Svetlye Gory Open 2017


Date
Sep 2 - 3, 2017
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков), Fedor Abaev, Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон), and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org, akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be opened on July, 1 and closed on August, 27 or when we reach 400 competitors.
Registration fee is 300 RUB. Participation only in 3x3 (Rubik's Cube) is free. Students of private school "Svetlye gory" will compete for free.
Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
255
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Daniil Lee won with an average of 9.29 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Andrey Che finished second (9.50) and Artem Ganzha finished third (9.57).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 12.31 14.54 Russia 15.4215.2012.3113.3115.11
First round 40 12.33 15.10 Russia 16.0015.0012.3314.3119.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.74 5.82 Russia 3.744.896.256.316.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 47.72 50.98 Russia 53.4547.7252.8248.9151.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:40.95 1:53.10 Russia 1:43.301:57.991:59.811:58.011:40.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 4:13.54 Russia 4:13.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 8:32.14 Russia 8:32.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 22.21 25.56 Russia 31.7724.8928.7822.2123.02
Clock Final 25 22.05 23.77 Russia 23.6223.0151.1224.6922.05
Pyraminx First round 31 7.46 8.62 Russia 10.398.538.728.617.46
Skewb First round 22 5.86 8.41 Russia 5.867.338.129.7712.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 4:36.98 Russia 4:36.98

Aleksandr Artamonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 202 23.20 48.83 Russia 47.04DNF23.2047.6151.83

Aleksandr Korotkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 18.94 20.12 Russia 21.6520.7120.4618.9419.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 2:59.80 Russia 2:59.803:13.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 36.96 48.23 Russia 55.4336.9651.4349.5543.72

Aleksandr Yutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 22.84 24.45 Russia 23.4524.3425.5728.9322.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.86 8.89 Russia 8.2816.478.549.867.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:19.61 Russia 1:28.261:19.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 45 3:28.27 Russia 3:31.353:28.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 32.37 38.14 Russia 35.9643.8543.6932.3734.76
Pyraminx First round 89 10.19 16.72 Russia 16.1217.4516.5829.9010.19
Skewb First round 68 11.09 17.39 Russia 16.1120.9011.0919.0916.96

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 17.35 20.40 Russia 21.1017.3521.7323.8518.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.13 5.85 Russia 7.546.605.785.175.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:18.73 Russia 1:18.731:24.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 4:42.81 DNF Russia 4:42.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 45.27 Russia 1:07.7245.27
Clock Final 40 40.98 Russia 51.2340.98
Pyraminx First round 24 7.54 8.09 Russia 8.137.5411.487.608.53
Skewb First round 70 16.26 17.84 Russia 18.70DNF16.2617.0917.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Demidov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 48.45 1:02.24 Russia 1:21.111:08.7448.451:07.8150.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 104 15.88 20.48 Russia 22.9015.8821.13DNF17.42
Skewb First round 77 11.01 20.99 Russia 26.1615.1421.6811.0126.17

Alexander Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 29.02 32.56 Russia 29.0235.9230.3241.9231.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 9.16 11.15 Russia 9.1612.8311.2012.969.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:53.31 Russia 2:00.091:53.31
Pyraminx First round 82 11.78 15.81 Russia 18.0816.82DNF11.7812.54

Alexander Ignatiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 30.18 42.05 Russia 53.81DNF30.1837.4234.93

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 15.16 21.19 Russia 21.3322.8523.0219.3915.16
Clock Final 4 8.06 9.43 Russia 9.408.069.71DNF9.19

Alexander Nekrasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 13.41 14.17 Russia 13.5616.5813.4113.5515.40
First round 37 13.07 14.80 Russia 15.9614.4814.5813.0715.35

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 17.63 21.92 Russia 25.5919.8417.6323.0022.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.55 7.36 Russia 8.388.514.556.547.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:48.17 Russia 1:48.17DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 45.39 Russia 45.3957.97
Pyraminx First round 51 6.63 11.50 Russia 11.6412.936.6316.839.93

Alexander Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.99 10.72 Russia 7.999.94DNF8.8913.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 101 13.88 19.76 Russia 25.0241.1813.8814.3019.95
Skewb First round 54 12.68 15.28 Russia 12.6815.6615.4314.7520.67

Alexandr Bronnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 19.75 22.50 Russia 28.9820.3123.5819.7523.61

Alexandra Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 21.91 24.31 Russia 26.6021.9123.2627.0423.08

Alexey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 24.67 27.88 Russia 28.0230.5132.4125.1124.67

Alexey Menyaikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 40.40 47.77 Russia 48.1954.9150.6540.4044.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 5.98 9.08 Russia 11.139.595.989.448.20
Pyraminx First round 64 11.65 13.32 Russia 11.6515.2811.8015.9412.89
Skewb First round 80 20.24 23.82 Russia 1:02.2626.3420.8224.3120.24

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.50 12.36 Russia 12.4110.5013.3613.9711.31
Semi Final 10 9.71 Russia 9.71
Second round 27 11.75 13.16 Russia 12.2416.4111.7514.6412.61
First round 27 11.27 13.06 Russia 14.3711.7314.1211.2713.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.69 16.17 Russia 19.7916.6714.6916.0715.78
First round 11 15.85 17.21 Russia 15.8516.4524.9018.2416.95

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 11.85 15.16 Russia 18.2114.8115.0715.6011.85
First round 36 12.24 14.64 Russia 12.2414.2915.8613.7716.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.56 4.06 Russia 4.945.123.563.643.61
First round 12 3.86 4.34 Russia 5.093.864.434.114.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 48.19 58.96 Russia 1:19.091:03.6048.191:00.9852.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 2:17.99 Russia 2:17.992:17.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:11.90 DNF Russia 3:22.53DNF3:11.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 21.96 24.75 Russia 23.1522.6928.4121.9635.52
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 29 6.78 8.42 Russia 9.176.788.707.598.96
Skewb First round 39 7.96 12.20 Russia 12.2813.667.9612.1612.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 12:23 Russia 2/2 12:23

Alexey Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 225 1:06.51 1:16.15 Russia 1:24.991:06.511:16.201:16.551:15.71

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 16.79 20.08 Russia 16.8416.7923.8821.3722.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.80 8.29 Russia 9.198.457.808.497.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:08.87 1:17.78 Russia 1:17.071:08.871:14.171:23.641:22.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 2:35.28 Russia 2:47.652:35.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 4:47.15 Russia 4:47.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 7:03.07 Russia 7:03.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 49.29 Russia 1:02.9549.29
Clock Final 39 36.20 Russia DNF36.20
Pyraminx First round 90 11.53 16.98 Russia DNF17.3811.5314.4619.10
Skewb First round 73 15.39 18.99 Russia 22.1422.2915.3918.0616.76

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.29 10.14 Russia 9.439.2911.7010.0210.98
Semi Final 12 9.99 Russia 9.99
Second round 11 8.83 10.21 Russia 18.519.478.8310.3910.77
First round 7 8.03 10.12 Russia 8.039.7210.7610.6010.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.51 5.39 Russia 5.008.646.432.514.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.97 36.40 Russia 35.6541.6332.9734.4939.07
First round 1 30.96 34.80 Russia 35.211:08.7030.9632.3436.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.90 1:03.50 Russia 1:02.851:14.0958.9059.471:08.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:49.49 1:51.66 Russia 1:53.641:49.491:51.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:34.40 2:39.54 Russia 2:42.642:34.402:41.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.27 18.00 Russia 15.2718.1115.6220.7420.27
First round 10 15.18 17.11 Russia 15.1818.8218.4316.4916.42
Clock Final 18 13.59 18.68 Russia 14.2213.5915.1626.65DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 6.02 6.57 Russia 7.106.026.276.337.16
Skewb First round 15 3.93 6.84 Russia 7.396.306.847.783.93

