Generalforsamlingen 2016


Date
Jan 30, 2016
City
Slagelse, Denmark
Venue

Selandia HTX

Address
Willemoesvej 4, 4200 Slagelse
Details

Follow the signs at the main entrance. The venue will open at 9 AM.

Website
Generalforsamlingen 2016 website
Organizers
Darja Makurina and Henrik Buus Aagaard
WCA Delegates
Henrik Buus Aagaard and Matias Rasmussen
Contact
haagaard@worldcubeassociation.org, dashamakurina@yahoo.com, matias.kbr@gmail.com
Information

This is the annual meeting in the Danish Speedcubing Federation, after the competition we will elect the board. The competition is free

Events
Main event
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Hampus Hellqvist won with an average of 9.91 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Martin Vædele Egdal finished second (10.72) and Viktor Ejlertsson finished third (11.11).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hampus Hellqvist 9.12 9.91 Sweden 9.1610.219.1210.3714.85
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.36 10.72 Denmark 9.8112.219.3610.1312.64
3 Viktor Ejlertsson 10.88 11.11 Sweden 15.6310.8810.9711.3511.01
4 Nathaniel Berg 11.83 11.94 Sweden 11.8311.9411.9212.4811.97
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.08 12.10 Denmark 14.4912.2610.0812.3611.69
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.37 12.67 Denmark 11.9814.8011.5914.4511.37
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.08 12.77 Denmark 13.7913.1814.4811.3311.08
8 Rasmus Andersson 11.72 13.02 Sweden 12.9813.2912.7811.7213.55
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.13 13.57 Denmark 14.0611.1312.66DNF14.00
10 Peter Nielsen 12.44 13.81 Denmark 12.4412.4716.0313.2815.68
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.71 13.82 Denmark 12.7010.7113.7815.8114.99
12 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.57 14.55 Denmark 13.2812.5715.0015.8415.37
13 Matias Rasmussen 12.83 14.93 Denmark 14.1413.3812.8318.0717.26
14 Carl Fiig Jarner 13.22 15.01 Denmark 13.2216.4015.0313.5917.60
15 Jesper Schmidt 12.22 15.31 Denmark 21.2118.7612.2914.8912.22
16 Jesper Nilsson 13.63 15.35 Sweden 15.3113.6314.4316.8416.32
17 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14.40 15.72 Denmark 15.5915.3216.2618.1814.40
18 Johan Thuvesen 15.23 16.38 Sweden 16.1917.2815.2320.6715.67
19 Darja Makurina 14.35 16.66 Latvia 15.0317.6814.3522.2517.28
20 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 17.14 17.45 Denmark 17.2822.4317.1417.8617.21
21 Kenneth Svendson 13.17 17.55 Denmark 18.8117.5319.1413.1716.32
22 Adam Bruun Faber 15.80 18.11 Denmark 19.48DNF15.8017.9316.92
23 Rasmus Guldager 14.53 18.13 Denmark 19.6014.5321.8618.3816.40
24 Anton Hejlesen 15.96 19.06 Denmark 17.8219.6015.9622.1219.76
25 Christian Mikkelstrup 18.10 19.11 Denmark 22.4218.1020.1218.2718.95
26 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 18.51 19.61 Denmark 21.2820.0719.7018.5119.07
27 Steffen Nielsen 16.38 19.63 Denmark 16.3817.3422.5923.1418.95
28 Zoé de Moffarts 16.40 20.00 Belgium 20.5016.4018.4121.0923.11
29 Mark Rambrand 18.34 20.80 Denmark 20.3223.04DNF18.3419.05
30 Victor Glyrskov 16.27 20.96 Denmark 28.3623.5721.4216.2717.89

