MPEI Open 2018


Date
Nov 23 - 25, 2018
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Энергетический проезд, 3А, Москва, Россия
Details

Building "MPEI House of Culture", address Energeticheskiy Proyezd 3А

Website
MPEI Open 2018 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegates
Andrey Robota and Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Andrey Kondrat

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Обратите особое внимание, что для несовершеннолетних участников в день проведения соревнований необходимо наличие на руках оригинала заполненного согласия от одно из родителей (законных представителей). Его бланк Вы можете скачать на сайте Чемпионата MPEI Open 2018 speedcubing.mpei.ru.

Pay special attention that participants under 18 years old must have the permition form from one of the parents (legal representatives) with them on the day of the competition. You can download this form on the website of the MPEI Open 2018 Championship speedcubing.mpei.ru.

Events
Main event
Competitors
315
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 375 competitors.
Registering for this competition is free.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Для участия в Чемпионате MPEI Open 2018 необходимо:
2. В течение 2-5 дней с момента подачи заявки на регистрацию на официальном сайте WCA участник получит на указанный в заявке адрес электронной почты письмо с адресом сайта для продолжения процедуры регистрации.
3. В течении двух дней с момента получения электронного письма от организаторов (но не позднее 10 ноября 2018 года) необходимо перейти по ссылке, указанной в письме, и заполнить дополнительную регистрационную форму буквами русского алфавита.
4. Подтверждением успешного прохождения всех этапов регистрации является публикация имени и фамилии участника в списке зарегистрированных участников Чемпионата MPEI Open 2018 на сайте WCA.

To participate in the MPEI Open 2018 Championship:
2. Within 2-5 days after submitting an application on the WCA official website, the participant will receive an e-mail with the URL-link to the continuation of the registration procedure.
3. Within two days from the receipt of the e-mail from the organizers (but no later than November 10, 2018), it is necessary to click on the link indicated in the letter and fill in the additional registration form.
4. The registration procedure is completed as soon as the name of the participant is visible in the list of registered participants of the MPEI Open 2018 Championship on the WCA official website.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Andrey Che won with an average of 8.05 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (8.53) and Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) finished third (8.56).

European records: Grigorii Alekseev‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 3:42.25 (single).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 11.56 12.65 Russia 11.8413.0713.7611.5613.05
First round 57 10.77 13.77 Russia 15.4312.7810.7714.3414.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.95 5.70 Russia 5.506.415.835.773.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 41.04 44.13 Russia 49.1643.2241.0443.0046.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:21.85 1:26.73 Russia 1:25.761:21.851:28.481:25.951:37.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 3:37.02 Russia 3:37.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 5:23.07 Russia 5:23.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 17.27 20.42 Russia 19.3618.7823.1323.6517.27
Megaminx Final 57 2:38.20 Russia DNF2:38.20
Pyraminx First round 51 5.84 7.65 Russia 8.185.848.397.816.97
Skewb First round 30 6.45 7.75 Russia 7.958.696.457.457.86

Akhmed Umakhanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 12.55 15.66 Russia 12.5820.2612.5514.14DNF
First round 39 11.71 12.64 Russia 13.4712.1812.2814.2211.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 4.24 7.06 Russia 6.236.5514.984.248.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 22.02 24.44 Russia 25.8923.0824.3526.4622.02

Aleksander Kravchenko (Александр Кравченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 292 1:21.01 1:41.38 Russia 1:21.011:42.491:49.931:35.721:45.93

Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 11.35 14.14 Russia 13.2114.4011.3514.8015.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.81 4.45 Russia 4.344.533.815.634.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 41.47 45.84 Russia 1:21.4247.6541.4747.2142.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:20.45 1:25.23 Russia 1:26.681:21.761:31.631:27.251:20.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:28.04 2:40.86 Russia 2:44.212:28.042:50.34

Aleksander Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 12.52 15.91 Russia 17.4215.2512.5217.1015.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.06 4.43 Russia 5.263.064.324.174.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 56.02 1:04.58 Russia 56.021:06.701:06.901:00.421:06.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 20.21 22.12 Russia 20.5122.1623.9223.6820.21
Megaminx Final 40 1:53.55 2:08.83 Russia 2:04.482:13.852:08.662:13.361:53.55
Pyraminx First round 41 3.80 7.13 Russia DNF6.617.923.806.86
Skewb First round 41 6.93 8.58 Russia 8.768.698.706.938.36

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 9.76 10.83 Russia 9.7611.479.9613.5111.07
First round 33 8.71 12.20 Russia 13.5111.8311.2614.358.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.45 3.55 Russia 4.044.853.313.302.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 41.99 50.71 Russia 57.3941.9956.5352.5743.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 21.02 22.67 Russia 21.0222.4822.9922.9222.62
Clock Final 20 12.70 15.58 Russia 17.7814.0612.7015.0917.60
Megaminx Final 14 1:11.89 1:19.34 Russia 1:22.541:14.501:31.601:20.971:11.89
Pyraminx Final 6 3.46 4.16 Russia 5.403.844.713.463.92
First round 10 3.96 4.41 Russia 4.145.113.993.965.54
Skewb Final 7 3.91 4.43 Russia 4.124.464.727.533.91
First round 7 4.44 4.92 Russia 4.924.834.445.305.01

Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 15.09 18.09 Russia 18.3919.4717.1518.7415.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 178 7.77 9.83 Russia 10.8013.569.589.107.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 108 1:21.46 Russia 1:21.461:40.86
Pyraminx First round 149 8.54 16.35 Russia 16.1316.4616.458.5437.54

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 11.93 13.46 Russia 14.9711.9313.9813.3913.01
First round 19 9.27 11.14 Russia 10.9811.5811.179.2711.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.60 3.43 Russia 2.606.544.343.262.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 43.65 52.27 Russia 1:02.4352.6043.6549.9954.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:21.06 1:29.26 Russia 1:32.421:21.061:30.461:36.621:24.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:36.34 2:45.48 Russia 3:01.462:36.342:38.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 5:00.26 Russia 5:00.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.39 19.35 Russia 21.1720.4016.3924.4516.49
Clock Final 50 34.27 Russia 34.27DNF
Megaminx Final 28 1:38.64 1:43.34 Russia 1:44.001:45.691:40.34DNF1:38.64
Pyraminx First round 20 3.81 5.75 Russia 5.427.723.815.456.38
Skewb First round 24 3.79 7.10 Russia 7.695.583.7911.508.02
Square-1 Final 24 28.97 37.20 Russia 33.5028.9733.8644.23DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:38.80 2:00.27 Russia 2:14.081:38.80DNF2:05.081:41.66

Alexander Demidov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 239 29.98 32.83 Russia 30.2834.7233.4836.7029.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 199 6.10 12.38 Russia 12.579.0415.566.1015.52
Clock Final 61 53.70 Russia DNF53.70
Megaminx Final 82 4:23.54 Russia DNF4:23.54
Skewb First round 105 15.02 18.70 Russia 19.6219.2215.0217.2521.26

Alexander Ermakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 16.65 17.45 Russia 16.6519.4417.9717.2617.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.35 6.25 Russia 6.286.037.714.356.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 105 1:20.53 Russia 1:25.911:20.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 57 2:34.67 Russia 2:34.672:34.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 25.27 29.50 Russia 40.1027.5125.3325.2735.67
Megaminx Final 61 2:46.43 Russia 2:46.432:48.04
Pyraminx First round 92 8.26 11.36 Russia 13.018.2611.469.7312.90
Skewb First round 60 9.10 10.73 Russia 9.8110.229.1013.9512.17

Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 16.16 22.56 Russia 23.6321.7416.1622.3226.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 120 1:33.23 Russia 1:33.231:57.51
Skewb First round 75 8.85 12.16 Russia 11.0618.318.8511.8613.56

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 11.16 14.74 Russia 14.5215.2411.1615.0914.61
First round 45 11.24 12.97 Russia 13.3515.6513.5212.0511.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 2.79 4.91 Russia 7.902.7914.193.962.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 45.02 52.25 Russia 51.301:09.0956.0349.4345.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 2:00.47 Russia 2:22.602:00.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 15.23 20.06 Russia 15.24DNF22.6722.2815.23
Megaminx Final 31 1:27.68 1:44.74 Russia 1:55.441:27.681:41.501:54.961:37.75
Skewb First round 43 8.14 8.68 Russia 9.008.43DNF8.148.62

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 18.74 20.79 Russia 21.8523.9519.5420.9718.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 5.58 7.71 Russia 11.037.528.905.586.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 4:17.51 DNF Russia 4:17.514:25.45DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 107 35.62 45.51 Russia 59.4347.6748.2540.6035.62
Clock Final 10 7.99 9.43 Russia 9.169.919.227.9910.43

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 290 1:08.55 1:29.92 Russia 1:22.511:29.461:08.551:57.021:37.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 170 39.35 51.16 Russia 54.8242.9855.6858.0339.35

Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 18.24 20.87 Russia 20.1722.9518.2422.6819.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 3.59 5.81 Russia 4.286.147.008.813.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 145 2:13.97 Russia 2:13.972:22.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 79 3:59.06 Russia 3:59.06DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 114 40.05 48.68 Russia 52.1441.16DNF40.0552.74
Megaminx Final 70 3:20.73 Russia 4:41.573:20.73
Pyraminx First round 139 10.44 15.24 Russia 18.3613.7713.8618.0910.44

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 16.48 19.07 Russia 17.5416.4821.9520.2119.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 3.21 7.76 Russia 1:01.433.2111.337.414.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 128 1:40.99 Russia 1:42.001:40.99
Pyraminx First round 77 8.84 10.05 Russia 8.849.5110.909.7411.22
Skewb First round 106 15.54 19.12 Russia 26.8421.8618.0715.5417.43

Alexander Rymar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 236 27.55 32.50 Russia 35.0836.9327.5529.2333.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 194 7.89 11.61 Russia 11.7613.4520.227.899.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 138 2:25.21 Russia 2:25.21DNF
Pyraminx First round 79 6.20 10.23 Russia 6.2010.2912.1015.838.29
Skewb First round 107 16.81 19.36 Russia 19.0217.1816.8132.2821.88

Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 14.32 15.16 Russia 14.3215.3214.9415.2115.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 2.72 4.76 Russia 4.264.485.692.725.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 54.42 1:05.48 Russia 1:06.941:04.9054.421:04.611:08.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:42.99 1:51.67 Russia 1:52.911:46.351:55.762:07.491:42.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 3:42.29 Russia 3:42.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 5:33.82 Russia 5:33.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 22.95 25.64 Russia 25.9722.9527.2823.6629.42
Pyraminx First round 66 6.53 9.09 Russia 9.726.9412.256.5310.61
Square-1 Final 33 36.82 50.16 Russia 43.9136.821:05.411:00.5845.99

Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 271 38.55 49.91 Russia 50.1852.0351.3448.2038.55
Pyraminx First round 174 16.41 DNF Russia DNF16.41DNFDNF25.55

Alexander Terekhin (Александр Терехин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 242 30.29 34.40 Russia 41.5832.5030.6640.0330.29

Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 17.82 20.56 Russia 17.8218.5422.4522.5320.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 3.99 7.08 Russia 3.997.048.577.266.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 27.21 38.38 Russia 40.9044.6927.2153.5429.54
Pyraminx First round 84 8.60 10.54 Russia 8.6010.739.6711.2311.27
Skewb First round 100 9.02 17.16 Russia 9.0221.5622.2115.0714.85

Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 228 23.50 31.02 Russia 23.5040.0053.7127.6225.44
Skewb First round 83 4.72 13.15 Russia 12.9813.874.7212.5916.02

Alexey Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 12.96 14.59 Russia 15.8114.7414.1112.9614.93
First round 58 11.88 13.77 Russia 14.7912.8413.6916.0411.88

Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 22.25 24.19 Russia 23.0126.5928.3922.2522.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 7.22 8.62 Russia 8.158.679.037.229.63
Pyraminx First round 119 5.39 12.89 Russia 12.8713.345.3912.4513.65

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 15.63 17.63 Russia 22.4417.1415.6316.9918.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 3.73 6.94 Russia 8.706.018.193.736.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 139 2:02.16 Russia 2:02.16DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 97 33.89 40.24 Russia 43.9041.2535.5833.892:00.11
Pyraminx First round 81 8.26 10.31 Russia 13.348.9113.948.268.68

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 18.79 21.03 Russia 22.1721.5018.7922.1319.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.85 6.71 Russia 7.324.857.445.387.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 52.02 1:05.94 Russia 1:07.391:04.491:05.941:07.5852.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 1:46.67 2:00.14 Russia 1:59.952:06.581:46.671:58.422:02.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 3:26.62 3:42.81 Russia 3:26.623:56.543:45.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 26 6:08.93 Russia 6:08.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 37.48 39.61 Russia 38.6438.0047.3037.4842.18
Clock Final 35 16.25 DNF Russia DNF16.2518.3621.50DNF
Megaminx Final 19 1:21.85 1:27.16 Russia 1:29.241:27.731:35.781:24.501:21.85
Pyraminx First round 121 9.78 13.32 Russia 18.209.7812.8514.4912.63
Skewb First round 86 13.31 13.93 Russia 13.3413.3113.4315.0125.84
Square-1 Final 37 50.97 1:05.21 Russia 1:34.3956.2450.9754.071:25.33

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.90 9.52 Russia 9.889.6410.369.037.90
Second round 5 8.16 9.37 Russia 9.7110.2011.618.168.19
First round 9 8.53 9.79 Russia 9.819.478.5310.1011.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.14 3.64 Russia 2.934.094.942.143.90
First round 7 2.44 3.08 Russia 3.143.942.943.172.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.05 31.92 Russia 32.0335.1631.8031.9430.05
First round 1 31.66 33.98 Russia 33.8231.6632.4137.8235.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.16 NR 57.11 Russia 1:00.5651.1655.5858.1057.64
First round 2 54.34 57.99 Russia 54.341:04.9356.6558.3858.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:29.00 NR 1:34.91 NR Russia 1:36.661:29.001:39.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:14.93 NR 2:20.93 NR Russia 2:24.272:23.582:14.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:55.96 DNF Russia 2:05.63DNF1:55.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Russia 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.67 17.83 Russia 18.3517.3817.7514.6720.99
First round 6 15.94 16.46 Russia 16.9215.9416.4322.1016.04
Megaminx Final 5 54.34 58.30 Russia 54.451:09.251:00.151:00.3154.34
Pyraminx First round 16 4.82 5.52 Russia 5.425.278.445.874.82
Skewb First round 28 3.95 7.51 Russia 8.588.013.955.959.90
Square-1 Final 6 11.61 17.36 Russia 31.3514.7521.3316.0111.61

Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 281 57.61 1:04.96 Russia 1:22.901:16.0557.611:00.0758.75
Pyraminx First round 171 25.11 54.91 Russia DNF48.811:06.9125.1149.01
Skewb First round 131 20.45 37.78 Russia 47.8120.4543.6521.8949.93

Alisher Zhanataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 298 50.10 DNF Russia 50.101:00.44DNFDNFDNS

Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 19.56 21.48 Russia 19.5620.9722.6423.4920.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 5.39 8.22 Russia 9.485.398.269.876.92

Alyona Chirva (Алена Чирва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 288 1:12.02 1:21.71 Russia 1:20.541:12.021:24.721:19.861:27.70

Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 235 26.81 32.45 Russia 29.0433.5034.8037.9826.81

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 20.14 26.86 Russia 26.8720.1426.82DNF26.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 180 2.51 10.34 Russia 10.372.51DNF16.873.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 1:12.97 Russia 1:12.97DNF
Pyraminx First round 71 5.83 9.62 Russia 11.189.7312.877.965.83

Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 275 51.95 53.89 Russia 52.871:04.6353.2155.5951.95

Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 25.33 31.40 Russia 31.9132.5531.6530.6525.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 151 2:29.60 Russia DNF2:29.60

Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 19.05 23.85 Russia 23.8123.1919.0530.7324.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 4.46 7.50 Russia 4.468.916.696.91DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 125 53.24 1:00.67 Russia 1:08.7353.2457.8459.231:04.93
Clock Final 47 27.56 Russia 27.5627.71
Pyraminx First round 172 11.02 DNF Russia 13.7113.66DNF11.02DNF
Skewb First round 59 9.00 10.69 Russia 10.0511.6611.239.0010.78
Square-1 Final 38 59.57 1:13.57 Russia 59.571:14.691:36.751:11.741:14.29

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 19.44 22.03 Russia 22.3821.8822.6319.4421.82

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 13.07 14.94 Russia 14.4516.3413.0716.4014.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 3:14.83 3:25.12 Russia 3:14.833:18.123:42.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 21.27 31.08 Russia 42.4432.0032.1021.2729.15
Megaminx Final 8 57.88 1:00.83 Russia 57.971:02.6557.881:10.921:01.86
Pyraminx First round 162 16.09 22.13 Russia 16.0922.2126.4617.7232.74

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.97 8.05 Russia 12.248.637.937.596.97
Second round 2 7.58 8.78 Russia 8.329.2410.178.797.58
First round 4 7.85 9.12 Russia 7.8511.449.468.779.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94 2.15 NR Russia 1.944.201.972.232.24
First round 1 1.67 2.24 Russia 2.152.402.182.951.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.99 37.31 Russia 39.0633.9937.1936.9637.79
First round 7 30.67 38.63 Russia 41.0439.7535.1058.5230.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.73 1:00.37 Russia 1:18.1055.791:06.5355.7358.78
First round 3 58.33 1:00.75 Russia 59.151:00.9958.331:02.101:04.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:27.32 2:28.70 Russia 2:28.752:27.322:30.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.20 12.83 Russia 13.409.2012.5116.3512.59
First round 1 8.37 NR 12.25 Russia 11.1212.238.3713.3913.51
Megaminx Final 2 49.78 52.08 Russia 53.121:02.6349.7850.3852.74
Pyraminx Final 10 3.47 4.71 Russia 3.474.534.954.647.66
First round 12 3.40 4.61 Russia 3.404.016.055.943.87
Square-1 Final 1 9.75 12.02 Russia 16.0913.0710.369.7512.63

Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 10.38 12.22 Russia 11.2613.3313.9612.0610.38
First round 46 11.30 13.09 Russia 15.4111.3012.0723.0711.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.64 3.86 Russia DNF3.832.643.674.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 50.16 58.50 Russia 55.641:24.7050.1654.661:05.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:45.54 1:52.53 Russia 1:46.891:45.541:54.282:31.391:56.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 5:29.33 Russia 5:29.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 23.39 26.88 Russia 25.9923.3928.5626.09DNF
Clock Final 22 14.88 17.95 Russia 20.3116.79DNF16.7514.88
Megaminx Final 26 1:26.14 1:39.56 Russia 1:26.141:36.001:49.411:59.451:33.27
Pyraminx First round 52 4.53 7.74 Russia 7.168.4312.594.537.64
Skewb First round 35 6.36 8.11 Russia 8.898.486.366.9728.62
Square-1 Final 21 24.87 35.99 Russia 41.8539.1835.8224.8732.96

Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 22.25 26.35 Russia 27.1222.2522.8829.0530.48

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 13.23 24.93 Russia DNF29.2213.2318.5627.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.56 6.40 Russia 6.737.856.775.705.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 118 1:29.27 Russia 1:29.271:38.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 66 2:54.76 Russia 2:54.763:10.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 29.79 34.91 Russia 29.7937.7931.6241.0235.33
Pyraminx First round 97 6.99 11.62 Russia 19.5912.707.4214.736.99

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 265 36.50 43.16 Russia 42.0345.081:16.1236.5042.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 186 8.44 10.76 Russia 8.4411.929.9718.0210.40
Pyraminx First round 156 15.07 19.14 Russia 16.2826.9416.6115.0724.53
Skewb First round 109 14.34 19.50 Russia 16.3420.1723.7221.9814.34

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 16.12 19.74 Russia 20.7916.1225.9420.2118.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.17 6.24 Russia 6.175.926.644.17DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 130 1:42.73 Russia 1:42.73DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 59 2:39.79 Russia 3:14.852:39.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:00.60 3:39.89 Russia 4:16.613:00.603:42.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 127 51.89 1:03.58 Russia 53.171:15.5351.892:07.921:02.04
Megaminx Final 83 4:37.48 Russia 4:37.484:55.00
Pyraminx First round 126 11.67 13.61 Russia 23.1712.9113.3211.6714.60
Skewb First round 49 6.47 9.10 Russia 7.0911.916.4715.518.30

