OU Winter 2019


Date
Dec 14, 2019
City
Norman, Oklahoma, United States
Venue

OU Innovation Hub

Address
Three Partners Place, 201 David L Boren Blvd, Norman, OK 73072
Details

First floor of the Innovation Hub, Follow the signs

Organizer
Joseph C. Browning
WCA Delegate
Jae Park
Contact

OU Winter Organizers

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please note that this schedule is subject to change, as we may hold events slightly earlier or later than shown depending on whether the competition is running ahead of schedule or behind schedule.

This competition is recognized as an official World Cube Association competition. Therefore, all competitors should be familiar with the WCA regulations. If you are new to competing, you may want to look at CubingUSA's Competitor Tutorial.

Disclaimer: Due to campus guidelines, the University of Oklahoma will not take any responsibility for minors on campus. If any Parents/Legal guardians are registering a minor for this competition, you are agreeing to OU's campus guidelines. This statement will be emailed one week before the competition for reiteration.

Events
Main event
Competitors
44
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 45 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $15 (United States Dollar).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 30% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Please follow all instructions or else your registration may be delayed.
In 48 hours, if you do NOT see your name on the competitors list (the tab on the left side of the screen thay says "Competitors") then please send an email to the contact on the General Info tab.

If the competitor limit is filled, you may still register and pay the registration fee if you wish, but you will be placed on a waitlist. Your registration will not be accepted unless a spot opens up.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Aaron Huynh won with an average of 7.57 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jeff Park finished second (8.69) and Titus Sutterfield finished third (9.44).

World records: Jeff Park‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 18.18 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aaron Huynh 6.48 7.57 United States 6.487.468.088.027.24
2 Jeff Park 7.43 8.69 United States 8.088.899.599.097.43
3 Titus Sutterfield 8.88 9.44 United States 8.889.909.429.019.94
4 Zachary Walden 8.78 9.99 United States 9.6610.449.8810.928.78
5 Ryan Pilat 7.93 10.27 United States 7.938.8411.6411.8610.32
6 Alexander Park 9.32 12.15 United States 9.3210.8215.0313.1112.51
7 Lydia Workman 12.09 12.74 United States 12.7212.7412.0912.7614.16
8 Ben Hogan 12.90 14.31 United States 14.7614.9413.2214.9412.90
9 Cole Horton 11.95 14.33 United States 14.7315.8512.4020.5511.95
10 Alex Wheeler 13.86 15.31 United States 14.0213.8616.0715.8317.85
11 Zachary Tu 14.61 16.74 United States 14.6117.2426.7216.8616.11
12 Connor Lyons 16.90 17.89 United States 16.9017.7220.3617.4118.53

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aaron Huynh 6.27 7.09 United States 6.787.757.246.277.26
2 Jeff Park 7.81 8.03 United States 7.937.938.249.047.81
3 Titus Sutterfield 9.00 9.45 United States 9.339.009.689.3510.63
4 Ryan Pilat 8.98 9.59 United States 9.269.779.829.738.98
5 Zachary Walden 9.32 10.49 United States 11.3215.3810.389.329.76
6 Alexander Park 10.89 11.77 United States 11.2213.3811.9712.1110.89
7 Ben Hogan 10.23 12.01 United States DNF10.2312.3210.6813.03
8 Cole Horton 12.91 13.28 United States 12.9113.0613.0913.7014.67
9 Zachary Tu 12.33 13.62 United States 16.0012.5814.5512.3313.74
10 Lydia Workman 10.47 13.86 United States 14.6613.9410.4715.1612.98
11 Connor Lyons 10.84 14.50 United States 13.3814.7215.7415.4110.84
12 Alex Wheeler 12.49 14.71 United States 13.7314.8518.0712.4915.56
13 Alejandro Antonio 14.12 15.18 United States 17.1915.3815.3014.8514.12
14 Mike Donaldson 15.31 16.58 United States 16.7115.4415.31DNF17.58
15 David Armendariz 11.60 17.85 United States 17.2718.3011.6020.0117.97
16 Zeke Hettick 16.84 18.64 United States 17.8718.2019.8620.0516.84
17 London Stewart 15.93 19.28 United States 20.3318.5215.9320.8218.99
18 Jake Maddox 17.34 21.03 United States 17.3420.2124.2522.6120.26
19 Maya Joseph 21.88 23.94 United States 23.5221.8824.4223.8825.10
20 Canon J. Michael 21.04 24.27 United States 23.2630.8727.1122.4421.04
21 Jae Park 16.84 24.35 United States 27.6116.8421.9726.7124.37
22 William Sandlin 23.70 24.83 United States 23.7027.5825.0824.2525.17
23 Morgan Williams 24.96 26.90 United States 28.0626.8926.3224.9627.48
24 Joshua Stevenson 20.73 27.44 United States 25.7120.7332.3827.6129.00

