MPEI Open 2016


Date
Nov 25 - 27, 2016
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Russia, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2016 website
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Information

Registration will be closed on November, 19 or when we reach 300 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Main event
Competitors
230
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 8.27 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergey Ryabko finished second (8.93) and Andrey Che finished third (9.18).

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 15.79 18.14 Russia 19.7921.6216.6218.0115.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.11 6.43 Russia 6.327.365.614.1110.26

Alan Manukyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 18.53 20.25 Russia 20.2019.6720.8718.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 6.89 8.62 Russia 8.888.629.136.898.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:56.38 Russia DNF1:56.38
Pyraminx First round 44 9.93 10.71 Russia 10.8110.8710.4512.039.93
Skewb First round 41 10.91 14.14 Russia 14.3010.9113.8914.2414.29

Albert Khalitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 44.65 1:02.89 Russia 48.601:05.7344.651:14.34DNF

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 10.79 13.57 Russia 11.4410.79DNF13.9915.28
First round 46 12.92 14.31 Russia 14.6913.6012.9214.6414.93

Aleksandr Chernetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 22.44 27.59 Russia 24.1728.3130.2822.44DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 2:18.73 Russia 2:18.732:54.39

Aleksandr Malygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.20 9.97 Russia DNF8.4311.3710.125.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 2:01.80 Russia 2:33.502:01.80

Aleksandr Pleshanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 34.34 40.26 Russia 41.9045.3934.3442.4836.41

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.59 10.89 Russia 10.7111.6710.2912.869.59
First round 14 8.80 11.04 Russia 11.8811.588.8010.9710.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 14.08 17.37 Russia 16.7419.1116.9714.0818.39

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 17.13 20.57 Russia 20.8021.7019.2222.6717.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:36.02 Russia 1:44.571:36.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:55.99 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:55.99
Clock Final 4 7.61 8.98 Russia 11.907.619.839.127.99
Skewb First round 39 7.45 13.83 Russia 7.4521.3415.4913.6512.34

Alexander Nekrasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 11.99 15.05 Russia 13.8317.7815.9411.9915.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:17.69 Russia 1:23.251:17.69

Alexey Buravtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 37.51 44.50 Russia 45.421:00.5737.5148.7839.30

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 19.06 22.55 Russia 22.3819.0622.2324.2423.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.12 8.07 Russia 6.978.628.6111.615.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 1:49.76 Russia 1:52.681:49.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 1:15.07 Russia 1:21.121:15.07
Pyraminx First round 82 13.40 15.61 Russia 13.4020.1615.9613.4817.38
Skewb First round 67 16.90 25.36 Russia 16.9026.7226.0832.7223.27

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 10.34 13.76 Russia 13.9310.3415.5217.9711.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 6 3.08 3.40 Russia 3.084.593.593.193.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 2:23.51 Russia 2:23.512:33.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 24.18 26.77 Russia 24.1827.4431.3027.7225.14

Alexey Krikunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 13.45 15.20 Russia 13.4513.8016.5715.2218.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.58 7.35 Russia 9.516.688.756.586.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 55.43 1:05.20 Russia 55.431:05.901:13.521:02.111:07.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:49.78 1:58.62 Russia 2:07.651:59.242:01.561:49.781:55.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:08.33 DNF Russia 5:08.336:34.73DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 28.34 35.92 Russia 29.0634.3547.6228.3444.35
Pyraminx First round 75 9.99 14.67 Russia 12.989.9930.3616.9014.14

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 13.07 14.17 Russia 16.4213.0714.5314.2213.77
First round 60 13.95 15.08 Russia 14.7613.9515.6419.9114.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.66 6.79 Russia 5.665.963.669.948.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:49.92 1:53.65 Russia 1:54.091:57.751:56.661:50.201:49.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 4:23.43 Russia 4:23.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:09.00 Russia 5:09.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 21.27 23.28 Russia 21.2723.6122.4423.7923.88
Megaminx Final 37 3:46.23 Russia 3:46.233:48.21
Pyraminx First round 40 6.88 10.34 Russia 10.866.889.1810.9917.18
Skewb First round 23 7.51 11.07 Russia 7.5110.0215.7710.4312.77
Square-1 Final 3 13.97 15.27 Russia 15.0820.4615.7215.0013.97

Alexey Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 33.13 43.68 Russia 50.5333.1349.4037.2244.41

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 10.63 13.62 Russia 12.8215.8712.1615.9310.63
First round 23 11.50 12.54 Russia 12.1913.5211.5014.1011.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 15.70 16.95 Russia 15.7016.0517.1418.0217.66

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 14.48 18.01 Russia 18.7517.5814.4817.7020.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.85 5.56 Russia 5.494.854.996.207.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:25.98 Russia 1:25.981:43.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 39.69 46.37 Russia 44.4355.8344.4939.6950.18
Pyraminx First round 45 8.06 11.03 Russia 11.6511.629.838.0611.93

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.07 11.56 Russia 10.0713.7810.2410.7713.68
First round 6 8.33 9.66 Russia 11.2010.128.339.209.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.27 4.26 Russia 4.144.224.412.275.22
First round 9 2.17 3.60 Russia 3.116.893.923.782.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.34 39.08 Russia 42.8335.3438.8235.5946.93
First round 2 35.59 38.61 Russia 40.5739.5635.5936.9339.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 59.39 1:01.81 NR Russia 1:03.491:00.421:01.5359.391:07.49
First round 1 59.39 1:06.64 Russia 1:12.2859.391:05.501:14.901:02.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:55.89 2:01.02 Russia 1:57.961:55.892:09.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:35.19 2:49.81 Russia 3:07.562:46.692:35.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:38.69 DNF Russia 2:38.69DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 14.73 18.70 Russia 14.7318.0018.2819.8320.11
Megaminx Final 5 58.30 1:06.29 Russia 1:09.441:06.3558.301:15.571:03.09
Pyraminx First round 21 6.85 7.69 Russia 16.276.857.018.927.15
Skewb First round 15 6.34 8.38 Russia 6.346.727.02DNF11.40
Square-1 Final 4 8.58 NR 15.28 Russia 21.3022.8313.6110.948.58

Alisher Zhanataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 202 45.43 1:16.71 Russia 1:25.001:11.46DNF1:13.6645.43

Amina Kukueva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 35.05 35.87 Russia 36.1735.0544.2136.2135.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 12.54 19.08 Russia 21.5413.4222.29DNF12.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 88 14.27 16.70 Russia 14.2718.2615.1019.0616.74

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 17.83 20.71 Russia 24.2020.4617.8320.1521.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 3.29 7.51 Russia 6.7212.427.623.298.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 46.56 55.27 Russia 56.0957.5446.5652.191:06.13
Pyraminx First round 47 7.09 11.53 Russia 11.7411.577.0912.3211.29
Skewb First round 40 9.46 13.96 Russia 9.4617.6912.7832.7111.40

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 20.26 23.01 Russia 21.1925.4520.2622.4025.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 9.19 12.19 Russia 29.739.229.1914.9712.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:01.09 1:07.83 Russia 1:27.941:09.291:01.091:09.691:04.51
Pyraminx First round 66 9.28 13.83 Russia 10.7816.5515.419.2815.30
Skewb First round 78 27.84 36.30 Russia DNF33.6527.8441.5033.76

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 19.68 24.04 Russia 21.98DNF19.6824.1525.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.38 6.62 Russia 7.326.655.387.146.06
Pyraminx First round 29 5.61 8.57 Russia 12.448.279.597.845.61
Skewb First round 48 13.56 15.65 Russia 14.7714.5518.0813.5617.62

Andrey Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 14.96 18.13 Russia 19.7819.2614.9617.5917.53

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 13.75 22.88 Russia 23.3423.0813.7524.2122.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.05 9.25 Russia 15.986.0510.528.958.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:30.75 Russia 1:30.751:36.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 34.00 40.52 Russia 44.4934.0047.2837.1539.91
Pyraminx First round 37 8.45 10.00 Russia 11.8410.729.348.459.94
Skewb First round 59 14.49 19.72 Russia 19.7718.8330.0020.5514.49

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 15.05 19.24 Russia 27.7815.0522.0118.5917.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.04 5.29 Russia 5.975.405.415.065.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:04.87 1:07.62 Russia 1:09.271:07.251:04.871:06.341:20.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 2:25.56 Russia 2:46.172:25.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 36.58 49.08 Russia 36.5858.3443.77DNF45.13
Pyraminx First round 32 6.49 9.46 Russia 8.336.956.4913.10DNF
Skewb First round 17 5.69 9.61 Russia 10.738.4211.915.699.69
Square-1 Final 23 34.57 42.70 Russia 52.5234.5734.8841.6351.60

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 15.26 17.41 Russia 19.5515.2622.2517.3715.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:25.21 Russia 1:26.001:25.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 6:53.41 Russia 6:53.41
Megaminx Final 29 2:53.06 Russia 2:53.063:11.57
Skewb First round 36 10.67 13.51 Russia 11.9616.4412.1210.6717.08

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.58 9.18 Russia 8.589.4611.869.258.84
Second round 4 8.37 9.49 Russia 8.5310.458.379.4910.60
First round 2 8.28 8.87 Russia 10.538.288.689.348.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.74 2.60 Russia 1.742.645.392.382.78
First round 3 1.90 3.15 Russia 3.772.483.613.371.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.59 46.14 Russia 51.2841.7545.4054.2538.59
First round 11 34.81 47.32 Russia 51.9745.8644.1234.81DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.85 1:30.80 Russia 1:30.451:33.731:29.641:32.311:26.85
First round 9 1:20.00 1:27.63 Russia 1:20.001:25.181:28.691:29.011:44.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.18 13.64 Russia 13.9313.5513.4314.1213.18
First round 1 10.64 13.11 Russia 11.0317.6313.1510.6415.14
Clock Final 21 9.78 DNF Russia 9.7814.24DNF1:07.52DNF
Megaminx Final 2 48.97 NR 59.19 Russia 57.621:04.081:02.9057.0648.97
Pyraminx First round 22 4.68 7.91 Russia 7.659.34DNF6.754.68
Skewb Final 8 4.16 5.71 Russia 5.754.234.167.158.93
First round 10 5.61 7.74 Russia 5.616.828.437.979.87
Square-1 Final 1 10.05 12.62 Russia 14.3011.9714.4011.5910.05

