Spring Cube In Minsk 2018


Date
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

State Educational Establishment "Secondary School No. 47 in Minsk"

Address
Fabrichnaya street 7, Minsk,Belarus
Details

Assembly Hall, follow the signs

Website
Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 website
Contact

compcubebel@mail.ru

Organizers
Pavel Bondarovich, Vasilina Kolas, and Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
WCA Delegate
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Information

Registration will be closed on March 25 or when we reach 150 participants. The registration fee is n BYN, where n is the number of your events. The schedule will change from the number of participants. For more information, see On the website.

Events
Main event
Competitors
137
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.

You have to send your application for this competition and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. Also you have to pay for your participation at the venue on registration desk before your bagde is given to you. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

Вы должны отправить свою заявку и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Кроме того, Вы должны оплатить участие на месте проведения на столе регистрации перед тем, как Вам выдадут бейдж. Пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Vladislav Kaminskiy won with an average of 10.70 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Pavel Yushkevich finished second (11.77) and Oleg Sechko finished third (11.83).

Aleh Keura (Олег Кевра) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.95 22.28 Belarus 21.9120.6624.2632.1317.95
First round 47 19.63 23.59 Belarus 24.6019.6328.9020.6725.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.06 6.64 Belarus 6.934.06DNF6.716.28
First round 27 5.56 6.78 Belarus 7.945.567.127.455.76

Aleksandr Lavrovskii - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.97 17.55 Belarus 17.2414.9719.0116.4019.30
First round 23 14.73 17.37 Belarus 25.2716.0920.0016.0114.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.99 7.35 Belarus 5.996.58DNF8.097.39
Second round 9 3.99 4.42 Belarus 6.433.994.424.374.47
First round 30 5.64 7.05 Belarus 7.377.71DNF6.075.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:06.45 1:16.29 Belarus 1:06.801:36.641:17.651:06.451:24.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:33.73 Belarus 2:33.732:37.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 33.17 38.28 Belarus 33.3733.1740.5040.97DNF
First round 18 31.57 33.54 Belarus 34.0632.6031.5733.9546.44
Megaminx First round 15 3:30.17 Belarus 3:30.173:42.10
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.86 9.27 Belarus 7.54DNF6.868.6411.64
First round 24 8.14 11.74 Belarus 10.1016.3215.279.868.14
Square-1 Final 14 1:04.76 Belarus DNF1:04.76

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 21.66 24.00 Belarus 25.2721.66DNF24.9221.81
First round 42 19.77 22.24 Belarus 24.9919.7728.4520.4121.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.68 11.60 Belarus 9.406.6816.9020.128.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 56.48 Belarus 1:05.4256.48
Skewb Final 8 7.51 9.89 Belarus 9.149.7811.807.5110.75
First round 5 7.39 8.40 Belarus 8.789.668.547.397.89

Aleksandr Rahavenka (Александр Роговенко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 19.45 24.74 Belarus 23.5222.8527.8431.4219.45
First round 37 18.79 21.65 Belarus 22.3719.0718.7926.8423.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.87 7.18 Belarus 8.135.8312.293.877.58
First round 47 6.51 8.72 Belarus 10.976.518.958.818.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:01.44 Belarus 3:12.583:01.44

Alexander Shevchik (Александр Шевчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 25.01 31.18 Belarus 37.5827.5635.7030.2925.01

Alexey Gastilo (Алексей Гастило) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 40.00 42.64 Belarus 45.5440.0043.2241.6843.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 10.70 14.28 Belarus 14.2010.7015.9616.0812.68

Alexey Glaz (Алексей Глаз) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 20.77 27.27 Belarus 28.6527.8825.2830.5220.77
First round 54 22.67 25.80 Belarus 27.2025.2825.6422.6726.49
Pyraminx Second round 20 8.60 10.29 Belarus 11.388.609.1510.3411.87
First round 22 8.20 11.28 Belarus 11.0916.999.9512.798.20

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 21.39 23.90 Belarus 28.4625.7222.5423.4421.39
First round 33 18.54 20.23 Belarus 19.6218.5419.9621.1224.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.99 6.88 Belarus 8.357.696.936.025.99
First round 42 6.61 8.01 Belarus 8.497.576.617.969.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:20.02 Belarus 1:22.901:20.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:11.03 2:30.90 Belarus 2:36.152:11.032:31.292:25.262:51.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 57.93 Belarus 57.931:02.10
Clock Final 7 15.52 20.84 Belarus 18.0215.5225.8618.6552.90
Megaminx Final 8 2:26.45 2:39.56 Belarus 2:34.182:40.592:43.913:02.542:26.45
First round 8 2:10.06 2:29.83 Belarus 2:23.342:38.072:28.072:10.062:47.44
Pyraminx Second round 13 8.63 9.05 Belarus 10.008.818.639.688.65
First round 31 11.80 12.50 Belarus 12.1112.4212.9714.8511.80
Skewb Final 4 7.20 8.73 Belarus 9.6410.968.058.507.20
First round 9 9.32 10.15 Belarus 9.3211.109.8411.359.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:55.85 DNF Belarus 1:55.85DNF1:59.942:08.99DNF

Aliaksei Chernik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 26.83 33.94 Belarus 32.7726.8330.7743.3438.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.99 10.40 Belarus 15.789.1611.3410.696.99
Pyraminx Second round 28 9.78 11.48 Belarus 10.4711.9012.0812.849.78
First round 35 11.60 13.39 Belarus 14.5312.0711.6013.5815.47
Skewb First round 32 20.55 27.19 Belarus 44.8728.8920.5522.0930.58

Aliaksei Karpushyn (Алексей Карпушин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 27.43 29.36 Belarus DNF28.0931.0727.4328.93
Pyraminx Second round 24 8.93 11.18 Belarus 10.888.9314.1411.9910.67
First round 32 9.41 12.94 Belarus 11.5815.36DNF11.889.41

Anatoliy Rusak (Анатолий Русак) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 43.20 57.21 Belarus 49.5143.2045.401:44.201:16.72

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.33 13.04 Belarus 14.7411.3313.4112.2613.45
Second round 8 9.55 12.17 Belarus 14.9114.649.5511.2210.65
First round 5 10.11 11.99 Belarus 12.9910.1112.3012.1211.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.89 5.48 Belarus 3.897.847.674.813.95
First round 7 3.72 4.46 Belarus 3.724.4314.004.734.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.33 44.05 Belarus 35.3358.8146.0645.8840.20
First round 1 38.06 43.23 Belarus 38.0643.5341.1245.2745.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:15.82 1:23.81 Belarus 1:24.681:22.091:29.181:15.821:24.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:45.40 2:54.78 Belarus 3:09.402:45.402:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:41.86 3:59.82 Belarus 4:23.933:53.673:41.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39 DNF Belarus 39DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.15 21.36 Belarus 20.1518.1522.6321.2923.74
Second round 4 16.52 18.63 Belarus 20.2219.3416.6316.5219.92
First round 7 21.85 22.83 Belarus 23.2922.8222.3923.4421.85
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.03 1:12.23 Belarus 1:22.991:02.031:21.181:09.621:05.89
First round 2 1:01.82 1:08.34 Belarus 1:10.931:17.851:08.771:01.821:05.32
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:50.89 2:02.86 Belarus 1:54.202:18.371:50.892:31.541:56.01

Andrei Zhukov (Андрей Жуков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.95 22.24 Belarus 22.0423.0721.6123.1418.95
First round 41 19.32 22.19 Belarus 19.3220.5624.3130.0321.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.87 6.66 Belarus 6.235.876.277.4810.38

