Hannukubing 2019


Date
Dec 30, 2019
City
Tel Aviv, Israel
Venue

Theatre Alpha - תיאטרון אלפא לאומנויות הבמה

Address
Beit Alfa St 13, Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Organizers
Ben Baron, Daniel Atlas, Rotem Ifrach, Yoni Strassberg, and Yuval Porat
WCA Delegates
Amit Sheffer and Rotem Ifrach
Contact

Organization Team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

התחרות התמלאה, נא לא להירשם יותר! הרשמתם של מי שירשמו כעת לא יתקבלו
The competition is full, please do not register! Registrations will no longer be accepted

Events
Main event
Competitors
66
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ₪50 (Israeli New Sheqel).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

עברית

חובה לעקוב אחרי ההוראות הללו כדי להירשם! קבלת ההרשמה תלויה בהרשמה ותשלום לפי ההוראות!
אם אין לכם משתמש באתר, צרו אחד
הירשמו לתחרות באמצעות כפתור
Register
שבתפריט משמאל.
3. שלמו את דמי ההרשמה של 50 שקלים בקישור הפייבוקס שבסוף ההוראות. השימוש בפייבוקס הוא בחינם ולא דורש את האפליקציה על הטלפון (אך ניתן להשתמש באפליקציה).

יש להכניס בהערות התשלום את המידע הבא. חובה להכניס את המידע הזה כדי שנוכל לדעת על מי התשלום ולתקשר איתכם במקרה הצורך!

שם המתחרה
WCAID (אם המתחרה התחרה בעבר. אם לא, "מתחרה חדש")
מספר טלפון להתקשרות
לדוגמא, מתחרה בשם ג'ון סמית עם מספר טלפון 01-2345678 ועם
WCAID 2009SMIT01
יכניס את המידע הבא בהערות:
ג'ון סמית
2009SMIT01
01-2345678
4. במקרה של כל בעיה, ניתן לפנות לצוות הארגון במייל:
RubiksCompsIL@gmail.com
5. אין החזרים על תשלום לתחרות!
קישור פייבוקס:
http://pbme.co/pbj?v=j&g=5ddf961d67a0ce0017881f9b

English

Paying through PayBox requires an Israeli phone number. If you don't have one, please contact the organizers at RubiksCompsIL@gmail.com
It is mandatory to follow these instructions to register! The acceptance of the registration is dependant on registering and paying according to the instructions!
If you have no use on the WCA website, create one.
Register to the competition using the "Register" button on the menu to the left.
Pay the registration fee of 50 shekels through the PayBox link at the end of the instructions. Using PayBox is free and doesn't require downloading the app (but you can pay from the app if you want)
You must put the following information in the registrations remarks. This information is mandatory so we know who the payment is intended to cover and contact you if need be.

Competitor Name
WCAID (if the competitor has competed before. If not, "New Competitor")
Phone number for contacting you
For example, a competitor named John Smith with a phone number of 01-2345678 and a WCAID of 2009SMIT01 will enter:
John Smith
2009SMIT01
01-2345678
4. In case of any issues, contact the organizing team at RubiksCompsIL@gmail.com
5. Payments will not be refunded!
PayBox link: http://pbme.co/pbj?v=j&g=5ddf961d67a0ce0017881f9b

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ben Baron won with an average of 9.33 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Eitan Schild finished second (9.73) and Roy Tamir finished third (10.03).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ben Baron 5.61 NR 9.33 Israel 10.009.835.619.079.09
2 Eitan Schild 8.28 9.73 Israel 9.249.908.2812.1510.06
3 Roy Tamir 8.32 10.03 Israel 11.618.328.699.7913.19
4 Avshalom Sharavani 8.19 10.40 Israel 11.0310.138.1911.5610.05
5 Yoni Strassberg 9.26 10.40 Israel 9.4611.969.2610.3811.35
6 Yakir Goldberg 8.06 11.17 Israel 8.0615.479.0012.5311.99
7 Rotem Eisner 10.20 11.56 Israel 13.8910.8010.2011.6012.29
8 Mordechai Daniel 10.26 11.74 Israel 11.3114.6810.2612.5311.39
9 Zecharya Moshavi 10.21 12.24 Israel 13.0511.5712.6612.4810.21
10 Yoav Zaidenberg 12.10 12.54 Israel 13.3212.1013.1512.3612.11

