Grudziądz Open 2019


Date
Apr 6, 2019
City
Grudziądz, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Grudziądzu

Address
Alfonsa Hoffmanna 1-7, 86-300 Grudziądz
Details

Aula

Website
Grudziądz Open 2019 website
Organizers
Mateusz Cichoracki and Owidiusz Pryk
WCA Delegates
Piotr Trząski and Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

cichorackm@gmail.com owidiuszp@o2.pl

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 15 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 15 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 43 1140 2004 0000 3602 4301 5432
Nazwa: Owidiusz Pryk, Grudziądz
Tytuł: Grudziądz Open 2019 Imię Nazwisko

Data for payment:
Account number: 43 1140 2004 0000 3602 4301 5432
Name: Owidiusz Pryk, Grudziądz
Title: Grudziądz Open 2019 First Name Surname

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tymon Kolasiński won with an average of 7.54 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Rzewuski finished second (7.87) and Igor Ośmiałowski finished third (8.92).

World records: Tymon Kolasiński‎ Pyraminx 1.86 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.98 7.54 Poland 7.438.336.987.797.39
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.18 7.87 Poland 8.067.4310.347.188.13
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.64 8.92 Poland 10.007.648.2911.338.47
4 Wojciech Knott 8.69 9.42 Poland 9.0610.049.1510.808.69
5 Michał Wojcieszek 8.68 9.46 Poland 8.689.1910.689.889.32
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.33 9.74 Poland 10.099.118.3310.9310.01
7 Dawid Jasiński 9.54 10.79 Poland 11.699.5410.2411.6310.51
8 Bart Sekulski 11.02 12.20 Poland 12.6511.0211.0212.94DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.20 7.00 Poland 7.806.206.566.648.88
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.88 8.06 Poland 10.799.116.887.137.94
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.20 9.28 Poland 9.2210.778.2010.308.33
4 Michał Wojcieszek 8.73 9.79 Poland 9.998.739.6010.109.78
5 Karol Zakrzewski 7.49 9.90 Poland 11.157.498.9614.529.59
6 Dawid Jasiński 9.14 9.96 Poland 9.149.639.8510.3912.68
7 Bart Sekulski 9.66 9.97 Poland 9.669.6612.719.9810.28
8 Wojciech Knott 9.12 10.04 Poland 9.40DNF10.0410.689.12
9 Michał Halczuk 8.99 10.05 Poland 9.5911.629.2511.318.99
10 Adam Łyskawa 8.15 10.36 Poland 10.7310.4812.478.159.86
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.28 10.37 Poland 22.289.449.2811.5810.09
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.65 10.66 Poland 11.6710.1312.338.6510.19
13 Adrian Walkowiak 8.11 10.92 Poland 9.788.1111.4711.9811.52
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.20 11.01 Poland 10.9811.509.2010.5411.79
15 Maciej Jabłoński 9.90 11.07 Poland 9.9012.0510.3514.8810.82
16 Filip Chodziutko 9.91 11.15 Poland 14.1410.5011.7011.269.91
17 Piotr Olszewski 9.86 11.62 Poland 11.0610.6914.0113.129.86
18 Patryk Szczepański 9.46 11.85 Poland 9.4612.0910.1213.3513.62
19 Marek Dąbrowski 11.59 11.98 Poland 11.5911.9016.5512.1911.86
20 Szymon Musiał 10.55 12.34 Poland 10.5514.4613.9711.1611.88
21 Przemysław Rogalski 11.28 12.51 Poland 11.2811.7412.7013.09DNF
22 Dominik Jakubowski 11.67 13.24 Poland 12.2611.6713.2214.3014.23
23 Marek Pepke 12.19 13.61 Poland 14.8812.1912.8015.4913.14
24 Paweł Murawski 10.61 13.77 Poland 10.6114.8815.1113.4113.01
25 Maksymilian Majcher 12.32 13.77 Poland 15.5612.3214.0413.9213.36