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 12.47 14.82 Russia 12.47DNF14.9613.2816.23
First round 51 13.34 14.72 Russia 13.6215.7821.1314.7713.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.28 5.54 Russia 4.306.965.377.053.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 48.84 59.65 Russia 1:05.0455.3948.841:11.7658.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:34.14 1:41.35 Russia 1:34.141:43.501:37.381:43.171:52.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.70 DNF Russia 56.70DNF1:02.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 20.28 22.33 Russia DNF20.2822.0620.3624.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/11 39:45 Russia 8/11 39:45

Andrey Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 27.87 34.65 Russia 30.281:03.7327.8734.6139.06

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 14.62 16.71 Belarus 14.6219.9015.57DNF14.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.95 6.23 Belarus 4.956.6413.575.726.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 1:52.18 Belarus 1:52.181:53.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Belarus 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 26.36 37.02 Belarus 35.6236.7943.2726.3638.65
Megaminx Final 35 3:35.01 Belarus 3:35.013:46.87
Pyraminx First round 93 10.24 17.82 Belarus 18.3610.2418.2422.5016.86
Skewb First round 44 12.34 14.67 Belarus 15.4216.3913.1915.4012.34

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 12.64 15.86 Russia 16.3716.5917.7114.6112.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 4.09 DNF Russia 4.0913.84DNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:17.41 Russia 2:17.412:37.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 20.87 26.32 Russia 20.8726.4039.4128.6223.93
Skewb First round 20 9.83 10.33 Russia 9.9311.0510.0810.979.83

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 5.73 DNF Russia 5.73DNFDNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 13.21 20.02 Russia 13.2118.7120.06DNF21.29
Pyraminx First round 38 8.70 10.03 Russia 10.108.709.0310.9616.38

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 16.99 20.58 Russia DNF16.9919.5319.4722.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 14.65 16.62 Russia 16.3219.4215.7417.8114.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.55 7.54 Russia 6.199.217.2213.104.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:31.33 Russia 1:31.911:31.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 32.59 43.03 Russia 32.5935.9857.0636.051:02.46
Pyraminx First round 42 8.84 10.53 Russia 19.168.8411.5010.0310.06
Skewb First round 50 13.22 16.66 Russia 13.2218.2515.5822.1916.16

Anton Likuchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 24.30 28.69 Russia 28.4735.7524.3029.4428.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 7.50 9.01 Russia 8.6110.0512.797.508.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 26 2:46.46 Russia 2:52.022:46.46

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 11.13 18.63 Russia 18.6019.5711.1319.3317.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.71 5.85 Russia 4.938.246.945.684.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 2:39.57 Russia 2:39.573:19.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 23.23 33.67 Russia 34.0023.2336.5536.6530.47
Clock Final 11 9.28 12.20 Russia DNF9.2813.9513.079.58
Pyraminx First round 30 7.94 9.13 Russia 19.127.949.209.488.72
Skewb First round 60 14.68 20.00 Russia 14.6821.4229.0319.6018.99

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 18.15 25.85 Russia 29.4429.7618.1524.0024.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.89 7.71 Russia 6.609.317.224.8910.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:40.56 Russia 2:06.001:40.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 64 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 48.44 1:01.54 Russia 1:11.6948.4459.081:06.5059.03
Clock Final 13 13.83 14.62 Russia 14.0314.8514.9716.5613.83
Megaminx Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 71 12.52 14.41 Russia 14.5212.5212.6619.1216.06
Skewb First round 56 10.11 18.93 Russia 28.0115.1619.5522.0810.11

Arina Eranosova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 1:22.77 1:38.52 Russia 1:34.961:39.472:12.441:41.131:22.77

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 23.15 25.59 Russia 26.1424.8623.1529.4925.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:51.52 Russia 2:25.461:51.52
Skewb First round 76 20.76 34.37 Russia 21.3320.7646.0635.73DNF

Armen Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 28.72 37.88 Russia 43.92DNF28.7234.2035.53

Arseniy Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 11.83 15.61 Russia 12.9611.8316.7717.0920.05
First round 40 12.60 14.08 Russia 12.6013.3814.1416.9214.71

Artem Alyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 54.66 1:00.47 Russia 1:11.5954.6655.031:17.4454.78

Artem Chaynikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 41.12 53.51 Russia 1:00.4652.2541.1250.5057.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.46 8.10 Russia 7.5010.988.478.347.46
Pyraminx First round 97 15.76 19.43 Russia 21.0024.8415.7620.2717.03

Artem Drobyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 29.66 32.23 Russia 30.6634.0034.9232.0229.66
Pyraminx First round 79 9.93 15.14 Russia 15.4017.299.9314.8015.21

Artem Dryagin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 29.94 39.66 Russia 39.9429.9444.2547.9134.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 9.64 13.74 Russia 14.0810.6516.4817.539.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.15 11.71 Russia 10.589.9714.659.1514.59
Second round 7 8.82 9.75 Russia 10.429.9212.218.828.92
First round 15 10.22 11.04 Russia 10.7912.6911.0011.3410.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 45.15 52.04 Russia 49.3053.0153.8145.1559.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.09 16.38 Russia 16.0917.6514.0918.7915.40
First round 6 12.97 14.68 Russia 14.5313.5117.3815.9912.97
Clock Final 23 23.83 Russia 23.8325.71

Artem Mardakhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 55.74 1:04.22 Russia 1:01.631:37.0855.741:00.441:10.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 57.50 DNF Russia DNF57.50DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 104 16.57 30.11 Russia 30.0416.5732.7227.5834.00

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.61 10.20 Russia 13.439.6110.8610.139.61
Second round 11 9.23 10.24 Russia 10.2910.0614.5810.389.23
First round 13 9.94 11.02 Russia 11.7212.0611.219.9410.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.14 3.46 Russia 2.145.284.122.793.47
First round 7 2.85 3.49 Russia 3.093.634.123.762.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.71 44.54 Russia 35.7144.2344.9844.4246.96
First round 5 40.28 43.01 Russia 41.6942.7244.6140.2849.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.95 1:14.42 Russia 1:14.091:13.181:17.901:06.951:16.00
First round 4 1:10.34 1:19.61 Russia 1:10.341:17.641:26.941:26.381:14.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:41.94 2:57.26 Russia 3:05.152:41.943:04.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:30.91 4:33.98 Russia 4:30.914:39.214:31.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 12.12 16.54 Russia 16.2918.2312.1219.1915.11
First round 15 15.26 18.56 Russia 22.9320.8115.2619.2015.68
Clock Final 8 8.19 11.18 Russia 9.63DNF10.5913.338.19
Megaminx Final 6 1:02.65 1:08.49 Russia 1:02.651:07.241:25.681:05.721:12.52
Pyraminx Final 9 5.27 6.35 Russia 6.436.325.277.056.31
First round 9 4.22 5.72 Russia 6.984.569.195.624.22
Skewb Final 2 3.15 4.40 Russia 3.153.533.296.646.39
First round 6 4.99 5.67 Russia 5.295.236.507.814.99
Square-1 Final 7 11.08 17.38 Russia 16.7220.3415.3020.1111.08

Artemiy Makartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 11.25 15.27 Russia 15.8513.7616.2017.9611.25
First round 50 12.72 14.49 Russia 12.7216.0513.65DNF13.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.66 5.55 Russia 9.254.666.085.295.28

Artur Trigubkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 38.11 48.09 Russia 48.8853.6846.6538.1148.74

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 10.93 13.14 Russia 16.7712.9210.9312.8513.64
First round 37 10.97 13.89 Russia 10.9714.1314.4513.2814.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.22 5.66 Russia 2.225.507.615.366.12
First round 14 3.34 4.07 Russia 4.563.484.165.123.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 54.81 57.05 Russia 57.0854.811:01.3359.0355.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:40.67 1:43.33 Russia 1:43.111:42.281:44.592:01.251:40.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF46.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 21.58 24.73 Russia 28.3221.5823.8721.9930.64
Pyraminx First round 34 7.31 9.61 Russia 12.1511.399.188.277.31
Skewb First round 19 8.62 9.78 Russia 12.968.978.6211.099.29
Square-1 Final 10 14.04 21.14 Russia 20.5029.2724.0618.8714.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:41.58 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:41.58
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/6 20:33 Russia 6/6 20:33

Artyom Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 38.09 45.42 Russia 43.9447.0745.2448.7838.09

Barukh Akivaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 26.18 28.42 Russia 26.9931.1126.1827.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 9.12 10.09 Russia 9.3311.779.129.1618.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 2:08.72 Russia 2:17.742:08.72
Clock Final 29 47.03 Russia 56.2847.03
Megaminx Final 39 4:04.08 Russia 4:04.084:58.08
Pyraminx First round 108 14.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.5514.0919.52

Daniel Ena - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.66 6.58 Russia 4.666.936.619.696.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 2:45.99 Russia 2:45.993:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 33.96 44.24 Russia 1:11.5343.6933.9643.0845.96
Pyraminx First round 43 7.01 10.63 Russia 11.4610.107.0113.8210.34