Alisa Zherebtsova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 216 56.73 1:05.86 Russia 1:05.521:06.161:15.4756.731:05.91
Skewb First round 29 8.74 11.09 Russia 11.1612.828.7414.719.28

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 11.69 15.56 Russia 14.2118.6014.3911.6918.07
First round 44 12.72 15.57 Russia 16.2016.1016.0514.5712.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.57 7.25 Russia 8.817.097.896.576.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:03.34 1:05.42 Russia 1:08.831:03.341:03.871:11.781:03.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:53.99 2:09.70 Russia 1:53.992:06.342:02.972:21.712:19.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 27.15 35.04 Russia 36.4632.401:03.0327.1536.25
Pyraminx First round 17 5.68 6.49 Russia 6.695.686.286.497.15
Skewb Final 8 3.38 5.29 Russia 3.386.135.124.637.41
First round 8 4.76 5.92 Russia 6.195.036.536.974.76

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 14.37 18.87 Russia 17.6623.4017.0421.9014.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.91 5.39 Russia 11.224.915.624.965.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 31.00 DNF Russia 1:01.0131.00DNFDNF1:11.86
Pyraminx First round 41 4.96 10.28 Russia 10.8911.408.5512.644.96
Skewb First round 56 8.19 16.04 Russia 8.1917.0914.9916.0517.25

Anastasia Stepanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 20.90 31.81 Russia 35.8426.7036.2620.9032.88

Anatoliy Konopelchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 55.06 1:00.29 Russia 1:04.3955.061:12.9355.371:01.10

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 12.68 14.88 Russia 14.6216.1512.6813.8619.90
First round 42 13.92 15.49 Russia 17.1514.0915.2221.1413.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.42 10.17 Russia 6.2617.624.4223.866.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:05.25 1:16.67 Russia 1:26.321:14.491:05.251:29.521:09.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:39.93 1:45.57 Russia 1:46.551:53.161:39.931:40.181:49.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:56.25 3:26.18 Russia 3:11.994:10.302:56.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:18.90 Russia 5:18.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 20.08 24.04 Russia 30.7222.7526.2020.0823.16
Clock Final 20 17.61 20.57 Russia 21.1924.8522.1817.6118.34
Pyraminx First round 78 9.90 15.43 Russia 23.5215.619.9014.8515.83
Skewb First round 32 8.94 11.46 Russia 11.6110.578.9415.6512.21

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.54 9.50 Russia 8.5412.079.049.779.70
Semi Final 7 9.25 Russia 9.25
Second round 2 7.61 8.73 Russia 9.957.708.5310.257.61
First round 1 7.63 8.51 Russia 8.447.639.828.418.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.06 1:16.18 Russia 1:11.061:23.111:11.981:13.441:42.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.23 12.53 Russia 13.2415.2811.7511.2312.61
First round 1 11.09 12.80 Russia 12.52DNF11.0914.1611.71
Clock Final 9 8.66 10.56 Russia 8.6612.2910.2910.9610.43
Pyraminx Final 7 3.17 5.03 Russia 5.377.003.175.294.43
First round 7 2.98 4.40 Russia 3.845.624.352.985.00
Skewb First round 11 4.93 6.29 Russia 4.939.186.646.026.20

Andrey Dzhivaga - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 22.84 40.92 Russia 44.33DNF34.5522.8443.88

Andrey Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 31.07 37.89 Russia 38.7536.6631.0738.6338.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 12.64 13.29 Russia 12.6425.7113.1512.9013.83
Pyraminx First round 87 10.13 16.30 Russia 19.8320.5410.1316.2612.82
Skewb First round 59 12.25 16.39 Russia 20.4917.8012.2512.7118.66

Andrey Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 16.50 18.97 Russia 29.4916.5018.0619.2719.59

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 21.56 27.60 Russia 21.5628.5530.8426.7027.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 8.76 9.89 Russia 9.9310.159.979.778.76
Clock Final 17 15.42 17.44 Russia 16.5718.9615.4216.79DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 9.41 11.89 Russia 14.0510.659.4110.9816.37
Skewb First round 76 12.26 20.46 Russia 12.2629.0720.6121.4819.29

Andrey Martynenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 31.76 34.92 Russia 35.1035.6833.9951.0831.76

Andrey Povarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 20.09 23.42 Russia 27.7920.0921.84DNF20.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.25 5.86 Russia 8.256.846.283.254.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 41.39 DNF Russia DNF41.39DNFDNF2:07.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 52 4:40.00 Russia 4:40.00DNF
Clock Final 38 34.69 Russia 36.2734.69
Pyraminx First round 53 8.88 11.89 Russia 9.818.8816.3113.3012.57
Skewb First round 42 10.61 13.00 Russia 12.3810.6117.6711.9014.72

Andrey Shagalin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 54.60 1:06.28 Russia 1:44.5557.7054.601:03.031:18.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 11.80 18.65 Russia 27.7025.6214.2411.8016.08
Pyraminx First round 110 15.23 23.04 Russia 24.7023.1715.2324.4221.53

Andrey Yurtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 36.88 48.57 Russia 36.88DNF55.4945.8444.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 7.02 10.31 Russia 16.8312.1611.107.027.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 1:27.94 Russia 2:01.211:27.94
Pyraminx First round 84 11.45 15.96 Russia 13.3616.8311.4517.68DNF
Skewb First round 58 11.24 16.30 Russia 15.7017.8315.3811.2419.63

Anna Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 229 1:15.01 1:23.00 Russia 1:31.572:21.471:20.131:17.301:15.01

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 211 29.73 1:00.81 Belarus 29.73DNF1:15.9036.451:10.08

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 12.91 16.12 Russia 14.4419.1712.9120.2014.75
First round 47 14.05 15.70 Russia 18.6116.5714.0515.1015.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.74 7.07 Russia 6.816.098.305.749.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 2:05.91 Russia 2:05.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 2:36.91 Russia 3:07.282:36.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 32.80 35.00 Russia 32.8034.2047.1136.6334.18
Clock Final 10 10.65 12.30 Russia 10.6511.8314.0815.7511.00
Pyraminx First round 34 7.47 9.49 Russia 9.939.627.4712.398.92
Skewb First round 52 10.11 15.13 Russia 17.6611.4320.4016.2910.11

Anton Vizen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 28.31 30.83 Russia 31.3135.2728.3128.3332.84

Arsen Khachaturov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 26.09 32.25 Russia 30.8635.451:18.1130.4426.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.55 9.68 Russia 9.9510.129.479.628.55
Clock Final 32 22.74 DNF Russia 22.74DNFDNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 38 8.83 10.18 Russia 8.8310.8210.229.8610.46
Skewb First round 66 12.36 17.24 Russia 18.3422.5212.3617.9715.42

Arseny Pivnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 30.91 35.57 Russia 42.0433.9038.8230.9134.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 9.38 12.93 Russia 13.179.3814.1613.2012.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 2:28.08 Russia DNF2:28.08
Pyraminx First round 103 9.30 20.45 Russia 29.1229.1417.8414.399.30