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.12 12.36 Belarus 12.0313.1411.9613.0911.12
Second round 10 11.91 12.95 Belarus 12.7513.9111.9112.1814.05
First round 12 11.74 13.33 Belarus 15.7211.7416.4812.2312.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.19 NR 1:11.34 Belarus 1:11.881:35.251:13.251:05.191:08.89

Andrey Shastin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 28.99 35.60 Belarus 28.9935.8136.0634.9239.74
Square-1 Final 16 1:11.01 Belarus DNF1:11.01

Anton Chunikhin (Антон Чунихин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 41.49 49.86 Belarus 49.2847.39DNF41.4952.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 8.05 12.47 Belarus 12.118.0511.5613.7522.96

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.05 12.85 Belarus 12.4315.3013.5512.5612.05
Second round 11 10.27 13.01 Belarus 13.6013.9012.7510.2712.68
First round 13 12.16 13.78 Belarus 12.1614.7213.3813.2423.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.94 4.16 Belarus 3.715.634.451.944.31
Second round 7 3.15 4.17 Belarus 3.934.234.367.573.15
First round 1 2.80 3.19 Belarus 3.363.672.802.923.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:12.09 1:20.81 Belarus 1:27.151:12.091:13.88DNF1:21.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32 40.33 Belarus 484132
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.55 23.56 Belarus 25.3319.5520.4327.8124.93
Second round 8 21.17 23.03 Belarus 21.2622.8421.1727.9025.00
First round 10 21.28 25.03 Belarus 28.2425.4826.5823.0321.28
Pyraminx Final 8 6.56 7.19 Belarus 7.097.396.567.097.64
Second round 12 3.20 8.96 Belarus 10.543.2010.0210.196.66
First round 12 5.72 8.34 Belarus 9.549.798.526.955.72
Skewb First round 15 8.78 12.85 Belarus 20.5610.1612.8615.538.78

Arseniy Kazak (Арсений Казак) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 37.91 42.93 Belarus 41.6737.911:01.0247.7639.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 12.61 16.35 Belarus 16.7612.6113.0820.4119.21
Pyraminx First round 42 11.37 14.34 Belarus 15.2715.9311.3716.5611.81

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 14.35 16.18 Belarus 21.7216.1417.0015.4114.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Belarus DNSDNSDNF

Artsiom Stsiapanau (Артём Степанов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 27.30 31.83 Belarus 30.8827.3033.1332.8831.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.02 9.64 Belarus 7.1110.6411.1622.017.02
Pyraminx Second round 25 9.10 11.36 Belarus 9.379.1012.1213.2612.59
First round 19 8.39 10.66 Belarus 8.398.8218.0514.188.99
Skewb First round 22 10.70 17.51 Belarus 31.3919.6115.7510.7017.18

Artsiom Zuyeu (Артём Зуев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 26.96 30.68 Belarus 28.5737.5727.1036.3626.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:03.02 Belarus 1:49.461:03.02
Pyraminx Second round 31 12.67 14.20 Belarus 14.6614.8713.0712.6717.24
First round 37 9.18 13.58 Belarus 19.009.189.9413.1617.63

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.73 15.25 Belarus 15.4115.3415.8315.0013.73
Second round 12 10.81 13.68 Belarus 14.3715.8713.6713.0110.81
First round 11 11.39 13.23 Belarus 13.9311.3912.6018.7013.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.81 5.53 Belarus 7.715.236.165.213.81
First round 11 3.85 5.44 Belarus 6.086.516.024.213.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.32 DNF Belarus DNF46.95DNF53.1339.32
First round 5 42.99 48.39 Belarus 52.6658.3449.4343.0742.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:41.15 1:48.21 Belarus 1:57.511:44.021:41.152:01.321:43.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 28.92 34.03 Belarus 37.2635.8832.6033.6128.92
First round 17 29.70 32.91 Belarus 35.9241.9930.9931.8329.70

Bahdan Tsitsenka (Богдан Титенко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 33.43 39.69 Belarus 40.7437.2033.4341.1641.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 11.58 13.60 Belarus 11.5812.8814.8316.1113.10
Pyraminx First round 52 13.36 15.65 Belarus 16.64DNF15.6613.3614.64

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.74 14.10 Belarus 12.7414.6313.1014.5815.66
First round 19 11.24 16.25 Belarus 16.7011.2418.5017.1514.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.29 4.89 Belarus 7.005.363.294.624.68
Second round 6 2.98 4.10 Belarus 7.293.532.985.633.15
First round 13 3.96 5.73 Belarus 6.775.239.055.203.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:36.17 1:51.83 Belarus 1:49.112:00.451:57.881:48.501:36.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:27.77 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:27.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40 DNF Belarus DNF40DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.48 30.68 Belarus 33.2333.0221.4826.9332.08
First round 13 23.18 26.16 Belarus 26.6528.1523.6734.3823.18
Clock Final 4 16.75 17.68 Belarus 16.85DNF16.7517.4318.77
Pyraminx Final 5 4.67 5.83 Belarus 4.676.634.756.946.12
Second round 5 3.64 6.58 Belarus 4.753.6410.569.135.85
First round 10 5.89 8.26 Belarus 9.408.786.609.525.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 59.57 1:10.26 Belarus 1:11.021:13.3059.571:08.941:10.82

Damian Krikun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 21.30 30.95 Belarus 42.0427.2132.4221.3033.23
First round 52 21.63 24.92 Belarus 23.5621.6328.4824.7626.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.43 10.44 Belarus 8.4310.0210.6010.6912.03
Pyraminx First round 41 10.33 14.13 Belarus 13.8412.2516.3010.3319.14
Skewb Final 11 10.88 13.18 Belarus 14.4010.8815.6712.3112.82
First round 11 7.02 11.96 Belarus 15.3013.9112.049.937.02

Daniil Chayeuski (Даниил Чаевский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 28.32 35.51 Belarus 35.0537.6834.3328.3237.16

Daniil Gerasimchik (Даниил Герасимчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 33.36 36.07 Belarus 1:03.5234.2433.3633.7140.26
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.31 10.70 Belarus 12.166.3112.9411.218.74
First round 18 6.01 10.60 Belarus 6.0110.8511.37DNF9.57
Skewb First round 20 12.61 16.94 Belarus 17.6318.4518.9212.6114.73

Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 17.46 24.05 Belarus 57.4017.4626.7223.4921.95
First round 59 23.06 26.57 Belarus 27.23DNF26.6925.7923.06

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.48 21.58 Belarus 22.1420.8821.7322.4516.48
First round 27 16.71 18.62 Belarus 21.6620.1117.7816.7117.96

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.08 15.75 Belarus 14.0712.0815.72DNF17.45
First round 14 12.77 14.82 Belarus 15.3315.7517.1413.3712.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.21 5.87 Belarus 7.216.145.825.654.21
First round 16 4.22 5.80 Belarus 5.806.184.229.165.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:10.54 1:15.96 Belarus 1:14.421:17.401:16.051:10.541:24.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44 DNF Belarus DNFDNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.23 28.07 Belarus 25.1022.2336.1229.4229.69
First round 15 28.06 31.59 Belarus 28.0632.7541.8328.7833.24
Skewb First round 36 7.16 DNF Belarus 7.16DNF17.46DNF8.48
Square-1 Final 13 1:03.39 Belarus 1:03.391:20.02

Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 21.38 25.48 Belarus 21.3829.1025.6327.2023.61
First round 44 20.01 22.70 Belarus 21.5523.1720.0124.4123.39