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 11.74 14.86 Russia 14.6014.3618.4311.7415.63
First round 56 11.76 15.00 Russia 11.7615.2624.7414.6315.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.70 5.53 Russia 5.695.114.707.045.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 47.66 1:07.95 Russia 1:18.091:01.6847.661:04.081:23.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:55.83 2:05.06 Russia 1:57.421:55.832:10.022:13.402:07.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:53.75 Russia 4:53.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 8:05.64 Russia 8:05.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 21.40 25.22 Russia 24.7921.4026.2929.2324.57
Pyraminx First round 94 14.79 18.10 Russia 14.7916.1320.5317.6420.76
Skewb First round 29 8.13 11.84 Russia 12.0910.8015.978.1312.64
Square-1 Final 19 33.39 37.34 Russia 36.6433.3937.7642.2037.61

Daniil Borzunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 56 8.45 12.46 Russia 12.868.4514.4714.4410.09

Daniil Kononets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 98 13.48 19.51 Russia 16.1128.9113.4813.51DNF

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.84 10.28 Russia DNF11.657.8411.008.19
Second round 2 7.98 8.60 Russia 7.988.4610.869.248.10
First round 31 8.91 13.47 Russia 10.9617.9611.8817.588.91

Daniil Prytkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 7.54 10.45 Russia 15.098.36DNF7.897.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 47.53 1:12.12 Russia 58.4047.531:15.071:44.891:22.89
Pyraminx First round 76 9.60 14.71 Russia 11.869.6019.3221.1712.96
Skewb First round 75 20.31 30.69 Russia 24.8829.8737.31DNF20.31

Daniil Zavitkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 58.63 1:02.06 Russia 1:05.531:08.4459.6358.631:01.02

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 14.26 15.43 Russia 14.2616.6015.0414.8516.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.81 6.02 Russia 6.426.136.534.815.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:58.33 Russia 4:58.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 22.31 26.54 Russia 22.4328.7822.3129.8728.40
Pyraminx First round 50 5.97 11.62 Russia 16.855.9715.278.4911.11
Skewb First round 32 9.21 12.33 Russia 9.2115.999.3312.8314.82
Square-1 Final 20 35.69 38.91 Russia 38.7539.591:32.3235.6938.39

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 25.46 37.66 Russia 31.3653.5025.4637.5444.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 103 1:20.43 Russia 1:20.43DNF
Clock Final 25 30.59 Russia 48.0430.59
Pyraminx First round 81 11.38 15.51 Russia 14.92DNF11.3818.2013.42
Skewb First round 79 29.02 37.02 Russia 39.9429.0236.2734.861:17.35
Square-1 Final 33 2:10.70 Russia 2:17.402:10.70

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 18.56 21.32 Russia 22.8821.1918.5622.9619.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.46 5.65 Russia 4.466.1211.655.595.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:39.12 Russia 1:39.12DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 41.37 46.09 Russia 43.883:00.4841.3745.7048.69
Pyraminx First round 19 5.46 7.41 Russia 6.815.468.02DNF7.41

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 7.21 12.14 Russia 10.7910.5518.367.2115.07

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.11 12.97 Russia 14.9711.2814.4411.1113.19
First round 25 11.34 12.93 Russia 11.3515.2415.6112.2011.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.53 5.53 Russia 3.535.336.36DNS4.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 49.94 1:00.53 Russia 55.981:03.411:02.191:13.0649.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 4:16.99 Russia 4:16.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:43.62 Russia 6:43.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:32.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:32.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 27.69 DNF Russia DNF35.7729.17DNF27.69
Clock Final 14 11.52 15.12 Russia DNF13.5415.1816.6311.52
Pyraminx First round 77 9.63 14.93 Russia 14.639.6323.1313.9116.24
Skewb First round 38 10.81 13.72 Russia 22.1911.1514.1210.8115.88
Square-1 Final 24 41.85 48.38 Russia 41.85DNF42.9548.0254.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/8 45:40 Russia 4/8 45:40

Denis Ichetkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 30.09 42.17 Russia DNF42.7530.0938.2645.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.48 7.90 Russia 10.386.486.506.8111.12
Skewb First round 77 22.72 34.62 Russia 36.5229.9837.37DNF22.72

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 15.15 16.32 Russia 15.1516.7718.3615.8316.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.15 5.86 Russia 10.334.748.184.154.67
Pyraminx Final 3 4.31 5.21 Russia 4.316.544.684.776.19
First round 8 3.30 5.71 Russia 4.533.307.366.446.16
Skewb First round 22 8.27 11.03 Russia 10.6913.3521.009.068.27

Denis Tsukanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 14.43 14.64 Russia 14.7014.7514.5014.4314.71
First round 53 13.92 14.84 Russia 14.5614.3413.9217.5815.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.06 9.14 Russia 5.069.238.649.549.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 49.78 53.17 Russia 57.6552.8849.7855.4051.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:03.17 Russia 2:04.492:03.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:31.76 Russia 4:31.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 17.30 19.08 Russia 20.7322.6117.3018.0318.49

Denis Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 22.44 24.26 Russia 24.1223.6322.4428.0225.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.87 6.64 Russia 3.876.695.957.299.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 29.49 34.44 Russia 35.0734.8633.3929.4939.69
Clock Final 28 43.75 Russia DNF43.75
Pyraminx First round 85 13.95 16.04 Russia 18.8613.9514.4314.8424.34
Skewb First round 63 18.29 21.79 Russia 18.2920.2331.7718.7026.43

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 19.87 29.11 Russia 19.8727.1732.8529.9630.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.67 9.18 Russia 5.6710.758.927.8821.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 64 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 26 34.07 Russia 34.0745.90
Pyraminx First round 86 14.10 16.31 Russia 15.6914.1020.5318.7314.51

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.63 10.87 Russia 11.2710.1313.0811.228.63
Second round 8 8.25 9.99 Russia 11.619.1110.3010.568.25
First round 3 7.91 9.12 Russia 10.5310.458.727.918.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.41 46.10 Russia 40.4146.6751.0044.0847.55
First round 1 36.65 38.13 Russia 39.4536.6537.3142.5037.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 15.81 21.51 Russia 15.81DNF29.1219.0616.35
Megaminx Final 8 1:05.33 1:13.74 Russia 1:09.131:20.451:05.331:11.63DNF
Square-1 Final 12 11.13 24.02 Russia 22.1427.5822.3344.3911.13

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.55 10.52 Russia 11.4110.0610.8810.618.55
Second round 10 8.74 10.07 Russia 9.828.7410.9010.449.94
First round 7 9.18 10.16 Russia 9.7611.079.1812.889.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.93 2.79 Russia 1.933.695.242.172.52
First round 1 2.13 2.58 Russia 3.122.134.552.382.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.78 49.54 Russia 47.3548.4842.781:22.5952.78
First round 8 41.67 45.66 Russia 47.4950.3946.8641.6742.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:40.87 1:46.93 Russia 1:51.501:40.871:57.281:48.391:40.90
First round 11 1:26.50 1:33.82 Russia 1:50.191:31.871:26.501:38.611:30.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.67 13.63 Russia 12.6714.1613.1613.5815.19
First round 2 11.47 13.54 Russia 11.4713.5512.8514.2214.76

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.63 8.27 Russia 8.198.099.598.537.63
Second round 1 7.30 8.26 Russia 7.947.307.729.119.17
First round 1 7.26 8.54 Russia 12.037.2710.017.268.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.51 3.96 Russia DNF3.204.542.514.13
First round 4 2.78 3.24 Russia 3.802.985.242.782.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.94 37.49 Russia 41.1642.7636.4134.9033.94
First round 3 33.57 39.94 Russia 42.5133.5734.5142.79DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.36 1:16.21 Russia 1:15.511:17.661:20.111:15.451:09.36
First round 2 1:12.41 1:18.29 Russia 1:23.461:27.171:12.411:14.391:17.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.32 15.36 Russia 12.3218.2214.7917.0814.22
First round 10 14.13 16.54 Russia 14.1314.9721.1817.7616.89

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 26.12 32.64 Russia 36.7333.2135.7129.0026.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 6.48 11.12 Russia 10.7010.706.4811.9718.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 2:16.52 Russia 2:19.762:16.52
Megaminx Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 55 8.45 12.39 Russia 9.268.4513.4314.4818.84

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 24.78 37.45 Russia 33.4345.1724.78DNF33.74

Dmitry Jegulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Skewb First round 65 12.71 22.17 Russia 29.7428.8617.4920.1512.71

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 12.18 14.08 Russia 15.2212.1817.2213.4313.60
First round 45 12.19 14.31 Russia 14.4915.3613.0817.4012.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.33 4.51 Russia 2.334.494.035.015.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:24.30 Russia 1:29.871:24.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 23.94 26.46 Russia 26.9429.4826.3726.0623.94
Clock Final 19 17.33 30.04 Russia 17.3318.0238.6133.48DNF
Megaminx Final 18 2:11.58 2:20.34 Russia 2:21.072:11.582:17.212:22.732:59.00
Pyraminx First round 39 7.06 10.27 Russia 8.067.0610.9311.81DNF
Skewb Final 6 4.05 5.17 Russia 4.054.875.065.597.14
First round 1 4.40 4.85 Russia 4.405.265.504.854.44

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.18 11.57 Russia 12.2310.18DNF10.9211.55
First round 24 11.31 12.57 Russia 13.2213.6412.1812.3211.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 2.92 6.69 Russia 2.928.6616.746.794.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 46.37 51.23 Russia 52.6550.3850.6746.37DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.08 1:30.46 Russia 1:24.551:32.811:12.081:34.231:34.02
First round 10 1:16.45 1:28.06 Russia 1:16.451:36.201:29.461:38.571:18.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 20.55 22.34 Russia 21.4320.9324.6620.55DNF
Clock Final 1 6.03 7.88 Russia 6.037.16DNF8.977.52
Megaminx Final 4 57.09 1:03.79 Russia 57.091:15.561:03.381:01.341:06.66
Pyraminx Final 1 3.18 4.11 Russia 3.183.90DNF4.404.03
First round 1 3.38 4.20 Russia 3.593.385.006.024.02
Skewb First round 27 8.28 11.59 Russia 8.2811.5121.5311.5211.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 57.77 1:15.19 Russia 57.771:33.191:14.61

