27 5:28.53 Russia 4:58.275:39.535:47.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:59.42 Russia 6:59.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 34.07 36.06 Russia 36.3236.8836.1435.7334.07
Megaminx Final 19 2:30.98 Russia 2:30.982:48.41
Pyraminx First round 42 9.32 11.68 Russia 9.3212.8417.8311.8510.36
Skewb First round 58 14.92 21.35 Russia 15.5632.1414.9227.4721.03
Square-1 Final 10 33.95 43.14 Russia 54.7645.2842.4241.7133.95

Nikolay Kustov (Николай Кустов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 21.51 28.06 Russia 39.2429.4328.8825.8721.51

Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 24.11 30.27 Russia 34.1834.1424.1126.7829.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.91 8.73 Russia 9.399.917.775.919.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 60 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 61 11.31 16.30 Russia 11.3116.9118.8721.0613.13
Skewb First round 46 14.61 16.40 Russia 14.6114.8225.6515.5118.88

Pavel Ananin (Павел Ананин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 13.84 17.72 Russia 19.5413.8418.3018.1416.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.65 6.89 Russia 7.95DNF6.885.843.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:05.37 1:12.50 Russia 1:08.101:08.441:20.961:25.901:05.37
Skewb First round 35 11.68 13.26 Russia 12.7112.8514.2311.6826.01

Pavel Durasov (Павел Дурасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 47.20 57.56 Russia 52.8047.201:00.0959.80DNF

Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 12.84 15.59 Russia 15.8314.3416.6112.8418.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.20 5.03 Russia 5.607.424.445.043.20
First round 8 1.55 4.50 Russia 7.064.864.001.554.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.68 56.26 Russia 58.7352.681:05.2754.0955.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:05.14 2:12.36 Russia 2:56.002:07.612:14.692:05.142:14.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 20.22 35.34 Russia 33.7220.2238.48DNF33.81
Megaminx Final 6 1:31.20 1:44.48 Russia 1:49.731:41.782:01.051:41.921:31.20
Pyraminx First round 38 7.41 11.18 Russia 7.41DNF13.0511.159.33
Skewb Final 4 5.52 6.24 Russia 5.765.527.656.516.46
First round 3 5.92 6.27 Russia 6.355.986.49DNF5.92
Square-1 Final 7 32.58 36.73 Russia 34.3150.8137.6532.5838.22

Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 51.90 55.53 Russia 51.9052.4153.611:23.241:00.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 12.58 29.48 Russia 28.1412.5832.7327.5638.05
Megaminx Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 60 13.90 16.14 Russia 23.8114.8117.1216.4813.90

Pavel Parkhomenko (Павел Пархоменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 24.46 28.86 Russia 24.4629.7426.09DNF30.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.12 9.10 Russia 7.128.169.0110.1410.64
Pyraminx First round 72 13.96 20.20 Russia 13.9617.15DNF27.9715.49
Skewb First round 51 13.62 17.59 Russia DNF15.0419.1018.6413.62

Peter Kovalchyk (Петр Ковальчик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 1:00.08 1:03.77 Russia 1:00.081:13.011:00.091:05.171:06.05

Platon Uporov (Платон Упоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 1:42.36 2:00.77 Russia 2:07.722:09.381:45.222:49.131:42.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 25.99 37.14 Russia 39.3636.6946.5725.9935.36

Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.81 12.39 Russia 9.8111.4814.8710.8315.03
First round 3 10.62 11.88 Russia 11.9611.3212.3710.62DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 56.68 58.39 Russia 56.771:28.081:01.1157.3056.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:03.84 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:03.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.03 27.52 Russia 31.0423.7627.7733.8022.03

Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 56.52 1:04.84 Russia 1:06.981:28.171:07.5756.5259.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 79 21.60 40.61 Russia 21.6041.6936.2451.0943.89

Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 12.76 16.46 Russia 16.8018.4812.7617.0915.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.18 6.97 Russia 11.4111.634.184.195.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:15.56 1:24.30 Russia 1:42.021:15.561:19.211:28.421:25.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 4:03.42 Russia DNF4:03.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 60 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 24 3:01.35 Russia 3:52.933:01.35
Pyraminx Final 7 5.71 6.80 Russia 5.975.718.276.159.58
First round 11 5.00 7.76 Russia 8.988.485.007.816.99
Skewb First round 23 6.79 10.26 Russia 8.556.7914.0211.5410.69
Square-1 Final 18 43.49 57.77 Russia 1:14.8858.0958.9943.4956.22

