Polish Open 2009


Date
Sep 26 - 27, 2009
City
Pabianice, Poland
Venue

Hala Koszykowki

Address
95-200 Pabianice, Ul Grota-Roweckiego 3
Website
Polish Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Michal Pawlak + PSS

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
49
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 11.81 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Erik Akkersdijk finished second (12.85) and Adam Polkowski finished third (13.01).

World records: Tomasz Żołnowski‎ 3x3x3 Cube 10.07 (average).

European records: Erik Akkersdijk‎ 4x4x4 Cube 44.54 (average); Piotr Michał Padlewski‎ Square-1 12.41 (single) and Square-1 15.70 (average).

Adam Babkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 21.65 25.97 Poland 25.8623.8821.6528.2228.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 8.61 18.91 Poland 15.008.6123.0620.2821.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:06.38 Poland 2:21.862:06.38

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 17.56 31.31 Poland 17.5621.7730.08DNF42.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.47 13.01 Poland 12.4613.9313.9310.4712.65
Second round 1 9.65 10.91 Poland 10.0611.719.6511.5511.11
First round 3 11.33 12.95 Poland 13.3413.0812.4411.3313.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.06 7.20 Poland 8.318.254.066.137.22
Second round 8 4.19 5.98 Poland 9.117.255.005.684.19
First round 13 3.52 6.52 Poland 6.905.448.617.223.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.93 57.07 Poland 49.9358.3854.191:01.3358.65
Second round 2 45.28 50.57 Poland 45.2855.0348.9048.2554.56
First round 2 48.52 52.03 Poland 1:00.3049.5649.3157.2148.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:57.52 2:08.80 Poland 2:06.131:57.522:10.892:10.212:10.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:52.53 7:23.25 Poland 8:05.887:11.336:52.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 15 11.44 13.51 Poland 11.4412.6615.7856.4312.08
Magic Final 6 1.77 2.47 Poland 2.311.901.77DNF3.19

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 20.96 24.80 Netherlands 28.0523.3826.4424.5820.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.21 7.18 Netherlands 6.407.338.337.806.21
First round 17 5.34 6.58 Netherlands 7.217.027.565.505.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:15.11 1:31.97 Netherlands 1:40.40DNF1:18.111:37.401:15.11
First round 18 1:14.15 1:19.77 Netherlands 1:14.831:34.471:14.151:22.711:21.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:59.96 2:13.53 Netherlands 2:23.402:07.361:59.962:14.552:18.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:18.21 4:41.67 Netherlands 4:18.214:49.684:57.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:51.71 6:32.51 Netherlands 6:59.055:51.716:46.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 5:03.58 Netherlands DNF5:03.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 33.47 35.83 Netherlands 37.0634.3833.4736.0643.46
First round 18 38.72 43.60 Netherlands 44.2242.7738.7243.8152.02
Clock Final 3 13.56 14.12 Netherlands 15.0913.6913.5614.3114.36
First round 4 13.30 17.47 Netherlands 19.00DNF13.3014.5618.84
Megaminx First round 7 2:42.27 2:47.35 Netherlands 2:50.182:42.272:49.61
Pyraminx First round 19 12.33 Netherlands 12.3312.75
Square-1 First round 12 54.71 Netherlands 54.711:10.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 25:58 Netherlands 2/3 25:58
Magic Final 20 2.06 DNF Netherlands DNF2.552.06DNF7.55
Master Magic Final 3 3.75 4.21 Netherlands 4.213.936.053.754.50

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 14.58 18.55 Hungary 14.5819.1118.0818.4621.27
First round 18 17.03 18.47 Hungary 19.3318.0017.0320.4018.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.68 7.37 Hungary 8.725.688.338.095.68
First round 20 4.84 7.01 Hungary 4.848.636.638.216.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:32.43 Hungary 1:32.431:35.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:37.40 Hungary 2:37.402:53.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 11:00.00 11:48.00 Hungary 11:43.0012:40.0011:00.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52 Hungary 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 38.05 48.57 Hungary 50.8338.0542.9059.9351.97
First round 20 37.86 48.10 Hungary 37.8659.9648.7151.3444.25
Pyraminx Final 6 5.88 7.01 Hungary 6.687.415.887.347.00
First round 1 4.66 5.31 NR Hungary 4.804.665.845.3012.34
Square-1 First round 17 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
Magic Final 14 2.77 3.47 Hungary 3.965.973.252.773.21

Damian Skrzypiec - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 29.25 33.73 Poland 36.5829.2536.6332.2132.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 15.72 Poland 15.7515.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:16.53 Poland 2:16.532:41.94