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ben Baron 7.02 7.69 Israel 7.028.557.438.037.62
2 Eitan Schild 9.20 9.66 Israel 9.2713.569.2010.439.27
3 Yakir Goldberg 8.27 9.78 Israel 9.799.988.2710.239.57
4 Roy Tamir 8.93 11.05 Israel 10.2712.5111.548.9311.33
5 Rotem Eisner 9.83 11.07 Israel 12.109.8313.6010.7610.35
6 Avshalom Sharavani 10.58 11.10 Israel 10.5810.9510.6212.2211.74
7 Mordechai Daniel 10.01 11.74 Israel 12.24DNF12.1210.0110.87
8 Zecharya Moshavi 9.76 12.13 Israel 13.249.7610.2012.9614.34
9 Yoni Strassberg 10.97 12.34 Israel 15.6011.6612.6412.7110.97
10 Yoav Zaidenberg 11.43 12.67 Israel 11.9412.9913.0711.4315.45
11 Idan Chen 11.34 12.69 Israel 12.7712.1017.7611.3413.20
12 Dvir Levi 11.27 13.43 Israel 12.6714.8711.2712.76DNF
13 Levi Krassenstein 12.34 13.51 Israel 14.5013.4813.3213.7412.34
14 Liav Bengayev 12.36 13.72 Israel 14.7712.3612.4613.9225.06
15 Omri Kehila 11.70 14.01 Israel 16.7312.9612.3521.0611.70
16 Daniel Atlas 10.93 14.02 Israel 15.1014.1112.8510.9320.15
17 Nadav Moran 12.00 14.13 Israel 15.7512.1912.0017.4614.44
18 Assaf Barkat 13.18 14.66 Israel 13.2216.8913.1813.8719.75
19 Erel Frishman 13.19 14.68 Israel 13.1913.3215.4819.7015.24
20 Ofek Egozi 10.79 14.83 Israel 15.3616.2910.7912.8716.25
21 Amit Sheffer 13.36 15.02 Israel 18.2913.8615.2115.9813.36
22 Guy Ostfeld 11.62 15.31 Israel DNF11.6212.2817.4016.25
23 Dan Boharon 12.68 15.58 Israel 15.4314.3416.9612.6818.72
24 Achia Engel 10.61 15.74 Israel DNF18.8010.6114.9713.46
25 Niv Doron 13.55 15.93 Israel 15.6416.3115.8516.7113.55
26 Tomer Saias 13.87 15.93 Israel 15.3015.2519.6817.2413.87
27 Bar Klass 14.76 16.21 Israel 19.7515.5017.8114.7615.31
28 Tal Beno 15.01 16.30 Israel 19.6815.7915.0115.8217.29
29 Etai Amibar 14.32 16.36 Israel 14.3217.3516.0616.4616.56
30 Adi Ben David 15.73 16.37 Israel 16.9423.2116.4415.7315.74
31 Itamar Turm 12.06 16.43 Israel 15.1918.6912.0615.4120.53
32 Ariel Shapira 14.91 16.51 Israel 16.5415.9617.0314.9117.59
33 Daniel Even 13.24 16.96 Israel 19.7113.2418.0217.9914.86
