Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019


Date
Jan 4 - 6, 2019
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Recreation complex "Sputnik"

Address
Минская область, Минский район, г.п. Ждановичи - 3.
Details

2nd floor. Assembly Hall. Main building

Website
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Olga Sarigoz and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.

Стоимость участия и другую важную информацию смотрите в группе во ВКонтакте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
75
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition ("Register" button on the left panel menu), pay registration fee online (see tab "how to pay) and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. When you arrive to competition please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity. payments on the spot will not be accepted.

1-3 event: 10 BYN
4-18 eventss: 15 BYN

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (подробная инструкция в меню "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. оплата на месте приниматься не будет.

1-3 дисциплины: 10 рублей
4-18 дисциплин: 15 рублей

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Vladislav Kaminskiy won with an average of 9.76 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Pavel Yushkevich finished second (9.98) and Oleg Sechko finished third (10.30).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.05 9.76 Belarus 8.8111.768.718.0511.84
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.46 9.98 Belarus 9.6010.449.919.4612.96
3 Oleg Sechko 9.52 10.30 Belarus 10.3110.3510.719.5210.24
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 9.38 10.56 Belarus 10.6911.789.3810.5110.47
5 Nikita Starodubov 9.62 10.78 Belarus 9.6210.9810.0212.8011.34
6 Vadzim Smirnou 8.05 11.03 Belarus 11.9210.378.0510.7912.14
7 Nikita Loika 10.86 11.53 Belarus 11.2510.8613.4611.8411.49
8 Maxim Ilin 9.78 11.65 Russia 14.6811.8912.579.7810.50
9 Ivan Bogdan 10.10 12.42 Belarus 13.2711.4610.1014.7312.53
10 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 11.69 12.47 Belarus 12.1213.1612.1311.6913.73
11 Grigorii Alekseev 11.30 12.79 Russia 11.3013.9611.8213.4813.06
12 Artyom Sermyazhko 10.26 13.21 Belarus 11.5216.0413.6210.2614.49