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.83 4.30 Russia 4.154.403.834.354.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 1:20.47 1:24.70 Russia 1:24.671:26.591:27.431:20.471:22.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:37.30 2:45.06 Russia 2:44.312:53.582:37.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:59.20 4:15.68 Russia 4:34.853:59.204:12.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 5 13.40 14.33 Russia 14.6713.5417.1913.4014.77
Skewb First round 31 7.22 12.17 Russia 7.2213.7013.059.7513.72

Egor Dubrovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 16.44 17.70 Russia 16.4417.7718.6416.6919.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.41 7.62 Russia 7.556.418.5411.266.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:03.58 DNF Russia 3:03.584:14.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 25.47 38.78 Russia 30.6025.4753.9358.2631.80
Pyraminx First round 73 11.93 14.51 Russia 14.8011.9316.8315.8412.88

Egor Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 17.13 19.38 Russia 20.7021.0519.0218.4117.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.41 7.89 Russia 17.828.557.366.417.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 4:03.86 Russia 4:17.384:03.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 4:06.46 DNF Russia 4:06.46DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 30.94 33.41 Russia 33.9734.3131.9430.9437.48
Square-1 Final 27 38.63 1:02.23 Russia 59.161:09.901:22.3438.6357.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/3 23:30 Russia 3/3 23:30

Ekaterina Kudrova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 28.78 31.58 Russia 28.7832.5533.0729.1241.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 12.99 16.28 Russia 32.3215.0918.0615.6912.99
Pyraminx First round 53 8.28 12.38 Russia 10.808.2819.5712.1314.22

Elizaveta Selezneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 50.08 53.52 Russia 50.7553.5058.8850.0856.30

Emil Gimranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 25.72 29.29 Russia 40.4825.7232.1228.7826.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 13.94 16.59 Russia 17.6415.3416.7913.9418.23
First round 48 12.56 14.35 Russia 15.0216.9412.5613.4314.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 35.40 40.85 Russia 1:19.6735.9047.7138.9535.40

Evgeniy Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 14.69 21.97 Russia 14.6922.1819.4424.3029.73
Skewb First round 66 16.72 22.69 Russia 21.8318.9843.2116.7227.25

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.18 11.09 Russia 11.9310.1812.4610.5010.84
Second round 6 8.70 9.75 Russia 9.518.708.8810.8613.27
First round 12 10.15 11.00 Russia 10.1510.6612.6810.9111.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 42.26 50.65 Russia 53.6842.262:25.7043.5154.77

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 13.49 16.30 Russia 15.0218.4413.4917.1016.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 3.69 8.21 Russia 3.6910.319.416.788.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 57.07 1:06.77 Russia 1:08.3957.071:04.921:12.091:07.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:18.64 Russia 2:37.092:18.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 34.76 38.02 Russia 37.4136.4040.3240.2534.76
Skewb First round 18 5.91 9.64 Russia 5.9115.306.4311.1611.33

Evgeny Skachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 35.38 42.76 Russia 1:05.4341.2542.5444.4935.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 14.28 18.55 Russia 17.9814.2820.9828.3716.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.78 5.17 Russia 3.785.706.155.654.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 59.06 1:09.76 Russia 59.061:11.951:07.02DNF1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 2:37.06 Russia 2:42.732:37.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 4:41.15 DNF Russia 4:41.15DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 32.91 36.69 Russia 35.0532.9133.9741.06DNF
Clock Final 12 10.15 12.25 Russia 10.1511.86DNF11.0513.85
Megaminx Final 20 2:11.38 2:22.10 Russia 2:14.082:11.382:37.842:22.582:29.65
Pyraminx First round 17 5.92 6.92 Russia 6.677.095.927.008.30
Skewb First round 25 9.26 11.38 Russia 9.269.8611.1513.1415.14

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 12.11 14.49 Russia 13.9214.4115.3215.1312.11
First round 30 11.02 13.34 Russia 14.6111.0212.4013.0215.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.65 4.78 Russia 5.126.703.653.655.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 48.33 58.52 Russia 58.6158.301:22.2948.3358.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 24.27 25.96 Russia 27.0824.4224.2726.3827.77
Clock Final 20 6.41 DNF Russia DNF6.646.418.89DNF
Megaminx Final 17 1:57.29 2:09.42 Russia 2:17.382:36.551:57.292:08.022:02.85
Pyraminx Final 7 4.14 5.93 Russia 6.776.965.204.145.83
First round 7 4.30 5.30 Russia 4.306.315.805.444.67

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 10.72 12.50 Russia DNF12.0512.2813.1710.72
First round 10 10.27 10.89 Russia 11.4710.3110.9010.2714.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.58 4.54 Russia 3.584.634.914.086.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 44.62 51.26 Russia 53.4948.3052.1544.6253.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:01.81 Russia 2:01.812:01.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:36.04 DNF Russia 2:36.04DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 19.02 22.61 Russia 22.4422.0223.3619.0223.66
Megaminx Final 24 2:40.84 Russia 2:40.843:10.51
Pyraminx First round 24 4.95 8.12 Russia 4.958.358.9410.517.07
Skewb First round 43 7.69 14.54 Russia 9.6316.0650.597.6917.94
Square-1 Final 28 53.89 1:04.09 Russia 53.891:11.281:04.1556.831:28.47

Fyodor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 22.80 25.61 Russia 25.5825.5626.8125.6822.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.91 8.55 Russia 5.919.2114.128.178.28
Pyraminx First round 68 9.95 14.01 Russia 10.739.9516.5220.7014.77

Georgy Dayurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.53 9.83 Russia 11.608.539.128.7714.78

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.43 10.46 Russia 10.279.929.4311.1811.41
First round 16 9.56 11.07 Russia 9.739.5613.6211.7711.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.30 5.13 Russia 3.306.316.494.794.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.80 38.96 Russia 38.8239.1533.8041.1838.91
First round 4 38.63 41.94 Russia 39.2245.6850.2640.9238.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.81 1:13.07 Russia 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
First round 6 1:09.47 1:21.21 Russia 1:20.151:28.481:21.501:09.471:21.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:26.09 2:30.62 Russia 2:28.202:26.092:37.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:06.61 4:30.71 Russia 4:37.184:06.614:48.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.43 18.58 Russia 22.2718.1616.4320.6616.93
First round 13 14.62 17.63 Russia 19.8814.6217.9619.7715.15
Pyraminx First round 96 8.35 18.72 Russia 16.778.3528.5625.1314.25
Skewb First round 52 13.84 17.92 Russia 18.2518.3813.8417.1331.52

Grigor Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 28.88 30.41 Russia 30.1032.7028.8832.1429.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 11.22 16.42 Russia 11.4616.6811.2222.7521.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 18.70 20.36 Russia 22.7818.7018.7121.0721.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.69 7.01 Russia 7.397.006.63DNF5.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:31.88 Russia 1:31.882:17.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 61 3:20.77 Russia 3:27.573:20.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 83 39.96 45.14 Russia 42.6746.0846.681:44.9939.96
Megaminx Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 57 9.05 12.70 Russia 11.169.0514.8315.1412.11
Skewb First round 26 8.09 11.50 Russia 9.8013.2511.468.09DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/4 28:40 Russia 4/4 28:40

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 18.42 22.48 Russia 18.4224.2423.0029.5020.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.09 6.13 Russia DNF4.337.586.474.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:33.92 Russia 1:46.281:33.92
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 3:10.49 Russia 3:10.493:32.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 33.95 43.40 Russia 41.1533.9546.7542.2948.56
Megaminx Final 14 1:53.17 2:00.84 Russia 1:54.412:03.521:53.172:04.592:05.60
Pyraminx First round 31 6.31 9.15 Russia 9.726.3110.359.887.84
Skewb Final 4 3.13 4.45 Russia 3.943.313.136.096.53
First round 8 4.38 5.80 Russia 4.385.0012.686.815.60

Grigory Kylosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 13.85 18.95 Russia 22.2822.2113.8516.9517.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.34 7.11 Russia 8.057.267.736.346.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 1:49.04 Russia 1:49.041:51.00

Grigory Rogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 13.04 17.89 Russia 17.2919.6716.7013.0426.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:20.37 Russia 1:20.371:29.30

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.84 13.15 Russia 14.6613.3213.0613.0611.84
First round 42 13.08 14.09 Russia 13.0813.8613.1515.2515.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.76 8.12 Russia 5.76DNF9.416.268.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:13.09 Russia 1:13.091:28.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 23.34 27.16 Russia 31.6924.6233.3123.3425.18
Pyraminx First round 36 7.79 9.84 Russia 9.618.7411.187.7913.43

Igor Balov - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 18.93 22.48 Moldova 22.3823.0022.0624.5518.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:39.57 Moldova 1:58.621:39.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 99 1:03.39 Moldova 1:03.391:43.84

Igor Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 12.15 22.59 Russia 21.4312.1526.5328.7019.80

