Nanjing Autumn 2012


Date
Oct 27, 2012
City
Nanjing, China
Venue

Nanjing University

Address
No.163 Xianlin Street, Qixia District, Nanjing
Details

Student Activity Center, Xianlin Campus

Website
Nanjing Autumn 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Contact

Jiyanglin Li

Information

Registration fee: 20RMB

Events
Main event
Competitors
55
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) won with an average of 11.17 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) finished second (11.85) and Yongan Liu (刘永安) finished third (12.19).

Asian records: Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉)‎ 6x6x6 Cube 1:56.23 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.68 11.17 China 10.8610.229.6812.4312.86
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 8.13 11.85 China 12.1910.838.1312.5214.31
3 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 11.56 12.19 China 14.6512.6512.2211.5611.71
4 Ke Sun (孙珂) 11.80 12.59 China 13.1311.8012.5213.3812.11
5 Nan Bai (柏楠) 11.75 13.54 China 17.3812.1311.7514.2114.28
6 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 13.50 14.08 China 16.9014.0813.9413.5014.22
7 Shushuo Li (李树硕) 11.88 15.05 China 13.8616.8411.8818.5514.46
8 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 14.03 15.46 China 17.6314.8815.4714.0316.03

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.50 11.27 China 11.0815.5211.6910.5011.03
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 10.52 11.96 China 12.16DNF12.1210.5211.59
3 Ke Sun (孙珂) 10.21 12.02 China 13.0211.9610.21DNF11.08
4 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 11.46 12.93 China 11.4613.0612.2713.4716.59
5 Nan Bai (柏楠) 12.75 13.02 China 15.0612.9513.2212.8812.75
6 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 12.47 13.28 China 16.5614.1112.5812.4713.16
7 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 12.41 13.97 China 12.4113.8612.5915.4715.68
8 Shushuo Li (李树硕) 13.43 14.18 China 14.2115.8013.4313.7514.59
9 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 13.63 14.27 China 13.7815.1113.9313.6321.80
10 Xu Wang (王旭) 13.60 14.34 China 15.9414.0313.7613.6015.23
11 Xiaomo Xiong (熊效墨) 13.18 14.87 China 14.3015.6513.1817.2214.66
12 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.25 15.07 China 13.2615.0721.4316.8913.25
13 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.56 15.57 China 19.0013.5616.8114.5815.33
14 Lining Wang (王立宁) 11.66 15.76 China 20.3117.0311.6616.4413.80
15 Yi Yang (杨奕) 14.79 16.24 China 16.1919.8014.7915.8616.68
16 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 14.22 16.35 China 15.3817.0114.2216.6618.90
17 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15.59 16.41 China 15.8417.6515.7519.2215.59
18 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 15.51 17.11 China 18.0419.2215.5115.9417.35
19 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 15.59 17.56 China 15.5917.9718.0316.9117.80
20 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 14.47 17.75 China 22.2818.9015.0219.3314.47