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.83 8.60 Belarus 9.078.757.9711.447.83
2 Pavel Yushkevich 8.12 9.71 Belarus 8.1210.648.3111.3310.18
3 Maxim Ilin 8.64 10.18 Russia 8.7910.388.6411.3711.63
4 Vadzim Smirnou 9.03 10.21 Belarus 9.0310.9510.819.839.98
5 Oleg Sechko 9.64 10.41 Belarus 9.6411.0914.589.8310.30
6 Nikita Starodubov 9.21 10.66 Belarus 11.1311.1211.319.749.21
7 Ivan Bogdan 8.83 11.03 Belarus 10.8510.0312.2014.578.83
8 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 10.73 11.31 Belarus 10.7317.1010.9812.0910.85
9 Nikita Loika 10.66 12.01 Belarus DNF11.9911.8712.1610.66
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.63 12.15 Belarus 12.6510.6311.4912.3112.82
11 Grigorii Alekseev 10.58 12.57 Russia 10.5812.28DNF13.5211.92
12 Artyom Sermyazhko 10.58 12.85 Belarus 12.9110.5811.6714.6213.98
13 Roman Zhiglinskiy 12.00 13.27 Belarus 12.0012.3714.0215.0813.41
14 Stanislau Smolski 12.79 13.31 Belarus 13.3413.5915.4612.7913.01
15 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 9.87 13.83 Belarus 9.8713.1316.0515.8412.52
16 Viachaslau Kazak 13.40 14.26 Belarus 14.3815.8113.5613.4014.84
17 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 10.17 14.34 Belarus 15.4813.3914.1610.17DNF
18 Ivan Terekh 14.22 14.79 Belarus 14.2215.3615.5714.6914.33
19 Roman Strakhov 14.05 15.52 Russia 14.0515.5914.1016.8617.42
20 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 12.39 15.63 Belarus 17.7015.5117.8412.3913.69
21 Ivan Akulich 14.78 16.15 Belarus 17.5719.8315.4114.7815.48
22 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 14.01 16.44 Russia 20.2717.8617.3314.0114.12
23 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 15.13 16.45 Belarus 16.4515.7515.1317.1618.69
24 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 15.06 16.58 Belarus 16.2917.8415.0619.5515.60
25 Vladimir Chekurin 11.12 16.62 Belarus 14.7522.8320.3211.1214.79
26 Vladislav Grishchenkov 14.77 16.73 Belarus 16.4114.7720.6717.8015.98
27 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 15.38 16.94 Belarus 17.1215.3817.3721.6716.32
28 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 15.58 17.76 Belarus 15.5818.2619.3415.67DNF
29 Vladimir Sergeev 16.89 17.86 Russia 17.1722.6117.6616.8918.74
30 Yauheni Zviazdou 15.09 18.12 Belarus 16.0516.9322.3321.3915.09
31 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 16.97 18.95 Belarus 16.9719.6317.1120.10DNF
32 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 16.74 19.12 Belarus 20.4432.3918.9517.9716.74
33 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 13.53 19.31 Belarus 25.1217.8022.4617.6713.53
34 Mikhail Kovalyov 15.46 19.65 Belarus 21.81DNF20.6516.4915.46
35 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 16.52 19.81 Belarus 21.2424.0117.3920.8116.52
36 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 18.25 19.81 Belarus 19.3319.7122.3120.4018.25
37 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 19.28 21.46 Belarus 22.0720.76DNF21.5619.28
38 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 16.87 22.15 Belarus 22.5828.5019.4616.8724.40
39 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 21.21 22.56 Russia 25.1621.2123.4722.6121.59
40 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 21.15 23.53 Belarus 22.2322.9437.6625.4321.15
41 Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) 20.26 23.65 Belarus 24.4025.9320.2629.8120.61
42 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 19.58 23.79 Belarus 19.5825.7423.8026.0021.82
43 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 21.35 25.15 Belarus 23.9024.2330.0827.3121.35
44 Diana Murnik 21.32 25.52 Russia 21.3222.3228.3325.9030.81
45 Danila Yesman (Данила Есьман) 22.70 25.67 Belarus 26.1324.5226.3728.6522.70
46 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 22.72 26.06 Belarus 29.2524.0029.3824.9222.72
47 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 26.17 27.09 Belarus 26.1726.2927.0527.9228.79
48 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 25.95 27.22 Belarus 28.3025.9528.6126.2427.11
49 Kiryl Malevich (Кирилл Малевич) 23.13 28.53 Belarus 23.1330.7232.5127.7927.07
50 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 22.29 29.18 Belarus DNF22.2924.1927.7435.60
51 Danila Dubovik 11.12 DNF Belarus DNF13.0713.0511.12DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.97 9.83 Belarus 8.9710.869.2610.639.59
2 Nikita Starodubov 8.24 10.23 Belarus 11.419.4710.028.2411.19
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.15 10.55 Belarus 10.989.159.4812.8811.19
4 Vadzim Smirnou 9.50 10.76 Belarus 10.8110.9410.529.5011.84
5 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 10.35 11.51 Belarus 11.9511.3611.7210.3511.46
6 Oleg Sechko 10.56 11.60 Belarus 11.5412.1311.2312.0310.56
7 Ivan Bogdan 9.28 11.69 Belarus 11.33DNF12.389.2811.35
8 Stanislau Smolski 10.36 11.86 Belarus 13.3510.3611.0113.7211.23
9 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 9.25 12.22 Belarus 14.7411.0711.209.2514.38
10 Nikita Loika 11.17 12.57 Belarus 12.0911.2914.3217.7711.17
11 Grigorii Alekseev 9.87 12.71 Russia 9.8714.4613.2912.9511.88
12 Danila Dubovik 10.23 13.02 Belarus 12.8412.9313.3010.2316.51
13 Maxim Ilin 11.90 13.25 Russia 15.0013.2011.9014.2312.31
14 Artyom Sermyazhko 11.45 13.59 Belarus 13.0818.3312.3311.4515.37
15 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.63 13.82 Belarus 13.4413.2011.6317.1514.82
16 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 12.56 14.24 Belarus 15.0016.4815.0112.7112.56
17 Viachaslau Kazak 12.45 14.44 Belarus 14.5115.4215.9413.4012.45
18 Roman Zhiglinskiy 12.89 14.51 Belarus 17.8112.8913.2515.7614.53
19 Vladimir Chekurin 11.88 15.16 Belarus 11.8813.0415.9616.4717.68
20 Roman Strakhov 14.20 16.40 Russia 16.8817.3422.5614.9914.20
21 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 13.79 17.08 Belarus 13.7914.7717.3421.5819.12
22 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 13.97 17.08 Belarus 19.2415.3029.2116.7013.97
23 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 13.64 17.23 Belarus 16.6713.6418.4116.6220.67
24 Ivan Terekh 15.48 17.83 Belarus 19.7818.3515.4816.7218.41
25 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 15.35 17.98 Belarus 15.3522.8917.4817.3719.10
26 Vladimir Sergeev 13.10 18.15 Russia 20.8522.6916.9013.1016.70
27 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.44 18.28 Belarus 17.9818.6918.1818.9216.44
28 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 16.66 18.33 Belarus 16.6617.0924.8418.0319.88
29 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 16.46 18.43 Russia 19.3817.5919.2518.4516.46
30 Ivan Akulich 15.80 18.47 Belarus 20.6418.9518.3918.0715.80
31 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 13.17 18.61 Belarus 13.1724.2918.8315.8221.17
32 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 15.60 19.45 Belarus DNF19.4215.6018.4920.45
33 Vladimir Zhuravlev 18.38 19.58 Russia 18.7218.8721.1523.5418.38
34 Yauheni Zviazdou 15.71 20.16 Belarus 20.7221.9115.7117.8627.45
35 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 16.57 20.29 Belarus 16.9638.3023.7720.1416.57
36 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 17.32 20.37 Belarus 19.9632.7321.5819.5817.32
37 Mikhail Kovalyov 17.92 20.45 Belarus 20.3722.4722.4318.5417.92
38 Sergey Chushkin 19.11 20.88 Russia 19.8121.5719.1122.2721.25
39 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 17.05 20.96 Belarus 17.0522.3322.0421.5519.30
40 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 18.14 21.53 Belarus 21.7619.0518.1423.77DNF
41 Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) 20.04 21.66 Belarus 20.3122.8020.0421.8827.52
42 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 18.37 22.64 Belarus 27.5723.3219.1318.3725.47
43 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 22.21 23.24 Belarus 25.0322.2422.4422.2125.85
44 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 17.51 24.09 Belarus 21.9817.51DNF24.5625.74
45 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 20.79 24.26 Russia 22.3128.7026.8223.6420.79
46 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 22.57 24.84 Belarus 25.7641.0725.0422.5723.71
47 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 20.99 25.94 Belarus 20.9924.7231.0129.6523.46
48 Kiryl Malevich (Кирилл Малевич) 20.69 26.44 Belarus 29.2029.0920.6927.4822.75
49 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 25.02 27.53 Belarus 32.8630.6225.0225.3826.58
50 Diana Murnik 21.53 27.58 Russia 27.2227.5028.0344.0821.53
51 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 26.70 29.22 Belarus 27.2732.8427.5426.7033.70
52 Danila Yesman (Данила Есьман) 25.47 29.53 Belarus 32.6625.4736.3626.6429.28
53 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 21.94 29.99 Belarus 21.9430.4937.7228.8830.60
54 Yury Kulikou (Юрий Куликов) 25.54 31.18 Belarus 32.9431.6828.9335.1125.54
55 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 27.95 31.55 Belarus 36.1427.9528.2934.9131.44
56 Yauheni Satsukevich (Евгений Сацукевич) 29.52 32.30 Belarus 30.9231.0329.5235.4434.94
57 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) 30.71 32.70 Belarus 30.7132.3034.9137.8230.89
58 Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) 33.44 34.77 Belarus 35.9444.5533.4434.8033.57
59 Yuri Naskevich (Юрий Наскевич) 27.85 42.80 Belarus 1:20.0838.3727.8554.9235.10
60 Sherkhan Torekhanov (Шерхан Тореханов) 36.07 47.25 Kazakhstan 36.0742.4556.5854.8344.46
61 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 35.49 48.26 Belarus 1:02.6654.6348.7341.4135.49
62 Ilya Brodovsky (Илья Бродовский) 42.07 50.75 Belarus 45.55DNF55.3542.0751.35
63 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 43.55 52.13 Russia 52.6251.5459.3343.5552.24
64 Alperen Sarigoz (Альпэрен Сарыгёз) 55.16 1:00.12 Belarus 1:15.6957.471:00.631:02.2655.16
65 Saveli Khareuski (Савелий Харевский) 48.52 1:01.24 Belarus 1:06.9358.7448.5258.041:06.97
66 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 47.53 1:05.12 Russia 1:14.0749.8347.531:12.181:13.34
67 Uladzislau Ramanenia (Владислав Романеня) 43.80 1:08.31 Belarus 1:07.291:23.151:05.7243.801:11.91
68 Marya Vasilyeva 53.18 1:08.44 Belarus 1:11.931:02.4353.181:10.952:02.91
69 Artem Kisel (Артем Кисель) 1:06.72 1:19.86 Belarus 1:23.351:06.721:36.771:09.311:26.91
70 Pavel Yefimenka 20.13 DNF Belarus DNF26.7023.3220.13DNF
71 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 32.22 DNF Belarus 32.22DNFDNF35.0634.75