Arslan Kurnaz - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 33.41 37.62 Russia 39.0840.1833.4133.6042.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.50 10.44 Russia 10.4211.1910.457.5010.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 1:33.01 Russia 1:33.011:37.68
Clock Final 28 22.14 28.09 Russia 26.3422.14DNF24.3133.61
Pyraminx First round 95 10.34 18.61 Russia 18.2016.9921.0820.6310.34
Skewb First round 55 14.92 15.94 Russia 15.8416.8014.9220.3215.19

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.42 9.57 Russia 10.119.178.4211.869.42
Semi Final 3 8.31 Russia 8.31
Second round 5 8.98 9.49 Russia 9.039.798.9811.459.64
First round 8 9.31 10.67 Russia 9.9711.4711.7210.589.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.21 4.50 Russia 4.404.264.855.054.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 52.12 53.07 Russia 54.5252.9353.3552.9352.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:55.90 2:04.91 Russia 2:20.592:09.972:07.411:55.901:57.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.36 17.07 Russia 20.3214.9320.3413.3615.95
First round 6 15.09 16.33 Russia 15.0920.1416.2417.6015.16
Clock Final 19 18.16 19.63 Russia 19.5918.1618.5220.7723.33
Pyraminx First round 46 8.52 10.70 Russia 9.388.529.61DNF13.12

Artem Gromadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 31.94 38.02 Russia 38.5339.8940.7735.6331.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 8.10 9.81 Russia 9.2710.899.638.1010.52
Pyraminx First round 67 12.30 13.93 Russia 14.4114.2312.3015.3813.16
Skewb First round 71 10.68 18.08 Russia 30.4919.0410.6815.8319.36

Artem Kayatsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 27.89 30.43 Russia 28.4127.8933.9331.5931.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.09 8.92 Russia 10.4911.388.977.297.09
Pyraminx First round 65 11.72 13.49 Russia 21.8414.4613.2212.7911.72
Skewb First round 87 14.07 29.02 Russia 38.0914.0732.0031.0823.98

Artem Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 23.93 24.86 Russia 25.2425.2824.0923.9325.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 10.66 14.37 Russia 16.1113.8414.2415.0210.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:06.58 1:09.69 Russia 1:09.771:07.411:33.881:06.581:11.89
Pyraminx First round 102 9.27 20.26 Russia DNF16.7227.8316.249.27

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.15 11.27 Russia 11.8911.1511.3111.2211.28
Semi Final 6 9.16 Russia 9.16
Second round 6 7.98 9.62 Russia 10.209.289.377.9810.33
First round 4 8.98 9.30 Russia 11.319.259.029.638.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.06 4.72 Russia 6.768.333.893.513.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.32 42.54 Russia 42.5442.7342.3242.3942.69
First round 7 38.61 41.81 Russia 41.1844.0942.5338.6141.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.87 1:24.21 Russia 1:27.041:24.971:30.841:20.621:13.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:58.75 3:09.76 Russia 3:25.983:04.542:58.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:21.96 4:23.63 Russia 4:26.374:22.554:21.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.20 16.47 Russia 17.7220.5615.7115.9814.20
First round 5 14.58 15.90 Russia 14.5815.4116.4315.8617.35
Clock Final 29 10.99 DNF Russia DNF10.9912.0312.95DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 4.16 6.10 Russia 7.965.315.028.034.16
First round 11 5.37 5.60 Russia 6.695.605.395.375.82
Skewb Final 5 3.50 4.45 Russia 3.506.633.524.785.04
First round 5 4.33 5.26 Russia 5.515.914.354.336.84

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 11.65 Russia 11.65
Second round 13 9.54 10.61 Russia 15.799.5410.0012.139.70
First round 39 10.30 15.07 Russia 14.7117.0710.30DNF13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.21 4.72 Russia 4.802.214.794.585.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.86 45.26 Russia 42.8648.7744.8344.9945.97
First round 12 38.16 46.93 Russia 46.4153.5938.16DNF40.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.11 1:15.11 Russia 1:19.221:13.611:18.301:09.111:13.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:13.67 2:18.10 Russia 2:13.672:16.472:24.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:47.30 3:51.39 Russia 3:58.753:47.303:48.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.85 19.88 Russia 16.8524.2318.3017.6323.71
First round 9 14.51 16.73 Russia 16.1016.1717.9314.5123.04
Clock Final 13 13.70 16.20 Russia 15.8513.70DNF17.3715.37
Pyraminx First round 33 6.44 9.32 Russia 6.4410.629.029.809.15
Skewb First round 19 4.44 7.60 Russia 7.796.928.108.324.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:18.50 DNF Russia DNF3:18.50DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 19:43 Russia 6/7 19:43

Boris Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 26.52 28.83 Russia 26.5229.4327.8129.2434.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 8.10 12.98 Russia DNF18.6410.558.109.76
Pyraminx First round 111 14.90 23.13 Russia 20.3729.5021.8527.1714.90
Skewb First round 74 11.55 20.01 Russia 19.2711.5519.5621.9121.19

Borislav Aleshko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 35.16 42.86 Russia 41.9046.8841.3745.3235.16

Bubakhan Babaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 25.48 29.59 Russia 32.1732.5828.6325.4827.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.08 8.10 Russia 9.226.087.507.5910.32

Dana Vasserman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 55 10.83 11.94 Russia 12.2511.5310.8312.0313.73

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 13.39 14.59 Russia 15.9115.7213.8013.3914.25
First round 49 14.40 15.99 Russia 14.4016.3116.0219.3215.63

Daniil Belokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 20.12 25.15 Russia 22.9645.0720.1229.9022.58

Daniil Khoroshilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 14.72 18.14 Russia 17.1217.4122.7419.8814.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:08.22 2:11.51 Russia DNF2:09.302:08.222:15.982:09.26

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.88 9.29 Russia 9.139.669.078.8812.72
Semi Final 5 9.03 Russia 9.03
Second round 8 8.19 9.81 Russia 8.6010.658.1910.1911.41
First round 2 8.01 8.71 Russia 11.688.019.318.818.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.99 3.47 Russia 4.462.993.583.213.62
First round 8 3.02 3.95 Russia 3.923.983.945.093.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 44.28 49.67 Russia 44.2854.8249.9745.9553.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.87 20.00 Russia 23.8222.9318.9517.8718.11
First round 12 15.25 17.67 Russia 18.1018.6417.3417.5615.25

Daniil Nesterov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 52.97 1:03.58 Russia 1:00.581:03.761:06.4052.97DNF

Daniil Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 16.33 21.61 Russia 20.8422.2729.7921.7116.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 6.12 DNF Russia DNF6.127.79DNF6.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:12.76 1:24.92 Russia 1:46.071:12.761:31.671:26.531:16.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 40.17 DNF Russia 40.1741.62DNF43.19DNF
Clock Final 23 21.68 22.84 Russia 24.3821.6822.5523.2522.72

Danila Iskorkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 235 1:32.61 1:52.02 Russia 2:16.402:46.891:43.701:32.611:35.97

Daria Baybara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 1:06.60 1:12.66 Russia 1:08.551:06.602:22.111:07.591:21.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 20.54 23.24 Russia 33.9122.9224.9520.5421.86
Pyraminx First round 93 16.19 17.55 Russia 18.2317.5328.1116.1916.89
Skewb First round 86 14.33 26.23 Russia 28.1422.2114.3335.4428.33

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 25.72 30.07 Russia 31.6430.0628.5125.7233.28

David Barsegian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 27.70 40.60 Russia 46.6027.7039.6642.6039.54

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 24.83 27.02 Russia 28.5626.4724.8334.1826.04

David Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 50.61 54.39 Russia 50.6154.201:01.1256.5752.41

