SPB Championship 2016


Date
Sep 3 - 4, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Championship 2016 website
Organizers
Alexey Sudar and Maksim Melnik
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Organization team

Information

Registration will be closed on August, 29 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 7.61 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Andrey Che finished second (9.50) and Georgy Vershinin finished third (9.95).

World records: Roman Strakhov‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 4:55.63 (single).

European records: Alexey Zharikov‎ Square-1 10.49 (average).

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 24.65 28.66 Russia 30.0324.6528.1829.1928.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.70 8.43 Russia 6.679.359.2810.444.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:20.57 Russia 2:43.562:20.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 4:27.26 Russia 4:29.084:27.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 1:07.30 Russia 1:57.871:07.30
Clock First round 7 33.63 39.51 Russia 33.6337.0242.1239.3843.10
Megaminx First round 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.05 11.84 Russia 10.8012.108.0513.7712.63
First round 17 3.75 11.86 Russia 3.7511.9713.779.8414.59
Skewb First round 25 17.54 23.48 Russia 18.28DNF17.5422.1230.05
Square-1 First round 13 1:34.65 Russia 1:34.651:42.51

Alexander Bayrakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 39.51 43.23 Russia 44.641:01.6045.4739.5139.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.44 13.58 Russia 12.9117.3713.8014.0210.44
Pyraminx First round 38 20.71 25.31 Russia 20.9930.0224.9320.7130.66

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 29.46 35.20 Russia 29.4633.1639.8733.6638.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.01 11.97 Russia 15.018.0111.2712.5912.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:30.19 Russia 1:30.19DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 24.77 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:05.1637.8824.77
Skewb First round 23 18.24 22.05 Russia 18.2423.2922.6522.3921.10

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 21.78 28.88 Russia 27.3526.0621.7833.2234.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:19.38 Russia DNF2:19.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 8.54 11.79 Russia 9.1513.1816.098.5413.05
Second round 9 8.63 10.10 Russia 8.6310.469.9810.799.85
First round 7 4.00 8.43 Russia 4.009.297.939.788.06

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.50 17.92 Russia 18.4417.5314.5018.5017.80
First round 11 12.90 14.50 Russia 14.3714.4914.6412.9015.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.59 7.46 Russia 6.597.228.336.829.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:00.14 1:06.30 Russia DNF1:07.201:00.141:07.161:04.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:05.09 2:10.14 Russia 2:13.842:09.352:05.092:13.372:07.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 52.26 Russia 1:00.7752.26
Pyraminx First round 33 10.37 20.50 Russia 31.9213.1610.3718.1630.17
Skewb First round 14 6.97 14.25 Russia 6.9712.4618.1912.9417.35

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.62 11.28 Russia 12.1810.9710.6212.4010.70
Second round 5 9.95 11.61 Russia 10.7211.9612.209.9512.15
First round 5 10.04 10.53 Russia 10.0410.0912.6211.3410.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.91 5.44 Russia 2.918.353.944.0314.36
First round 7 3.75 4.64 Russia 4.383.756.074.954.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.49 38.86 Russia DNF39.5334.4935.7841.26
First round 2 37.51 43.52 Russia 42.2746.8537.5141.8446.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.24 1:08.00 Russia 1:07.531:02.241:13.171:10.421:06.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:59.54 2:01.23 Russia 2:03.601:59.542:00.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:53.87 2:56.87 Russia 2:55.023:01.722:53.87
First round 1 2:53.01 2:56.64 Russia 3:01.922:54.982:53.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:49.79 DNF Russia 2:49.79DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.38 19.20 Russia 19.5220.2418.8418.3819.25
Second round 7 16.57 18.54 Russia DNF18.1916.5720.2417.19
First round 6 15.87 18.97 Russia 16.7615.8720.3419.8120.70
Clock First round 12 13.79 DNF Russia DNF16.36DNF13.7923.59
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.44 1:12.79 Russia 1:12.671:13.381:28.291:09.441:12.33
First round 2 1:11.46 1:15.60 Russia 1:12.051:21.681:30.621:13.061:11.46
Pyraminx Final 3 5.24 6.24 Russia 5.245.746.126.857.68
Second round 4 4.61 6.70 Russia 5.376.564.618.178.39
First round 5 5.84 7.38 Russia 7.777.007.365.847.81
Skewb Final 4 3.26 6.42 Russia 7.176.673.267.605.41
First round 2 5.15 6.59 Russia 6.986.216.5711.215.15
Square-1 Final 1 9.05 NR 10.49 ER Russia 9.0511.1413.6110.789.54
First round 1 9.56 NR 11.85 NR Russia 11.9511.6213.729.5611.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.31 9.50 Russia 8.319.639.2311.849.65
Second round 8 9.24 12.01 Russia 12.7913.369.919.2413.32
First round 1 7.60 8.55 Russia 8.2410.517.609.418.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.64 2.91 Russia 2.642.783.603.272.67
First round 1 2.85 3.47 Russia 3.753.053.622.854.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.86 41.48 Russia DNF39.1635.8641.7943.48
First round 5 40.76 46.98 Russia 55.5940.7654.3942.5144.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:21.55 1:29.41 Russia 1:31.311:21.551:44.211:29.241:27.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:00.58 3:14.36 Russia 3:06.273:36.233:00.58
7x7x7 Cube First round 4 4:35.00 5:01.40 Russia 4:35.005:04.185:25.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.96 13.39 Russia 11.9613.0113.4214.8513.74
Second round 1 12.00 13.23 Russia 15.3012.0013.6313.0513.00
First round 1 9.56 13.65 Russia 14.2113.7815.259.5612.95
Clock First round 11 11.27 DNF Russia 11.2711.85DNFDNF13.45
Megaminx Final 1 58.56 1:01.08 NR Russia 1:05.6558.5658.791:02.021:02.44
First round 1 57.88 1:06.82 Russia 57.881:03.031:16.501:13.201:04.23
Pyraminx Final 5 5.10 6.76 Russia 5.106.427.807.356.52
Second round 5 3.22 7.49 Russia 8.467.603.228.106.78
First round 3 5.26 5.94 Russia 5.765.786.286.585.26
Skewb Final 5 2.65 7.32 Russia 7.329.682.6510.124.96
First round 5 6.22 7.90 Russia 13.637.507.956.228.24
Square-1 Final 3 13.85 15.95 Russia 17.2715.3521.1515.2213.85
First round 3 13.92 15.60 Russia 14.8116.0735.2213.9215.93

