Oleksandriia Open 2012


Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
59
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 10.55 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Nikolay Evdokimov finished second (11.03) and Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) finished third (12.32).

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.56 13.10 Russia 15.0311.5613.7212.7712.80
Second round 6 9.34 13.20 Russia 12.5816.309.3414.6112.41
First round 5 11.52 12.58 Russia 12.1111.5211.9414.0913.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.91 6.43 Russia 3.915.776.917.686.61
First round 4 3.83 4.70 Russia 4.274.255.583.836.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.46 1:11.96 Russia 1:05.021:34.021:24.281:06.5959.46
First round 7 58.11 1:02.57 Russia 58.1159.591:03.061:05.061:08.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.30 16.66 Russia 16.5915.3017.1316.2718.71
Second round 1 16.27 17.88 Russia 18.56DNF16.9618.1116.27
First round 1 14.03 18.61 Russia 14.0318.5922.5917.2220.03
Megaminx Final 5 2:56.83 3:19.74 Russia 3:46.842:57.183:15.192:56.8310:01.00
Pyraminx First round 13 8.25 11.75 Russia 12.6513.4111.288.2511.31
Magic Final 6 1.59 1.60 Russia 1.612.151.591.591.61

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 19.90 22.61 Ukraine 22.5919.9022.7823.4422.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.83 6.37 Ukraine 5.836.197.786.286.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:11.65 1:32.10 Ukraine DNF1:23.901:29.651:11.651:42.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:47.78 2:58.06 Ukraine 3:58.023:10.022:51.632:47.782:52.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 5:59.03 6:52.37 Ukraine 6:59.505:59.037:38.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 11:38.00 DNF Ukraine 11:38.0012:28.00DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 34.31 42.96 Ukraine 40.281:00.1842.3834.3146.22
Clock Final 4 25.83 31.91 Ukraine DNF31.4425.8328.3835.90
Megaminx Final 10 7:53.31 Ukraine 7:53.31DNS
Pyraminx First round 22 12.65 16.99 Ukraine 16.3612.6542.9412.9321.69
Square-1 Final 1 28.40 35.90 NR Ukraine 34.0534.9038.7528.4040.81
Magic Final 13 1.83 2.05 Ukraine 1.931.832.311.914.05
Master Magic Final 8 4.06 5.93 Ukraine 6.435.344.068.866.02

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.15 13.29 Ukraine 13.1512.1513.6613.0514.83
Second round 10 12.19 14.68 Ukraine 12.1917.0914.3816.2113.46
First round 12 12.56 14.34 Ukraine 15.0316.1813.9312.5614.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.44 7.27 Ukraine 7.469.085.714.448.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.46 49.12 Ukraine 1:00.1342.4644.711:06.3042.52
First round 5 44.02 49.65 Ukraine 53.651:04.7144.0246.3848.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:33.08 1:47.35 Ukraine 1:52.931:46.161:53.221:42.971:33.08
First round 5 1:36.59 1:45.52 Ukraine 1:55.471:40.371:36.591:50.501:45.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:27.55 3:38.16 Ukraine 3:40.113:27.553:46.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:10.88 DNF Ukraine 7:37.887:10.88DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 45 Ukraine 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.84 NR 16.72 NR Ukraine 13.8416.8817.1519.3016.12
Second round 2 15.47 NR 19.40 Ukraine 20.3015.4718.3820.2819.55
First round 3 15.83 NR 20.89 Ukraine 21.9416.3124.43DNF15.83
Pyraminx First round 16 12.44 13.57 Ukraine 16.7112.4412.9313.1814.61
Magic Final 19 2.44 2.70 Ukraine 2.442.463.813.082.56
Master Magic Final 6 4.84 5.55 Ukraine 4.846.884.914.867.56

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.22 16.33 Ukraine 16.9315.3116.7514.2218.21
First round 19 15.13 16.45 Ukraine 16.6817.0915.1316.5816.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.96 5.81 Ukraine 4.965.586.097.345.77
Second round 6 4.09 5.52 Ukraine 5.585.464.095.537.15
First round 10 4.47 5.74 Ukraine 4.475.887.905.156.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:17.36 1:26.21 Ukraine 1:17.361:31.83DNF1:22.841:23.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:08.53 2:29.71 Ukraine 2:08.532:19.182:28.882:54.862:41.06
First round 8 2:09.15 2:14.54 Ukraine 2:10.332:24.152:09.152:14.112:19.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 5:35.63 5:44.39 Ukraine 6:01.685:35.865:35.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:11.58 NR 2:30.31 NR Ukraine 2:47.402:11.582:31.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35 NR Ukraine 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 29.58 34.53 Ukraine 34.2537.8138.7729.5831.53
First round 15 28.22 31.47 Ukraine 28.2228.3631.7735.2734.27
Pyraminx Final 7 9.96 11.17 Ukraine 11.1610.819.9611.5518.30
First round 7 7.91 9.09 Ukraine 9.689.197.918.4012.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 19:50.00 NR Ukraine DNF19:50.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/3 23:49 NR Ukraine 3/3 23:49
Magic Final 2 1.15 1.31 Ukraine 1.501.151.251.191.88

Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 30 4.61 5.74 Ukraine 5.444.615.31DNF6.46

Anton Krasnobab (Антон Краснобаб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 20.96 31.29 Ukraine 35.7820.9639.0527.5830.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 10.27 14.56 Ukraine 15.9020.7515.1612.6110.27

Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 16.81 19.49 Ukraine 21.0519.0018.4321.8316.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.09 8.04 Ukraine 6.098.808.117.2212.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:25.93 1:32.34 Ukraine 1:27.811:37.251:54.191:25.931:31.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:02.84 2:09.34 Ukraine 2:11.532:02.842:14.342:11.902:04.59
First round 10 2:13.25 2:18.61 Ukraine 2:20.722:35.412:13.252:20.612:14.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 31.88 42.17 Ukraine 42.6841.4142.4131.8843.05
Pyraminx First round 19 10.80 15.28 Ukraine 14.5510.8015.7115.5817.31
Square-1 Final 7 1:12.91 1:40.01 Ukraine DNF1:12.912:01.081:45.061:13.90
Magic Final 11 1.66 1.93 Ukraine 2.552.111.661.682.00

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 18.34 20.64 Armenia 22.3321.1920.3620.3618.34
First round 21 15.90 17.53 NR Armenia 18.3017.8015.9016.5218.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.75 7.81 Armenia 7.054.7516.438.158.22
Second round 7 5.02 5.56 NR Armenia 5.405.026.225.067.55
First round 15 3.38 NR 6.14 NR Armenia 6.165.976.303.386.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:19.78 NR 1:43.99 NR Armenia 2:01.081:44.022:04.551:19.781:26.88
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:44.94 NR 4:00.46 NR Armenia 3:44.943:49.384:19.404:08.804:03.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Armenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 35.88 37.32 NR Armenia 39.2136.0341.3436.7135.88
Pyraminx First round 26 23.68 25.73 Armenia 23.6838.6523.9127.5225.77
Magic Final 22 2.68 NR 3.06 NR Armenia 2.973.364.112.682.84

Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.30 16.25 Ukraine 19.0517.6115.5615.5813.30
First round 17 14.16 16.08 Ukraine 14.3316.2117.7118.0314.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.19 8.42 Ukraine 4.198.1113.0611.255.91
First round 6 3.59 5.02 Ukraine 5.155.664.713.595.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.46 1:07.35 Ukraine 1:01.751:08.811:12.4359.461:11.50
First round 11 59.50 1:07.76 Ukraine 1:22.751:06.461:03.501:13.3359.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:57.18 2:16.32 Ukraine 1:57.182:13.832:09.052:26.092:32.33
First round 12 2:16.09 2:21.79 Ukraine 2:16.092:24.432:22.662:37.972:18.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.68 25.86 Ukraine 25.2123.6830.1923.9628.41
Second round 7 21.33 23.97 Ukraine 24.7823.3623.7821.3333.58
First round 7 20.40 25.38 Ukraine 24.6520.4028.1927.7723.71
Megaminx Final 1 1:37.46 NR 1:43.76 NR Ukraine 1:38.561:58.591:43.561:49.161:37.46
Pyraminx Final 9 11.40 13.54 Ukraine 11.4011.6914.3319.4414.61
First round 12 11.01 11.68 Ukraine 11.0111.0312.5911.4319.28

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.55 13.45 Ukraine 13.6512.5513.6513.3313.38
Second round 8 11.68 13.84 Ukraine 15.5313.7714.3011.6813.46
First round 10 13.43 14.28 Ukraine 13.6815.6615.2213.4313.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.28 6.56 Ukraine 3.288.717.135.586.96
First round 11 3.33 5.77 Ukraine 6.504.786.033.338.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 58.41 1:09.44 Ukraine 1:17.591:06.401:04.3458.411:21.30
First round 9 54.08 1:04.79 Ukraine 1:09.941:03.711:00.721:11.4454.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:05.25 2:07.69 Ukraine 2:07.252:08.402:33.562:07.412:05.25
First round 11 2:13.96 2:19.30 Ukraine 2:16.472:21.652:19.772:13.962:22.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:00.03 4:09.55 Ukraine 4:03.814:00.034:24.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 53 Ukraine 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 25.13 29.23 Ukraine 30.0025.3032.3833.9125.13
First round 12 23.80 29.23 Ukraine 25.3823.8032.8431.7830.53
Megaminx Final 6 3:14.63 3:25.39 Ukraine 3:14.633:23.154:12.133:32.723:20.30
Pyraminx Final 3 6.46 7.37 Ukraine 6.686.469.227.477.97
First round 5 5.16 8.13 Ukraine 7.885.167.538.979.55
Square-1 Final 8 1:34.53 1:59.16 Ukraine 1:48.753:09.462:14.081:54.651:34.53