Demian Makedonskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 31.54 33.45 Russia 31.5435.1337.6031.7133.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 9.77 20.71 Russia 9.7722.6319.3920.1224.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 105 14.32 20.55 Russia 22.9220.7814.3217.95DNF

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 8.38 13.84 Russia 14.8414.1912.508.3816.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 75 10.79 15.01 Russia 24.0218.7610.7915.2211.05
Skewb First round 85 15.30 25.71 Russia 15.301:00.9919.1032.4425.60

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 10.91 Russia 10.91
Second round 18 10.82 11.31 Russia 11.3510.8214.2911.3611.21
First round 30 11.64 13.14 Russia 14.2711.6412.7212.4314.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.57 5.10 Russia 5.345.495.082.574.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 50.21 56.34 Russia 56.5355.37DNF57.1250.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:34.82 Russia 4:34.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 6:28.19 Russia 6:28.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Alibegovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 8.53 10.12 Russia 12.549.0310.5510.798.53
Skewb First round 48 11.10 14.64 Russia 15.3814.1814.3716.7911.10

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.38 9.17 Russia 9.188.9211.229.408.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 59.23 Russia 1:16.2459.23
Skewb First round 25 7.04 9.24 Russia 8.7110.419.489.547.04

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 24.30 25.40 Russia 25.1526.0930.3124.9524.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 8.52 10.06 Russia 12.8211.698.529.658.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 2:12.33 Russia 2:12.332:14.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 46 3:33.25 Russia 3:33.253:42.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 6:05.21 DNF Russia 6:05.21DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 1:21.16 Russia 1:44.441:21.16
Clock Final 37 32.21 Russia 32.2143.91
Pyraminx First round 76 13.49 15.12 Russia 13.4917.6815.8815.5813.89
Skewb First round 88 24.20 33.35 Russia 34.45DNF25.9824.2039.62

Diana Nasretdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 224 42.68 1:13.43 Russia 54.01DNF42.681:50.4655.83

Dmitrii Babaryko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 41.83 52.34 Russia 41.8351.8854.8659.3750.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 12.32 17.93 Russia 30.6120.1518.0315.6212.32

Dmitriy Bosoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 33.85 35.64 Russia 33.8542.1236.8936.0833.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.65 9.14 Russia 16.4210.968.438.037.65

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 17.15 19.98 Russia 22.9517.1522.2219.6418.08

Dmitriy Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 34.62 41.39 Russia 42.0044.1534.6238.0250.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 9.11 11.59 Russia DNF12.8012.509.119.46
Pyraminx First round 74 8.77 15.00 Russia 16.628.7714.3426.2614.05
Skewb First round 72 14.00 18.61 Russia 25.8915.3814.0020.9119.55

Dmitriy Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 19.39 23.01 Russia 27.9822.2225.2621.5419.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.58 5.49 Russia 6.115.026.155.334.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:10.67 1:26.28 Russia 1:35.121:10.671:21.691:40.001:22.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 5:10.89 DNF Russia 5:10.89DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 20 6.44 7.28 Russia 6.946.448.347.926.99

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.82 9.61 Russia 9.998.828.989.8710.24
Semi Final 9 9.52 Russia 9.52
Second round 7 8.44 9.63 Russia 8.9910.7910.049.858.44
First round 15 9.16 11.44 Russia 12.3411.26DNF9.1610.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.63 4.42 Russia 2.633.206.493.569.39
First round 6 2.74 3.74 Russia 3.635.263.192.744.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.15 39.63 Russia 44.0142.0240.5836.1536.28
First round 2 37.08 39.16 Russia 37.0842.1937.3437.9543.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.32 18.09 Russia 19.7119.0216.6318.6216.32
First round 8 15.48 16.64 Russia 17.0815.4817.0217.7215.81

Dmitry Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 27.41 32.14 Russia 27.4135.3434.3331.5330.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 4.84 12.77 Russia 13.654.8413.74DNF10.92
Pyraminx First round 56 8.67 12.07 Russia 19.6711.5711.3313.308.67
Skewb First round 40 9.89 12.74 Russia 13.6212.969.8911.6417.46

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 10.50 Russia 10.50
Second round 3 8.93 9.10 Russia 9.1010.158.939.059.15
First round 9 8.56 10.75 Russia 11.1114.0411.888.569.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.02 2.37 Russia 2.492.272.572.022.36
First round 1 1.92 2.59 Russia 2.526.962.911.922.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.85 37.51 Russia 35.8536.5043.3837.3238.72
First round 4 34.19 40.08 Russia 42.4039.5038.3434.1952.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:18.76 1:30.62 Russia 1:37.341:29.431:18.761:39.761:25.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:34.45 2:50.25 Russia 2:48.752:34.453:07.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:10.44 Russia 5:10.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.18 13.08 Russia 11.1814.1313.9513.1412.15
First round 2 10.37 13.04 Russia 12.6310.3713.3713.1214.65

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.83 9.93 Russia 7.838.3812.2114.369.21
Semi Final 1 7.40 Russia 7.40
Second round 1 7.33 8.59 Russia 8.327.338.789.228.68
First round 5 7.56 9.73 Russia 10.757.5610.679.848.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.87 3.24 Russia 3.203.24DNF2.873.29
First round 10 2.52 4.18 Russia 5.022.523.256.114.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.67 38.59 Russia DNF41.2832.6738.7835.70
First round 8 33.53 43.41 Russia 33.5352.9439.9657.1737.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.06 1:17.22 Russia 1:26.921:08.681:08.061:29.361:16.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:37.17 2:48.92 Russia 2:44.123:05.472:37.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.55 14.25 Russia 12.5514.5912.7717.5115.40
First round 4 13.92 14.54 Russia 19.5314.2914.4914.8313.92

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 16.29 18.60 Russia 20.8916.2918.4626.8716.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.65 5.10 Russia 6.785.065.762.654.48
Clock Final 7 8.52 10.25 Russia 11.348.5211.428.8310.59
Pyraminx First round 32 7.88 9.12 Russia 9.069.5310.438.777.88

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.31 Russia 10.31
Second round 23 10.62 12.37 Russia 12.1813.3510.6211.5713.85
First round 26 10.79 13.05 Russia 13.5313.5212.0915.1910.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.73 4.53 Russia 2.735.133.854.625.58
First round 11 3.06 4.28 Russia 5.183.064.333.964.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 51.50 55.20 Russia 54.6555.2156.2855.7551.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:53.61 2:04.27 Russia 2:06.902:25.311:54.372:11.531:53.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 5:00.66 Russia 5:00.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 7:18.68 Russia 7:18.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 22.63 29.40 Russia 31.0229.8022.6327.3848.78
Clock Final 27 14.71 24.66 Russia 17.6337.45DNF18.9114.71
Pyraminx Final 11 4.85 5.41 Russia 5.784.954.857.145.51
First round 12 4.32 5.79 Russia 6.705.484.325.766.12
Skewb Final 7 3.33 5.26 Russia 4.157.326.853.334.77
First round 6 3.36 5.29 Russia 4.285.316.276.813.36