Danila Voytenko (Данила Войтенко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 27.77 36.96 Belarus 33.8627.7738.1138.90DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.21 10.72 Belarus 6.219.7212.0010.4513.59
Second round 7 6.35 7.47 Belarus 6.968.959.096.356.50
First round 30 6.96 12.30 Belarus 13.2614.086.9615.869.55

Danila Zuev (Данила Зуев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 52.33 1:25.33 Belarus 1:03.201:48.20DNF52.331:24.60
Pyraminx First round 66 11.49 32.91 Belarus 33.8044.2911.4928.8236.11

Dima Strechen - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 38.46 48.44 Belarus 47.6038.4641.821:14.2155.89

Dmitriy Borchuk (Дмитрий Борчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 22.71 29.10 Belarus 36.8133.3522.7127.3126.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.69 8.15 Belarus 10.114.696.737.6110.51
Skewb First round 24 13.27 19.78 Belarus 25.0638.2618.2113.2716.06

Dmitriy Radyuk (Дмитрий Радюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 47.74 1:12.03 Belarus DNF47.7452.1253.231:50.73

Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 36.11 43.30 Belarus 38.7046.5951.5436.1144.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 32 10.89 14.58 Belarus 10.8911.5713.1819.2119.00
First round 38 11.22 13.79 Belarus 11.2216.8120.9012.4112.15

Dzianis Rabikhin (Денис Рябихин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.14 20.49 Belarus 14.756.14DNF32.4414.27

Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 22.07 24.76 Belarus 22.0722.2324.8927.1527.26
First round 56 20.73 26.16 Belarus 28.1527.6927.5723.2320.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:46.85 Belarus DNF1:46.85
Megaminx Final 9 2:21.66 2:47.09 Belarus 3:20.083:07.872:31.022:21.662:42.39
First round 11 2:40.07 2:45.88 Belarus 2:45.562:53.032:47.002:40.072:45.08

Egor Bashkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 25.40 28.26 Belarus 25.4725.4027.4131.9831.90
First round 61 23.17 27.17 Belarus 24.1928.7330.8728.6023.17

Egor Pankavets - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.18 15.49 Belarus 17.5315.8214.2216.4211.18
First round 20 15.65 16.30 Belarus 16.4016.4916.0118.2515.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.66 5.53 Belarus 6.473.667.354.815.30
First round 22 4.27 6.36 Belarus 10.898.664.535.904.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 31.80 37.96 Belarus 49.7938.0940.4031.8035.38
Megaminx Final 10 2:19.42 2:50.56 Belarus 2:41.222:19.422:54.232:56.223:47.63
First round 12 2:31.80 2:52.45 Belarus 2:57.342:31.802:59.613:26.402:40.39
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.06 11.48 Belarus 13.008.3216.8213.134.06
First round 15 7.70 9.66 Belarus 8.8611.908.697.7011.44
Skewb Final 1 4.81 5.61 Belarus 4.815.116.736.085.63
First round 1 4.66 6.31 Belarus 5.674.666.936.328.19
Square-1 Final 9 39.00 50.61 Belarus DNF51.4447.5652.8339.00

Egor Ratnikov (Егор Ратников) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 19.21 24.74 Belarus 26.2637.6419.2119.4528.50
First round 58 20.92 26.49 Belarus 30.7626.2238.9520.9222.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.37 11.61 Belarus 15.698.9810.178.37DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Skewb First round 27 17.32 22.79 Belarus 30.6424.3125.3018.7717.32

Evgeny Kuznetsov (Евгений Кузнецов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 32.40 39.91 Belarus 34.4432.4034.541:32.0650.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 12.18 13.97 Belarus 14.9813.2913.6325.3112.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:33.98 Belarus 1:54.651:33.98
Pyraminx First round 45 11.02 14.62 Belarus 14.9515.2911.0215.2313.69

Evgeny Puntus (Евгений Пунтус) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 17.80 23.26 Belarus 25.2617.8029.2722.5221.99
First round 45 18.63 23.19 Belarus 22.9422.4526.2618.6324.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.82 9.07 Belarus 8.915.8210.377.9225.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:53.43 Belarus DNF1:53.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41 DNF Belarus DNF41DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.94 41.12 Belarus 45.9837.2729.9452.1140.10
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.82 13.51 Belarus 15.5216.628.8213.5111.50
First round 34 11.46 13.26 Belarus 13.8312.5213.4314.0611.46
Square-1 Final 11 1:01.99 Belarus DNF1:01.99

Fyodor Pristavko (Фёдор Приставко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 1:01.81 1:24.41 Belarus 1:23.541:17.891:01.811:37.041:31.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 32.97 53.73 Belarus 36.5132.97DNF1:14.8349.85

Gamel El Kazzaz (Гамаль Эль Каззаз) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 27.90 32.62 Russia 30.2534.1727.9042.3433.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.96 11.76 Russia 11.135.9617.0213.0611.10
Skewb First round 33 21.31 31.85 Russia 28.7233.0821.311:08.2133.75

Gleb Dudal (Глеб Дудаль) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 19.15 24.36 Belarus 26.3019.1525.0021.7727.88
First round 60 22.08 26.86 Belarus 28.6031.5127.7822.0824.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.02 7.47 Belarus 6.027.8010.246.368.25
First round 29 6.07 7.04 Belarus 6.077.496.886.747.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

Gleb Sapeha (Глеб Сапега) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 34.91 40.67 Belarus 46.3936.6434.9152.0338.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.46 9.37 Belarus 13.235.4610.247.8610.02
Pyraminx First round 29 6.48 12.29 Belarus 13.0911.3912.3916.676.48

Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 26.05 28.75 Belarus 30.5528.4933.2226.0527.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.16 7.22 Belarus 7.137.899.316.656.16
Pyraminx First round 27 9.38 12.19 Belarus 16.0712.839.3812.1211.63

Hanna Protasavitskaya (Анна Протасовицкая) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 28.00 29.85 Belarus 30.8528.0048.2429.2029.50
Pyraminx First round 36 11.11 13.46 Belarus 11.1118.0914.1113.2713.01

Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 34.24 41.02 Belarus 1:11.2338.6341.2034.2443.22
Pyraminx First round 60 15.13 17.67 Belarus 17.7915.1319.6420.5115.59

Ignat Romanov (Игнат Романов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 27.42 28.57 Belarus 29.2327.8727.4228.6131.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.67 8.11 Belarus 10.307.1410.055.677.13
First round 40 4.76 7.84 Belarus 11.094.766.987.239.30
Pyraminx First round 47 8.99 14.87 Belarus 15.6516.9512.0119.498.99

Ilia Sialitski (Илья Селицкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 41.79 46.37 Belarus 56.5351.0645.5942.4741.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 14.60 16.44 Belarus 17.4315.2516.6314.6019.66

Iliya Kuntsevich (Илья Кунцевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 56.34 1:05.07 Belarus 1:06.0556.341:06.951:08.671:02.20

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30 DNF Belarus 3035DNS

Ilya Bashkevith - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 19.28 24.78 Belarus 19.2826.6427.0224.5323.18
First round 49 17.97 23.87 Belarus 20.1724.2917.9727.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.87 7.98 Belarus 11.396.5811.994.875.98
First round 41 5.72 7.84 Belarus 5.7210.926.228.309.01

Ilya Kononov (Илья Кононов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Skewb First round 28 19.90 24.18 Belarus 20.1328.6623.7535.6019.90