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 8.96 10.71 Ukraine 10.0311.4110.7311.378.96
First round 4 8.15 9.50 Ukraine 8.158.5311.069.6610.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71 3.28 Ukraine 4.532.714.032.783.02
First round 5 3.20 3.39 Ukraine 3.383.418.983.383.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.78 37.26 Ukraine 35.9736.9652.1535.7838.86
First round 6 38.64 43.92 Ukraine 47.8746.0144.6841.0838.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.84 1:20.66 Ukraine 1:14.841:18.431:20.321:27.911:23.24
First round 8 1:17.22 1:27.58 Ukraine 1:17.221:54.811:29.811:25.591:27.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:36.00 2:40.13 Ukraine 2:39.922:36.002:44.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:27.30 4:39.22 Ukraine 4:27.304:51.264:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 13.14 19.62 Ukraine 18.6713.1420.0421.0820.14
Clock Final 9 7.92 11.25 Ukraine 7.9210.7612.9616.5110.04
Megaminx Final 12 1:42.90 1:59.51 Ukraine 1:58.292:13.651:46.581:42.90DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 5.01 7.51 Ukraine 5.015.528.798.229.19
Skewb First round 13 4.21 7.88 Ukraine 5.6711.109.374.218.59
Square-1 Final 21 29.38 39.18 Ukraine 47.6534.0429.3835.8650.24

Ildar Salakhetdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 14.04 19.35 Russia 20.8918.1722.5318.9914.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:06.22 1:14.05 Russia 1:15.181:09.781:18.841:17.181:06.22

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 13.27 16.52 Russia 17.2913.2721.5816.8715.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:30.68 Russia 2:06.191:30.68
Skewb First round 61 16.95 20.65 Russia 19.1823.2319.5316.9527.02

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 23.49 28.38 Russia 25.5431.1328.4723.4945.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 8.30 10.05 Russia 11.239.4818.538.309.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 45.79 1:16.46 Russia 1:17.4045.791:11.431:21.081:20.55
Square-1 Final 31 1:27.16 Russia 2:05.571:27.16

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 12.80 17.59 Russia 16.8417.8918.0419.7612.80
First round 54 12.24 14.88 Russia 14.5215.6912.2417.7514.43

Ilya Mironov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 50.98 53.61 Russia 53.6553.5353.651:01.6350.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 15.26 DNF Russia DNF18.50DNF1:26.7515.26

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 12.12 15.21 Russia 15.1312.1213.6116.9017.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.72 3.60 Russia 3.413.604.772.723.79
First round 15 3.09 4.18 Russia 3.095.413.943.195.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 45.27 53.86 Russia 1:07.9849.0545.271:01.0551.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:38.53 1:47.24 Russia 1:49.651:42.641:59.281:49.421:38.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:37.52 Russia 3:37.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 7:27.79 Russia 7:27.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 17.09 22.59 Russia 32.5517.0926.5219.3421.90
Megaminx Final 11 1:13.36 1:49.68 Russia 2:14.181:45.801:13.361:57.241:46.01
Pyraminx Final 2 3.20 4.24 Russia 4.364.356.004.003.20
First round 6 3.62 5.25 Russia 6.696.503.753.625.49
Skewb Final 3 3.22 4.40 Russia 3.224.253.595.359.65
First round 5 4.65 5.44 Russia 6.825.855.315.154.65
Square-1 Final 13 18.28 25.49 Russia 18.2820.0124.51DNF31.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:00.48 2:23.02 Russia 2:43.582:00.482:24.99

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 8.62 11.89 Belarus 12.0311.228.6212.4113.74
First round 36 11.89 13.81 Belarus 24.0814.7514.6911.8912.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.02 7.47 Belarus 7.36DNF6.026.638.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 51.72 55.79 Belarus 51.9451.7257.3358.101:04.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 2:07.63 Belarus 2:09.972:07.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:46.71 DNF Belarus DNF4:46.714:58.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 31.52 42.33 Belarus 58.2031.5235.7559.0933.03
Clock Final 2 5.82 8.16 Belarus 5.829.097.547.85DNF
Megaminx Final 23 2:37.91 Belarus 2:37.912:40.91
Pyraminx First round 59 10.39 13.08 Belarus 14.2112.7712.2610.3914.57
Skewb First round 24 8.47 11.31 Belarus 8.4711.6711.8313.2110.43

Ilyas Gimranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 1:00.47 1:28.23 Russia 1:46.601:00.471:32.181:13.321:39.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 9.78 11.00 Ukraine 10.7011.029.7811.2713.87
First round 17 9.25 11.25 Ukraine 12.1410.7314.579.2510.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.65 3.93 Ukraine 3.394.832.653.964.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 50.39 59.17 Ukraine 1:04.5656.5750.3958.021:02.92
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 2:22.16 Ukraine 3:01.002:22.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 13.52 18.12 Ukraine 19.6313.5218.2916.4322.64
Megaminx Final 36 3:37.55 Ukraine DNF3:37.55
Pyraminx First round 23 5.88 7.97 Ukraine 8.275.888.387.508.13

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 45.92 50.17 Russia 52.1945.9251.1449.4849.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 9.55 10.62 Russia 9.5511.5514.019.8010.51
Pyraminx First round 101 15.61 23.49 Russia DNF24.2722.1515.6124.06
Skewb First round 71 18.38 26.90 Russia 40.2528.1824.4818.3828.05

Ivan Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 12.07 16.36 Russia 15.8316.4616.8012.0716.81
First round 57 14.03 15.02 Russia 18.2814.1414.0314.5216.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:16.61 Russia 1:46.941:16.61

Ivan Anikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 16.31 19.88 Russia 19.7820.8621.9116.3118.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.07 7.80 Russia 7.757.258.416.079.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 42.61 55.63 Russia 47.6243.291:33.7342.611:15.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 14.50 16.88 Russia 15.9314.5020.2014.8319.88
First round 28 12.40 13.25 Russia 12.7113.0414.0016.2512.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.40 4.87 Russia 2.405.055.269.364.31
First round 12 2.44 3.90 Russia 5.304.033.524.142.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 58.83 1:05.17 Russia 1:17.9058.831:13.551:00.221:01.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 2:12.02 Russia 2:12.022:15.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 97 24.50 DNF Russia DNF24.5032.2631.13DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.40 5.40 Russia 3.405.235.485.486.72
First round 2 3.74 4.24 Russia 5.604.713.743.854.17
Skewb Final 7 3.23 5.44 Russia 4.704.613.237.0212.83
First round 9 4.54 6.13 Russia 5.306.007.0910.574.54

Ivan Kogtikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 16.84 22.39 Russia 17.4421.3316.8429.0028.40

Ivan Korobeynikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 24.19 28.37 Russia 30.0524.1931.2626.1528.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 101 1:14.76 Russia 1:14.761:16.45
Megaminx Final 40 4:05.83 Russia 4:05.834:09.50

Ivan Lazarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 24.56 28.24 Russia 31.6925.3546.4524.5627.69

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.05 8.53 Russia 28.436.409.296.059.90

Ivan Mishchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 42.56 50.35 Russia 55.9252.6644.6253.7842.56

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 11.53 13.37 Russia 12.3815.3012.4416.9611.53
First round 22 11.88 12.48 Russia 11.8812.4413.0913.0611.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.09 4.97 Russia 4.6813.503.095.784.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.55 45.96 Russia 44.4451.3440.5547.4645.97
First round 10 39.53 46.51 Russia 48.2953.0543.6647.5839.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.02 1:19.66 Russia 1:21.711:10.021:18.271:19.001:22.47
First round 3 1:11.90 1:18.96 Russia 1:16.491:11.901:18.551:21.841:22.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:22.25 2:40.12 Russia 2:22.252:39.832:58.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:54.15 4:01.72 Russia 4:03.003:54.154:08.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 11.27 20.88 Russia 26.4623.4719.0920.0911.27

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:40.40 2:52.20 Russia 2:57.132:40.402:59.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:10.81 4:31.32 Russia 4:16.024:10.815:07.12
Square-1 Final 15 23.44 33.87 Russia 35.3623.4430.5035.74DNF

Kirill Fedorenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 24.37 26.04 Russia 26.6724.3725.9932.9325.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 43.42 53.85 Russia 1:02.0043.4254.9348.7657.85

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 12.81 14.93 Russia 12.9618.4412.8114.2717.55
First round 43 11.20 14.21 Russia 11.2015.8113.6015.3313.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:32.48 1:39.92 Russia 1:53.151:40.951:32.481:37.931:40.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 21.83 27.83 Russia 27.6921.8331.0024.7932.43

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 12.93 13.94 Russia 12.9313.3013.8214.7118.59
First round 32 11.64 13.58 Russia 11.6415.3612.9312.4429.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.89 4.44 Russia 4.484.064.793.8920.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:43.83 1:45.03 Russia 1:46.691:44.091:51.901:43.831:44.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 6:48.19 Russia 6:48.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 6:46.18 Russia 6:46.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.37 16.35 Russia 15.3715.9023.0716.5416.61
First round 3 13.40 13.92 Russia 14.1813.4015.6814.1513.44
Pyraminx First round 87 6.91 16.35 Russia 24.6913.5122.186.9113.35
Skewb First round 47 6.31 15.02 Russia 27.326.5011.2535.506.31

Kirill Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 24.28 31.62 Russia 37.6624.2840.2928.8328.37

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 12.90 17.69 Russia 12.9018.5620.0320.0914.48

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 21.71 22.86 Russia 24.5022.3121.7126.7521.76
Skewb Final 11 4.21 6.60 Russia 6.254.216.117.4410.33
First round 4 4.79 5.27 Russia 5.195.634.986.294.79

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 13.83 15.86 Russia 18.0314.6715.6313.8317.29
First round 47 11.12 14.35 Russia 11.1217.0113.7512.5916.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.22 4.69 Russia 5.983.223.624.479.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:05.25 1:19.41 Russia 1:05.251:23.881:18.871:18.951:20.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 2:21.73 Russia 2:35.512:21.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 28.24 30.17 Russia 35.1329.9332.1928.2428.40
Clock Final 3 8.03 8.79 Russia 8.609.488.0310.568.30
Pyraminx First round 61 8.71 13.18 Russia 14.8410.7116.8213.998.71
Skewb First round 37 11.80 13.53 Russia 13.0314.1013.4611.80DNF

