Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016


Date
Feb 27 - 28, 2016
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Chekhov Central Regional Library

Address
ul. Turku 11 k.1
Details

On the first floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Anastasia Alexandrova, Daniil Popov, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on February, 21 or when we reach 150 competitors.
Registration fee is 250 RUB (about 3 USD)

Events
Main event
Competitors
86
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 9.01 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergey Ryabko finished second (9.27) and Dmitry Aniskin finished third (10.42).

Aleksandr Bytcenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 37.41 44.60 Russia 51.0740.5542.1751.2137.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.31 35.68 Russia 11.311:04.00DNF23.3519.68
Pyraminx First round 46 29.32 38.26 Russia 30.0640.7943.93DNF29.32

Alexander Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 42.61 49.50 Russia 1:00.4147.1042.6155.1746.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 12.16 14.98 Russia 14.3313.2312.1617.3823.77
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 41 18.30 24.60 Russia 31.5018.5823.7134.5718.30

Alexander Gorchackov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 13.91 17.20 Russia 16.6116.0113.9120.2718.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.07 7.97 Russia 7.868.697.077.768.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:13.35 2:26.39 Russia 2:13.352:41.932:18.872:18.372:53.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:39.43 DNF Russia 1:39.43DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 56 DNF Russia 56DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 37.08 42.01 Russia 38.9240.0747.0451.4437.08
Clock Final 11 13.99 17.35 Russia 23.1019.2917.6313.9915.12
Megaminx Final 15 2:58.04 Russia 3:15.202:58.04
Pyraminx First round 16 10.15 10.83 Russia 10.3912.0410.1510.5911.52
Skewb Final 25 14.95 20.72 Russia 25.5226.3414.9520.6116.02
Square-1 Final 8 38.92 45.80 Russia DNF38.9249.4742.8445.10
First round 9 35.31 50.31 Russia 51.0057.4635.3156.5943.35

Alexander Kokhtyrev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 56.36 1:19.65 Russia 1:12.651:16.2756.361:30.041:37.65

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 12.90 14.10 Russia 12.9014.1814.3113.9314.20
First round 21 13.29 15.41 Russia 15.4015.6815.7713.2915.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.49 5.21 Russia 8.415.414.495.384.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:02.20 1:10.12 Russia 1:04.841:09.531:16.001:17.291:02.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:59.68 2:14.97 Russia 1:59.682:00.412:41.172:03.34DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:37.28 Russia 3:37.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:33.43 Russia 5:33.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36 DNF Russia 37DNS36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.82 22.98 Russia 22.9922.5423.7523.4221.82
First round 15 16.78 21.70 Russia 18.9227.3916.7821.2724.91
Clock Final 12 17.48 18.75 Russia 18.1526.1718.6217.4819.48
Megaminx Final 12 2:50.17 Russia 3:07.582:50.17
Pyraminx Final 7 6.13 8.80 Russia DNF9.686.216.1310.52
First round 9 6.97 8.34 Russia 6.977.6712.688.658.71
Skewb Final 5 5.66 7.10 Russia 5.6612.126.067.917.34
Square-1 Final 1 13.62 14.68 NR Russia 13.6214.7814.4019.7514.86
First round 2 13.23 17.16 Russia 16.1113.2320.1517.4917.87

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.13 13.34 Russia 14.4412.4113.9213.7012.13
First round 14 11.29 12.73 Russia 12.8714.3912.1313.1911.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.44 18.13 Russia 23.0218.6917.8817.8116.44
Second round 4 14.88 16.10 Russia 16.9418.4615.3414.8816.01
First round 5 15.19 17.45 Russia 18.0615.1915.8318.4622.01

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.93 16.61 Russia 16.2314.9322.2516.8516.74
First round 23 13.64 15.99 Russia 16.2113.6415.9719.6815.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.34 7.08 Russia 6.299.465.5012.405.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:02.59 1:10.55 Russia 1:09.051:02.591:24.581:09.971:12.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.81 1:55.17 Russia 1:44.811:56.881:51.151:57.472:06.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Final 18 3:20.96 Russia DNF3:20.96
Pyraminx First round 34 13.20 19.19 Russia 16.5727.2813.7127.6313.20
Skewb Final 14 10.59 14.46 Russia 20.3910.5912.1210.86DNF

Ali Allakhverdiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 1:24.40 1:44.74 Russia 2:03.271:39.511:31.451:24.407:27.81

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 28.24 29.72 Belarus 28.2428.5138.2428.6332.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.78 7.17 Belarus 9.097.284.786.617.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:43.48 Belarus 1:43.48DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 55.80 Belarus 55.801:04.02
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 14.88 16.70 Belarus 14.8815.7917.8616.4619.61
Skewb Final 21 14.20 17.69 Belarus 20.5415.5222.4217.0114.20

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 38.45 42.16 Russia 46.1941.3238.4540.5044.65

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.45 14.49 Russia 14.7912.4514.5315.3714.14
First round 18 13.46 14.27 Russia 13.4613.5915.5113.7120.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.62 5.87 Russia 5.527.384.627.264.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:19.59 1:23.24 Russia 1:19.591:29.121:20.491:20.10DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:31.41 Russia 3:31.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.21 19.43 Russia 18.8320.4825.8817.2118.97
Second round 7 17.72 20.08 Russia DNF18.4322.9317.7218.88
First round 10 14.78 19.15 Russia 23.6914.7819.0119.3119.14
Clock Final 19 31.13 36.53 Russia 31.1339.2732.0138.31DNF
Pyraminx First round 11 6.16 8.75 Russia 10.526.606.1610.039.61
Skewb Final 10 9.68 11.15 Russia 10.3012.0013.3211.169.68