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 6.23 8.46 Russia 8.917.7010.388.776.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 12.56 20.63 Russia 27.0216.0412.5627.5018.84
First round 9 15.06 17.46 Russia 17.5719.5217.9115.0616.91
Clock Final 5 7.10 8.59 Russia 9.3512.067.818.627.10
Pyraminx First round 73 6.04 9.79 Russia 11.6810.547.166.04DNF

Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 23.01 25.89 Russia 28.0732.9326.1923.4223.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 169 7.54 9.26 Russia 14.447.9010.397.549.50
Pyraminx First round 160 12.99 20.14 Russia 27.2017.9712.9922.5419.91
Skewb First round 119 16.68 21.94 Russia 17.5516.6821.9526.3329.60

Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 5.71 8.91 Russia 10.3110.898.235.718.20

Anna Bekreneva (Анна Бекренева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 213 14.39 17.72 Russia 17.6314.3919.5117.7817.75

Anna Chernysheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 22.41 25.72 Russia 27.1322.4126.7023.3228.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 126 1:39.75 Russia 1:47.821:39.75

Anna Gracheva (Анна Грачева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 264 31.39 41.84 Russia 48.1131.391:05.9538.7038.70

Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 17.71 21.11 Russia 22.1525.3122.1917.7118.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 116 44.12 50.25 Russia 56.2144.1249.5544.981:06.48
Pyraminx First round 86 8.69 10.76 Russia 13.418.7714.5110.118.69
Skewb First round 90 13.34 14.24 Russia 13.9313.3414.6714.1320.92

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 254 33.18 38.30 Belarus 38.8552.9334.3941.6733.18

Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 14.16 15.17 Russia 15.0718.8114.1615.1515.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.28 5.42 Russia 7.194.539.724.534.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 56.23 58.30 Russia 56.2359.081:02.0059.3056.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 122 35.50 55.57 Russia 1:12.3539.8654.511:26.0535.50
Pyraminx First round 26 3.26 6.02 Russia 4.808.028.663.265.24
Skewb First round 92 11.23 14.57 Russia 15.0113.5215.17DNF11.23

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 15.89 18.54 Russia 15.8928.7221.5016.4217.71

Anton Orlovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 7:20.26 Russia 7:20.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 17.42 18.99 Russia 17.4220.6018.4523.5917.93

Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 17.66 19.77 Russia 22.2719.4919.6117.6620.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 5.23 7.68 Russia 11.2310.075.237.105.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 144 2:13.83 Russia 2:25.942:13.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
Skewb First round 113 13.34 19.80 Russia 26.4225.0017.3717.0413.34
Square-1 Final 53 1:29.85 Russia 1:31.611:29.85

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 14.83 20.88 Russia DNF18.8225.0414.8318.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 1:11.42 Russia 1:11.421:37.76

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 9.14 11.05 Belarus 9.1411.5616.239.6211.98
First round 17 9.60 10.89 Belarus 10.6810.9811.9111.029.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.91 3.42 Belarus 3.564.571.912.146.77
First round 9 2.52 3.29 Belarus 2.522.582.994.297.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 54.26 1:00.55 Belarus 55.6754.261:02.611:04.651:03.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 18.71 21.13 Belarus 22.9619.6624.6720.7818.71
Pyraminx First round 21 4.44 5.75 Belarus 6.754.718.495.784.44
Skewb First round 13 3.44 6.12 Belarus 6.055.643.446.669.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:04.98 1:19.46 Belarus 1:26.431:04.981:06.561:25.38DNF

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 19.48 22.50 Russia 28.2022.2224.6920.5819.48

Armen Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 253 29.90 37.96 Russia 1:03.7537.3330.1146.4329.90

Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 257 31.00 39.18 Russia 41.3941.7341.2431.0034.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 210 7.71 15.50 Russia 18.307.7115.0832.2313.12
Clock Final 54 37.70 Russia DNF37.70
Pyraminx First round 157 13.44 19.26 Russia 18.1014.3025.6725.3813.44
Skewb First round 103 11.47 18.38 Russia 19.7318.4630.6211.4716.95

Artem Buker (Артём Букер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 215 25.85 27.50 Russia 26.2430.2626.0134.6625.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 6.62 8.14 Russia 6.627.917.529.00DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 132 1:03.57 Russia 1:04.681:03.57
Clock Final 60 53.38 Russia DNF53.38
Pyraminx First round 173 15.56 DNF Russia 22.4432.50DNFDNF15.56
Skewb First round 123 15.76 25.30 Russia 33.38DNF17.0025.5215.76

Artem Kim (Артём Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 14.50 23.29 Russia 14.5030.3030.7119.6519.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 110 1:23.14 Russia 2:21.221:23.14

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 248 30.75 36.14 Russia 1:06.6333.3631.2730.7543.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 136 1:11.12 Russia 2:12.431:11.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 11:56 Russia 2/2 11:56

Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 12.40 14.64 Russia 16.0012.4014.0715.0014.85
First round 44 11.88 12.96 Russia 13.85DNF12.7311.8812.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 47.93 52.09 Russia 52.5952.0554.8347.9351.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:46.89 1:53.55 Russia 2:00.071:48.032:10.871:52.541:46.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 18.90 28.89 Russia 43.0726.3330.9129.4418.90
Clock Final 31 14.56 DNF Russia DNF19.8714.56DNF14.66
Megaminx Final 59 2:40.70 Russia 2:58.982:40.70
Skewb First round 58 8.52 10.62 Russia 9.7911.6610.428.52DNF

Artem Mayorov (Артем Майоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 272 40.32 50.44 Russia 52.9650.2748.0940.3254.78
Skewb First round 124 19.23 26.04 Russia 25.3726.39DNF19.2326.35

Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 277 51.35 58.48 Russia 1:04.1256.991:00.0458.4251.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 217 18.99 24.98 Russia 35.2319.9634.2318.9920.74
Pyraminx First round 165 16.18 26.18 Russia 26.9931.6722.7016.1828.84
Skewb First round 125 18.17 27.34 Russia 20.1530.3631.5018.17DNF

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 7.54 11.11 Russia 7.549.69DNF10.5413.09
First round 16 8.92 10.69 Russia 8.929.5211.1313.3711.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 2.83 5.92 Russia 7.87DNF6.293.602.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.80 37.34 Russia 36.9532.8039.5047.5735.58
First round 4 30.73 36.04 Russia 30.7334.3737.3836.6437.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 53.56 58.85 Russia 53.561:06.9156.2156.141:04.19
First round 1 52.58 57.27 Russia 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:52.58 1:55.87 Russia 1:55.941:59.091:52.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.06 DNF Russia 31.35DNF23.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 14.74 19.60 Russia DNF17.4614.7419.0222.32
Megaminx Final 9 1:01.31 1:05.29 Russia 1:07.901:08.791:06.221:01.751:01.31
Pyraminx First round 68 4.93 9.36 Russia 4.937.969.3012.1210.83
Skewb First round 22 4.09 6.87 Russia 17.006.324.096.887.41
Square-1 Final 4 13.62 15.66 Russia 13.6214.77DNF14.6717.54
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:21.47 DNF Russia 2:21.47DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 5:12.63 DNF Russia DNF5:12.636:01.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 17/20 53:23 Russia 17/20 53:23

Ayk Sarukhanyan (Аик Саруханян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 283 54.67 1:05.93 Russia 1:04.3554.671:28.181:13.421:00.03

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 11.10 12.70 Russia 12.2315.2312.6513.2311.10
First round 28 10.72 11.66 Russia 11.8711.3711.7512.8110.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 1.72 3.93 Russia 3.522.196.431.726.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:02.29 1:03.24 Russia 1:03.121:02.291:15.971:03.971:02.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 2:05.97 Russia 2:05.972:17.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 3:45.86 Russia 3:45.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 29.68 32.87 Russia 33.4732.5329.6832.6146.98
Pyraminx First round 59 3.51 8.43 Russia 11.996.519.983.518.79
Skewb First round 66 8.97 11.00 Russia 12.3324.4810.938.979.74

Daniil Karchenko (Даниил Карченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 4.62 8.12 Russia 18.555.449.804.629.12
Pyraminx First round 78 8.42 10.14 Russia 11.188.4215.838.6910.54

Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 21.94 23.08 Russia 21.9425.3822.0424.3222.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 7.67 9.56 Russia 9.4410.247.678.9919.76

Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 16.26 20.32 Russia 16.2617.2023.5923.3220.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 179 7.52 9.99 Russia 8.17DNF9.507.5212.29
Pyraminx First round 104 10.24 11.88 Russia 11.6011.8812.1710.2412.44

Daniil Nesterov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 14.27 18.39 Russia 20.0717.4314.2721.5217.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 2.98 5.11 Russia 5.726.304.942.984.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 96 1:15.84 Russia 1:15.841:31.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 68 2:57.81 Russia 3:25.202:57.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 27.33 34.47 Russia 39.1527.6836.7239.0127.33
Clock Final 29 12.94 DNF Russia 18.6812.94DNFDNF16.94
Megaminx Final 43 1:55.37 2:24.01 Russia 1:55.372:34.262:22.752:31.552:17.74
Pyraminx First round 116 8.20 12.78 Russia 13.3311.348.20DNF13.66
Skewb First round 70 7.99 11.65 Russia 15.597.9913.709.4911.75

Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 16.76 18.39 Russia 18.6916.7617.7618.7119.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 5.58 6.98 Russia 9.675.596.115.589.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 127 1:39.92 Russia 1:39.92DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 134 1:06.42 Russia 1:06.621:06.42
Pyraminx First round 24 4.62 5.93 Russia 6.304.629.494.916.59

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 10.75 12.45 Belarus 10.7512.1216.4410.7714.47
First round 38 11.24 12.63 Belarus 12.7211.2419.2312.1513.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.29 4.52 Belarus 5.635.343.294.763.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 55.11 1:01.52 Belarus 55.1157.53DNF59.401:07.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44 Belarus 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 16.25 18.32 Belarus 18.7717.8218.3716.2525.85
Clock Final 23 15.29 17.96 Belarus 16.7315.2918.66DNF18.50
Pyraminx First round 38 3.76 6.90 Belarus 9.608.366.523.765.81
Skewb Final 5 3.20 4.11 Belarus 3.204.483.694.165.43
First round 5 3.52 4.64 Belarus 6.393.523.985.534.40

Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 16.41 17.20 Russia 18.0516.8921.1616.6616.41

Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.73 6.14 Russia 6.375.737.925.776.29
Megaminx Final 71 3:21.74 Russia 3:30.993:21.74
Pyraminx First round 113 10.72 12.30 Russia 10.7211.9912.6512.26DNF

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 11.18 13.10 Russia 13.1912.4413.6711.1814.99
First round 49 11.09 13.15 Russia 11.0911.6613.6914.0915.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.42 4.43 Russia 6.514.663.424.164.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 41.94 47.90 Russia 51.9641.9448.2456.7043.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:25.94 1:30.01 Russia 1:30.181:25.941:33.011:29.881:29.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 3:04.24 DNF Russia 3:25.20DNF3:04.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 5:15.45 Russia 5:15.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 18.97 20.41 Russia 31.3819.7119.1618.9722.36
Clock Final 14 9.50 11.08 Russia 10.36DNF12.549.5010.34
Megaminx Final 17 1:13.63 1:26.39 Russia 1:23.721:13.631:34.901:21.011:34.44
Pyraminx Final 1 1.74 2.93 Russia 3.012.895.132.891.74
First round 6 2.70 4.17 Russia 4.164.095.182.704.25
Skewb First round 23 4.11 6.87 Russia 8.079.024.115.596.94
Square-1 Final 13 20.75 28.60 Russia 30.5833.0328.9726.2620.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:04.91 1:19.54 Russia 1:44.611:25.151:04.911:22.881:10.59

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 15.94 18.99 Russia 15.9419.7919.7817.4121.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 3.00 7.16 Russia 8.093.0010.725.777.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 121 1:33.93 Russia 1:59.701:33.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 123 41.12 56.22 Russia 1:39.3341.1243.151:11.1354.38
Clock Final 49 33.86 Russia 43.4833.86
Pyraminx First round 127 11.04 13.68 Russia 11.9412.2923.1816.8211.04
Skewb First round 76 10.41 12.45 Russia 12.5511.9216.8110.4112.89
Square-1 Final 47 1:21.21 Russia 1:51.131:21.21

Demian Makedonskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 10.94 14.49 Russia 13.8912.5110.9417.0817.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.36 4.75 Russia 4.364.874.694.68DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 1:07.26 1:17.46 Russia 1:07.261:23.501:29.191:13.051:15.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 26.00 37.30 Russia 42.9446.9037.1526.0031.82
Pyraminx First round 48 6.27 7.61 Russia 9.15DNF7.376.276.30
Skewb First round 112 9.89 19.76 Russia 9.8916.6515.7928.1326.83

Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 18.80 22.84 Russia 25.0018.8022.8324.3721.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 7.23 8.97 Russia 7.238.9710.367.5812.07
Pyraminx First round 141 6.26 15.84 Russia 14.0121.786.2612.4021.10
Square-1 Final 41 1:01.55 Russia 1:01.55DNF

Denis Kim (Денис Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 15.21 16.79 Russia DNF17.3015.5317.5515.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.54 5.01 Russia 4.822.546.004.695.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 32.28 41.45 Russia 34.6046.3432.2843.4048.92
Pyraminx First round 105 7.94 11.92 Russia 10.5412.857.9412.3813.78
Skewb First round 50 8.33 9.17 Russia 8.7913.008.339.988.74
Square-1 Final 44 1:10.69 Russia 1:16.021:10.69

Denis Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 4.40 7.33 Russia 13.176.004.408.667.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 59.90 1:01.83 Russia 1:01.7759.901:07.141:01.481:02.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 1:49.12 2:06.04 Russia 1:49.122:01.382:22.342:36.251:54.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 29 3:56.60 Russia 3:56.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 6:08.47 Russia 6:08.47

Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 22.02 25.04 Russia 25.7022.0226.1024.9924.43

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 23.14 28.24 Russia 36.6623.1427.5923.9533.19

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 22.49 23.47 Russia 23.3224.9522.4923.4623.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 8.21 10.74 Russia 12.46DNF11.298.218.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 123 1:35.30 Russia 1:35.302:05.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 73 3:32.42 Russia 3:32.423:37.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 6:07.06 DNF Russia 6:07.06DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 137 1:15.46 Russia 1:27.491:15.46
Clock Final 36 20.14 Russia 44.8520.14
Megaminx Final 72 3:24.81 Russia 4:28.203:24.81
Pyraminx First round 109 9.79 12.03 Russia 17.459.7911.0614.0410.99
Skewb First round 120 19.86 22.49 Russia 25.7523.0919.8622.7121.67
Square-1 Final 39 48.64 1:34.82 Russia 48.641:36.791:41.131:26.541:43.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 23.04 29.05 Russia 26.3733.3827.4123.0434.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 7.03 8.19 Russia 8.587.038.997.678.33
Pyraminx First round 94 8.04 11.50 Russia 12.589.7413.938.0412.18
Skewb First round 99 12.85 16.99 Russia 20.8512.8516.6316.9117.44

Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 16.07 17.38 Russia 18.9616.0719.3316.3416.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.26 5.34 Russia 4.874.416.784.266.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 49.64 59.27 Russia 50.761:04.051:02.991:09.6949.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 1:49.65 1:59.64 Russia 2:03.431:49.651:55.362:09.752:00.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 4:00.58 Russia 4:00.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 5:59.25 Russia 5:59.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 29.78 39.05 Russia 36.1139.5041.5353.5029.78
Megaminx Final 38 1:53.31 2:07.46 Russia 2:04.812:13.412:04.162:16.411:53.31
Pyraminx First round 50 7.24 7.63 Russia 7.378.987.247.827.70

Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 22.23 24.81 Russia 28.1824.7424.5425.1422.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 3.40 6.20 Russia 6.763.409.185.566.29
Pyraminx First round 60 7.29 8.84 Russia 10.017.688.8210.797.29

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.01 9.36 Russia 12.278.4110.998.688.01
Second round 8 7.92 9.79 Russia 18.047.929.0311.019.32
First round 6 8.53 9.46 Russia 9.268.6310.4812.058.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 16.47 17.54 Russia 19.7217.3016.4718.7116.62
Megaminx Final 6 56.60 58.48 Russia 56.601:14.9357.551:00.4857.41
Skewb First round 20 4.99 6.71 Russia 6.5712.425.044.998.53

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 8.76 10.71 Russia 12.348.7612.4010.239.57
First round 12 9.12 10.44 Russia 10.449.129.2411.6411.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.49 3.46 Russia 4.672.671.497.593.04
First round 6 2.18 3.06 Russia 2.843.352.185.532.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.07 39.08 Russia 46.6535.0735.3035.29DNF
First round 10 36.63 39.53 Russia 41.5936.6343.5237.2039.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:21.14 1:25.15 Russia 1:21.141:29.041:27.791:23.471:24.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:49.50 3:00.54 Russia 2:49.503:06.863:05.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.42 12.94 Russia 13.2613.3310.4212.2315.34
First round 3 12.68 14.97 Russia 16.9613.4714.4912.6817.59
Megaminx Final 35 1:43.65 1:50.82 Russia 1:53.261:47.442:05.891:43.651:51.76

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.19 8.53 Russia 9.558.368.758.487.19
Second round 1 6.77 7.92 Russia 6.779.868.897.077.81
First round 2 7.52 8.54 Russia 13.527.838.529.287.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.58 3.43 Russia 2.834.973.743.732.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.36 39.36 Russia 43.0732.3642.9536.9738.16
First round 6 33.31 37.28 Russia 1:09.9433.3137.4637.4536.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.64 1:10.36 Russia 1:08.921:02.641:08.841:15.491:13.32
First round 9 1:04.46 1:12.96 Russia 1:13.641:12.761:12.731:04.461:13.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:09.07 2:11.78 Russia 2:14.762:09.072:11.51
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:39.61 3:44.67 Russia 3:44.833:49.573:39.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.12 15.46 Russia 15.7617.2414.4314.1216.18
First round 2 11.52 14.15 Russia 11.5217.6415.8313.8312.80

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 18.60 20.64 Russia 21.1118.7222.2418.6022.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 6.75 7.70 Russia 6.757.988.118.457.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 116 1:28.44 Russia DNF1:28.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 31.98 39.39 Russia DNF43.9434.3731.9839.87
Clock Final 44 25.15 Russia DNF25.15
Pyraminx First round 31 5.09 6.52 Russia 8.146.106.655.096.81
Skewb First round 72 6.82 11.86 Russia 10.0816.5615.749.776.82

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 10.24 11.84 Russia 10.2412.5612.8912.5210.44
First round 27 10.53 11.66 Russia 13.3310.7312.9510.5311.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.27 2.92 Russia 3.534.302.552.272.67
First round 11 2.64 3.40 Russia 2.823.863.527.142.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 43.66 54.58 Russia 1:01.6452.041:01.5943.6650.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 19.54 22.07 Russia 21.3229.0824.8220.0719.54
Clock Final 1 4.94 5.77 NR Russia 5.707.194.945.885.74
Pyraminx First round 14 3.94 4.96 Russia 3.945.175.014.695.52
Skewb First round 16 4.31 6.42 Russia 9.637.414.315.276.59

Dmitry Khokhrin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 15.19 19.91 Russia 19.6315.1918.5221.8521.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:12.80 Russia 1:12.801:40.09
Skewb First round 85 8.46 13.62 Russia 16.5112.548.4638.6411.80

Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 256 35.54 38.97 Russia 53.2142.0338.7435.5436.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 209 14.41 15.34 Russia 14.5216.1514.4115.36DNS
Clock Final 51 34.97 Russia 34.9738.66
Pyraminx First round 166 18.67 26.88 Russia 29.84DNF20.1718.6730.64

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.93 13.46 Russia 18.6916.3714.519.508.93
Second round 9 8.31 9.94 Russia 8.3911.358.3111.5510.07
First round 13 9.75 10.47 Russia 13.0211.479.809.7510.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.68 3.91 Russia 3.337.163.754.642.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 39.59 46.44 Russia 42.9852.2039.5944.14DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:07.02 1:12.07 Russia 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
First round 11 1:11.87 1:18.18 Russia 1:18.391:11.871:15.921:26.651:20.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:13.51 2:18.50 Russia 2:13.512:19.572:22.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:31.19 3:42.37 Russia 3:56.333:31.193:39.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 21.49 26.05 Russia 28.3230.1126.9421.4922.89
Clock Final 6 7.45 8.70 Russia 7.848.2510.007.45DNF
Megaminx Final 7 53.83 1:00.38 Russia 1:02.0557.751:02.721:01.3353.83
Pyraminx Final 4 2.60 3.35 Russia 3.503.643.922.602.92
First round 1 2.94 3.33 Russia 3.093.583.622.943.31
Skewb First round 45 6.62 8.83 Russia 7.529.186.6222.169.80
Square-1 Final 10 14.20 19.05 Russia 21.4217.9120.2319.0214.20
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 55.88 1:09.43 Russia 1:18.141:10.9455.881:09.471:07.87

Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 262 30.54 40.95 Russia 30.5443.0142.6337.2147.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 198 8.78 12.20 Russia 11.3510.2417.508.7815.00
Clock Final 58 45.14 Russia 45.5745.14
Pyraminx First round 152 13.97 17.45 Russia 19.3113.9715.63DNF17.40
Skewb First round 114 14.21 19.93 Russia 23.3314.2118.3420.8220.62
Square-1 Final 48 1:21.54 Russia 1:21.541:49.34

Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 17.15 18.50 Russia 18.3719.7421.8217.3917.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 5.51 6.87 Russia 7.516.936.956.725.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 147 2:16.50 Russia 2:16.622:16.50
Megaminx Final 74 3:31.46 Russia 3:34.573:31.46
Pyraminx First round 98 8.95 11.65 Russia 11.408.9516.0810.2213.32
Skewb First round 48 7.35 9.01 Russia 7.357.848.8510.3510.78

Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 19.17 23.82 Russia 19.1722.4426.2422.7926.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.23 6.19 Russia 8.356.646.455.235.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 135 1:07.15 Russia 1:07.151:40.37
Clock Final 52 36.35 Russia 36.35DNF
Megaminx Final 77 3:40.49 Russia 3:43.223:40.49
Pyraminx First round 88 6.66 10.95 Russia 12.8112.41DNF7.646.66
Skewb First round 68 7.19 11.39 Russia 9.1414.94DNF7.1910.10

Dmitry Puzin (Дмитрий Пузин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 251 33.92 36.69 Russia 35.3136.2333.9238.5240.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 203 6.64 13.78 Russia 13.7214.1916.2813.426.64

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 229 21.28 31.09 Russia 21.2826.1238.8330.7336.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 5.72 7.20 Russia 9.207.037.485.727.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 2:47.23 Russia 3:05.852:47.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 32 8:10.79 Russia 8:10.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 64 Russia 64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 133 1:04.03 Russia 1:19.491:04.03
Megaminx Final 65 2:55.41 Russia 3:12.972:55.41
Pyraminx First round 57 6.79 8.37 Russia 6.798.158.068.908.93
Skewb First round 89 10.36 14.22 Russia 15.6110.3613.4213.6318.20
Square-1 Final 49 1:23.48 Russia 1:36.471:23.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 17 2:55.54 Russia DNF2:55.54

Dmitry Shkokov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 202 20.52 25.22 Russia 31.8420.5227.0823.4025.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 175 7.06 9.65 Russia 9.288.9811.0310.707.06
Pyraminx First round 115 9.60 12.50 Russia 12.489.6014.0412.8612.16

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 14.53 16.19 Russia 17.5615.1317.4216.0114.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:00.84 3:23.66 Russia 3:13.843:00.843:56.30

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 9.22 9.99 Russia 9.819.2212.3110.189.97
First round 8 8.54 9.61 Russia 9.358.548.9910.4811.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 15.50 17.93 Russia 18.4017.3917.9915.5019.26

Do Anh Zui - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 13.38 15.74 Vietnam 15.7913.3818.1214.0317.41
Megaminx Final 33 1:37.24 1:50.08 Vietnam 1:37.241:51.891:56.491:41.872:00.00

Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 17.12 20.89 Russia 22.0021.2820.6017.1220.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 6.70 7.36 Russia 7.8924.987.246.706.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 119 1:29.45 Russia 1:31.971:29.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 27.73 31.73 Russia 36.3131.1827.7334.0030.00
Pyraminx First round 138 11.85 14.87 Russia 18.13DNF14.0011.8512.48
Square-1 Final 23 29.43 36.53 Russia 32.1243.9129.4340.9936.49

Egor Berezin (Егор Березин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 12.03 14.07 Russia 14.9512.0318.4213.3913.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 5.40 8.27 Russia 12.006.835.407.8110.16

Egor Kostyrin (Егор Костырин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 17.10 24.61 Russia 25.6332.0317.1022.8025.41

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 11.62 14.53 Russia 14.7613.4316.2611.6215.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.08 6.56 Russia 5.676.848.445.087.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 57.60 1:03.84 Russia 1:09.6857.601:02.261:05.421:03.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 74 3:32.92 Russia 3:50.183:32.92
Pyraminx First round 35 4.83 6.72 Russia 6.216.827.134.839.87
Skewb Final 12 4.93 6.23 Russia 6.035.874.937.436.78
First round 10 5.01 5.72 Russia 5.335.015.038.336.79

Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 21.14 22.81 Russia 21.4423.0021.14DNF23.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 176 6.12 9.70 Russia 7.2216.2712.226.129.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 1:26.42 Russia 1:27.821:26.42
Clock Final 53 37.04 Russia 37.04DNF
Pyraminx First round 83 7.55 10.49 Russia 8.927.559.0013.55DNF
Skewb First round 118 15.03 21.11 Russia 24.0220.0415.0331.5619.27
Square-1 Final 52 1:29.56 Russia 1:58.981:29.56

Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 284 56.19 1:07.11 Russia 1:12.281:11.921:00.811:08.6156.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 212 11.42 17.16 Russia 21.4921.7811.8818.1011.42
Pyraminx First round 164 16.08 24.83 Russia 23.9924.4116.0826.0928.22

Ekaterina Kaneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 15.20 17.64 Russia 19.9716.4715.2016.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.04 4.59 Russia 3.044.623.245.925.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 134 1:50.99 Russia 1:50.99DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 37.83 39.24 Russia 39.7643.9137.8337.8440.11
Clock Final 33 14.82 DNF Russia 14.82DNF16.4425.86DNF
Megaminx Final 44 2:18.23 2:24.25 Russia 2:18.232:25.482:28.072:40.482:19.21
Pyraminx First round 45 4.65 7.26 Russia 7.264.658.795.738.85
Skewb Final 11 3.73 5.61 Russia 4.315.593.736.927.07
First round 9 4.40 5.50 Russia 9.237.164.704.644.40

Ekaterina Kudrova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 245 28.27 34.74 Russia 28.2733.0734.0039.4437.15

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 17.82 19.67 Russia 19.8119.6521.7019.5517.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 2.90 4.90 Russia 5.034.817.012.904.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:08.88 1:15.91 Russia 1:08.881:31.971:11.061:11.141:25.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 75 3:36.21 Russia DNF3:36.21
Clock Final 38 20.34 Russia 20.34DNF
Skewb First round 25 6.48 7.29 Russia 9.906.986.486.897.99

Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 286 55.35 1:10.94 Russia 1:05.161:19.551:09.3655.351:18.30

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 15.71 17.95 Russia 19.3623.5016.8417.6615.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.28 6.29 Russia 5.286.147.375.36DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 54.75 1:04.80 Russia 1:13.7454.751:03.621:13.0057.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 69 3:03.54 Russia DNF3:03.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 33.08 35.25 Russia 36.1351.4733.2733.0836.36
Clock Final 34 16.18 DNF Russia DNF16.18DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 58 5.95 8.38 Russia 9.148.0415.165.957.95
Skewb First round 95 9.68 16.61 Russia 17.689.6813.3922.0318.76
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:39.17 1:58.14 Russia 2:09.241:52.812:45.901:39.171:52.37

Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 274 45.59 53.34 Russia 53.0148.0645.591:00.5658.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 216 16.59 20.17 Russia 23.1423.8120.4216.9616.59
Pyraminx First round 129 10.13 13.90 Russia 14.1710.1315.9211.7515.79

Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 221 25.56 28.84 Russia 32.4032.6128.1325.5626.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 219 18.05 30.44 Russia 24.00DNF45.5921.7418.05
Pyraminx First round 144 11.41 15.96 Russia 14.9411.4120.6713.9219.02

Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 16.47 19.50 Russia 18.68DNF20.6616.4719.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 5.54 6.49 Russia 7.447.386.066.045.54
Pyraminx First round 65 5.55 9.08 Russia 6.8710.615.5512.099.75

Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 18.75 24.42 Russia 21.5727.4226.0818.7525.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 5.44 8.15 Russia 7.989.588.108.375.44
Pyraminx First round 100 7.79 11.75 Russia 12.707.7912.7215.339.84
Skewb First round 98 8.41 16.85 Russia 27.3715.8620.088.4114.60

Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 15.50 16.71 Russia 18.2815.6116.8617.6715.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.11 4.04 Russia 4.068.052.842.115.22
Skewb First round 36 7.06 8.11 Russia 7.578.627.068.1412.11

Evgeny Malakhov (Евгений Малахов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 261 36.93 40.25 Russia 36.9338.5845.5541.0841.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 7.02 8.83 Russia 14.617.7210.678.107.02

Ewsey Obzherin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 10.58 11.48 Russia 18.1710.8910.5812.2411.31
First round 54 12.60 13.23 Russia 12.6115.0913.0312.6014.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.39 3.89 Russia 4.293.393.614.953.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 39.83 42.53 Russia 39.8340.3742.2045.0247.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:14.59 1:28.77 Russia 1:20.331:38.401:30.031:14.591:35.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:29.93 2:34.41 Russia 2:33.882:29.932:39.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:33.72 3:44.60 Russia 3:48.133:33.723:51.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 26.84 31.57 Russia 35.0331.7729.2726.8433.66
Megaminx Final 12 1:12.30 1:16.25 Russia 1:20.231:16.181:23.511:12.301:12.35
Pyraminx First round 19 4.75 5.67 Russia 4.755.747.374.916.37
Skewb First round 15 5.81 6.38 Russia 5.896.416.835.816.96
Square-1 Final 32 34.07 48.41 Russia 34.071:31.7358.7446.1940.29