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.55 15.30 Ukraine 16.5016.8612.5525.6112.55
First round 8 12.30 14.09 Ukraine 12.3019.3414.1313.8614.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.53 8.42 Ukraine 7.0212.728.1810.065.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:06.94 1:08.75 Ukraine 1:06.941:08.931:09.661:15.001:07.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:37.05 2:51.53 Ukraine 3:06.532:37.052:41.613:09.182:46.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 23.27 28.27 Ukraine 32.0530.4323.2728.3626.03
First round 10 25.31 27.90 Ukraine 25.9125.3130.331:06.8027.46

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 18.33 23.71 Latvia 18.9618.3818.33DNF33.80
First round 24 16.22 18.32 Latvia 16.2716.3016.2231.1622.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.72 6.16 Latvia 6.025.564.729.916.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:15.56 1:24.81 Latvia 1:28.831:28.081:15.561:17.521:32.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:03.28 3:16.08 NR Latvia 3:05.413:20.553:22.273:41.313:03.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 7:14.88 NR 7:47.56 NR Latvia 7:14.887:58.138:09.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 12:30.00 NR 13:58.00 NR Latvia 13:57.0015:27.0012:30.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Latvia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 29.46 36.62 Latvia 36.9347.8131.2729.4641.66
Clock Final 6 39.28 NR 52.53 NR Latvia 46.581:03.9747.301:03.7139.28
Megaminx Final 8 5:58.44 6:35.91 NR Latvia 6:47.806:23.315:58.446:46.906:37.53
Pyraminx Final 2 5.68 6.78 NR Latvia 7.835.686.637.386.33
First round 3 6.59 7.35 Latvia 8.536.596.817.307.94
Square-1 Final 6 1:15.56 1:35.70 Latvia 1:33.361:48.331:15.562:06.691:25.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF
Magic Final 4 1.40 1.53 NR Latvia 1.631.531.781.441.40
Master Magic Final 7 4.72 NR 5.82 NR Latvia 6.156.185.134.728.52

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 15.81 20.59 Ukraine 22.3418.6315.8120.8025.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.68 7.11 Ukraine 4.688.467.536.257.55
First round 12 4.19 5.81 Ukraine 4.195.555.156.728.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:12.02 1:34.99 Ukraine 1:41.461:41.281:12.021:22.222:38.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 2:50.30 DNF Ukraine 2:50.303:08.41DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 37.88 41.18 Ukraine 47.4742.5038.0343.0037.88
Pyraminx First round 23 12.96 18.90 Ukraine 22.4612.9614.75DNF19.50
Square-1 Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
Magic Final 12 1.59 1.94 Ukraine 2.531.662.801.631.59
Master Magic Final 5 4.38 5.17 Ukraine 7.054.964.785.784.38

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 18.94 21.21 Ukraine 18.9420.7721.7221.1523.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.00 15.84 Ukraine 6.00DNF10.0223.4014.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:24.11 1:32.07 Ukraine 1:28.611:33.061:24.111:34.541:40.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:53.31 3:01.71 Ukraine 3:18.913:05.032:59.163:00.932:53.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Ukraine DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 11:55.00 12:17.00 Ukraine 12:34.0012:22.0011:55.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:27.61 DNF Ukraine 4:27.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 46.19 51.00 Ukraine 49.7846.1946.41DNF56.80
Pyraminx First round 25 11.88 19.04 Ukraine 17.1125.13DNF14.8811.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Ukraine DNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.50 13.21 Russia 15.3611.5012.7212.1314.77
Second round 3 10.09 12.65 Russia 14.0913.1910.0913.8610.91
First round 4 9.50 12.47 Russia 12.2212.759.5012.4415.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.72 4.87 Russia 5.092.727.004.554.97
Second round 4 4.30 5.18 Russia 4.526.654.384.306.97
First round 2 2.69 4.03 Russia 3.385.036.032.693.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.46 45.18 Russia 47.0946.8345.5338.4643.19
First round 1 40.41 42.07 NR Russia 42.36DNF40.4141.1142.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.63 1:35.57 Russia 1:30.581:25.631:32.161:59.861:43.96
First round 4 1:22.52 1:30.84 Russia 1:27.651:22.521:36.251:36.281:28.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:57.63 3:11.81 Russia 3:20.812:57.633:17.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:18.56 5:48.00 Russia 5:35.756:29.685:18.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.41 21.82 Russia 24.4420.4620.4125.5920.56
Second round 4 17.96 21.46 Russia 22.4623.5317.9623.0518.86
First round 5 20.78 22.10 Russia 20.7823.5921.3721.3329.96
Megaminx Final 4 2:00.65 2:14.61 Russia 2:19.802:36.382:00.652:13.182:10.86
Pyraminx Final 12 8.58 14.89 Russia 8.6518.188.5817.9718.06
First round 8 6.44 9.21 Russia 9.469.278.916.4411.38
Magic Final 16 1.40 2.40 Russia 2.193.567.431.461.40