Anna Borygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 52.19 1:13.59 Russia 1:23.971:10.6052.191:18.461:11.72

Anzhelika Kutareeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 1:35.91 2:13.77 Russia 1:53.731:35.912:18.543:23.892:29.03

Artem Bychkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 41.74 47.18 Russia 44.3447.7850.3449.4341.74

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.69 13.69 Russia 13.7714.1913.1014.2610.69
Second round 12 11.26 12.85 Russia 12.4114.1611.9711.2615.39
First round 6 9.35 11.26 Russia 9.3510.37DNF10.7312.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.83 3.54 Russia 3.702.833.484.773.45
First round 7 2.61 4.38 Russia 2.615.214.024.674.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 58.42 1:15.24 Russia 1:20.7558.42DNF1:18.661:06.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:56.92 2:11.50 Russia 2:23.792:07.181:56.922:03.522:30.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 47 DNF Russia 4748DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.76 23.33 Russia 25.3527.9417.7622.1722.47
First round 8 17.15 18.27 Russia 17.3417.1519.6818.1919.28
Clock Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 22 9.05 12.22 Russia 14.1012.109.0511.4113.16

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 28.93 38.60 Russia 36.0528.9332.3747.3748.81

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.15 11.16 Russia 10.1511.1810.4412.2911.85
Second round 5 9.66 10.65 Russia 9.8413.6911.8310.299.66
First round 5 9.28 10.88 Russia 10.0012.2910.349.2812.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.33 3.64 Russia 4.452.333.823.283.82
First round 2 2.90 3.80 Russia 2.906.084.533.423.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.09 42.32 Russia 50.6841.0942.0242.9042.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:15.88 1:21.86 Russia 1:22.581:27.791:24.601:15.881:18.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:38.19 2:47.80 Russia 2:38.192:53.042:52.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:40.64 4:46.26 Russia 4:54.024:44.124:40.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 38.33 Russia 353941
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.72 17.17 Russia 20.7417.2616.7217.1017.14
Second round 5 16.57 17.27 Russia 16.6316.9418.9318.2316.57
First round 6 14.95 17.73 Russia 16.0221.9114.9515.2523.28
Clock Final 5 9.67 10.61 Russia 10.929.679.8211.3711.09
Megaminx Final 2 1:12.87 1:16.56 Russia 1:18.911:16.671:14.101:12.871:20.95
Pyraminx Final 1 4.65 5.79 Russia 6.8811.504.654.885.62
First round 3 5.03 6.02 Russia 5.876.375.036.605.83
Skewb Final 1 3.18 4.76 Russia 4.666.743.185.404.22
Square-1 Final 5 20.34 23.11 Russia 20.3421.2524.1328.4423.94
First round 6 31.02 37.74 Russia 42.2938.8138.8735.5531.02

Artemiy Fominenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 19.96 22.95 Russia 24.7019.9637.9720.4623.70
First round 37 12.87 20.46 Russia 20.0723.0812.8723.9318.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.37 7.15 Russia 8.338.055.376.586.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:24.99 1:40.89 Russia 1:54.501:24.992:03.171:40.261:27.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 22.98 33.45 Russia 45.5935.0127.2938.0422.98

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.59 14.82 Russia 15.4513.7613.5915.2417.79
First round 25 15.45 16.75 Russia 15.5020.4215.9818.7715.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.96 6.18 Russia 5.314.966.476.7518.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 52.60 1:12.62 Russia 1:14.751:15.851:07.2652.601:23.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:19.41 2:27.71 Russia 2:28.862:25.202:29.06DNF2:19.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31 37.00 Russia 463134
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 19.22 28.48 Russia 26.7230.0428.9619.2229.76
First round 19 18.79 24.96 Russia 21.0430.7223.1518.7930.69
Megaminx Final 10 2:26.36 2:37.21 Russia 2:50.662:29.312:26.362:41.372:40.94
Pyraminx First round 39 14.71 24.10 Russia 24.5737.5817.6314.7130.09
Skewb Final 19 11.16 15.58 Russia 23.5615.5811.1613.8417.33

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 27.52 30.79 Russia 27.5236.9432.4329.2530.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.35 13.36 Russia 24.416.3510.8516.1913.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 29 12.51 16.21 Russia 12.5113.7214.8221.2120.10
Skewb Final 26 21.39 29.64 Russia 26.68DNF29.7032.5321.39

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 52.27 DNF Russia 52.27DNSDNSDNSDNS

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 27.69 31.46 Russia 32.4644.0329.8432.0827.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.44 11.20 Russia 11.5610.2715.618.4411.78