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aaron Huynh 4.76 7.02 United States 9.184.767.337.556.17
2 Jeff Park 6.05 7.80 United States 8.336.0511.067.277.79
3 Ryan Pilat 7.94 8.16 United States 8.227.948.1113.028.15
4 Titus Sutterfield 8.76 10.57 United States DNF8.9311.5911.188.76
5 Alexander Park 8.99 10.92 United States 11.4513.3911.348.999.98
6 Ben Hogan 10.37 11.04 United States 11.2211.05DNF10.8410.37
7 Zachary Walden 8.53 11.69 United States 12.9411.7512.708.5310.61
8 Zachary Tu 12.12 13.97 United States 25.7813.0612.1214.4614.39
9 Cole Horton 13.10 14.20 United States 14.7014.3213.5915.4413.10
10 David Armendariz 13.05 14.49 United States 18.3113.0513.9515.4814.04
11 Connor Lyons 12.31 14.92 United States 15.3716.6813.8412.3115.54
12 Alex Wheeler 13.01 15.17 United States 13.0117.0015.3916.2813.84
13 Lydia Workman 13.58 15.35 United States 17.8415.4414.9615.6513.58
14 Matthew Lugibihl 15.06 16.31 United States 20.2116.4816.6715.7715.06
15 Zeke Hettick 13.20 16.41 United States 17.1318.8315.6216.4713.20
16 Alejandro Antonio 15.83 17.05 United States 18.2115.8316.8519.9816.10
17 Mike Donaldson 16.70 17.87 United States 19.9119.3317.2516.7017.02
18 London Stewart 17.68 18.19 United States 19.9218.7717.9817.8117.68
19 Jake Maddox 17.37 19.32 United States 35.6819.6818.2317.3720.06
20 William Sandlin 21.43 23.69 United States 32.8121.9123.0826.0721.43
21 Jae Park 22.35 23.89 United States 22.3524.4823.2723.9343.81
22 Canon J. Michael 21.42 23.96 United States 26.4924.8924.5022.4921.42
23 Maya Joseph 20.79 24.55 United States 20.7924.5724.9725.7924.10
24 Morgan Williams 21.27 24.79 United States 21.2727.1825.4821.9826.91
25 Joshua Stevenson 20.59 25.54 United States 31.1726.4020.5922.7627.46
26 Nolan Dashney 21.22 27.26 United States 38.3221.2224.6023.9533.24
27 Kaden Christopher Dockins 24.88 27.59 United States 25.3729.0628.3324.8831.00
28 Tanner Newman 24.97 27.92 United States 28.2526.5033.2029.0024.97
29 Olen Weaver 24.99 30.76 United States 29.7124.9940.4630.7631.82
30 Daxton Henson 22.09 31.73 United States 36.6330.1822.0929.8835.14
31 Daniel Smith 29.34 31.87 United States 38.6729.3429.3634.4531.79
32 Noah Morrison 27.79 32.08 United States 27.7931.3929.3936.2135.46
33 Levi Pauls 30.47 34.67 United States 37.2330.4740.7932.6434.14
34 Gabriel Wheeler 34.70 37.64 United States 45.6235.4437.7839.7034.70
35 Brayson Cade Alexander 31.89 42.57 United States 45.9031.8946.5442.6239.18
36 Layton Spence 40.22 44.08 United States 40.331:13.3440.2251.5940.31
37 Seth Willson Gray Wheeler 43.76 44.29 United States 44.9943.7644.0449.2243.83
38 Carson J. Atwood 38.35 46.90 United States 40.5155.2155.1545.0338.35
39 Timothy Shin 42.98 48.07 United States 1:00.7742.9846.1048.8149.30
40 Thayden Drake Wright 41.42 48.14 United States 49.2541.4248.4146.7556.62
41 Joseph C. Browning 11.40 DNF United States DNF11.4013.6211.55DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ryan Pilat 2.36 2.52 United States 2.482.432.662.364.76
2 Titus Sutterfield 2.42 3.12 United States 2.742.423.653.652.97
3 Ben Hogan 2.35 4.02 United States 3.754.703.612.355.56
4 Aaron Huynh 2.47 4.07 United States 6.103.765.152.473.30
5 Alexander Park 2.97 4.26 United States 2.973.814.804.185.38
6 Zeke Hettick 2.99 4.36 United States DNF4.713.722.994.64
7 Alex Wheeler 3.83 4.56 United States 4.723.985.293.834.98
8 Jake Maddox 3.88 4.61 United States 5.345.153.884.134.56
9 Zachary Walden 3.50 4.70 United States 4.083.505.304.735.96
10 Cole Horton 4.07 4.96 United States 4.074.63DNF5.185.06
11 Mike Donaldson 5.01 5.32 United States 5.035.605.015.335.87
12 Joseph C. Browning 5.25 6.70 United States DNF6.785.255.607.73