Ilya Liadzian - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 41.82 46.55 Belarus DNF43.6443.7841.8252.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 10.59 12.46 Belarus 20.1316.0010.7310.5910.66
Pyraminx First round 58 11.09 17.41 Belarus 15.0319.4311.0917.7719.94

Ilya Matsuev (Илья Мацуев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.56 14.53 Belarus 16.1712.5614.2515.0714.27
First round 21 14.22 16.91 Belarus 27.3719.6614.2216.4814.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.36 7.75 Belarus 8.6214.007.876.775.36
First round 26 4.45 6.73 Belarus 10.394.456.965.407.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:04.08 1:10.38 Belarus DNF1:06.241:04.081:18.951:05.96
First round 12 56.19 1:04.95 Belarus 56.191:12.381:05.3057.171:12.69

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.70 12.69 Belarus 12.4614.889.7014.1611.44
Second round 9 12.07 12.92 Belarus 19.7312.0713.5112.8512.40
First round 9 12.27 12.87 Belarus 12.2713.1712.8312.9512.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.51 5.24 Belarus 4.536.303.514.897.78
Second round 2 3.22 3.69 Belarus 5.943.224.163.403.51
First round 18 5.63 6.12 Belarus 7.635.805.756.815.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.33 48.44 Belarus 49.9646.3348.39DNF46.97
First round 7 50.39 52.68 Belarus 59.4350.3952.5452.2853.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 36.00 Belarus 383733
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.67 16.85 Belarus 15.9911.67DNF18.8115.76
Second round 6 15.24 20.56 Belarus DNF24.4115.2419.4417.82
First round 6 18.45 22.30 Belarus 24.5423.7518.4521.7021.45

Ivan Akulich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 25.53 27.51 Belarus 28.9428.0325.5631.0625.53
First round 63 23.66 27.43 Belarus 25.5627.2930.4123.6629.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.89 7.33 Belarus 10.426.878.665.896.47
First round 32 3.60 7.22 Belarus 10.839.584.767.323.60
Megaminx First round 13 2:57.81 3:27.58 Belarus 2:57.813:50.133:11.413:56.413:21.21
Skewb Final 9 7.08 11.73 Belarus 10.5516.6611.1513.487.08
First round 8 7.67 10.01 Belarus 13.9322.507.827.678.28
Square-1 Final 8 38.68 45.04 Belarus 51.05DNF40.9738.6843.11

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.90 15.48 Belarus 14.5617.4613.9015.9315.95
First round 22 15.30 17.28 Belarus 19.6418.6416.2615.3016.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.85 6.76 Belarus 7.258.073.856.706.33
First round 21 5.63 6.32 Belarus 5.998.435.636.336.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 50.54 Belarus 50.5453.91
Megaminx Final 6 2:19.67 2:33.27 Belarus 2:30.822:40.302:33.642:19.672:35.35
First round 9 2:12.46 2:30.59 Belarus 2:22.392:45.732:12.462:48.712:23.66
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.28 10.03 Belarus 12.62DNF8.508.978.28
First round 5 5.07 6.27 Belarus 5.076.376.897.045.55
Skewb First round 19 14.51 16.57 Belarus 16.4218.8514.5114.8018.48
Square-1 Final 4 23.56 36.57 Belarus 38.7537.2348.6033.7223.56

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 13.06 16.48 Belarus 16.8216.6817.5413.0615.93
First round 15 13.66 15.96 Belarus 17.2124.3016.7513.9213.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 36.33 Belarus 333739
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.42 25.83 Belarus 24.5024.9724.4228.0328.03
Second round 12 24.57 26.27 Belarus 30.3825.1424.5726.7026.97
First round 9 22.26 24.21 Belarus 22.7325.1222.2627.1324.79
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.82 1:19.96 Belarus 1:21.271:18.741:17.821:19.861:27.71
First round 3 1:18.05 1:27.79 Belarus 1:18.051:35.581:26.431:21.361:36.00
Pyraminx Final 1 3.17 3.96 Belarus 3.623.174.333.925.99
Second round 1 2.97 3.79 Belarus 2.973.204.644.393.77
First round 1 2.84 4.40 Belarus 5.144.953.694.562.84
Square-1 Final 3 18.73 26.72 Belarus 18.7335.9219.8335.0325.31

Ivan Vasko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 32.29 DNF Belarus 32.29DNF59.2439.83DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 10.06 12.63 Belarus 11.3212.2114.3614.5210.06
Pyraminx First round 61 13.59 17.72 Belarus 18.2117.2419.5817.7013.59
Skewb First round 30 15.09 27.03 Belarus 33.3529.6218.12DNF15.09

Kirill Krenevich (Кирилл Креневич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 27.79 31.59 Belarus 27.7930.8438.1428.6135.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 11.95 DNF Belarus 16.4114.2911.95DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 63 16.64 18.89 Belarus 16.6420.8217.6426.6818.21

Kirill Qayum - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 23.15 28.02 United Kingdom 34.3228.6329.2123.1526.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.88 7.93 United Kingdom 8.589.558.014.887.21
First round 37 5.41 7.51 United Kingdom 7.557.545.417.447.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF United Kingdom DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF United Kingdom DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:55.92 United Kingdom 1:56.701:55.92
Clock Final 9 36.48 United Kingdom 38.8936.48
Megaminx First round 17 4:35.09 United Kingdom DNF4:35.09
Pyraminx First round 44 8.42 14.43 United Kingdom 18.309.748.4215.26DNF
Skewb First round 38 9.81 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF13.4812.949.81
Square-1 Final 18 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF

Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 37.40 51.33 Belarus DNF42.471:04.5037.4047.01
Pyraminx First round 49 14.09 15.08 Belarus 14.0915.6214.8814.7316.53

Maksim Ignatenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 21.02 34.19 Belarus DNF33.6433.3721.0235.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.12 12.53 Belarus 15.7014.679.9512.976.12
Pyraminx First round 54 7.50 16.18 Belarus 22.1817.047.5015.1816.31
Skewb First round 29 16.00 25.65 Belarus 25.2333.5618.1538.0316.00

Maksim Martsenyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 25.12 34.99 Belarus 31.8439.0234.1125.1240.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.71 6.22 Belarus 5.729.125.917.025.71
First round 17 3.13 6.08 Belarus 4.133.136.387.738.89
Pyraminx Second round 23 8.02 10.73 Belarus 10.128.0211.6910.3812.06
First round 28 10.18 12.28 Belarus 14.11DNF10.6710.1812.05

Maksim Shevtsov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 22.46 23.19 Belarus 22.7023.9627.4322.9022.46
First round 39 17.47 22.00 Belarus 22.2721.0017.4722.7326.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.80 7.06 Belarus 6.497.4012.467.294.80
First round 39 6.59 7.80 Belarus 6.598.468.109.506.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:32.68 Belarus 1:32.681:48.03

Maksim Skalubovich (Максим Скалубович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 22.90 30.56 Belarus 26.4433.5631.6934.1522.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.49 11.74 Belarus 12.097.4913.2012.7910.33

Mark Artemov (Март Артёмов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 27.49 32.01 Belarus 33.7729.5335.8327.4932.74

Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 1:03.88 1:13.64 Belarus 1:23.181:29.811:03.881:05.391:12.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 10.77 20.95 Belarus 18.651:10.1710.7722.4921.71

Matvey Chertko (Матвей Чертко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 30.00 33.04 Belarus 30.00DNF30.7734.8533.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.01 8.86 Belarus 9.338.307.018.9510.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 33 7.38 13.05 Belarus 18.5913.6412.9012.627.38