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.82 10.42 Russia 8.8211.4312.3410.309.54
Second round 4 9.77 10.38 Russia 9.8211.1510.1616.589.77
First round 3 8.41 9.85 Russia 8.858.4110.1411.2710.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.06 3.27 Russia 3.973.063.303.353.15
First round 4 3.27 3.98 Russia 5.153.624.093.274.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.11 42.71 Russia 52.3948.1935.1141.1338.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.55 1:29.84 Russia 1:20.551:26.411:37.611:31.911:31.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:21.90 DNF Russia 3:21.90DNF3:51.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.46 18.26 Russia 17.7118.6418.4420.8816.46
Second round 6 16.55 19.12 Russia 21.5317.2522.0518.5716.55
First round 4 16.30 17.20 Russia 16.9916.3018.0616.7817.84
Clock Final 9 12.27 15.82 Russia 18.0912.2912.27DNF17.08
Megaminx Final 1 1:06.69 1:10.72 Russia 1:07.471:06.691:19.881:12.401:12.29
Pyraminx First round 5 5.55 7.36 Russia 5.5511.837.717.466.92
Skewb Final 6 6.85 7.52 Russia 6.856.9116.047.548.11
Square-1 Final 3 17.49 18.24 Russia 18.3817.4917.6840.1618.66
First round 4 18.72 23.33 Russia 34.0127.1618.7222.9619.87

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.75 11.17 Russia 12.0010.1813.1011.329.75
Second round 6 10.76 11.17 Russia 11.3910.7611.6011.3510.77
First round 7 9.22 11.57 Russia 12.379.2212.389.9613.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.04 3.38 Russia 3.783.243.543.373.04
First round 9 3.46 4.68 Russia 3.465.304.335.884.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.48 49.93 Russia 47.4053.651:01.4444.4848.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.53 1:31.37 Russia 1:30.371:33.771:33.731:24.531:30.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:12.61 3:18.56 Russia 3:29.333:13.753:12.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:01.80 5:21.26 Russia 5:18.365:43.635:01.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 33 DNF Russia 33DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.98 13.73 Russia 13.5314.0414.4113.6111.98
Second round 2 13.31 14.07 Russia 14.1013.3114.0515.9614.07
First round 3 12.50 16.16 Russia 15.0416.2412.5022.6717.20
Megaminx Final 6 1:57.45 2:11.12 Russia 2:15.592:12.242:05.541:57.452:31.20
Skewb Final 8 6.04 10.08 Russia 13.728.936.048.8812.42
Square-1 First round 14 42.88 1:03.33 Russia 1:00.1858.8042.881:11.021:24.46

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.09 9.01 Russia 7.099.739.389.478.18
Second round 1 8.68 9.14 Russia 8.689.319.4410.708.68
First round 1 7.80 8.15 Russia 7.918.418.1311.767.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84 4.57 Russia 6.444.365.563.792.84
First round 3 3.29 3.89 Russia 4.323.293.803.5535.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.29 38.09 Russia 45.2439.6438.5035.2936.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.21 1:20.23 Russia 1:09.211:24.391:16.851:19.461:31.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:24.61 2:30.80 Russia 2:24.612:31.052:36.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 30.67 NR Russia 353027
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.44 15.04 Russia 14.4415.6315.0715.5114.53
Second round 3 12.08 15.13 Russia 17.3217.5512.0813.6314.43
First round 1 13.93 14.45 Russia 15.5314.3913.9314.9813.98

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 16.97 18.45 Russia 18.7217.3516.9719.2723.76
First round 32 18.13 19.04 Russia 18.1319.5018.3919.2919.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.19 5.85 Russia 6.155.845.567.373.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:16.09 1:27.25 Russia 1:31.661:35.731:20.631:16.091:29.46
Pyraminx Final 6 7.79 8.37 Russia 10.478.577.838.717.79
First round 10 7.31 8.65 Russia 8.328.449.609.197.31
Skewb Final 12 9.84 12.82 Russia 15.6212.549.8417.0010.29

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 37.61 47.51 Russia 48.4037.6150.801:06.8843.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 12.25 17.31 Russia 20.1512.2518.4931.2513.29
Pyraminx First round 45 18.90 31.50 Russia DNF18.9030.7536.6127.14

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 39.55 52.88 Russia 1:08.4442.181:26.1948.0139.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.75 13.62 Russia 16.7812.1011.7511.9919.47
Pyraminx First round 40 19.21 24.42 Russia 23.1628.4219.2128.7421.67

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 28.20 34.38 Russia 37.4633.78DNF31.9028.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.23 15.74 Russia 19.928.23DNF15.0612.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNSDNF
Pyraminx First round 30 10.87 16.22 Russia 17.8310.8730.8316.1314.69

Evgeniy Kozyrev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 48.98 1:00.74 Russia 56.371:12.8956.8648.981:08.98

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.29 13.63 Kazakhstan 12.2915.1812.6314.8113.45
First round 16 10.91 13.15 Kazakhstan 15.2010.9115.3412.1012.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.11 4.66 Kazakhstan 4.205.064.114.727.56
First round 12 2.75 5.04 Kazakhstan 5.025.092.755.015.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30 NR 37.33 NR Kazakhstan 304438
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.24 20.91 Kazakhstan 21.2319.2419.8521.6523.21
Second round 9 17.52 21.09 Kazakhstan 24.6528.9419.7917.5218.83
First round 9 16.92 19.12 Kazakhstan 22.2419.6018.9718.8016.92
Pyraminx Final 5 5.83 7.84 NR Kazakhstan 11.655.837.188.048.31
First round 7 6.47 7.86 NR Kazakhstan 6.478.637.9212.567.02

