Gdansk Open 2008


Date
Feb 24, 2008
City
Gdansk, Poland
Venue

Hotel Novotel Marina Gdansk

Address
ul. Jelitkowska 20, 80-342 Gdansk
Website
Gdansk Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Adam Polkowski

Information

Preregistration via internet will be required. Preregistration finishes 15 February 2008.
On-site registration on February 23, 2008 (Saturday) evening.
Competition starts at 8:30 am on Sunday and first category starts at 9:00 am.

Events
Main event
Competitors
68
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 13.56 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Grzegorz Łuczyna finished second (14.95) and Adam Polkowski finished third (15.09).

World records: Tomasz Kiedrowicz‎ Pyraminx 2.83 (single).

European records: Rafał Guzewicz‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 1:18.89 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.36 NR 13.56 Poland 13.0514.7210.3614.7712.92
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 11.87 14.95 Poland 14.9614.9611.8716.1614.93
3 Adam Polkowski 12.63 15.09 Poland 17.0516.2212.6314.5414.50
4 Konrad Stawski 14.78 15.25 Poland 14.7815.0315.4915.3815.34
5 Piotr Kózka 13.81 16.74 Poland 16.6013.9613.8119.66DNF
6 Michał Robaczyk 13.52 17.58 Poland 19.1813.5216.6116.9419.19
7 Piotr Frankowski 14.76 17.74 Poland 18.3017.2217.7119.6814.76
8 Karol Cudzich 17.06 18.00 Poland 17.0617.3820.2217.9518.66

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.47 13.36 NR Poland 14.6913.3013.9712.8112.47
2 Adam Polkowski 11.87 14.31 Poland 11.8714.4315.4513.0417.50
3 Konrad Stawski 13.66 15.09 Poland 18.8413.8714.9913.6616.42
4 Piotr Frankowski 11.96 15.35 Poland 11.9616.2814.9417.4214.84
5 Michał Robaczyk 11.69 15.39 Poland 16.4013.6511.6917.3116.13
6 Piotr Kózka 13.13 15.73 Poland 16.0514.2616.8813.1318.00
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.08 15.84 Poland 16.1915.3915.9418.7815.08
8 Karol Cudzich 14.55 16.67 Poland 14.5718.3817.0619.5214.55
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.54 17.25 Poland 14.5417.2217.4417.0918.31
10 Mateusz Burnicki 16.74 17.87 Poland 19.0917.6516.7420.0416.86
11 Rafał Guzewicz 16.55 18.66 Poland 21.2220.7916.9716.5518.22
12 Piotr Alexandrowicz 15.37 18.90 Poland 18.3622.0016.3422.5315.37
13 Zbigniew Zborowski 13.91 20.07 Poland 22.3320.5321.0518.6313.91
14 Stefan Łapicki 18.57 20.29 Poland 19.8322.6518.5720.7220.31
15 Marek Kurcyus 17.62 20.34 Poland 21.8520.2820.3417.6220.41
16 Kacper Pawlaczyk 18.31 20.75 Poland 20.0922.6120.4118.3121.76
17 Łukasz Ciałoń 18.97 20.94 Poland 19.0623.5218.9726.5820.23
18 Kamil Zieliński 20.62 21.01 Poland 20.6220.7522.4621.2121.06
19 Kamil Górski 19.80 23.37 Poland 19.8025.8120.4725.1224.52
20 Barbara Olbromska 21.94 25.55 Poland 27.4421.9427.6527.0522.16
21 Dawid Dul 20.95 26.00 Poland 25.9030.2720.9525.9426.15
22 Klaudia Grabowska 24.28 26.37 Poland 24.2824.5430.05DNF24.52
23 Michał Korbacz 24.84 27.42 Poland 24.8426.5430.0325.6832.03
24 Michał Burnicki 23.81 28.97 Poland 34.8927.4323.8131.7627.72