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.31 Russia 10.31
Second round 25 10.83 12.71 Russia 11.1312.3310.8314.66DNF
First round 17 10.69 11.68 Russia 12.4012.4810.7411.9010.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.93 4.85 Russia 3.937.275.265.224.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 45.27 52.43 Russia 56.1045.2752.7854.1650.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:18.88 1:22.09 Russia 1:19.671:22.891:24.431:23.711:18.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:28.29 DNF Russia 2:48.60DNF2:28.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:30.58 3:41.43 Russia 3:30.583:44.143:49.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 20.83 25.88 Russia DNF23.0230.1524.4620.83
Clock Final 6 8.41 10.04 Russia 9.218.4110.7110.21DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.64 3.61 Russia DNF3.932.643.363.53
First round 5 3.21 4.03 Russia 4.554.883.833.723.21
Skewb First round 36 8.53 11.94 Russia 13.538.5312.0610.2424.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:04.22 1:11.90 Russia 1:16.061:04.221:15.42

Dmitry Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 18.92 24.16 Russia 18.9222.5924.0725.8131.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.40 7.37 Russia 7.3611.616.563.408.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:30.05 Russia 1:33.691:30.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 2:33.86 Russia 3:04.872:33.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 1:25.00 Russia 1:25.001:35.82
Pyraminx First round 61 8.92 12.80 Russia 8.9210.5914.6513.2214.58

Dmitry Shichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 27.01 34.46 Russia 33.9936.4127.0136.0033.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 118 15.34 DNF Russia 21.0415.3418.78DNFDNF

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 15.48 17.90 Russia 18.2715.4818.9616.4620.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.37 Russia 10.37
Second round 12 9.20 10.23 Russia 10.4412.4510.489.779.20
First round 10 8.90 10.84 Russia 12.2112.4811.398.908.93

Egor Korovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 13.05 15.21 Russia 16.3314.7213.0514.5916.66
First round 52 15.02 16.25 Russia 16.5820.3016.3015.0215.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:38.48 Russia 1:38.481:54.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 21.47 31.20 Russia 28.4028.7721.47DNF36.44

Egor Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 37.39 41.27 Russia 40.4244.4437.3938.9448.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 17.39 45.34 Russia 1:30.1918.1527.69DNF17.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 98 13.68 19.31 Russia 13.6825.6516.0926.9316.20

Egor Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 32.26 34.40 Russia 34.1934.7732.2634.2335.83

Egor Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 14.98 15.43 Russia 24.0414.9815.4115.0715.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 81 12.29 15.69 Russia 17.0317.3312.2921.1112.72

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 11.56 16.35 Russia 19.4411.5615.2815.6218.16
First round 54 15.79 16.67 Russia 16.0615.7917.7316.8717.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.75 6.84 Russia 6.686.866.994.759.07
Clock Final 34 27.93 Russia 27.9351.65
Pyraminx First round 47 6.06 10.73 Russia 12.5811.288.3313.396.06
Skewb First round 91 12.99 37.09 Russia 58.351:00.1112.9921.0131.91

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 26.50 35.67 Russia 39.7746.3436.0831.1726.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.14 9.15 Russia 7.148.979.789.329.17

Ekaterina Novikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 18.49 19.30 Russia 20.1118.7818.4919.8119.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.52 7.31 Russia 7.637.636.6810.686.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:21.20 Russia 1:22.831:21.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 2:41.77 Russia 3:29.812:41.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 5:07.55 DNF Russia 5:07.55DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 33.51 40.29 Russia 40.1638.4133.5142.301:02.09
Clock Final 14 14.66 16.69 Russia 14.6616.8315.0018.25DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 6.88 8.22 Russia 9.058.246.888.607.83
Skewb First round 26 7.47 11.00 Russia 13.608.697.4710.7014.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.88 3.46 Russia 3.583.642.884.683.15
First round 5 3.07 3.49 Russia 4.773.203.463.073.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 23.61 32.26 Russia 39.6741.5632.4724.6523.61
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Esedullah Ragimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 15.46 Russia 15.46
Second round 30 11.74 13.27 Russia 13.5214.0412.2415.6311.74
First round 34 12.07 14.18 Russia 15.5314.3312.0714.4613.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.08 4.48 Russia 4.513.084.384.554.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 37.78 48.75 Russia 43.6337.7855.6351.6151.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:50.47 1:54.99 Russia 1:55.091:57.291:52.592:04.421:50.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 22.03 22.81 Russia 24.0022.0322.2724.7822.16

Evgeny Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 234 1:29.13 1:35.22 Russia 1:33.741:29.131:40.331:35.661:36.27

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 14.41 Russia 14.41
Second round 24 10.97 12.55 Russia 13.0810.9712.2415.1512.34
First round 33 12.24 13.72 Russia 12.2413.1114.4313.6329.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.09 5.42 Russia 6.233.096.254.585.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 47.32 54.04 Russia 47.321:11.6255.5551.6854.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:47.32 2:01.78 Russia 2:17.552:03.471:59.352:02.531:47.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.05 4.64 Russia 6.244.054.134.605.19
First round 9 4.03 4.75 Russia 4.335.724.035.124.79
Skewb First round 13 6.04 6.57 Russia 6.217.326.186.0412.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.28 Russia 10.28
Second round 28 10.97 13.18 Russia 13.9911.1317.6110.9714.42
First round 11 9.52 10.89 Russia 15.1810.049.5210.8811.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.43 4.96 Russia 4.5514.256.693.643.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 41.78 48.05 Russia 44.6341.7851.6249.0750.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:32.69 1:44.21 Russia 2:12.691:48.991:32.691:49.321:34.33
Clock Final 2 6.30 7.66 Russia 7.68DNF7.937.386.30
Pyraminx Final 10 3.86 5.19 Russia 5.533.865.095.255.23
First round 10 4.09 4.93 Russia 5.274.824.716.994.09

Gennadiy Samoilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 230 30.82 1:23.70 Russia 1:39.401:27.181:04.53DNF30.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 8.55 9.57 Russia 9.589.229.92DNF8.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 114 14.88 26.06 Russia 44.4917.9714.8815.73DNF
Skewb First round 79 13.30 23.75 Russia 24.0224.971:12.5022.2513.30

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 18.34 19.89 Russia 22.0720.7119.5419.4118.34
Pyraminx First round 116 17.89 29.73 Russia 23.6644.4538.1127.4217.89

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 10.03 Russia 10.03
Second round 4 7.95 9.11 Russia 10.158.758.447.9510.16
First round 13 9.60 11.25 Russia 10.4112.9210.6712.669.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.04 43.27 Russia 39.2833.0443.64DNF46.88
First round 3 34.21 40.05 Russia 36.2834.2143.3045.1940.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.09 1:20.35 Russia 1:18.501:23.321:17.091:19.221:26.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 14.00 20.34 Russia 20.6814.0022.9018.3422.00

German Kositsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 45.94 50.86 Russia 59.0645.9453.7451.2047.64

Grigor Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 23.10 27.71 Russia 30.5623.1027.9626.7528.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 8.12 11.64 Russia 26.7512.8811.838.1210.21

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 14.12 17.61 Russia 17.9518.4714.1216.4020.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.83 3.82 Russia 2.834.444.303.243.92
First round 3 2.77 2.98 Russia 4.263.272.772.822.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 53.49 1:01.78 Russia 53.491:00.0057.321:08.201:08.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 8:45.59 Russia 8:45.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF44.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 26.32 27.84 Russia 27.6431.0028.0526.3227.83
Clock Final 36 29.98 Russia 49.5929.98
Pyraminx First round 58 8.37 12.45 Russia 11.9314.2614.1611.278.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:25.33 DNF Russia 2:25.33DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 16/25 1:00:00 Russia 16/25 1:00:00