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.10 11.44 Russia 11.5516.2911.1311.658.10
Second round 7 10.67 11.34 Russia 10.6711.2510.7012.1712.08
First round 11 11.28 12.05 Russia 11.5013.2212.8611.7811.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.56 4.95 Russia 5.124.565.834.894.83
First round 11 4.16 4.94 Russia 4.164.855.454.519.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.06 49.78 Russia 48.0152.4746.0648.8556.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:16.93 DNF Russia DNF2:16.932:39.12DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:18.17 3:18.23 Russia 2:46.362:18.174:50.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 30 DNF Russia 30DNF30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.11 24.66 Russia 31.0421.7821.1532.6116.11
Second round 12 20.11 21.79 Russia 21.5620.1124.2020.8322.99
First round 16 18.97 21.76 Russia 18.9721.6121.6027.8222.08
Clock Final 6 9.75 12.13 Russia 15.6610.789.7510.5715.05
Pyraminx Final 2 6.48 6.94 Russia 6.487.037.216.588.86
First round 1 4.38 5.32 Russia 4.657.535.924.385.40
Skewb Final 22 13.93 18.40 Russia 13.9316.2617.0523.3221.89
Square-1 First round 16 1:19.69 Russia 1:20.431:19.69

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 26.68 29.50 Russia 27.2234.1726.6831.4229.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.53 10.28 Russia 7.539.4811.1710.1814.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 2:18.42 Russia DNF2:18.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.26 14.36 Russia 13.2613.9013.6215.55DNF
First round 27 15.56 16.85 Russia 15.6518.4418.1115.5616.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.75 10.31 Russia 10.328.466.7512.1617.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:08.71 1:29.80 Russia 1:29.891:29.791:29.711:08.711:38.38
Pyraminx First round 33 15.14 18.89 Russia 22.0525.6015.1416.9317.70

Iaroslav Bugaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 40.59 47.46 Russia 45.7048.1140.5948.5751.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 9.90 14.61 Russia 13.8718.3316.059.9013.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.78 13.30 Belarus 11.7814.6812.3012.9317.21
Second round 11 12.02 12.71 Belarus 14.3213.8112.0712.2612.02
First round 9 11.05 11.71 Belarus 12.2411.0516.7811.2011.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.95 6.20 Belarus 5.849.653.956.246.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 50.78 55.09 Belarus 56.5450.7857.2755.2453.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:30.36 Belarus 2:31.762:30.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:12.89 DNF Belarus 5:33.175:12.89DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 43 DNF Belarus 4348DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 44.19 Belarus 1:23.9044.19
Clock Final 1 6.44 7.48 Belarus 7.556.447.16DNF7.72
Megaminx Final 11 2:48.17 Belarus 2:48.173:34.11
Pyraminx First round 21 10.73 11.83 Belarus 10.7311.4712.1913.9711.82
Skewb Final 20 9.32 15.70 Belarus 20.1618.0514.6214.439.32

Irina Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 22.99 28.21 Russia 28.8922.9950.3528.0327.70

Ivan Fedorenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:08.17 1:13.85 Russia 1:21.081:11.071:08.17DNF1:09.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 17.39 32.98 Russia 21.7038.4317.3938.8151.95

Ivan Koniakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 23.44 25.69 Russia 26.9924.4323.4425.66DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.70 6.58 Russia 6.588.116.475.706.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:39.30 Russia 1:39.301:57.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:30.01 Russia 3:43.113:30.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 55 DNF Russia 64DNS55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 27.71 41.09 Russia 37.5237.8750.9227.7147.87
Pyraminx First round 26 9.20 13.93 Russia 13.7817.509.2014.6513.35
Skewb Final 23 17.39 19.14 Russia 19.1139.7917.3918.1820.13

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.80 13.18 Russia 11.8015.2712.2914.5412.72
First round 8 11.29 11.63 Russia 13.5611.2911.4611.4911.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 3.52 Russia 3.482.913.543.893.54
First round 5 2.29 4.01 Russia 2.294.053.794.634.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.05 46.09 Russia 44.4639.0553.0740.731:13.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:06.61 DNF Russia 1:06.611:09.511:17.81DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:27.61 2:32.09 Russia 2:27.612:39.902:28.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:28.21 3:34.04 Russia 3:28.213:43.543:30.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28 36.33 Russia 283942
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.67 19.28 Russia 16.5715.6720.7021.6820.56
Second round 10 19.05 21.33 Russia 26.4320.4722.9920.5419.05
First round 11 15.99 19.99 Russia 19.0420.7020.2415.9921.21
Megaminx Final 9 2:07.84 2:35.70 Russia 2:29.132:07.842:14.583:03.40DNS
Pyraminx Final 9 7.89 11.31 Russia 10.0112.517.8915.0011.42
First round 4 5.96 7.28 Russia 9.415.968.316.656.87

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.95 12.49 Russia 14.8711.1815.1911.439.95
Second round 10 11.19 12.47 Russia 13.4912.1613.8511.7611.19
First round 13 10.97 12.63 Russia 10.9713.8712.0413.1612.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.26 2.91 Russia 3.332.263.085.252.31
First round 10 3.31 4.81 Russia 5.554.783.315.144.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.04 48.77 Russia 50.4041.0449.2258.3146.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.39 1:30.24 Russia 1:26.891:22.391:38.951:26.021:37.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:48.12 2:49.92 Russia 2:51.182:50.462:48.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:59.23 4:28.50 Russia 4:16.763:59.235:09.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 30 DNF Russia 30DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.85 24.13 Russia 32.1121.6024.4826.3220.85
Second round 11 18.08 21.52 Russia 23.9819.0618.0823.1822.32
First round 12 16.03 20.01 Russia 22.8816.0320.4120.5519.06
Clock Final 2 7.39 9.97 Russia DNF8.8511.087.399.97
Megaminx Final 3 1:21.17 1:28.60 Russia 1:21.171:21.431:31.621:32.741:48.37
Pyraminx Final 4 6.22 7.78 Russia 8.047.258.786.228.06
First round 6 5.09 7.61 Russia 10.445.096.0620.736.34
Skewb Final 4 3.77 6.91 Russia 7.505.503.777.787.73
Square-1 Final 6 21.23 30.02 Russia 24.4834.0521.2331.7833.81
First round 5 26.20 32.92 Russia 1:17.2426.4129.4226.2042.93