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.83 9.80 NR Denmark 8.839.4610.009.9311.09
2 Hampus Hellqvist 8.51 10.66 Sweden 11.588.5111.9410.3510.06
3 Rasmus Andersson 10.39 10.88 Sweden 11.1511.3811.0410.3910.46
4 Nathaniel Berg 10.06 11.08 Sweden 10.4210.4610.0612.3513.84
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.91 11.26 Denmark 13.0612.119.9110.8210.84
6 Viktor Ejlertsson 10.03 11.42 Sweden 10.0310.6611.9513.8411.66
7 Peter Nielsen 10.63 11.59 Denmark 13.0710.7416.1610.9610.63
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.35 12.83 Denmark 14.2311.6613.4413.3911.35
9 Jesper Schmidt 11.95 13.03 Denmark 12.1914.7315.1212.1711.95
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.82 13.04 Denmark 12.1314.9511.8212.0514.93
11 Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.83 13.11 Denmark 10.8314.1513.7911.3914.63
12 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.44 13.73 Denmark 15.3514.2813.7313.1812.44
13 Johan Thuvesen 11.01 13.83 Sweden 11.8516.3213.3316.3111.01
14 Matias Rasmussen 12.44 13.99 Denmark 13.7815.2812.9212.4417.72
15 Carl Fiig Jarner 12.44 14.37 Denmark 12.4419.1215.0114.7713.33
16 Adam Bruun Faber 13.14 14.70 Denmark 15.6115.0613.4313.1418.25
17 Jesper Nilsson 13.60 15.43 Sweden 19.8115.3816.8214.0913.60
18 Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.94 15.63 Denmark 18.0417.5413.9414.2315.11
19 Darja Makurina 13.30 15.99 Latvia 18.7813.3016.0816.0415.84
20 Kenneth Svendson 12.94 16.43 Denmark 19.1413.9321.4812.9416.22
21 Rasmus Guldager 14.24 16.67 Denmark 14.2416.8316.1217.0618.95
22 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.98 17.17 Denmark 16.2213.9820.8015.7319.55
23 Steffen Nielsen 15.79 17.22 Denmark 17.6615.7917.7231.0116.29
24 Victor Glyrskov 16.58 18.94 Denmark 27.4718.0817.9220.8116.58
25 Anton Hejlesen 13.86 19.07 Denmark 19.9016.8526.5813.8620.46
26 Zoé de Moffarts 17.00 19.40 Belgium 17.0023.5319.6918.0920.42
27 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 15.43 19.41 Denmark 26.0216.6320.5821.0315.43
28 Christian Mikkelstrup 17.09 20.16 Denmark 19.7717.0922.1420.8519.85
29 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 17.29 21.79 Denmark 21.4621.8717.2923.5322.04
30 Mark Rambrand 20.01 22.79 Denmark DNF24.0120.0123.9720.38
31 Theo Lyholm 16.31 23.47 Denmark 23.8816.3121.8924.6524.89
32 Jonas Balck Kristensen 20.14 23.64 Denmark 20.1420.8023.8426.2726.64
33 Niklas Haim 22.49 23.73 Denmark 28.4822.7425.3023.1622.49
34 Karl Taagaard Hansen 22.95 25.93 Denmark 22.9523.7429.0328.6625.40
35 Amalie Petersen 19.43 26.17 Denmark 27.1720.7530.5934.9919.43
36 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 16.19 27.36 Denmark 27.7729.7626.8516.1927.47
37 Albert Bækgaard Torp 25.65 28.21 Denmark 32.1328.0525.6528.2028.37
38 Camilla Jul Nielsson 27.90 28.84 Denmark 28.0827.9030.3734.9828.06
39 Andreas Strandhave Thomsen 25.72 29.09 Denmark 34.9429.9926.4925.7230.78
40 Magnus Grage Bonnevie 24.83 29.14 Denmark 26.8233.2024.8338.9627.39
41 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 27.08 30.96 Denmark 35.6827.0829.8927.3137.32
42 Sebastian Barfod 28.24 31.91 Denmark 33.6630.4633.8931.6228.24
43 Jonas Aaslet 29.67 38.35 Denmark 42.1138.7641.4034.8829.67
44 Linea Elleby Jørgensen 40.52 49.04 Denmark 51.2847.5140.5251.2448.36
45 Magnus Sylvester Pedersen 45.99 49.46 Denmark 49.0851.3245.9947.9857.97
46 Brian Kjeldsen 34.56 51.51 Denmark 57.1945.2034.5652.131:00.90
47 Isak Vinner Schmidt 38.41 53.55 Denmark 56.2948.131:06.8156.2438.41
48 Martin Funke Larsen 48.01 1:02.00 Denmark 52.711:14.90DNF58.4048.01
49 Lucas Foss Khan 1:05.74 1:17.56 Denmark 1:31.601:16.801:27.831:05.741:08.06
50 Sebastian Krogh Olsen 18.17 DNF Denmark 18.1720.16DNFDNFDNF
51 Rasmus Jul Nielsson 3:52.85 DNF Denmark DNF3:52.85DNSDNSDNS