34 Itamar Bar 13.88 17.22 Israel 20.9414.8218.1618.6713.88
35 Rotem Ifrach 14.15 17.34 Israel 17.1818.2414.1524.1616.59
36 Alex Friedman 16.36 17.75 Israel 16.3617.4927.1816.8618.91
37 Guy Levy 13.30 17.81 Israel 18.7114.9633.4713.3019.76
38 Adam Gross 14.59 17.98 Israel 19.0416.2114.5918.6823.20
39 Shmulik Kachuriner 14.56 18.14 Israel 20.3017.9418.2914.5618.18
40 David Ori Shapira 17.40 18.27 Israel 19.3718.0017.4019.1317.67
41 Yona Mauer 17.21 18.75 Israel 19.7717.2117.2519.2221.25
42 Yahal Pais 17.20 18.77 Israel 18.3318.2626.4619.7317.20
43 Dotan Wolfinger 16.08 19.17 Israel 16.0819.0119.9918.5221.80
44 Amit Lavie 17.72 20.01 Israel 22.0317.7222.5919.3318.68
45 Tuval Ben Ami 19.38 20.09 Israel 30.0119.7019.3820.5719.99
46 Illay Brener 19.93 20.44 Israel 20.6620.4319.9320.2429.70
47 Arie Sherenzon 16.56 21.02 Israel 21.2216.5622.9223.8618.91
48 Yanai Kuchuk 17.40 21.04 Israel 20.0426.9323.0819.9917.40
49 Kfir Sokhin 17.11 21.12 Israel 22.7119.6017.1123.8621.04
50 Yuval Porat 18.41 21.57 Israel 23.4120.4621.7422.5218.41
51 Maxim Rubanovich 18.44 23.39 Israel 21.0029.7618.4426.6322.54
52 Elad Rosenzvaig 22.66 24.74 Israel 25.5825.6722.6622.9728.42
53 Roee Mor 16.32 26.42 Israel 16.3226.0829.3929.2223.96
54 Itay Bachman 16.83 26.64 Israel 27.5816.8329.1027.5324.81
55 Omri Udler 21.88 26.89 Israel 26.2226.8027.6428.0021.88
56 Liam Niv 22.70 26.98 Israel 22.7029.4627.9223.5532.76
57 Yirmia Porter 21.34 27.74 Israel 30.82DNF21.3427.6324.76
58 Nimrod Mizrahi 26.65 29.49 Israel 33.7029.0627.6326.6531.78
59 Ori Malichi 27.19 29.71 Israel 36.0327.8433.8027.5027.19
60 Gil Aharonovich 28.99 31.19 Israel 28.9930.3059.7929.0634.20
61 Roee Cohen 20.39 31.33 Israel 31.1634.6938.7828.1520.39
62 Ophir Granot 27.06 34.70 Israel 27.0638.4233.9731.7058.96
63 Benjamin Salomon 24.01 36.53 Israel DNF29.4638.7024.0141.44
64 Ometz Shmidman 32.19 44.90 Israel 43.7646.7732.1944.1749.83
65 Boris Kefer 44.67 52.39 Israel DNF57.8549.0550.2844.67
66 Elad Baron 55.14 59.24 Israel 55.141:00.821:00.9759.5257.39