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 13.14 Poland 16.4616.1913.14
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 13.31 Poland 13.3113.3814.36
3 Adam Polkowski 13.35 Poland 18.0613.3516.02
4 Konrad Stawski 14.07 Poland 14.5314.0716.72
5 Piotr Frankowski 14.22 Poland 18.2414.2219.13
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.72 Poland 18.8114.7217.90
7 Piotr Alexandrowicz 15.35 Poland 19.4915.3515.99
8 Mateusz Burnicki 15.91 Poland 16.2016.9115.91
9 Michał Robaczyk 16.42 Poland 18.7516.4217.79
10 Stefan Łapicki 16.44 Poland 22.6917.6816.44
11 Tomasz Korzeniewski 17.25 Poland 17.8817.2519.93
12 Zbigniew Zborowski 17.31 Poland 17.3118.5523.55
13 Karol Cudzich 17.59 Poland 17.5918.0918.40
14 Łukasz Ciałoń 18.09 Poland 18.0918.3419.58
15 Rafał Guzewicz 18.18 Poland 20.2121.5618.18
16 Marek Kurcyus 18.38 Poland 19.6918.4118.38
17 Kamil Górski 18.65 Poland 25.9825.0218.65
18 Kamil Zieliński 19.03 Poland 22.5925.1119.03
19 Dawid Dul 20.62 Poland 28.7628.6720.62
20 Kacper Pawlaczyk 20.80 Poland 20.8024.8425.89
21 Barbara Olbromska 21.52 Poland 24.2124.4121.52
22 Klaudia Grabowska 23.65 Poland 23.6525.4555.41
23 Michał Burnicki 24.40 Poland 1:05.4424.4030.61
24 Michał Korbacz 24.81 Poland 35.77DNF24.81
25 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 24.98 Poland 25.3224.9829.77
26 Kiyoshi Takahashi 25.00 France 30.7625.1125.00
27 Kamil Pawłowski 25.02 Poland 25.0230.71DNF
28 Bartosz Pawłowski 25.05 Poland 29.6625.0528.65
29 Marek Pepke 25.09 Poland 25.2725.0940.97
30 Marcin Jakubowski 25.24 Poland 36.0025.2427.75
31 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 25.28 Poland DNF25.2827.66
32 Mateusz Kurek 25.43 Poland 26.5225.4326.13
33 Adrian Mróz 26.25 Poland 26.2537.4332.36
34 Krzysztof Górski 26.63 Poland 44.8126.6337.23
35 Dawid Dziamałek 26.69 Poland 35.0331.3526.69
35 Jakub Danilewicz 26.69 Poland 26.6927.1627.03
35 Tomasz Seweryn 26.69 Poland 29.7927.1926.69
38 Michał Gmyrek 27.30 Poland 27.3035.791:01.13
39 Kamil Antkiewicz 27.44 Poland 27.4427.4633.66
40 Rafał Studnicki 27.53 Poland 27.5335.6627.84
41 Paweł Włoszek 27.67 Poland 27.6730.9035.28
42 Rafał Drath 28.16 Poland 28.1630.9136.07
43 Patrycja Tucholska 30.00 Poland 38.8240.5230.00
44 Szczepan Łągiewka 30.66 Poland 30.6631.4036.33
45 Mateusz Hanus 30.78 Poland 33.4030.7831.63
46 Krzysztof Grabowski 31.46 Poland 33.3131.4638.71
47 Marek Wójtowicz 31.89 Poland 31.8934.3036.75
48 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 31.93 Poland 33.2431.9343.05
49 Bartosz Górski 32.90 Poland 36.2236.3732.90
50 Łukasz Cichecki 32.93 Poland 32.9338.4435.53
51 Maciej Polak 34.71 Poland 35.7834.7145.08
52 Karol Papis 43.84 Poland 46.8047.9643.84
53 Aneta Sikora 45.63 Poland 50.09DNF45.63
54 Magda Gancarz 49.53 Poland 1:16.6749.531:08.67
55 Kamil Grabowski 53.20 Poland 56.1053.201:01.80
56 Bartosz Burnicki 55.86 Poland 1:09.0755.861:13.41
57 Marek Rzepka 1:02.15 Poland 1:02.151:20.661:04.18
58 Paweł Frankowski 1:05.46 Poland 1:22.431:05.461:18.67
59 Bartosz Gorlewicz 1:06.25 Poland 1:06.25DNFDNF
60 Roman Krajniewski 1:19.41 Poland 1:21.051:19.411:28.11
61 Magdalena Olbromska 1:25.34 Poland 1:54.931:27.901:25.34
62 Karolina Kaźmierczak 1:31.59 Poland 1:37.661:31.591:36.89
63 Agnieszka Guzewicz 1:32.03 Poland 2:09.561:32.03DNF
64 Diana Górska 1:36.47 Poland 1:47.961:39.001:36.47
65 Michał Wójtowicz 1:39.24 Poland 1:39.24DNF2:03.81
66 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:40.13 Poland 1:48.191:40.131:46.06
67 Julia Dąbrowska 1:41.38 Poland 1:41.381:55.652:00.03
68 Zygmunt Szefel 2:02.89 Poland 2:40.572:02.892:15.97