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Titus Sutterfield 1.76 2.62 United States 3.092.911.761.873.60
2 Aaron Huynh 2.70 3.58 United States 2.702.883.594.266.28
3 Ryan Pilat 1.64 3.64 United States 4.872.451.64DNF3.60
4 Ben Hogan 3.33 4.35 United States 3.333.915.60DNF3.54
5 Alexander Park 3.46 4.39 United States 3.463.946.204.494.75
6 Alex Wheeler 3.14 4.42 United States 4.416.654.123.144.73
7 Cole Horton 3.60 4.84 United States 5.033.604.664.835.19
8 Joseph C. Browning 3.99 5.00 United States 3.995.556.284.325.12
9 Zeke Hettick 3.91 5.14 United States 6.075.763.915.394.28
10 Zachary Walden 4.10 5.45 United States 6.544.105.656.324.39
11 Jake Maddox 4.13 5.45 United States 6.535.114.136.165.07
12 Matthew Lugibihl 4.47 5.46 United States 5.567.844.475.125.69
13 Mike Donaldson 4.05 5.53 United States 7.686.445.644.524.05
14 London Stewart 4.27 5.78 United States 6.285.725.785.834.27
15 Lydia Workman 5.52 6.12 United States 6.376.335.52DNF5.67
16 Morgan Williams 5.26 6.13 United States 6.256.345.815.267.70
17 Kaden Christopher Dockins 3.19 6.32 United States 5.637.086.253.197.77
18 Connor Lyons 3.84 6.41 United States 6.097.5311.875.603.84
19 Zechariah Stone 4.52 6.56 United States 9.867.225.824.526.63
20 Zachary Tu 4.92 6.69 United States 5.626.434.928.039.25
21 Olen Weaver 6.24 7.07 United States 7.047.069.576.247.10
22 David Armendariz 4.83 7.78 United States 10.049.597.714.836.03
23 Canon J. Michael 5.64 7.97 United States 6.9010.899.035.647.98
24 Levi Pauls 5.38 8.10 United States 8.337.958.035.3810.85
25 Daxton Henson 7.52 8.18 United States 9.347.938.558.067.52
26 Brayson Cade Alexander 7.83 8.93 United States 7.8310.118.6310.218.06
27 Maya Joseph 6.33 9.60 United States 9.766.3312.719.239.81
28 Daniel Smith 8.64 9.63 United States 9.4310.528.958.6410.74
29 Timothy Shin 8.25 9.69 United States 11.5011.739.018.258.55
30 Nolan Dashney 8.93 9.71 United States 9.598.939.2811.6010.26
31 Joshua Stevenson 8.93 10.11 United States 10.068.939.0616.6311.20
32 Seth Willson Gray Wheeler 7.78 10.28 United States 9.767.7810.6510.9010.44
33 Tanner Newman 8.78 10.60 United States 8.9028.9513.228.789.69
34 William Sandlin 5.39 10.96 United States 13.8212.015.3913.497.38
35 Layton Spence 10.22 16.27 United States 10.2215.1516.9716.70DNF
36 Gabriel Wheeler 13.67 16.53 United States 23.2615.3813.6715.0219.20
37 Thayden Drake Wright 12.01 16.90 United States 12.0154.0115.9217.9516.82
38 Ty Stern 17.11 22.67 United States 27.6722.9938.0617.3517.11
39 Carson J. Atwood 10.80 25.35 United States 30.1128.4410.8021.8825.74

