Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018


Date
Nov 17, 2018
City
Jastrzębie-Zdrój, Poland
Venue

Dom Sołecki

Address
Gajowa 13, 44-268 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Website
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 website
Organizers
Mateusz Szulik and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Contact

minecraftkxorath@gmail.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Competitors limit: 100
Registration fee: 40 PLN for competitors. Free of charge for spectators.

Events
Main event
Competitors
67
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Link do rejestracji
http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181117-jastrzebie-zdroj/register/

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: 181117 Jastrzębie-Zdrój - Imię i nazwisko

Link to register
http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181117-jastrzebie-zdroj/register/

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: 181117 Jastrzębie-Zdrój - Name and surname

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Łukasz Burliga won with an average of 7.70 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tymon Kolasiński finished second (8.93) and Jonatan Kłosko finished third (9.13).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.07 7.70 Poland 7.728.287.077.0910.05
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.75 8.93 Poland 10.468.046.7510.898.30
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.34 9.13 Poland 10.448.348.568.7810.04
4 Vojtěch Kundera 9.38 10.24 Czech Republic 10.669.419.3810.6611.04
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.75 10.50 Poland 10.5911.799.7510.1310.77
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.57 10.67 Poland 10.3411.438.5710.3411.32
7 Michał Krasowski 8.95 10.67 Poland 11.5513.3011.359.108.95
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.87 10.69 Poland 10.9310.258.8711.8010.88
9 Rafał Waryszak 8.11 11.13 Poland 12.289.3613.7111.758.11
10 Dawid Wójcik 10.49 13.60 Poland 15.4116.5010.4911.8313.55

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.11 7.80 Poland 6.118.466.678.518.28
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.95 8.06 Poland 8.408.887.916.957.86
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.59 9.48 Poland 8.599.2610.3610.738.83
4 Michał Krasowski 8.66 9.52 Poland 8.829.478.6610.2611.59
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.52 9.79 Poland 11.449.0411.109.238.52
6 Mateusz Fydrych 8.96 10.28 Poland 10.1614.999.968.9610.72
7 Dawid Wójcik 9.32 10.32 Poland 13.559.3210.759.5410.68
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.97 10.37 Poland 11.058.9710.7411.059.32
9 Vojtěch Kundera 8.54 10.42 Czech Republic 9.9010.5111.188.5410.84
10 Rafał Waryszak 9.99 10.56 Poland 10.5711.7210.919.9910.21
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.49 10.71 Poland 10.5310.419.4911.2014.29
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.98 10.76 Poland 10.3113.8310.219.9811.77
13 Mateusz Gabzdyl 8.50 10.78 Poland 10.3511.658.5011.8510.33
14 Maciej Pająk 8.88 10.93 Poland 11.2511.3110.5810.978.88
15 Mateusz Szulik 9.37 11.06 Poland 9.3711.6810.3911.1012.24
16 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.88 11.25 Czech Republic 12.3010.2911.1712.539.88
17 Rafał Stottko 9.97 11.96 Poland 11.6011.469.9712.8218.95
18 Artur Kristof 9.94 12.17 Poland 13.749.9410.2512.5317.92
19 Michał Mlostek 11.57 12.31 Poland 11.5711.9013.3713.7311.65
20 Dominik Górny 8.97 12.71 Poland 18.638.9711.3914.2512.49
21 Antoni Rumowski 11.94 13.25 Poland 11.9412.4614.8117.5712.48
22 Szymon Brzana 11.49 13.37 Poland 13.3913.6111.4913.1215.16
23 Mateusz Bednarczyk 12.11 13.84 Poland 12.1112.5716.9315.8913.06
24 Michał Kmiecik 13.30 13.98 Poland 14.8513.3013.4618.7813.62
25 Mateusz Konarski 11.83 14.29 Poland 14.7614.9313.1919.4811.83
26 Jan Fonš 13.12 14.46 Czech Republic 13.9719.6115.2713.1214.13
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.24 15.27 Poland 14.2415.6115.7116.6114.49
28 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.57 15.92 Poland 14.9311.5720.8912.8819.96
29 Denis Saniga 14.26 16.41 Slovakia 14.4015.22DNF14.2619.60
30 Adam Jagła 12.06 16.48 Poland 16.5321.1412.0612.6220.30
31 Kamil Gładysz 15.19 16.48 Poland 16.3715.4523.8315.1917.61
32 Grzegorz Rybiński 15.29 16.72 Poland 18.3118.0116.1116.0515.29
33 Marcel Nycz 12.55 17.00 Poland 12.5516.57DNF17.1017.32
34 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.59 17.54 Poland 17.5116.1414.5918.9822.48
35 Szymon Bajor 14.80 17.85 Poland 16.5614.8020.8616.1325.92
36 Wojciech Korga 16.92 18.00 Poland 18.2416.9224.3217.5818.17
37 Krzysztof Kasprzak 14.45 19.27 Poland 14.45DNF19.5119.2219.07
38 Łukasz Dubicki 15.48 20.47 Poland 15.4821.1018.5721.7322.78
39 Łukasz Pielczyk 16.65 20.78 Poland 17.7916.6526.0818.4849.72
40 Grzegorz Fiołka 15.25 21.03 Poland 15.2521.1618.3826.6023.55
41 Adam Trąba 19.21 22.98 Poland DNF21.5526.2121.1919.21
42 Igor Wiaderny 22.51 23.96 Poland 24.4622.5123.2026.1024.23
43 Mateusz Nalepka 22.05 24.45 Poland 24.0423.8425.9822.0525.46
44 Jakub Lisiecki 24.67 25.12 Poland 25.7525.2125.0425.1024.67
45 Szymon Zimończyk 23.53 29.69 Poland 27.2923.5333.2430.1531.64
46 Bartek Kuźniar 27.67 31.15 Poland 28.3429.16DNF35.9527.67

