PSU Winter 2017


Date
Feb 18 - 19, 2017
City
Novopolotsk, Belarus
Venue

Polotsk State University

Address
Belarus, Novopolotsk, Blokhina street, 30
Details

On the second floor in the disco hall

Website
PSU Winter 2017 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) and Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on February, 12 or when we reach 60 competitors. Registration fee: for free for 1 event; 5 BYN for 2-4 events; 10 BYN for 5-17 events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
23
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dergunov won with an average of 9.65 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Aniskin finished second (9.73) and Ilya Zabrodsky finished third (10.68).

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 20.75 22.11 Belarus 21.5224.6320.7522.2222.58
Second round 11 19.62 20.79 Belarus 21.3324.5319.6221.4019.64
First round 14 23.57 25.47 Belarus 23.5724.40DNF27.4624.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 7.65 9.93 Belarus DNF9.1810.727.659.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:17.84 1:32.78 Belarus 1:36.691:17.841:37.961:39.781:23.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 8 2:46.24 2:52.21 Belarus 2:52.402:46.242:52.712:51.523:24.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 49.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:03.4049.781:10.51
Clock Final 5 21.54 25.95 Belarus 28.1124.1625.5921.5435.06
First round 5 21.34 23.30 Belarus 24.7631.0123.8121.3421.34
Megaminx First round 8 2:31.50 2:48.64 Belarus 2:31.503:07.062:35.842:43.01DNF
Pyraminx First round 8 9.78 11.81 Belarus 9.78DNF13.8010.4111.22
Skewb Final 4 7.68 10.40 Belarus 11.317.6810.6113.359.29
First round 5 9.07 10.18 Belarus 10.909.0712.219.849.79

Andrei Besedin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 19.45 22.13 Belarus 25.0625.4320.3019.4521.03
Second round 12 18.01 21.00 Belarus 18.0121.9522.1818.8724.47
First round 13 18.77 20.70 Belarus 21.2021.8119.0918.7723.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.63 7.67 Belarus 7.9114.627.615.637.48
First round 10 5.90 8.46 Belarus 9.267.518.625.909.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 48.17 58.04 Belarus 59.951:02.7551.421:05.9148.17

Andrey Monyak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 37.15 42.64 Belarus 41.3550.5343.4237.1543.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.73 11.33 Belarus 11.245.7338.5810.4212.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 2:24.65 DNF Belarus 2:31.772:28.802:24.65DNFDNF
Skewb First round 12 14.46 18.77 Belarus 20.3814.8421.0922.1614.46

Andrey Panasenya - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 1:22.50 1:34.29 Belarus 1:41.181:22.501:38.921:56.661:22.76

Anton Besedin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 25.46 27.84 Belarus 26.0525.4725.4631.99DNF
First round 16 28.85 31.26 Belarus 28.8531.5632.4339.2329.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.72 9.21 Belarus 8.024.7212.2211.128.49

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.86 9.73 Russia 9.409.5510.247.86DNF
Second round 4 8.84 11.65 Russia 11.3913.478.84DNF10.09
First round 2 8.38 9.73 Russia 9.069.9310.7210.208.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.83 5.07 Russia 4.743.835.335.155.43
First round 8 5.20 7.62 Russia 6.759.9110.146.205.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.29 43.77 Russia 44.1044.5342.6740.2944.57
First round 3 42.81 45.97 Russia 50.1346.5342.8143.2748.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.81 1:32.18 Russia 1:37.091:45.161:27.041:24.811:32.42
First round 3 1:32.07 1:39.87 Russia 1:37.601:39.381:51.631:32.071:42.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:45.33 4:07.99 Russia 3:57.004:41.633:45.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.50 18.56 Russia 25.6816.6617.7716.5021.25
First round 2 16.74 18.85 Russia 20.2916.8419.4216.7420.50
Clock First round 4 15.56 17.25 Russia 17.2119.6318.4615.5616.08
Megaminx Final 1 49.07 56.34 Russia 1:02.7354.9251.6949.071:02.42
First round 1 50.20 54.39 NR Russia 50.2058.7550.3954.021:06.08
Pyraminx Final 6 6.44 9.66 Russia 10.819.069.116.4411.73
First round 5 6.00 7.22 Russia 6.006.237.45DNF7.97
Skewb Final 1 5.41 8.00 Russia 5.417.447.4017.349.15
First round 1 5.59 8.50 Russia 9.2014.018.775.597.53
Square-1 Final 2 23.01 26.63 Russia 23.0128.6623.0552.4628.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.82 9.65 Russia 8.829.5210.659.949.50
Second round 1 8.50 9.52 Russia 8.5010.0410.618.5110.01
First round 1 8.58 9.50 Russia 8.999.769.768.5812.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.04 4.01 Russia 3.043.835.093.754.46
First round 4 2.91 5.31 Russia 2.914.57DNF5.985.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.93 40.73 Russia 40.8644.7657.6436.5833.93
First round 1 43.50 44.86 Russia 44.4746.2945.4243.5044.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:22.72 1:29.76 Russia 1:37.601:31.481:30.171:22.721:27.63
First round 2 1:28.50 1:36.63 Russia 1:32.481:43.301:28.501:34.111:48.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:38.98 3:45.48 Russia 3:55.433:38.983:42.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:56.90 5:09.09 Russia 4:56.905:23.465:06.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.75 13.68 Russia 13.6913.4410.7515.4713.91
First round 1 13.24 15.97 Russia 18.8916.5816.0915.2513.24
Megaminx Final 3 1:28.01 1:38.39 Russia 1:58.311:38.291:28.011:28.821:48.07
First round 3 1:30.49 1:34.12 Russia 1:30.491:32.421:58.671:36.161:33.78
Skewb Final 3 6.53 10.18 Russia 6.5312.7511.479.979.09
First round 4 5.29 9.87 Russia 10.9411.8233.265.296.85