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zachary Walden 37.32 38.07 United States 40.2837.3537.3239.2537.61
2 Ryan Pilat 36.45 38.40 United States 43.8437.9936.4537.4339.77
3 Aaron Huynh 32.95 41.15 United States 1:30.3439.1841.8442.4332.95
4 Jeff Park 40.90 45.50 United States 52.7541.0946.9548.4740.90
5 Ben Hogan 45.75 49.22 United States 48.5457.5946.8245.7552.31
6 Lydia Workman 41.85 49.74 United States 54.2650.1658.2544.8041.85
7 Alexander Park 44.32 52.45 United States 52.5453.1752.3644.3252.46
8 Alex Wheeler 53.16 57.19 United States 54.621:00.341:20.5353.1656.61

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zachary Walden 35.34 39.02 United States 48.2636.8538.0742.1435.34
2 Aaron Huynh 35.30 39.48 United States 56.0642.6235.6540.1735.30
3 Ryan Pilat 36.90 41.92 United States 50.2342.4944.1036.9039.17
4 Jeff Park 42.13 43.39 United States 54.6643.6542.9043.6142.13
5 Ben Hogan 47.59 49.29 United States 50.1047.5950.0947.6753.97
6 Lydia Workman 46.40 49.33 United States 46.6347.1555.4446.4054.22
7 Alexander Park 47.40 49.97 United States 47.4057.6248.4752.6648.77
8 Alex Wheeler 51.71 54.60 United States 1:00.1055.4151.8551.7156.54
9 Titus Sutterfield 50.71 54.76 United States 52.0054.5057.781:05.8450.71
10 Joseph C. Browning 49.16 55.13 United States 50.311:05.3958.8849.1656.20
11 Connor Lyons 53.05 55.38 United States 55.8455.4354.881:02.4853.05
12 Cole Horton 49.64 56.04 United States 49.6455.8851.601:00.651:05.16
13 Alejandro Antonio 43.10 56.14 United States 58.4843.101:07.1148.321:01.63
14 David Armendariz 59.11 1:12.38 United States 1:34.5159.111:09.451:10.061:17.63
15 Zachary Tu 59.86 1:13.02 United States 1:11.531:11.571:15.9659.861:46.39
16 London Stewart 1:04.82 1:15.62 United States 1:04.94DNF1:04.821:18.511:23.42
17 Zeke Hettick 1:14.36 1:20.38 United States 1:34.321:22.851:16.231:14.361:22.07
18 Mike Donaldson 1:09.58 1:25.23 United States DNF1:20.021:09.581:18.281:37.40
19 Daniel Smith 1:38.44 United States 1:38.931:38.44
20 Daxton Henson 1:41.48 United States 1:41.481:41.65
21 Olen Weaver 1:51.20 United States 1:54.201:51.20
22 Nolan Dashney 2:01.69 United States 2:06.602:01.69
23 William Sandlin 2:09.01 United States 2:09.01DNF
24 Kaden Christopher Dockins 2:13.92 United States DNF2:13.92
25 Gabriel Wheeler 2:28.75 United States 2:28.75DNF
26 Brayson Cade Alexander DNF United States DNFDNF
26 Tanner Newman DNF United States DNFDNF
26 Thayden Drake Wright DNF United States DNFDNF
26 Timothy Shin DNF United States DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zachary Walden 1:08.40 1:16.43 United States 1:08.401:13.631:19.041:16.611:21.70
2 Ryan Pilat 1:10.70 1:19.90 United States 1:10.701:25.851:31.781:21.741:12.11
3 Lydia Workman 1:17.35 1:20.09 United States 1:18.601:22.231:17.351:22.051:19.63
4 Aaron Huynh 1:14.75 1:24.11 United States 1:25.171:22.871:24.291:14.751:38.80
5 Alejandro Antonio 1:26.05 1:35.42 United States 1:36.361:26.051:46.691:28.711:41.19
6 Joseph C. Browning 1:29.17 1:37.06 United States 1:54.401:32.151:40.031:39.001:29.17
7 Connor Lyons 1:26.83 1:37.22 United States 1:40.781:38.361:26.831:35.041:38.27
8 Alex Wheeler 1:38.44 1:43.34 United States 1:45.291:44.041:52.531:40.701:38.44
9 Titus Sutterfield 1:39.33 1:44.70 United States 1:39.331:46.881:44.061:43.152:28.86
10 Ben Hogan 1:31.34 1:47.68 United States 1:44.201:47.591:51.251:31.34DNF
11 Cole Horton 1:38.59 1:53.03 United States 2:00.441:48.522:06.671:38.591:50.13
12 David Armendariz 2:03.79 United States 2:19.722:03.79
13 Olen Weaver 2:20.44 United States 2:20.443:36.14
14 Daniel Smith 3:00.55 United States 3:20.773:00.55
15 Nolan Dashney 3:33.84 United States 3:33.84DNS
16 William Sandlin DNF United States DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jeff Park 16.77 18.18 WR United States 16.7718.3219.44
2 Ryan Pilat 47.74 DNF United States 47.74DNFDNF
3 Aaron Huynh 2:06.10 2:15.79 United States 2:06.102:26.032:15.24
4 Alex Wheeler 2:47.91 DNF United States DNFDNF2:47.91
5 Joseph C. Browning DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jeff Park 17.85 DNF United States DNFDNF17.85
2 Ryan Pilat 51.01 DNF United States 51.01DNFDNF
3 Alex Wheeler 2:23.35 DNF United States 3:11.742:23.35DNF
4 Aaron Huynh 2:33.34 DNF United States DNFDNF2:33.34
5 Joseph C. Browning 2:35.76 DNF United States 2:35.76DNFDNF
6 Jae Park DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
6 Layton Spence DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
6 Matthew Lugibihl DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
6 Olen Weaver DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
6 Titus Sutterfield DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ryan Pilat 2.50 3.53 United States 2.503.273.457.043.86
2 Aaron Huynh 2.90 4.34 United States 4.834.432.905.103.77
3 Titus Sutterfield 3.04 4.97 United States 4.343.046.124.469.14
4 Connor Lyons 4.01 5.36 United States 6.055.864.186.884.01
5 Zeke Hettick 4.42 5.80 United States 4.425.815.987.885.61
6 Ben Hogan 5.05 6.77 United States 7.325.055.807.197.74
7 Joseph C. Browning 5.41 7.04 United States 8.765.416.256.408.47
8 Jake Maddox 6.36 8.05 United States 8.687.907.646.368.62
9 William Sandlin 7.38 9.03 United States 11.008.457.657.3811.04
10 Lydia Workman 5.68 10.37 United States 9.655.6811.8613.799.61
11 Alex Wheeler 5.90 10.55 United States 5.908.248.50DNF14.92
12 Layton Spence 9.78 12.72 United States 12.9713.1512.669.7812.53