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roy Tamir 1.46 2.92 Israel 2.22DNF1.463.253.29
2 Ben Baron 2.30 3.12 Israel 2.372.304.063.523.47
3 Eitan Schild 2.05 3.37 Israel 6.863.262.053.763.09
4 Yakir Goldberg 2.02 3.40 Israel 3.533.732.023.663.02
5 Avshalom Sharavani 2.30 3.57 Israel 2.303.043.843.834.50
6 Rotem Eisner 3.14 3.78 Israel 3.934.153.143.265.04
7 Mordechai Daniel 3.30 3.79 Israel 3.395.013.304.103.88
8 Yoni Strassberg 3.36 3.86 Israel 3.526.593.634.443.36
9 Omri Kehila 3.38 4.64 Israel 5.684.113.384.944.88
10 Assaf Barkat 3.89 5.60 Israel 4.487.653.894.68DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roy Tamir 1.09 2.57 Israel 3.242.831.093.051.83
2 Mordechai Daniel 2.87 3.32 Israel 3.133.613.222.8710.22
3 Ben Baron 2.89 3.51 Israel 2.894.853.883.762.90
4 Yakir Goldberg 2.74 3.74 Israel 3.953.752.744.363.53
5 Yoni Strassberg 3.32 4.01 Israel 4.133.324.343.574.54
6 Eitan Schild 3.24 4.03 Israel 4.054.143.903.245.72
7 Rotem Eisner 3.00 4.48 Israel 3.005.124.434.624.40
8 Avshalom Sharavani 3.25 4.48 Israel 5.833.254.214.724.52
9 Assaf Barkat 4.48 4.62 Israel 4.724.484.564.585.35
10 Omri Kehila 3.33 4.63 Israel 3.554.847.953.335.49
11 Daniel Even 4.61 4.91 Israel 4.614.887.724.934.92
12 Niv Doron 4.58 4.92 Israel 7.135.444.654.674.58
13 Zecharya Moshavi 4.33 4.93 Israel 4.984.335.004.825.58
14 Shmulik Kachuriner 4.30 4.94 Israel 5.984.304.675.764.39
15 Ofek Egozi 3.05 5.10 Israel 5.444.893.054.987.66
16 Itamar Bar 4.41 5.19 Israel 5.634.415.406.004.54
17 Dotan Wolfinger 4.34 5.27 Israel 4.346.375.464.985.36
18 Achia Engel 4.01 5.32 Israel 4.015.335.744.886.18
19 Etai Amibar 5.11 5.32 Israel 5.116.065.275.465.24
20 Idan Chen 4.66 5.56 Israel 9.864.716.615.374.66
21 Ariel Shapira 4.18 5.63 Israel 5.495.334.186.066.95
22 Bar Klass 4.99 5.79 Israel 6.218.115.634.995.54
23 Itamar Turm 5.09 5.90 Israel 8.685.096.875.555.27
24 Tal Beno 4.75 5.96 Israel 5.286.924.756.965.67
25 Nadav Moran 4.92 5.97 Israel 9.095.554.926.825.54
26 Rotem Ifrach 5.62 5.97 Israel 9.055.626.125.686.11
27 Daniel Atlas 3.60 6.15 Israel 7.795.353.605.607.49
28 Erel Frishman 5.14 6.26 Israel 6.416.235.147.666.13
29 Liav Bengayev 4.51 6.33 Israel 4.516.93DNF5.526.54
30 David Ori Shapira 5.03 6.40 Israel 7.947.925.035.156.14
31 Dvir Levi 5.04 6.64 Israel 7.095.049.816.366.48
32 Guy Levy 5.27 6.76 Israel 6.675.578.035.279.41
33 Guy Ostfeld 6.17 6.78 Israel 7.796.176.189.196.37
34 Yanai Kuchuk 5.60 6.95 Israel 7.456.826.585.607.59
35 Yona Mauer 6.09 7.11 Israel 7.927.066.096.967.31
36 Adi Ben David 4.42 7.23 Israel 10.666.367.674.427.66
37 Amit Lavie 5.81 7.28 Israel 5.818.106.357.388.59
38 Dan Boharon 3.73 7.47 Israel 10.203.739.506.716.19
39 Elad Rosenzvaig 3.80 7.99 Israel 7.2513.139.303.807.43
40 Maxim Rubanovich 5.03 8.02 Israel 8.585.037.139.048.34
41 Arie Sherenzon 6.83 8.28 Israel 9.238.388.697.766.83
42 Adam Gross 7.03 8.45 Israel 7.039.248.877.249.56
43 Ophir Granot 7.46 8.46 Israel 7.467.629.368.41DNF
44 Yahal Pais 6.00 8.55 Israel 6.0010.4310.556.248.97
45 Roee Mor 6.87 8.61 Israel 7.736.8721.4110.417.69
46 Roee Cohen 6.71 8.69 Israel 6.7110.097.7210.168.25
47 Alex Friedman 7.55 8.84 Israel 9.607.558.6411.648.28
48 Tomer Saias 7.25 10.04 Israel 9.487.7613.1512.887.25
49 Yuval Porat 9.44 10.58 Israel 10.00DNF10.859.4410.88
50 Benjamin Salomon 7.11 10.82 Israel 11.2510.4115.797.1110.81
51 Ori Malichi 7.36 11.13 Israel 7.369.969.4214.0214.53
52 Gil Aharonovich 7.99 12.90 Israel 15.2312.7313.3012.667.99
53 Ometz Shmidman 12.33 15.22 Israel 12.3317.3114.3322.5514.03
54 Omri Udler 12.55 21.40 Israel 21.3923.4925.7419.3312.55
55 Levi Krassenstein 4.89 DNF Israel DNF4.89DNF5.234.92