Dmytro Chernov (Дмитро Чернов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 1:10.63 1:13.25 Ukraine 1:13.441:23.781:13.251:10.631:13.05

Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.21 13.97 Ukraine 12.5815.1314.6614.6711.21
Second round 12 12.56 15.11 Ukraine 15.0516.6612.5616.9613.63
First round 15 13.84 15.01 Ukraine 13.8416.5614.7515.3114.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.31 6.54 Ukraine 5.317.805.845.978.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 57.10 1:09.59 Ukraine 1:16.941:11.6557.101:09.021:08.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:19.86 Ukraine 5:39.974:19.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:41.86 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF4:41.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.13 31.67 Ukraine 42.0924.1332.9330.0632.03
First round 13 25.96 30.60 Ukraine 31.3836.8325.9629.2131.21
Pyraminx Final 8 9.18 12.84 Ukraine 10.9114.5813.0215.189.18
First round 10 9.08 11.33 Ukraine 12.8410.419.0810.7514.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Ukraine DNF
Magic Final 8 1.40 1.77 Ukraine 1.531.551.403.082.22

Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 44.00 51.77 Ukraine 44.0059.6952.8652.2850.16

Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 19.52 33.24 Ukraine 27.0319.5225.1147.5854.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 11.02 14.74 Ukraine 16.3614.1511.02DNF13.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:23.84 1:41.13 Ukraine 1:23.841:54.281:43.901:25.211:55.55

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.30 17.26 Russia 18.4418.7514.5920.9014.30
First round 20 15.59 17.00 Russia 24.2717.7515.9917.2715.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.93 7.13 Russia 3.935.918.187.3010.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:30.08 1:40.91 Russia 1:47.411:36.301:30.081:47.681:39.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:30.25 2:53.64 Russia 3:21.442:35.813:02.723:02.382:30.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 5:33.56 DNF Russia 5:33.566:16.50DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 8:42.05 9:15.88 Russia 8:42.059:26.139:39.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 40.30 51.74 Russia 53.6545.5356.0340.301:02.55
Megaminx Final 9 5:26.33 7:09.17 Russia 7:16.116:16.007:55.405:26.33DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 9.72 14.68 Russia 17.0014.009.72DNF13.05
Magic Final 28 1.81 3.71 Russia 5.021.817.804.181.93
Master Magic Final 11 7.61 8.19 Russia 8.137.848.6126.407.61

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.93 13.46 Russia 13.5612.9313.8413.4313.40
Second round 5 11.80 13.08 Russia 13.9713.0018.2812.2711.80
First round 6 11.65 13.33 Russia 12.5914.2811.6514.2813.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.71 6.29 Russia 6.975.58DNF6.333.71
Second round 8 4.31 5.76 Russia 5.416.034.315.846.69
First round 8 3.97 5.60 Russia 5.863.976.965.185.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.66 47.61 Russia 48.3148.3440.6649.2846.19
First round 4 43.52 49.33 Russia 47.1952.9047.9055.2743.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.27 1:18.23 NR Russia 1:17.591:15.271:29.401:20.401:16.69
First round 1 1:13.19 NR 1:25.49 NR Russia 1:35.631:29.551:21.311:25.611:13.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:31.47 NR 2:37.96 NR Russia 2:36.462:31.472:45.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:12.90 4:20.10 NR Russia 4:12.904:21.364:26.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.77 24.79 Russia 26.2524.5522.7723.5628.83
Second round 6 20.71 23.89 Russia 22.5624.8624.2427.1120.71
First round 6 21.81 24.41 Russia 24.2521.8127.2125.4323.56
Megaminx Final 3 2:00.00 2:12.97 Russia 2:02.162:43.772:27.212:09.532:00.00
Pyraminx First round 20 10.21 15.98 Russia 10.2111.4719.0818.0018.46
Magic Final 26 2.71 3.58 Russia 2.71DNF2.913.304.52