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.81 7.73 Poland 7.8011.458.227.166.81
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.87 8.84 Poland 7.819.106.879.6112.00
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.50 8.94 Poland 9.328.659.668.848.50
4 Wojciech Barciaga 8.35 9.34 Poland 8.359.7812.719.249.00
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.66 9.67 Poland 8.669.0611.8210.379.57
6 Michał Krasowski 8.04 9.93 Poland 8.0411.3613.899.938.51
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.27 10.03 Czech Republic 9.5410.9610.059.2710.49
8 Rafał Waryszak 9.38 10.75 Poland 9.3810.3914.2211.5810.29
9 Artur Kristof 9.88 10.80 Poland 13.8711.8010.649.979.88
10 Maciej Pająk 9.85 10.91 Poland 9.8511.889.9910.8713.54
11 Vojtěch Kundera 10.25 11.10 Czech Republic 11.1511.5610.6011.9910.25
12 Michał Mlostek 10.34 11.29 Poland 10.3410.7812.3214.2910.77
13 Mateusz Gabzdyl 9.22 11.31 Poland 12.3912.6410.459.2211.10
14 Piotr Tokarski 8.24 11.48 Poland 8.249.8315.0910.0814.52
15 Szymon Brzana 9.40 11.49 Poland 11.2313.5011.879.4011.38
16 Rafał Stottko 11.59 11.92 Poland 12.0611.8312.6111.8811.59
17 Dominik Górny 10.47 11.98 Poland 12.8211.6011.5210.4713.28
18 Mateusz Szulik 11.23 12.12 Poland 11.4811.2314.9011.4913.39
19 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.84 12.22 Poland 9.8411.5219.3112.3112.82
20 Mateusz Fydrych 10.84 12.41 Poland 10.8412.5912.9411.7013.09
21 Dawid Wójcik 9.20 13.01 Poland 9.2014.6513.2013.0812.76
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.69 13.10 Poland 10.6912.6812.1514.4816.79
23 Mateusz Bednarczyk 12.09 13.46 Poland 12.6913.7217.4412.0913.97
24 Antoni Rumowski 11.98 14.05 Poland 11.9814.5514.6414.2513.35
25 Mateusz Konarski 13.77 14.87 Poland 14.7317.7015.3813.7714.51
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.04 15.00 Poland 16.6813.0418.1414.1714.16
27 Krzysztof Kasprzak 12.74 15.25 Poland 15.3416.4813.9219.5112.74
28 Kamil Gładysz 13.89 15.27 Poland 17.5214.5217.3813.9013.89
29 Adam Jagła 12.62 15.55 Poland 14.9416.3916.2315.4812.62
30 Denis Saniga 13.53 15.55 Slovakia 18.8215.7515.1113.5315.78
31 Michał Kmiecik 11.51 15.67 Poland 15.1111.5116.6715.5816.31
32 Jan Fonš 14.75 16.25 Czech Republic 17.6415.7914.7515.3117.69
33 Marcel Nycz 13.27 16.59 Poland 17.3216.2616.1813.2720.37
34 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.83 16.74 Poland 18.2523.8715.6216.3611.83