Kirill Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:05.20 Russia 3:59.783:05.20
Pyraminx First round 25 11.28 13.18 Russia 11.2813.6214.7711.8314.08

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 13.73 DNF Russia 14.2713.73DNFDNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.88 5.13 Russia 9.694.177.203.884.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 53.46 1:07.03 Russia 58.751:46.621:05.101:17.2453.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:43.02 1:57.22 Russia 2:07.201:58.161:56.451:43.021:57.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31 36.33 Russia 354331
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.98 16.89 Russia 16.2616.2115.9818.2818.21
Second round 8 17.71 20.87 Russia 23.5719.8819.6817.7123.06
First round 7 16.93 18.00 Russia 17.6417.8919.0816.9318.46
Clock Final 17 19.84 25.64 Russia 27.1124.3319.84DNF25.49
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 15 7.97 10.78 Russia 12.178.4314.1211.757.97

Kirill Ostrovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 1:31.62 1:41.51 Russia 1:31.62DNF1:38.931:44.471:41.13

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.73 14.09 Russia 14.4914.1113.8914.2813.73
First round 19 12.68 14.63 Russia 17.1012.6813.6614.8115.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.80 6.96 Russia 8.687.235.834.807.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:00.32 1:02.35 Russia 1:00.321:03.881:01.711:08.361:01.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:59.64 2:16.82 Russia 2:15.492:19.432:18.182:16.781:59.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.64 22.17 Russia 22.6921.6422.1322.0722.30
First round 13 18.59 20.94 Russia 18.5924.3722.9818.9520.88
Clock Final 7 10.71 13.31 Russia 10.7114.2616.9412.5013.16

Kirill Urakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 1:40.85 2:24.43 Russia 1:57.85DNF1:44.861:40.853:30.57

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 17.54 22.43 Russia 26.5820.8319.8717.54DNF
First round 34 18.24 19.97 Russia 23.5119.8419.1718.2420.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.54 7.56 Russia 8.375.547.606.7012.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 2:12.54 Russia 2:12.542:18.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 55.96 Russia 57.4955.96
Skewb Final 17 11.75 15.31 Russia 15.2715.2611.7515.4115.50

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 23.94 27.81 Russia 28.4723.941:03.5427.8627.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.20 9.93 Russia 13.3216.008.817.667.20
Pyraminx First round 17 6.89 11.16 Russia 9.3010.266.8915.5213.92
Square-1 Final 11 37.47 DNF Russia DNFDNF47.2537.4754.97
First round 11 38.03 52.78 Russia 45.031:01.3138.031:10.3652.00

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.74 17.25 Russia 14.7419.2918.7717.6615.33
First round 20 12.57 14.90 Russia 13.1315.3918.1616.1912.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.21 3.87 Russia 3.213.804.444.533.36
First round 6 3.23 4.01 Russia 3.235.273.983.254.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:02.42 1:05.17 Russia 1:28.931:04.701:06.231:02.421:04.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:25.76 2:30.44 Russia 2:27.712:25.762:31.332:32.292:41.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 43 DNF Russia 43DNF53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 29.14 35.18 Russia 34.3739.3848.0129.1431.79
Clock Final 4 9.71 10.29 Russia 13.6210.679.7110.359.86
Megaminx Final 19 3:22.61 Russia 3:49.433:22.61
Pyraminx First round 28 7.59 16.04 Russia 14.5924.167.5914.8218.71
Skewb Final 18 12.86 15.32 Russia 12.8617.6919.3013.5314.73

Kristina Parts - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 41.54 53.83 Russia 55.8852.7741.5452.831:05.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 18.92 24.97 Russia 30.2822.4318.9222.1932.55

Maksim Danilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.16 17.28 Russia 17.1211.1614.3420.5220.38
First round 22 14.92 15.85 Russia 16.3514.9217.2315.3415.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.44 5.35 Russia 6.564.865.975.223.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:06.47 1:17.14 Russia 1:22.841:06.471:14.141:15.801:21.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 51 DNF Russia 5151DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 25.60 27.28 Russia 29.1925.6025.61DNF27.04
Clock Final 16 20.93 24.40 Russia 21.6329.0920.9322.47DNF
Megaminx Final 16 3:09.78 Russia DNF3:09.78
Pyraminx First round 24 11.07 12.97 Russia 13.7412.5415.7212.6211.07
Skewb Final 29 12.61 DNF Russia 16.32DNF59.5012.61DNF

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.37 15.60 Russia 16.3314.3413.3716.1316.73
First round 24 15.37 16.06 Russia 17.6215.3716.2515.9415.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.50 6.84 Russia 10.775.507.526.296.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 49.81 1:01.77 Russia 1:05.151:07.9052.251:18.4149.81

Maria Turanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 35 15.34 19.33 Russia 19.1819.9315.3418.8726.26