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 49.93 1:00.21 Russia 58.261:07.6849.9354.681:08.23

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 32.11 33.55 Russia 32.9434.2646.0732.1133.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.89 9.80 Russia 9.198.8910.549.6811.00

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.46 15.90 Russia 14.8115.6317.2519.4013.46
First round 17 15.23 17.49 Russia 16.7617.1718.5519.5015.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.17 6.47 Russia 5.176.526.906.0010.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:01.38 DNF Russia 3:01.38DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 37 13.48 23.41 Russia 14.9513.4841.8816.1139.16

Artem Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 13.74 15.73 Russia 25.6213.7415.5714.9216.71
First round 15 11.35 16.07 Russia 14.9618.3419.4114.9211.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.00 7.20 Russia 5.006.337.479.037.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:06.09 1:15.29 Russia 1:11.821:15.951:06.091:21.561:18.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:53.20 Russia 3:01.172:53.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.65 26.83 Russia 23.6528.1725.5427.2027.76
First round 11 21.47 24.90 Russia 26.5522.8827.9421.4725.27
Megaminx First round 9 3:29.35 Russia 3:37.983:29.35
Skewb First round 17 11.40 16.40 Russia 12.8411.4019.7716.5929.27

Artem Korsakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 40.48 45.82 Russia 1:01.3143.2048.9945.2840.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 10.91 14.66 Russia 18.5716.3915.0310.9112.56

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 1:02.12 1:10.91 Russia 1:03.911:02.121:18.951:09.861:56.22
Megaminx First round 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 19.71 23.57 Russia 25.3724.6625.6020.6819.71
First round 26 18.97 22.26 Russia 24.3418.9724.9619.2723.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.87 9.13 Russia 11.568.088.496.8710.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:59.50 Russia 2:17.251:59.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 40.47 48.42 Russia 50.3740.4751.721:08.3643.17
Pyraminx First round 20 8.97 13.42 Russia 8.9714.0210.8815.3516.81
Skewb First round 26 15.23 23.60 Russia 26.2223.1523.3224.3415.23

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.28 13.35 Russia 14.5812.4313.0315.0612.28
Second round 12 12.27 14.16 Russia 16.1112.2713.7215.9812.78
First round 12 13.33 14.66 Russia 13.3314.4715.9413.5718.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.61 5.94 Russia 5.645.177.423.617.01
First round 4 3.06 4.31 Russia 4.354.633.963.067.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 56.70 1:04.11 Russia 57.591:03.311:29.8756.701:11.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:57.98 2:04.95 Russia 2:10.672:03.672:34.132:00.511:57.98
7x7x7 Cube First round 7 7:45.56 Russia 7:45.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 20.26 23.05 Russia 42.8021.9221.8925.3320.26
First round 10 21.67 24.19 Russia 26.6522.5525.2721.6724.74
Clock First round 13 42.91 DNF Russia DNF43.59DNF42.9142.92
Megaminx First round 6 2:10.26 2:22.80 Russia 2:37.642:31.752:10.712:10.262:25.95
Skewb Final 8 3.01 10.34 Russia 10.6912.023.0113.328.32
First round 8 7.79 10.69 Russia 10.3815.087.7910.1911.49
Square-1 First round 6 30.86 37.63 Russia 38.5333.481:24.2740.8830.86