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yoni Strassberg 55.22 DNF Israel 55.22DNF1:08.94
2 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 DNF Israel DNF1:29.651:05.25
3 Daniel Atlas 1:15.91 DNF Israel DNF1:45.151:15.91
4 Eitan Schild 1:34.68 DNF Israel DNF1:34.68DNF
5 David Ori Shapira 1:35.91 DNF Israel 1:35.91DNFDNF
6 Ben Baron 1:36.66 DNF Israel 1:36.66DNFDNF
7 Nadav Moran 1:58.43 DNF Israel 1:58.43DNFDNF
8 Yuval Porat 2:31.67 DNF Israel DNFDNF2:31.67
9 Daniel Even 3:17.66 DNF Israel DNF3:17.66DNF
10 Levi Krassenstein 3:38.08 DNF Israel DNF3:38.08DNF
11 Rotem Ifrach 4:07.37 DNF Israel DNF4:07.37DNF
12 Achia Engel DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
12 Avshalom Sharavani DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
12 Dan Boharon DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
12 Mordechai Daniel DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
12 Niv Doron DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
12 Roee Mor DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
12 Rotem Eisner DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
12 Roy Tamir DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
12 Tuval Ben Ami DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
12 Zecharya Moshavi DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ben Baron 4.22 6.97 Israel 7.758.295.008.154.22
2 Ofek Egozi 5.24 7.57 Israel 9.637.857.225.247.64
3 Bar Klass 6.79 8.15 Israel 8.207.796.798.928.45
4 Daniel Even 6.64 8.16 Israel 11.527.018.356.649.12
5 Liav Bengayev 7.38 8.46 Israel DNF9.647.387.418.32
6 Shmulik Kachuriner 6.29 9.41 Israel 8.249.836.29DNF10.17
7 Idan Chen 7.88 9.56 Israel 11.0211.509.548.117.88
8 Yoni Strassberg 8.00 10.42 Israel 14.8311.4911.518.278.00
9 Eitan Schild 8.47 12.07 Israel 8.4710.3113.5812.3214.05
10 Dotan Wolfinger 9.72 13.02 Israel 11.52DNF16.1111.449.72