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.72 NR 1:15.06 NR Denmark 1:08.721:17.521:12.621:15.061:17.50
2 Nathaniel Berg 1:18.34 1:21.24 Sweden 1:18.341:18.511:19.761:25.451:27.17
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:19.73 1:25.83 Denmark 1:41.831:28.261:19.731:20.531:28.69
4 Matias Rasmussen 1:32.24 1:39.34 Denmark 1:40.971:37.531:32.241:39.531:50.04
5 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:29.63 1:40.47 Sweden 1:45.331:31.851:46.451:29.631:44.23
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:24.16 1:43.23 Denmark 1:53.701:24.161:29.261:48.011:52.42
7 Darja Makurina 1:44.52 1:49.85 Latvia 1:44.522:05.011:55.431:46.221:47.91
8 Jesper Nilsson 1:44.40 1:50.71 Sweden 2:12.501:44.401:52.711:47.021:52.40
9 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:40.78 1:51.59 Denmark 1:52.501:47.352:00.531:40.781:54.91
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:44.39 1:52.49 Denmark 1:56.331:56.991:52.191:48.941:44.39
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:43.92 1:55.83 Denmark 2:08.721:58.731:48.052:00.701:43.92
12 Steffen Nielsen 1:36.09 1:56.37 Denmark 1:55.781:56.492:00.351:36.091:56.84
13 Jesper Schmidt 1:49.94 1:58.60 Denmark 2:02.001:49.941:56.152:00.721:58.92
14 Zoé de Moffarts 1:48.68 2:01.33 Belgium 1:59.401:48.681:54.01DNF2:10.59
15 Hampus Hellqvist 1:56.73 2:02.98 Sweden 2:03.701:58.212:10.541:56.732:07.02
16 Rasmus Andersson 1:59.22 2:06.24 Sweden 2:03.362:01.252:16.131:59.222:14.12
17 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:03.87 2:08.99 Denmark 2:07.522:04.532:03.872:14.912:28.53
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:58.11 2:14.92 Denmark 2:22.712:18.542:14.101:58.112:12.12
19 Kenneth Svendson 2:11.07 2:15.84 Denmark 2:11.072:24.192:21.612:13.322:12.60
20 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:08.09 2:18.69 Denmark 2:22.382:08.092:15.662:18.032:51.32
21 Victor Glyrskov 2:16.21 2:35.31 Denmark 2:50.382:29.392:40.862:35.692:16.21
22 Peter Nielsen 2:31.97 Denmark 2:31.972:49.60
23 Rasmus Guldager 2:36.87 Denmark 2:36.872:37.49
24 Albert Bækgaard Torp 2:47.17 Denmark 2:47.17DNF
25 Carl Fiig Jarner 3:07.65 Denmark 3:07.653:10.70
26 Niklas Haim 3:46.61 Denmark DNF3:46.61
27 Johan Thuvesen 4:04.40 Sweden 4:09.234:04.40
28 Jonas Balck Kristensen DNF Denmark DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:34.29 2:35.69 NR Denmark 2:36.212:36.562:34.29
2 Matias Rasmussen 2:38.03 2:48.03 Denmark 3:07.262:38.802:38.03
3 Jesper Nilsson 2:55.79 3:01.73 Sweden 3:08.902:55.793:00.49
4 Nathaniel Berg 2:58.95 3:06.27 Sweden 3:10.373:09.502:58.95
5 Darja Makurina 2:53.59 3:13.27 Latvia 3:25.233:20.982:53.59
6 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:58.34 3:14.09 Sweden 3:34.942:58.343:09.00
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:28.25 3:38.17 Denmark 3:51.203:28.253:35.06
8 Steffen Nielsen 3:23.28 3:53.02 Denmark 3:49.603:23.284:26.19
9 Jesper Schmidt 3:33.84 3:54.62 Denmark 3:55.593:33.844:14.42
10 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:19.07 4:02.52 Denmark 3:19.073:21.925:26.57
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:54.58 4:07.15 Denmark 3:54.584:03.174:23.71
12 Kenneth Svendson 5:12.61 Denmark 5:12.61
13 Hampus Hellqvist 6:24.05 Sweden 6:24.05