35 Szymon Bajor 11.65 17.03 Poland 17.5116.4417.13DNF11.65
36 Grzegorz Rybiński 15.79 17.03 Poland 16.7515.7916.8520.6617.48
37 Wojciech Korga 15.30 17.05 Poland 18.3718.3517.1615.6515.30
38 Łukasz Dubicki 15.78 17.87 Poland 15.7816.5018.8524.9518.25
39 Łukasz Pielczyk 17.06 21.30 Poland 23.1817.0626.3522.3418.39
40 Adam Trąba 16.62 22.14 Poland 16.6223.1919.8528.6123.37
41 Grzegorz Fiołka 20.08 22.82 Poland 21.7120.0824.0825.7022.66
42 Igor Wiaderny 17.38 23.11 Poland 23.1025.2822.6017.3823.64
43 Mateusz Nalepka 21.44 24.64 Poland 21.4425.3321.7326.8628.56
44 Bartek Kuźniar 22.80 25.04 Poland 26.2631.7024.8224.0322.80
45 Szymon Zimończyk 18.27 25.79 Poland 26.4518.2723.9628.6826.96
46 Jakub Lisiecki 19.66 25.81 Poland 26.8619.6626.1024.4627.54
47 Zahar Kusyi 20.12 25.89 Poland 22.7733.2228.0326.8720.12
48 Adam Ronkiewicz 21.82 27.91 Poland 24.0032.5321.8233.0227.21
49 Zachariasz Bortliczek 26.85 28.78 Poland 28.9527.9129.4734.9926.85
50 Krystian Czudej 24.42 29.72 Poland 32.7424.4231.7736.9724.64
51 Maciej Biczysko 29.92 34.29 Poland 35.6229.9231.37DNF35.88
52 Piotr Pęcherz 32.13 36.11 Poland 36.2234.5032.1340.8237.62
53 Jakub Jarząbek 31.22 41.70 Poland 31.2236.7245.9553.1342.42
54 Damian Kamiński 40.31 46.81 Poland 47.7740.3141.2751.3852.30
55 Wiktoria Waryszak 38.47 49.36 Poland 47.7551.5150.6438.4749.68
56 Tobiasz Kocik 41.94 52.95 Poland 51.0553.9353.8741.9454.92
57 Mikołaj Żmij 43.20 53.59 Poland 43.2050.561:01.1949.011:05.24
58 Damian Szulik 55.47 57.44 Poland 56.9955.471:00.9558.2557.09
59 Maciej Cempa 1:01.10 1:13.73 Poland 1:41.031:18.551:01.251:01.101:21.39
60 Konrad Czudej 1:11.50 1:24.33 Poland 1:11.87DNF1:11.501:42.121:19.01
61 Michał Górny 1:11.88 1:25.68 Poland 1:22.581:11.881:27.971:34.961:26.48
62 Aleksander Gręda 1:01.35 1:33.08 Poland DNF2:02.221:22.581:14.431:01.35
63 Joanna Dubicka 1:05.23 1:44.36 Poland 1:30.442:06.801:05.231:35.83DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.55 2.00 Poland 1.552.022.43DNF1.55
2 Michał Krasowski 1.50 2.14 Poland 2.251.742.432.491.50
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 2.19 Poland 2.002.261.832.325.73
4 Adam Jagła 1.99 2.23 Poland 1.992.333.982.292.06
5 Kamil Gładysz 2.35 2.61 Poland 2.452.352.873.012.50
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.60 2.82 Poland 3.732.502.22DNF1.60