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ben Baron 6.02 6.46 Israel 7.017.266.346.026.03
2 Yoni Strassberg 4.09 6.77 Israel 4.096.179.155.258.88
3 Ofek Egozi 3.57 7.21 Israel 5.083.579.058.228.33
4 Idan Chen 4.68 7.26 Israel 4.687.858.737.456.49
5 Liav Bengayev 6.93 8.13 Israel 9.7113.716.937.207.47
6 Eitan Schild 5.29 8.34 Israel 5.2913.209.366.179.48
7 Shmulik Kachuriner 5.29 8.35 Israel 5.298.188.419.518.45
8 Daniel Even 5.19 8.71 Israel 5.198.90DNF7.919.32
9 Dotan Wolfinger 7.80 8.89 Israel 10.788.0310.197.808.44
10 Bar Klass 7.07 9.10 Israel 7.0710.717.969.679.67
11 Achia Engel 8.68 9.24 Israel 9.669.798.688.819.24
12 Rotem Eisner 7.65 9.67 Israel 8.9011.138.977.6514.83
13 Mordechai Daniel 5.14 9.75 Israel 5.1410.718.3310.2011.54
14 Avshalom Sharavani 5.14 9.93 Israel 5.148.20DNF14.926.67
15 Itamar Turm 6.01 9.99 Israel 6.0113.798.3416.287.83
16 Niv Doron 8.63 10.23 Israel 10.848.638.7311.1113.87
17 Ori Malichi 8.81 10.36 Israel 10.3611.3810.1610.568.81
18 Etai Amibar 8.63 10.57 Israel 13.1410.108.638.9412.66
19 Yakir Goldberg 5.60 10.78 Israel 10.265.6013.449.3112.77
20 Nimrod Mizrahi 6.83 10.84 Israel 9.7718.446.838.8013.94
21 Amit Lavie 7.45 11.11 Israel 10.3811.4212.2611.527.45
22 Zecharya Moshavi 6.44 12.14 Israel 10.57DNF10.2215.646.44
23 Dan Boharon 6.12 12.22 Israel 6.1210.8615.2910.50DNF
24 Yona Mauer 10.20 12.52 Israel 23.4513.6712.8211.0810.20
25 Arie Sherenzon 10.42 12.90 Israel DNF12.6811.4214.5910.42
26 Ariel Shapira 11.66 12.99 Israel 15.4012.0814.5812.3111.66
27 Alex Friedman 9.56 13.14 Israel 10.699.5621.9815.3013.42
28 Nadav Moran 10.14 13.15 Israel 12.8913.3813.1916.3110.14
29 Levi Krassenstein 9.81 13.59 Israel 18.469.8111.4413.0016.33
30 Guy Ostfeld 10.22 14.48 Israel 21.3313.2815.6914.4710.22
31 Roee Mor 11.09 14.60 Israel 12.9018.4012.5618.3311.09
32 Kfir Sokhin 12.02 14.72 Israel 12.2319.6012.0214.6717.27
33 Erel Frishman 9.68 14.83 Israel 14.4914.419.68DNF15.59
34 Assaf Barkat 11.84 15.01 Israel 15.8311.8414.2414.9616.14
35 Yahal Pais 11.98 15.02 Israel 14.8918.0115.8914.2711.98
36 Gil Aharonovich 11.79 16.92 Israel 30.7111.7920.2515.9814.52
37 Roee Cohen 13.16 17.03 Israel 19.5717.7515.0813.1618.26
38 Guy Levy 9.69 17.21 Israel 19.7914.679.69DNF17.17
39 Dvir Levi 15.50 17.53 Israel 24.2517.6118.5816.4115.50
40 Maxim Rubanovich 15.10 17.59 Israel 17.8117.0124.3217.9415.10
41 Adi Ben David 12.04 19.22 Israel 26.7237.7112.0418.2312.71
42 David Ori Shapira 14.59 19.33 Israel 14.5917.2027.0621.1819.60
43 Ophir Granot 13.87 19.52 Israel DNF16.4224.6817.4513.87
44 Adam Gross 17.66 21.95 Israel 23.1730.8420.6422.0517.66
45 Elad Rosenzvaig 17.98 23.71 Israel 19.0132.8919.2417.9833.30
46 Ometz Shmidman 18.80 27.71 Israel 25.95DNF36.5020.6918.80
47 Omri Udler 26.73 35.19 Israel 26.7327.8734.41DNF43.30
48 Yanai Kuchuk 11.34 DNF Israel 12.0211.3414.68DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ben Baron 3.48 5.51 Israel 6.104.955.995.583.48
2 Ofek Egozi 5.03 6.11 Israel 7.146.825.845.035.68
3 Avshalom Sharavani 5.97 7.30 Israel 8.8412.045.977.026.05
4 Shmulik Kachuriner 6.31 9.29 Israel 9.809.828.246.3111.36
5 Liav Bengayev 7.44 9.32 Israel 9.277.449.4913.779.20
6 Achia Engel 6.74 10.17 Israel 8.9511.606.7411.1410.43
7 Adi Ben David 8.57 10.63 Israel 9.458.5712.609.84DNF
8 Daniel Even 6.84 11.61 Israel 9.1513.936.8411.7421.36
9 David Ori Shapira 8.55 13.91 Israel 22.4914.8711.9814.878.55
10 Yoni Strassberg 8.90 15.45 Israel 17.6416.9518.4811.758.90