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 18.35 19.55 Russia 19.5919.4818.3519.5819.70
First round 35 18.39 20.22 Russia 21.8619.5620.7020.4018.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.13 6.65 Russia 6.137.306.366.309.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:35.07 Russia 1:47.591:35.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 3:44.10 Russia DNF3:44.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 30.17 34.88 Russia 35.8036.9430.1742.1231.91
Clock Final 3 8.90 10.01 Russia 10.659.8511.968.909.54
Megaminx Final 20 3:32.84 Russia 3:42.963:32.84
Pyraminx Final 8 6.99 8.95 Russia 10.7710.496.997.209.17
First round 8 6.30 8.17 Russia 8.166.308.038.319.14
Skewb Final 3 4.75 5.80 Russia 5.996.304.755.116.32
Square-1 First round 15 41.45 1:04.33 Russia 41.451:05.981:17.581:11.9955.02

Mikhail Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 21.05 23.45 Russia 24.5323.7321.0526.8822.09
First round 41 19.79 22.35 Russia 22.1149.2619.7922.0422.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.68 10.34 Russia 7.6811.9918.7710.198.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:43.26 Russia 2:01.321:43.26

Natalya Eroshevskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 44.58 46.95 Russia 44.6347.3155.9348.9044.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 10.16 12.87 Russia 14.2710.6113.7310.1619.28
Pyraminx First round 36 15.95 19.58 Russia 21.7817.0427.0119.9315.95

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 16.17 23.41 Russia 25.7316.1722.6426.8521.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.19 10.20 Russia 8.199.079.9211.8111.62

Nikita Kondratev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 48.19 1:01.05 Russia 1:00.9758.411:58.2048.191:03.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 18.69 23.11 Russia 18.6935.4729.5819.1020.66
Pyraminx First round 43 16.97 28.61 Russia 32.28DNF26.4216.9727.14

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 21.33 27.09 Russia 24.6829.1121.3339.0127.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.20 9.99 Russia 13.05DNF8.238.208.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 2:02.35 Russia 2:07.762:02.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:09.76 DNF Russia DNF4:53.774:09.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 52 DNF Russia 52DNS53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 55.07 Russia 58.9855.07
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 32 14.12 18.16 Russia 18.6314.1219.2722.0716.59
Skewb Final 16 11.25 15.13 Russia DNF11.2513.5317.5414.33

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.39 21.08 Russia 18.3920.0020.5823.7422.65
First round 36 18.98 20.40 Russia 18.9823.0121.4019.9419.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.14 7.06 Russia DNF5.189.195.146.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:08.28 1:16.37 Russia 1:08.281:12.511:10.881:25.711:39.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:37.00 Russia 2:47.252:37.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 40.21 Russia 50.5740.21
Clock Final 15 15.90 20.77 Russia 21.5823.6217.1215.9030.49
Megaminx Final 14 2:52.87 Russia 2:52.873:17.08
Pyraminx First round 19 9.29 11.44 Russia 11.599.2912.0712.1010.67
Skewb Final 7 8.45 9.09 Russia 14.318.579.389.338.45
Square-1 Final 9 29.71 47.66 Russia 47.1137.7858.0829.71DNF
First round 12 44.97 56.58 Russia 44.9751.751:07.9750.031:19.14

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.45 11.39 Russia 11.2511.2710.4511.6612.51
Second round 8 10.10 11.71 Russia 12.4112.8110.1010.3312.39
First round 10 11.46 11.76 Russia 11.9915.8111.7411.5511.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.27 55.05 Russia 47.2754.0753.1057.9958.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:37.02 1:46.49 Russia 1:54.461:42.641:53.191:37.021:43.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:41.21 DNF Russia DNF1:41.211:48.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35 40.33 Russia 394735
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 23.08 28.24 Russia 29.5127.5827.6347.8623.08
Clock Final 10 12.66 16.36 Russia 28.8116.9616.5212.6615.59
Megaminx Final 17 3:17.82 Russia 3:17.823:42.72
Pyraminx Final 10 9.67 12.69 Russia 15.0712.2314.9710.879.67
First round 12 9.63 9.92 Russia 10.089.6310.0510.509.63
Square-1 Final 12 43.53 DNF Russia 53.04DNF43.5344.50DNF
First round 8 38.81 43.10 Russia 40.4941.2755.4438.8147.53

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 13.65 17.16 Russia 16.4713.6516.9218.1023.67
First round 28 15.94 16.85 Russia 17.3418.0016.3915.9416.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.92 6.94 Russia 4.928.237.226.097.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:46.61 Russia 1:47.861:46.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:53.12 Russia DNF2:53.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 40 DNF Russia 40DNF46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 30.05 35.50 Russia 36.6638.8737.8931.9530.05
Megaminx Final 13 2:52.24 Russia 2:52.243:27.87
Pyraminx First round 23 10.05 12.58 Russia 10.0511.9014.3512.2913.54
Skewb Final 28 19.89 33.27 Russia 33.3826.3319.8941.8340.10
Square-1 First round 13 49.39 57.79 Russia 49.46DNF49.3953.161:10.75

Nikolay Zainchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 28.65 34.14 Russia 31.5334.2437.4128.6536.66

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 2:03.18 2:38.76 Russia 3:02.112:46.722:03.182:48.502:21.06