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.11 2.23 Poland 2.282.112.252.173.95
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 2.47 Poland 4.621.982.033.352.03
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.66 2.61 Poland 2.071.661.873.884.34
4 Michał Krasowski 2.48 3.32 Poland 3.383.352.484.713.22
5 Adam Jagła 1.84 3.57 Poland 3.681.844.623.563.46
6 Kamil Gładysz 3.08 3.72 Poland 3.233.083.725.084.20
7 Mateusz Szulik 2.58 3.81 Poland 2.584.1610.373.234.03
8 Mateusz Fydrych 2.63 3.87 Poland 4.744.813.103.772.63
9 Rafał Stottko 3.20 3.98 Poland 3.804.325.483.823.20
10 Denis Saniga 3.36 4.01 Slovakia 3.934.693.365.023.42
11 Dominik Górny 2.64 4.08 Poland 2.935.052.644.256.07
12 Rafał Waryszak 3.67 4.28 Poland 3.67DNF4.594.264.00
13 Dawid Wójcik 3.26 4.38 Poland 4.046.255.723.393.26
14 Michał Kmiecik 3.54 4.38 Poland 3.543.874.3712.624.91
15 Karol Zakrzewski 2.63 4.43 Poland 3.272.634.22DNF5.80
16 Adam Trąba 3.18 4.56 Poland 3.864.636.423.185.19
17 Vojtěch Kundera 2.99 4.64 Czech Republic 6.135.294.902.993.72
18 Szymon Bajor 3.89 4.75 Poland 3.894.784.584.886.04
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.79 4.77 Poland DNF4.925.082.794.31
20 Wojciech Korga 2.94 4.85 Poland 4.098.435.712.944.76
21 Maciej Pająk 3.01 4.85 Poland 6.243.013.815.465.27
22 Artur Kristof 3.86 4.89 Poland 3.865.594.114.96DNF
23 Antoni Rumowski 3.02 4.92 Poland 4.113.026.215.924.72
24 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.88 5.36 Czech Republic 3.887.064.184.858.33
25 Łukasz Dubicki 4.24 5.49 Poland 4.245.469.086.344.66
26 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.32 5.68 Poland 6.235.406.265.424.32
27 Jonatan Kłosko 4.09 5.69 Poland 6.454.564.098.306.07
28 Wojciech Barciaga 4.13 5.71 Poland 7.924.135.125.786.23
29 Mateusz Konarski 5.34 5.99 Poland 9.466.026.475.345.49
30 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.73 6.02 Poland 6.154.736.98DNF4.94
31 Michał Mlostek 4.64 6.58 Poland 6.817.085.8510.184.64
32 Jan Fonš 6.10 6.69 Czech Republic 6.108.276.297.196.59
33 Szymon Brzana 4.53 6.72 Poland 8.086.014.536.467.68
34 Grzegorz Fiołka 3.48 6.74 Poland 5.696.757.793.487.88
35 Bartek Kuźniar 4.48 6.74 Poland 4.488.088.255.097.06
36 Maciej Biczysko 6.16 7.14 Poland 6.577.02DNF7.836.16
37 Jakub Lisiecki 5.41 7.66 Poland 5.418.828.267.956.78
38 Grzegorz Rybiński 6.27 7.82 Poland 8.507.998.726.276.96
39 Samuel Wilczek 4.18 7.86 Poland 18.387.187.434.188.97
40 Krystian Czudej 7.12 8.44 Poland 8.707.127.859.938.76
41 Zahar Kusyi 5.78 9.03 Poland 12.9111.329.616.175.78
42 Piotr Pęcherz 7.47 9.37 Poland 9.019.4211.779.697.47
43 Łukasz Pielczyk 7.09 9.44 Poland 7.1713.327.099.2511.89
44 Marcel Nycz 5.58 9.76 Poland 5.815.5817.27DNF6.21
45 Aleksander Gręda 4.28 9.93 Poland 10.839.2413.774.289.72
46 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.33 10.96 Poland 8.5710.805.3313.5021.54
47 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.10 11.11 Poland 20.399.2311.4912.619.10
48 Paweł Podgórski 8.62 13.00 Poland 27.578.8118.308.6211.88
49 Damian Kamiński 9.88 14.34 Poland 18.1615.3517.279.8810.40
50 Tobiasz Kocik 7.68 16.25 Poland 10.0414.2226.2024.497.68
51 Damian Szulik 11.73 16.35 Poland 18.1331.2018.7311.7312.19
52 Marek Rudnicki 12.63 17.12 Poland 17.6716.0127.8317.6812.63
53 Mikołaj Żmij 11.89 17.40 Poland 18.9011.8932.6112.6120.69
54 Michał Górny 14.67 22.40 Poland 29.9014.6716.2427.3023.65
55 Joanna Dubicka 17.38 22.93 Poland 19.2817.38DNF28.8020.72
56 Konrad Czudej 14.73 34.37 Poland 28.0144.1430.95DNF14.73
57 Maciej Cempa 25.80 35.80 Poland 36.1836.9150.5025.8034.32