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.33 14.01 Poland 13.3314.7713.5213.7416.93
27 Damian Izakiewicz 11.26 14.19 Poland 14.4211.2612.4115.7416.66
28 Patrycja Michalska 10.55 14.58 Poland 10.5516.5812.8514.3026.99
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.35 14.95 Poland 16.7912.3516.2315.4513.16
30 Mateusz Kozioł 11.52 15.00 Poland 16.3315.2516.0411.5213.72
31 Bartosz Ochał 14.40 15.00 Poland 14.5914.4815.9314.4016.20
32 Piotr Chodera 11.52 15.03 Poland 16.7513.3816.2111.5215.49
33 Maciej Kowalski 13.52 15.31 Poland 13.5216.2815.5616.9814.10
34 Krzysztof Kasprzak 12.64 15.48 Poland 14.3312.6415.1616.9420.37
35 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.70 15.50 Poland 15.9314.0816.4912.7017.62
36 Filip Szostak 12.72 15.51 Poland 15.4514.8312.7216.2419.84
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.47 15.59 Poland 15.4515.0116.3220.8013.47
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.61 15.69 Poland 13.6117.7118.8114.4114.95
39 Adrian Nowikiewicz 12.49 15.95 Poland 16.5815.6012.4915.6817.63
40 Dominik Łepek 14.37 16.01 Poland 15.3114.3717.4121.2415.32
41 Hubert Besz 14.09 16.09 Poland 18.4216.4814.0917.0814.70
42 Fryderyk Janiak 14.45 16.24 Poland 16.8516.6516.2114.4515.86
43 Cezary Mach 13.77 16.42 Poland 13.8513.7721.0216.3519.07
44 Mateusz Wojnowski 15.30 16.42 Poland 15.4017.7120.9915.3016.14
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.62 16.97 Poland 19.2426.7915.8013.6215.88
46 Piotr Trząski 12.68 18.53 Poland 17.8512.6818.9118.8220.24
47 Michał Moszczyński 16.10 18.55 Poland 23.4818.8717.1616.1019.62
48 Alan Żeromski 16.76 18.61 Poland 19.4918.7216.7624.9917.62
49 Adam Kędziorski 17.08 18.88 Poland 17.0820.7225.8618.4917.42
50 Jakub Grynia 19.01 20.49 Poland 19.0121.9919.8421.3820.25
51 Kacper Kusiński 20.48 21.78 Poland 22.5320.4823.0721.5121.29
52 Korneliusz Lewicki 21.55 23.65 Poland 23.0621.5528.7625.8422.04
53 Owidiusz Pryk 21.61 23.93 Poland 21.6122.1723.5131.4426.12
54 Bartosz Pragacz 23.24 24.46 Poland 30.9823.2423.7323.8425.80
55 Igor Jaroniewski 22.17 25.18 Poland 27.4522.1725.2828.1022.80
56 Rafał Jaskulski 17.90 25.31 Poland 24.3427.6817.9026.0125.59
57 Monika Szachniewicz 23.91 25.91 Poland 25.6137.0325.9626.1523.91
58 Dominik Garbulski 24.45 26.74 Poland 25.9324.4529.0425.8528.44
59 Dominik Jankowski 21.43 27.91 Poland 23.0432.3421.4328.3636.05
60 Mateusz Szypkowski 26.67 31.02 Poland 28.0532.6432.3738.0426.67
61 Mikołaj Rydlewski 24.10 31.34 Poland 25.0838.2730.6824.10DNF
62 Agata Rymarczyk 29.57 31.64 Poland 31.7529.5734.7132.6330.55
63 Łukasz Skabowski 26.25 32.32 Poland 33.2026.2532.6331.12DNF
64 Szymon Tur 34.06 37.31 Poland 34.0640.6335.2436.1640.52
65 Dariusz Wojnowski 31.31 37.33 Poland 44.4936.9931.3140.7234.29
66 Oliwier Kasprowicz 32.63 37.44 Poland 39.6932.6347.6633.8638.77
67 Bartosz Jakubczak 37.85 43.30 Poland 47.5344.4037.8539.0246.47
68 Michał Ostrowski 41.10 43.62 Poland 58.9441.1043.4341.3946.03
69 Jan Glamowski 23.56 44.37 Poland 44.6423.5657.5043.3545.13
70 Filip Walczak 38.59 46.03 Poland 54.381:00.4038.5941.0842.63
71 Jędrzej Olszewski 44.26 46.70 Poland 47.0847.1444.2645.8951.53
72 Mińosz Nowakowski 49.36 55.23 Poland 55.8455.8154.0349.361:01.73
73 Kacper Murawski 50.53 57.24 Poland 54.7256.751:00.251:00.3250.53
74 Aleksander Wilczyński 49.87 59.71 Poland 57.05DNF59.3149.871:02.76