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.90 10.89 Russia 8.9011.8111.039.83DNF
Second round 2 10.66 11.06 Russia 13.7511.4311.0610.6910.66
First round 5 12.97 13.87 Russia 13.4715.1515.9612.9713.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.64 5.44 Russia 5.065.785.496.622.64
First round 2 3.39 4.87 Russia 3.394.714.859.515.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.88 47.00 Russia 45.9746.1850.5548.8641.88
First round 5 49.89 52.72 Russia 50.2258.3551.8049.8956.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:18.00 1:24.60 Russia 1:26.841:28.841:21.641:18.001:25.33
First round 1 1:27.36 1:29.61 Russia 1:30.431:43.751:27.781:30.611:27.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:44.32 2:51.98 Russia 2:44.322:55.462:56.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:08.66 4:25.87 Russia 4:39.954:08.664:29.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.02 29.31 Russia DNF27.5927.6332.7124.02
First round 6 18.33 29.31 Russia 29.0229.5829.3418.33DNF
Clock Final 3 8.55 9.27 Russia DNF9.349.178.559.31
First round 3 8.40 9.70 Russia 8.409.4010.7311.188.97
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.28 1:06.99 Russia 1:06.371:03.281:04.831:11.461:09.76
First round 2 53.94 1:05.75 Russia 1:02.81DNF1:01.321:13.1353.94
Pyraminx Final 1 4.44 4.53 Russia 5.944.444.584.554.45
First round 1 3.52 4.44 Russia 4.235.123.523.985.46
Skewb Final 9 10.62 14.49 Russia 10.6216.1214.1613.18DNF
First round 9 8.90 14.89 Russia 24.208.9010.4621.5812.64
Square-1 Final 1 20.94 26.14 Russia 20.9424.3859.7521.0333.01

Gleb Kolos - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 22.96 27.37 Belarus 25.5330.3928.9722.9627.62

Igor Vasyutinskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 58.03 1:09.25 Belarus 2:27.891:06.531:19.2758.031:01.96

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.25 12.62 Belarus 13.1013.3812.4812.2512.28
Second round 5 10.53 12.40 Belarus 13.8714.2612.1210.5311.21
First round 3 11.84 12.41 Belarus 11.8412.5212.3113.1112.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.71 7.77 Belarus 7.726.938.6610.095.71
First round 5 3.43 5.88 Belarus 5.773.434.687.187.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.90 53.87 Belarus 58.5348.9055.6151.7354.28
First round 6 43.76 53.13 Belarus 50.701:00.9359.6449.0543.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:22.51 2:34.16 Belarus 2:37.922:22.512:28.202:38.702:36.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:55.62 4:17.10 Belarus 3:55.624:20.164:35.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 31.81 41.43 Belarus 31.8142.0736.1446.0958.31
First round 9 38.43 44.42 Belarus 49.0840.8343.341:12.5038.43
Clock Final 1 5.65 7.68 Belarus 8.097.685.657.348.03
First round 1 6.13 7.42 Belarus 7.227.088.067.966.13
Megaminx First round 7 2:16.03 2:31.01 Belarus 2:34.842:40.092:54.662:18.102:16.03
Pyraminx First round 7 9.44 9.91 Belarus 9.9710.2111.389.449.56
Skewb Final 7 9.65 12.73 Belarus 9.65DNF17.9810.499.72
First round 6 9.53 10.95 Belarus 15.7010.9110.419.5311.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 17:53 Belarus 2/2 17:53