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 16.85 19.37 Russia 18.6522.0921.3818.0716.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.20 4.67 Russia 6.326.394.113.203.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 56.01 58.56 Russia 58.4656.491:07.381:00.7456.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 2:12.45 Russia 2:12.452:18.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 7:48.17 Russia 7:48.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 23.29 31.57 Russia 27.8034.1138.0023.2932.79
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 14 4.21 5.99 Russia 5.774.217.179.405.03
Skewb Final 4 3.54 4.36 Russia 3.684.424.985.283.54
First round 1 2.96 3.49 NR Russia 2.963.413.334.803.72

Grigoriy Balaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 21.69 24.68 Russia 31.4625.1422.4926.4021.69

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 12.13 12.99 Russia 13.0612.8712.1314.0513.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 73 10.87 14.82 Russia 19.1318.2310.8713.9512.27
Skewb First round 78 13.89 22.97 Russia 13.8931.4617.8419.6131.86

Gulnara Imanaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 32.41 40.00 Russia 44.1432.4136.4839.371:13.41

Ignatiy Alkaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 13.15 15.88 Russia 15.4813.9013.1519.3918.25
First round 56 13.80 16.81 Russia 16.2917.2118.8813.8016.92

Igor Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 30.26 33.43 Russia 37.0532.9732.3830.2634.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 9.29 10.67 Russia 11.1510.1110.939.2910.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 71 12.94 14.61 Russia 13.5514.6619.9615.6112.94
Skewb First round 46 10.00 14.27 Russia 20.1115.0312.5410.0015.23

Igor Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 17.87 19.49 Russia 17.8722.5018.9620.4719.04

Ilya Akimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 33.89 44.35 Russia 42.7345.1548.2145.1833.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 9.25 14.93 Russia 12.2815.719.2516.9316.81
Pyraminx First round 92 9.71 17.52 Russia 19.0621.7018.229.7115.28

Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 35.34 40.57 Russia 35.3441.6038.6341.4745.88
Pyraminx First round 106 8.86 21.04 Russia 23.8924.018.8622.6816.55

Ilya Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 35.72 41.42 Russia 47.3335.7244.8142.4037.04

Ilya Ezopov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 227 57.12 1:17.82 Russia 1:19.571:33.1557.121:23.721:10.17

Ilya Kiselev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 20.88 25.51 Russia 26.7920.8827.7836.3821.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.08 8.63 Russia 10.156.089.4117.006.32
Pyraminx First round 52 7.44 11.63 Russia 11.9413.439.5117.067.44
Skewb First round 41 9.16 12.78 Russia 11.0313.2514.069.1614.73

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 11.00 Russia 11.00
Second round 19 9.46 11.40 Russia 12.8811.2011.4311.579.46
First round 25 11.58 12.96 Russia 13.4411.5811.7216.3413.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06 3.50 Russia 4.583.692.242.065.95
First round 9 3.61 4.02 Russia 3.61DNF3.964.183.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 44.35 49.19 Russia 48.4044.3552.7446.4457.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:36.59 1:51.86 Russia 1:49.861:36.591:53.241:52.47DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:36.53 Russia 3:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 14.01 18.18 Russia 14.0115.8418.0020.7021.24
Pyraminx Final 3 2.71 3.81 Russia 3.902.972.714.554.68
First round 1 2.85 3.16 NR Russia 5.463.173.113.192.85
Skewb Final 3 2.84 3.80 Russia 2.846.364.803.333.28
First round 3 3.46 3.98 Russia 3.515.514.663.463.78
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:28.12 1:30.84 Russia 1:33.191:28.121:31.22

Ilya Shashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.97 10.28 Russia 19.9812.706.9711.037.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 50.44 51.57 Russia 50.5352.1050.4453.9752.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:18.83 Russia 6:18.83

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 11.39 13.32 Belarus 13.7712.2211.3913.9814.59
First round 19 9.52 11.79 Belarus 10.6912.3412.349.5216.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 2.66 6.71 Belarus 7.616.287.362.666.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 47.04 50.39 Belarus 47.0453.5547.4851.4852.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:52.44 2:01.46 Belarus 1:59.112:11.381:52.441:53.902:12.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 49.76 Belarus 49.761:01.38
Clock Final 1 6.91 7.37 Belarus 6.948.837.337.846.91
Pyraminx First round 57 9.87 12.24 Belarus 11.209.8712.7613.7812.76
Skewb First round 37 9.21 12.08 Belarus 9.2111.0511.1415.1714.04

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 10.50 12.07 Ukraine 13.9412.0211.0110.5013.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.80 5.58 Ukraine 5.3911.526.554.804.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 54.85 1:04.74 Ukraine 58.451:03.311:12.4554.851:30.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 13.94 18.74 Ukraine 58.9613.9417.7519.9618.50
Pyraminx First round 16 5.71 6.42 Ukraine 6.556.546.1811.715.71

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 1:01.12 1:08.62 Russia 1:08.361:18.001:10.931:01.121:06.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 16.94 21.41 Russia 16.9421.4221.4626.1621.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 115 21.40 26.80 Russia 25.6521.4032.0730.4524.31
Skewb First round 90 32.69 35.93 Russia 32.6933.2634.6941.0739.84

Isa Arbuhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 9.42 13.21 Russia 11.78DNF11.6616.209.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 9.84 14.44 Russia 18.289.8412.9312.6917.69
First round 35 11.18 14.61 Russia 11.1815.5014.6517.9113.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.48 6.01 Russia 4.518.854.488.904.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 44.19 50.53 Russia 48.651:06.2655.7344.1947.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:56.36 2:07.17 Russia 1:56.362:11.872:11.342:06.682:03.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:35.45 Russia 3:35.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:36.43 Russia 6:36.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 18.59 DNF Russia 18.5922.1826.88DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 8 2.83 5.04 Russia 4.20DNF2.834.506.41
First round 2 2.97 3.45 Russia 5.232.973.273.913.18
Skewb First round 17 4.34 7.25 Russia 6.089.936.429.254.34

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 17.76 20.55 Russia 19.6317.7619.4122.6023.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 9.06 10.79 Russia 16.7711.159.759.0611.47

Ivan Manokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 215 52.55 1:05.57 Russia 1:02.781:06.3352.551:07.601:11.27

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 29.73 37.10 Russia 32.92DNF39.6538.7229.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.94 10.23 Russia 11.50DNF9.687.949.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 50 4:22.49 Russia DNF4:22.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 55.29 Russia 55.291:13.36

Ivan Rud - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.84 6.28 Russia 7.64DNF6.324.883.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 51.80 57.06 Russia 51.8058.0956.081:18.2557.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 8:03.58 Russia 8:03.58

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.95 Russia 10.95
Second round 22 9.03 12.32 Russia 13.7813.449.0311.6211.91
First round 16 10.61 11.47 Russia 13.0310.7010.6813.1910.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.14 3.59 Russia 3.613.653.144.033.52
First round 7 3.51 3.86 Russia 3.695.123.513.594.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.58 44.62 Russia 46.5442.9338.5844.3846.94
First round 5 38.64 40.67 Russia 42.1238.6440.5741.5139.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.51 1:16.26 Russia 1:11.511:21.981:19.381:12.901:16.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:14.95 2:18.34 Russia 2:22.672:14.952:17.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:25.02 3:31.99 Russia 3:32.713:25.023:38.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:52.78 DNF Russia DNF2:52.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 16.10 18.65 Russia 19.2218.5821.2316.1018.14