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ryan Pilat 2.27 3.60 United States 3.102.273.994.183.71
2 Titus Sutterfield 3.18 4.09 United States 5.294.573.773.183.92
3 Aaron Huynh 1.81 4.62 United States 5.195.603.078.671.81
4 Connor Lyons 3.84 5.18 United States 4.455.915.603.845.50
5 Zeke Hettick 4.14 6.19 United States 5.856.356.894.146.38
6 Alex Wheeler 5.23 6.82 United States 6.3811.736.785.237.30
7 Joseph C. Browning 6.86 7.29 United States 7.727.107.046.868.36
8 Jake Maddox 5.89 7.37 United States DNF7.655.897.736.74
9 William Sandlin 5.52 7.82 United States 6.6310.116.715.52DNF
10 Ben Hogan 5.04 8.38 United States 5.0410.43DNF7.886.84
11 Layton Spence 7.53 8.96 United States 7.6412.368.117.5311.14
12 Lydia Workman 7.73 9.36 United States 9.1510.789.039.907.73
13 Cole Horton 7.62 10.13 United States 7.6211.289.679.4311.79
14 Kaden Christopher Dockins 8.66 10.35 United States 9.539.5412.588.6611.99
15 Daxton Henson 9.69 10.42 United States 9.709.6911.5310.0311.70
16 Ty Stern 7.92 10.90 United States 10.4310.5413.9911.747.92
17 Mike Donaldson 6.50 11.12 United States 6.509.27DNF14.419.69
18 Timothy Shin 9.44 12.09 United States 9.4413.5011.5623.3711.21
19 Canon J. Michael 8.97 12.46 United States 8.9711.6213.65DNF12.10
20 Daniel Smith 10.23 12.77 United States 13.5218.5711.6813.1110.23
21 London Stewart 9.77 14.26 United States 9.7715.7316.6810.36DNF
22 Morgan Williams 8.13 15.05 United States 8.1311.64DNF14.2319.28
23 Olen Weaver 12.15 15.16 United States 13.3116.7212.1517.7415.44
24 Brayson Cade Alexander 12.57 15.89 United States 19.8814.9521.4012.8312.57
25 Thayden Drake Wright 13.74 15.96 United States 18.6213.7416.5915.5415.75
26 Seth Willson Gray Wheeler 12.67 16.84 United States 20.6018.9212.6715.5116.10
27 Levi Pauls 8.75 18.37 United States 8.7516.9820.1018.0422.72
28 Joshua Stevenson 9.94 18.43 United States 20.349.9418.2322.9916.71
29 Nolan Dashney 14.16 19.15 United States 18.1220.1714.1632.7619.16
30 Gabriel Wheeler 15.10 19.64 United States 15.1019.9719.5519.3920.32
31 Carson J. Atwood 13.15 34.60 United States 13.1539.2239.0726.5238.20