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matias Rasmussen 4:05.37 4:10.62 Denmark 4:05.374:07.814:18.68
2 Darja Makurina 4:12.79 4:25.53 Latvia 4:36.714:12.794:27.10
3 Jesper Nilsson 4:16.36 4:32.13 Sweden 4:33.224:16.364:46.82
4 Viktor Ejlertsson 4:26.17 4:32.16 Sweden 4:26.384:26.174:43.94
5 Nathaniel Berg 4:21.90 4:34.81 Sweden 4:50.854:21.904:31.68
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:34.99 5:00.44 Denmark 5:21.695:04.644:34.99
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:11.57 DNF Denmark 4:11.57DNFDNS
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5:35.48 Denmark 5:35.48
9 Steffen Nielsen 5:53.67 Denmark 5:53.67
10 Jesper Schmidt 6:03.07 Denmark 6:03.07
11 Kenneth Svendson 7:04.41 Denmark 7:04.41
12 Hampus Hellqvist 8:31.25 Sweden 8:31.25

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:48.77 2:14.34 Denmark 1:48.772:07.222:47.02
2 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:37.82 DNF Denmark 3:22.592:37.82DNF
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 3:32.19 DNF Denmark DNF3:32.19DNF
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:19.68 DNF Denmark 4:19.68DNFDNF
5 Darja Makurina 4:23.19 DNF Latvia 4:23.19DNFDNF
6 Christian Mikkelstrup 8:52.64 DNF Denmark DNFDNF8:52.64
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9:51.95 DNF Denmark 9:51.9513:29.00DNS
8 Jonas Balck Kristensen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Jonathan Midjord Shapira DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Mark Rambrand DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
8 Steffen Nielsen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.42 19.60 Denmark 18.8921.6922.4118.2317.42
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 15.49 19.89 Denmark 18.6219.8622.8321.1815.49
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 19.20 20.24 Denmark 20.7623.7819.2020.5719.39
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 19.22 20.86 Denmark 22.5727.2819.2219.9420.07
5 Jesper Schmidt 18.28 21.57 Denmark 25.4724.9918.2819.8719.86
6 Nathaniel Berg 20.29 22.92 Sweden 20.7926.8025.7322.2520.29
7 Rasmus Andersson 20.99 22.95 Sweden 21.1720.9926.7023.3524.33
8 Micki Kanaiya Harning 22.00 23.51 Denmark 22.1823.0827.3525.2722.00
9 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 19.72 24.48 Denmark 23.9919.7224.5328.9424.92
10 Hampus Hellqvist 21.93 24.66 Sweden 23.6821.9356.2522.9127.38
11 Viktor Ejlertsson 22.12 25.49 Sweden 25.8626.7623.9726.6322.12
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 23.08 26.06 Denmark 37.9524.4523.0827.7625.98
13 Carl Fiig Jarner 21.66 27.23 Denmark 23.6621.6633.5031.5726.46
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.36 27.48 Denmark 29.5928.0527.2127.1726.36
15 Peter Nielsen 25.06 28.50 Denmark 25.0637.7830.6726.7928.04
16 Victor Glyrskov 26.65 34.22 Denmark 38.3628.1426.65DNF36.16
17 Rasmus Guldager 28.76 34.64 Denmark 28.7634.8234.02DNF35.09
18 Darja Makurina 27.46 35.06 Latvia 36.9137.1533.8934.3827.46
19 Jesper Nilsson 27.28 35.15 Sweden 36.0232.5139.5136.9127.28
20 Kenneth Svendson 34.16 37.58 Denmark 35.7238.8938.1234.1641.93