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.92 2.59 Poland 2.311.922.223.237.06
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 2.82 Poland 2.132.756.561.673.57
3 Dawid Jasiński 1.96 2.95 Poland DNF1.962.343.153.37
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.11 3.43 Poland 3.113.453.234.673.61
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.72 3.63 Poland 2.723.123.554.235.92
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.67 3.90 Poland 3.052.855.792.679.27
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.92 5.25 Poland 3.925.7411.454.255.76
8 Bartosz Ochał 3.51 7.49 Poland DNF9.853.516.735.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 2.16 Poland 2.712.012.411.762.05
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.35 2.61 Poland 2.352.583.382.572.67
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.27 3.02 Poland 6.953.502.512.273.04
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.44 3.03 Poland 3.242.713.152.444.72
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.47 3.07 Poland 5.482.633.992.472.60
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.61 3.73 Poland 2.615.303.274.813.12
7 Bartosz Ochał 2.78 3.74 Poland 2.972.785.063.524.72
8 Dawid Jasiński 2.64 3.75 Poland 2.814.284.222.644.21
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.57 3.82 Poland 4.062.573.364.364.04
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.54 3.95 Poland 4.773.842.543.564.46
11 Michał Halczuk 2.55 4.08 Poland 4.965.222.992.554.28
12 Adam Łyskawa 2.98 4.11 Poland 3.712.985.205.803.42
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.92 4.12 Poland 3.924.453.984.394.00
14 Piotr Olszewski 3.60 4.17 Poland 4.893.793.833.606.12
15 Szymon Musiał 3.25 4.23 Poland 3.756.593.255.073.87
16 Cezary Mach 2.61 4.39 Poland 4.883.842.614.455.02
17 Karol Zakrzewski 2.87 4.54 Poland 4.022.875.813.865.73
18 Piotr Trząski 4.20 4.70 Poland 4.664.206.004.425.01
19 Maksymilian Majcher 3.88 4.77 Poland 4.855.125.153.884.33
20 Alan Żeromski 3.82 4.82 Poland 4.984.8010.283.824.68
21 Maciej Jabłoński 3.92 4.91 Poland 7.334.685.654.393.92
22 Mateusz Kozioł 4.23 4.96 Poland 5.604.404.234.885.81
23 Wojciech Knott 3.84 5.09 Poland 5.213.846.694.905.17
24 Marek Dąbrowski 3.19 5.11 Poland 7.075.073.195.235.03
25 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.36 5.12 Poland 7.965.294.364.385.68
26 Filip Chodziutko 4.52 5.15 Poland 5.515.094.525.215.14
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 5.33 Poland 7.724.665.724.055.60
28 Fryderyk Janiak 3.12 5.42 Poland 6.334.963.126.784.98
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.99 5.47 Poland 5.165.613.995.985.64
30 Adrian Walkowiak 4.95 5.56 Poland 4.955.185.196.666.31
31 Patryk Szczepański 3.76 5.58 Poland 6.625.413.765.176.15
32 Piotr Chodera 5.07 5.60 Poland 12.625.075.435.655.73
33 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.80 5.67 Poland 4.805.485.825.728.60
34 Witali Bułatow 4.69 5.68 Poland 5.216.895.826.004.69
35 Dominik Jakubowski 4.82 5.72 Poland 4.825.346.256.025.80
36 Michał Moszczyński 4.99 5.78 Poland 5.886.085.374.996.35
37 Adrian Nowikiewicz 4.64 6.07 Poland 7.615.604.646.246.37
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.69 6.11 Poland 7.425.217.384.695.75
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 5.63 6.55 Poland 5.637.0012.246.725.93
40 Damian Izakiewicz 4.64 6.79 Poland 4.648.676.816.696.86
41 Paweł Murawski 4.78 7.05 Poland 5.569.907.058.544.78
42 Dominik Łepek 6.21 7.39 Poland 8.286.328.617.566.21
43 Filip Szostak 4.18 7.57 Poland 10.844.1813.315.736.13
44 Kacper Kusiński 5.38 7.80 Poland 7.689.647.455.388.28
45 Igor Jaroniewski 6.88 8.02 Poland 8.018.938.506.887.54
46 Szymon Tur 6.67 8.50 Poland 9.8712.746.678.487.14
47 Owidiusz Pryk 6.51 8.53 Poland 7.4810.286.517.8211.31
48 Jakub Grynia 7.08 9.02 Poland 11.537.877.088.9510.24
49 Patrycja Michalska 5.31 9.28 Poland 6.2516.665.3110.2911.29
50 Jędrzej Olszewski 6.95 9.28 Poland 14.588.726.959.0910.04
51 Maciej Kowalski 7.58 9.46 Poland 16.627.588.619.1610.62
52 Korneliusz Lewicki 7.03 10.14 Poland 18.168.667.0310.6711.08
53 Mikołaj Rydlewski 3.38 10.71 Poland 11.6116.7610.003.3810.53
54 Adam Kędziorski 4.54 11.63 Poland 17.399.8115.554.549.53
55 Jakub Stepień 8.80 11.74 Poland 8.8011.959.8031.1613.46
56 Monika Szachniewicz 9.68 13.09 Poland 11.2217.9310.1118.329.68
57 Łukasz Skabowski 7.41 14.34 Poland DNF16.297.4115.3911.35
58 Mateusz Szypkowski 5.20 15.13 Poland 5.2013.0914.86DNF17.44
59 Mińosz Nowakowski 13.74 15.97 Poland 14.6918.8314.4022.4413.74
60 Rafał Jaskulski 7.84 16.09 Poland 25.8012.9814.3820.917.84
61 Bartosz Jakubczak 13.98 17.15 Poland 15.1824.1616.2819.9913.98
62 Kacper Murawski 14.88 19.29 Poland 18.3714.8819.9519.55DNF
63 Oliwier Kasprowicz 16.34 19.45 Poland 16.3418.2032.2321.8218.34
64 Dariusz Wojnowski 9.84 19.93 Poland 13.429.84DNF30.0616.30
65 Filip Walczak 4.99 27.37 Poland 9.894.99DNF45.5526.66