Maxim Aliev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 24.27 31.15 Belarus 24.2732.5333.5530.2630.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.05 10.54 Belarus 10.429.7511.459.0512.76

Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 23.80 32.02 Belarus 33.4835.7234.5523.8028.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.19 5.96 Belarus 5.76DNF5.955.196.17
First round 36 5.72 7.49 Belarus 9.716.877.747.855.72
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.23 10.72 Belarus 13.556.236.6111.9914.34
First round 26 8.57 11.93 Belarus 12.5015.2811.8011.498.57
Skewb Final 10 8.48 12.35 Belarus 8.48DNF14.0311.8911.13
First round 12 11.12 12.28 Belarus 13.7411.5513.2412.0411.12

Mikhail Kovalyov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 17.53 20.92 Belarus 23.1621.5617.5322.4418.76
First round 34 16.67 20.27 Belarus 17.5018.3716.6724.9325.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.58 9.41 Belarus 7.173.58DNF14.666.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:12.62 1:20.39 Belarus 1:17.491:23.541:21.401:12.621:22.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:31.40 Belarus 3:02.362:31.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
Megaminx Final 7 2:17.74 2:33.65 Belarus 2:32.972:40.282:27.703:12.792:17.74
First round 7 2:16.82 2:28.73 Belarus 2:45.882:25.142:23.482:37.582:16.82
Skewb First round 16 6.16 13.03 Belarus 23.146.899.0523.186.16
Square-1 Final 10 45.98 56.04 Belarus 47.63DNF1:02.4458.0445.98

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 17.00 19.15 Belarus 17.0020.7420.5119.8617.09
First round 40 18.84 22.02 Belarus 20.6325.3025.2120.2218.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.18 7.77 Belarus 8.636.189.058.426.26
First round 19 5.74 6.16 Belarus 6.596.047.265.745.84
Pyraminx First round 53 11.65 15.71 Belarus 18.2414.3411.6517.1615.64
Square-1 Final 5 26.61 37.86 Belarus 46.0426.6142.8832.3538.34

Miraslau Volkau (Мирослав Волков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 20.54 23.66 Belarus 23.0030.3522.2720.5425.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.79 7.33 Belarus 10.425.847.528.635.79
Pyraminx First round 13 6.68 8.58 Belarus 6.689.0116.107.099.64

Nadezhda Kidakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 10 37.36 Russia DNF37.36
Megaminx First round 18 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 26 13.54 22.08 Russia 25.2521.0046.3519.9813.54

Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 23.12 23.92 Belarus 26.9123.1224.0523.2724.44
Megaminx First round 14 3:26.06 Belarus 3:27.003:26.06
Pyraminx First round 39 8.45 14.12 Belarus 21.8313.5516.148.4512.67
Skewb First round 23 15.81 18.11 Belarus 15.8122.5815.9820.4317.92
Square-1 Final 17 1:18.44 Belarus 1:18.441:26.02

Nikita Hodosevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.16 21.74 Belarus 24.9522.5117.1622.9219.78
First round 38 16.14 21.95 Belarus 16.1425.5019.3127.2821.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

Nikita Kabiuk (Никита Кабюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 39.94 47.23 Belarus 50.4847.7839.9443.4350.75
Pyraminx First round 48 13.05 14.90 Belarus 16.9513.0522.4313.2814.47

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.52 13.06 Belarus 11.5213.6214.7113.7711.78
Second round 7 11.55 11.98 Belarus 12.7612.0812.2011.6511.55
First round 10 11.93 13.16 Belarus 13.1113.1713.1914.0811.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54 4.59 Belarus 3.544.514.854.644.62
Second round 3 3.30 4.07 Belarus 3.303.834.544.364.03
First round 3 3.16 4.06 Belarus 3.913.884.394.413.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:06.16 1:09.70 Belarus 1:06.641:09.061:13.411:15.651:06.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.37 1:48.53 Belarus 1:52.461:47.772:07.111:26.371:45.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:37.36 DNF Belarus 1:37.36DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 41.67 Belarus 413846
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.44 27.95 Belarus 31.6725.0522.4429.5829.23
Second round 9 21.49 23.47 Belarus 22.6821.4923.2825.9324.46
First round 8 21.33 23.95 Belarus 23.7121.3321.8427.9526.31
Clock Final 1 7.93 8.99 Belarus 12.188.487.938.789.70
Pyraminx Final 4 4.47 5.68 Belarus 4.476.825.715.236.11
Second round 6 6.64 7.35 Belarus 6.649.147.806.997.25
First round 3 4.20 5.96 Belarus 7.894.204.946.526.41
Square-1 Final 7 34.52 44.83 Belarus 43.011:08.2656.7634.7234.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:20.60 1:30.80 Belarus 1:41.971:22.731:35.461:20.601:34.21

Nikita Perepelov (Никита Перепелов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 36.38 43.43 Belarus 47.03DNF45.7137.5636.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 13.70 20.96 Belarus 26.4021.4513.7020.8820.54
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.46 12.04 Belarus 14.6414.5511.138.4610.44
First round 21 8.56 11.22 Belarus 8.5614.138.8010.7215.24

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.88 12.36 Belarus 11.8819.0912.6312.5610.88
Second round 6 10.97 11.61 Belarus 10.9711.4011.0913.3612.33
First round 6 11.77 12.06 Belarus 11.9112.0214.3011.7712.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.00 5.35 Belarus 4.806.314.946.983.00
First round 14 4.47 5.75 Belarus 5.564.604.477.088.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.32 52.77 Belarus 50.7051.9155.7146.321:01.36
First round 9 47.39 57.06 Belarus 59.8653.6847.391:04.6857.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 22.81 29.60 Belarus 31.2728.6122.8128.9338.00
First round 14 20.93 26.27 Belarus 20.9342.0824.9422.0331.85
Pyraminx Final 7 5.19 6.75 Belarus 6.945.196.756.577.90
Second round 10 7.50 8.65 Belarus 9.337.508.889.777.75
First round 7 4.86 7.18 Belarus 7.777.017.566.974.86

Oleg Burdukov (Олег Бурдуков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 22.58 25.27 Belarus 22.5825.71DNF26.6723.44
First round 53 20.50 25.66 Belarus 27.0020.5024.7225.2635.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.98 5.94 Belarus 5.843.986.355.638.61
First round 20 3.86 6.19 Belarus 5.585.857.137.663.86

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.45 11.83 Belarus 11.7312.7311.04DNF10.45
Second round 2 9.07 10.72 Belarus 11.2611.8411.109.819.07
First round 4 10.61 11.54 Belarus 11.9611.8110.6113.3910.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.36 4.89 Belarus 4.364.535.235.884.92
Second round 10 3.61 4.43 Belarus 5.313.984.006.093.61
First round 6 3.39 4.38 Belarus 4.644.623.399.193.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.88 40.13 Belarus 37.8837.9250.7138.2744.20
First round 2 40.92 43.68 Belarus 42.5346.5848.5941.9340.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.70 1:23.64 Belarus 1:25.731:30.051:22.271:22.931:18.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.30 17.64 Belarus 21.5320.1215.3017.0415.76
Second round 5 14.21 19.26 Belarus 20.7214.21DNF18.8918.16
First round 4 15.48 18.65 Belarus 17.5420.3721.1815.4818.03
Megaminx Final 1 56.61 1:07.49 Belarus 1:15.511:05.061:01.8956.611:15.84
First round 1 55.63 NR 1:03.55 NR Belarus 1:07.3155.631:01.451:09.201:01.89