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 28.46 30.86 Poland 29.8533.7028.4632.8329.91
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.18 34.28 Poland 34.6131.1835.6033.8134.43
3 Karol Zakrzewski 34.32 36.42 Poland 34.3242.9136.7835.2337.25
4 Michał Krasowski 34.12 38.79 Poland 41.9638.6334.1235.7848.52
5 Wojciech Barciaga 34.32 39.24 Poland 45.1734.3242.3040.7734.64
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 35.56 39.32 Czech Republic 40.5435.5641.2637.9739.46

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29.44 32.29 Poland 32.7432.7532.8629.4431.38
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.88 32.59 Poland 34.7933.4631.9032.4031.88
3 Tymon Kolasiński 29.61 32.82 Poland 29.6332.8335.9936.9429.61
4 Michał Krasowski 29.62 36.36 Poland 36.5739.1437.5929.6234.91
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 35.05 39.63 Czech Republic 35.0537.3044.9444.2237.38
6 Wojciech Barciaga 35.87 39.96 Poland 46.0135.9737.9135.8747.52
7 Mateusz Fydrych 35.06 40.57 Poland 41.4646.4035.0641.4238.82
8 Vojtěch Kundera 36.70 41.56 Czech Republic 39.5944.7840.3036.7046.30
9 Mateusz Szulik 36.65 42.05 Poland 41.6144.9544.8939.6536.65
10 Jonatan Kłosko 38.82 42.37 Poland 46.5238.8240.4041.8044.90
11 Michał Mlostek 38.91 42.87 Poland 42.2845.2344.7138.9141.62
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 33.16 45.59 Poland 33.16DNF51.3143.2642.19
13 Piotr Tokarski 35.85 45.77 Poland 43.1447.2646.9035.8549.40
14 Rafał Waryszak 39.62 46.94 Poland 1:11.3546.4042.6251.8039.62
15 Szymon Brzana 41.28 48.37 Poland 53.0641.2851.4748.7844.85
16 Dawid Wójcik 43.32 48.93 Poland 48.9551.8655.2543.3245.98
17 Antoni Rumowski 46.77 50.25 Poland 50.7249.2050.841:01.6346.77
18 Maciej Pająk 48.28 52.38 Poland 48.2854.6249.8752.641:00.27
19 Dominik Górny 44.30 53.01 Poland 49.1254.841:00.4955.0744.30
20 Artur Kristof 49.54 56.07 Poland 57.391:11.6555.2555.5849.54
21 Jan Fonš 56.11 1:03.71 Czech Republic 56.111:09.291:04.451:14.4857.38
22 Szymon Bajor 1:00.27 Poland 1:00.271:08.85
23 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:01.44 Poland 1:03.331:01.44
24 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:02.25 Poland 1:05.011:02.25
25 Łukasz Dubicki 1:06.81 Poland 1:09.951:06.81
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:09.69 Poland 1:09.691:20.66
27 Denis Saniga 1:10.61 Slovakia 1:10.611:19.19
28 Wojciech Korga 1:12.34 Poland 1:12.341:23.96
29 Mateusz Konarski 1:12.85 Poland 1:12.851:13.97
30 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:19.27 Poland 1:23.131:19.27
31 Marcel Nycz 1:26.14 Poland 1:32.081:26.14
32 Michał Kmiecik 1:28.39 Poland 1:28.391:40.01
33 Krystian Czudej 1:47.82 Poland 1:47.822:06.52
34 Bartek Kuźniar 2:11.45 Poland 2:11.452:22.01
35 Jakub Lisiecki 2:24.86 Poland 2:31.812:24.86
36 Tobiasz Kocik DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 2.16 Poland 4.371.591.912.252.31
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.78 2.58 Poland 1.782.872.522.342.95
3 Dominik Górny 2.31 2.58 Poland 2.312.742.664.092.34
4 Dawid Wójcik 2.43 2.78 Poland 2.812.702.434.352.84
5 Adam Jagła 3.10 3.62 Poland 3.913.343.105.443.62
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.23 3.84 Poland 3.494.014.374.033.23