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 29.05 30.42 Poland 30.0429.4731.7636.7029.05
2 Wojciech Knott 26.79 31.82 Poland 30.3933.0831.9834.3726.79
3 Michał Rzewuski 27.93 33.74 Poland 35.8134.1431.2637.5827.93
4 Bart Sekulski 31.58 34.68 Poland 35.3234.6236.8234.0931.58
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.81 35.74 Poland 35.4336.4335.3737.0134.81
6 Karol Zakrzewski 34.13 36.27 Poland 37.3635.6135.8534.1338.05
7 Michał Halczuk 28.36 37.99 Poland 41.3244.1634.4728.3638.18
8 Adam Łyskawa 35.94 39.44 Poland 35.94DNF40.4940.6537.19

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 26.65 29.62 Poland 27.7832.4026.6529.9531.12
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.53 31.23 Poland 31.7933.0827.5335.4528.83
3 Bart Sekulski 29.02 32.92 Poland 41.9029.0235.4529.0634.24
4 Wojciech Knott 29.81 32.99 Poland 32.2933.2635.9329.8133.41
5 Karol Zakrzewski 32.24 33.67 Poland 33.7433.4632.2436.3233.81
6 Michał Halczuk 30.18 34.23 Poland 33.8232.4439.5336.4230.18
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.72 36.07 Poland DNF38.9734.1332.7235.12
8 Adam Łyskawa 35.57 38.96 Poland 35.5737.4339.6142.7539.85
9 Dawid Jasiński 35.43 39.16 Poland 42.7041.8136.5735.4339.10
10 Adrian Walkowiak 36.60 41.06 Poland 43.1540.6539.39DNF36.60
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.89 41.10 Poland 50.0142.1641.5239.6238.89
12 Przemysław Rogalski 40.48 42.93 Poland 43.3346.3943.6640.4841.80
13 Marek Dąbrowski 38.07 43.09 Poland 48.5142.0438.0741.7745.45
14 Patrycja Michalska 41.66 45.74 Poland 44.5053.3841.6650.4642.26
15 Piotr Olszewski 38.12 46.07 Poland 38.1244.2845.3153.3648.61
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.25 46.12 Poland 46.6145.0946.6543.2548.13
17 Michał Wojcieszek 38.73 49.58 Poland 50.0438.7354.0557.2444.64
18 Szymon Musiał 44.13 51.74 Poland 56.9452.4449.6453.1444.13
19 Maciej Jabłoński 45.55 52.53 Poland 45.5547.9046.841:02.84DNF
20 Dominik Jakubowski 46.97 53.95 Poland 46.9756.6956.8553.1152.04
21 Mateusz Kozioł 51.94 54.25 Poland 51.9453.4652.741:05.8756.54
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 43.69 55.18 Poland 58.7451.4143.691:04.4255.40
23 Maksymilian Kutyła 50.60 1:00.72 Poland 1:11.1754.2750.6058.911:08.99
24 Bartosz Ochał 52.18 1:03.20 Poland 1:12.3159.1558.1452.181:14.90
25 Paweł Murawski 59.66 1:12.74 Poland 59.661:08.371:17.53DNF1:12.31
26 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.19 Poland 1:00.191:01.38
27 Fryderyk Janiak 1:00.66 Poland 1:00.661:09.22
28 Filip Chodziutko 1:02.24 Poland 1:08.431:02.24
29 Maciej Kowalski 1:05.53 Poland 1:45.551:05.53
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:06.99 Poland 1:06.991:18.48
31 Piotr Chodera 1:07.00 Poland 1:07.001:21.92
32 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:07.25 Poland 1:07.251:12.21
33 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:08.04 Poland 1:17.001:08.04
34 Hubert Besz 1:10.42 Poland 1:10.421:34.47
35 Alan Żeromski 1:13.28 Poland 1:13.281:27.44
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:17.29 Poland 1:21.281:17.29
37 Cezary Mach 1:20.22 Poland 1:20.221:24.70
38 Filip Szostak 1:23.69 Poland 1:39.081:23.69
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:24.46 Poland 1:24.461:31.80