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.67 16.73 Belarus 20.8414.6717.2015.6317.36
First round 28 14.52 18.74 Belarus 14.5215.10DNF21.0320.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.58 5.22 Belarus 7.315.574.695.413.58
First round 23 5.11 6.41 Belarus 5.388.275.116.177.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 58.94 1:03.97 Belarus 1:24.4759.941:04.941:07.0358.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:14.03 2:30.02 Belarus 2:40.542:14.032:26.952:22.572:43.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:14.73 DNF Belarus DNF5:14.73DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.16 29.40 Belarus 31.0928.4324.1628.6932.44
First round 19 25.73 34.16 Belarus 33.0132.4125.73DNF37.05
Clock Final 8 19.47 22.47 Belarus 24.8320.4325.3219.4722.14
Skewb First round 37 7.21 DNF Belarus DNF7.219.10DNFDNF
Square-1 Final 12 1:02.74 Belarus 1:11.081:02.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Belarus DNF

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.00 11.77 Belarus 11.0110.4814.2213.8210.00
Second round 4 9.99 10.79 Belarus 10.6512.0110.5611.159.99
First round 1 9.50 9.73 Belarus 9.509.829.8012.289.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.15 3.53 Belarus 3.433.153.463.706.50
Second round 5 2.66 4.09 Belarus 2.663.074.644.566.86
First round 5 3.10 4.31 Belarus 4.644.715.563.583.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.15 43.19 Belarus 41.7443.6947.3241.1544.13
First round 10 47.80 57.80 Belarus 1:00.041:03.3847.8051.431:01.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.24 1:33.63 Belarus 1:38.491:34.461:52.711:25.241:27.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:49.10 2:55.52 Belarus 2:54.813:02.642:49.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37 DNF Belarus 37DNF77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.42 16.03 Belarus 17.2815.1311.42DNF15.69
Second round 3 12.71 14.91 Belarus 13.8316.7412.7117.8614.15
First round 3 12.46 17.18 Belarus 17.4517.9116.1812.4618.44

Petr Pyshniak (Пётр Пышняк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 27.29 35.12 Belarus 38.7438.3927.2932.3034.68
Skewb First round 13 10.37 12.50 Belarus 14.1417.0410.3711.9211.45

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 29.66 34.53 Belarus 42.1833.3337.8329.6632.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.54 10.72 Belarus 12.307.549.6415.7610.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
Skewb First round 21 12.75 17.39 Belarus 16.4220.5412.7531.1015.21

Radzivon Bazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 24.40 28.43 Belarus 36.0825.9931.8127.5024.40

Raman Aleinik (Роман Олейник) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 22.16 24.38 Belarus 25.0223.4239.6224.6922.16
First round 46 21.52 23.58 Belarus 24.6123.6029.8422.5421.52

Renat Grebenets (Ренат Гребенец) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 37.28 48.28 Belarus DNF40.8151.4952.5337.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 22.51 30.53 Belarus 30.66DNF37.0023.9222.51
Pyraminx First round 51 11.35 15.40 Belarus 18.4616.6411.6717.9011.35

Roman Tsirkov (Роман Цирков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 41.71 43.20 Belarus 42.6052.9241.9441.7145.07
Pyraminx First round 59 12.48 17.41 Belarus 18.0016.1620.6312.4818.07

Ruslan Hodosovsky (Руслан Ходосовский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 45.13 52.16 Belarus 45.131:06.1551.5656.1748.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 20.00 30.88 Belarus 40.7021.09DNF20.0030.85

Serafim Cheboganov (Серафим Чебоганов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 24.61 32.41 Belarus 33.4128.111:06.6935.7224.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.70 8.93 Belarus 13.439.525.995.7011.28
Pyraminx First round 65 14.47 21.96 Belarus 23.0036.7627.0214.4715.85

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 18.98 28.10 Belarus 36.9448.8725.9721.3818.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.30 17.30 Belarus DNF9.086.3026.1416.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 41.05 45.58 Belarus 41.0544.67DNF48.4543.63
Clock Final 3 8.76 12.11 Belarus 13.4111.6511.288.7613.79
Pyraminx First round 8 4.98 7.94 Belarus 6.904.986.2710.6415.71

Stanislau Smolski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.49 21.84 Belarus 22.2125.2520.3916.4922.91
First round 29 16.63 18.91 Belarus 18.2116.6319.5121.0719.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.46 6.23 Belarus 5.658.485.467.265.79
Second round 12 2.62 4.64 Belarus 5.105.915.083.752.62
First round 9 4.40 5.24 Belarus 4.405.284.475.966.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.96 9.88 Belarus 5.9613.0010.309.1410.19
First round 20 8.83 10.66 Belarus 15.9311.239.038.8311.71
Skewb Final 6 6.23 9.29 Belarus 6.2313.0411.419.047.42
First round 7 8.60 9.45 Belarus 9.2211.2010.119.018.60

Stanislav Glushchenko (Станислав Глущенко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.45 9.73 Belarus 9.3210.669.216.4511.23
First round 46 7.95 8.60 Belarus 8.357.959.098.3610.60

Stanislav Verenik (Станислав Вереник) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 40.94 46.10 Belarus 40.9447.7546.1546.7945.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 13.31 16.79 Belarus 20.6913.3114.0443.4515.65

Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.72 16.53 Ukraine 17.7215.9215.9420.1613.72
First round 16 13.93 16.17 Ukraine 15.5417.0115.9717.0613.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:02.55 2:07.18 Ukraine 2:03.882:02.552:07.092:10.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.77 24.94 Ukraine 22.8727.8824.8720.7727.09
Second round 10 19.49 25.23 Ukraine 25.5526.8319.4923.3035.48
First round 11 19.62 25.90 Ukraine 30.4425.9919.6230.3721.34

Stepan Petrov (Степан Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 46.83 55.72 Russia 46.8354.0951.221:01.842:07.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 16.67 28.90 Russia 37.1325.7036.4424.5716.67

Timofey Susha (Тимофей Суша) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 29.76 45.86 Belarus 50.5429.76DNF48.4438.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.86 15.97 Belarus 13.6421.708.8614.0120.26

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.12 13.03 Belarus 14.3312.3010.12DNF12.46
Second round 5 10.58 10.96 Belarus 11.2610.5911.5111.0210.58
First round 7 10.50 12.53 Belarus 10.5012.8716.2512.3112.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.17 3.61 Belarus 3.993.173.373.464.21
Second round 11 3.84 4.45 Belarus 3.925.336.404.103.84
First round 8 2.67 4.69 Belarus 4.932.674.804.344.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.97 43.31 Belarus 42.5940.9747.1343.7643.59
First round 3 39.15 44.10 Belarus 39.1549.9645.5442.1944.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.37 1:21.62 Belarus 1:25.721:27.281:18.671:20.481:11.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:34.16 2:39.63 Belarus 2:34.162:41.682:43.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:38.39 4:01.69 Belarus 4:20.064:06.633:38.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:17.81 DNF Belarus 1:17.81DNF1:57.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.87 19.34 Belarus 21.7618.8719.0320.1018.90
Second round 7 14.93 20.69 Belarus 19.5414.9320.8621.6822.10
First round 5 16.79 20.12 Belarus 28.7819.0516.7917.4223.88

Tsimafei Kazlou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 21.49 24.68 Belarus 28.3221.6321.4926.4226.00

Tsimafei Lazar (Тимофей Лазар) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 56 10.75 16.54 Belarus 18.3413.9117.3719.0310.75