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.00 11.10 Russia 11.0611.0013.2611.0811.16
Second round 3 8.94 10.32 Russia 10.3311.489.3111.328.94
First round 4 9.29 10.56 Russia DNF10.229.2910.9910.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.53 3.31 Russia 3.492.833.615.442.53
First round 1 2.64 3.57 Russia 2.643.715.633.483.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.30 43.21 Russia 49.6640.3543.8538.3045.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.94 1:25.70 Russia 1:15.941:31.981:24.591:29.481:23.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:39.98 2:45.99 Russia 2:57.142:39.982:40.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:42.43 3:52.13 Russia 3:46.734:07.223:42.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 30.67 NR Russia 282836
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.49 14.78 Russia 15.0814.2913.4914.9718.52
Second round 1 12.16 13.02 NR Russia 12.6713.0713.5113.3112.16
First round 2 10.43 NR 14.94 Russia 10.4315.2613.4816.0918.48
Megaminx Final 5 1:46.39 2:03.70 Russia 2:19.051:57.952:08.592:04.561:46.39
Pyraminx Final 3 5.44 7.53 Russia 7.407.755.447.497.71
First round 2 5.11 5.85 Russia 5.116.038.965.555.96
Skewb Final 2 4.73 5.72 Russia 4.736.335.778.815.06
Square-1 Final 10 32.45 48.50 Russia DNF41.8053.5332.4550.16
First round 10 42.52 52.74 Russia 53.8651.931:00.5152.4442.52

Pavel Kutareev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 1:10.69 1:47.62 Russia 1:10.693:01.381:24.491:20.582:37.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 32.11 37.29 Russia 32.1134.5634.7842.53DNF
Clock Final 20 44.47 Russia DNF44.47

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 21.50 22.14 Russia 22.5222.1221.7825.6521.50
First round 39 18.24 21.13 Russia 19.8321.8921.6628.8518.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.52 7.32 Russia 8.546.095.5211.247.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:09.94 1:17.14 Russia 1:13.341:22.421:09.941:17.521:20.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:09.64 2:21.47 Russia 2:20.152:09.642:17.502:42.822:26.75
Clock Final 18 26.54 36.11 Russia DNF29.1526.5441.9337.26
Pyraminx First round 18 8.97 11.39 Russia 13.318.9712.049.3312.80
Skewb Final 15 11.68 14.68 Russia 14.3016.1613.5811.6816.86

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 15.36 19.33 Russia 19.4916.2922.2215.3643.01
First round 40 16.09 22.08 Russia 20.2820.3416.0925.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.39 10.57 Russia 6.397.048.15DNF16.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:51.80 2:05.03 Russia 2:28.672:01.142:20.211:51.801:53.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNSDNF

Roman Uvarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.25 19.98 Russia 26.5419.0521.2019.6915.25
First round 38 18.79 20.65 Russia 23.0719.0418.7920.3822.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.30 9.07 Russia 10.295.9610.975.3012.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:25.74 1:37.48 Russia 1:25.741:41.041:41.472:01.971:29.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:35.14 Russia DNF3:35.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 42 DNF Russia 42DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 26.36 38.65 Russia 26.3643.3442.1452.6330.46
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 42 16.34 28.22 Russia DNF25.7642.3016.5916.34
Skewb Final 27 22.00 31.89 Russia 40.7222.0026.9927.96DNF

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.66 13.66 Russia 10.6613.8914.3312.7514.73
First round 12 11.48 12.42 Russia 12.8311.4817.1411.8312.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.08 5.83 Russia 7.645.117.195.205.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.77 54.78 Russia 52.2448.7442.771:03.361:07.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:53.29 2:00.75 Russia 1:53.291:53.502:21.412:05.432:03.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:06.69 Russia 4:06.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40 42.67 Russia 444440
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.67 23.66 Russia 20.7829.5523.9626.2520.67
First round 18 21.54 23.96 Russia 21.5427.2825.6124.6221.66
Clock Final 13 16.40 18.85 Russia 16.4016.4622.4617.62DNF
Megaminx Final 7 2:05.94 2:15.50 Russia 2:22.322:05.942:10.042:14.152:40.33
Pyraminx Final 11 11.51 16.22 Russia 17.1217.8819.6011.5113.65
First round 13 7.08 10.05 Russia 14.128.447.0812.758.96
Skewb Final 9 7.30 10.43 Russia 13.077.3010.018.2014.52
Square-1 Final 4 14.38 18.30 Russia 17.1814.3818.2827.4419.44
First round 3 12.99 17.71 Russia 24.4415.8512.9920.6616.62

Sergey Pileev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.16 19.04 Russia 15.0014.161:13.0119.5122.60
First round 31 15.43 17.63 Russia 19.3017.4516.1415.4320.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.83 5.80 Russia 5.716.883.8310.244.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 55.42 1:02.17 Russia 1:03.4255.421:23.081:03.7559.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:09.19 2:16.50 Russia 2:15.812:10.952:09.192:23.482:22.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:24.25 DNF Russia DNF6:24.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 41.54 Russia 1:01.2441.54

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.46 9.27 Russia 9.4010.118.317.4610.22
Second round 2 8.04 9.17 Russia 10.469.248.049.259.01
First round 2 8.64 9.67 Russia 10.5912.939.698.648.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.12 4.76 Russia 5.4210.724.184.672.12
First round 8 3.03 4.56 Russia 4.524.504.663.035.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 57.94 1:01.77 Russia 1:01.471:02.9657.941:04.341:00.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:04.82 2:15.16 Russia 2:05.472:54.022:13.972:26.052:04.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36 DNF Russia 36DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.70 22.58 Russia 22.9421.2323.5819.7028.40
First round 14 19.66 21.56 Russia 24.0720.7721.1619.6622.74