Dániel Fodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.77 15.10 Hungary 15.5512.7716.7815.8313.91
Second round 5 12.13 13.05 Hungary 13.9313.4312.1313.2712.44
First round 5 12.41 13.85 Hungary 12.4115.4913.4014.6513.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.83 8.27 Hungary 4.836.319.349.339.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.02 1:01.21 Hungary 1:01.2850.021:08.811:06.0856.28
Second round 4 55.34 59.16 Hungary 1:06.2855.3459.1359.4158.94
First round 5 45.27 59.73 Hungary 45.271:05.6355.0858.471:12.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:31.43 1:42.33 Hungary 1:37.901:54.97DNF1:34.131:31.43
First round 3 1:26.13 1:33.80 Hungary 1:51.151:41.401:28.431:31.561:26.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:52.34 6:20.17 Hungary 6:53.535:52.346:14.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 Hungary 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 22.71 23.46 Hungary 22.7131.9324.0623.4322.88
Second round 2 19.94 23.73 Hungary 25.4324.0219.9422.4624.71
First round 3 18.53 21.97 Hungary 22.1921.3818.5332.9322.33
Pyraminx First round 22 14.38 Hungary 51.0014.38

Dániel Kui - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 16.88 20.88 Hungary 16.8820.8420.0021.8022.66
First round 26 17.69 20.91 Hungary 20.3021.4417.6921.00DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.06 8.43 Hungary 7.068.688.308.309.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:25.15 Hungary 1:32.401:25.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:22.03 2:33.94 Hungary 2:22.832:39.962:22.032:55.692:39.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 5:34.21 5:45.49 Hungary 5:34.215:36.566:05.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 9:23.72 9:33.33 Hungary 9:23.729:42.319:33.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 56.80 Hungary 1:16.8056.80
Megaminx First round 17 4:12.11 Hungary 4:12.11
Pyraminx First round 28 39.78 Hungary 1:06.2739.78
Square-1 First round 15 1:08.44 Hungary 1:37.151:08.44
Magic Final 11 2.77 3.13 Hungary 3.683.033.412.962.77

Emil Rusin - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 32.66 36.98 Poland 43.3432.6638.6635.8336.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.46 13.42 Poland 6.4614.9123.0314.2111.15
Magic Final 5 1.72 2.26 Poland 1.972.382.431.724.80

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.33 12.85 Netherlands 12.3313.8013.5512.4012.59
Second round 3 9.97 11.45 Netherlands 9.9710.0812.84DNF11.44
First round 2 10.72 12.11 Netherlands 11.2212.5210.7223.2412.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.71 4.15 Netherlands 3.713.884.8024.213.78
Second round 1 2.71 3.64 NR Netherlands 4.283.364.363.272.71
First round 2 2.19 3.88 Netherlands 2.197.223.774.863.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.61 44.54 ER Netherlands 49.1541.9042.5641.61DNF
Second round 1 46.28 50.55 Netherlands 48.4746.2851.6651.52DNF
First round 1 42.68 50.53 Netherlands 46.0048.7742.68DNF56.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.52 1:17.44 Netherlands 1:11.521:15.971:20.901:15.461:22.18
First round 1 1:17.81 1:21.79 Netherlands 1:33.431:22.531:23.361:17.811:19.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:16.38 3:36.32 Netherlands 3:50.283:42.303:16.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:23.52 NR 4:33.08 NR Netherlands 4:46.154:29.584:23.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.93 DNF Netherlands 1:56.93DNFDNF
First round 4 1:58.86 Netherlands 2:10.281:58.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Netherlands 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.13 21.68 Netherlands 21.5023.7721.1321.3022.25
Second round 4 19.02 24.37 Netherlands DNF24.3421.9119.0226.86
First round 4 18.96 22.55 Netherlands 23.0821.8622.72DNF18.96
Clock Final 1 10.52 12.44 Netherlands 10.52DNF13.2713.0810.96
First round 5 12.43 18.51 Netherlands 27.9412.4315.0612.52DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:06.36 1:12.47 Netherlands 1:06.361:20.771:10.28
First round 2 1:12.06 1:19.77 Netherlands 1:22.471:24.771:12.06
Pyraminx Final 5 5.09 6.72 Netherlands 6.138.815.095.2110.38
First round 8 6.93 9.52 Netherlands 7.446.9311.759.4411.68
Square-1 Final 4 24.31 29.20 Netherlands 30.5524.3158.2727.3329.71
First round 8 24.25 36.04 Netherlands 32.1635.4140.5524.2541.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:06.25 1:19.27 NR Netherlands 1:06.251:08.561:43.00
Magic Final 19 1.00 DNF Netherlands 1.001.00DNF1.19DNF
Master Magic Final 12 6.16 16.71 Netherlands 6.166.5918.2225.316:59.77

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.11 14.30 Poland 18.3013.1113.8115.2213.86
Second round 12 14.65 15.36 Poland 14.9418.3816.1614.9714.65
First round 9 13.81 14.56 Poland 14.3313.8114.0015.6515.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.11 7.30 Poland 3.118.056.228.027.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:26.88 Poland 1:31.331:26.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 7:10.71 7:41.96 Poland 8:37.757:17.437:10.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.36 23.99 Poland 24.8329.2221.3622.0825.06
Second round 1 17.61 20.33 Poland 30.1320.3421.3617.6119.28
First round 1 17.16 19.55 NR Poland 23.3817.8417.1619.2121.61