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.21 4.26 Poland 4.504.754.224.063.21
2 Piotr Kózka 4.90 6.71 Poland 7.577.275.304.908.69
3 Zbigniew Zborowski 5.52 7.53 Poland 9.119.286.576.915.52
4 Karol Cudzich 6.40 8.49 Poland 13.557.728.636.409.11
5 Tomasz Korzeniewski 6.95 8.63 Poland 11.289.997.838.066.95
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.58 8.73 Poland 8.749.969.054.588.39
7 Michał Robaczyk 7.59 8.93 Poland 10.937.598.889.258.66
8 Michał Gmyrek 5.18 10.79 Poland 8.3917.136.84DNF5.18
9 Mateusz Kurek 7.91 11.75 Poland 7.919.7515.9510.1615.33
10 Łukasz Cichecki 9.51 13.23 Poland 20.6611.9812.759.5114.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.41 NR Poland 2.912.41
2 Piotr Kózka 3.46 Poland 5.593.46
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.93 Poland 7.493.93
4 Karol Cudzich 4.55 Poland 4.555.50
5 Zbigniew Zborowski 4.96 Poland 8.904.96
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.09 Poland 9.905.09
7 Mateusz Kurek 5.25 Poland 15.725.25
8 Łukasz Cichecki 5.52 Poland 6.135.52
9 Michał Robaczyk 6.02 Poland 11.926.02
10 Michał Gmyrek 6.03 Poland 10.356.03
11 Stefan Łapicki 6.13 Poland 6.1314.01
12 Piotr Frankowski 6.49 Poland 7.256.49
13 Bartosz Pawłowski 6.84 Poland 11.556.84
14 Konrad Stawski 7.29 Poland 13.797.29
15 Kamil Zieliński 7.47 Poland 7.479.18
16 Piotr Alexandrowicz 7.83 Poland 21.277.83
17 Adam Polkowski 8.00 Poland 8.938.00
18 Mateusz Burnicki 8.03 Poland 9.008.03
19 Rafał Guzewicz 8.26 Poland 8.2610.28
20 Kamil Górski 8.36 Poland 11.538.36
21 Barbara Olbromska 8.52 Poland DNF8.52
22 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.66 Poland 17.638.66
23 Maciej Polak 8.69 Poland 27.828.69
24 Kamil Antkiewicz 8.77 Poland 8.7710.94
25 Marcin Jakubowski 8.91 Poland 10.318.91
26 Paweł Włoszek 9.97 Poland 12.729.97
27 Aneta Sikora 10.03 Poland 10.0317.14
28 Bartosz Burnicki 10.11 Poland DNF10.11
29 Rafał Studnicki 10.21 Poland 12.2110.21
30 Krzysztof Górski 10.53 Poland DNF10.53
31 Jakub Danilewicz 11.13 Poland 11.1315.14
32 Magda Gancarz 11.38 Poland 16.5311.38
33 Marek Wójtowicz 11.51 Poland DNF11.51
34 Dawid Dul 11.68 Poland 14.0611.68
35 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 11.98 Poland 13.1111.98
36 Szczepan Łągiewka 12.63 Poland 12.6331.85
37 Mateusz Hanus 13.22 Poland 13.9713.22
38 Michał Korbacz 13.40 Poland 20.1813.40
39 Krzysztof Grabowski 13.55 Poland 13.5520.69
40 Kamil Grabowski 13.75 Poland 46.6313.75
41 Rafał Drath 16.56 Poland 16.5618.72
42 Michał Wójtowicz 23.62 Poland 23.6237.55
43 Paweł Frankowski 24.93 Poland 26.4624.93
44 Diana Górska 33.70 Poland DNF33.70