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.33 11.89 China 10.3312.2212.5510.9014.05
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 11.01 12.01 China 11.7413.9612.0012.3011.01
3 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 10.80 12.90 China 11.9712.9613.7816.0810.80
4 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 12.30 13.63 China 13.6613.7214.5313.5012.30
5 Nan Bai (柏楠) 12.90 13.73 China 14.3112.9712.9013.9014.90
6 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 12.77 14.37 China 18.0812.7713.3215.0814.70
7 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.06 14.47 China 14.8414.3814.9013.0614.19
8 Ke Sun (孙珂) 13.00 14.50 China 14.4414.5913.0014.4816.25
9 Lining Wang (王立宁) 11.83 14.53 China 13.4811.8315.1317.3614.97
10 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 11.38 14.96 China 14.9411.3816.4014.4315.52
11 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 14.18 15.15 China 14.2514.1918.6517.0014.18
12 Shushuo Li (李树硕) 11.62 15.45 China 15.7918.4414.3516.2111.62
13 Xiaomo Xiong (熊效墨) 15.03 15.80 China 15.2215.03DNF16.9715.21
14 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 14.54 16.40 China 17.3116.4314.5415.6217.14
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 13.78 16.42 China 13.7819.0616.6817.1615.43
16 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 14.72 16.68 China 17.7218.9416.3614.7215.97
17 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 14.77 16.71 China 16.3614.7718.9116.0317.75
18 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 15.47 17.17 China 17.2117.3318.0816.9615.47
19 Xu Wang (王旭) 14.80 17.26 China 14.8026.6416.3015.8919.60
20 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 16.54 18.03 China 17.7318.0018.8316.5418.37
21 Yi Yang (杨奕) 15.25 18.11 China 27.9915.2520.2417.0117.09
22 Dehua Wu (吴德华) 14.34 18.56 China 16.1824.3019.3020.1914.34
23 Xiaoxuan Xu (徐孝轩) 16.58 18.62 China 19.1118.5219.6118.2216.58
24 Xingyue Cao (曹星悦) 17.81 18.80 China 18.4118.1556.5619.8417.81
25 Jun Feng (冯俊) 16.16 19.05 China 17.2616.1616.7025.1323.18
26 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 17.33 19.17 China 17.3319.9818.5721.3318.97
27 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 15.58 19.19 China 24.8818.6319.2815.5819.66
28 Litong Sheng (盛立潼) 15.47 19.72 China DNF16.8015.4719.0623.31
29 Qi An (安琪) 14.95 20.37 China 20.4320.5920.1014.9521.87
30 Jing Li (李晶) 16.56 21.18 China 19.3025.0316.5624.5819.65
31 Jie Liu (刘杰) 17.84 21.20 China 17.8420.96DNF20.2122.44
32 Zichao Ye (叶子超) 17.08 21.31 China DNF17.0822.5020.9420.48
33 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 19.38 21.31 China 23.3819.9422.9621.0219.38
34 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 14.42 21.62 China 19.5914.4225.0120.27DNF
35 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 19.32 23.02 China 19.3229.8224.9322.2721.85
36 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 19.11 23.61 China 23.3923.4923.9419.1125.07
37 Jin Zhang (张晋) 20.40 23.64 China 20.4021.6526.2726.5523.00
38 Hao Tian (田浩) 21.41 24.52 China 23.2527.3325.4724.8321.41
39 Yun Hong (洪赟) 20.62 25.13 China 20.6223.5126.4541.8525.44
40 Kaicheng Wang (王开诚) 23.05 25.46 China 24.0626.0623.0551.0526.25
41 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 23.34 25.86 China 26.8227.1523.3434.1323.61
42 Yuhao Yang (杨雨澔) 23.72 26.20 China DNF26.3126.3423.7225.94
43 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 20.19 27.33 China 32.3130.5323.5427.9220.19
44 Zheng Chen (陈政) 21.69 27.39 China 24.8328.8852.5021.6928.46
45 Jiaqing Shen (沈家青) 23.25 27.52 China 31.7725.3833.8023.2525.41
46 Shu Yi (易术) 25.43 28.39 China 30.1330.6529.3125.4325.72
47 Junda Chen (陈骏达) 26.36 33.91 China 36.4126.3633.3441.5931.97
48 Zile Hui (惠自乐) 30.58 36.69 China 38.9131.6143.5239.5530.58
49 Siliang Yu (于思靓) 35.02 37.72 China 35.5536.9340.6941.8635.02
50 Liqiang Zhou (周利强) 34.30 38.27 China 35.9641.5234.3038.7140.15
51 Guangyuan Li (李光源) 36.02 46.96 China 47.0836.02DNF36.1557.65
52 Zhenbin Yang (杨振斌) 40.08 China 40.0842.70
53 Wuji Huang (黄吴戟) 57.18 China DNF57.18