Uladimir Paulouski (Владимир Павловский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 21.76 28.45 Belarus 21.7635.6525.4126.4533.48
First round 64 22.98 27.76 Belarus 31.4822.9827.4128.0127.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.22 9.26 Belarus 13.517.229.128.5710.09
Pyraminx First round 57 10.58 16.75 Belarus 17.4223.9510.5815.8716.96

Uladzimir Razanau (Владимир Резанов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 28.37 32.09 Belarus 31.1028.3733.4731.6946.80

Uladzislau Vouchak (Владислав Волчек) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 30.47 35.24 Belarus 33.52DNF38.7530.4733.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.87 8.95 Belarus 11.635.8711.297.528.04
Pyraminx First round 55 11.33 16.52 Belarus 21.0122.8813.8614.6811.33

Vadim Kevra (Вадим Кевра) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Second round 11 6.37 8.75 Belarus 6.378.2510.3510.667.64
First round 14 6.67 9.50 Belarus 9.679.009.8212.756.67

Vadim Tkachev (Вадим Ткачёв) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 36.85 48.84 Belarus 54.6140.271:01.1751.6436.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.18 9.95 Belarus 9.457.1813.1210.869.55
Pyraminx First round 43 11.24 14.36 Belarus 15.6413.0111.2414.42DNF

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.62 14.29 Belarus 13.9215.1612.6216.0313.80
First round 8 12.22 12.77 Belarus 12.7612.2214.9012.7312.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.88 4.26 Belarus 4.064.514.223.88DNF
Second round 8 2.95 4.21 Belarus 4.114.654.883.862.95
First round 4 2.89 4.20 Belarus 4.17DNF2.893.614.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.89 54.83 Belarus 1:01.6355.1356.5951.8952.77
First round 8 49.61 54.51 Belarus 58.4150.1554.9749.611:01.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:38.01 Belarus 2:38.01DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.18 23.76 Belarus 28.5729.5818.1821.7121.01
Second round 11 19.94 25.90 Belarus 25.6819.9428.9925.2326.80
First round 12 23.64 26.10 Belarus 34.9626.8123.6423.7127.78
Pyraminx Final 6 5.63 6.17 Belarus 5.926.125.636.479.40
Second round 8 6.16 7.56 Belarus 9.156.166.619.536.91
First round 9 6.15 8.06 Belarus 8.638.347.558.306.15
Skewb First round 35 2.54 NR DNF Belarus 2.545.61DNF6.15DNF
Square-1 Final 2 15.79 22.72 Belarus 28.9918.4915.7922.8726.81

Valeria Zhurova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 18.76 26.51 Belarus 33.6826.9724.2928.2718.76
First round 55 18.69 25.92 Belarus 24.9524.2318.6928.5940.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.40 10.78 Belarus 10.7810.9710.8910.688.40
Megaminx First round 16 4:31.67 Belarus 4:44.074:31.67
Pyraminx First round 40 10.99 14.12 Belarus 15.0412.5510.9914.7615.93
Skewb First round 25 16.54 21.06 Belarus 16.8716.5421.0525.2728.60

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.31 19.29 Belarus 18.1717.3123.3319.3020.41
First round 32 18.33 19.70 Belarus 18.3320.3520.0423.4318.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.75 8.29 Belarus 10.807.0313.575.757.05
First round 45 4.57 8.57 Belarus 8.1412.104.579.967.62
Clock Final 6 13.71 19.32 Belarus 22.3420.0613.7127.8215.57
Pyraminx Final 3 4.77 5.09 Belarus 4.864.958.794.775.45
Second round 3 5.27 6.04 Belarus 6.495.587.556.045.27
First round 4 5.59 6.14 Belarus 7.926.515.836.085.59
Skewb First round 14 6.29 12.83 Belarus 6.2915.039.6314.2814.57
Square-1 Final 15 1:06.34 Belarus 1:06.34DNF

Vasiliy Variotskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 19.00 24.15 Belarus DNF19.0025.5320.8526.07
First round 36 19.82 21.28 Belarus 21.95DNF19.8221.0820.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.77 9.95 Belarus 14.5210.7511.484.777.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 56.59 Belarus 56.591:09.33
Megaminx First round 6 1:59.11 2:27.43 Belarus 2:29.332:47.292:33.152:19.801:59.11
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.55 8.45 Belarus 8.815.5510.818.867.69
First round 11 6.89 8.30 Belarus 12.967.328.339.256.89
Skewb First round 10 6.55 10.53 Belarus 9.886.5510.7116.2810.99

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.97 15.21 Belarus 15.8915.0615.0715.4913.97
First round 18 15.48 16.24 Belarus 17.3215.4816.8515.6716.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.72 5.97 Belarus 7.406.016.645.264.72
First round 28 6.60 6.98 Belarus 6.606.847.4816.796.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 24.37 29.44 Belarus 35.0126.9724.3744.7326.33
First round 16 29.64 32.86 Belarus 29.6432.8032.6033.1937.66
Pyraminx Second round 26 8.81 11.44 Belarus 11.918.8110.9712.9211.44
First round 17 4.60 10.18 Belarus 8.9814.524.6010.7810.77

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.86 12.46 Belarus 12.6712.2312.4713.4110.86
Second round 3 9.54 10.74 Belarus 10.5410.3915.4911.309.54
First round 3 9.98 10.99 Belarus 11.689.9810.6212.2910.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:57.08 3:02.38 Belarus 2:57.082:59.083:10.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:34.75 Belarus 4:34.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.34 16.20 Belarus 15.1518.0011.3419.4015.44
Second round 2 10.08 NR 14.82 Belarus 16.1615.3010.0814.8714.28
First round 1 13.68 14.83 Belarus 19.4115.3214.9114.2513.68
Square-1 Final 1 18.21 21.67 Belarus 22.4831.2618.2121.3721.17

Vitaliy Trofimov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.83 17.36 Belarus 16.9826.1918.3512.8316.75
First round 31 15.66 19.54 Belarus 19.0415.6619.7019.8822.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.46 5.98 Belarus 4.917.767.124.465.92
First round 15 4.96 5.78 Belarus 5.958.394.965.146.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.94 53.09 Belarus 57.0250.9451.3956.4951.39
First round 6 45.34 52.05 Belarus 51.72DNF57.8045.3446.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:43.21 1:49.66 Belarus 1:43.211:53.581:45.611:50.401:52.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 45 DNF Belarus 45DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 31.41 46.44 Belarus 31.411:20.0845.0640.5053.77
Megaminx Final 11 2:56.57 DNF Belarus 2:56.573:06.03DNFDNFDNF
First round 10 2:22.73 2:40.63 Belarus 2:41.842:37.062:47.402:42.982:22.73

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28 DNF Belarus DNF28DNS

Vladislav Ilyushchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.86 21.57 Belarus 17.8625.5022.4919.8822.34
First round 35 18.72 21.17 Belarus 24.9818.9821.2323.2918.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.65 6.44 Belarus 8.565.044.655.72DNF
First round 10 4.49 5.38 Belarus 5.384.494.965.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNF