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 1.46 2.74 Russia 3.223.231.462.042.96
2 Pavel Yushkevich 2.46 2.97 Belarus 3.642.465.762.602.68
3 Vadzim Smirnou 2.24 3.30 Belarus 2.244.053.262.863.78
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.47 3.43 Belarus 3.806.243.103.402.47
5 Nikita Loika 2.88 3.96 Belarus 3.522.884.055.094.31
6 Artyom Sermyazhko 2.36 4.07 Belarus 7.983.432.364.893.90
7 Nikita Starodubov 3.00 4.37 Belarus 3.004.7910.063.724.61
8 Danila Dubovik 4.28 4.90 Belarus 4.285.20DNF5.054.45
9 Oleg Sechko 3.54 5.11 Belarus 4.465.447.553.545.42
10 Stanislau Smolski 1.87 5.34 Belarus 6.326.741.874.884.83
11 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3.94 6.60 Belarus 10.264.91DNF4.623.94
12 Ivan Akulich 3.15 9.25 Belarus 3.15DNF6.856.5314.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.64 2.86 Belarus 2.792.643.044.822.75
2 Vadzim Smirnou 2.44 2.88 Belarus 2.442.772.942.924.55
3 Maxim Ilin 3.21 3.64 Russia 3.833.643.214.363.45
4 Nikita Starodubov 2.97 3.69 Belarus 4.032.973.223.814.70
5 Danila Dubovik 3.36 3.77 Belarus 4.123.623.363.594.11
6 Nikita Loika 2.83 3.94 Belarus 2.833.633.564.646.10
7 Pavel Yushkevich 2.52 4.08 Belarus 3.215.592.528.423.43
8 Artyom Sermyazhko 2.42 4.26 Belarus 6.434.072.424.723.99
9 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3.87 4.33 Belarus 3.905.044.144.963.87
10 Stanislau Smolski 3.67 4.47 Belarus 3.675.113.754.565.48
11 Oleg Sechko 3.08 4.52 Belarus 5.074.505.483.084.00
12 Ivan Akulich 3.44 4.64 Belarus 5.655.025.073.823.44
13 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.18 4.68 Belarus 4.916.433.184.284.85
14 Vladimir Chekurin 4.40 5.24 Belarus 5.225.764.734.408.22
15 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 5.15 5.49 Belarus 5.635.37DNF5.485.15
16 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 3.69 5.57 Belarus 6.295.473.696.444.94
17 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) 4.57 5.78 Belarus 5.846.174.577.475.33
18 Ivan Bogdan 3.16 5.85 Belarus 6.743.923.166.899.50
19 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 2.41 5.91 Belarus 9.036.705.995.032.41
20 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 4.09 5.92 Belarus 4.677.206.934.096.17
21 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 3.11 6.04 Belarus 3.118.085.807.954.36
22 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 5.00 6.04 Belarus 6.765.876.046.215.00
23 Pavel Yefimenka 4.41 6.15 Belarus 5.367.187.324.415.90
24 Roman Zhiglinskiy 4.54 6.20 Belarus DNF5.128.654.824.54
25 Viachaslau Kazak 5.10 6.39 Belarus 9.836.785.105.866.54
26 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 2.29 6.46 Belarus 7.278.945.926.202.29
27 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) 2.98 6.58 Belarus 8.557.095.227.442.98
28 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 5.14 6.66 Belarus 8.356.887.825.145.28
29 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 4.23 6.67 Russia 6.498.385.159.434.23
30 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 5.41 6.92 Belarus 5.71DNF7.737.315.41
31 Yauheni Zviazdou 3.66 7.05 Belarus 9.617.063.666.707.39
32 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 6.42 7.16 Belarus 8.056.896.426.559.02
33 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 6.63 7.20 Russia 7.016.638.076.807.78
34 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 2.90 7.24 Belarus 10.129.086.735.912.90
35 Vladislav Grishchenkov 3.65 7.36 Belarus 6.847.463.657.799.57
36 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 6.38 7.41 Belarus 9.116.416.386.7012.35
37 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 3.21 7.59 Belarus 7.849.223.215.769.16
38 Mikhail Kovalyov 5.65 7.98 Belarus 10.2210.546.735.656.99
39 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 5.90 8.15 Belarus 9.919.378.945.906.14
40 Diana Murnik 5.11 8.30 Russia 12.5610.455.117.916.55
41 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 7.07 8.36 Belarus 9.117.0710.088.597.38
42 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 7.45 8.76 Belarus 9.3513.077.457.929.01
43 Danila Yesman (Данила Есьман) 7.08 8.89 Belarus 14.658.097.088.2610.33
44 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 7.02 9.86 Belarus 11.3910.997.217.0212.69
45 Yuri Naskevich (Юрий Наскевич) 9.21 10.59 Belarus 9.9616.529.2111.3710.45
46 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 6.30 10.68 Belarus 7.96DNF13.076.3011.02
47 Kiryl Malevich (Кирилл Малевич) 7.84 10.73 Belarus DNF11.797.8411.698.71
48 Yauheni Satsukevich (Евгений Сацукевич) 4.58 11.62 Belarus 12.9411.404.5810.52DNF
49 Sherkhan Torekhanov (Шерхан Тореханов) 5.25 11.75 Kazakhstan 5.2514.9711.2117.899.08
50 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 8.90 12.14 Russia 12.6013.3010.518.9014.09
51 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 8.42 12.23 Belarus 12.958.4213.3910.3416.58
52 Yury Kulikou (Юрий Куликов) 7.31 12.38 Belarus 15.7910.7514.927.3111.47
53 Egor Skabitski (Егор Скабицкий) 11.64 13.41 Belarus 12.4516.0311.7511.6421.68
54 Ilya Brodovsky (Илья Бродовский) 10.84 14.75 Belarus 23.0815.9414.1710.8414.14
55 Saveli Khareuski (Савелий Харевский) 12.15 19.70 Belarus 31.6128.8212.1513.8016.48
56 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 17.54 20.11 Russia 24.6917.9217.5423.2619.15
57 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 18.22 22.54 Belarus 41.7818.2220.3522.3424.93
58 Artem Kisel (Артем Кисель) 28.53 37.52 Belarus 28.5329.4129.9353.21DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Starodubov 31.61 NR 37.84 Belarus 34.8631.6139.1639.4941.35
2 Oleg Sechko 38.47 40.05 Belarus 38.4738.8243.8442.5638.78
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33.40 41.01 Belarus 55.2733.4034.3451.1437.54
4 Pavel Yushkevich 33.34 41.57 Belarus 33.3443.1446.1737.3544.22
5 Grigorii Alekseev 33.93 41.93 Russia 42.9942.3240.4848.8633.93
6 Maxim Ilin 38.86 43.25 Russia 38.8643.2649.5647.4339.07
7 Artyom Sermyazhko 38.44 44.78 Belarus 44.3038.4443.2948.2246.76
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 39.06 45.24 Belarus 41.9239.0647.5849.2446.23
9 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 36.78 46.68 Belarus 48.6736.7844.8446.5450.40
10 Vadzim Smirnou 47.08 48.11 Belarus 47.4548.6647.0848.2150.04
11 Ivan Bogdan 50.49 52.86 Belarus 1:00.7650.4953.2252.7752.58
12 Vladimir Chekurin 49.47 53.81 Belarus 49.4759.1252.6855.8452.92