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:12.52 1:18.82 China 1:18.751:12.521:18.691:26.861:19.02
2 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:29.28 1:35.16 China 1:38.061:30.181:37.251:29.281:44.25
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:36.65 1:41.43 China 1:47.251:37.841:39.191:56.771:36.65
4 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:35.16 1:42.11 China 1:41.711:35.161:37.631:47.001:47.19
5 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:26.34 1:42.20 China 1:52.381:40.581:36.361:26.341:49.66
6 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:43.44 1:54.89 China 2:04.411:43.442:17.531:49.081:51.19
7 Ke Sun (孙珂) 1:35.01 1:55.80 China 1:54.021:56.202:02.731:35.011:57.17
8 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:00.47 2:02.60 China 2:02.132:00.47DNF2:03.602:02.06
9 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 1:49.13 2:02.76 China 1:49.132:15.562:08.431:56.912:02.94
10 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 1:53.65 2:06.49 China 2:10.532:03.772:05.192:10.501:53.65
11 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:53.49 2:08.66 China 2:18.822:11.662:24.881:53.491:55.51
12 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 2:04.33 2:09.84 China 2:04.332:09.412:22.012:12.192:07.91
13 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:55.44 2:11.46 China 2:25.322:23.451:59.632:11.291:55.44
14 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 1:56.25 2:20.43 China 2:13.522:25.062:29.452:22.701:56.25
15 Nan Bai (柏楠) 2:01.06 2:23.54 China 2:39.432:06.154:08.492:01.062:25.03
16 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:44.84 DNF China 1:45.431:44.84DNSDNSDNS
17 Qi An (安琪) 3:07.69 China 3:12.253:07.69

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:50.40 2:56.29 China 2:58.212:50.403:00.25
2 Xu Wang (王旭) 3:59.94 4:03.84 China 4:03.843:59.944:07.75
3 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 4:11.36 5:09.14 China 5:08.014:11.366:08.05
4 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:06.56 DNF China DNF2:06.562:17.58
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:58.33 DNF China DNF2:58.333:03.47
6 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 3:42.75 DNF China 3:48.873:42.75DNF

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 AsR 2:10.08 China 2:12.671:56.232:21.35
2 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:51.13 3:01.35 China 3:01.962:51.133:10.97
3 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 2:51.11 3:12.88 China 2:51.113:38.863:08.66
4 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 3:04.34 3:22.88 China 3:30.473:04.343:33.83
5 Xu Wang (王旭) 3:31.42 3:51.69 China 4:03.883:31.423:59.77
6 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 3:59.56 4:03.97 China 3:59.564:09.374:02.98
7 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:45.88 4:04.38 China 3:45.883:52.304:34.97
8 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 3:48.71 4:09.67 China 3:48.714:22.184:18.11
9 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 3:54.41 4:16.75 China 4:33.384:22.463:54.41
10 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:59.72 4:21.95 China 3:59.724:35.834:30.30
11 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 4:19.81 5:36.93 China 4:31.847:59.144:19.81
12 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 5:51.40 China 5:51.40
13 Qi An (安琪) 6:16.33 China 6:16.33

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:36.02 3:50.15 China 3:36.023:45.544:08.88
2 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4:18.80 4:33.15 China 4:18.804:38.604:42.04
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:26.65 4:50.20 China 5:13.944:50.004:26.65
4 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 5:20.50 5:26.17 China 5:27.965:30.065:20.50
5 Xu Wang (王旭) 5:47.40 5:58.98 China 5:47.405:49.536:20.02