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Titus Sutterfield 3.71 4.49 United States 5.533.843.714.315.33
2 Ryan Pilat 1.83 4.51 United States 3.595.514.436.171.83
3 Aaron Huynh 3.11 6.28 United States 7.055.666.816.373.11
4 Zeke Hettick 5.57 6.86 United States 5.576.386.657.5414.75
5 Morgan Williams 4.19 6.99 United States 7.76DNF7.186.044.19
6 Ben Hogan 4.96 7.67 United States 4.967.117.4714.618.42
7 Mike Donaldson 9.60 11.66 United States 10.7411.809.6012.8312.45
8 Daxton Henson 6.36 12.46 United States DNF9.6713.366.3614.34

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Titus Sutterfield 3.26 3.78 United States 4.033.267.073.953.35
2 Ryan Pilat 3.82 4.22 United States 7.544.673.824.013.98
3 Zeke Hettick 5.15 6.44 United States 7.085.159.605.926.32
4 Aaron Huynh 4.88 6.97 United States 6.926.877.337.114.88
5 Ben Hogan 3.29 7.03 United States 6.977.49DNF3.296.62
6 Mike Donaldson 8.36 9.73 United States 9.9410.659.669.608.36
7 Daxton Henson 6.29 10.52 United States 9.6212.0310.326.2911.62
8 Morgan Williams 3.83 10.66 United States DNF12.0313.353.836.60
9 Alexander Park 8.42 10.71 United States 9.928.478.4216.2613.73
10 Connor Lyons 5.13 10.82 United States 10.7111.09DNF10.665.13
11 Peyton West 8.95 10.96 United States 10.9617.258.9511.1210.80
12 Alex Wheeler 9.06 11.27 United States 12.0912.499.0610.9610.77
13 Gabriel Wheeler 9.91 11.30 United States 11.8111.2412.5710.869.91
14 Joseph C. Browning 7.57 11.56 United States 13.079.1019.137.5712.51
15 Lydia Workman 11.40 12.64 United States 11.7911.4011.7124.8914.43
16 Brayson Cade Alexander 11.02 13.38 United States 15.6520.0813.1311.0211.36
17 Kaden Christopher Dockins 12.80 13.53 United States 12.8016.0813.5413.5013.54
18 Jake Maddox 8.95 13.69 United States 12.3614.238.9514.4814.61
19 Cole Horton 9.70 15.89 United States 13.1921.809.7012.6823.14
20 Joshua Stevenson 7.98 16.08 United States 14.5018.5717.807.9815.95
21 Olen Weaver 8.75 17.92 United States 20.5019.3117.548.7516.91
22 Levi Pauls 12.90 18.85 United States 22.1521.0222.8512.9013.39
23 Timothy Shin 11.83 19.37 United States 24.8320.4222.7611.8314.93
24 Carson J. Atwood 13.75 22.08 United States 20.2138.7621.6424.4013.75
25 Layton Spence 15.20 22.10 United States 23.7318.7224.7815.2023.84
26 Seth Willson Gray Wheeler 14.97 23.47 United States 14.9729.3624.26DNF16.79
27 Nolan Dashney 19.96 31.24 United States 19.9642.3830.4028.1035.21