40 Damian Izakiewicz 1:26.08 Poland 1:45.561:26.08
41 Dominik Łepek 1:27.98 Poland 1:45.561:27.98
42 Patryk Szczepański 1:28.57 Poland 1:28.571:52.33
43 Michał Moszczyński 1:32.70 Poland 1:33.601:32.70
44 Monika Szachniewicz 1:37.76 Poland 1:37.76DNF
45 Dominik Jankowski 1:56.24 Poland 2:11.561:56.24
46 Jakub Grynia 2:05.84 Poland 2:14.102:05.84
47 Szymon Tur DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:37.28 1:46.12 Poland 1:47.151:53.921:37.28
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:50.19 1:58.56 Poland 2:00.841:50.192:04.66
3 Bart Sekulski 1:55.34 1:59.94 Poland 2:06.021:55.341:58.45
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:51.13 2:03.87 Poland 2:05.622:14.871:51.13
5 Adam Łyskawa 2:01.00 2:04.93 Poland 2:10.612:03.182:01.00
6 Wojciech Knott 2:05.96 2:15.42 Poland 2:12.212:05.962:28.10
7 Adrian Walkowiak 2:20.93 2:22.84 Poland 2:25.902:21.692:20.93
8 Piotr Olszewski 2:38.45 2:48.49 Poland 2:46.443:00.582:38.45
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:00.53 Poland 3:00.53
10 Maciej Jabłoński 3:24.29 Poland 3:24.29
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:34.76 Poland 3:34.76
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3:39.50 Poland 3:39.50
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4:22.52 Poland 4:22.52
14 Mateusz Kozioł 4:36.93 Poland 4:36.93
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:41.81 Poland 4:41.81
16 Hubert Besz 4:57.76 Poland 4:57.76
17 Cezary Mach 5:53.41 Poland 5:53.41
18 Marek Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNF
18 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNF
18 Paweł Murawski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:12.11 2:21.67 Poland 2:12.112:38.442:14.46
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:58.55 3:04.54 Poland 3:15.702:58.552:59.38
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:54.63 3:05.74 Poland 2:55.482:54.633:27.12
4 Adam Łyskawa 3:04.58 3:06.70 Poland 3:04.583:06.283:09.23
5 Adrian Walkowiak 3:32.14 3:49.03 Poland 3:53.254:01.713:32.14
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:46.84 3:50.33 Poland 3:46.843:55.973:48.18
7 Piotr Olszewski 4:36.98 Poland 4:36.98
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5:51.56 Poland 5:51.56
9 Marek Dąbrowski 6:13.01 Poland 6:13.01
10 Patrycja Michalska 6:40.40 Poland 6:40.40
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:53.57 Poland 6:53.57
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland DNF
12 Hubert Besz DNF Poland DNF
12 Michał Wojcieszek DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 9.80 12.49 Poland 16.6412.3112.119.8013.04
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.25 15.24 Poland 18.4414.2017.6713.8613.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.97 15.53 Poland 19.6315.8913.9714.7515.95
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.71 17.50 Poland 17.9916.9317.5924.9914.71
5 Wojciech Knott 15.95 17.85 Poland 19.6016.2918.1815.9519.09
6 Dawid Jasiński 15.60 18.67 Poland 20.7119.0815.6016.2123.37
7 Michał Halczuk 14.24 21.31 Poland 23.0814.2423.7722.3418.50
8 Michał Wojcieszek 15.95 21.38 Poland 29.5423.1118.0023.0215.95