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:27.72 3:45.01 China 3:27.723:49.793:57.52
2 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4:09.46 4:21.75 China 4:39.774:16.034:09.46
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:17.61 4:45.52 China 4:57.584:17.615:01.38
4 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 4:58.66 5:14.25 China 5:19.864:58.665:24.22
5 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 5:37.40 5:43.02 China 5:37.405:37.515:54.16
6 Xu Wang (王旭) 5:51.19 6:05.09 China 5:51.196:06.536:17.55
7 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 6:08.78 6:28.43 China 6:25.636:08.786:50.89
8 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 6:33.09 6:46.19 China 6:33.096:54.656:50.83
9 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 6:04.44 6:52.00 China 6:04.447:50.866:40.69
10 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 6:24.10 6:58.98 China 7:07.557:25.286:24.10
11 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 6:34.55 7:00.95 China 7:29.226:34.556:59.08
12 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 7:03.00 7:18.75 China 7:03.007:21.437:31.82
13 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 19.18 19.65 China 19.7519.3625.1019.1819.84
2 Nan Bai (柏楠) 18.53 20.49 China 25.1121.1921.7118.5618.53
3 Ke Sun (孙珂) 19.01 21.12 China 20.2323.6727.3319.4519.01
4 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 20.68 22.87 China 20.6821.4621.9025.2525.38
5 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 20.15 23.57 China 25.8320.1521.2724.0025.43
6 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 20.19 23.91 China 20.1928.1322.3624.1625.22
7 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 21.15 26.12 China 25.1327.5625.6821.1530.33
8 Zichao Ye (叶子超) 29.19 30.38 China 32.4029.4333.2729.1929.30
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 27.67 31.33 China 31.9327.6729.7232.3441.20
10 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 25.80 31.41 China 32.0526.8836.2235.3125.80
11 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 29.71 32.15 China 32.1629.7129.8837.0234.42
12 Yuang Liu (刘宇昂) 27.87 32.38 China 29.8229.4137.9043.7027.87
13 Shushuo Li (李树硕) 26.06 34.49 China 39.2131.4132.8446.8126.06
14 Xiaomo Xiong (熊效墨) 31.00 38.01 China 32.9731.0041.8853.0539.18
15 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 32.32 38.57 China 36.2840.9554.0838.4932.32
16 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 37.52 39.99 China 40.0441.8444.0438.1037.52
17 Yun Hong (洪赟) 35.34 41.85 China 41.7935.3446.9948.9636.76
18 Hao Tian (田浩) 34.58 41.90 China 42.151:03.5240.0543.5034.58
19 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 36.05 42.68 China 49.5938.501:00.4739.9636.05
20 Litong Sheng (盛立潼) 39.15 43.44 China DNS39.1541.3942.3146.61
21 Jin Zhang (张晋) 37.02 43.50 China 37.901:13.5552.8439.7537.02
22 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 37.50 44.29 China 45.2140.5337.5052.3847.13
23 Kaicheng Wang (王开诚) 36.16 45.18 China 36.1641.8457.1847.4046.30
24 Shu Yi (易术) 39.75 49.08 China 53.3159.2050.0843.8439.75
25 Dehua Wu (吴德华) 45.31 51.28 China 49.5557.7753.7550.5345.31
26 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 45.88 58.87 China 45.8855.281:22.321:06.5054.83
27 Jie Liu (刘杰) 43.23 1:04.93 China 1:12.1343.231:22.831:00.641:02.01
28 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 53.66 1:05.17 China 53.6659.181:11.13DNF1:05.21
29 Jun Feng (冯俊) 51.02 1:05.19 China 57.701:10.121:07.74DNF51.02
30 Yi Yang (杨奕) 42.47 1:05.37 China 42.471:23.661:35.2359.0153.45
31 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 1:34.07 China 1:48.521:34.07

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ke Sun (孙珂) 6.22 7.56 China 7.696.227.478.227.52
2 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.07 7.84 China 4.077.687.578.318.26
3 Shu Yi (易术) 8.71 8.95 China 8.949.088.718.8310.31
4 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 9.00 9.68 China 14.6610.199.169.009.69
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6.69 9.87 China 7.7116.5312.968.936.69
6 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 9.29 11.31 China 10.129.2913.3112.0611.74
7 Zheng Chen (陈政) 10.55 11.66 China 11.8811.4416.7210.5511.66
8 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 6.53 12.04 China 10.186.5313.4712.7113.22
9 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 10.16 12.30 China 10.1613.1613.5210.2113.86
10 Zichao Ye (叶子超) 11.94 12.78 China 12.6112.4311.9416.4013.30
11 Qi An (安琪) 12.18 13.62 China 14.5912.1825.6614.0412.24
12 Lining Wang (王立宁) 13.46 14.35 China 14.0013.4614.4616.6514.59
13 Nan Bai (柏楠) 10.97 16.26 China 10.9715.1134.8817.0516.63
14 Hao Tian (田浩) 10.50 16.99 China 10.5014.0322.3614.5924.19
15 Jing Li (李晶) 11.58 17.95 China 11.5816.5819.6317.6320.80
16 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 14.84 18.30 China 15.5640.9723.0516.2814.84
17 Yi Yang (杨奕) 15.62 18.93 China 16.5615.6221.3037.9618.94
18 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 9.81 19.08 China 19.2118.9625.289.8119.08
19 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 11.16 19.18 China 11.1621.6219.1520.1018.28
20 Jie Liu (刘杰) 14.39 19.78 China 14.3917.2123.3818.7625.84
21 Kaicheng Wang (王开诚) 17.25 21.07 China 25.0920.5023.4617.2519.26
22 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 14.88 22.82 China 24.8714.88DNF19.7223.88
23 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 22.16 24.07 China 24.8022.1623.7124.2924.22
24 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 14.51 1:05.27 China 1:17.1714.5146.421:12.231:23.00