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Starodubov 36.04 37.85 Belarus 37.0342.8340.1636.3736.04
2 Oleg Sechko 36.10 39.42 Belarus 36.9838.4046.5442.8936.10
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 33.87 39.51 Belarus 40.5241.4339.9238.1033.87
4 Artyom Sermyazhko 38.51 41.19 Belarus 43.2840.5943.2539.7338.51
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 38.14 42.40 Belarus 48.8044.2842.7438.1440.18
6 Pavel Yushkevich 39.19 42.92 Belarus 43.1339.1940.5945.0555.82
7 Vadzim Smirnou 44.67 45.72 Belarus 45.7745.8544.6745.6645.72
8 Grigorii Alekseev 44.75 45.82 Russia 45.4756.5945.2946.7144.75
9 Maxim Ilin 40.43 46.02 Russia 44.0040.4355.4145.5348.53
10 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 42.48 47.76 Belarus 1:01.6745.2850.7847.2142.48
11 Ivan Bogdan 40.17 53.79 Belarus DNF55.6957.7247.9740.17
12 Vladimir Chekurin 49.26 55.30 Belarus 50.651:05.5649.2657.0458.22
13 Nikita Loika 45.24 55.93 Belarus 59.4645.2457.2255.6754.89
14 Stanislau Smolski 52.61 58.39 Belarus 1:00.0158.6956.471:23.3752.61
15 Danila Dubovik 44.83 58.94 Belarus 58.841:21.291:04.5153.4644.83
16 Roman Zhiglinskiy 57.46 59.20 Belarus 58.021:12.0057.461:00.0359.55
17 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 58.65 1:04.72 Belarus 59.5958.651:03.123:59.521:11.46
18 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 57.25 1:06.41 Belarus 1:16.3557.251:02.051:03.121:14.06
19 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 57.42 1:07.17 Belarus 1:04.89DNF57.421:17.0359.60
20 Pavel Yefimenka 1:01.38 1:09.74 Belarus 1:12.351:06.131:24.601:10.751:01.38
21 Ivan Terekh 1:08.80 1:12.54 Belarus 1:10.071:11.001:16.561:08.801:20.55
22 Yauheni Zviazdou 1:05.57 1:13.00 Belarus 1:35.791:21.591:06.951:10.451:05.57
23 Mikhail Kovalyov 1:02.67 1:20.30 Belarus 1:18.121:28.321:20.071:02.671:22.72
24 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 1:05.85 1:21.95 Belarus 1:22.341:17.531:25.97DNF1:05.85
25 Vladislav Grishchenkov 1:07.47 1:25.14 Belarus 1:13.03DNF1:49.881:07.471:12.51
26 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 1:15.11 1:26.08 Russia DNF1:30.931:23.701:23.601:15.11
27 Ivan Akulich 1:19.21 1:28.31 Belarus 1:49.791:29.081:20.761:19.211:35.08
28 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 1:26.20 1:32.02 Belarus 1:26.201:47.051:31.851:34.451:29.76
29 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 1:23.04 1:35.03 Belarus 1:45.821:32.231:23.041:30.061:42.79
30 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 1:25.15 1:36.32 Belarus 1:25.151:39.561:50.761:28.551:40.85
31 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 1:30.05 1:36.59 Belarus 1:30.051:47.391:35.751:30.961:43.05
32 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 1:30.98 1:41.80 Russia 1:33.161:45.921:46.311:49.561:30.98
33 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 1:34.50 1:43.19 Belarus 1:40.361:52.371:34.501:50.071:39.14
34 Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) 1:37.87 1:49.14 Belarus 1:54.201:44.511:52.331:37.871:50.57
35 Viachaslau Kazak 1:46.17 1:55.60 Belarus 1:50.371:53.511:46.172:07.362:02.92
36 Diana Murnik 1:49.92 2:01.41 Russia 1:49.92DNF2:20.591:51.921:51.73
37 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 2:17.41 Belarus 2:28.462:17.41
38 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 2:26.04 Belarus 2:26.04DNF
39 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 2:37.49 Belarus 2:37.49DNF
40 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) 2:43.52 Belarus DNF2:43.52
41 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 3:00.04 Russia 3:00.043:30.48
42 Sherkhan Torekhanov (Шерхан Тореханов) 3:07.06 Kazakhstan 4:11.573:07.06
43 Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:04.57 1:08.25 Belarus 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:11.95 1:15.96 Belarus 1:16.981:18.561:11.951:12.351:25.94
3 Oleg Sechko 1:16.79 1:20.71 Belarus 1:16.791:31.711:20.661:23.481:18.00
4 Maxim Ilin 1:07.54 1:23.68 Russia 1:27.351:18.421:07.541:25.261:28.98
5 Grigorii Alekseev 1:21.44 1:26.75 Russia 1:21.441:24.701:27.551:46.081:27.99
6 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:24.12 1:30.67 Belarus 1:33.961:32.411:24.121:34.871:25.63
7 Nikita Starodubov 1:25.93 1:35.54 Belarus 1:41.601:46.461:34.171:25.931:30.85
8 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 1:31.59 1:36.93 Belarus 1:55.851:37.691:36.231:31.591:36.88
9 Nikita Loika 1:24.84 1:38.82 Belarus 1:24.841:34.581:45.701:39.831:42.05
10 Ivan Terekh 1:53.29 2:03.55 Belarus 2:05.842:28.682:03.301:53.292:01.52
11 Roman Zhiglinskiy 1:46.04 2:04.29 Belarus 2:22.862:05.422:02.101:46.042:05.36
12 Vladimir Chekurin 2:01.88 2:12.59 Belarus 2:13.462:31.172:11.982:01.882:12.33
13 Vadzim Smirnou 2:19.86 2:32.99 Belarus 2:40.742:33.412:44.922:24.822:19.86
14 Danila Dubovik 2:06.24 2:44.14 Belarus 2:59.393:06.892:33.642:39.402:06.24
15 Stanislau Smolski 2:27.36 2:56.91 Belarus 3:10.402:27.362:56.882:43.45DNF
16 Mikhail Kovalyov 2:45.32 3:12.26 Belarus 2:45.323:11.723:19.363:05.713:22.69
17 Yauheni Zviazdou 3:03.32 Belarus 3:49.743:03.32
18 Vladislav Grishchenkov 3:13.20 Belarus 3:28.823:13.20
19 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3:16.47 Belarus 3:16.473:26.52
20 Diana Murnik 3:44.92 Russia 3:44.924:02.28
21 Pavel Yefimenka 4:42.80 Belarus 4:42.804:49.75