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.06 12.89 Ukraine 29.2712.7711.0613.0512.84
Second round 4 12.03 12.77 Ukraine 12.7814.6812.8612.6812.03
First round 11 12.46 14.30 Ukraine 13.61DNF15.6612.4613.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.91 4.40 Ukraine 5.583.915.064.004.13
Second round 5 3.46 5.32 Ukraine 3.467.666.274.445.25
First round 3 3.28 4.15 Ukraine 3.283.476.713.665.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.83 1:01.51 Ukraine 1:12.5256.0948.831:04.771:03.68
First round 6 46.25 56.72 Ukraine 58.9046.2548.831:02.441:03.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:46.84 2:03.37 Ukraine 2:30.772:08.682:02.131:46.841:59.31
First round 6 1:48.46 2:03.74 Ukraine 2:12.681:48.462:16.752:01.221:57.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:18.16 DNF Ukraine 5:18.16DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 8:16.09 DNF Ukraine 8:49.158:16.09DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 26.36 37.11 Ukraine 39.6526.3638.1336.5636.65
Clock Final 2 10.96 15.57 Ukraine 15.0915.9710.9615.6517.06
Pyraminx First round 17 6.52 13.75 Ukraine 16.8318.1910.656.5213.78
Square-1 Final 9 1:41.75 2:31.97 Ukraine 1:41.754:18.092:05.613:43.841:46.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 19:34 Ukraine 1/2 19:34
Magic Final 1 0.97 NR 1.14 Ukraine 1.211.150.973.131.06
Master Magic Final 1 2.72 3.53 Ukraine 3.863.363.365.562.72

Illia Savintsev (Ілля Савінцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 1:29.34 1:43.98 Ukraine 1:50.462:00.751:36.681:44.811:29.34

Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 27.46 32.04 Ukraine 35.02DNF27.4628.6832.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 13.50 27.54 Ukraine 13.5021.3031.8429.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:00.83 1:06.12 Ukraine 1:04.331:06.111:00.831:23.941:07.93
Magic Final 7 1.56 1.63 Ukraine 1.662.131.661.561.56

Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 1:26.44 1:42.28 Ukraine 1:28.061:53.221:45.561:26.441:55.78

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.22 13.22 Russia 14.7112.7712.2213.6613.22
Second round 9 12.21 14.01 Russia 13.2116.5215.4713.3612.21
First round 7 11.88 13.88 Russia 15.4711.8812.2514.6914.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.33 6.41 Russia 17.006.555.335.617.06
First round 13 4.71 5.95 Russia 6.025.224.717.436.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 22.46 26.81 Russia 28.8825.8425.7222.4637.09
First round 9 24.77 26.86 Russia 27.81DNF24.7727.1825.58
Pyraminx First round 14 8.66 12.49 Russia 16.229.9011.348.6626.27

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.30 12.32 Ukraine 13.4711.3611.3014.1812.13
Second round 2 9.33 10.74 Ukraine 10.2810.5211.4113.839.33
First round 2 9.56 10.77 Ukraine 10.2811.0611.409.5610.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.53 5.16 Ukraine 4.504.553.536.447.50
Second round 2 4.46 4.69 Ukraine 4.834.755.064.504.46
First round 5 2.72 4.83 Ukraine 2.725.157.844.694.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.58 45.78 Ukraine 50.6339.5842.5358.3444.19
First round 3 40.75 48.53 Ukraine 40.7544.2549.1952.7852.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.19 NR 1:21.59 NR Ukraine 1:21.941:16.191:22.781:55.581:20.06
First round 3 1:22.86 1:27.67 Ukraine 1:28.681:25.161:29.161:22.861:34.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:58.38 NR 3:09.83 NR Ukraine 2:58.383:06.023:25.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:10.08 NR 5:12.11 NR Ukraine 5:10.085:12.225:14.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.21 24.22 Ukraine 24.1327.7534.9117.2120.78
Second round 8 18.80 24.52 Ukraine 26.8618.8023.4723.2228.00
First round 8 16.78 25.71 Ukraine 16.7822.2228.1831.8026.72
Pyraminx Final 1 5.18 6.56 Ukraine 5.185.905.718.0813.66
First round 6 7.00 8.82 Ukraine 11.557.727.007.1837.93

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 18.94 21.86 Ukraine 23.4818.9420.9121.1925.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 8.21 8.69 Ukraine 9.039.408.618.218.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 3:36.05 Ukraine 3:36.054:01.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47 Ukraine 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:37.20 2:09.49 Ukraine 2:36.683:00.901:59.521:52.281:37.20
Pyraminx First round 30 21.46 33.59 Ukraine 48.8024.4127.56DNF21.46
Magic Final 18 2.36 2.66 Ukraine 2.843.032.362.682.47

Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 39.61 49.66 Ukraine 39.6148.6655.7747.2853.03
Magic Final 23 2.25 3.10 Ukraine 2.252.313.66DNF3.33

Maksym Tomarovshchenko (Максим Томаровщенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 41.44 46.59 Ukraine 52.9647.1843.4449.1641.44

Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 33.83 41.13 Ukraine 43.7744.1838.8833.8340.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 13.91 16.91 Ukraine 13.9117.6715.2717.8018.31