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 22.56 27.47 Hungary 27.8429.0522.5641.5625.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.40 Hungary 9.4013.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:29.31 Hungary 2:40.682:29.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 4:14.15 Hungary 4:51.534:14.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:06.75 2:15.91 Hungary 2:29.592:06.752:11.40
First round 5 2:07.71 Hungary 2:07.71DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 56.18 Hungary 56.181:07.90
Megaminx First round 19 4:34.00 Hungary 4:34.00
Pyraminx First round 27 23.30 Hungary 23.3023.96
Square-1 First round 11 54.43 Hungary 54.4355.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:19.00 NR Hungary DNF12:19.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:54.00 NR Hungary 24:54.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 56:54 Hungary 7/9 56:54
Magic Final 12 2.63 3.41 Hungary 3.023.092.634.114.47
Master Magic Final 8 7.78 8.18 Hungary 7.788.347.968.258.97

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 23.13 24.13 Poland DNF23.1823.1324.6524.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.59 10.75 Poland 2.595.5310.4116.3016.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:08.97 Poland 3:06.832:08.97
Megaminx First round 12 3:38.71 Poland 3:38.71

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.08 20.98 Poland 22.1620.8316.08DNF19.94
First round 30 16.33 21.77 Poland 16.3324.9117.5636.9422.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.69 6.59 Poland 7.406.318.976.053.69
First round 18 6.33 6.88 Poland 10.227.036.336.936.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:03.72 1:05.25 Poland 1:04.781:03.721:06.521:07.471:04.44
Second round 7 57.65 1:01.81 Poland 1:17.581:09.1958.5357.6557.71
First round 11 1:01.56 1:08.15 Poland 1:06.361:01.561:18.591:07.721:10.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:50.72 1:57.51 Poland 1:57.111:58.931:58.111:57.311:50.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:08.75 3:45.04 Poland 3:37.443:08.754:28.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:15.62 5:25.35 Poland 5:32.505:15.625:27.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 32.55 40.01 Poland 42.0045.1332.5539.4138.61
First round 13 29.68 36.24 Poland 36.1329.6835.6536.9339.83
Megaminx First round 8 2:46.09 3:03.01 Poland 2:46.093:25.202:57.75
Pyraminx First round 18 8.88 DNF Poland DNF8.88DNF11.0212.43
Square-1 Final 7 23.47 39.53 Poland 46.0846.3832.0640.4423.47
First round 7 31.44 33.02 Poland 32.7842.4132.7533.5231.44

Jakub Noske - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 21.83 25.00 Poland 24.6325.8421.8324.5228.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.68 6.87 Poland 6.037.667.686.935.68
First round 11 5.30 6.35 Poland 6.309.066.915.845.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:09.41 Poland 3:09.41DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:27.72 Poland 4:27.724:39.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 49.75 Poland 49.751:01.43
Megaminx First round 16 4:03.08 Poland 4:03.08
Pyraminx First round 11 8.90 11.19 Poland 8.9012.6810.8811.2511.44

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 17.47 21.17 Poland 21.1917.4724.0821.9720.36
First round 23 18.15 19.92 Poland 18.1519.8819.6820.1922.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 10.18 Poland 10.1812.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:06.03 1:24.93 Poland 1:23.631:45.051:35.251:15.911:06.03
First round 19 1:10.28 1:25.44 Poland 1:20.301:10.281:44.331:22.401:33.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:35.03 Poland 2:59.462:35.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 3:44.86 Poland DNF3:44.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 32.40 38.39 Poland 32.4040.8042.3336.5337.84
First round 11 32.15 35.07 Poland 39.2132.6842.3132.1533.31
Megaminx Final 2 1:16.68 1:17.51 Poland 1:18.521:16.681:17.34
First round 3 1:16.05 1:23.59 Poland 1:27.911:16.051:26.81
Square-1 First round 13 58.56 Poland 1:04.6358.56