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.51 18.67 Denmark 18.6819.2418.0922.8417.51
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 16.18 19.51 Denmark 19.5716.1818.1023.7020.85
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.29 20.94 Denmark 20.1717.2920.3522.2922.73
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 16.37 21.43 Denmark 18.0621.3616.3724.8830.94
5 Jesper Schmidt 16.27 22.01 Denmark 21.7225.3321.9716.2722.35
6 Nathaniel Berg 19.06 23.25 Sweden 26.9520.2025.0419.0624.50
7 Hampus Hellqvist 22.38 25.81 Sweden 23.3123.1522.3833.5530.96
8 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 18.97 26.39 Denmark 18.9731.0831.2822.4025.69
9 Carl Fiig Jarner 22.67 26.90 Denmark 29.4822.6725.9349.2025.28
10 Micki Kanaiya Harning 18.59 27.66 Denmark DNF23.0518.5933.6926.25
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.34 27.75 Denmark 26.3426.8029.4726.9732.19
12 Rasmus Andersson 21.28 28.25 Sweden 21.2840.1323.1829.3932.19
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 21.42 28.84 Denmark 28.7727.8021.4231.3729.94
14 Jesper Nilsson 26.16 30.36 Sweden 34.2933.6030.2927.2026.16
15 Victor Glyrskov 25.53 31.44 Denmark 31.2530.7535.6725.5332.31
16 Peter Nielsen 25.52 32.15 Denmark 35.2037.3225.5234.7326.51
17 Viktor Ejlertsson 25.90 34.15 Sweden 39.2656.5525.9026.3036.90
18 Rasmus Guldager 28.93 35.91 Denmark 37.4828.9339.0531.2439.00
19 Darja Makurina 29.65 36.68 Latvia DNF32.7329.6545.8631.44
20 Kenneth Svendson 34.27 37.15 Denmark 34.2737.9536.5337.7337.19
21 Johan Thuvesen 35.30 39.40 Sweden 35.3039.1240.6341.3138.44
22 Christian Mikkelstrup 33.94 45.82 Denmark 33.9436.7144.9055.851:21.61
23 Adam Bruun Faber 23.61 DNF Denmark DNF30.4023.9123.61DNF
24 Steffen Nielsen 42.56 Denmark 42.5643.89
25 Lars Vennike Nielsson 44.22 Denmark 44.2248.00
26 Theo Lyholm 46.88 Denmark 50.9146.88
27 Niklas Haim 58.09 Denmark 58.091:14.35
28 Mark Rambrand 58.75 Denmark DNF58.75
29 Jonas Balck Kristensen 58.76 Denmark 58.76DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.22 3.96 Denmark 4.103.224.134.833.64
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.94 4.15 Denmark 3.872.94DNF3.055.53
3 Nathaniel Berg 4.22 4.92 Sweden 5.084.225.014.669.27
4 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.49 5.64 Denmark 5.935.855.153.49DNF
5 Hampus Hellqvist 5.16 6.00 Sweden 5.835.336.8510.705.16
6 Micki Kanaiya Harning 5.20 6.25 Denmark 6.836.046.616.095.20
7 Johan Thuvesen 4.17 6.41 Sweden DNF4.175.807.905.53
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.50 6.54 Denmark 5.894.507.446.30DNF
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.30 6.93 Denmark 6.616.67DNF4.307.50
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5.12 7.20 Denmark 9.255.128.705.677.23
11 Viktor Ejlertsson 6.31 7.85 Sweden 9.839.226.316.328.01
12 Jesper Nilsson 6.85 7.93 Sweden 7.548.716.858.178.08
13 Victor Glyrskov 6.24 8.07 Denmark 7.676.929.616.2411.20
14 Zoé de Moffarts 6.73 8.10 Belgium 6.737.689.779.207.42
15 Rasmus Andersson 5.98 8.12 Sweden 8.8230.218.675.986.87
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6.76 8.21 Denmark 7.248.019.3810.716.76
17 Sebastian Barfod 4.99 8.72 Denmark 13.027.488.849.854.99
18 Kenneth Svendson 7.51 9.12 Denmark 8.177.5110.588.6010.62
19 Carl Fiig Jarner 8.90 10.36 Denmark 10.6611.628.9010.769.65
20 Rasmus Guldager 8.88 10.40 Denmark 9.758.8811.539.9114.55
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.98 10.89 Denmark 11.6613.1810.4310.599.98
22 Mark Rambrand 10.62 11.04 Denmark 11.5710.6210.7810.7812.34
23 Amalie Petersen 9.93 14.80 Denmark 14.2214.089.9316.1021.86
24 Christian Mikkelstrup 12.47 14.88 Denmark 16.3412.4717.1915.1013.21
25 Magnus Sylvester Pedersen 12.34 17.28 Denmark 20.0218.4016.3617.0812.34
26 Martin Funke Larsen 14.43 18.38 Denmark 23.5014.4317.0819.3218.73
27 Matias Rasmussen 15.41 18.62 Denmark 17.2821.6025.0716.9815.41
28 Jonas Balck Kristensen 10.71 19.18 Denmark 18.0014.5439.9310.7125.01
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 13.06 19.94 Denmark 13.0626.5217.0616.25DNF
30 Adam Bruun Faber 15.15 21.46 Denmark 21.3015.1522.8520.2228.15
31 Steffen Nielsen 14.80 23.16 Denmark 26.8114.8018.2224.4433.94
32 Niklas Haim 13.26 DNF Denmark 19.4113.49DNF13.26DNF