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.91 11.03 Russia 11.0513.919.9110.1111.94
Second round 7 8.69 13.25 Russia 17.7115.0213.6811.058.69
First round 3 8.75 11.36 Russia 12.5311.728.7511.9010.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.56 3.63 Russia 4.832.562.834.004.05
Second round 1 1.63 3.07 Russia 4.081.632.862.364.00
First round 1 2.97 3.94 Russia 4.903.802.973.135.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.03 41.83 NR Russia 39.0339.5648.4645.2740.66
First round 2 39.25 43.29 Russia 43.0939.2552.9741.8844.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.38 1:26.19 Russia 1:18.381:31.331:20.721:26.521:36.55
First round 2 1:19.84 1:26.46 Russia 1:19.841:27.501:32.021:25.721:26.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:38.25 3:50.48 Russia 4:04.943:48.253:38.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.13 21.24 Russia 21.3618.6515.1323.7523.71
Second round 3 17.43 20.02 Russia 24.1517.4327.6117.9717.94
First round 2 18.15 20.69 Russia 21.6318.1521.9421.0619.38
Megaminx Final 2 1:41.63 1:52.34 Russia 2:09.032:07.431:47.911:41.631:41.69
Pyraminx Final 4 7.09 7.95 Russia 7.907.918.528.057.09
First round 1 4.36 6.33 Russia 6.435.846.724.368.75
Magic Final 10 1.33 1.93 Russia 2.001.332.001.78DNF

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 14.50 18.68 Ukraine 22.8117.7814.5015.4438.44
First round 9 12.38 14.28 Ukraine 14.5315.7512.5612.3817.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.94 6.87 Ukraine 7.816.167.185.947.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.55 1:09.20 Ukraine 1:08.151:15.331:08.031:00.551:11.43
First round 10 1:01.50 1:05.98 Ukraine 1:01.501:08.381:08.061:02.861:07.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:53.94 3:23.54 Ukraine 3:25.972:53.943:47.552:57.09DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 33.05 36.80 Ukraine 33.1335.9433.0551.1841.33
Pyraminx First round 29 13.27 28.17 Ukraine 25.9630.7713.271:00.5327.77

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 21.16 23.37 Ukraine 24.1922.9422.9721.1624.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.53 10.69 Ukraine 12.4311.1111.029.936.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:44.05 1:54.86 Ukraine 1:57.032:09.271:44.051:52.931:54.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:25.96 DNF Ukraine DNF7:03.816:25.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 50.30 54.82 Ukraine 1:03.7152.711:00.0250.3051.72
Pyraminx First round 28 15.66 27.84 Ukraine 27.8134.6344.0915.6621.08
Magic Final 9 1.63 1.84 Ukraine 1.631.712.161.662.65

Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 21.03 24.53 Ukraine 24.3424.5524.6921.0326.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.19 12.69 Ukraine 12.0911.6317.5214.368.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:09.38 1:19.25 Ukraine 1:25.941:15.681:09.381:16.131:29.80
Magic Final 15 2.02 2.35 Ukraine 2.132.582.022.342.69
Master Magic Final 3 4.15 4.77 Ukraine 4.154.815.465.224.27

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 25 2.30 3.29 Ukraine 5.384.502.592.772.30
Master Magic Final 10 5.71 6.90 Ukraine 6.416.098.215.71DNF

Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.91 17.12 Ukraine 18.4416.8314.9118.5816.08
First round 23 16.00 18.18 Ukraine DNF16.6317.4720.4316.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.50 8.96 Ukraine 8.449.4132.949.035.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:36.80 1:41.46 Ukraine 1:39.331:36.80DNF1:40.271:44.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:38.11 2:54.36 Ukraine 3:19.723:12.592:48.862:38.112:41.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 31.71 35.53 Ukraine 39.1132.5231.7143.9134.97
Pyraminx Final 5 6.91 8.13 Ukraine 7.557.22DNF9.616.91
First round 2 5.13 6.60 Ukraine 6.385.137.366.0612.36
Magic Final 3 1.41 1.48 Ukraine 1.471.501.461.411.93
Master Magic Final 13 7.97 DNF Ukraine 7.97DNFDNFDNSDNS

Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.93 15.75 Ukraine 15.3618.6813.9317.7714.13
First round 13 12.72 14.51 Ukraine 14.1312.7215.8616.2513.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.55 5.77 Ukraine 4.556.055.947.525.33
First round 14 3.44 6.08 Ukraine 6.476.31DNF3.445.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.08 1:09.28 Ukraine 54.081:26.691:05.971:18.341:03.52
First round 8 56.08 1:03.75 Ukraine 56.081:17.841:06.271:05.8659.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:44.88 1:59.00 Ukraine 2:11.301:58.331:59.881:58.781:44.88
First round 7 1:40.03 2:08.98 Ukraine 2:11.631:59.131:40.032:17.502:16.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:20.13 3:37.83 Ukraine 3:30.333:20.134:03.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 6:18.44 6:25.72 Ukraine 6:18.446:36.536:22.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51 Ukraine 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 39.55 41.88 Ukraine 42.1139.9339.5543.6146.18
Clock Final 1 7.72 NR 9.18 NR Ukraine 7.729.137.9410.5910.47
Megaminx Final 7 3:29.25 3:44.62 Ukraine 4:22.463:48.833:30.593:54.443:29.25
Pyraminx First round 15 10.52 12.86 Ukraine 10.5212.0611.8325.8014.68
Square-1 Final 5 55.06 1:16.44 Ukraine 1:36.471:09.051:14.4155.061:25.86
Magic Final 5 1.03 1.56 Ukraine 1.031.212.38DNF1.08
Master Magic Final 12 1.97 NR DNF Ukraine DNF2.193.56DNF1.97

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.25 15.46 Ukraine 19.8616.3413.2513.5616.47
First round 18 14.72 16.22 Ukraine 15.9316.1116.6114.7219.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.27 7.72 Ukraine 6.278.987.339.406.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:57.61 2:11.27 Ukraine 2:10.962:16.21DNF2:06.631:57.61
First round 9 1:58.72 2:18.33 Ukraine 1:58.722:58.682:43.612:01.162:10.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 26.86 30.33 Ukraine 32.9127.4633.6626.8630.61
First round 11 26.80 28.48 Ukraine 29.3131.8428.6527.4726.80
Pyraminx Final 11 6.00 14.16 Ukraine 6.0011.4416.6515.8615.19
First round 9 6.88 9.88 Ukraine 12.947.8127.256.888.88
Square-1 Final 2 27.47 NR 38.47 Ukraine 46.8341.4038.4635.5627.47

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.59 15.39 Russia 14.6914.5918.5014.8316.66
Second round 11 12.80 14.92 Russia 13.8314.7512.8016.2816.18
First round 16 12.06 15.27 Russia 14.8312.0614.1116.8818.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.27 6.36 Russia 5.314.2715.507.466.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:02.19 1:13.85 Russia 1:13.561:16.801:18.021:02.191:11.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:21.71 2:28.05 Russia 2:30.772:21.712:23.802:34.412:29.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 5:48.72 6:41.44 Russia 5:48.727:26.806:48.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 33.30 36.97 Russia 33.3034.2547.3842.0934.58
First round 14 22.28 31.19 Russia 43.4628.9732.5322.2832.08
Pyraminx First round 27 15.15 27.32 Russia 15.1518.4323.9139.63DNF
Magic Final 29 2.18 4.15 Russia 4.432.184.973.054.96

Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 24.13 26.90 Ukraine 27.3625.5224.1327.8132.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.93 11.01 Ukraine 5.9318.566.9111.4314.69
Pyraminx First round 21 14.34 16.88 Ukraine 31.5816.1118.1314.3416.41

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.46 16.06 Ukraine 16.1615.8113.4616.2116.78
First round 14 13.09 14.94 Ukraine 13.0915.9317.9713.5515.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 5.22 6.02 Ukraine 6.286.086.725.225.71
First round 7 3.68 5.04 Ukraine 3.685.164.905.069.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:06.68 1:11.73 Ukraine 1:08.131:15.081:24.301:11.981:06.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 27.61 36.08 Ukraine 27.6143.2836.3037.8434.11
Clock Final 3 13.81 15.89 Ukraine 14.36DNF14.0313.8119.27
Pyraminx Final 6 8.22 10.75 Ukraine 8.229.4410.1320.1912.68
First round 4 4.90 7.77 Ukraine 6.6813.346.654.909.97
Square-1 Final 3 29.15 39.82 Ukraine 55.5243.2829.1545.5530.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 1/2 12:23 Ukraine 1/2 12:23

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.77 10.55 Russia 10.818.7710.0210.8112.72
Second round 1 8.40 9.06 NR Russia 9.258.529.409.728.40
First round 1 7.86 9.59 Russia 11.037.868.4110.409.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.15 5.97 Russia 11.116.445.535.944.15
Second round 3 4.19 4.90 Russia 4.284.195.1921.635.22
First round 9 5.22 5.61 Russia 5.715.226.285.435.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.06 58.71 Russia 55.381:03.4357.4750.061:03.27
First round 12 58.00 1:08.21 Russia 58.001:24.691:01.021:14.711:08.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:46.81 2:22.75 Russia 2:20.381:46.812:26.562:36.442:21.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:40.77 DNF Russia DNF2:59.332:40.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.08 24.34 Russia 23.0825.5323.8025.5823.69
Second round 5 16.83 21.60 Russia 19.8416.8324.5020.4725.28
First round 4 16.58 21.13 Russia 19.2116.5824.1121.2822.90
Square-1 Final 4 32.77 45.90 Russia 32.7751.9134.9750.8159.98
Magic Final 17 1.81 2.52 Russia 1.943.364.302.251.81