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 24.58 30.33 Russia 31.1234.9429.4624.5830.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.27 9.68 Russia 8.117.279.7214.0411.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:14.66 Russia 2:26.252:14.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 72 Russia 72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 50.38 Russia 1:19.5550.38
Clock Final 4 14.34 19.11 Russia 18.4315.8623.0414.34DNF
First round 4 17.06 19.40 Russia 17.9417.9422.3117.0628.08
Pyraminx First round 25 8.51 16.00 Russia 10.9119.658.5117.9719.11
Skewb First round 30 14.89 34.86 Russia DNF35.5514.8937.1631.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 5:56.40 Russia 5:56.40

Daniil Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 22.53 DNF Russia 22.53DNFDNF44.8736.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.44 14.36 Russia 9.4412.4217.5113.1621.32
Pyraminx First round 31 16.21 20.28 Russia 17.9825.5220.4422.4216.21

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 24.28 30.86 Russia 29.2630.3324.2833.0034.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.76 13.24 Russia 16.1612.4819.498.7611.09
Pyraminx First round 27 15.76 16.55 Russia 16.2415.7621.4017.3516.05

Diana Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 2:07.77 DNF Russia 3:46.162:07.77DNF2:13.85DNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 25.76 31.24 Russia 36.0128.3825.7633.1432.20
First round 35 24.61 28.22 Russia 24.6130.1527.4630.1327.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.49 8.78 Russia 6.498.368.439.5621.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 4:38.12 Russia 4:38.125:19.59
Clock First round 14 51.31 Russia DNF51.31
Pyraminx First round 28 12.24 16.76 Russia 14.3617.6012.2420.8618.32

Dmitriy Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 27.24 36.00 Russia 27.2433.4233.0541.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 8.88 10.59 Russia 8.8810.0810.7010.9814.44

Dmitriy Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 31.05 43.08 Russia 31.0546.301:35.0941.2241.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 14.70 18.29 Russia 31.5316.6214.7019.1219.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 34 15.57 20.88 Russia 15.5717.7642.4724.9619.92
Skewb First round 24 12.39 22.99 Russia 35.8427.7812.3920.3020.89

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.83 10.14 Russia 10.288.9712.5711.168.83
Second round 2 9.62 10.49 Russia 10.6310.449.6210.4110.75
First round 4 9.31 10.03 Russia 9.3110.5711.889.4110.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.38 3.33 Russia 3.093.423.493.472.38
First round 6 2.58 4.43 Russia 4.506.054.942.583.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.29 46.87 Russia 46.1344.9749.5150.1044.29
First round 6 42.76 47.98 Russia 49.4147.8546.6742.761:36.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:39.41 1:44.06 Russia 1:39.41DNF1:46.111:45.241:40.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.32 14.45 Russia 14.7615.3312.3214.1814.40
Second round 4 13.03 14.30 Russia 13.0313.9715.4614.3714.55
First round 3 13.36 14.56 Russia 16.4415.2913.6113.3614.79
Megaminx Final 4 1:21.25 1:32.07 Russia 1:37.251:34.151:24.811:38.651:21.25
First round 4 1:29.56 1:42.38 Russia 1:54.34DNF1:37.251:35.551:29.56

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.96 7.61 NR Russia 8.037.627.176.969.51
Second round 1 6.16 NR 9.12 Russia 6.167.529.8110.0310.34
First round 2 8.21 8.65 Russia 8.918.588.4611.768.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.32 3.43 Russia 3.516.203.013.772.32
First round 3 3.54 3.79 Russia 3.803.923.644.193.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.19 36.31 Russia 36.7634.1934.2041.5937.96
First round 1 35.10 38.29 Russia 40.7836.6235.1047.3437.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.53 1:18.45 Russia 1:16.011:24.381:14.531:14.971:25.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.50 17.39 Russia 18.2514.5016.5724.6817.36
Second round 2 12.93 13.77 Russia 13.5112.9313.5714.2416.57
First round 2 11.80 14.51 Russia 15.6414.4913.3911.8016.04

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 43.56 49.27 Russia 53.6649.0543.561:02.1145.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 16.90 21.05 Russia 16.9024.6552.0817.8320.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 42 20.48 53.31 Russia 1:06.5620.481:26.301:07.3725.99

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 30.40 35.52 Russia 48.5931.2130.4530.4044.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.82 14.56 Russia 21.226.8212.1913.4918.00
Pyraminx First round 39 16.59 25.82 Russia 16.5953.4321.7917.3338.35