Skewb Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.76 4.17 Denmark 3.873.764.265.904.39
2 Nathaniel Berg 3.65 5.21 Sweden 5.546.185.894.203.65
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.69 5.43 Denmark 4.944.696.527.244.84
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 5.44 6.32 Denmark 5.477.265.447.566.23
5 Viktor Ejlertsson 5.96 6.67 Sweden 8.816.036.867.135.96
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.70 6.83 Denmark 5.983.706.8313.227.68
7 Darja Makurina 5.94 7.29 Latvia 6.155.948.5618.197.15
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 6.27 7.33 Denmark 7.206.917.876.278.59
9 Rasmus Andersson 5.87 7.39 Sweden 9.066.336.789.385.87
10 Johan Thuvesen 5.88 7.77 Sweden 7.745.886.688.8912.20
11 Hampus Hellqvist 4.64 8.18 Sweden 4.646.447.8810.2312.02
12 Karina Grandjean Beck 6.19 8.87 Denmark 7.0610.818.7511.626.19
13 Victor Glyrskov 5.96 9.20 Denmark 7.9411.837.9811.675.96
14 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 7.13 9.40 Denmark 19.279.617.138.949.65
15 Jesper Nilsson 7.42 9.76 Sweden 7.429.9110.6910.329.04
16 Carl Fiig Jarner 7.84 10.17 Denmark 13.307.848.0310.9011.57
17 Magnus Grage Bonnevie 5.42 10.24 Denmark 10.079.8610.8012.445.42
18 Rasmus Guldager 6.19 10.59 Denmark 11.096.199.4212.9811.27
19 Zoé de Moffarts 9.75 10.95 Belgium 9.899.7510.7012.2718.69
20 Jonas Balck Kristensen 8.08 12.19 Denmark 8.0813.7112.9212.4011.26
21 Steffen Nielsen 10.20 13.22 Denmark 13.3210.2013.4131.9512.93
22 Niklas Haim 8.74 13.23 Denmark 8.74DNF9.9111.2418.55
23 Matias Rasmussen 12.39 16.25 Denmark 12.3932.0713.6619.3915.71
24 Christian Mikkelstrup 14.12 17.98 Denmark 24.8519.2915.8814.1218.78
25 Lars Vennike Nielsson 13.28 18.60 Denmark 25.6926.6514.4213.2815.70
26 Kenneth Svendson 16.19 21.29 Denmark 19.3216.1926.1819.2825.27
27 Jonas Aaslet 14.78 21.72 Denmark 22.5324.1728.7918.4714.78
28 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.73 22.06 Denmark 28.7418.2619.1828.9810.73
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.39 23.27 Denmark 23.6128.8825.8920.3018.39
30 Amalie Petersen 22.28 25.63 Denmark 24.9027.8525.6926.2922.28
31 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 25.14 31.58 Denmark 32.7828.5633.3937.6225.14
32 Magnus Sylvester Pedersen 30.32 Denmark 30.3240.30
33 Sebastian Krogh Olsen 33.22 Denmark 33.2237.36
34 Adam Bruun Faber 46.89 Denmark DNF46.89

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.49 53.13 Denmark 45.491:04.6449.27
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:02.53 1:04.99 Denmark 1:02.531:03.331:09.11
3 Darja Makurina 1:18.02 1:25.08 Latvia 1:36.391:18.021:20.84
4 Kenneth Svendson 1:12.74 1:26.57 Denmark 1:34.851:32.131:12.74
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:55.04 2:18.08 Denmark 1:55.042:22.592:36.61
6 Micki Kanaiya Harning 3:26.96 Denmark 3:26.96
7 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 5:01.04 Denmark 5:01.04
8 Adam Bruun Faber 7:30.32 Denmark 7:30.32