Ksenia Likucheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 51.79 1:09.03 Russia 1:10.391:06.101:21.2651.791:10.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 24.78 33.96 Russia 24.7837.5839.2328.3735.93

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.65 12.05 Russia 11.8011.6512.6514.0111.71
First round 19 9.41 11.70 Russia 11.7312.6910.689.4114.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.41 4.79 Russia 5.813.854.713.417.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.47 45.73 Russia 48.9745.0042.4743.2448.96
First round 12 43.72 47.39 Russia 44.6853.1146.3143.7251.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.99 15.79 Russia 15.4816.5217.4014.9915.38
First round 8 13.41 15.40 Russia 14.8815.5015.8119.7213.41
Megaminx Final 7 1:09.78 1:13.11 Russia 1:14.191:21.831:09.781:13.051:12.09
Pyraminx Final 8 3.82 6.11 Russia 4.58DNF5.748.013.82
First round 3 3.80 4.41 Russia 5.004.333.916.833.80

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 12.57 14.68 Russia 16.1612.5726.0414.0713.81
First round 55 11.10 14.94 Russia 16.1913.5217.5511.1015.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:00.70 1:05.89 Russia 1:06.111:02.611:00.701:08.95DNF

Larisa Zhuravleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 54.29 1:07.01 Russia 54.291:01.031:13.401:14.011:06.61

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 44.06 52.40 Russia 1:12.5444.5544.061:03.4749.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 6.71 10.25 Russia 12.326.7112.998.1410.29
Pyraminx First round 74 10.55 14.60 Russia 18.3914.7310.5516.3012.77
Skewb First round 70 19.27 25.64 Russia 30.1219.48DNF19.2727.33

Liza Kokhan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 11.85 13.16 Russia 12.5413.7813.1511.8513.88
First round 58 11.71 15.04 Russia 11.7115.9716.1616.2213.00

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 25.16 26.71 Russia 25.1627.0927.4033.5025.63

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.38 8.62 Russia 8.7310.0913.445.387.03

Maksim Lunkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 11.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF17.3312.3611.16

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 14.97 18.20 Russia 16.5620.2718.3214.9719.71

Mariia Bogacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 38.58 1:07.33 Russia 1:48.4443.9949.551:59.6638.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 9.92 12.17 Russia 11.909.9214.2710.33DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 20.70 31.64 Russia 24.1638.3343.5620.7032.44

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 43.17 55.92 Russia 43.171:12.9153.3459.9654.47
Skewb First round 64 15.83 21.84 Russia 20.4923.3315.8323.0521.97

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 26.73 30.73 Russia 30.0156.1126.7329.6832.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.89 9.74 Russia 21.827.336.899.9711.91
Pyraminx First round 90 12.71 16.90 Russia 15.2720.3218.6316.8012.71
Skewb First round 58 12.27 19.17 Russia 20.0917.3226.2220.1012.27

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 15.83 17.38 Russia 15.8318.9016.4126.9716.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.54 7.91 Russia 15.908.456.618.666.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:13.30 Russia 1:34.321:13.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 56 3:01.69 Russia 3:01.693:08.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 24.95 30.88 Russia 38.0924.9536.1830.0026.47
Megaminx Final 41 4:32.61 Russia DNF4:32.61
Pyraminx First round 52 9.99 12.14 Russia 12.4013.0211.449.9912.57
Skewb Final 12 5.11 7.82 Russia 14.005.675.116.6311.15
First round 12 6.54 7.85 Russia 7.478.076.548.0112.66

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 19.56 21.01 Russia 19.8525.2622.5319.5620.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:18.67 DNF Russia 1:18.67DNF1:31.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 24.72 40.71 Russia 44.7024.7233.4352.0344.00
Pyraminx First round 80 11.65 15.21 Russia 17.6216.1411.8611.6532.82
Skewb First round 53 13.75 17.98 Russia 14.9613.7517.61DNF21.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 47:48.00 DNF Russia 47:48.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/11 59:06 Russia 9/11 59:06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:12.93 1:40.87 Russia 1:51.811:57.861:12.93

Maxim Meshcheryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 13.18 16.04 Russia 13.1816.2515.1018.9316.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.39 4.82 Russia 5.094.325.043.395.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 53.05 55.48 Russia 53.1353.0556.111:10.1857.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:52.96 2:15.95 Russia 2:18.411:52.962:28.722:19.712:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 19.44 24.24 Russia 19.4423.4427.8827.8421.44
Clock Final 27 35.77 Russia DNF35.77
Megaminx Final 32 3:14.14 Russia 3:32.203:14.14
Pyraminx First round 54 10.02 12.38 Russia 10.5015.4318.8111.2010.02
Skewb First round 49 11.87 16.39 Russia 11.8714.2122.5018.0316.93
Square-1 Final 8 11.86 18.52 Russia 16.4922.8516.2151.8311.86

Maxim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 15.75 18.99 Russia 23.2220.8816.8419.2515.75

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 19.90 24.90 Russia 19.9022.0929.0823.54DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.44 7.03 Russia 7.126.447.227.406.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 105 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 30 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 34 3:25.84 Russia 3:25.843:51.35
Pyraminx First round 65 5.86 13.83 Russia 11.7816.345.8613.37DNF
Skewb First round 57 10.33 18.98 Russia 10.3316.5221.94DNF18.47

Mikhail Khimich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 43.81 50.76 Russia 54.1548.9349.1943.8157.82
Pyraminx First round 92 15.28 17.60 Russia 20.4818.5515.2816.8217.43

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 7.03 8.69 Russia 7.887.038.589.6111.74
Pyraminx First round 91 12.68 17.10 Russia 18.2244.4213.2519.8412.68

Mikhail Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 23.78 25.89 Russia 24.0323.7824.7128.9430.02

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 14.25 18.27 Russia 15.2722.2217.9014.2521.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.63 6.08 Russia 6.784.756.714.638.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 4:04.97 DNF Russia DNF4:04.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 36.96 41.05 Russia 43.1036.9646.2341.6038.44
Clock Final 16 13.42 15.26 Russia 14.6617.1813.9513.42DNF
Pyraminx First round 63 10.10 13.41 Russia 13.1117.0613.5413.5910.10
Skewb First round 35 9.81 12.82 Russia 13.3414.1119.1311.029.81

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.65 9.52 Ukraine 8.658.759.6810.1313.44
Second round 9 7.77 10.03 Ukraine 10.2410.137.779.7110.51
First round 5 8.61 9.52 Ukraine 8.8310.729.258.6110.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.76 3.08 Ukraine 2.924.912.391.763.94
First round 11 2.76 3.76 Ukraine 3.653.182.764.449.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.28 18.11 Ukraine 15.8219.8415.2818.6720.62
First round 7 13.81 15.01 Ukraine 14.5615.3115.1618.0613.81
Megaminx Final 9 1:23.31 1:30.20 Ukraine 1:30.361:23.311:43.181:24.131:36.10

Naser Afif - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 27.88 36.14 Russia 27.8840.8335.9440.9131.64

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 30.55 40.70 Russia 38.6942.4842.4740.9330.55

Nikita Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.03 7.33 Russia 7.197.039.847.327.49
Clock Final 5 7.98 9.55 Russia 10.378.957.989.34DNF
Pyraminx First round 67 10.27 13.83 Russia 14.5619.2110.2713.7713.17

Nikita Gavrin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 38.13 44.31 Russia 38.1345.4247.0348.6340.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 8.02 12.35 Russia DNF12.7814.818.029.46
Pyraminx First round 89 12.86 16.77 Russia 15.0418.1620.0317.1112.86
Skewb First round 73 20.36 27.73 Russia 29.3136.0229.0024.8920.36

Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 10.55 11.52 Ukraine 10.5510.9515.2012.8410.77
First round 49 10.11 14.38 Ukraine 12.1111.6319.8810.1119.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 43.32 48.48 Ukraine 45.1952.5343.3252.1448.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:08.24 Ukraine 4:08.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.19 16.57 Ukraine 16.7520.8416.3616.5915.19
First round 9 14.93 15.84 Ukraine 16.8316.1116.2715.1514.93
Clock Final 24 23.94 Ukraine 23.9430.94
Pyraminx First round 58 7.03 12.80 Ukraine 17.6612.6412.537.0313.22
Skewb First round 46 13.65 14.76 Ukraine 13.8615.3815.0313.6516.33
Square-1 Final 5 14.37 16.98 Ukraine 16.3816.4525.6118.1114.37

Nikita Malakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 26.91 36.02 Russia 28.3438.9140.8126.9149.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 6.98 11.30 Russia 17.386.988.797.7321.61

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 10.72 13.35 Russia 13.8717.0611.8914.2810.72
First round 34 11.59 13.66 Russia 13.3312.9816.8114.6611.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.44 4.81 Russia 6.013.444.843.588.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 59.13 1:06.08 Russia 1:04.101:09.411:07.361:06.7759.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 2:21.59 Russia 2:21.592:30.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 24.59 29.73 Russia 28.4848.8324.5929.2431.46
Megaminx Final 22 1:48.71 2:23.75 Russia 2:18.522:42.132:44.122:10.591:48.71
Pyraminx First round 15 5.17 6.79 Russia 9.045.925.178.705.74
Skewb First round 33 10.87 12.79 Russia 10.8717.4312.7012.3913.28
Square-1 Final 26 49.22 54.96 Russia 56.7757.4950.6249.221:13.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 21.40 28.85 Russia 22.8421.40DNF30.7832.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 6.71 10.57 Russia 12.038.3311.366.7115.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 72 24.75 27.61 Russia 24.7528.5330.8028.9125.40

Nikita Zavadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 24.33 36.43 Russia 41.6531.4738.4224.3339.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 7.69 10.28 Russia 12.697.699.6110.0111.22
Pyraminx First round 84 12.49 15.66 Russia 17.2822.4114.5312.4915.17
Skewb First round 21 7.77 11.01 Russia 7.7710.6910.7011.6513.43