Kai Jiptner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.75 14.80 Germany 12.75DNF14.4314.5615.40
Second round 10 11.78 15.31 Germany 11.7817.0013.8116.4615.65
First round 10 13.16 14.63 Germany 15.7515.3413.1614.6313.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.36 6.35 Germany 6.436.807.095.835.36
First round 14 4.11 6.53 Germany 4.117.466.636.526.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 1:01.36 1:06.42 Germany 1:10.841:14.631:04.751:01.361:03.66
First round 7 53.08 NR 1:00.79 Germany 56.271:05.5253.081:07.401:00.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:58.93 2:02.85 Germany 2:14.802:05.032:03.062:00.461:58.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:52.00 8:01.27 Germany 7:58.567:52.008:13.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:38.22 DNF Germany 1:38.221:40.55DNF
First round 6 2:41.97 Germany 2:41.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 39.28 45.46 Germany 46.78DNF39.2848.3841.22
First round 16 33.30 42.89 Germany 1:10.5936.2233.3038.8453.61
Clock Final 6 14.41 21.93 Germany 29.5218.03DNF14.4118.25
First round 3 14.55 16.27 Germany 15.8616.0814.5516.8818.78
Megaminx First round 10 3:03.84 Germany 3:03.84
Pyraminx First round 10 8.02 10.65 Germany 11.6112.068.2712.158.02
Square-1 First round 10 53.38 Germany 1:07.2753.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:03.00 NR Germany 7:03.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Germany DNF
Magic Final 4 1.59 1.99 Germany 3.051.861.902.221.59
Master Magic Final 13 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.46 17.35 Poland 16.1613.4617.9417.96DNF
First round 17 15.65 18.44 Poland 19.7816.0321.3815.6519.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:16.34 1:30.98 Poland 1:36.281:25.721:31.561:35.661:16.34
First round 20 1:13.97 1:29.43 Poland 1:13.971:45.441:52.581:21.081:21.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:44.13 1:46.78 Poland 1:44.131:49.751:45.211:45.381:58.93
First round 7 1:48.77 1:50.79 Poland 1:48.771:51.031:54.501:52.281:49.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:00.85 5:26.78 Poland 5:54.935:00.855:24.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 34.38 35.92 Poland 38.0538.3834.3835.3434.38
First round 14 35.13 39.38 Poland 35.1338.9643.4742.9036.28
Megaminx Final 6 1:46.31 2:00.77 Poland 2:11.532:04.461:46.31
First round 6 1:57.78 2:04.87 Poland 2:11.901:57.782:04.93
Pyraminx First round 13 11.08 12.95 Poland 16.9011.0811.5514.2113.09

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.72 15.18 Poland 16.2813.7215.2514.0016.69
Second round 6 13.34 13.90 Poland 15.9614.1313.3414.2213.34
First round 11 14.63 15.13 Poland 15.5814.9018.1114.9014.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.06 7.13 Poland 8.096.77DNF4.066.52
First round 9 2.16 5.50 Poland 2.163.636.466.726.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 44.91 55.39 Poland 1:07.6944.9150.5057.9457.72
Second round 3 50.18 54.27 Poland 54.5959.8055.7850.1852.43
First round 3 48.65 52.64 Poland 48.6554.0951.6352.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.68 1:28.72 Poland 1:20.681:27.831:34.611:24.691:33.65
First round 2 1:21.13 1:30.36 Poland 1:34.841:29.521:37.751:26.711:21.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:20.56 3:25.21 Poland 3:32.563:20.563:22.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:55.91 5:03.27 Poland 5:15.564:55.914:58.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 28.00 33.27 Poland 34.5233.4433.6532.7128.00
Second round 10 29.38 30.67 Poland 31.2130.5836.6929.3830.22
First round 8 29.25 33.46 Poland 35.3431.8333.5535.0029.25
Clock Final 2 11.06 12.73 Poland 13.4012.56DNF11.0612.22
First round 1 10.88 11.56 Poland 11.8411.4310.8812.8611.40
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.96 1:21.07 Poland 1:48.091:06.961:08.15
First round 1 1:03.90 NR 1:09.28 NR Poland 1:03.901:18.361:05.59
Pyraminx First round 14 9.86 13.36 Poland 14.3010.5915.7115.199.86
Square-1 Final 8 22.61 39.71 Poland 1:07.8155.0331.3632.7522.61
First round 4 21.90 27.03 Poland 21.9027.4327.8142.6825.84
Magic Final 17 2.15 4.31 Poland 2.154.843.164.937.83
Master Magic Final 11 6.96 12.67 Poland 17.276.969.1511.581:59.90

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.86 17.12 Poland 17.3113.8617.2717.4016.77
First round 15 14.34 16.16 Poland 15.1122.4414.3415.9317.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.33 5.69 Poland 7.344.337.524.475.25
Second round 10 4.00 6.09 Poland 8.314.5910.635.384.00
First round 6 3.94 4.90 Poland 4.593.946.775.434.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:31.90 Poland 1:31.901:32.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:37.43 Poland 2:37.43DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:24.80 DNF Poland DNF7:04.065:24.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 11:22.00 11:51.00 Poland 12:12.0011:22.0011:58.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39
Pyraminx First round 16 10.18 13.63 Poland 16.8311.0016.6313.2710.18
Square-1 First round 14 58.75 Poland 1:18.4658.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 15:51 Poland 1/2 15:51

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 22.43 24.92 Poland 28.9024.9326.8322.4323.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.38 12.85 Poland 6.3814.0815.4622.389.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:14.21 Poland 2:14.21DNF

Krzysztof Boryczko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 30.47 34.36 Poland 36.9434.4031.9736.7130.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 52.31 1:07.61 Poland DNF53.381:18.3852.311:11.08

Maciej Ligenza - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 7:04.68 Poland DNF7:04.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 7:32.00 Poland 9:09.607:32.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 12:37.00 DNF Poland 12:37.00DNF13:10.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 15:58.00 17:42.00 Poland 15:58.0019:52.0017:15.00

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 37.81 43.58 Poland 44.3347.2537.8139.1553.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.25 7.03 Poland 9.184.2511.436.565.36
First round 12 4.55 6.47 Poland 4.556.316.846.25DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 55 Poland 55
Pyraminx First round 20 13.44 Poland 23.4413.44
Magic Final 13 2.41 3.45 Poland 2.413.614.02DNF2.72
Master Magic Final 10 8.06 9.37 Poland 8.0610.418.25DNF9.46