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 8.17 10.52 Kazakhstan 10.8311.048.179.6912.29
First round 3 8.43 8.80 NR Kazakhstan 11.639.188.438.558.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.57 3.26 Kazakhstan 2.932.741.57DNF4.12
First round 5 2.48 3.02 NR Kazakhstan 2.663.552.844.802.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 32.70 41.20 Kazakhstan 48.6432.7036.2348.3738.99
First round 12 37.68 41.18 Kazakhstan 39.9637.6840.2243.3648.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:01.09 NR 1:11.09 Kazakhstan 1:14.751:01.091:22.281:07.271:11.26
First round 6 1:08.24 1:10.51 NR Kazakhstan 1:10.231:08.891:12.401:08.241:15.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 2:09.46 DNF Kazakhstan 2:09.462:18.30DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:02.04 NR 3:18.10 NR Kazakhstan 3:26.003:26.253:02.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Kazakhstan 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.68 18.85 Kazakhstan 14.6818.9221.24DNF16.39
First round 12 16.98 17.92 Kazakhstan 17.0219.0017.7416.9819.12
Clock Final 24 11.45 19.33 Kazakhstan 18.2711.4519.69DNF20.03
Megaminx Final 27 1:33.32 1:42.87 Kazakhstan 1:54.161:39.481:50.581:38.541:33.32
Pyraminx First round 23 4.97 5.92 Kazakhstan 5.406.774.975.597.94
Skewb First round 54 5.02 10.42 Kazakhstan 12.929.275.029.07DNF
Square-1 Final 25 22.70 37.58 Kazakhstan 35.7836.4740.4943.9422.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/9 55:01 Kazakhstan 5/9 55:01

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 10.39 11.56 Russia 11.3611.51DNF11.8110.39
First round 31 10.50 11.87 Russia 10.9214.1012.7510.5011.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.05 3.86 Russia 3.055.083.504.673.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 44.33 46.37 Russia 44.8549.0245.2344.3349.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:26.15 1:33.58 Russia 1:41.811:32.501:27.241:40.991:26.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 8 8.05 9.36 Russia 8.399.769.92DNF8.05
Square-1 Final 12 16.54 25.10 Russia 34.4620.2220.6244.9416.54
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 15.67 24.06 Russia 49.2724.7620.1727.2615.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 5.23 6.66 Russia 5.238.927.255.826.90
Pyraminx First round 134 10.25 14.21 Russia 14.0810.2517.5924.0910.95
Skewb First round 102 9.47 18.34 Russia 9.4724.8523.7618.5112.74

Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 19.77 24.16 Russia 26.0422.5129.4223.9419.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 5.16 6.74 Russia 5.166.837.166.237.54
Pyraminx First round 106 7.49 11.95 Russia 11.458.1716.2916.227.49

Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 23.05 28.79 Russia 32.8925.7528.7731.8423.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 188 8.16 10.96 Russia 8.1611.4614.0810.6010.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 150 2:23.84 Russia 2:23.84DNS
Pyraminx First round 161 11.06 20.35 Russia DNF11.8824.0611.0625.12

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 13.54 14.68 Russia 16.0513.54DNF14.3913.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.41 5.02 Russia 5.265.254.414.566.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:02.26 1:09.96 Russia 1:03.911:17.651:08.311:02.261:22.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 4:50.46 DNF Russia 4:50.46DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 25.07 34.81 Russia 49.2031.6534.7925.0738.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Russia DNF

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 11.27 13.43 Russia 11.9515.6311.2712.7021.51
First round 20 9.84 11.15 Russia 10.9612.859.8411.5510.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 2 5.75 6.78 Russia 6.236.837.28DNF5.75

Gennadiy Samoilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 17.09 22.08 Russia 17.0919.8722.2325.4024.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 4.26 7.05 Russia 8.574.817.7710.624.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 1:11.73 Russia 1:11.731:12.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 71 3:15.42 Russia 3:15.42DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 109 36.32 47.03 Russia 57.4648.5749.1536.3243.37
Clock Final 37 20.21 Russia DNF20.21
Megaminx Final 69 3:20.05 Russia 4:11.883:20.05
Pyraminx First round 128 8.57 13.80 Russia 12.1824.0410.868.5718.37

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.64 10.53 Russia 9.858.6411.5612.3210.19
Second round 3 7.56 9.21 Russia 8.3610.977.568.9010.38
First round 11 9.21 10.35 Russia 11.2410.069.2111.369.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 2.65 4.61 Russia 4.734.824.295.472.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.83 36.81 Russia 38.8335.0836.5143.1232.83
First round 9 36.57 39.46 Russia 36.5740.6240.1637.8640.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:11.37 1:16.47 Russia 1:11.531:11.371:17.011:25.501:20.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 17.32 19.46 Russia 38.1919.9018.7019.7717.32
Skewb First round 104 12.55 18.38 Russia 12.5513.5820.4821.0827.02

German Kositsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 20.40 23.45 Russia 23.7623.8722.7120.4025.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 197 7.99 11.90 Russia DNF9.187.9911.9314.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 132 1:47.90 Russia 1:50.141:47.90
Pyraminx First round 111 9.50 12.16 Russia 10.7810.7515.5514.969.50
Skewb First round 52 6.29 9.67 Russia 9.6811.6510.858.486.29

German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 19.79 21.86 Russia 22.51DNF21.9219.7921.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 6.27 8.44 Russia 8.009.687.646.27DNF
Pyraminx First round 117 11.52 12.86 Russia 12.4513.9018.4412.2411.52

Gleb Belov (Глеб Белов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 20.23 23.57 Russia 25.7422.9122.0720.2332.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:03.48 1:06.85 Russia 1:06.371:09.381:03.481:06.701:07.48

Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 293 1:08.44 1:56.11 Russia 2:44.171:33.161:30.99DNF1:08.44

Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 9.98 12.04 Russia 14.9412.529.9812.0511.54
First round 59 10.68 13.78 Russia 13.6414.57DNF10.6813.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 3.35 5.62 Russia 3.35DNF3.827.855.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 42.73 51.45 Russia 51.8251.4642.73DNF51.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 1:49.82 2:01.06 Russia 2:03.471:49.822:08.562:05.831:53.87
Pyraminx First round 40 3.73 7.11 Russia 6.527.529.983.737.29
Skewb First round 69 5.48 11.43 Russia 9.0313.5222.8511.745.48

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 11.92 14.95 Russia 14.3311.9220.3314.5116.00
First round 43 11.43 12.89 Russia 23.2414.2011.6112.8711.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.67 3.08 Russia 3.983.561.672.832.84
First round 8 2.74 3.18 Russia 3.302.743.0012.053.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 23.47 26.87 Russia 23.9033.2323.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:08.09 DNF Russia DNF2:08.09DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 3:42.25 ER DNF Russia DNF3:42.25DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 30/42 1:00:02 Russia 30/42 1:00:02

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 10.32 14.40 Russia 12.4010.3215.93DNF14.86
First round 42 11.39 12.88 Russia 13.1411.3912.4414.4213.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.89 4.99 Russia 4.825.403.895.654.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 52.86 56.19 Russia 59.731:02.3355.7853.0552.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 2:46.74 Russia 2:46.743:18.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 21.10 22.05 Russia 25.1122.0222.7521.1021.38
Clock Final 26 13.15 28.28 Russia 53.7613.1520.0923.8040.94
Megaminx Final 46 2:07.02 2:28.52 Russia 3:15.152:22.292:07.022:21.422:41.86
Pyraminx First round 90 7.62 11.27 Russia 13.399.1313.367.6211.33
Skewb First round 44 6.67 8.76 Russia 8.1814.076.677.7810.31

Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 12.13 15.00 Russia 15.5412.1319.2013.7215.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.62 5.95 Russia 6.275.845.757.835.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 59.77 1:03.15 Russia 1:02.171:07.1159.771:00.171:07.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 61 2:45.95 Russia 2:59.652:45.95

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 11.49 15.11 Russia 15.6616.9816.0711.4913.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 5.72 7.27 Russia 6.796.668.365.72DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 43.56 49.55 Russia 47.6743.5658.5648.3852.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:02.39 DNF Russia DNF3:27.363:02.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 28.18 33.24 Russia 30.0634.0336.4228.1835.64
Megaminx Final 34 1:42.99 1:50.68 Russia 1:59.811:46.611:45.631:42.99DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 4.04 5.11 Russia 5.195.696.854.044.44
Skewb First round 39 5.28 8.50 Russia 9.308.515.287.969.04

Ignatiy Alkaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 9.94 11.66 Russia 11.8512.589.9411.1012.03
First round 32 11.32 12.05 Russia 11.3212.6812.0113.3411.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 47.92 50.79 Russia 53.961:08.1147.9250.0448.38

Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 15.81 17.84 Russia 15.8119.9218.0017.7617.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.30 5.57 Russia 5.607.796.754.304.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 124 1:35.42 Russia 1:43.241:35.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 106 35.85 45.03 Russia 58.4556.0335.8542.3236.75
Megaminx Final 63 2:50.87 Russia 2:50.872:58.79
Pyraminx First round 103 8.61 11.87 Russia 8.6112.8212.4910.2913.64
Skewb First round 46 5.72 8.87 Russia 9.358.948.3112.645.72
Square-1 Final 36 42.26 1:02.35 Russia 42.2652.011:18.361:17.3357.72

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 11.60 18.60 Russia 22.6011.6018.4119.2818.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 1:21.27 Russia DNF1:21.27

Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 21.30 25.06 Russia 24.8926.5121.30DNF23.78

Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 15.93 17.87 Russia 19.1021.0715.9316.7517.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.92 6.25 Russia 6.187.335.975.926.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 137 1:59.75 Russia 1:59.752:09.75
Pyraminx First round 91 7.92 11.28 Russia 10.037.9211.4212.6312.40
Skewb First round 56 8.43 10.59 Russia 10.2712.1212.959.398.43
Square-1 Final 51 1:28.19 Russia 1:28.191:33.25

Ilia Murmulyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 10.06 10.71 Russia 10.8210.3211.2710.9910.06
First round 21 8.86 11.24 Russia 12.7810.938.8612.9310.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 2.16 5.14 Russia 4.685.974.772.166.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 39.35 43.65 Russia 45.7239.3542.6349.3942.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:08.61 1:13.68 Russia 1:08.611:18.791:12.831:14.501:13.70
First round 7 1:07.68 1:10.88 Russia 1:08.211:07.681:11.281:13.141:28.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:02.73 2:38.44 Russia 2:33.693:18.892:02.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:58.10 3:16.29 Russia 2:58.103:11.063:39.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 22.91 25.36 Russia 22.9130.6823.6025.6726.81
Pyraminx First round 64 4.88 9.08 Russia 13.356.7412.104.888.41