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 25.05 27.12 Russia 26.4727.4627.4425.0529.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 11.57 17.12 Russia 18.4611.5715.3329.4017.58
Pyraminx First round 99 16.36 19.80 Russia 24.7819.0216.3620.4019.98
Skewb First round 74 26.00 28.63 Russia 35.0930.8126.7828.3026.00

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 14.70 18.44 Russia 17.4014.7020.24DNF17.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.55 6.64 Russia 7.686.806.124.557.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:04.48 1:10.31 Russia 1:04.481:13.201:12.201:17.691:05.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 2:07.09 Russia 2:24.082:07.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:15.03 Russia 4:15.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 8:06.17 Russia 8:06.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 32.26 43.93 Russia 43.2334.8353.73DNF32.26
Clock Final 15 11.01 15.16 Russia DNF15.1615.4414.8711.01
Megaminx Final 28 2:52.48 Russia 3:02.562:52.48
Pyraminx First round 48 8.26 11.61 Russia 12.838.2610.9615.2011.03
Skewb Final 10 4.23 6.37 Russia 4.994.237.047.087.09
First round 11 6.67 7.77 Russia 7.527.678.118.536.67
Square-1 Final 14 20.57 26.01 Russia 26.5229.3431.9920.5722.16

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.63 11.04 Russia 11.6410.6412.6210.6310.84
First round 11 8.93 10.95 Russia 10.8911.2811.8710.698.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 43.94 48.55 Russia 51.1354.5547.3647.1543.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:19.66 DNF Russia 1:19.66DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 17.04 22.56 Russia 27.5624.6419.0623.9917.04
Megaminx Final 33 3:14.21 Russia 3:14.213:28.09
Pyraminx First round 35 8.05 9.68 Russia 9.1711.9711.268.628.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Nikolay Orlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 31.50 37.95 Russia 46.3135.5331.5046.5432.01

Nikolay Ostroukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 12.22 15.68 Russia 25.6117.3312.2214.3415.36

Nikolay Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 14.40 16.43 Russia 14.4016.7716.5815.9417.99
First round 44 12.96 14.29 Russia 12.9614.6514.0514.1818.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.89 8.24 Russia 9.744.896.968.039.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 32.59 37.96 Russia 43.1132.5940.0837.9835.83
Pyraminx First round 69 9.85 14.03 Russia 17.0312.419.8512.6518.58
Skewb First round 55 17.39 18.81 Russia 17.8018.2946.5320.3317.39

Odissey Yakovidis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 13.02 15.60 Russia 13.0217.5615.9315.1115.76

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 21.38 27.25 Latvia 29.3128.2121.3828.1325.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.63 9.26 Latvia 7.7710.217.6310.859.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 37.70 42.05 Latvia 37.7044.5839.8241.7648.31
Pyraminx First round 100 17.21 22.38 Latvia 24.3424.4436.9017.2118.35

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 12.70 13.67 Ukraine 13.5816.0612.7013.4513.97
First round 41 12.29 14.09 Ukraine 14.40DNF12.2914.0713.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.34 6.69 Ukraine 7.894.623.3411.577.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:24.25 Ukraine 1:24.252:19.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:54.26 2:06.97 Ukraine 2:13.581:54.442:12.882:16.841:54.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.33 DNF Ukraine DNF33.3336.81
Clock Final 6 9.14 9.97 Ukraine 10.879.169.149.87DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 7.09 8.24 Ukraine 7.439.9712.487.327.09
Skewb First round 62 14.32 21.36 Ukraine 19.7029.4631.3214.3214.93
Square-1 Final 16 24.70 33.87 Ukraine 41.0627.2141.2033.3324.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:32.58 DNF Ukraine DNF9:32.58DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 25:20.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF25:20.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 49:56 Ukraine 11/13 49:56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 57.48 1:02.33 Ukraine 57.481:01.321:08.19

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 11.71 14.03 Ukraine 16.0211.7112.6417.6413.44
First round 33 12.75 13.62 Ukraine 13.3613.7515.3813.7512.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.51 6.10 Ukraine 6.714.994.516.61DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:28.18 1:31.87 Ukraine 1:34.951:28.271:28.181:33.201:34.13
First round 14 1:29.16 1:40.60 Ukraine 1:38.751:45.801:37.251:29.161:46.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Ukraine 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 17.41 21.34 Ukraine 22.4617.4126.2920.7020.85
Megaminx Final 3 49.60 1:02.86 Ukraine 56.6849.601:05.881:06.301:06.03
Pyraminx Final 4 4.83 5.36 Ukraine 5.024.835.765.885.29
First round 5 4.50 5.09 Ukraine 5.195.885.534.504.56
Skewb First round 51 10.91 16.93 Ukraine 19.3322.8910.9116.7414.72
Square-1 Final 6 15.77 17.13 Ukraine 19.8615.9119.2815.7716.19

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 15.54 16.41 Russia 15.9217.3015.5418.8016.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 7.16 10.79 Russia 11.7611.4814.019.147.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 50.37 1:11.49 Russia 50.371:10.741:14.341:09.381:15.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:05.57 Russia 2:13.692:05.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 41.97 47.28 Russia 43.8254.481:04.7941.9743.53
Pyraminx First round 14 5.52 6.74 Russia 7.106.6516.226.465.52

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 33.92 42.47 Russia 46.0133.9241.9049.0639.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 12.09 15.24 Russia 18.3515.3412.0914.9315.44
Pyraminx First round 107 26.30 41.57 Russia 37.3244.231:10.6843.1626.30

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.36 9.71 Russia 9.3610.529.419.809.93
Second round 3 8.43 9.15 Russia 9.529.318.439.538.62
First round 9 8.37 10.29 Russia 12.159.689.058.3714.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.57 3.90 Russia 2.574.604.632.624.48
First round 8 2.89 3.54 Russia 2.895.553.113.563.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.51 39.30 Russia 43.0839.8340.7835.5137.29
First round 7 39.62 44.24 Russia 43.9046.4446.4639.6242.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.87 1:19.62 Russia 1:22.641:09.271:08.871:26.941:39.28
First round 5 1:09.02 1:21.18 Russia 1:09.021:16.401:32.131:25.641:21.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:22.82 2:33.05 Russia 2:22.822:32.062:44.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:42.33 3:49.06 Russia 3:42.333:55.963:48.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.29 13.85 Russia 12.2914.3513.1514.0618.73
First round 4 12.50 14.00 Russia 13.5514.5012.5014.7013.94
Megaminx Final 15 1:38.30 2:01.08 Russia 2:00.792:01.241:38.302:14.692:01.22
Pyraminx Final 11 5.08 6.65 Russia 5.086.657.835.477.90
First round 11 4.79 5.79 Russia 5.148.285.846.404.79
Skewb Final 9 3.67 6.22 Russia 3.675.497.276.117.05
First round 7 4.12 5.80 Russia 5.994.294.1210.557.11
Square-1 Final 17 29.61 35.34 Russia 37.0032.1341.3329.6136.88

Pavel Grigoryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 16.67 17.62 Russia 17.0116.6718.4817.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.79 5.79 Russia 5.4011.995.646.334.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 56.50 1:04.90 Russia 1:00.561:05.9056.501:14.851:08.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:03.06 Russia 2:03.062:06.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 8:00.89 Russia 8:00.89
Megaminx Final 21 2:12.56 2:23.37 Russia 2:45.002:21.632:12.562:29.262:19.21
Pyraminx First round 83 10.49 15.65 Russia DNF14.8019.3510.4912.79
Skewb First round 34 11.19 12.80 Russia 13.5714.6712.9811.8511.19

Pavel Polivalin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 31.30 34.19 Russia 31.3033.4733.7939.1535.30

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 15.20 18.35 Russia 18.0818.3518.6323.1315.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.41 7.76 Russia 7.417.779.917.597.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 28.88 36.07 Russia 28.8832.7937.0338.40DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 10.49 11.43 Russia 12.2511.4414.5910.6010.49
Skewb First round 69 13.65 25.53 Russia 32.7413.6531.6726.0518.86

Petr Asratyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 9.56 13.19 Russia 14.409.5611.9413.2314.44
Pyraminx First round 95 12.04 18.43 Russia 21.8212.0417.4622.2816.02

Petr Drozhdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 46.03 48.84 Russia 46.0348.0050.7147.8051.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 16.20 17.69 Russia 16.2016.8919.5116.67DNF
Pyraminx First round 103 18.75 29.54 Russia 39.1718.7535.2121.7531.66

Polina Komova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 24.52 29.55 Russia 29.9037.1829.1129.6324.52

Polina Moskaleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 26.07 36.56 Russia 35.6126.0740.0834.0043.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 12.23 14.49 Russia DNF12.2317.5013.4412.53
Pyraminx First round 64 11.07 13.55 Russia 12.7511.0715.1012.8116.57

Polina Zhirnova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 46.62 51.35 Russia 52.721:17.3153.9346.6247.40

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.11 13.65 India 15.7812.6012.5621.0612.11
First round 26 12.41 12.96 India 12.8312.6612.4117.4813.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.08 4.24 India 3.084.714.374.603.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 49.61 1:00.91 India 1:00.4649.611:11.9759.311:02.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:48.26 1:55.56 India 2:01.681:53.922:02.801:51.091:48.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 24.10 28.27 India 28.4031.4225.5230.8924.10
Megaminx Final 13 1:49.40 2:00.43 India 1:49.402:08.721:53.551:59.982:07.75