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ofek Egozi 4.07 4.84 Israel 4.255.684.075.484.79
2 Ben Baron 3.78 5.46 Israel 4.905.587.805.913.78
3 Shmulik Kachuriner 6.21 7.16 Israel 6.217.277.5311.436.69
4 Liav Bengayev 5.01 7.97 Israel 5.019.057.91DNF6.95
5 Avshalom Sharavani 5.18 8.32 Israel 5.8916.675.1810.248.84
6 Yoni Strassberg 7.95 9.13 Israel 7.959.3414.978.349.70
7 Adi Ben David 4.49 9.14 Israel 4.497.8912.507.0213.16
8 Daniel Even 7.84 9.18 Israel 7.8413.359.1710.437.94
9 Achia Engel 6.33 9.38 Israel 8.2911.909.166.3310.69
10 David Ori Shapira 8.44 9.40 Israel 9.218.449.869.809.20
11 Dotan Wolfinger 8.21 9.82 Israel 8.5511.898.2115.199.01
12 Omri Kehila 5.29 9.84 Israel 5.2911.528.459.5515.24
13 Mordechai Daniel 7.42 9.85 Israel 11.6013.339.837.428.11
14 Alex Friedman 8.36 10.49 Israel 8.3610.719.5611.2112.71
15 Itamar Turm 6.77 11.10 Israel 6.7711.9612.0917.139.25
16 Niv Doron 4.98 11.23 Israel 15.219.994.989.0714.63
17 Levi Krassenstein 8.62 11.61 Israel 11.3911.058.6227.6912.40
18 Ophir Granot 10.29 11.71 Israel 10.8910.2913.5610.6916.98
19 Erel Frishman 8.28 12.02 Israel 8.2814.958.8812.2323.59
20 Tal Beno 7.33 12.08 Israel 10.9512.2513.0514.157.33
21 Dvir Levi 9.42 12.87 Israel 13.519.4212.6416.6612.45
22 Eitan Schild 9.65 12.95 Israel 11.6512.339.6516.6314.87
23 Guy Levy 9.18 13.26 Israel 9.1815.7614.849.1920.68
24 Ori Malichi 9.27 13.49 Israel 9.279.8014.7215.9417.94
25 Omri Udler 9.08 13.99 Israel 14.579.0812.0919.4815.31
26 Ariel Shapira 10.88 14.02 Israel 14.3912.4410.8818.8415.22
27 Idan Chen 11.05 14.38 Israel 11.0525.7512.2113.1017.84
28 Liam Niv 14.64 16.14 Israel 15.0517.1014.6417.5316.28
29 Itamar Bar 9.82 17.18 Israel 25.1218.6817.9514.919.82
30 Arie Sherenzon 14.18 19.83 Israel 23.6614.1819.5029.0716.32
31 Gil Aharonovich 15.39 20.33 Israel 24.9617.2515.3937.8918.77
32 Rotem Eisner 9.97 20.49 Israel 35.309.9717.7528.3415.38
33 Maxim Rubanovich 18.15 20.88 Israel 30.7423.3518.1519.7219.58
34 Elad Rosenzvaig 17.21 20.97 Israel 23.4617.2119.1922.1221.59
35 Roee Cohen 15.03 23.28 Israel 26.5520.2515.0331.7723.04
36 Nadav Moran 17.73 29.29 Israel 39.2517.7324.9738.9024.00
37 Roee Mor 7.47 DNF Israel 7.4716.8612.90DNFDNF
38 Ometz Shmidman 39.61 Israel 39.6143.94
39 Dan Boharon 47.58 Israel 47.58DNF