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 16.35 22.81 Russia 23.0321.9223.4716.3524.14
First round 27 17.80 22.77 Russia 27.4922.5217.8021.4724.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:34.27 Russia 1:41.551:34.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 43.55 46.16 Russia 44.5250.4044.4649.5043.55
Pyraminx Final 10 6.17 10.46 Russia 11.286.1710.0310.0614.59
Second round 10 8.69 10.96 Russia 10.2910.1012.488.6913.13
First round 10 6.41 8.90 Russia 6.4111.577.3912.937.75
Skewb Final 12 6.82 17.88 Russia 19.9617.936.8220.1015.74
First round 13 9.62 13.95 Russia 16.459.6215.3317.3210.07

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.28 19.69 Russia 20.2916.2820.3623.6018.43
First round 25 15.98 22.12 Russia 22.5328.1519.4815.9824.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.18 8.03 Russia DNF6.1810.387.066.65
Pyraminx Second round 15 9.47 11.99 Russia 9.4711.9213.7310.3114.42
First round 14 7.26 10.96 Russia 10.7514.267.2611.9610.17

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.51 9.95 Russia 9.519.889.6011.2310.36
Second round 7 10.76 11.69 Russia 13.2714.4510.9510.7610.85
First round 3 9.24 10.00 Russia 9.739.2412.1510.309.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.25 5.30 Russia 5.227.095.554.255.14
First round 8 3.48 4.91 Russia 5.504.573.484.665.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.40 38.73 Russia 43.7436.7044.8535.7534.40
First round 4 39.04 43.97 Russia 46.0142.1843.7347.9939.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.07 1:20.44 Russia 1:25.391:25.381:15.071:17.771:18.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:21.48 2:42.71 Russia 3:16.012:30.642:21.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:44.52 DNF Russia DNF3:44.524:12.13
First round 3 3:51.64 3:58.54 Russia 4:11.373:51.643:52.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.59 19.48 Russia 18.4920.3614.5920.1319.83
Second round 6 16.91 17.93 Russia 18.6817.6819.5717.4216.91
First round 7 19.32 20.48 Russia 23.0020.3919.3219.3221.72

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 1:18.34 1:39.19 Russia 2:01.971:18.341:27.591:58.071:31.92

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.01 13.51 Russia 13.2312.0112.9814.3316.94
Second round 10 11.59 13.37 Russia 15.1311.5913.6313.4513.04
First round 10 12.21 13.66 Russia 14.3914.4713.3413.2612.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.91 5.99 Russia 6.026.794.91DNF5.16
First round 11 4.77 5.69 Russia 6.125.135.824.777.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:06.87 1:09.79 Russia 1:12.741:06.871:10.141:08.631:10.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:31.96 Russia 2:31.962:43.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 6.06 9.77 Russia 11.7810.697.376.0611.24
Second round 8 5.22 9.84 Russia 12.419.485.2211.009.05
First round 6 5.78 7.63 Russia 7.948.775.788.106.85
Skewb First round 6 4.69 8.20 Russia 9.027.854.697.918.84

Ilya Korobov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 30.12 38.49 Russia 48.5730.1241.6639.3534.46

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.59 12.33 Belarus 12.7111.9311.5914.2312.35
Second round 9 11.15 12.54 Belarus 13.3412.9411.1513.0111.67
First round 9 10.01 12.21 Belarus 10.0114.0211.2212.0413.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.21 7.09 Belarus 7.554.2112.975.777.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.87 56.93 Belarus DNF59.3844.8757.1454.27
First round 8 50.58 54.94 Belarus 58.3759.0553.8852.5850.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:06.46 2:14.86 Belarus 2:06.462:11.852:21.712:12.322:20.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:37.23 DNF Belarus 4:37.23DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 37.02 44.94 Belarus 45.4348.0846.0043.3937.02
Clock Final 1 5.50 6.56 Belarus DNF5.625.507.526.53
First round 1 5.15 NR 6.60 Belarus 13.265.156.285.757.76
Megaminx First round 7 2:20.80 2:32.64 Belarus 2:29.342:20.802:37.512:39.742:31.07
Pyraminx Second round 18 12.76 13.97 Belarus 12.7615.0312.9914.4414.48
First round 16 9.42 11.81 Belarus 9.4213.3711.0915.2010.98
Skewb Final 10 9.89 13.49 Belarus 11.7117.419.8911.3617.93
First round 11 9.17 12.44 Belarus 10.6912.2514.379.1715.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Ivan Dehtyarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 34.58 43.58 Russia 46.4634.5846.6454.0837.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 9.95 12.89 Russia 12.1112.0515.329.9514.50
Pyraminx First round 24 11.57 15.56 Russia 12.8514.4211.5731.9019.41
Skewb First round 31 48.47 Russia DNF48.47