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 2:04.28 2:13.92 Belarus 2:17.572:04.282:19.92
2 Pavel Yushkevich 2:19.90 2:25.91 Belarus 2:19.902:26.212:31.63
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:20.20 2:31.09 Belarus 2:49.592:23.482:20.20
4 Maxim Ilin 2:30.23 2:49.93 Russia 2:30.233:18.502:41.05
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 2:56.68 2:59.43 Belarus 3:02.152:56.682:59.47
6 Ivan Terekh 4:23.21 4:42.46 Belarus 4:57.684:46.484:23.21
7 Danila Dubovik 6:26.78 6:33.81 Belarus 6:39.666:34.986:26.78
8 Diana Murnik 6:15.13 DNF Russia 6:15.137:13.10DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 3:19.55 3:25.14 Belarus 3:35.793:19.553:20.07
2 Pavel Yushkevich 3:14.17 3:38.87 Belarus 3:34.073:14.174:08.37
3 Maxim Ilin 3:43.31 3:49.62 Russia 3:59.663:45.893:43.31
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:41.67 4:02.40 Belarus 4:29.873:41.673:55.66
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 4:44.63 5:17.34 Belarus 6:12.824:54.564:44.63
6 Ivan Terekh 6:36.19 7:40.57 Belarus 7:51.628:33.916:36.19
7 Diana Murnik 9:49.95 DNF Russia 9:49.95DNF9:57.85

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 20.98 DNF Russia 20.98DNF23.24
2 Kamil Przybylski 24.98 DNF Poland DNF24.9826.38
3 Roman Strakhov 39.19 DNF Russia 39.19DNFDNF
4 Maxim Ilin 2:28.39 DNF Russia 2:28.39DNFDNF
5 Diana Murnik 5:20.91 DNF Russia 5:20.91DNFDNF
6 Vladislav Grishchenkov 9:38.18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF9:38.18
7 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 22.04 DNF Russia 23.14DNF22.04
2 Kamil Przybylski 29.80 DNF Poland 29.8031.89DNF
3 Roman Strakhov 38.09 DNF Russia 38.0958.90DNF
4 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:02.33 2:28.26 Russia 2:02.333:02.942:19.50
5 Sergey Chushkin 3:06.29 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:06.29
6 Maxim Ilin 3:12.74 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:12.74
7 Diana Murnik 5:57.26 DNF Russia 5:57.266:30.24DNF
8 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 7:23.43 DNF Russia 7:23.43DNFDNF
9 Vladislav Grishchenkov 9:25.88 DNF Belarus DNF9:25.88DNS
10 Ivan Terekh DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
10 Roman Zhiglinskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
10 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 27 31.67 Russia 363227
2 Pavel Yushkevich 30 32.00 Belarus 303135
3 Vladislav Grishchenkov 33 35.33 Belarus 343339
4 Grigorii Alekseev 34 36.00 Russia 363834
5 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 38 41.67 Belarus 384443
6 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 40 43.00 Belarus 424740
7 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 42 44.67 Belarus 494243
8 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 41 45.00 Belarus 454941
9 Roman Strakhov 43 50.00 Russia 485943
10 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 50 58.67 Russia 506264
11 Vadzim Smirnou 31 DNF Belarus 3141DNF
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 31 DNF Belarus 31DNFDNF
13 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 35 DNF Belarus DNFDNF35
14 Roman Zhiglinskiy 37 DNF Belarus 37DNFDNF
15 Ivan Terekh 38 DNF Belarus 3848DNS
16 Nikita Loika 41 DNF Belarus 41DNFDNF
17 Diana Murnik 43 DNF Russia 52DNF43
18 Danila Dubovik 44 DNF Belarus 44DNFDNF
19 Vladimir Chekurin 46 DNF Belarus 46DNFDNF
20 Ivan Akulich 50 DNF Belarus DNFDNF50
21 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
21 Kamil Przybylski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.04 14.45 Belarus 14.4314.2914.6314.6913.04
2 Pavel Yushkevich 12.07 14.60 Belarus 12.3416.0716.1515.4012.07
3 Oleg Sechko 14.25 15.77 Belarus 14.4618.1414.7119.1914.25
4 Nikita Starodubov 14.67 16.21 Belarus 16.5316.8414.6725.0915.26
5 Maxim Ilin 14.64 18.14 Russia 16.5414.6418.7719.1220.00
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.67 19.64 Belarus 17.6729.9115.6722.2818.96
7 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 19.59 20.28 Belarus 20.3420.7222.3519.5919.78
8 Danila Dubovik 18.38 21.80 Belarus 18.3825.7221.5220.1523.72
9 Grigorii Alekseev 18.68 21.99 Russia 21.9622.2418.6821.7624.47
10 Vadzim Smirnou 16.89 22.04 Belarus 21.4223.6021.1116.89DNF
11 Nikita Loika 22.17 25.11 Belarus 25.8526.2322.1723.26DNF
12 Stanislau Smolski 21.90 26.53 Belarus 22.7621.90DNF27.2329.59