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 58.05 1:00.73 NR Poland 58.0559.931:02.181:00.081:06.97
2 Adam Polkowski 57.28 1:03.16 Poland 1:03.401:02.971:03.5357.281:03.10
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 58.50 1:05.24 Poland 1:12.681:11.461:03.4058.501:00.86
4 Rafał Guzewicz 1:02.01 1:11.06 Poland 1:30.311:06.731:14.531:02.011:11.91
5 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.74 1:17.43 Poland 1:18.791:20.191:05.741:13.731:19.77
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:11.06 1:18.02 Poland 1:20.911:17.111:19.741:11.061:17.22
7 Michał Robaczyk 1:13.81 1:19.98 Poland 1:24.531:17.121:28.651:13.811:18.30
8 Konrad Stawski 1:16.74 1:29.71 Poland 1:20.841:33.931:34.361:16.741:42.72

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 54.78 Poland 54.781:27.43
2 Piotr Kózka 1:01.21 Poland 1:01.211:01.32
3 Adam Polkowski 1:03.80 Poland 1:03.801:09.75
4 Piotr Frankowski 1:07.53 Poland 1:13.431:07.53
5 Michał Robaczyk 1:13.39 Poland 1:26.371:13.39
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:14.43 Poland 1:14.431:24.99
7 Konrad Stawski 1:15.40 Poland 1:44.971:15.40
8 Rafał Guzewicz 1:15.88 Poland 1:22.741:15.88
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:16.21 Poland DNF1:16.21
10 Kamil Zieliński 1:32.02 Poland 1:32.021:47.30
11 Marek Kurcyus 1:37.96 Poland 1:40.901:37.96
12 Karol Cudzich 1:41.84 Poland 1:52.131:41.84
13 Kamil Górski 1:44.40 Poland 1:44.401:44.43
14 Stefan Łapicki 1:47.93 Poland 1:47.93DNF
15 Łukasz Ciałoń 2:04.59 Poland 2:04.592:05.77
16 Mateusz Burnicki 2:07.59 Poland 2:26.022:07.59
17 Mateusz Hanus 2:16.15 Poland 2:16.152:16.85
18 Bartosz Pawłowski 2:18.96 Poland 2:53.562:18.96
19 Marcin Jakubowski 2:19.51 Poland 2:19.512:25.91
20 Łukasz Cichecki 2:23.51 Poland 2:23.512:47.27
21 Patrycja Tucholska 2:29.70 Poland 2:29.703:00.97
22 Michał Gmyrek 2:35.52 Poland 2:35.523:13.78
23 Krzysztof Górski 2:36.86 Poland 2:48.382:36.86
24 Michał Korbacz 2:37.86 Poland 2:37.862:52.86
25 Paweł Włoszek 2:42.93 Poland 2:57.042:42.93
26 Mateusz Kurek 2:47.01 Poland 3:06.162:47.01
27 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:51.11 Poland 2:51.112:55.44
28 Marek Wójtowicz 2:52.38 Poland 2:52.383:06.12
29 Barbara Olbromska 3:00.13 Poland 3:00.13DNF
30 Szczepan Łągiewka 3:20.34 Poland 3:20.343:26.72
31 Rafał Drath 3:28.91 Poland 3:40.163:28.91
32 Aneta Sikora DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:44.62 1:50.45 NR Poland 1:44.621:49.061:51.801:50.501:55.58
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:49.26 1:50.95 Poland 1:49.401:51.562:03.751:49.261:51.89
3 Piotr Kózka 2:00.68 2:09.27 Poland 2:11.722:00.682:15.362:00.722:21.00
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:37.75 2:39.85 Poland 2:58.722:37.752:37.862:38.142:43.56
5 Stefan Łapicki 2:25.86 2:41.94 Poland 2:47.132:30.913:08.082:25.862:47.78
6 Kamil Zieliński 2:36.62 2:42.82 Poland 3:16.022:36.622:42.032:46.662:39.77