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.49 10.70 Belarus 9.6911.5811.3011.119.49
Second round 1 8.34 9.81 Belarus 8.3411.508.489.4412.72
First round 2 9.34 10.85 Belarus 10.439.3412.1810.5611.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.40 4.15 Belarus 3.764.454.404.292.40
Second round 1 2.41 2.89 Belarus 2.912.933.032.822.41
First round 2 2.67 3.27 Belarus 6.942.673.203.533.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.17 44.56 Belarus 42.8349.3940.1744.5446.31
First round 4 41.36 46.17 Belarus 48.7245.2644.9441.3648.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.33 1:21.30 Belarus 1:26.701:14.331:31.401:21.461:15.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:42.69 2:58.93 Belarus 2:42.693:13.543:00.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:52.56 4:10.56 Belarus 3:52.564:25.554:13.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 35.67 Belarus 353438
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.84 14.81 Belarus 15.5813.8414.8118.8414.05
Second round 1 11.39 14.66 Belarus 13.6911.3919.8814.7215.57
First round 2 14.03 16.74 Belarus 18.5517.4114.5614.0318.25
Clock Final 11 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:40.05 1:47.84 Belarus 1:40.051:41.031:54.501:47.99DNF
First round 4 1:42.11 1:46.11 Belarus 1:42.551:51.412:00.181:42.111:44.38
Skewb Final 2 4.99 6.16 Belarus 5.784.996.036.677.59
First round 4 4.15 8.32 Belarus 10.227.297.454.1520.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:12.44 Belarus 2:12.442:59.37

Vladislav Kidakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.35 18.26 Russia 17.5917.9415.35DNF19.26
First round 25 13.83 18.36 Russia 18.5119.3813.8317.1819.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.86 6.14 Russia 6.765.136.544.866.83
First round 38 5.97 7.69 Russia 9.425.97DNF6.377.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:23.32 Russia DNF1:23.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:50.21 Russia 3:02.782:50.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 60 DNF Russia 63DNF60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 33.32 42.55 Russia 1:16.0033.3241.3641.8944.41
First round 20 35.12 37.36 Russia 39.0839.2935.1236.3736.64
Clock Final 2 9.78 10.64 Russia 12.2210.9510.1510.819.78
Megaminx Final 5 1:58.32 2:19.59 Russia 2:15.321:58.322:11.712:31.732:57.54
First round 5 1:57.29 2:08.86 Russia 2:10.971:57.292:03.742:11.862:24.88
Pyraminx Final 9 5.22 7.29 Russia 5.229.517.045.549.29
Second round 4 5.35 6.14 Russia 5.615.3510.036.036.78
First round 6 3.67 7.03 Russia 6.589.277.007.503.67
Skewb Final 7 6.60 9.32 Russia 9.776.608.539.6610.46
First round 2 4.85 6.43 Russia 6.624.858.005.477.21
Square-1 Final 6 35.56 42.59 Russia 35.5650.2645.7839.7242.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Vladislav Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.96 19.43 Belarus 16.9617.3619.8121.12DNF
First round 30 17.16 19.05 Belarus 17.1618.9324.8319.8618.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.10 5.65 Belarus 4.9011.644.874.107.18
Second round 4 3.16 4.08 Belarus DNF3.165.103.763.38
First round 12 3.46 5.61 Belarus 6.145.873.464.816.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:48.40 Belarus 2:48.402:53.12
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.51 9.37 Belarus 6.519.3211.0810.078.72
First round 16 8.67 10.12 Belarus 12.318.6713.028.999.05
Skewb Final 3 4.65 7.79 Belarus 4.6510.5410.586.506.34
First round 3 6.02 6.61 Belarus 6.027.056.526.526.79

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 14.69 17.08 Belarus 16.6320.0017.6914.6916.92
First round 24 16.76 17.39 Belarus 17.7117.4516.7619.1517.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.25 7.91 Belarus 5.989.178.755.259.01
First round 35 5.21 7.34 Belarus 8.316.027.695.2116.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:22.21 Belarus 1:22.21DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 13:02.00 DNF Belarus 13:02.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33 DNF Belarus DNS33DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 26.02 43.77 Belarus 26.0230.1153.501:00.3747.69
Clock Final 5 15.31 18.49 Belarus 16.3420.9318.2015.3121.84
Pyraminx Final 2 3.83 4.73 Belarus 3.833.845.624.736.89
Second round 2 2.94 5.17 Belarus 5.912.945.185.734.60
First round 2 4.48 4.80 Belarus 4.484.804.744.867.49
Skewb First round 18 9.80 15.13 Belarus 18.1614.70DNF12.549.80

Vladislav Volchek (Владислав Волчёк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 32.32 35.63 Belarus 36.6137.3238.8032.9632.32

Vladislava Khamko (Владислава Хамко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 23.96 27.37 Belarus 28.2323.9625.4528.5428.42
Skewb First round 31 14.54 27.14 Belarus DNF21.4414.5428.8531.13

Vsevolod Lavrukhin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 18.65 20.29 Belarus 22.3518.6520.5019.2621.12
First round 26 16.21 18.48 Belarus 19.6419.5216.2123.4716.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.14 5.84 Belarus 7.844.566.836.124.14
First round 31 4.46 7.11 Belarus 7.884.466.897.576.88

Yahor Alkhimovich (Егор Альхимович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 44.60 50.00 Belarus 45.2056.5944.6048.2158.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 9.04 12.67 Belarus 16.0810.719.0411.2220.32
Pyraminx First round 62 12.26 17.83 Belarus 16.2021.2712.2618.7218.57

Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 21.61 29.60 Belarus 38.5425.8529.8621.6133.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.26 7.47 Belarus 9.096.957.965.267.50
First round 43 6.18 8.12 Belarus 8.8322.748.556.186.97
Pyraminx Second round 17 9.07 9.76 Belarus 9.639.759.0711.529.89
First round 25 9.65 11.76 Belarus 11.3120.189.6714.299.65

Yakau Biaspalau (Яков Беспалов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 23.59 25.25 Belarus 28.4426.6223.5923.8525.28
First round 57 22.32 26.43 Belarus 28.1728.4233.0622.3222.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.43 9.37 Belarus 9.588.127.4314.9610.42

Yauheni Haidzialtsou (Евгений Гайдялцов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 33.60 40.03 Belarus 42.0440.4233.6054.5537.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 13.43 19.34 Belarus 13.4326.0922.2218.6417.16
Pyraminx First round 64 14.63 20.13 Belarus 24.0014.6316.4023.1120.88
Skewb First round 34 33.44 36.13 Belarus 38.4136.20DNF33.7933.44

Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 24.84 DNF Belarus 24.8428.52DNF27.43DNF
First round 43 20.19 22.60 Belarus 24.2522.3921.1620.1930.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.63 8.26 Belarus 11.49DNF6.225.637.06
First round 24 2.56 6.58 Belarus 9.924.1310.385.682.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 46 14.21 14.76 Belarus 21.1014.8314.5214.2114.93
Skewb First round 17 8.63 14.28 Belarus 15.2416.648.6312.7314.86

Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 28.00 31.78 Belarus 30.5835.8150.2428.0028.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.37 9.93 Belarus 12.908.629.626.3711.54
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.35 9.71 Belarus 9.647.3514.098.9610.53
First round 23 8.28 11.63 Belarus 8.3213.6516.0112.938.28
Skewb Final 5 6.20 9.25 Belarus 13.7612.537.096.208.14
First round 6 6.87 8.54 Belarus 8.706.879.517.4110.21

Yhor Andrukhovich (Игорь Андрухович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 30.35 46.94 Belarus 34.391:55.1940.5830.351:05.86

Yulian Nistor (Юлиан Нистор) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 23.06 29.37 Belarus 32.4132.8323.0625.9529.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.11 9.21 Belarus 9.619.678.35DNF7.11
Pyraminx First round 50 10.53 15.25 Belarus 17.5916.9917.4610.5311.29