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.59 13.67 Poland 18.2912.2813.8114.9111.59
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.32 14.20 Poland 12.3212.5316.0913.9919.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.78 15.01 Poland 20.4813.9017.4413.7012.78
4 Dawid Jasiński 13.30 16.49 Poland 16.7915.9616.7116.7913.30
5 Wojciech Knott 14.24 16.80 Poland 18.9618.9116.5514.2414.93
6 Michał Wojcieszek 17.29 18.43 Poland 17.6317.2919.9017.7623.94
7 Michał Halczuk 16.25 18.47 Poland 19.9416.2517.4018.6919.31
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.79 18.50 Poland 19.2419.8619.0317.2314.79
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.33 18.56 Poland 17.3317.9317.5920.1620.88
10 Przemysław Rogalski 13.62 19.24 Poland 19.3213.6219.6426.2018.77
11 Bart Sekulski 16.74 19.69 Poland 21.3316.7420.5721.2317.28
12 Adam Łyskawa 17.47 20.06 Poland DNF17.4719.9521.2019.02
13 Patryk Szczepański 18.39 21.34 Poland 21.5618.3922.9819.4926.98
14 Marek Pepke 19.96 21.67 Poland 23.6325.3220.2821.0919.96
15 Szymon Musiał 20.29 22.07 Poland 25.9720.5622.8622.7820.29
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.26 22.80 Poland 22.4521.2623.1422.8126.13
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.47 24.88 Poland DNF21.3820.4732.7720.50
18 Filip Szostak 20.87 24.90 Poland 25.1020.8721.2928.3239.99
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.31 25.03 Poland 29.8924.2727.2923.5223.31
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.88 26.06 Poland 28.9823.8828.8923.9825.30
21 Maciej Jabłoński 22.74 26.09 Poland 22.7449.6730.6224.6822.96
22 Paweł Murawski 22.82 26.43 Poland 26.7527.0027.2822.8225.54
23 Bartłomiej Różalski 21.27 27.57 Poland 51.4127.8225.6529.2421.27
24 Damian Izakiewicz 23.25 30.17 Poland 26.8034.0333.2330.4923.25
25 Patrycja Michalska 24.70 30.23 Poland 24.7031.2028.1531.35DNF
26 Fryderyk Janiak 26.05 30.53 Poland 26.0545.3428.8229.2333.54
27 Dominik Jakubowski 25.81 32.82 Poland 25.8129.5934.3337.0234.53
28 Bartosz Ochał 28.51 34.32 Poland 31.7428.5138.4147.1232.82
29 Cezary Mach 29.81 35.33 Poland 29.8135.4736.2034.3137.90
30 Maksymilian Majcher 30.12 Poland 31.3730.12
31 Filip Chodziutko 30.50 Poland 30.5051.26
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 30.77 Poland 30.7731.16
33 Marek Dąbrowski 31.24 Poland 35.5331.24
34 Michał Moszczyński 34.60 Poland 34.6040.82
35 Alan Żeromski 35.91 Poland 35.9159.65
36 Piotr Trząski 39.93 Poland 39.9340.52
37 Jakub Grynia 41.59 Poland 41.5947.39
38 Adrian Nowikiewicz 46.13 Poland 46.1354.93
39 Piotr Chodera 47.75 Poland 47.7552.44
40 Dominik Jankowski 54.81 Poland 1:01.1054.81
41 Monika Szachniewicz 1:00.78 Poland 1:00.781:20.91
42 Rafał Jaskulski 1:32.08 Poland DNF1:32.08

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Walkowiak 48.13 50.53 Poland 48.4048.1353.0050.1955.44
2 Bart Sekulski 51.19 53.44 Poland 55.1651.9855.7951.1953.19
3 Karol Zakrzewski 50.96 1:01.01 Poland DNF1:01.521:05.0556.4650.96
4 Maksymilian Majcher 54.63 1:01.47 Poland 56.771:02.0354.631:05.601:09.81
5 Michał Halczuk 56.80 1:02.14 Poland 1:03.701:03.9256.801:02.601:00.13
6 Wojciech Knott 1:04.22 1:11.79 Poland 1:15.181:17.781:05.611:14.591:04.22
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:11.60 1:18.73 Poland 1:11.601:23.421:26.131:12.951:19.83
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:09.37 1:25.30 Poland 1:09.371:37.731:33.581:24.691:17.62

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Walkowiak 46.80 53.04 Poland 46.8054.6051.4656.2153.07
2 Bart Sekulski 51.42 53.47 Poland 53.3155.5955.9851.5051.42
3 Karol Zakrzewski 51.81 57.31 Poland 53.571:00.5157.841:12.0551.81
4 Maksymilian Majcher 59.15 1:02.52 Poland DNF1:05.231:00.151:02.1959.15
5 Michał Halczuk 1:00.74 1:03.68 Poland 1:06.111:02.751:03.891:00.741:04.39
6 Wojciech Knott 1:05.05 1:09.21 Poland 1:09.951:12.011:05.051:05.681:28.53
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:10.12 1:15.24 Poland 1:16.721:14.201:18.401:10.121:14.81
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:10.19 1:17.54 Poland 1:16.291:14.991:21.351:25.871:10.19
9 Paweł Murawski 1:14.27 1:25.18 Poland 1:24.471:14.271:19.821:31.261:35.94
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.93 1:25.92 Poland 1:26.671:31.931:20.931:24.781:26.30
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:20.61 1:27.53 Poland 1:29.321:45.261:29.531:20.611:23.73
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:22.79 1:28.73 Poland 1:29.461:33.721:23.001:22.791:44.67
13 Filip Chodziutko 1:25.76 1:29.08 Poland 1:25.761:31.941:44.281:28.651:26.66
14 Hubert Besz 1:20.68 1:29.96 Poland 1:48.001:22.981:34.321:32.571:20.68
15 Marek Dąbrowski 1:22.46 1:31.00 Poland 1:27.741:35.481:22.461:40.071:29.77
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.47 1:34.76 Poland 1:44.421:28.981:34.651:20.471:40.66
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:30.76 Poland 1:30.761:31.02
18 Patrycja Michalska 1:32.12 Poland 1:37.111:32.12
19 Cezary Mach 1:47.53 Poland 1:49.561:47.53
20 Adam Łyskawa 1:50.73 Poland 1:59.981:50.73
21 Fryderyk Janiak 1:52.15 Poland 1:58.901:52.15
22 Dominik Łepek 2:01.67 Poland 2:01.672:07.88
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:02.88 Poland 2:02.882:05.42
24 Mateusz Kozioł 2:15.19 Poland 2:20.332:15.19
25 Dominik Jankowski 2:18.13 Poland 2:18.132:40.13
26 Adam Kędziorski 2:46.60 Poland 2:46.60DNF
27 Bartosz Ochał DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Filip Szostak DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Michał Moszczyński DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Piotr Chodera DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Szymon Tur DNF Poland DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 1.86 WR Poland 1.052.132.301.941.51
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.31 2.85 Poland 2.313.002.363.184.84
3 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 3.27 Poland 1.993.393.722.693.73
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 3.94 Poland 1.304.593.503.725.83
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 4.44 Poland 1.926.593.964.674.70
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.89 4.55 Poland 2.895.8110.163.724.13
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.10 4.76 Poland 3.105.675.153.455.93
8 Dominik Jakubowski 4.05 5.28 Poland 4.054.694.957.676.21