Tatiana Soloveva (Татьяна Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 1:09.90 1:55.73 Russia 2:05.382:15.331:50.181:09.901:51.62

Timofey Olkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 2:06.26 3:08.39 Russia 3:11.612:46.283:38.623:27.272:06.26

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:21.23 2:26.65 Belarus 2:26.072:21.232:22.702:31.192:38.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNS36
Clock Final 8 11.87 14.22 Belarus 12.9211.8714.78DNF14.96
Pyraminx First round 27 8.88 15.35 Belarus 13.8912.0021.6920.178.88
Skewb Final 24 12.22 19.77 Belarus 17.2317.2312.2227.0324.84
Square-1 Final 2 13.68 15.20 Belarus 16.1414.7316.4714.7313.68
First round 1 10.58 13.79 NR Belarus 13.3315.0510.5816.4612.99

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 42.23 50.25 Russia 1:08.8948.4752.9142.2349.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.51 13.83 Russia 12.0219.4114.4515.019.51
Pyraminx First round 37 18.11 20.55 Russia 23.3126.7218.3020.0518.11

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 4:34.29 DNF Russia 4:34.29DNFDNFDNSDNS

Veronika Yankovskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 23.51 25.59 Russia 23.5126.31DNF26.9223.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Viktor Finogenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.55 14.51 Russia 10.5516.4913.0414.0119.14
First round 15 11.12 12.95 Russia 11.1212.0313.0113.8016.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.62 5.18 Russia 4.625.814.854.896.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.26 52.03 Russia 1:08.2547.2650.8049.2256.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.95 1:29.98 Russia 1:24.951:25.581:33.601:56.131:30.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:26.44 2:36.54 Russia 2:26.442:31.712:51.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:57.92 4:14.61 Russia 4:18.964:26.943:57.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 39 DNF Russia 49DNF39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 22.55 26.35 Russia 22.5527.2125.4726.3842.15
Clock Final 14 14.47 20.60 Russia 20.7523.46DNF17.5814.47
Megaminx Final 4 1:35.52 1:46.61 Russia 2:00.571:35.521:50.541:42.741:46.55
Skewb Final 11 7.46 11.54 Russia 12.827.469.0416.6012.76

Vitaliy Danch - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.40 15.48 Ukraine 14.9719.2513.9117.5613.40
First round 26 14.98 16.80 Ukraine 14.9817.0916.9619.6116.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.02 7.99 Ukraine 7.545.028.517.938.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:37.59 Ukraine 2:37.592:55.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:23.90 DNF Ukraine 3:23.90DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 50 DNF Ukraine 50DNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 28.32 34.91 Ukraine 38.4035.3439.8231.0028.32
Megaminx Final 8 2:21.15 2:31.78 Ukraine 2:33.802:28.723:00.472:21.152:32.83
Pyraminx First round 20 10.35 11.70 Ukraine 11.3310.3511.1012.67DNF

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 14.20 16.75 Russia 19.7617.0714.2017.0716.10
First round 30 15.32 17.23 Russia 17.3417.2215.3218.9817.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.72 8.34 Russia 7.3710.2215.446.727.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:45.39 Russia 1:45.39DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:52.86 DNF Russia 1:52.86DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 48 DNF Russia DNF4850
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 43.76 Russia 43.7647.67

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 18.41 22.06 Russia 24.9418.4119.5442.8721.70
First round 42 20.26 22.74 Russia 21.7820.98DNF25.4620.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.99 9.53 Russia 8.6415.9910.877.999.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 2:01.26 Russia 2:01.262:11.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:53.13 Russia 3:20.512:53.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 10:15.00 DNF Russia 10:15.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 51 DNF Russia 5251DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 55.98 Russia 55.981:34.82
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 44 12.65 29.48 Russia 32.5332.2125.7812.6530.45

Vladislav Malinkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 38.75 48.98 Russia 38.7554.0243.8853.1749.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 14.88 21.20 Russia 19.6014.8822.3122.9821.70
Pyraminx First round 38 17.11 21.37 Russia 29.9322.1617.1119.9322.01

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.23 14.07 Russia 13.2314.0314.4113.7815.99
Second round 9 11.31 12.45 Russia 11.3111.4313.2514.0012.67
First round 17 12.40 13.18 Russia 12.5317.1412.4013.1813.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.80 53.78 Russia 54.7150.0856.5648.801:03.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 21.05 24.98 Russia 24.8639.1126.5221.0523.57
First round 17 19.64 21.99 Russia 19.6421.0422.3722.5725.25

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.99 20.22 Russia 19.4119.6216.9921.6224.37
First round 33 15.76 19.71 Russia 33.5122.9516.2715.7619.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.79 7.12 Russia 7.738.273.796.716.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 2:02.45 Russia 2:05.352:02.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:11.37 DNF Russia 3:11.37DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43 50.67 Russia 435455
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 50.78 Russia DNF50.78
Pyraminx First round 14 8.47 10.12 Russia 12.5015.278.479.368.49
Skewb Final 13 8.11 14.07 Russia 12.158.1130.1315.7114.36
Square-1 Final 7 24.91 38.11 Russia 46.9924.9135.4346.8332.08
First round 7 27.74 39.28 Russia 1:10.4440.2027.7431.1246.53

Yarosalva Efrosinina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 1:35.96 2:34.33 Russia 1:35.962:22.163:19.282:01.56DNF