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 10.63 Russia 10.63
Second round 26 11.31 12.81 Russia 14.0112.0311.3112.3914.41
First round 29 12.74 13.11 Russia 12.7413.0114.2412.8313.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.54 4.61 Russia 4.163.543.7612.905.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 46.41 50.10 Russia 50.6646.4152.3851.8047.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:28.70 1:37.05 Russia 1:48.851:41.441:33.281:36.421:28.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:39.47 2:54.76 Russia 2:58.533:06.272:39.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:22.27 4:32.39 Russia 4:29.054:45.864:22.27
Skewb First round 14 5.07 6.60 Russia 6.015.728.085.079.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:18.56 1:27.13 Russia 1:39.361:23.481:18.56

Ivan Zarudniy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.18 17.05 Russia 18.7516.9315.1820.3815.46
First round 55 13.91 16.68 Russia 19.8314.8317.1118.1113.91

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 16.79 20.83 Russia 20.1122.9516.7919.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.85 7.63 Russia 7.477.457.968.606.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 41.83 45.37 Russia 43.4641.8352.3746.0546.61
Pyraminx First round 42 8.29 10.47 Russia 10.4710.7410.2011.168.29
Skewb First round 33 7.49 11.51 Russia 9.997.4913.3411.2115.62

Kirill Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 52.70 57.45 Russia 1:00.3652.7052.9259.081:12.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.80 22.07 Russia 22.4933.8825.1318.5816.80

Kirill Kataman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 228 1:01.71 1:18.13 Russia 1:20.991:27.281:18.431:14.961:01.71
Skewb First round 81 16.45 23.93 Russia 19.9129.5835.5322.2916.45

Kirill Larionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 39.46 45.89 Russia 44.2148.8244.6339.4649.60

Kirill Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 49.31 51.60 Russia 57.1352.7452.5049.3149.56

Kirill Plakhotnyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 29.02 31.19 Russia 30.6935.6730.7329.0232.15

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 12.97 14.82 Russia 15.0616.3413.0617.1612.97
First round 32 11.48 13.34 Russia 14.3714.0611.4812.0013.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 55.81 1:06.20 Russia 1:09.781:10.331:07.331:01.4955.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 17.14 20.31 Russia 22.2219.8019.3221.8217.14
Clock Final 11 11.36 13.37 Russia 16.8111.3815.1013.6211.36

Kirill Shevchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 33.33 39.09 Russia 38.871:00.3641.1533.3337.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 9.75 13.22 Russia 16.2411.0514.279.7514.34
Pyraminx First round 113 18.54 24.59 Russia 30.8220.9318.5422.02DNF

Konstantin Chzhen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 16.63 19.03 Russia 18.1119.1719.8216.6321.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.12 7.26 Russia 8.699.587.364.125.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:53.18 Russia 1:53.181:59.79

Konstantin Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 28.18 35.62 Russia 28.1844.4237.9736.5232.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 7.16 11.43 Russia 11.4316.207.1611.4311.44

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 18.40 19.35 Russia 18.9821.1920.2118.8518.40
Clock Final 5 9.17 9.91 Russia 9.179.17DNF11.079.48
Pyraminx First round 25 3.68 8.20 Russia 3.689.599.3211.795.70
Skewb Final 6 3.69 4.88 Russia 4.015.315.327.063.69
First round 9 5.38 6.02 Russia 5.755.825.386.4916.23

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 11.81 14.28 Russia 15.1111.8112.7715.4914.95
First round 38 12.62 14.87 Russia 16.6318.1412.6213.4914.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.52 4.52 Russia 4.506.363.524.784.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:00.38 1:08.28 Russia 1:16.681:09.701:07.711:00.381:07.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 2:31.25 Russia 2:31.252:39.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 28.33 31.93 Russia 35.5735.8828.3330.0730.15
Clock Final 3 8.37 9.18 Russia 11.038.379.538.419.59
Pyraminx First round 39 7.73 10.22 Russia 12.839.087.7310.1611.43
Skewb First round 60 13.77 16.44 Russia 22.4914.8914.5913.7719.83

Ksenia Antipova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 27.61 33.50 Russia 34.6842.1129.4936.3327.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 8.81 11.52 Russia 14.2619.1310.629.688.81
Pyraminx First round 66 9.02 13.75 Russia 14.0811.8619.4315.319.02
Skewb First round 38 10.72 12.13 Russia 17.3811.3212.6212.4410.72

Ksenia Mekhonoshina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 236 1:10.05 2:00.22 Russia 2:39.642:10.71DNF1:10.301:10.05

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.63 11.39 Russia DNF11.259.769.6313.16
Semi Final 8 9.30 Russia 9.30
Second round 9 8.38 10.00 Russia 10.2710.588.3812.139.14
First round 18 10.21 11.69 Russia 12.5810.3110.2112.1912.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.00 4.93 Russia 5.344.315.154.007.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.42 45.05 Russia 40.5846.7748.3547.8140.42
First round 9 39.48 44.37 Russia 47.5143.3742.2239.4849.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.97 14.45 Russia 13.3011.9715.6815.1714.87
First round 7 16.03 16.41 Russia 16.4916.3616.4216.4416.03
Pyraminx Final 9 4.01 5.06 Russia 4.434.777.645.994.01
First round 6 3.60 4.37 Russia 4.164.036.173.604.92

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First round 41 12.50 15.11 Russia 15.1613.9112.5016.3516.27

Larion Kruk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 33.99 37.50 Russia 53.2635.7241.7135.0833.99

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 33.05 40.87 Russia 34.8633.0552.1244.6643.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.05 8.46 Russia 7.897.0510.357.13DNF
Pyraminx First round 88 12.56 16.52 Russia 20.7715.1519.0815.3212.56

Lev Afanasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 222 56.93 1:09.47 Russia 1:21.9656.932:06.911:05.561:00.89

Lev Burnazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 14.97 17.44 Russia 16.9217.5820.1517.8214.97

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 15.42 17.71 Russia 15.4216.4717.7818.8819.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 52.14 57.47 Russia 1:01.4252.1454.7256.271:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 29.51 33.06 Russia 29.5137.8231.16DNF30.20

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 25.59 33.02 Russia 27.8451.5239.7625.5931.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:39.63 DNF Russia DNF3:39.63DNF
Skewb First round 34 7.96 11.53 Russia 10.0911.547.9613.9712.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 13.28 15.58 Russia 14.5818.3815.7216.4413.28
First round 48 14.37 15.84 Russia 17.1214.3718.4914.8215.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.18 6.03 Russia 7.803.185.686.346.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 54.06 57.36 Russia 59.2754.5654.0658.251:00.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 24.79 29.36 Russia 32.3028.2224.7927.56DNF
Clock Final 42 58.34 Russia 58.34DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 3.97 7.54 Russia 3.977.896.248.5010.15
Skewb First round 35 11.25 11.82 Russia 12.5012.4511.2511.6711.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:09.13 2:58.53 Russia 3:31.543:14.922:09.13

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 13.68 18.03 Russia 13.6819.1918.9515.9619.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 17.56 20.65 Russia 21.0733.5817.5620.1420.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 5.61 13.94 Russia 13.9916.9616.2811.545.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:25.45 Russia 1:28.051:25.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 4:54.04 DNF Russia DNF4:54.04DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 50.38 Russia 50.38DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 10.09 11.31 Russia 11.62DNF10.6810.0911.63

Mark Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 31.16 37.77 Russia 43.8340.0331.1635.7337.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 9.42 10.55 Russia 11.1211.1010.969.599.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 2:26.07 Russia 2:26.07DNF
Pyraminx First round 85 12.90 16.03 Russia 16.5812.9015.4016.1220.00
Skewb First round 62 14.34 16.77 Russia 35.1914.3416.5015.8617.94