Magdalena Rusek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 1:03.19 1:17.08 Poland 1:07.281:27.591:19.021:03.191:24.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.08 26.98 Poland 3.0821.0223.43DNF36.50

Marcin Karnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 19.91 26.02 Poland 19.9123.2241.7828.9025.93
First round 32 21.68 23.74 Poland 26.3623.6822.3321.6825.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.65 6.38 Poland 5.905.807.437.665.65
First round 19 2.11 7.01 Poland 2.117.535.637.889.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:31.22 Poland 1:50.031:31.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 45.21 Poland 53.0545.21
Magic Final 3 1.40 1.71 Poland 1.751.941.971.441.40
Master Magic Final 1 3.22 3.63 Poland 3.433.963.773.223.68

Marcin Sroczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 17.00 18.73 Poland 17.0019.0517.7519.3820.15
First round 29 17.53 21.61 Poland 17.5323.7141.7119.9121.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.30 DNF Poland 8.309.44DNSDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:36.59 Poland 1:47.381:36.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 5:19.81 Poland 5:19.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 45.93 Poland 45.9353.25
Clock First round 8 32.97 Poland 39.4032.97
Pyraminx First round 17 10.78 14.81 Poland 13.2810.7818.9114.0617.08
Square-1 Final 2 17.21 25.92 Poland 21.4343.5928.9627.3617.21
First round 2 17.80 20.12 Poland 25.9417.8019.5018.8422.03

Marek Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 50.27 1:01.16 Poland 1:02.191:07.1557.8850.271:03.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.00 8.03 Poland 6.007.597.9111.368.59
Pyraminx First round 24 19.13 Poland 19.1325.84
Magic Final 18 7.75 9.97 Poland 10.9311.308.597.7510.38

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 13.94 18.45 Poland 18.5555.1917.9018.9113.94
First round 19 16.31 18.61 Poland 19.8316.3119.5820.0616.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 6.38 6.88 Poland 8.786.966.696.387.00
First round 10 5.19 6.12 Poland 5.386.885.197.566.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 59.88 1:05.03 Poland 1:26.051:01.4759.881:04.081:09.55
Second round 8 59.38 1:05.34 Poland 1:08.5859.381:16.031:05.271:02.16
First round 9 1:05.15 1:07.27 Poland 1:05.151:07.691:07.341:06.781:11.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:41.58 1:49.81 Poland 1:42.681:41.581:49.212:10.521:57.55
First round 9 1:46.69 1:52.93 Poland 1:53.932:24.151:46.691:57.091:47.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:47.65 3:52.20 Poland 3:47.653:59.773:49.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:24.22 6:56.18 Poland 6:50.587:33.756:24.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 Poland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 30.55 34.27 Poland 39.4332.0930.5541.2231.28
Second round 8 28.05 30.16 Poland 28.0531.5829.1929.7245.38
First round 12 28.86 35.18 Poland 44.4045.6129.4631.6828.86
Clock Final 5 17.52 18.77 Poland 17.5217.9120.8017.61DNF
First round 6 19.00 20.86 Poland 22.7819.59DNF20.2119.00
Megaminx First round 18 4:21.88 Poland 4:21.88
Pyraminx Final 7 6.19 9.69 Poland 8.5314.616.1910.729.81
First round 6 6.94 8.35 Poland 8.597.866.949.888.61
Square-1 First round 16 2:40.96 Poland 3:05.802:40.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 8:34.80 Poland 8:34.80
Magic Final 15 2.81 4.10 Poland 2.813.754.095.384.47
Master Magic Final 6 4.28 5.93 Poland 4.284.805.528.347.47

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.41 14.89 Poland 16.5615.5614.0015.1113.41
Second round 9 14.71 15.18 Poland 14.7215.8115.0226.2514.71
First round 16 14.96 16.61 Poland 14.9615.7218.0618.5216.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.09 4.69 Poland 4.155.164.773.095.68
Second round 4 3.59 4.14 Poland 3.594.154.343.947.06
First round 4 3.65 4.65 Poland 3.654.535.844.784.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:12.97 1:16.06 Poland 1:13.651:18.341:12.971:16.191:20.55
First round 16 1:05.88 1:15.38 Poland 1:19.661:16.591:16.431:05.881:13.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37 Poland 37
Square-1 Final 5 25.03 31.27 Poland 25.0328.8138.4738.7526.53
First round 5 27.72 29.71 Poland 29.2249.0927.7228.5231.40

Michał Machała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 21.80 24.16 Poland 21.8023.4025.1124.5324.55
First round 28 20.00 21.58 Poland 23.4727.9720.5620.7120.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 13.88 Poland 14.7213.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:41.96 Poland 1:41.961:44.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:50.83 Poland 4:20.713:50.83
Magic Final 10 2.40 3.10 Poland 2.464.412.402.444.43