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 2.50 Poland 2.092.666.741.922.76
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.71 2.56 Poland 2.183.291.713.052.46
3 Dawid Jasiński 2.10 3.12 Poland 3.282.702.106.143.37
4 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 3.33 Poland 3.981.59DNF3.352.66
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.65 3.65 Poland 10.094.353.002.653.60
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50 3.92 Poland 3.903.904.643.963.50
7 Dominik Jakubowski 3.38 4.58 Poland 6.234.073.384.505.17
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.03 4.80 Poland 4.034.904.854.657.87
9 Michał Rzewuski 3.39 4.92 Poland 4.868.893.933.395.98
10 Filip Chodziutko 2.71 5.13 Poland 5.186.842.714.925.30
11 Adam Łyskawa 4.53 5.39 Poland 5.055.255.864.53DNF
12 Piotr Trząski 4.50 5.49 Poland 6.056.575.364.505.05
13 Owidiusz Pryk 3.05 5.51 Poland DNF4.103.058.543.90
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.01 6.40 Poland 6.256.326.635.017.23
15 Bartosz Ochał 5.09 6.48 Poland 5.096.477.916.346.64
16 Marek Dąbrowski 4.04 6.53 Poland 9.034.044.216.34DNF
17 Cezary Mach 4.73 7.40 Poland 7.394.737.9210.076.90
18 Adam Kędziorski 4.18 7.42 Poland 9.154.184.619.408.50
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.94 7.70 Poland 5.949.966.338.937.84
20 Mateusz Kozioł 6.25 7.75 Poland 7.436.258.169.597.66
21 Filip Szostak 6.28 7.94 Poland 9.607.4411.696.796.28
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.27 8.13 Poland 9.336.27DNF7.567.50
23 Paweł Murawski 6.84 8.27 Poland 7.717.386.8410.339.73
24 Mateusz Wojnowski 6.38 8.28 Poland 10.667.888.986.387.99
25 Fryderyk Janiak 4.06 9.18 Poland 10.968.314.069.909.32
26 Dominik Jankowski 8.63 9.60 Poland 8.738.6310.2312.499.84
27 Damian Izakiewicz 9.13 9.95 Poland 9.739.139.6710.9610.46
28 Michał Moszczyński 6.32 10.32 Poland 16.8611.116.3212.427.43
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.80 10.36 Poland 10.109.4511.9411.548.80
30 Piotr Chodera 4.63 10.47 Poland 9.417.874.6314.1227.37
31 Igor Jaroniewski 7.59 11.05 Poland 14.028.9610.1714.887.59
32 Kacper Kusiński 8.29 12.10 Poland 12.8113.968.299.9513.55
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.18 12.32 Poland 13.018.1811.7112.2414.13
34 Jakub Grynia 10.67 12.37 Poland 10.6713.0611.6215.8912.43
35 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.40 13.22 Poland 14.6213.857.4011.1819.17
36 Mińosz Nowakowski 11.84 14.31 Poland 26.6111.8418.2112.5912.13
37 Agata Rymarczyk 11.76 14.53 Poland 12.2514.0011.7655.0017.34
38 Jędrzej Olszewski 9.82 14.56 Poland 14.4514.819.8214.4225.91
39 Mikołaj Rydlewski 13.60 15.12 Poland 14.0916.4813.6019.6314.78
40 Bartosz Jakubczak 12.27 15.15 Poland 15.1417.4712.84DNF12.27
41 Hubert Besz 8.67 15.37 Poland 9.2725.578.6727.3211.28
42 Dominik Garbulski 12.25 15.41 Poland 12.2513.3514.0918.7819.47
43 Dariusz Wojnowski 10.48 16.05 Poland 14.0119.7410.4822.3414.40
44 Patryk Szczepański 12.20 16.37 Poland 24.0514.9314.0920.0812.20
45 Szymon Tur 13.68 18.10 Poland 18.8518.3818.3217.6013.68
46 Rafał Jaskulski 16.31 19.55 Poland 19.1924.6022.1117.3416.31
47 Michał Ostrowski 10.74 19.61 Poland 22.5120.7410.7415.5826.28
48 Kacper Murawski 16.70 23.62 Poland 24.2416.70DNF23.1223.50
49 Jakub Murawski 21.69 28.58 Poland 25.5837.0626.6233.5321.69
50 Monika Szachniewicz 17.15 DNF Poland DNF17.15DNFDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.00 2.60 Poland 2.892.242.682.003.05
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.55 3.70 Poland 3.794.213.643.553.68
3 Cezary Mach 3.40 5.64 Poland 4.797.624.51DNF3.40
4 Bartosz Ochał 5.59 6.09 Poland 5.715.945.596.617.83
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.90 6.10 Poland 6.007.573.905.476.84
6 Marek Dąbrowski 5.05 6.79 Poland 8.725.737.695.056.96
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5.27 6.91 Poland 7.495.627.635.279.51
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.76 7.69 Poland 6.5112.085.814.7610.75