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 2.35 Poland 2.461.762.822.821.55
2 Dominik Górny 2.02 2.39 Poland 2.022.103.582.962.12
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.80 2.55 Poland 2.531.802.792.32DNF
4 Dawid Wójcik 3.20 3.74 Poland 3.204.254.753.583.40
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.43 3.83 Poland 2.435.064.283.403.82
6 Adam Jagła 3.05 3.99 Poland 3.054.305.073.624.04
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.65 4.00 Poland 3.904.203.893.656.87
8 Michał Mlostek 3.27 4.33 Poland 3.67DNF5.693.633.27
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.75 4.40 Poland 3.755.223.924.067.98
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.59 4.66 Poland 3.593.625.977.844.38
11 Szymon Brzana 4.41 5.23 Poland 4.754.417.075.895.06
12 Antoni Rumowski 3.26 5.34 Poland 6.174.746.335.113.26
13 Vojtěch Kundera 3.96 5.41 Czech Republic 5.085.886.053.965.27
14 Wojciech Barciaga 4.46 5.59 Poland 7.624.466.994.755.04
15 Mateusz Szulik 3.84 5.96 Poland 3.847.427.904.126.35
16 Adam Trąba 4.81 5.99 Poland 7.334.817.465.455.19
17 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.87 6.14 Czech Republic 8.295.189.924.954.87
18 Karol Zakrzewski 5.21 6.16 Poland 7.905.215.3210.425.26
19 Mateusz Fydrych 5.35 6.30 Poland 6.225.3510.457.135.56
20 Szymon Bajor 4.08 6.94 Poland 9.026.6410.175.164.08
21 Krystian Czudej 5.02 6.99 Poland 6.649.128.635.025.71
22 Wojciech Korga 5.75 7.03 Poland 5.757.697.747.535.87
23 Łukasz Dubicki 4.71 7.17 Poland 7.227.688.446.604.71
24 Michał Kmiecik 5.12 7.40 Poland 5.128.298.395.908.00
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.07 7.78 Poland 7.817.498.748.037.07
26 Denis Saniga 5.21 7.81 Slovakia 9.056.837.5413.225.21
27 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.91 8.00 Poland 41.7211.476.376.163.91
28 Mateusz Nalepka 7.05 8.41 Poland 10.089.797.108.357.05
29 Zahar Kusyi 6.27 8.59 Poland 6.9113.046.278.7310.12
30 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.44 8.61 Poland 7.448.54DNF8.299.01
31 Aleksander Gręda 7.18 8.99 Poland 12.638.567.189.998.41
32 Rafał Stottko 7.92 9.04 Poland 8.779.317.9213.299.05
33 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.77 9.25 Poland DNF11.696.777.448.62
34 Łukasz Pielczyk 7.25 9.36 Poland 8.4811.2213.627.258.39
35 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.40 9.65 Poland 6.4010.039.499.4213.15
36 Maciej Pająk 6.44 10.02 Poland 6.4412.4211.348.5110.22
37 Jan Fonš 7.22 10.36 Czech Republic 7.4814.087.2215.319.52
38 Jakub Lisiecki 9.34 10.38 Poland 9.5312.019.3412.779.59
39 Michał Górny 7.17 10.42 Poland 8.0012.117.1713.4311.15
40 Mateusz Adamczyk 7.61 11.19 Poland 10.1913.8024.049.597.61
41 Marek Rudnicki 9.31 11.37 Poland 10.8912.409.3110.8226.13
42 Zachariasz Bortliczek 8.69 11.56 Poland 16.0212.088.6913.169.44
43 Kamil Gładysz 7.29 11.81 Poland 14.5611.5720.559.297.29
44 Mateusz Konarski 8.63 11.86 Poland 8.6312.5114.2812.8310.24
45 Igor Wiaderny 8.93 11.90 Poland 12.3512.278.9316.7511.09
46 Grzegorz Rybiński 9.42 12.14 Poland 11.4414.689.4212.0812.91
47 Bartek Kuźniar 9.52 12.60 Poland 9.5213.8918.2211.8712.03
48 Piotr Pęcherz 9.87 14.01 Poland 19.3519.1211.3511.579.87
49 Maciej Biczysko 10.99 14.95 Poland 15.3518.1911.3219.5810.99
50 Marcel Nycz 9.33 15.70 Poland DNF10.5626.519.3310.03
51 Tomasz Waryszak 10.07 16.88 Poland 21.2715.1110.0714.2623.29
52 Tobiasz Kocik 16.79 19.28 Poland 17.0417.5325.9316.7923.28
53 Joanna Dubicka 18.70 22.01 Poland 20.5123.8518.7021.6625.93
54 Maciej Cempa 18.67 23.28 Poland 25.3124.9018.6733.5019.63
55 Jakub Jarząbek 17.35 24.77 Poland 17.3523.9829.6326.1324.21
56 Damian Szulik 22.34 31.21 Poland 35.3035.8324.0422.3434.28