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 21.53 22.85 Poland 21.7721.6125.1821.5326.75
First round 33 19.38 23.92 Poland 27.4623.8025.9322.0319.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.81 7.80 Poland 6.8111.587.868.467.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:00.97 Poland 2:25.002:00.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 5:32.77 Poland 5:32.775:55.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 57.63 Poland 57.631:12.11
Pyraminx First round 26 22.30 Poland 22.3027.46
Magic Final 7 2.16 2.59 Poland 2.593.162.562.162.61

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 12.66 17.79 Poland 15.2819.5912.6618.5020.08
First round 13 14.38 15.75 Poland DNF15.0914.3817.2714.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.63 6.50 Poland 6.305.637.388.945.83
First round 8 1.66 5.40 Poland 1.663.475.5218.867.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:06.68 1:18.16 Poland 1:14.861:13.801:27.301:25.811:06.68
First round 13 1:03.13 1:12.63 Poland 1:12.861:14.061:11.001:03.131:14.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:11.08 2:18.30 Poland 2:11.082:21.442:17.752:15.712:35.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:12.13 4:21.91 Poland 4:24.414:12.134:29.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 7:12.11 7:45.01 Poland 7:12.118:16.777:46.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37 Poland 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.08 32.05 Poland 40.0230.5037.0025.0828.66
Second round 9 23.15 30.45 Poland 29.8423.1526.3437.4735.18
First round 9 28.08 33.59 Poland 28.0839.0835.2836.5628.93
Clock First round 7 29.84 Poland 29.841:30.22
Megaminx First round 13 3:44.06 Poland 3:44.06
Pyraminx First round 12 10.15 11.82 Poland 11.8612.4410.1511.1517.33
Square-1 Final 6 28.43 38.77 Poland 36.9346.6628.4332.7159.38
First round 6 26.44 32.55 Poland 27.5533.6136.5026.4436.88

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.84 15.20 Poland 16.0516.6613.8415.4614.08
Second round 7 13.38 14.14 Poland 21.2113.3813.6613.6815.09
First round 8 13.13 14.52 Poland 15.1617.6313.1314.5013.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93 4.39 Poland 6.343.934.024.884.28
Second round 7 5.41 5.59 Poland 5.695.415.635.505.65
First round 3 1.55 NR 3.97 Poland 1.665.481.556.634.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 1:02.52 1:07.47 Poland 1:06.361:12.781:14.111:02.521:03.28
First round 10 57.69 1:07.31 Poland 1:04.1157.691:08.551:09.281:18.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:08.61 2:21.87 Poland 2:24.192:40.182:20.342:08.612:21.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 1:54.90 Poland 1:54.90DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Poland 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 36.75 42.33 Poland 36.8347.3942.7836.7550.61
First round 15 31.25 42.69 Poland 40.1548.2539.6654.6631.25
Megaminx First round 11 3:24.09 Poland 3:24.09
Pyraminx First round 21 13.80 Poland 13.8027.28
Square-1 Final 3 15.00 27.49 Poland 1:18.3425.4327.2729.7715.00
First round 3 21.44 26.02 Poland 33.3652.5521.4421.5223.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 24.86 29.09 Poland 36.8028.6930.7824.8627.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 10.86 Poland 35.2710.86
Clock First round 10 47.83 Poland 48.5347.83
Megaminx First round 9 2:41.02 3:11.55 Poland 2:58.443:55.192:41.02
Pyraminx Final 4 5.18 6.62 Poland 5.535.186.598.197.75
First round 5 5.93 7.04 Poland 6.505.938.349.836.27
Magic Final 16 2.25 4.27 Poland DNF2.258.112.282.43
Master Magic Final 4 4.08 4.53 Poland 4.637.414.084.254.71

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.59 13.75 Poland 20.6115.1311.5912.6313.50
Second round 11 13.41 15.34 Poland 15.9015.0815.0513.4115.93
First round 7 12.80 14.32 Poland 15.3814.5915.9712.8013.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.59 9.45 Poland 4.598.1614.0815.316.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:12.71 1:19.63 Poland 1:19.151:12.711:17.251:40.781:22.50
First round 15 1:09.22 1:14.92 Poland 1:26.521:14.311:15.301:09.221:15.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.50 22.75 Poland 24.5220.5022.0329.1821.69
Second round 3 20.25 24.02 Poland 28.0223.0024.8420.2524.21
First round 2 20.66 21.65 Poland 33.5322.1820.6621.4421.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 11:00 Poland 1/2 11:00

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.40 14.89 Poland 15.6815.2514.5014.9114.40
Second round 8 12.38 14.35 Poland 13.3013.9312.3815.8316.31
First round 6 12.55 14.23 Poland 14.5914.9617.1913.1512.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.03 6.93 Poland 6.567.448.806.036.80
Second round 5 3.52 5.25 Poland 8.806.614.814.333.52
First round 15 3.38 6.54 Poland 7.313.387.025.3010.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 1:02.36 1:10.93 Poland 1:07.811:10.001:14.971:02.361:19.09
First round 6 51.63 1:00.06 Poland 1:04.0258.581:02.0559.5651.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 31.30 34.75 Poland 35.1531.4031.3037.6939.69
First round 19 35.33 47.01 Poland 51.8435.3352.471:01.5236.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 12:12 Poland 1/2 12:12
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:02.05 NR 1:10.21 NR Poland 1:13.681:14.901:02.05