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.69 3.25 Poland 2.693.053.453.243.95
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.94 4.11 Poland 3.943.973.954.406.59
3 Cezary Mach 2.94 4.13 Poland 5.284.743.002.944.66
4 Bartosz Ochał 4.80 6.25 Poland 8.096.184.805.307.27
5 Przemysław Rogalski 5.89 6.45 Poland 6.6911.215.925.896.75
6 Michał Wojcieszek 4.47 6.49 Poland 6.694.477.425.358.52
7 Marek Dąbrowski 5.18 6.68 Poland 10.526.078.645.335.18
8 Karol Zakrzewski 6.34 7.11 Poland 6.907.347.396.347.08
9 Dawid Jasiński 5.31 7.22 Poland 5.318.305.527.868.27
10 Piotr Olszewski 5.80 7.29 Poland 6.559.746.698.645.80
11 Filip Chodziutko 5.34 7.77 Poland 9.456.587.725.349.00
12 Mateusz Wojnowski 7.49 8.77 Poland 9.2211.967.497.939.15
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.30 8.77 Poland 8.968.3010.278.339.03
14 Maciej Jabłoński 5.36 8.94 Poland 8.899.705.368.998.93
15 Fryderyk Janiak 7.16 9.06 Poland 9.827.169.857.5010.79
16 Adam Łyskawa 8.04 9.44 Poland 8.0410.248.659.4213.34
17 Michał Moszczyński 8.71 9.92 Poland 8.719.7610.519.4910.54
18 Patrycja Michalska 7.39 10.40 Poland 8.6512.9411.3111.247.39
19 Dariusz Wojnowski 9.45 10.49 Poland 12.8910.0011.889.459.58
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.13 11.63 Poland 10.1310.5712.3411.9912.68
21 Mateusz Kozioł 8.19 11.78 Poland 10.9613.988.1910.41DNF
22 Jakub Grynia 9.43 11.83 Poland 12.619.4312.4211.4411.62
23 Alan Żeromski 11.79 12.87 Poland 12.3013.2913.2911.7913.02
24 Filip Szostak 10.57 12.93 Poland 10.5714.0414.6012.3912.35
25 Piotr Trząski 12.48 13.17 Poland 12.4812.5714.4112.5415.53
26 Adam Kędziorski 11.58 15.67 Poland 16.0019.0211.9811.5822.56
27 Patryk Szczepański 12.76 16.18 Poland 24.1813.9720.4712.7614.11
28 Hubert Besz 11.93 18.75 Poland 18.0537.5711.9318.0420.15
29 Dominik Jakubowski 14.95 19.18 Poland 18.7822.9114.9521.3517.41
30 Monika Szachniewicz 11.79 27.00 Poland 18.1639.8011.79DNF23.03
31 Piotr Chodera 23.16 28.91 Poland 28.2134.4824.0553.9123.16
32 Paweł Murawski 13.28 29.91 Poland 34.2326.1113.2831.5032.11
33 Szymon Tur 18.12 30.94 Poland 38.3427.9934.3230.5018.12