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 12.46 13.57 Belarus 18.2713.1912.4614.0313.48
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.97 14.81 Belarus 15.5912.9715.2514.4714.71
3 Oleg Sechko 15.03 16.48 Belarus 16.0419.2315.0317.7615.63
4 Nikita Starodubov 16.03 17.63 Belarus 18.2718.5819.5116.0516.03
5 Maxim Ilin 17.62 18.52 Russia 18.2918.5725.7518.7117.62
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 17.88 19.19 Belarus 19.7120.9819.2217.8818.63
7 Vadzim Smirnou 16.33 19.28 Belarus 22.3017.7322.3117.8016.33
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 16.98 19.63 Belarus 18.1416.9819.4622.8921.29
9 Grigorii Alekseev 20.67 22.51 Russia 21.7222.6320.6724.7723.18
10 Danila Dubovik 19.71 23.62 Belarus 25.1620.3725.3426.2519.71
11 Stanislau Smolski 19.08 23.89 Belarus 21.7322.8436.2319.0827.09
12 Nikita Loika 19.77 24.72 Belarus 25.2826.2725.5423.3419.77
13 Vladislav Grishchenkov 21.93 24.92 Belarus 27.3631.4022.9924.4221.93
14 Vladimir Chekurin 22.62 24.99 Belarus 28.0023.7927.9623.2322.62
15 Artyom Sermyazhko 23.85 26.21 Belarus 26.9925.68DNF25.9523.85
16 Ivan Terekh 24.97 27.30 Belarus 25.8528.5524.9727.51DNF
17 Viachaslau Kazak 23.01 27.31 Belarus 25.8923.0126.1929.8635.11
18 Roman Zhiglinskiy 25.16 27.49 Belarus 27.3931.3425.1627.2727.80
19 Ivan Bogdan 25.04 28.26 Belarus 31.8627.3248.3525.6125.04
20 Ivan Akulich 26.49 28.29 Belarus 33.2226.4929.8427.3227.72
21 Vladimir Sergeev 22.59 29.25 Russia 28.6729.7031.2129.3822.59
22 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 23.34 30.16 Belarus 25.2223.3433.6231.8433.42
23 Vladimir Zhuravlev 27.33 30.53 Russia 33.0532.2827.3329.0430.28
24 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 24.82 30.90 Belarus 42.6131.9624.8227.5233.21
25 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 30.32 34.92 Belarus 33.35DNF30.3239.9931.41
26 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 24.40 35.23 Belarus 37.1427.3324.4048.2941.22
27 Sergey Chushkin 28.49 35.40 Russia 43.7533.7345.0128.7328.49
28 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 30.13 38.16 Belarus 34.7537.6142.1330.1348.22
29 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 30.29 38.17 Belarus 36.2938.1030.291:06.8440.12
30 Yauheni Zviazdou 32.02 39.76 Belarus 41.7638.2332.0250.7839.30
31 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 38.32 41.34 Russia 38.9941.3743.9143.6738.32
32 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 37.29 57.78 Belarus 1:22.87DNF37.2941.3849.09
33 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 51.72 59.04 Russia 1:05.6751.7257.8053.661:17.49
34 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 40.86 1:01.03 Belarus 1:12.9455.7159.5740.861:07.80
35 Diana Murnik 53.78 1:08.44 Russia 1:10.4853.781:10.901:03.951:14.81
36 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 51.88 1:08.58 Belarus 1:06.961:07.5951.881:14.461:11.19
37 Yury Kulikou (Юрий Куликов) 53.28 1:12.31 Belarus 53.281:11.981:15.33DNF1:09.63

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 8.08 8.89 Belarus 10.909.128.089.388.17
2 Maxim Ilin 8.31 12.34 Russia 12.6418.1211.0313.348.31
3 Pavel Yushkevich 12.02 15.02 Belarus 14.72DNF18.1112.2412.02
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 14.36 15.28 Belarus 14.9516.2914.3614.5917.78
5 Ivan Akulich 17.17 20.82 Belarus 19.1125.01DNF17.1718.33
6 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 39.66 Belarus 42.9939.66
7 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 46.69 Belarus DNF46.69
8 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 48.96 Belarus DNF48.96
9 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
9 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
9 Danila Dubovik DNF Belarus DNFDNF
9 Evgeniy Vermeyenko DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Sechko 55.82 59.61 NR Belarus 55.8257.571:03.261:09.9158.00
2 Nikita Starodubov 58.31 1:05.96 Belarus 1:08.081:09.791:00.001:14.3358.31
3 Ivan Bogdan 1:11.60 1:20.21 Belarus 1:11.601:27.571:15.571:17.491:36.27
4 Ivan Terekh 1:18.15 1:20.75 Belarus 1:18.231:18.151:21.791:27.871:22.23
5 Maxim Ilin 1:20.13 1:24.62 Russia 1:29.041:30.751:20.131:21.051:23.76
6 Pavel Yushkevich 1:30.13 1:35.12 Belarus 1:35.891:31.851:42.961:30.131:37.61
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:25.80 1:44.39 Belarus 1:25.801:47.241:41.201:44.74DNF
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:30.34 1:44.96 Belarus 1:33.431:30.341:51.961:52.571:49.48
9 Vadzim Smirnou 1:35.08 1:45.05 Belarus 1:46.281:37.872:00.801:35.081:51.00
10 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 1:39.70 1:49.42 Belarus 1:52.491:39.702:20.841:47.371:48.41
11 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 1:55.78 2:21.50 Belarus 1:55.782:09.302:23.672:31.532:38.29
12 Mikhail Kovalyov 2:24.23 2:28.63 Belarus 2:29.512:24.232:31.002:25.372:32.91
13 Vladimir Chekurin 2:28.80 2:40.37 Belarus 2:28.803:04.192:46.972:28.882:45.27
14 Vladislav Grishchenkov 2:35.11 2:42.35 Belarus 2:35.112:45.762:35.112:46.19DNF
15 Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) 2:21.27 2:48.48 Belarus 3:21.502:21.273:00.182:41.872:43.40
16 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2:15.56 2:52.18 Belarus 3:07.522:32.022:57.002:15.56DNF
17 Ivan Akulich 2:27.71 2:52.27 Belarus 3:06.174:05.102:49.712:40.932:27.71
18 Yauheni Zviazdou 2:21.56 2:57.25 Belarus 2:41.283:07.633:02.843:12.622:21.56
19 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 2:46.82 2:58.81 Belarus 3:06.512:53.393:16.672:56.542:46.82
20 Danila Dubovik 2:34.97 3:11.41 Belarus 3:40.543:01.073:28.883:04.292:34.97
21 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 2:43.22 3:13.71 Belarus 3:27.893:17.604:17.712:55.632:43.22
22 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 3:02.93 3:24.54 Belarus 3:33.493:02.933:10.84DNF3:29.28
23 Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) 3:06.60 3:31.40 Belarus 3:06.604:00.403:35.543:32.723:25.93
24 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3:13.76 3:33.25 Belarus 3:15.884:10.383:30.803:13.763:53.06
25 Roman Strakhov 3:25.01 3:38.11 Russia 3:46.243:25.013:34.663:33.434:15.01
26 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 3:04.72 3:43.36 Belarus DNF3:04.723:17.653:24.244:28.18
27 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 3:31.68 3:43.86 Russia 3:49.993:34.473:51.073:47.133:31.68
28 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 3:33.07 3:52.02 Russia 3:37.653:56.984:01.434:04.813:33.07
29 Diana Murnik 3:26.73 4:07.97 Russia 4:16.553:45.674:21.693:26.734:31.30
30 Pavel Yefimenka 3:24.44 DNF Belarus 3:24.443:32.56DNFDNFDNF
31 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 5:00.48 Belarus 5:41.195:00.48
32 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 6:27.02 Russia 7:36.846:27.02