Roman Khuzin (Роман Хузин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 23.90 28.28 Russia 32.4326.0931.9326.8223.90
Pyraminx First round 59 12.49 16.11 Russia 19.22DNF14.1112.4915.01

Roman Kupyrin (Роман Купырин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 21.53 26.93 Russia 32.8326.4227.4021.5326.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 8.84 15.41 Russia 16.5013.038.8420.1116.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 57 1:04.02 Russia 1:36.831:04.02

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 18.68 21.10 Russia 21.0519.7418.6822.6322.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.82 9.83 Russia 11.907.829.989.4410.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 59 2:10.74 Russia 2:10.742:22.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 33.55 37.22 Russia 35.8948.5839.3736.4033.55
Pyraminx Final 12 5.37 7.99 Russia 9.785.377.128.008.85
First round 9 7.12 7.54 Russia 7.687.697.127.249.47
Skewb First round 65 18.63 24.05 Russia 18.6324.0631.4229.4118.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 54.25 1:17.83 Russia 1:37.461:10.421:29.151:13.9154.25

Samir Latypov (Самир Латыпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 53.37 1:02.69 Russia 1:06.991:02.092:20.9953.3758.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 16.99 24.41 Russia 18.7926.1916.9941.3228.24
Pyraminx First round 78 21.20 27.13 Russia 26.6633.2421.2028.0026.74

Saveliy Lopatin (Савелий Лопатин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 18.78 20.25 Russia 19.19DNF21.4320.1218.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.75 8.49 Russia 10.069.745.684.7510.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:41.06 Russia 1:41.061:41.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 4:08.25 Russia 4:19.134:08.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 50 37.03 49.35 Russia 51.9445.3437.0350.7757.27
Pyraminx First round 31 8.60 10.59 Russia 11.048.6812.0412.288.60
Skewb First round 59 8.51 22.78 Russia 23.978.5149.6628.9815.40

Sergey Dudin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 20.52 23.83 Russia 25.6723.8821.9431.7220.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.79 8.02 Russia 7.3411.759.577.166.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:46.46 DNF Russia DNF3:46.46DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 7.09 8.88 Russia 7.0910.978.098.979.59
Skewb First round 42 11.20 15.26 Russia 12.3316.7216.72DNF11.20

Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 16.53 20.07 Russia 22.7316.9520.5326.9816.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.23 6.97 Russia 6.237.047.496.517.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:14.25 1:23.44 Russia 1:25.001:25.741:19.591:14.251:26.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 40.18 42.71 Russia 41.6543.8042.6943.9940.18
Pyraminx First round 34 8.76 10.79 Russia 11.158.7611.2110.0211.34
Skewb First round 28 7.07 11.67 Russia 12.607.0713.679.0013.41
Square-1 Final 17 44.44 53.61 Russia 1:14.8346.8856.8244.4457.12

Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 20.76 23.58 Russia 23.6223.1220.7624.0127.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.96 8.52 Russia 14.166.968.617.509.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 1:49.70 Russia 1:49.702:13.71
Pyraminx First round 53 11.22 14.62 Russia 11.2214.0616.7314.1715.64
Skewb First round 53 8.31 17.99 Russia 12.878.3114.4926.6129.01

Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 12.35 16.03 Russia 12.3518.9213.3416.7018.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.96 5.82 Russia 5.2810.034.966.385.80
First round 11 4.23 4.72 Russia 6.764.625.034.234.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 57.11 1:04.38 Russia 1:11.281:13.091:00.6257.111:01.24
Pyraminx Final 5 5.06 6.59 Russia 5.066.569.266.996.21
First round 8 6.63 7.48 Russia 6.808.208.526.637.44
Skewb Final 3 5.13 6.24 Russia 5.195.139.406.596.95
First round 6 6.51 7.53 Russia 6.517.799.876.588.22
Square-1 Final 6 27.33 34.70 Russia 32.1027.3342.7249.9729.29

Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 14.77 16.96 Russia 14.7718.7326.3916.5215.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.55 6.38 Russia 4.556.219.526.226.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 31.50 39.05 Russia 36.8438.1242.4731.5042.20
Pyraminx First round 24 7.69 9.49 Russia 10.2211.618.257.6910.00
Skewb First round 52 11.99 17.82 Russia 22.2518.1219.8711.9915.46

Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 17.76 22.12 Russia 22.2521.2017.7622.9029.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.12 6.55 Russia 5.126.825.95DNF6.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 2:03.48 Russia 2:09.602:03.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 4:22.86 Russia 4:55.564:22.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 59 1:21.95 Russia 1:21.951:47.80
Megaminx Final 30 3:58.88 Russia DNF3:58.88
Pyraminx First round 40 8.09 11.60 Russia 12.7015.658.099.5412.55
Skewb First round 21 5.76 10.17 Russia 16.645.7610.5712.027.91
Square-1 Final 19 52.80 1:01.44 Russia 1:11.0952.8058.301:27.3654.94

Stepan Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 11.57 15.06 Russia 11.6511.5719.3314.2022.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.89 5.76 Russia 5.466.038.625.802.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 57.07 1:02.63 Russia 57.071:00.691:22.741:01.481:05.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 4:25.73 Russia DNF4:25.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 25.39 30.58 Russia 31.4134.2626.0725.3944.74
Megaminx Final 28 3:14.75 Russia 3:21.213:14.75
Pyraminx First round 25 8.14 9.80 Russia 10.009.569.848.1410.01
Skewb First round 40 9.87 14.59 Russia 15.1415.4914.1514.489.87
Square-1 Final 22 1:03.51 Russia 1:03.511:41.59

Timofei Borodin (Тимофей Бородин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 22.45 26.41 Russia 31.9622.4526.9325.5926.72

Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 17.61 20.82 Russia 17.6121.6941.7619.6321.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.06 8.57 Russia 9.226.0611.478.238.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:12.47 1:24.95 Russia 1:18.291:30.331:28.001:12.471:28.56
Square-1 Final 8 22.04 37.69 Russia 31.2236.5822.0446.4645.28

Timur Yulmukhametov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 13.47 15.33 Russia 15.0119.2013.5717.4013.47
First round 15 13.28 14.52 Russia 14.0215.8913.2818.1013.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.61 7.79 Russia DNF8.135.765.619.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:23.42 DNF Russia 3:24.353:23.42DNF

Vadim Kirnev (Вадим Кирнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 40.94 43.57 Russia 48.1450.0641.3241.2640.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 10.64 16.19 Russia 10.6416.24DNF19.2913.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 60 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 62 14.20 16.97 Russia 19.3736.1516.4315.1214.20
Skewb First round 69 21.07 31.21 Russia 32.9421.0728.4832.2133.24

Valerii Grigorev (Валерий Григорьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 33.85 34.99 Russia 35.0233.8536.7835.1134.83

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 17.83 19.32 Russia 21.3018.0218.6417.8322.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.78 8.49 Russia 6.789.079.506.9012.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:01.72 1:09.88 Russia 1:12.201:11.141:01.721:23.461:06.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:48.16 2:04.14 Russia 2:09.582:06.002:04.531:48.162:01.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:13.36 3:44.79 Russia 4:02.163:13.363:58.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:27.71 5:35.58 Russia 5:50.055:28.995:27.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 38.52 44.67 Russia 46.6454.6447.0938.5240.27
Megaminx Final 17 2:20.13 Russia 2:20.132:38.83
Pyraminx First round 15 7.21 8.63 Russia 9.088.6215.557.218.20
Skewb First round 41 10.13 14.95 Russia 10.1316.7318.4310.7617.36
Square-1 Final 5 28.98 34.21 Russia 33.8228.9836.5432.2740.28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:33.89 1:48.58 Russia 2:01.371:56.091:33.891:52.241:37.42

Viktor Krasnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 11.39 14.59 Russia 13.4411.3914.1116.2219.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.91 5.80 Russia 4.786.146.489.282.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.47 55.82 Russia 54.2149.471:01.95DNF51.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:45.37 1:50.28 Russia 1:45.372:03.141:49.871:49.021:51.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.93 29.88 Russia 22.7746.4518.9321.9144.97
Megaminx Final 18 2:23.60 Russia 2:23.603:12.25
Square-1 Final 2 19.36 22.63 Russia 22.3923.3737.9622.1419.36

Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 14.97 15.89 Russia 17.3316.7414.9715.0815.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.41 5.48 Russia 4.754.416.168.675.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 56.66 1:13.44 Russia 1:28.7156.661:16.711:19.081:04.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 5:56.63 Russia 5:56.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:06.98 DNF Russia 5:06.98DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.59 27.55 Russia 27.9721.5934.4225.9728.72
Pyraminx First round 39 8.55 11.38 Russia 8.5512.9311.7513.749.47
Skewb First round 50 9.90 17.13 Russia 18.099.9017.2716.0222.59

Vitaliy Takanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 17.44 19.19 Russia 22.5318.5319.8417.4419.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 1.49 5.66 Russia 6.826.174.461.496.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:07.56 1:18.34 Russia 1:07.561:18.131:17.581:38.641:19.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:25.01 Russia 2:31.912:25.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:16.07 4:18.15 Russia 4:17.564:16.074:20.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 33.80 36.65 Russia 37.2633.8036.9438.9035.75
Megaminx Final 14 2:19.01 2:27.68 Russia 2:37.582:19.012:21.402:26.662:34.99
Pyraminx First round 13 6.45 8.13 Russia 9.538.396.486.4510.67
Skewb First round 18 8.31 9.51 Russia 8.8213.5010.808.318.90
Square-1 Final 1 15.53 22.23 Russia 26.0418.3115.5325.1723.22

Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 10.88 15.14 Russia 14.2310.8818.3717.0814.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.10 5.10 Russia 5.233.548.182.106.54
Pyraminx Final 1 4.12 4.91 Russia 4.524.617.275.594.12
First round 2 2.62 4.64 Russia 5.436.302.623.864.62
Skewb Final 2 5.52 6.22 Russia 5.637.099.735.525.94
First round 12 6.68 8.62 Russia 7.3210.938.996.689.56

Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 15.05 16.20 Russia 16.9216.1715.9416.4915.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15 4.58 Russia 4.164.429.565.164.15
First round 7 2.96 4.08 Russia 3.914.014.325.812.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.95 53.84 Russia 56.6149.7448.9555.16DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:41.38 2:01.32 Russia 2:07.821:54.302:09.301:41.382:01.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 34.03 40.63 Russia 34.0334.2148.1239.561:16.89
Megaminx Final 12 1:55.42 2:13.92 Russia 2:03.192:18.612:19.952:21.831:55.42
Pyraminx First round 47 8.15 12.45 Russia 14.8810.8315.938.1511.63
Skewb Final 1 4.76 6.04 Russia 7.655.177.484.765.46
First round 1 3.32 5.44 Russia 5.444.536.343.326.40
Square-1 Final 21 1:02.92 Russia 1:02.921:14.09

Vladimir Lebedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.27 14.05 Russia 15.0514.6812.4312.2715.98
First round 13 13.06 14.38 Russia 16.2513.3416.6113.0613.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:40.04 DNF Russia DNF4:40.04DNF

Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 22.19 22.85 Russia 23.3122.2223.0224.3022.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:12.33 1:34.08 Russia 1:19.491:30.162:16.451:52.591:12.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 6:32.18 Russia 6:32.18
Pyraminx First round 44 7.14 11.95 Russia 7.1411.0311.7918.8513.02
Skewb First round 71 12.33 DNF Russia DNF12.3319.21DNFDNF

Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 14.07 14.65 Russia 14.0714.8514.3716.5014.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.21 5.96 Russia 5.756.676.155.215.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.06 52.10 Russia 54.8352.9457.7548.5347.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:54.73 2:11.90 Russia 2:10.412:07.692:22.872:17.591:54.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 23.74 28.63 Russia 23.7430.3227.6027.971:01.50
Megaminx Final 2 1:15.88 1:20.46 Russia 1:44.721:23.801:19.581:15.881:18.01
Pyraminx Final 8 5.95 6.95 Russia 8.345.956.296.607.96
First round 5 5.20 6.67 Russia 6.516.976.525.207.98
Skewb First round 16 5.70 9.15 Russia 8.0910.299.605.709.76
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:03.33 1:18.28 Russia 1:30.541:34.711:03.331:11.011:13.29