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1.33 1.47 China 1.381.401.631.911.33
2 Liqiang Zhou (周利强) 1.36 1.65 China 1.361.691.47DNF1.80
3 Jing Li (李晶) 1.16 1.71 China 3.162.751.211.161.18
4 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1.18 1.81 China 2.611.281.54DNF1.18
5 Zhenbin Yang (杨振斌) 1.47 1.85 China 1.631.533.582.401.47
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 1.69 1.97 China 1.931.722.271.692.34
7 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1.62 2.00 China 1.673.572.461.621.88
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1.59 2.10 China 1.714.091.592.282.31
9 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 1.35 2.23 China 1.351.362.263.07DNF
10 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 2.17 2.31 China 2.342.172.403.092.20
11 Jin Zhang (张晋) 1.39 2.35 China 1.573.291.392.184.29
12 Junda Chen (陈骏达) 1.59 2.42 China DNF2.311.593.331.63
13 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1.70 2.46 China 1.962.836.441.702.60
14 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1.28 2.57 China 3.861.28DNF1.342.52
15 Peifa Liu (柳培发) 1.84 2.65 China 1.84DNF1.862.653.45
16 Jie Liu (刘杰) 1.78 2.76 China DNF2.713.342.221.78
17 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 2.02 2.80 China 2.024.333.752.462.19
18 Dehua Wu (吴德华) 2.12 2.93 China 2.393.293.123.492.12
19 Siliang Yu (于思靓) 2.36 3.01 China 4.553.962.442.622.36
20 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 1.72 3.08 China 1.72DNF2.191.845.21
21 Kaicheng Wang (王开诚) 1.63 3.22 China 1.631.86DNF5.562.25
22 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 1.55 3.55 China 2.385.333.275.001.55
23 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 3.08 3.82 China 4.683.083.413.38DNF
24 Yi Yang (杨奕) 1.72 4.02 China 2.721.724.39DNF4.96
25 Ke Sun (孙珂) 1.13 DNF China 1.28DNF1.591.13DNF
26 Qi An (安琪) 1.47 DNF China 2.70DNF1.531.47DNF
27 Shu Yi (易术) 1.75 DNF China 1.801.751.80DNFDNF
28 Hao Tian (田浩) 1.81 DNF China 3.082.11DNF1.81DNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 2.53 2.72 China 2.542.532.852.764.13
2 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.96 3.15 China 3.083.113.264.592.96
3 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2.86 3.25 China 3.603.037.632.863.12
4 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 2.39 3.31 China 2.755.253.134.042.39
5 Zichao Ye (叶子超) 3.08 3.52 China 3.713.193.653.089.50
6 Dehua Wu (吴德华) 2.99 3.89 China 5.413.103.152.999.51
7 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 3.52 4.06 China 4.213.523.584.3816.94
8 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2.71 4.32 China 5.633.932.715.093.93
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.50 4.55 China 6.323.514.485.663.50
10 Hao Tian (田浩) 2.86 4.81 China 5.065.226.082.864.16
11 Zhenbin Yang (杨振斌) 4.50 5.15 China 4.554.505.94DNF4.97
12 Siliang Yu (于思靓) 4.05 5.26 China 4.055.544.765.476.28
13 Junda Chen (陈骏达) 4.40 5.34 China 5.465.275.305.654.40
14 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 4.53 5.35 China 6.094.636.064.535.36
15 Jin Zhang (张晋) 4.80 5.70 China 6.775.185.16DNF4.80
16 Jie Liu (刘杰) 4.66 5.71 China 7.594.666.815.085.25
17 Shu Yi (易术) 3.87 5.73 China 4.473.938.988.793.87
18 Qi An (安琪) 4.74 6.07 China 6.6510.034.746.215.36
19 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 5.62 6.64 China 8.327.176.666.095.62
20 Liqiang Zhou (周利强) 5.09 7.32 China 6.11DNF5.096.978.88
21 Yi Yang (杨奕) 6.46 9.68 China 13.947.668.1913.196.46