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.06 10.68 Belarus 9.0612.0410.6012.349.41
Second round 3 10.90 11.24 Belarus 11.0611.7210.9510.9011.99
First round 4 10.94 13.37 Belarus 15.5110.9413.0112.7414.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.30 6.31 Belarus 7.015.79DNF5.306.14
First round 3 3.70 5.08 Belarus 4.429.155.535.283.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.64 41.96 Belarus 39.3546.2938.6440.23DNF
First round 2 42.78 45.90 Belarus 50.7742.7848.9743.7544.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.39 21.10 Belarus 20.8523.1921.5520.9117.39
First round 3 21.25 21.91 Belarus 21.9121.8421.9921.2522.79
Skewb Final 6 8.52 12.69 Belarus 8.5212.8116.4112.6312.64
First round 7 7.77 11.52 Belarus 17.307.778.358.9220.88
Square-1 Final 6 25.29 42.53 Belarus 42.1350.9225.2934.541:11.84

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.01 15.82 Belarus 14.0613.0118.6916.8116.58
Second round 9 15.11 16.83 Belarus 17.6018.0515.1116.3516.54
First round 9 15.46 17.33 Belarus 22.3020.0815.4616.4215.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.10 6.65 Belarus 6.106.658.436.516.78
First round 7 6.20 6.88 Belarus 6.207.596.886.866.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.26 1:03.44 Belarus 1:03.351:06.261:06.1758.261:00.81
First round 8 55.30 1:04.86 Belarus 1:16.3059.321:05.341:09.9355.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:54.29 2:04.02 Belarus 2:27.461:58.901:54.292:02.972:10.18
First round 6 2:04.39 2:10.17 Belarus 2:12.682:04.392:05.64DNF2:12.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:57.56 4:07.95 Belarus 3:57.564:01.894:24.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 7:05.76 Belarus 7:05.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.97 28.69 Belarus 30.2628.2025.9727.6230.63
First round 5 22.59 26.74 Belarus 22.5935.1123.5829.2927.36
Clock First round 8 25.47 DNF Belarus DNF25.47DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Final 4 1:30.92 1:42.08 Belarus 1:39.901:30.921:45.311:43.221:43.11
First round 4 1:29.69 1:36.89 Belarus 1:46.341:29.691:36.621:38.431:35.63
Pyraminx Final 2 4.31 5.17 Belarus 5.084.818.654.315.63
First round 2 2.91 5.05 Belarus 4.636.146.722.914.39
Skewb Final 8 10.72 13.01 Belarus 13.2812.3213.4410.7214.70
First round 8 6.49 12.54 Belarus 12.2612.1216.856.4913.23
Square-1 Final 4 28.15 37.90 Belarus 38.7328.1530.1444.8445.22

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.47 13.29 Belarus 7.4712.9713.8114.4913.09
Second round 6 10.25 12.80 Belarus 16.7012.6711.7810.2513.95
First round 7 12.39 14.91 Belarus 18.3215.2714.7612.3914.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.61 3.76 Belarus 4.513.514.333.442.61
First round 1 3.82 4.49 Belarus 6.823.824.733.974.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.11 1:03.94 Belarus 1:06.761:04.211:00.111:00.841:08.22
First round 7 52.71 1:01.09 Belarus 1:16.271:04.431:02.2856.5552.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:52.75 2:05.63 Belarus 2:50.882:08.191:52.752:08.721:59.98
First round 5 1:34.72 2:03.60 Belarus 2:12.102:28.442:01.231:57.461:34.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:42.00 Belarus 4:42.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 6:13.99 Belarus 6:13.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:07.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:07.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 Belarus 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.87 26.51 Belarus 23.0132.2919.8725.5630.95
First round 4 21.82 26.10 Belarus 24.8432.4126.9821.8226.47
Clock Final 2 7.64 8.66 Belarus 7.6410.557.988.909.11
First round 2 7.66 9.02 Belarus 9.288.898.9011.137.66
Megaminx First round 5 1:50.48 2:12.89 Belarus 2:12.971:50.482:22.922:16.712:09.00
Pyraminx Final 3 4.86 6.14 Belarus 6.165.567.936.714.86
First round 3 5.32 6.37 Belarus 6.475.326.836.256.39
Skewb Final 5 7.47 10.44 Belarus 7.478.1917.9011.9611.16
First round 2 6.87 9.29 Belarus 12.1810.058.916.878.91
Square-1 Final 5 31.40 38.27 Belarus 36.9431.4042.2837.0440.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 19:20 Belarus 2/3 19:20

Nikita Mesenzew - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 1:04.51 1:21.53 Belarus 1:34.501:04.51DNF1:10.221:19.86

Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.89 14.41 Belarus 12.8913.8616.6614.9914.39
Second round 7 13.05 14.03 Belarus 15.1414.7213.7313.6313.05
First round 8 14.20 15.83 Belarus 14.8116.3414.2016.3516.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.66 6.05 Belarus 4.933.663.979.2516.57
First round 6 3.22 5.89 Belarus 4.848.763.225.856.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.15 1:00.06 Belarus 1:00.651:01.641:11.7657.9050.15
First round 4 48.19 52.11 Belarus 53.4150.9758.5651.9648.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:48.23 1:53.48 Belarus 2:07.712:01.321:48.231:49.741:49.37
First round 4 1:49.50 1:57.93 Belarus 1:52.532:05.621:49.501:58.752:02.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:38.62 3:40.98 Belarus 3:38.823:45.513:38.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 6:02.81 Belarus 6:02.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:22.03 DNF Belarus 5:22.03DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Belarus 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.35 30.84 Belarus 36.1734.3726.3529.5428.60
First round 7 22.54 33.31 Belarus 37.6233.7633.8222.5432.36
Clock First round 7 24.46 DNF Belarus 29.5025.40DNFDNF24.46
Megaminx Final 5 2:10.46 2:26.12 Belarus 2:30.772:41.502:18.582:29.022:10.46
First round 6 2:05.47 2:27.91 Belarus 2:25.952:05.472:20.47DNF2:37.32
Pyraminx Final 4 6.41 7.57 Belarus 6.417.817.379.227.52
First round 6 5.81 7.41 Belarus 5.969.535.817.898.37
Skewb Final 2 7.46 9.02 Belarus 7.468.208.869.9912.84
First round 3 8.35 9.33 Belarus 10.439.008.358.5713.16
Square-1 Final 3 28.15 32.65 Belarus 36.0232.1737.7129.7628.15

Vasili Zamkou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 34.47 37.48 Belarus 45.5434.4734.9136.7840.75
First round 17 33.23 36.25 Belarus 33.2348.7234.6740.2933.79

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.36 16.75 Belarus 16.2115.3617.6719.0816.37
Second round 8 12.50 14.71 Belarus 14.1916.1015.6014.3312.50
First round 6 11.59 14.12 Belarus 12.0315.5016.1814.8411.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 57.88 1:02.76 Belarus 1:04.801:04.2757.881:00.961:03.06
First round 9 1:02.89 1:07.96 Belarus 1:02.891:09.101:07.532:10.431:07.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Belarus 31

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.77 19.04 Belarus 14.7719.4020.2318.8718.85
Second round 10 17.04 19.02 Belarus 17.0419.3519.8018.7119.01
First round 11 15.53 19.97 Belarus 20.4923.9015.5320.3219.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:19.68 1:43.74 Belarus 1:48.861:35.251:47.11DNF1:19.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 28.11 37.40 Belarus 35.3937.6143.6528.1139.19
First round 8 27.34 34.35 Belarus 33.1939.1838.3131.5527.34
Skewb First round 13 19.97 27.60 Belarus 40.7022.6729.0519.9731.08

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 16.86 21.16 Belarus 22.3216.8619.2323.3521.94
First round 12 18.53 20.00 Belarus 22.2223.3519.0618.5318.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.78 6.52 Belarus 9.006.155.786.856.57
First round 9 5.71 7.79 Belarus 6.7616.468.657.955.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 1:06.38 1:19.31 Belarus 1:06.381:10.211:33.931:27.741:19.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 38.41 44.54 Belarus 43.3646.4138.4144.0146.26
Clock Final 4 16.26 20.40 Belarus 16.3718.1327.6326.6916.26
First round 6 15.67 23.83 Belarus 16.91DNF24.9415.6729.63
Pyraminx Final 5 6.69 7.66 Belarus 7.258.078.026.697.70
First round 4 2.88 6.95 Belarus 5.097.378.442.888.38
Skewb First round 10 12.84 15.11 Belarus 16.6614.2416.1714.9312.84

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 36.78 43.07 Belarus 36.8240.7251.671:11.5236.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 9.40 16.30 Belarus 10.0011.81DNF9.4027.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 1:18.43 1:34.21 Belarus 1:47.131:31.941:18.431:23.551:51.21
Skewb First round 11 14.22 18.54 Belarus 14.22DNF21.2516.0818.28

Yahor Shendzil - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 36.36 40.39 Belarus 36.3641.3849.0637.7342.07
First round 18 37.38 41.34 Belarus 38.7743.5437.3841.7045.93

Yauheni Yudko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 20.96 25.57 Belarus 25.9827.1020.9626.5124.22
First round 10 17.72 19.71 Belarus 19.0719.2217.7223.9720.84