Ivan Shepelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 37.53 47.13 Russia 54.2249.2648.5543.5937.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.93 10.12 Russia 9.5211.8910.926.939.93
Clock First round 10 42.30 46.39 Russia 1:04.4448.9245.3444.9142.30
Megaminx First round 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 36 19.01 22.48 Russia 21.6219.0119.1338.1726.69
Skewb First round 27 22.84 27.95 Russia 27.5124.8833.9822.8431.46

Kirill Ostrovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 1:28.08 1:43.31 Russia 1:53.261:28.081:46.701:45.641:37.58

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 15.20 16.19 Russia 15.2018.0315.4416.9016.23
First round 18 16.55 17.82 Russia 16.5516.7720.6918.9617.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.50 7.37 Russia 4.886.793.5010.4313.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 24.36 36.37 Russia 39.6824.3658.8135.0734.36
Pyraminx First round 30 8.22 18.81 Russia 8.2215.8628.2916.9123.65

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 22.90 25.64 Russia 22.9023.7737.6725.5527.61
First round 30 22.09 25.08 Russia 24.2023.6339.6627.4022.09
Clock Final 2 10.82 11.40 Russia 11.0111.9111.2913.8410.82
First round 2 11.04 13.39 Russia 13.35DNF13.7511.0413.07
Skewb Final 3 3.07 6.28 Russia 7.538.023.077.274.03
First round 4 6.17 7.30 Russia 7.018.866.588.326.17

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.21 11.98 Russia 12.1011.8711.9711.2113.59
Second round 6 10.54 11.68 Russia 12.5411.4612.0611.5110.54
First round 6 9.42 10.63 Russia 11.929.659.4211.7410.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.66 4.77 Russia 5.134.764.435.673.66
First round 2 2.42 3.48 Russia 3.132.425.833.274.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.53 48.07 Russia 46.2543.5351.2946.66DNF
First round 7 43.93 48.53 Russia 47.3149.1857.2949.0943.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.67 1:47.96 Russia 1:53.041:51.471:24.671:40.471:51.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.32 16.37 Russia 13.3214.8616.1518.1018.66
Second round 5 14.95 15.28 Russia 14.9515.5116.4515.1415.20
First round 5 12.47 14.87 Russia 15.6015.2312.4713.78DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:18.91 1:29.39 Russia 1:32.101:31.241:24.821:18.911:46.88
First round 3 1:14.39 1:17.72 Russia 1:16.171:19.361:22.811:14.391:17.64
Pyraminx Final 4 4.51 6.49 Russia 6.244.5114.117.365.88
Second round 1 4.04 5.29 Russia 4.045.635.905.284.96
First round 1 3.96 4.61 Russia 8.024.233.964.734.87

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.71 17.45 Russia 17.8014.7121.2015.7118.83
First round 14 13.82 15.93 Russia 17.7915.7716.4615.5713.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.09 7.60 Russia 5.096.899.939.336.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:04.19 1:09.35 Russia 1:08.191:23.561:08.031:11.821:04.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:55.19 2:13.68 Russia 2:15.921:55.192:34.272:10.252:14.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 30.95 32.46 Russia 30.9538.5532.1234.0931.18
Clock First round 9 29.31 42.22 Russia 46.99DNF29.3145.3834.28
Pyraminx First round 26 12.85 16.15 Russia 12.8515.6421.5313.5019.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 4:43.52 Russia 4:43.52

Maria Katina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 27.16 42.85 Russia 44.48DNF27.1642.8441.23

Marina Korotkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 2:16.97 2:51.44 Russia 2:33.322:59.087:58.492:16.973:01.91

Mark Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 46.46 1:14.12 Russia 1:12.081:11.321:24.9646.461:18.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 18.17 31.08 Russia 24.9118.1751.8641.5726.77

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 25.63 33.96 Russia 36.0829.6736.7236.1325.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.35 8.26 Russia 7.768.788.748.276.35
Pyraminx First round 35 18.49 21.36 Russia 18.4918.7121.4823.9026.17
Skewb First round 15 9.86 16.06 Russia 10.0429.3519.9618.189.86

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 16.68 19.90 Russia 22.1718.7316.6821.1219.84
First round 23 17.68 19.56 Russia 19.7617.8321.1017.6823.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.58 7.36 Russia 5.586.497.737.868.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 2:03.03 Russia 2:04.102:03.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:18.67 1:23.94 Russia 1:28.681:24.461:18.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 31.51 40.65 Russia 42.9032.7346.3148.7431.51
Clock First round 8 27.58 41.48 Russia 46.2043.1936.9727.5844.29
Pyraminx First round 23 9.13 14.84 Russia 10.3218.879.1323.9415.33
Skewb First round 16 12.78 16.26 Russia 17.5613.7621.5717.4512.78
Square-1 First round 12 1:07.09 Russia 1:07.271:07.09
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:36.33 1:56.57 Russia 2:29.341:44.031:36.33