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 2.46 Poland 2.244.902.642.152.50
2 Michał Krasowski 2.14 3.48 Poland 2.532.672.145.245.33
3 Vojtěch Kundera 2.75 3.80 Czech Republic 2.753.963.464.753.98
4 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 3.85 Poland 4.183.831.515.313.55
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.78 3.93 Poland 4.695.871.784.812.28
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.33 4.16 Poland 4.184.373.333.9212.42

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 2.76 Poland 2.363.592.472.663.15
2 Michał Krasowski 2.61 2.90 Poland 6.182.702.872.613.12
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 3.19 Poland 2.583.652.363.344.64
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.98 3.32 Poland 3.502.983.323.145.52
5 Vojtěch Kundera 3.20 4.11 Czech Republic 5.023.823.493.205.10
6 Mateusz Szulik 3.31 4.23 Poland 3.31DNF4.313.854.52
7 Maciej Pająk 3.39 4.95 Poland 3.395.784.574.516.04
8 Rafał Waryszak 3.62 5.22 Poland 3.626.774.304.587.30
9 Denis Saniga 4.39 5.23 Slovakia 8.104.395.755.124.83
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.99 5.37 Poland 6.705.173.994.606.35
11 Karol Zakrzewski 4.80 5.51 Poland 4.824.956.764.807.47
12 Dawid Wójcik 4.09 5.61 Poland 4.097.674.314.859.48
13 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.61 5.62 Czech Republic 4.917.484.884.617.07
14 Antoni Rumowski 3.11 5.63 Poland 3.115.764.706.427.07
15 Dominik Górny 3.30 6.40 Poland 5.743.309.504.668.79
16 Łukasz Dubicki 4.78 6.79 Poland 9.189.236.204.994.78
17 Michał Mlostek 3.51 6.93 Poland 8.687.287.226.303.51
18 Szymon Bajor 5.98 7.23 Poland 12.117.786.915.986.99
19 Rafał Stottko 4.28 7.40 Poland 7.017.697.504.2816.52
20 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.95 7.67 Poland 7.359.2310.086.424.95
21 Szymon Brzana 6.21 7.87 Poland 8.307.178.136.219.91
22 Adam Jagła 7.40 7.95 Poland 8.387.867.627.409.33
23 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.19 8.16 Poland 6.728.246.1912.879.51
24 Tymon Kolasiński 4.88 8.58 Poland 5.9612.777.02DNF4.88
25 Jan Fonš 6.26 8.99 Czech Republic 6.2611.578.2011.527.26
26 Wojciech Korga 6.19 9.64 Poland 9.778.996.1915.6910.17
27 Michał Kmiecik 8.08 9.79 Poland 10.788.089.0613.579.52
28 Grzegorz Fiołka 6.87 10.32 Poland 9.989.47DNF11.516.87
29 Adam Trąba 8.23 10.78 Poland 8.2314.199.059.09DNF
30 Marcel Nycz 6.77 10.93 Poland 12.278.42DNF12.116.77
31 Jakub Lisiecki 7.61 12.24 Poland 14.567.6111.5912.9412.20
32 Mateusz Fydrych 7.83 12.60 Poland 10.6210.957.8324.9416.22
33 Maciej Biczysko 10.55 12.73 Poland 12.5512.8212.8214.4310.55
34 Bartek Kuźniar 8.94 13.48 Poland 15.6611.73DNF13.058.94
35 Krystian Czudej 10.27 14.33 Poland 20.1210.2712.9717.2112.80
36 Grzegorz Rybiński 8.96 14.88 Poland 18.4915.1517.1712.338.96
37 Mateusz Konarski 7.19 15.72 Poland 18.2318.2610.6621.167.19
38 Piotr Pęcherz 14.36 17.78 Poland 14.3616.7115.6920.9422.41
39 Tobiasz Kocik 11.49 19.41 Poland 11.4917.9916.8224.3623.43
40 Maciej Cempa 14.31 19.99 Poland 22.9724.4617.4719.5414.31
41 Jakub Jarząbek 13.34 21.04 Poland 20.9326.9825.8413.3416.36
42 Wiktoria Waryszak 19.31 22.02 Poland 25.0826.2520.5720.4219.31
43 Paweł Podgórski 11.09 22.21 Poland 25.6227.6435.0211.0913.38
44 Michał Górny 19.87 23.98 Poland 22.3539.2319.8727.3522.24
45 Marek Rudnicki 13.16 24.03 Poland 13.1636.66DNF15.5219.90
46 Mikołaj Żmij 21.93 28.28 Poland 40.2921.9322.1622.3942.55
47 Aleksander Gręda 16.79 29.60 Poland 37.72DNF23.1827.8916.79
48 Damian Kamiński 28.45 36.17 Poland 33.2538.2755.5336.9928.45
49 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30.17 36.73 Poland 36.0039.1430.1735.8538.35