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 2.92 3.68 Belarus 3.453.094.492.925.00
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.73 4.76 Belarus 3.736.335.284.344.66
3 Maxim Ilin 4.32 6.06 Russia 4.325.805.717.066.66
4 Vladimir Sergeev 3.90 6.98 Russia 3.904.708.258.008.79
5 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 5.35 7.27 Belarus 5.357.6411.806.048.13
6 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 4.42 7.38 Belarus 5.734.429.377.189.23
7 Stanislau Smolski 5.25 7.43 Belarus 5.256.5210.045.999.79
8 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 6.30 7.52 Belarus 6.306.387.208.979.23
9 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 5.63 7.79 Belarus 5.636.959.547.129.29
10 Nikita Loika 3.81 8.04 Belarus 3.8111.5310.356.527.24
11 Roman Zhiglinskiy 9.34 10.23 Belarus 10.249.5210.939.3413.98
12 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 8.01 10.93 Belarus 11.308.0116.018.1113.38

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 3.14 4.60 Belarus 4.656.223.145.513.63
2 Maxim Ilin 4.35 4.64 Russia 6.944.354.984.404.55
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4.42 5.38 Belarus 6.175.504.745.894.42
4 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 4.38 6.00 Belarus 6.228.026.055.724.38
5 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 5.57 6.06 Belarus 5.575.8016.796.086.31
6 Nikita Loika 4.84 6.17 Belarus 6.854.845.458.216.22
7 Vladimir Sergeev 4.47 6.85 Russia 6.954.478.235.937.68
8 Stanislau Smolski 4.52 7.50 Belarus 8.926.097.504.529.57
9 Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) 5.88 7.76 Belarus 7.505.886.1614.139.63
10 Roman Zhiglinskiy 5.42 7.93 Belarus 6.008.9310.475.428.85
11 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 5.72 8.20 Belarus 6.9716.0911.486.155.72
12 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 7.09 8.54 Belarus 58.958.818.528.307.09
13 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 6.65 8.57 Belarus 8.7711.539.277.686.65
14 Ivan Bogdan 5.56 8.69 Belarus 10.1810.06DNF5.565.84
15 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 7.60 8.95 Belarus 7.7611.2910.187.608.92
16 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 7.42 9.64 Belarus 9.107.42DNF10.129.70
17 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 7.15 9.99 Belarus 7.1514.098.0112.099.87
18 Danila Dubovik 8.28 10.00 Belarus 8.2810.219.05DNF10.74
19 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 6.83 10.03 Russia 6.837.5911.2211.2818.47
20 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 7.84 10.12 Belarus 10.089.9310.3413.327.84
21 Yury Kulikou (Юрий Куликов) 7.59 10.23 Belarus 7.5910.489.9021.3610.32
22 Vladislav Grishchenkov 6.58 10.64 Belarus 9.0211.7811.126.5812.93
23 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 5.76 11.02 Belarus 5.769.3613.9011.3812.33
24 Ivan Akulich 7.41 11.09 Belarus 18.187.419.7315.548.01
25 Pavel Yefimenka 6.42 11.25 Belarus 6.4210.8913.609.5013.36
26 Yauheni Zviazdou 9.95 12.47 Belarus 12.0716.0810.2515.099.95
27 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 6.53 12.57 Belarus 6.5315.499.14DNF13.08
28 Viachaslau Kazak 9.42 12.78 Belarus 12.5712.8712.899.4217.37
29 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 11.54 12.88 Belarus 14.4111.5411.6715.0012.57
30 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 11.72 13.15 Belarus 13.3414.5211.7212.5213.59
31 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 10.31 14.35 Belarus 13.9310.3117.5117.0712.06
32 Diana Murnik 11.27 14.42 Russia 15.8816.0911.2711.3019.35
33 Ilya Brodovsky (Илья Бродовский) 11.91 14.53 Belarus 13.1015.1011.9115.3922.60
34 Konstantin Sergeev (Константин Сергеев) 9.25 15.39 Russia 9.2513.6617.6016.9515.55
35 Danila Yesman (Данила Есьман) 8.17 15.45 Belarus 16.4512.708.1717.2026.96
36 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 7.60 15.55 Belarus 11.0017.947.6025.3317.71
37 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 12.36 15.69 Russia 17.7922.0812.3616.6712.62
38 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 14.86 16.78 Russia 16.4716.4414.8617.4223.42
39 Saveli Khareuski (Савелий Харевский) 14.16 16.94 Belarus 20.2814.1618.5416.4315.86
40 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 14.94 18.61 Russia 14.9422.5816.5117.3621.97
41 Marya Vasilyeva 19.68 25.01 Belarus 27.1119.6825.6928.8022.23
42 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) 9.76 DNF Belarus 9.7610.35DNFDNF17.25

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.14 3.96 Belarus 2.374.675.132.144.84
2 Maxim Ilin 2.22 4.37 Russia 2.806.084.232.227.06
3 Danila Dubovik 2.23 4.63 Belarus 2.236.423.63DNF3.83
4 Stanislau Smolski 3.09 4.92 Belarus 4.035.964.913.095.81
5 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 5.09 6.35 Belarus 5.096.755.606.697.77
6 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 5.96 6.55 Belarus 6.756.545.967.196.36
7 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 3.83 6.70 Belarus 3.837.596.346.189.19
8 Vladimir Chekurin 3.77 7.12 Belarus 3.777.728.628.245.39
9 Ivan Bogdan 6.02 7.19 Belarus 8.296.386.0210.826.89
10 Ivan Akulich 2.65 7.23 Belarus 2.657.805.568.3210.24
11 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3.16 7.63 Belarus 3.168.017.707.18DNF
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 6.74 9.67 Belarus 8.5110.586.74DNF9.91