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 18.59 20.91 Russia 21.9420.6520.5121.5818.59
First round 20 18.28 19.24 Russia 19.3718.7454.1119.6118.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.79 5.43 Russia 6.714.837.393.794.75
First round 10 4.61 5.43 Russia 4.615.574.926.125.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:16.56 Russia 1:27.761:16.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:02.57 Russia 3:02.573:49.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 27.56 39.12 Russia 34.5127.5650.8132.03DNF
Clock First round 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.26 7.74 Russia 6.266.718.458.078.59
Second round 7 6.73 9.79 Russia 15.5210.246.738.0211.10
First round 8 7.44 8.72 Russia 8.069.2510.067.448.85
Skewb Final 1 3.19 4.25 Russia 4.923.513.1911.374.33
First round 1 4.07 5.40 Russia 5.135.365.716.074.07
Square-1 First round 8 28.33 40.63 Russia 28.3349.7036.12DNF36.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 5:26.69 Russia 5:26.69

Mikhail Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 20.71 21.89 Russia 22.2021.1620.7122.32DNF
First round 28 19.11 24.52 Russia DNF20.7026.9825.8719.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.20 11.42 Russia 10.665.2013.4018.9810.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:24.75 Russia 1:58.381:24.75
Pyraminx First round 40 21.18 30.68 Russia 21.1829.8033.3058.1528.94
Skewb First round 28 21.76 28.82 Russia 34.0125.5444.3421.7626.90

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.13 16.73 Russia 20.2316.6816.1813.1317.33
First round 16 15.24 17.01 Russia 18.9315.2418.1517.2615.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.44 DNF Russia 4.44DNFDNF6.088.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:15.24 Russia 1:15.24DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:19.74 2:40.21 Russia 2:52.032:19.742:48.102:23.182:49.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.89 25.17 Russia 24.4320.8924.1226.9529.89
First round 12 23.76 29.13 Russia 29.4031.6523.7629.3028.68
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.39 11.80 Russia 12.2610.966.3915.1912.19
First round 15 7.87 11.80 Russia 7.8714.229.6514.0111.75
Skewb First round 20 12.04 20.28 Russia 29.7918.0712.9812.0429.97
Square-1 First round 7 22.24 38.24 Russia 37.2835.8043.0922.2441.64

Nikolay Zainchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 23.57 25.80 Russia 26.1524.3034.9823.5726.96
First round 33 22.57 26.98 Russia 28.9626.7325.2422.5729.15

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 17.77 21.41 Russia 21.2517.7730.1724.8418.15
First round 32 21.88 26.15 Russia 21.8826.1131.2826.9925.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.17 7.48 Russia 6.176.816.299.3510.22
Pyraminx Final 8 7.27 9.76 Russia 9.388.9613.687.2710.95
Second round 12 5.96 11.42 Russia 5.9619.348.1115.1810.98
First round 12 2.97 9.83 Russia 2.9712.769.4116.447.33
Skewb Final 11 5.72 13.89 Russia 14.5412.515.7214.6216.32
First round 12 12.75 13.21 Russia 12.7513.5215.8312.9613.14
Square-1 First round 11 51.36 Russia DNF51.36

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 30.86 44.48 Russia 42.111:09.9944.7130.8646.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 14.79 21.29 Russia 20.6514.7937.0225.3517.87
Pyraminx First round 41 20.67 38.55 Russia 55.5037.3828.6349.6420.67

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.25 10.84 Russia 9.818.2511.7011.8011.01
Second round 4 10.50 11.27 Russia 11.4210.5011.4411.4110.97
First round 7 9.93 10.83 Russia 10.3011.6512.0110.559.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.55 3.73 Russia 2.555.062.963.165.17
First round 5 2.86 4.33 Russia 3.675.573.762.865.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.49 43.85 Russia 54.1537.4947.2246.2138.12
First round 3 38.83 43.77 Russia 49.9338.8342.1146.1543.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.36 1:19.53 Russia 1:20.291:20.951:17.351:29.341:16.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:29.45 DNF Russia 2:34.442:29.45DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:39.28 3:43.91 Russia 3:39.283:40.223:52.23
First round 2 3:39.17 3:46.75 Russia 3:43.693:57.393:39.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.04 14.50 Russia 15.3315.0212.0414.2414.24
Second round 3 12.29 14.01 Russia 14.0912.2913.8414.5514.10
First round 4 13.12 14.81 Russia 14.8715.1113.1215.0514.52
Pyraminx Final 2 4.08 6.20 Russia 4.346.769.264.087.49
Second round 2 4.20 5.57 Russia 4.209.905.225.376.12
First round 2 4.55 5.77 Russia 5.206.284.556.475.82
Skewb Final 2 2.52 6.28 Russia 6.879.262.525.876.09
First round 3 5.91 7.21 Russia 7.996.696.945.919.65
Square-1 First round 5 25.19 28.26 Russia 34.4026.3826.8125.1931.59