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 17.14 19.97 Russia 20.4517.1421.9417.5222.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.36 5.85 Russia 6.396.415.683.365.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 141 2:07.59 Russia 2:07.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 105 40.04 44.11 Russia DNF47.7540.0443.9940.59
Megaminx Final 80 4:04.56 Russia 4:07.054:04.56
Pyraminx First round 42 4.37 7.14 Russia 4.378.887.594.96DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:39.08 2:11.05 Russia 1:39.082:23.612:06.832:38.742:02.72

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 7.57 10.70 Russia 10.0211.5412.2610.537.57
First round 23 9.65 11.28 Russia 13.839.6512.6510.7210.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.62 3.62 Russia 2.744.746.693.382.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 37.17 47.48 Russia 37.17DNF47.3839.1455.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:08.77 1:16.86 Russia 1:20.221:08.771:14.621:22.591:15.73
First round 12 1:13.70 1:21.27 Russia 1:23.651:13.701:19.401:20.761:32.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:47.72 2:53.07 Russia 3:02.372:47.722:49.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:38.17 4:47.05 Russia 4:50.224:52.764:38.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34 Russia 34
Megaminx Final 11 1:05.67 1:14.31 Russia 1:15.421:08.881:18.621:05.671:26.65
Pyraminx Final 2 2.73 3.15 Russia 3.233.045.582.733.18
First round 2 2.67 3.39 Russia 3.652.754.222.673.78
Skewb Final 6 3.30 4.15 Russia 4.865.643.303.843.75
First round 4 3.25 4.26 Russia 5.044.343.405.113.25
Square-1 Final 2 11.44 13.57 Russia 11.6913.2217.8311.4415.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 52.00 1:00.51 Russia 2:03.161:01.501:00.4659.5852.00

Ilya Rubtsov (Илья Рубцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 22.28 24.19 Russia 24.1123.2822.2825.1829.02
Clock Final 46 26.60 Russia 26.60DNF

Ilya Solovyev (Илья Соловьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 285 47.49 1:10.81 Russia 1:02.0547.491:26.281:15.361:15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 220 13.77 DNF Russia DNF13.77DNFDNF41.12

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 11.17 11.78 Belarus 11.4115.0011.7811.1712.16
First round 53 10.00 13.19 Belarus 13.1615.1310.0013.6112.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 3.75 5.76 Belarus 5.533.755.326.436.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 41.61 54.05 Belarus 53.7041.6158.7752.7055.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 2:10.58 Belarus 2:14.242:10.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 25 5:13.67 DNF Belarus 5:13.67DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 35.39 38.82 Belarus 39.4135.3939.9339.2137.84
Clock Final 3 6.39 6.94 Belarus 7.677.196.637.016.39
Megaminx Final 49 2:13.16 2:36.31 Belarus 2:36.022:13.162:42.962:42.542:30.38
Skewb First round 80 10.15 12.85 Belarus 14.1910.6110.1513.7516.48

Ilya Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 17.51 20.76 Russia 17.5120.7826.2722.9918.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 3.00 8.53 Russia DNF6.667.353.0011.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:08.18 1:20.36 Russia 1:36.861:08.181:15.171:23.101:22.81
Megaminx Final 62 2:49.93 Russia 3:46.402:49.93
Skewb First round 65 8.68 10.98 Russia 10.869.588.6812.49DNF

Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 22.89 27.20 Russia 29.1226.0822.8928.7026.83

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 6.68 10.90 Ukraine 16.8511.6010.1810.916.68
First round 40 11.05 12.79 Ukraine 11.0513.4512.8212.4813.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 3.08 4.99 Ukraine 4.484.785.706.793.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 19.39 22.29 Ukraine 24.1619.3930.0120.4422.27
Pyraminx First round 75 7.94 9.98 Ukraine 7.948.94DNF11.479.52

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 276 43.77 55.00 Russia 58.251:00.741:07.2443.7746.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 206 11.12 14.30 Russia 19.4412.7914.2811.1215.84
Megaminx Final 76 3:38.36 Russia 3:56.443:38.36
Pyraminx First round 140 14.15 15.62 Russia 14.1519.8316.2815.2415.33
Skewb First round 127 23.22 29.44 Russia 33.2639.8626.0023.2229.07

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 13.11 15.83 Russia 15.7116.2216.5515.5613.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 2.25 5.77 Russia 4.634.698.002.25DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 44.92 58.94 Russia 44.9254.081:01.971:05.231:00.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 1:51.94 2:01.36 Russia 1:51.941:59.122:06.101:58.852:22.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 4:11.13 Russia 4:11.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 20.86 24.53 Russia 24.7424.0420.8624.8226.63
Megaminx Final 10 1:03.99 1:07.43 Russia 1:04.881:10.161:03.991:07.261:10.87
Pyraminx First round 132 10.85 14.14 Russia 13.1710.8524.4015.2314.01
Skewb First round 62 6.77 10.78 Russia 11.16DNF6.778.8412.35
Square-1 Final 28 32.71 41.44 Russia 32.7152.661:28.3237.3334.32

Ivan Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 232 26.21 31.42 Russia 26.2135.9932.5629.2932.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 204 10.50 14.02 Russia 14.1716.4520.6311.4510.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 148 2:17.83 Russia 2:25.872:17.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 76 3:38.26 Russia DNF3:38.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 118 46.76 51.63 Russia 55.6649.791:09.0049.4346.76

Ivan Bykovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 297 30.72 DNF Russia 31.75DNF32.1030.72DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 205 12.15 14.25 Russia 16.2712.15DNF13.5012.98
Pyraminx First round 87 8.11 10.82 Russia 13.8910.818.1111.3110.34

Ivan Chebotar (Иван Чеботар) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 18.46 21.51 Russia 24.0720.6725.1519.7918.46

Ivan Cheklin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 237 26.76 32.70 Russia 26.7636.53DNF32.1529.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 202 7.18 13.75 Russia 7.1817.8818.649.5713.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 142 2:11.71 Russia 2:11.71DNF
Pyraminx First round 155 13.46 18.23 Russia 15.4919.9213.4621.2619.27

Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 270 36.41 47.56 Russia 48.7551.2542.6957.2236.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 200 9.94 12.55 Russia 10.7815.8710.999.9417.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 55 37.85 Russia 37.85DNF
Pyraminx First round 133 10.92 14.15 Russia 12.9814.8810.9214.58DNF
Skewb First round 91 11.73 14.39 Russia DNF13.1213.8116.2311.73

Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 252 32.67 36.98 Russia 59.8534.1432.6741.0635.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.55 3.85 Russia 3.515.643.194.842.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:41.57 1:54.05 Russia 1:59.081:51.141:51.942:02.141:41.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 23.20 24.78 Russia 24.3323.2026.0427.8523.98
Pyraminx Final 5 2.74 3.47 Russia 3.452.993.962.74DNF
First round 3 2.80 3.45 Russia 2.954.533.842.803.56

Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 233 26.89 31.43 Russia 31.4732.5526.8930.2633.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 6.94 7.88 Russia 6.947.359.057.249.44
Pyraminx First round 96 7.96 11.60 Russia 12.5310.397.9611.8914.99
Skewb First round 61 6.74 10.78 Russia 9.6711.3511.3324.466.74

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 15.69 16.22 Russia 15.9915.6916.7718.8015.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.35 6.63 Russia 6.267.157.176.495.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 122 1:34.58 Russia 1:34.581:39.97
Pyraminx First round 93 8.52 11.40 Russia 11.1611.0811.9617.588.52
Skewb First round 32 5.52 7.92 Russia 19.209.755.526.607.42

Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 3.52 6.67 Russia 7.223.527.576.296.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 114 1:26.84 Russia 1:26.842:15.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 77 3:40.09 Russia 3:40.093:55.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 110 41.13 47.17 Russia 43.3948.3041.13DNF49.82
Megaminx Final 66 3:00.13 Russia 3:00.133:01.76
Pyraminx First round 114 9.13 12.42 Russia 11.8914.1411.249.1323.39

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 12.50 14.51 Russia 28.5412.7416.6514.1512.50
First round 37 12.25 12.62 Russia 12.2512.4212.8913.1812.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.18 4.44 Russia 6.643.874.834.623.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 1:13.81 Russia 1:26.111:13.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:54.17 DNF Russia 1:54.17DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 20.51 24.41 Russia 24.2924.6329.6424.3220.51
Clock Final 11 9.10 9.77 Russia 9.9710.379.109.839.52
Megaminx Final 37 1:53.61 2:01.77 Russia 1:56.682:12.052:06.062:02.561:53.61
Pyraminx First round 47 6.01 7.32 Russia 7.727.296.968.226.01
Skewb First round 21 4.17 6.78 Russia 8.396.164.17DNF5.80
Square-1 Final 27 24.77 41.06 Russia 33.1848.7550.5424.7741.25

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 15.79 17.83 Russia 17.6117.1118.7815.7935.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 5.59 7.06 Russia 9.096.785.596.388.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 55.32 1:01.50 Russia 1:04.7955.3255.681:04.041:11.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:49.35 1:55.88 Russia 1:49.351:56.872:01.811:54.821:55.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 5:57.51 Russia 5:57.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 103 30.12 43.47 Russia DNF39.4430.1251.5339.44
Megaminx Final 60 2:43.59 Russia 2:53.912:43.59
Pyraminx First round 131 8.02 14.00 Russia 12.4015.9820.348.0213.61
Skewb First round 82 6.04 13.00 Russia 16.0614.806.0411.3412.87
Square-1 Final 42 1:02.84 Russia 1:32.491:02.84

Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 21.00 28.30 Russia 27.3724.5921.0033.2932.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 6.90 8.33 Russia 21.236.989.238.776.90
Pyraminx First round 130 10.06 13.99 Russia 17.1710.0614.1210.6921.79

Ivan Skobey (Иван Скобей) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 16.83 20.10 Russia 24.6921.3522.1116.8316.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 183 7.79 10.54 Russia 14.809.6613.157.798.82

Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 14.39 16.27 Russia 15.3616.3014.3917.5417.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 4.89 7.70 Russia 4.896.989.806.3110.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 115 1:26.90 Russia 1:46.341:26.90
Pyraminx First round 76 8.03 9.98 Russia 8.0310.7916.5810.059.09
Skewb First round 97 9.21 16.82 Russia 9.2120.1025.4419.7010.66