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.25 14.12 Poland 15.9416.5512.2512.3014.11
Second round 4 10.06 12.80 Poland 15.7812.2713.8612.2710.06
First round 4 11.86 13.42 Poland 11.8612.6315.9414.1113.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.31 4.03 Poland 5.414.053.863.314.19
Second round 3 2.47 4.08 Poland 4.433.535.114.272.47
First round 5 3.43 4.73 Poland 4.963.434.845.694.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.58 1:04.82 Poland 1:09.341:07.9450.581:05.591:00.94
Second round 6 48.21 1:01.31 Poland 48.2158.611:03.651:18.611:01.66
First round 4 50.11 55.05 Poland 56.711:05.0250.1153.3455.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:30.27 1:35.48 Poland 1:33.161:32.211:41.061:30.271:42.41
First round 4 1:32.44 1:39.14 Poland 1:43.841:49.151:40.411:32.441:33.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:41.34 5:05.13 Poland 5:03.334:41.345:30.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 7:44.93 8:51.81 Poland 7:44.939:32.349:18.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 2:53.47 Poland DNF2:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.06 33.63 Poland DNF31.5041.9626.0627.43
Second round 6 27.44 28.18 Poland 27.4428.1627.8631.9128.52
First round 6 26.13 29.63 Poland 26.1327.9730.0532.9430.86
Megaminx Final 5 1:52.71 1:59.95 Poland 2:01.502:05.631:52.71
First round 5 1:53.59 1:58.09 Poland 1:53.591:56.302:04.38
Pyraminx Final 3 5.28 6.33 Poland 6.835.285.408.006.75
First round 4 5.77 6.92 Poland 7.286.255.778.437.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 27:59 Poland 3/3 27:59

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.55 22.05 Poland 21.1128.8817.5522.1922.84
First round 25 13.80 20.51 Poland 21.5219.0620.9621.6613.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.71 6.98 Poland 7.1612.256.806.716.97
Second round 9 4.84 6.06 Poland 7.255.1811.385.754.84
First round 16 4.83 6.58 Poland 4.836.509.806.686.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:21.68 Poland 1:21.681:28.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:25.40 2:42.10 Poland 2:25.402:33.252:59.162:54.282:38.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 5:11.33 5:38.11 Poland 5:56.785:11.335:46.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 9:25.96 9:36.88 Poland 9:50.229:25.969:34.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52 Poland 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 29.34 35.68 Poland 35.2233.7740.5229.3438.05
First round 10 29.75 34.60 Poland 38.7231.6836.4029.7535.72
Clock Final 4 12.96 14.27 Poland 15.7114.9612.9614.0013.84
First round 2 14.56 15.13 Poland 15.1614.5614.6115.6116.56
Megaminx First round 14 3:45.78 Poland 3:45.78
Pyraminx First round 9 6.77 9.68 Poland 11.8110.507.1111.446.77
Square-1 Final 1 12.41 ER 15.70 ER Poland 16.9114.4718.0615.7212.41
First round 1 12.81 17.76 Poland 18.9116.2518.4718.5612.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
Magic Final 1 1.11 1.20 Poland 1.153.161.271.191.11
Master Magic Final 2 2.69 3.70 Poland 2.814.834.472.693.81

Piotr Tomczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.94 16.96 Poland 15.2718.4712.9417.15DNF
First round 14 13.96 16.14 Poland 15.9715.3317.1321.2513.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.33 7.26 Poland 2.338.537.75DNF5.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 57.33 1:08.82 Poland 1:12.461:13.801:08.0957.331:05.90
First round 8 1:03.47 1:05.79 Poland 1:06.411:17.931:06.801:03.471:04.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:51.88 2:00.38 Poland 2:08.061:51.882:43.051:58.271:54.80
First round 10 1:44.43 1:54.87 Poland 1:51.402:01.022:01.341:52.181:44.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:05.86 4:17.84 Poland 4:24.544:23.134:05.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 2 1:49.40 Poland DNF1:49.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.27 28.53 Poland 26.0529.8332.5325.2729.72
Second round 7 21.33 29.20 Poland 34.1839.0821.3323.2530.16
First round 5 26.09 29.03 Poland 26.0931.0028.6828.0830.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 5:22 Poland 1/2 5:22

Rafał Guzewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.16 17.68 Poland 18.4116.1617.4717.2818.28
First round 21 14.96 19.67 Poland 22.6621.3117.9619.7514.96
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:04.25 1:09.98 Poland 1:04.251:06.131:15.801:08.021:23.46
First round 14 1:02.06 1:13.09 Poland 1:33.221:04.911:15.661:02.061:18.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:47.13 2:01.51 Poland 1:58.471:59.532:41.861:47.132:06.53
First round 6 1:42.77 1:49.98 Poland 2:00.881:47.401:46.771:55.771:42.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.94 DNF Poland DNF1:28.971:05.94
First round 1 1:38.00 Poland 1:38.00DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Poland DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/11 54:56 Poland 8/11 54:56