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 1:06.48 1:24.25 Russia DNF1:18.991:06.481:34.411:19.34

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.57 21.46 Russia 24.4823.5520.8819.9415.57
First round 24 18.46 20.15 Russia 20.8118.4620.8218.8123.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.31 8.15 Russia 7.056.3111.228.438.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:29.80 Russia 1:29.801:51.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:12.44 2:17.74 Russia 2:19.332:22.232:18.922:12.442:14.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 6 6:50.08 Russia 6:50.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 59.21 Russia 1:07.7359.21
Clock First round 6 25.64 27.80 Russia 28.5825.8928.93DNF25.64
Pyraminx Final 1 5.79 6.02 Russia 6.135.865.796.0815.77
Second round 3 5.57 6.54 Russia 5.577.286.365.989.88
First round 4 5.54 6.72 Russia 7.195.985.5411.716.99
Skewb Final 9 4.42 12.99 Russia 14.4011.994.4215.7312.57
First round 7 8.48 10.55 Russia 8.7615.8911.0011.908.48
Square-1 First round 10 41.46 1:07.90 Russia 1:42.3441.4653.5048.201:42.01

Roman Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:07.85 2:01.87 Russia 3:04.93DNF1:07.851:33.721:26.96

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 19.59 30.87 Russia 53.1336.6419.5935.0020.96
First round 19 15.15 18.99 Russia 19.2715.1519.7617.9321.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.14 12.34 Russia DNF12.8310.309.1413.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:47.36 2:05.94 Russia 2:05.092:03.992:23.802:08.731:47.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.20 DNF Russia 50.20DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 18 7.68 12.00 Russia 7.6810.3413.7613.0412.62
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:55.63 WR DNF Russia 4:55.63DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/21 58:28 NR Russia 21/21 58:28

Ruslan Romanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 33.02 34.95 Russia 33.0837.5633.0244.1534.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 9.84 18.53 Russia 9.8436.2717.0414.1424.41
Pyraminx First round 29 12.95 16.85 Russia 20.5712.9539.8113.0716.91
Skewb First round 21 13.97 21.42 Russia 23.7216.3913.9741.9624.14

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.97 11.81 Russia DNF12.0311.7710.9711.63
Second round 3 10.21 11.04 Russia 11.6511.0310.2110.8411.24
First round 8 10.35 11.82 Russia 11.8312.1411.4813.3810.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.21 6.06 Russia 7.975.035.364.217.78
First round 12 3.09 6.00 Russia 6.546.2112.263.095.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.50 53.81 Russia 53.0749.5057.881:01.1250.48
First round 9 50.27 55.02 Russia 52.3258.7450.2754.001:15.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:41.67 1:56.07 Russia 1:41.671:45.94DNF1:53.802:08.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 57.38 1:06.50 Russia 57.381:07.311:14.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.75 24.42 Russia 22.6326.4124.5826.0520.75
Second round 8 17.51 21.26 Russia 24.3521.1017.5118.3324.88
First round 8 17.22 20.69 Russia 27.6821.7122.0718.2817.22
Clock Final 5 16.69 24.58 Russia 26.09DNF20.9816.6926.68
First round 5 17.71 21.67 Russia 17.7126.2928.2720.0518.66
Megaminx First round 8 2:28.64 2:39.75 Russia 2:53.332:32.222:28.642:48.632:38.41
Pyraminx Final 7 6.88 8.74 Russia 11.2116.326.886.968.05
Second round 6 6.25 9.44 Russia 7.4811.456.2511.549.40
First round 11 7.96 9.47 Russia 10.977.9611.458.758.70
Square-1 First round 9 27.83 51.48 Russia DNF30.8651.3427.831:12.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 20/21 57:28 Russia 20/21 57:28