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 13.79 16.12 Belarus 17.5720.5616.0413.7914.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 23.08 25.47 Belarus 24.1326.0723.08DNF26.22
Megaminx Final 21 1:17.02 1:29.42 Belarus 1:32.571:17.021:29.511:26.191:38.23
Pyraminx Final 11 4.04 4.93 Belarus 4.046.354.435.245.13
First round 5 3.47 3.96 Belarus 4.803.573.513.475.07
Skewb First round 64 10.15 10.91 Belarus 11.8610.8010.1510.3811.54

Ivan Zubarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 11.36 12.87 Russia 14.3712.7212.6611.3613.24
First round 41 10.85 12.84 Russia 14.7511.4613.0713.9810.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.21 4.09 Russia 3.724.474.072.217.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 49.07 53.41 Russia 1:21.3549.0751.9251.8956.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:41.55 1:44.19 Russia 1:41.551:41.751:43.841:53.391:46.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 20.66 21.84 Russia 21.6921.0924.3620.6622.75
Megaminx Final 16 1:20.21 1:23.08 Russia 1:24.201:20.211:27.351:24.631:20.41

Karine Galstyan (Карина Галстиян) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 295 1:50.80 3:50.63 Armenia 2:03.577:09.162:19.171:50.807:18.79

Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 14.59 16.64 Russia 15.1722.9814.8919.8614.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.15 5.50 Russia 3.413.156.317.616.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:01.66 1:06.21 Russia 1:09.141:05.321:08.981:04.321:01.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 2:03.38 Russia 2:33.702:03.38
Megaminx Final 15 1:14.41 1:21.69 Russia 1:21.251:23.191:14.411:20.621:32.72

Kirill Larionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 22.91 27.03 Russia 23.2826.0840.9631.7422.91

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.51 5.71 Russia 8.943.513.794.409.88
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:33.41 1:43.83 Russia 1:45.571:39.601:46.321:56.841:33.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 15.45 19.28 Russia 15.45DNF19.5319.0019.31

Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 18.63 21.90 Russia 18.6321.7032.5924.2919.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 7.52 7.80 Russia 7.627.527.578.228.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 1:09.72 1:22.67 Russia 1:40.011:09.721:23.461:22.521:22.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 72 3:18.38 Russia 3:18.383:23.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 112 33.63 47.67 Russia 45.6054.741:02.3733.6342.67
Pyraminx First round 151 12.60 17.36 Russia 16.16DNF19.6316.2912.60
Skewb First round 116 8.03 20.44 Russia 14.8325.8034.2720.688.03

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 11.07 14.10 Russia 14.7014.7512.8411.0714.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:03.78 1:07.95 Russia 1:19.741:09.931:04.321:03.781:09.59

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 17.65 19.23 Russia 19.2617.6519.2619.1629.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 32.19 38.98 Russia 36.9636.5143.4649.8532.19
Clock Final 4 7.59 8.28 Russia 7.5911.698.598.627.62
Pyraminx First round 36 5.31 6.76 Russia 5.317.785.8615.336.65

Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 280 52.86 1:04.85 Russia 52.861:14.251:09.301:03.031:02.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 215 12.38 18.38 Russia 22.8815.8312.3816.4433.02
Pyraminx First round 146 12.79 16.12 Russia 18.5115.0614.7912.7920.02

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 282 59.00 1:05.50 Russia 1:12.2359.101:07.651:09.7559.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 211 15.16 16.77 Russia 15.4317.4317.4515.1620.14
Pyraminx First round 142 10.85 15.91 Russia 17.4715.4916.4110.8515.84
Skewb First round 87 8.63 14.02 Russia 8.6315.8512.4413.7619.12

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 11.31 12.92 Russia 13.8113.3411.6111.31DNF
First round 48 10.38 13.11 Russia 12.6014.3612.3910.3814.34

Larisa Zhuravleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 279 53.04 1:02.63 Russia 1:16.91DNF56.7253.0454.25

Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 10.95 14.13 Russia 15.4913.4410.9513.4615.63
First round 56 11.59 13.71 Russia 16.3312.0813.2411.5915.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 3.99 5.87 Russia 7.914.924.783.99DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 45.09 48.80 Russia 45.0946.9646.6952.74DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 35 5:01.20 Russia 5:01.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:27.10 DNF Russia 3:27.10DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 23.91 29.21 Russia 26.07DNF31.1730.3823.91
Megaminx Final 25 1:27.98 1:39.14 Russia 1:27.982:16.631:41.811:42.761:32.84
Pyraminx Final 9 3.54 4.40 Russia 3.545.003.674.54DNF
First round 9 3.34 4.30 Russia 3.824.554.523.344.58
Skewb First round 47 6.30 9.00 Russia 11.296.3012.447.018.71
Square-1 Final 5 11.47 17.07 Russia 18.8415.4034.3211.4716.96

Lev Ishmakov (Лев Ишмаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 225 26.68 30.40 Russia 28.2426.6827.0235.9536.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 189 8.03 11.00 Russia 22.9212.3310.1510.528.03

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 14.15 14.45 Russia 14.1514.8814.3315.5814.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 44.08 46.65 Russia 45.3544.0845.8248.771:00.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:15.39 1:22.17 Russia 1:15.391:28.041:20.14DNF1:18.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:50.59 2:58.07 Russia 2:50.593:07.862:55.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 4:05.02 DNF Russia 4:07.64DNF4:05.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 18.54 21.09 Russia DNF18.5421.7122.1319.43
Clock Final 40 20.72 Russia 28.5420.72
Megaminx Final 64 2:52.56 Russia 2:52.563:01.94

Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 234 28.04 32.26 Russia 28.0433.3636.8129.3334.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 190 6.58 11.06 Russia DNF14.7410.178.266.58

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 11.90 13.67 Russia 17.9912.5712.7011.9015.74
First round 52 11.55 13.18 Russia 13.6913.0511.5512.7913.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.57 4.24 Russia 3.574.484.674.044.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 40.31 48.73 Russia 40.3148.2050.6249.4048.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:22.94 1:35.06 Russia 1:34.301:38.551:22.941:32.521:38.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 3:04.81 3:16.85 Russia 3:28.373:17.373:04.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:43.11 4:51.69 Russia 4:43.115:04.364:47.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:07.04 DNF Russia 4:07.04DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 24.09 25.41 Russia 24.4624.0926.0225.7426.76
Clock Final 59 50.63 Russia 50.63DNF
Megaminx Final 3 47.12 52.47 Russia 47.1247.3853.451:01.7056.59
Pyraminx First round 32 5.48 6.61 Russia 6.247.166.665.486.94
Skewb First round 63 7.80 10.91 Russia 10.3513.5212.2310.167.80
Square-1 Final 8 16.24 18.07 Russia 21.8516.8919.9617.3516.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 2:01.01 Russia 2:22.902:01.01

Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 16.07 19.06 Russia 37.4520.0716.0717.4019.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 6.51 8.24 Russia 7.606.5110.929.118.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 119 36.52 52.11 Russia 48.421:19.4351.8556.0636.52

Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 243 29.11 34.51 Russia 49.0832.6933.7429.1137.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.74 6.29 Russia 5.989.268.104.744.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 136 1:55.25 Russia 2:07.901:55.25
Clock Final 25 17.57 23.20 Russia 17.5721.6324.5323.4526.28
Megaminx Final 50 2:19.01 2:42.05 Russia 2:45.162:19.012:26.083:57.162:54.91
Pyraminx First round 67 6.28 9.27 Russia 10.356.2810.219.218.38
Skewb First round 93 8.74 14.90 Russia 12.5415.978.7429.3716.20
Square-1 Final 40 1:01.32 Russia 1:05.651:01.32

Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 11.60 12.57 Russia 13.3211.6012.8213.1711.71
First round 34 11.47 12.20 Russia 11.5115.5111.7211.4713.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 22.82 23.99 Russia 24.2024.6826.2023.0822.82

Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 14.58 16.18 Russia 15.9614.5815.4718.2117.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 5.50 7.08 Russia 7.497.067.165.507.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:00.36 1:08.68 Russia 1:06.561:11.111:19.081:08.361:00.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 29.01 35.94 Russia 42.2429.0135.5432.2240.06
Megaminx Final 30 1:42.30 1:44.25 Russia 2:01.841:42.301:46.781:42.671:43.29
Pyraminx First round 158 9.46 19.57 Russia 14.6921.2322.799.4624.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 2:12.44 Russia 2:41.432:12.44

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 16.49 17.52 Russia 17.6018.4916.4917.0617.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/5 42:25 Russia 4/5 42:25

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 14.26 18.72 Russia 19.9622.3217.4818.7314.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 55.68 1:08.91 Russia 1:19.5355.681:04.251:02.951:24.66
Skewb First round 19 6.01 6.69 Russia 6.019.536.337.006.75

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 11.68 15.19 Russia 11.6814.1317.2916.8514.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.73 4.83 Russia 6.316.063.734.274.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 129 1:42.58 Russia 1:42.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 28.56 32.76 Russia 30.9433.9928.5655.8733.34
Clock Final 21 14.70 17.55 Russia DNF18.4317.8516.3814.70
Pyraminx First round 18 3.92 5.62 Russia 3.926.565.4110.284.88
Skewb First round 17 4.98 6.50 Russia 8.956.404.987.125.97

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 11.54 14.87 Russia 13.3017.0914.2211.5419.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.24 4.68 Russia 4.873.523.24DNF5.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:05.10 1:07.57 Russia 1:05.101:07.431:06.181:09.111:21.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 7:23.67 DNF Russia DNF7:23.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 30.82 38.84 Russia 41.4646.8132.5230.8242.55
Clock Final 13 8.17 10.15 Russia 12.20DNF8.238.1710.01
Megaminx Final 52 2:30.85 Russia 2:35.222:30.85
Pyraminx Final 7 3.25 4.19 Russia 5.333.327.033.253.93
First round 7 3.00 4.23 Russia DNF3.745.073.003.89
Skewb Final 10 3.99 5.48 Russia 4.634.687.127.303.99
First round 12 5.15 6.09 Russia 6.326.475.489.495.15
Square-1 Final 14 22.55 28.70 Russia 43.8429.5130.9925.6022.55

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 14.94 16.93 Russia 17.4117.1716.2014.9417.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:46.56 DNF Russia DNF1:46.561:49.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:55.00 DNF Russia 13:40.0012:55.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 34:54.00 DNF Russia 34:54.00DNSDNS