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 5.98 NR 7.79 NR Poland 6.039.548.545.988.79
2 Mateusz Szulik 7.74 12.96 Poland 13.907.7418.4611.9013.09
3 Tymon Kolasiński 11.88 14.49 Poland 11.8816.3218.5213.0014.15
4 Michał Mlostek 19.02 21.16 Poland 19.3330.4022.0719.0222.09
5 Szymon Brzana 16.90 23.02 Poland 16.9021.9040.0920.5526.62
6 Rafał Waryszak 16.53 23.05 Poland 22.6725.7316.5320.7539.61

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 6.93 8.77 Poland 10.237.7110.668.376.93
2 Mateusz Szulik 8.08 10.61 Poland 8.089.9514.1013.088.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 13.73 17.39 Poland 15.6818.7818.7813.7317.71
4 Szymon Brzana 13.67 19.83 Poland 13.6724.4425.7714.2620.80
5 Rafał Waryszak 17.78 20.03 Poland 17.9823.3120.9721.1417.78
6 Michał Mlostek 19.66 20.35 Poland 19.6820.5424.0520.8419.66
7 Łukasz Burliga 17.35 22.40 Poland 27.6226.1117.3523.5017.60
8 Mateusz Bednarczyk 19.39 22.60 Poland 20.9219.3926.6623.2423.63
9 Vojtěch Kundera 14.58 23.41 Czech Republic 14.5825.0128.5216.6935.20
10 Dawid Wójcik 21.92 27.83 Poland 30.1427.1021.9229.3427.06
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 24.03 32.99 Czech Republic 24.0331.8934.5932.5053.21
12 Jan Fonš 23.22 33.94 Czech Republic 30.7623.2234.9339.8536.12
13 Łukasz Dubicki 36.24 Poland 36.2441.34
14 Antoni Rumowski 47.02 Poland 48.0547.02
15 Grzegorz Fiołka 48.64 Poland 57.7148.64
16 Szymon Bajor 52.79 Poland 52.79DNF
17 Michał Kmiecik 54.19 Poland 54.1956.48
18 Marcel Nycz 1:06.59 Poland 1:24.991:06.59
19 Grzegorz Rybiński 1:07.59 Poland 1:34.461:07.59
20 Jonatan Kłosko 1:08.73 Poland 1:08.73DNF
21 Krystian Czudej 1:15.52 Poland 1:38.591:15.52
22 Wojciech Korga 1:29.85 Poland 1:29.85DNF
23 Jakub Lisiecki 1:32.55 Poland 1:36.741:32.55
24 Tobiasz Kocik 2:10.17 Poland 2:10.17DNF