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.16 3.38 NR Belarus 4.293.324.862.542.16
2 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.04 4.32 Belarus 7.485.213.963.803.04
3 Danila Dubovik 3.16 4.37 Belarus DNF4.103.313.165.69
4 Stanislau Smolski 3.06 4.92 Belarus 6.934.556.034.173.06
5 Maxim Ilin 3.45 6.17 Russia 5.413.457.235.868.21
6 Ivan Akulich 3.29 6.22 Belarus 8.426.188.444.073.29
7 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 4.15 6.88 Belarus 10.605.359.414.155.89
8 Ivan Bogdan 6.69 7.03 Belarus 7.566.827.256.697.02
9 Vladimir Chekurin 4.40 7.06 Belarus 10.479.057.674.404.45
10 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 5.99 7.11 Belarus 10.576.688.555.996.09
11 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 6.30 7.69 Belarus 8.186.309.986.528.38
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 6.17 8.13 Belarus 9.098.077.236.1710.29
13 Mikhail Kovalyov 6.05 8.70 Belarus 8.096.059.798.639.39
14 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 7.35 8.96 Belarus 12.378.377.359.489.02
15 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 5.27 9.42 Belarus 16.379.985.278.889.41
16 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 6.96 10.16 Belarus 11.098.6921.396.9610.69
17 Roman Zhiglinskiy 7.68 10.25 Belarus 11.137.688.1211.5011.80
18 Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) 7.67 10.39 Belarus 14.749.197.678.2113.76
19 Viachaslau Kazak 5.25 10.69 Belarus 13.4313.1111.996.965.25
20 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 6.50 13.35 Belarus 15.77DNF9.4914.806.50
21 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 9.96 13.42 Russia 21.4210.6714.249.9615.36
22 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 8.53 13.78 Russia 16.5110.8413.998.5316.77
23 Aliaksandr Sarokin (Александр Сорокин) 12.95 15.06 Belarus 16.8114.8512.9513.53DNF
24 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) 14.29 15.15 Belarus 14.4816.0014.9621.7214.29
25 Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) 11.31 15.95 Belarus 16.8011.3116.5618.8914.49
26 Yauheni Zviazdou 6.12 15.98 Belarus 19.6916.0712.196.12DNF
27 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 8.21 16.69 Belarus 12.2023.9713.91DNF8.21
28 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 8.50 17.51 Belarus 17.068.50DNF24.9310.55
29 Diana Murnik 10.09 20.16 Russia 18.6825.2610.0926.2816.53
30 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 14.67 20.69 Russia 22.0015.8824.1914.6724.40
31 Pavel Yefimenka 13.34 21.56 Belarus 25.9914.5013.34DNF24.19
32 Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) 14.04 22.84 Belarus 17.4421.6829.3914.04DNF
33 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 16.57 23.07 Russia 34.5823.5816.5721.7223.91
34 Vladislav Grishchenkov 15.61 24.23 Belarus 19.4222.1631.5015.6131.10
35 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 11.01 DNF Belarus 17.9319.0911.01DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 15.86 19.39 Belarus 21.0020.1717.0015.8630.02
2 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 20.22 21.04 Belarus 21.3220.2224.5821.1620.65
3 Ivan Akulich 19.52 21.25 Belarus 20.3427.9923.2820.1419.52
4 Yauheni Zviazdou 17.24 23.56 Belarus 23.9723.4429.3617.2423.28
5 Maxim Ilin 13.78 24.47 Russia 23.9913.7829.7049.8519.71
6 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 28.09 34.41 Belarus 31.2643.3550.1528.0928.63
7 Ivan Bogdan 31.85 34.63 Belarus 31.8535.6635.3937.3932.83
8 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 28.92 34.88 Belarus 31.0728.9246.1335.0638.52
9 Nikita Loika 33.58 39.19 Belarus 41.1933.5848.8440.8135.56
10 Roman Zhiglinskiy 28.58 40.46 Belarus 35.76DNF42.2428.5843.37
11 Mikhail Kovalyov 34.98 41.70 Belarus 49.5843.6341.2740.2034.98
12 Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) 34.49 45.86 Belarus 41.6434.4949.21DNF46.73
13 Danila Dubovik 45.04 1:02.22 Belarus 1:44.5050.751:29.2245.0446.68
14 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 1:04.93 1:48.90 Belarus 1:22.181:54.111:04.932:13.072:10.40
15 Diana Murnik 1:09.64 1:51.08 Russia 1:53.741:09.642:21.741:27.072:12.44
16 Vladimir Chekurin 2:00.73 Belarus DNF2:00.73
17 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 2:01.95 Belarus 2:27.792:01.95
18 Pavel Chaplinski (Павел Чаплинский) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:08.40
2 Roman Strakhov 3:11.83 DNF Russia 3:11.83DNFDNF
3 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 DNF Russia 4:46.36DNSDNS
2 Kamil Przybylski 6:58.97 DNF Poland 6:58.97DNFDNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 40/46 59:57 Poland 38/46 59:4439/46 1:00:0040/46 59:57
2 Grigorii Alekseev 21/28 58:07 Russia DNFDNF21/28 58:07
3 Vladimir Sergeev 6/6 39:32 Russia 6/6 39:32DNFDNF
4 Diana Murnik DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Maxim Ilin DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Vladislav Grishchenkov DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 41.20 56.29 Russia 58.4156.201:10.2041.2054.27
2 Nikita Loika 1:01.61 1:06.81 Belarus 1:04.881:05.491:16.311:10.071:01.61
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:56.53 2:06.92 Belarus 2:28.211:56.532:08.632:02.382:09.74
4 Ivan Terekh 2:27.68 2:56.35 Belarus 6:18.143:21.592:27.682:39.682:47.77
5 Roman Zhiglinskiy 2:44.52 3:00.96 Belarus 3:01.533:05.093:24.892:56.252:44.52
6 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2:53.51 3:19.72 Belarus 6:59.823:29.872:58.672:53.513:30.62
7 Roman Strakhov 2:40.70 4:03.60 Russia 4:49.108:24.853:57.232:40.703:24.48
8 Vladislav Grishchenkov 3:55.81 4:42.33 Belarus 4:29.305:07.526:18.474:30.183:55.81
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4:07.80 5:16.30 Belarus 4:59.914:25.72DNF6:23.284:07.80