Serhii Savintsev (Сергій Савінцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 1:28.34 2:03.11 Ukraine 2:13.401:28.342:19.252:26.561:36.68

Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 32.43 49.92 Ukraine 51.8632.4348.5351.1650.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 15.55 21.36 Ukraine 19.6525.7215.5559.7718.72

Svitlana Lahno (Світлана Лагно) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 1:17.52 1:30.03 Ukraine 1:35.751:19.83DNF1:34.521:17.52

Valentyn Lukianets (Валентин Лук’янець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 40.19 55.26 Ukraine 53.4648.8840.191:03.431:07.65

Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 17.63 19.35 Ukraine 21.6618.5017.6320.1519.40
First round 22 15.91 18.14 Ukraine 19.0315.9116.4419.4718.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.93 8.34 Ukraine 7.616.936.9710.4312.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:10.83 1:17.41 Ukraine 1:10.831:20.751:14.161:17.311:34.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 34.18 36.85 Ukraine 34.1837.9053.6337.1135.55
Pyraminx Final 10 9.38 13.80 Ukraine 9.3814.6518.5913.0513.69
First round 11 9.46 11.33 Ukraine 12.979.469.7511.28DNF
Magic Final 21 2.02 2.96 Ukraine 2.023.982.933.902.06

Viacheslav Kholodov (В’ячеслав Холодов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.43 20.89 Ukraine 21.4620.9020.3022.0816.43
First round 25 17.71 18.68 Ukraine 18.8019.9418.3118.9317.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.08 10.55 Ukraine 8.0813.1610.418.0825.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:30.11 1:58.25 Ukraine 2:07.311:30.112:01.961:52.442:00.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 1:11.41 1:30.48 Ukraine 1:35.301:11.411:30.751:25.40DNF
Clock Final 8 20.03 DNF Ukraine 21.2720.0323.09DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 24 11.71 19.01 Ukraine 16.2123.8816.9311.7125.11
Magic Final 24 2.06 3.26 Ukraine 2.61DNF3.024.152.06

Viacheslav Trus (В’ячеслав Трусь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 1:04.84 1:09.15 Ukraine 1:08.751:20.661:04.841:13.411:05.28

Vladyslav Dobrovolskyi (Владислав Добровольський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 45.71 57.51 Ukraine 49.6345.711:26.721:07.6155.30

Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 36.58 50.51 Ukraine 51.7236.5848.6351.191:11.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 9.69 18.64 Ukraine 9.6939.8017.4617.6520.81
Clock Final 5 25.80 44.18 Ukraine 45.1125.80DNF45.5641.88
Magic Final 20 2.38 2.79 Ukraine 3.192.38DNF2.652.52
Master Magic Final 9 5.69 6.12 Ukraine 6.188.366.465.725.69

Yan Chornyi (Ян Чорний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 1:09.11 1:23.60 Ukraine DNF1:26.811:09.111:24.001:20.00

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 15.43 19.68 Russia 20.6318.7515.4319.651:15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.41 10.95 Russia 7.4111.5916.6811.939.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 54.08 1:00.38 Russia 54.081:42.3858.6958.051:04.41
Square-1 Final 10 2:30.72 Russia 2:30.72DNF

Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 40.55 57.83 Ukraine 59.551:31.1958.0540.5555.88

Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 21.55 22.78 Ukraine 23.2523.9622.3822.7121.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.38 10.83 Ukraine 9.8110.717.3812.5611.97

Yelizaveta Hotsyk (Єлізавета Гоцик) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 59.34 1:13.51 Ukraine 1:16.271:23.4059.341:00.861:28.34

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 33.66 51.18 Ukraine 43.9649.461:17.7133.661:00.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 12.72 18.17 Ukraine 20.0512.7214.81DNF19.65
Clock Final 7 49.56 59.87 Ukraine 1:03.11DNF49.5658.4158.08
Magic Final 27 2.40 3.68 Ukraine 2.403.274.165.023.61
Master Magic Final 4 3.84 4.96 Ukraine 5.213.845.634.085.58

Yurii Uchaiev (Юрій Учаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 16.47 20.52 Ukraine 21.5816.4722.6621.5918.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.00 8.82 Ukraine 7.979.217.009.2710.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:25.53 1:45.87 Ukraine 1:25.531:40.281:51.591:45.752:14.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:43.18 3:02.51 Ukraine 3:58.722:43.182:52.002:46.213:29.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 5:29.78 DNF Ukraine 5:38.475:29.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
Magic Final 14 1.38 2.14 Ukraine 1.381.69DNF1.403.33
Master Magic Final 2 3.21 4.24 Ukraine 4.504.153.214.904.06