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 20.84 24.86 Poland 26.5525.9729.6622.0620.84
First round 31 16.90 23.70 Poland 29.7816.9022.0525.3323.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.52 8.03 Poland 7.5811.507.528.717.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:11.80 Poland 2:11.802:21.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 57.63 Poland 1:02.2857.63

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 18.55 22.18 Poland 25.7518.5522.0222.5821.93
First round 24 18.11 20.50 Poland 25.5018.7118.1119.6123.18
Pyraminx Final 2 5.02 6.05 Poland 7.165.86DNF5.025.13
First round 2 5.16 6.09 Poland 6.505.166.197.655.58

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.47 11.81 Poland 13.6510.279.4713.9611.50
Second round 2 10.05 11.02 Poland 10.9313.2210.9610.0511.18
First round 1 8.68 NR 10.07 WR Poland 10.8012.089.778.689.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.56 6.62 Poland 9.157.713.565.466.69
Second round 6 4.66 5.53 Poland 7.475.804.665.944.84
First round 7 4.40 5.06 Poland 5.095.2712.524.814.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 48.83 55.88 Poland 1:00.461:01.0250.5648.8356.63
Second round 5 53.00 1:00.85 Poland 53.001:01.531:01.051:02.7259.96
First round 12 1:00.43 1:09.20 Poland 1:04.751:11.021:17.941:11.831:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.18 1:50.88 Poland 1:44.181:51.181:48.691:52.781:54.91
First round 5 1:35.65 1:44.05 Poland 1:35.651:40.661:44.441:47.062:02.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.71 27.82 Poland 28.6825.7138.6129.0823.71
Second round 5 25.86 27.55 Poland 26.1830.7528.7727.7125.86
First round 7 29.05 30.29 Poland 31.4029.8029.0529.6831.46
Pyraminx First round 23 16.44 Poland 16.4416.88

Wojciech Inglot - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 17.27 21.04 Poland 17.2719.7522.3423.6621.02
First round 20 16.61 19.18 Poland 18.9624.6919.3316.6119.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 8.80 Poland DNF8.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:28.97 Poland 1:52.611:28.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:30.22 Poland 2:55.222:30.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 9:07.86 9:19.32 Poland 9:40.819:07.869:09.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 56.27 Poland 56.271:01.16
Megaminx First round 15 3:47.52 Poland 3:47.52
Pyraminx Final 8 7.88 10.14 Poland 10.8317.589.777.889.83
First round 7 8.09 8.98 Poland 8.568.098.909.4710.18
Square-1 First round 9 37.47 52.52 Poland 52.2737.47DNF54.6950.61
Magic Final 2 1.16 1.48 Poland 1.221.801.161.41DNF
Master Magic Final 5 4.27 4.90 Poland 4.715.114.885.974.27

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 14.97 16.94 Poland 34.6115.6114.9719.4315.78
First round 12 13.69 15.53 Poland 15.5515.9413.6916.6915.09

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 17.72 21.73 Poland 27.6822.0317.7218.6124.56
First round 27 16.47 21.53 Poland 21.5630.0621.6121.4116.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.94 3.78 Poland 2.946.313.533.664.16
Second round 2 2.16 4.02 Poland 3.302.835.946.682.16
First round 1 2.68 3.55 Poland 2.684.463.812.943.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 4.75 5.15 Poland 5.335.194.758.784.93
First round 3 5.28 6.39 Poland 5.755.285.598.307.84
Magic Final 9 1.68 3.02 Poland 3.535.691.682.153.38
Master Magic Final 9 7.05 8.53 Poland 7.528.037.0510.2810.05

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.97 17.93 Poland 19.0916.0919.4014.9718.61
First round 22 18.44 19.87 Poland 19.5221.2818.4423.6318.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.11 7.71 Poland 2.118.808.717.417.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:09.56 1:13.86 Poland 1:18.361:20.021:09.561:13.521:09.71
First round 17 1:15.43 1:18.41 Poland 1:20.801:16.661:15.431:19.211:19.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:49.56 2:05.40 Poland 2:09.502:28.002:04.721:49.562:01.97
First round 8 1:41.21 1:50.88 Poland 1:49.582:11.901:41.211:42.032:01.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:08.50 3:41.38 Poland 3:08.503:35.004:20.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:18.83 6:37.78 Poland 6:30.437:04.086:18.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 36.33 42.93 Poland 41.5349.5554.7136.3337.71
First round 17 37.75 43.27 Poland 37.751:09.8838.6846.4744.65
Clock First round 9 37.38 Poland 51.5537.38
Megaminx Final 4 1:29.08 1:41.36 Poland 1:39.651:55.341:29.08
First round 4 1:42.22 1:47.54 Poland 1:42.221:52.521:47.88
Pyraminx First round 25 20.18 Poland 26.7220.18
Magic Final 8 1.90 2.63 Poland 2.183.446.552.271.90
Master Magic Final 7 5.83 7.67 Poland 8.816.505.838.567.94