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.88 13.48 Russia 14.4410.8814.1013.5512.79
Second round 11 12.48 13.44 Russia 14.0016.7113.6112.7112.48
First round 13 12.41 15.11 Russia 16.2516.0412.4115.9113.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.81 5.35 Russia 5.557.345.295.204.81
First round 9 2.99 5.34 Russia 5.784.685.562.997.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.59 51.14 Russia 59.5952.1143.5951.9149.39
First round 10 47.25 55.45 Russia 57.07DNF47.2549.261:00.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:34.26 1:43.09 Russia 1:46.811:34.261:40.381:53.091:42.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:51.99 Russia 3:51.99
7x7x7 Cube First round 5 5:39.66 5:45.12 Russia 5:39.665:55.435:40.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 16.67 22.66 Russia 33.5123.4826.1518.3516.67
First round 9 17.31 21.84 Russia 20.2517.3120.79DNF24.49
Clock Final 3 13.38 14.79 Russia 14.02DNF16.3413.3814.01
First round 3 12.37 15.22 Russia 12.37DNF16.3612.4916.81
Megaminx First round 5 1:46.32 1:47.71 Russia 1:47.351:54.061:47.801:47.971:46.32
Pyraminx Final 11 7.73 10.61 Russia 18.5911.768.357.7311.72
Second round 11 6.50 11.28 Russia 11.129.796.5013.0712.93
First round 9 7.46 8.72 Russia 7.479.307.4611.549.38
Skewb Final 7 3.32 9.96 Russia 11.3611.253.3214.947.28
First round 10 5.29 12.03 Russia 9.7813.715.2912.6115.66
Square-1 Final 2 12.20 13.87 Russia 14.7212.20DNF14.4912.40
First round 2 10.90 13.18 Russia 16.7512.2614.7512.5210.90
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:23.83 2:57.84 Russia 2:23.833:55.722:33.98

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 25.37 30.25 Russia 32.8637.5825.3728.5429.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.74 9.22 Russia 8.6311.8110.168.875.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:35.44 Russia 2:41.792:35.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:39.35 Russia 1:39.35DNF
Clock First round 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 32 11.31 20.49 Russia 11.3117.2020.0425.2624.22
Skewb First round 29 24.28 30.08 Russia 36.40DNF25.8624.2827.99

Sergey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:22.13 1:32.97 Russia 1:35.271:29.112:05.781:22.131:34.53

Sergey Pileev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.56 17.11 Russia 16.5616.6217.9218.9316.79
First round 21 15.45 19.25 Russia 23.9119.0915.4522.7115.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.59 6.68 Russia 5.595.917.639.106.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 58.37 1:07.15 Russia 1:29.0058.371:09.891:08.391:03.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:08.93 2:28.09 Russia 2:40.032:27.102:27.272:08.932:29.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 37.01 46.89 Russia 51.8637.0144.421:29.1244.38

Stepan Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 25.53 28.06 Russia 25.5332.1926.7028.2029.27
First round 31 21.73 26.01 Russia 21.7335.3326.9624.1826.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.33 11.04 Russia 11.5710.978.3310.5815.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 10:46.00 DNF Russia 10:46.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 1:21.78 Russia 1:21.78DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 9.35 12.07 Russia 9.3512.1213.5411.4112.69
First round 19 9.42 12.23 Russia 12.6217.579.4211.1812.89
Skewb First round 18 10.88 18.48 Russia 20.1556.9510.8821.6613.63

Timur Akkaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 38.78 45.01 Russia DNF40.6838.7848.9145.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.93 13.61 Russia 15.6810.278.9314.8917.43

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 19.66 21.62 Russia 23.6719.9024.5319.6621.28
First round 29 20.73 24.56 Russia 20.7325.8223.0625.8224.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.27 7.18 Russia 7.957.436.597.536.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:25.88 Russia 2:25.882:51.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:08.24 Russia 1:08.241:26.87
Pyraminx First round 22 8.92 14.35 Russia 8.9212.5017.1916.8713.67
Skewb First round 19 14.41 19.50 Russia 14.4114.4422.63DNF21.43

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 42.22 45.07 Russia 51.2645.4445.5544.2242.22

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 26.22 35.08 Russia 30.4226.2229.75DNF45.06

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 24.62 25.97 Russia 24.6224.9728.8626.8026.15
First round 34 23.14 27.90 Russia 59.2224.6529.9229.1323.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 1:30.63 Russia 1:33.691:30.63

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 30.25 36.08 Russia 41.0833.9535.9638.3230.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.36 12.68 Russia DNF9.9919.516.368.53
Pyraminx First round 21 10.09 14.20 Russia 14.2319.9110.0916.2112.16
Skewb First round 22 18.85 21.97 Russia 27.1923.7920.3218.8521.81

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.48 18.63 Russia 21.1216.4018.3715.4821.85
First round 22 16.99 19.32 Russia 19.7420.8018.7719.4516.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.58 6.29 Russia 4.585.497.666.496.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:39.81 Russia 1:39.81DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:12.73 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:12.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 42.24 59.86 Russia 1:07.4042.2458.961:07.8653.21
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.42 13.66 Russia 16.298.4213.3611.6415.99
First round 13 6.55 10.19 Russia 8.2213.636.5511.1511.19
Skewb Final 6 4.50 9.14 Russia 11.287.774.5010.229.42
First round 9 7.78 11.61 Russia 11.8112.4010.6212.457.78
Square-1 Final 4 24.69 32.08 Russia 29.3524.6935.6431.24DNF
First round 4 18.36 26.67 Russia 29.1333.2327.0618.3623.81