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:54.41 Poland 1:54.412:01.50
2 Piotr Kózka 1:56.23 Poland 1:59.471:56.23
3 Rafał Guzewicz 2:03.54 Poland 2:03.542:06.10
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:25.58 Poland 2:25.582:30.72
5 Kamil Zieliński 2:30.38 Poland 2:30.382:33.41
6 Stefan Łapicki 2:45.91 Poland 3:18.212:45.91
7 Piotr Frankowski 3:09.51 Poland 3:09.513:22.16
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 3:12.73 Poland 3:12.734:13.19
9 Marek Kurcyus 3:14.91 Poland 3:42.663:14.91
10 Konrad Stawski 3:22.82 Poland 3:40.943:22.82
11 Kiyoshi Takahashi 3:54.94 France 4:09.983:54.94
12 Kamil Górski 3:57.92 Poland 4:04.643:57.92
13 Barbara Olbromska 4:15.61 Poland 4:43.084:15.61
14 Karol Cudzich 4:20.37 Poland 4:20.374:23.42
15 Michał Robaczyk 4:22.16 Poland 5:20.354:22.16
16 Mateusz Hanus 4:47.08 Poland 4:47.384:47.08
17 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 4:57.19 Poland 4:57.195:07.63
18 Łukasz Cichecki 5:26.83 Poland DNF5:26.83

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.89 ER Poland 1:18.89DNF
2 Konrad Stawski 1:42.44 Poland DNF1:42.44
3 Piotr Kózka 2:56.03 Poland 3:16.732:56.03
4 Piotr Frankowski 3:00.40 Poland 3:00.40DNF
5 Michał Robaczyk 4:05.61 Poland 4:05.614:41.17
6 Rafał Studnicki 4:24.58 Poland DNF4:24.58
7 Mateusz Burnicki 7:22.86 Poland 7:22.86DNF
8 Karol Cudzich 7:33.69 Poland 8:23.417:33.69
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8:23.23 Poland 10:57.008:23.23
10 Stefan Łapicki 8:58.94 Poland 8:58.94DNF
11 Klaudia Grabowska 9:03.00 Poland DNF9:03.00
12 Agnieszka Guzewicz DNF Poland DNFDNS
12 Bartosz Pawłowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
12 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Marek Kurcyus DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Piotr Alexandrowicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 31 Poland 31
2 Kamil Górski 44 Poland 44
2 Marek Kurcyus 44 Poland 44
2 Tomasz Seweryn 44 Poland 44
5 Łukasz Ciałoń 47 Poland 47
6 Adrian Mróz 49 Poland 49
6 Konrad Stawski 49 Poland 49
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 50 Poland 50
9 Marcin Jakubowski 54 Poland 54
10 Szczepan Łągiewka 63 Poland 63
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNF
11 Karol Cudzich DNF Poland DNF
11 Magda Gancarz DNF Poland DNF
11 Marek Pepke DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 23.84 26.35 NR Poland 25.1836.2626.7727.0923.84
2 Stefan Łapicki 25.09 29.60 Poland 25.0932.3134.1628.8127.68
3 Kacper Pawlaczyk 26.47 29.80 Poland 33.7735.3029.1526.4926.47
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 28.73 30.74 Poland 31.5332.9028.7331.4129.29
5 Tomasz Seweryn 29.50 31.37 Poland 29.7729.5032.8531.4833.03
6 Marek Kurcyus 31.24 37.31 Poland 41.5332.8837.5343.0031.24
7 Michał Robaczyk 35.65 37.57 Poland 35.8839.6635.6537.1840.08
8 Konrad Stawski 37.68 40.10 Poland 55.6839.0641.3339.9137.68
9 Rafał Guzewicz 40.84 Poland 40.8444.03
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 41.69 Poland 45.6541.69
11 Piotr Frankowski 41.80 Poland 48.1841.80
12 Kiyoshi Takahashi 43.27 France 43.271:15.18
13 Kamil Górski 44.13 Poland 51.9344.13
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.98 Poland 1:13.6544.98
15 Karol Cudzich 50.83 Poland 50.831:02.64
16 Tomasz Korzeniewski 54.28 Poland DNF54.28
17 Michał Burnicki 54.30 Poland 1:07.6854.30
18 Mateusz Hanus 1:00.16 Poland 1:00.161:14.90
19 Marcin Jakubowski 1:11.66 Poland 1:11.661:45.82
20 Szczepan Łągiewka 1:16.83 Poland 1:32.581:16.83
21 Krzysztof Górski 1:18.36 Poland 1:18.36DNF
22 Rafał Drath 1:21.21 Poland 1:21.21DNF
23 Krzysztof Grabowski 1:24.25 Poland 1:28.211:24.25
24 Marek Wójtowicz 1:30.52 Poland 2:15.771:30.52
25 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:54.59 Poland 2:22.581:54.59