Roman Mechetin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 14.96 15.99 Russia 17.8915.5415.0314.9617.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.56 6.50 Russia 10.555.566.496.906.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 58.83 1:04.44 Russia 1:06.471:03.0358.831:13.341:03.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 2:22.40 Russia 2:38.042:22.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 4:50.08 Russia 4:50.08
Pyraminx First round 78 10.41 15.08 Russia 10.4126.9515.6816.2713.28
Square-1 Final 29 1:01.96 Russia 1:08.861:01.96

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:58.12 DNF Russia 4:58.12DNFDNF

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.23 12.25 Russia 13.46DNF10.2311.0612.23
First round 18 10.69 11.52 Russia 16.9411.8011.0310.6911.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 54.86 58.02 Russia 58.1958.511:04.4154.8657.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 4:09.61 Russia 4:09.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:08.19 DNF Russia 1:08.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 19.11 26.03 Russia 19.1123.4628.7627.5927.05
Megaminx Final 30 2:57.60 Russia 2:57.60DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 7.00 8.37 Russia 7.008.438.138.928.54
Skewb First round 68 18.77 25.43 Russia 23.5323.7518.7734.3829.02
Square-1 Final 30 1:02.29 Russia 1:02.291:23.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/22 59:03 Russia 19/22 59:03

Samir Godzhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 13.71 16.31 Russia 15.5019.0714.3613.7120.15
Megaminx Final 10 1:35.59 1:45.61 Russia 1:55.561:37.851:48.961:35.591:50.01

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Square-1 Final 2 11.43 13.86 Russia 13.8613.9013.8211.4314.48

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 19.07 22.65 Russia 19.0720.9820.3526.6259.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 7.27 10.35 Russia 10.329.39DNF7.2711.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:12.88 Russia 1:12.881:13.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 2:38.94 Russia 2:38.942:44.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 33.10 36.16 Russia 33.1038.8836.8337.3134.33

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 15.86 18.52 Russia 19.4519.8716.5319.5915.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 9.25 12.65 Russia 9.2512.2118.8813.5312.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 3:26.43 Russia 3:26.433:46.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 21.49 35.54 Russia 35.4621.4939.2246.5431.93
Pyraminx First round 102 14.02 25.75 Russia 35.8631.8630.2514.0215.15

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 18.19 20.46 Russia 25.8218.3723.8919.1118.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.79 8.44 Russia 9.548.366.799.537.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:11.97 Russia 1:11.971:25.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 53 2:48.36 Russia 2:48.362:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 30.76 34.57 Russia 35.6735.6333.2534.8230.76

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.58 4.46 Russia 3.587.735.273.674.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 21.59 23.40 Russia 22.1021.5933.0425.9422.16
Megaminx Final 19 2:14.50 2:21.46 Russia 2:28.512:16.832:14.502:19.052:35.72
Pyraminx First round 27 7.90 8.33 Russia 10.117.998.567.908.43
Skewb First round 28 6.58 11.63 Russia DNF6.5812.878.5713.44
Square-1 Final 22 27.28 42.49 Russia 41.4253.5354.8527.2832.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:23.33 1:27.41 Russia 1:34.091:23.331:24.81

Sergey Redko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 38.13 41.81 Russia 47.9338.8038.71DNF38.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 100 1:12.12 Russia 1:21.231:12.12

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.56 8.93 Russia 8.087.5612.539.389.33
Second round 5 8.86 9.52 Russia 10.098.8611.779.478.99
First round 8 9.15 10.17 Russia 11.619.3410.9810.199.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.97 3.75 Russia 6.344.313.752.973.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:18.58 Russia 2:38.122:18.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 15.69 21.22 Russia 26.4623.9316.9022.8415.69

Sergey Savinyat - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 25.03 30.99 Russia DNF29.4835.3625.0328.12

Sergey Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 14.11 15.47 Russia 17.2314.6216.9314.8614.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.39 6.77 Russia 8.675.3913.586.125.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 48.84 59.26 Russia 57.171:04.3648.8457.141:03.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 24.68 33.25 Russia 24.6837.0837.9429.8032.86
Pyraminx First round 41 10.23 10.46 Russia 10.2311.6410.3010.5610.52

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 12.23 15.20 Ukraine 12.2317.0114.0318.6314.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.53 6.31 Ukraine 5.768.604.584.539.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:12.18 Ukraine 1:12.181:24.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 2:31.54 Ukraine 2:44.362:31.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Ukraine 24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 28.74 36.81 Ukraine 28.7436.0135.6340.0638.78
Pyraminx First round 18 5.63 7.39 Ukraine 6.818.218.587.145.63
Skewb First round 14 6.23 8.30 Ukraine 6.946.239.388.5810.22

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 18.11 20.72 Armenia 23.30DNF19.2418.1119.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 4:31.33 NR DNF Armenia 5:35.684:31.33DNF

Spartak Rudenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 16.87 20.14 Russia 17.7219.9023.0916.8722.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.36 5.51 Russia 5.767.315.275.494.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:18.24 Russia 1:30.481:18.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 2:12.28 Russia 2:32.812:12.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 4:22.82 DNF Russia DNF4:22.825:30.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 29.50 32.52 Russia 33.6736.4632.6031.2829.50
Clock Final 17 15.57 18.37 Russia DNF19.5115.5718.9916.62
Pyraminx First round 62 8.02 13.37 Russia 14.0015.1114.8011.318.02
Skewb First round 42 9.21 14.16 Russia 17.729.2119.4214.3410.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 12.02 15.07 Russia 12.0216.2016.0116.5213.00
First round 52 13.74 14.79 Russia 15.1713.8318.2213.7415.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.83 7.01 Russia 7.097.666.275.8310.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:03.28 DNF Russia 1:06.30DNF1:03.281:07.00DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 2:18.94 Russia DNF2:18.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 28.10 36.89 Russia 44.4538.8428.1041.9729.86

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 9.33 10.87 Ukraine 12.1610.8911.909.829.33
First round 20 10.46 12.04 Ukraine 13.3510.4611.4011.36DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:48.13 2:00.45 Ukraine 1:48.132:01.652:01.281:58.422:11.53

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 7 7.80 10.64 Russia 14.8610.407.8011.3010.21
Pyraminx First round 70 12.90 14.08 Russia 13.6714.9412.9013.6318.19

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 16.01 18.01 Russia 18.2316.0116.8618.9520.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.82 7.29 Russia 7.746.405.827.727.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 7:31.90 Russia 7:31.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 4:31.00 DNF Russia 4:31.006:34.06DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 26.76 34.11 Russia 35.1434.3534.3633.6126.76
Pyraminx First round 60 12.04 13.14 Russia 12.3113.1621.2013.9412.04
Square-1 Final 32 1:40.36 Russia 1:46.301:40.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:06.98 2:32.98 Russia 2:06.982:38.492:53.48

Timofey Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.67 8.42 Russia 9.139.307.076.679.05
Megaminx Final 27 2:48.37 Russia DNF2:48.37
Pyraminx First round 51 11.18 11.62 Russia 11.1811.2818.0411.8411.74

Valentin Samsonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.61 12.12 Russia 12.7112.1712.1111.6112.07
First round 38 12.59 13.91 Russia 13.4413.1515.1316.8412.59

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 31.45 49.20 Russia 48.941:05.831:16.9932.8231.45
Skewb First round 54 12.37 18.45 Russia 20.0119.2616.0923.9912.37

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 11.68 13.47 Russia 12.1315.0111.6814.8113.46
First round 29 12.15 13.26 Russia 13.1612.1516.2213.3613.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.21 4.77 Russia 3.417.013.943.216.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:16.44 Russia 1:16.441:18.70
5x5x5 Cube First round 55 2:50.48 Russia 3:23.162:50.48
Pyraminx First round 16 6.18 6.82 Russia 6.7310.546.186.816.92

Valeriy Sluchek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 15.14 16.20 Russia 15.1415.6916.8619.0016.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.03 7.18 Russia 9.238.277.534.035.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:38.21 Russia 1:38.211:39.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 60 3:12.96 Russia 3:18.433:12.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 22.35 27.25 Russia 26.6126.7028.4329.6422.35
Megaminx Final 25 2:42.81 Russia 2:42.813:02.53
Pyraminx First round 72 11.90 14.46 Russia 11.9015.7915.1116.2912.49

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 19.30 24.07 Russia 21.6419.3027.8427.5023.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:09.28 1:11.57 Russia 1:09.611:22.821:10.031:15.061:09.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:41.81 Russia 5:41.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 31.63 41.42 Russia 31.6341.4839.6154.2443.16
Clock Final 18 17.72 20.60 Russia 19.4324.1018.2617.7231.87
Megaminx Final 16 1:52.06 2:02.73 Russia 2:04.022:00.961:52.062:04.562:03.21
Pyraminx First round 25 7.13 8.20 Russia 7.687.139.7110.397.22
Skewb First round 45 12.24 14.70 Russia 15.2915.9112.9024.0012.24
Square-1 Final 18 30.22 35.89 Russia 40.5832.8030.2249.8034.28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:17.52 2:27.29 Russia 2:41.192:17.522:23.16

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 56.09 1:05.59 Russia 56.091:11.611:08.521:18.1356.64
Pyraminx Final 12 4.83 6.73 Russia 5.114.838.768.806.31
First round 10 4.42 5.75 Russia 5.565.387.434.426.31

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 9.08 14.15 Russia 12.7415.6116.1014.119.08
First round 27 10.06 13.13 Russia 16.3410.0612.8611.7614.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 58.12 1:06.01 Russia 1:33.951:04.2858.121:02.831:10.91

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

<
Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.34 11.77 Russia 14.0612.0912.6910.5310.34
Second round 12 9.11 10.44 Russia 9.1111.089.4410.8012.43
First round 21 9.53 12.36 Russia 14.689.5313.5712.1911.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.91 3.69 Russia 4.653.013.401.918.59
First round 2 2.02 2.77 Russia 2.565.083.092.022.65