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.83 WR 6.50 Poland 8.515.482.837.366.66
2 Piotr Kózka 6.91 7.91 Poland 8.417.1019.316.918.21
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.69 8.88 Poland 13.008.784.698.159.70
4 Kamil Górski 6.16 9.77 Poland 9.629.626.1610.0810.71
5 Tomasz Korzeniewski 9.66 11.34 Poland 13.639.6611.2510.2112.56
6 Mateusz Hanus 10.38 11.96 Poland 12.9511.5610.3814.7111.38
7 Karol Cudzich 6.04 12.05 Poland 11.2112.116.0417.1512.84
8 Łukasz Ciałoń 6.42 14.54 Poland 21.778.416.4218.3116.89
9 Michał Robaczyk 11.66 Poland 12.0311.66
10 Marcin Jakubowski 11.78 Poland 13.2911.78
11 Michał Burnicki 12.34 Poland 13.7912.34
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 13.14 Poland 14.6813.14
13 Kamil Grabowski 14.89 Poland 26.8314.89
14 Rafał Studnicki 15.65 Poland 19.1615.65
15 Marek Kurcyus 16.44 Poland 16.44DNF
16 Krzysztof Grabowski 19.05 Poland 28.3319.05
17 Paweł Frankowski 20.96 Poland 34.8320.96
18 Diana Górska 24.46 Poland 39.4324.46
19 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 24.73 Poland 24.7326.40
20 Magda Gancarz 24.78 Poland 1:00.9024.78
21 Jakub Danilewicz 27.25 Poland 31.6227.25
22 Paweł Włoszek 28.63 Poland 28.63DNF
23 Szczepan Łągiewka 38.66 Poland 38.6640.19
24 Łukasz Cichecki 42.11 Poland 42.1158.10

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 1.04 NR 1.39 NR Poland DNF1.171.041.961.05
2 Kamil Górski 1.41 1.85 Poland 2.092.021.41DNF1.43
3 Rafał Studnicki 1.52 1.90 Poland 2.081.581.522.552.05
4 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.67 1.92 Poland 1.832.061.871.672.85
5 Łukasz Cichecki 1.83 1.97 Poland 1.881.903.211.832.13
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1.56 2.01 Poland 2.521.801.722.681.56
7 Magda Gancarz 2.49 3.01 Poland 3.103.402.873.062.49
8 Diana Górska 2.96 3.63 Poland 7.002.964.023.473.40
9 Michał Robaczyk 3.37 4.20 Poland DNF4.793.493.374.32
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 5.61 5.80 Poland 5.615.946.515.645.81
11 Michał Burnicki 1.78 DNF Poland 1.783.371.88DNFDNF
12 Adam Polkowski 2.02 DNF Poland 2.02DNFDNFDNFDNF
13 Paweł Włoszek 2.28 DNF Poland DNFDNF2.282.592.46