Mark Kondratyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 7.98 11.17 Russia 12.237.9812.2611.449.83

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 29.08 31.52 Russia 31.9830.6529.0831.9232.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 7.97 12.04 Russia 7.9710.7919.7510.5614.76
Pyraminx First round 60 11.02 12.56 Russia 11.0214.3811.2812.3414.06
Skewb First round 21 5.96 7.93 Russia 5.968.7110.098.906.17

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 20.88 28.74 Russia 35.6326.2329.3520.8830.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 51 4:22.90 Russia 4:45.544:22.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Matvey Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 54.68 1:02.55 Russia 54.6857.061:00.591:23.351:09.99

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 14.93 20.39 Russia 16.8326.1118.23DNF14.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.50 5.16 Russia 5.403.506.383.946.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:22.23 Russia 1:22.23DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 2:48.82 Russia 2:48.823:08.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 15.96 23.31 Russia 34.9127.8324.6715.9617.43
Pyraminx First round 35 7.24 9.55 Russia 8.037.2411.0014.069.62
Skewb First round 16 3.90 6.98 Russia 6.7016.147.906.343.90

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 27.66 30.39 Russia 28.3432.7527.6634.2430.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 8.14 9.60 Russia 9.398.1411.389.599.81
Pyraminx First round 70 12.14 14.49 Russia 14.0616.2912.1414.9214.50
Skewb First round 67 13.91 17.25 Russia 27.5319.4118.1114.2213.91

Maxim Akmalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 41.91 44.78 Russia 43.9754.8041.9145.0045.37

Maxim Budkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 44.06 45.32 Russia 45.5244.4344.0656.7746.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 9.88 DNF Russia 15.42DNFDNF9.949.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 109 18.54 21.73 Russia 23.3019.6023.5918.5422.30

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 16.72 19.39 Russia 22.0419.2020.1916.7218.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:43.99 1:55.59 Russia 2:15.891:43.991:46.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 33.44 43.51 Russia 53.2933.4435.8453.9841.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 58:51 Russia 10/13 58:51
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:43.13 1:51.83 Russia 2:03.861:43.131:48.51

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 17.04 17.96 Russia 17.04DNF17.6817.4118.79
First round 57 15.38 16.92 Russia 15.3816.2417.9716.5519.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.81 6.95 Russia 9.5212.286.192.815.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:02.51 1:06.96 Russia 1:02.511:06.851:07.401:07.211:06.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:06.24 2:18.49 Russia 2:32.562:06.242:17.822:18.982:18.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 31.56 34.83 Russia 31.5639.5536.9735.8431.67
Clock Final 24 17.03 23.55 Russia 22.1520.95DNF27.5417.03
Pyraminx First round 45 7.18 10.70 Russia 9.887.189.1113.5513.11
Skewb First round 18 6.38 7.39 Russia 6.387.058.13DNF6.99

Maxim Mekhonoshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 39.62 47.73 Russia 1:19.3342.1739.6248.7252.30

Maxim Savalskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 26.35 29.67 Russia 30.5826.3534.0226.6031.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.52 8.50 Russia 9.2711.108.493.527.73
Pyraminx First round 59 7.63 12.48 Russia 7.6312.8112.5313.8712.09
Skewb First round 64 8.61 17.13 Russia 23.5511.1516.708.61DNF

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 15.16 17.35 Russia DNF17.6615.1617.0017.38
First round 58 15.77 17.02 Russia 17.1215.7716.9218.0617.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.63 9.33 Russia 7.6912.1117.165.638.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 2:03.06 2:12.29 Russia 2:03.062:13.502:31.292:14.162:09.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:42.27 DNF Russia DNF1:42.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 23.55 27.70 Russia 28.3723.5530.8828.3626.38
Skewb First round 24 5.28 8.67 Russia 5.288.5112.879.787.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 13:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF13:43.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 23:48.00 DNF Russia DNF23:48.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/12 49:27 Russia 6/12 49:27

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 19.50 22.28 Russia 24.8620.9023.4919.5022.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.53 5.94 Russia 5.974.534.817.447.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:27.34 Russia 1:55.811:27.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 47 3:48.16 Russia 3:48.164:09.11
Pyraminx First round 15 3.73 6.35 Russia 13.467.165.576.323.73
Skewb First round 31 7.36 11.29 Russia 7.3612.899.1215.9311.85

Mikhail Khimich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 35.70 48.30 Russia 52.3149.9444.9750.0035.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 15.20 19.14 Russia 17.6922.6517.0927.0515.20
Clock Final 33 27.23 Russia 35.2727.23
Pyraminx First round 96 17.45 18.62 Russia 18.5617.7817.4519.5219.85
Skewb First round 92 34.06 39.60 Russia 41.6734.2542.8734.0654.47

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 25.57 27.42 Russia 39.3525.5727.6428.2626.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.41 9.26 Russia 5.418.89DNF11.887.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 50.33 Russia 50.3357.96
Pyraminx First round 83 14.28 15.92 Russia 14.8917.0114.2816.4216.45
Skewb First round 63 7.61 16.80 Russia 17.3917.2419.107.6115.77

Mikhail Loskutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 28.57 34.86 Russia 28.5750.9338.0134.7731.80
Pyraminx First round 94 13.06 17.76 Russia 18.9013.06DNF13.9320.45

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 16.96 19.44 Russia 16.9631.3522.7517.3118.26

Mikhail Sorokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 39.24 48.07 Russia 1:00.111:11.3742.0342.0639.24

Milena Maeda - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 51.16 1:06.62 Russia 59.271:19.051:05.5351.161:15.06

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 11.69 16.17 Russia 17.6811.6912.0818.7522.39
First round 59 15.90 17.19 Russia 15.9019.1417.1417.1917.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.12 7.16 Russia 7.384.126.847.258.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 48 7.46 10.84 Russia 16.278.567.469.1814.77
Skewb First round 20 6.13 7.72 Russia 7.027.568.598.726.13

Miron Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 26.26 36.05 Russia 37.1736.0240.6726.2634.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.59 10.85 Russia 12.4010.83DNF9.318.59
Pyraminx First round 77 14.78 15.32 Russia 18.2814.8314.7815.5615.58

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 30.40 32.26 Russia 30.6730.401:08.7931.3334.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Nikita Anisimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 1:08.97 1:17.62 Russia 1:16.051:33.411:08.971:17.441:19.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 22.31 33.49 Russia 41.801:06.8234.1724.4922.31

Nikita Lebedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 36.64 44.32 Russia 49.7851.3439.1943.9936.64
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 108 10.27 21.69 Russia 24.12DNF26.4414.5010.27

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 14.88 18.38 Russia 14.8819.8218.4920.0716.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.12 7.49 Russia 6.819.067.895.127.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:24.99 Russia 1:24.991:37.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 51.92 Russia DNF51.92
Clock Final 30 11.47 DNF Russia DNF11.4712.47DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 27 5.51 8.26 Russia 8.955.517.887.949.21
Skewb First round 83 19.01 24.54 Russia 19.0120.1228.2025.31DNF

Nikita Podkopaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 14.84 16.71 Russia 15.3914.8418.2218.9616.53
First round 50 15.09 16.03 Russia 19.9915.5515.0917.1315.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.69 5.31 Russia 5.138.234.944.695.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 54.37 1:07.08 Russia 1:06.7054.371:09.70DNF1:04.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 2:22.68 Russia 2:38.062:22.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 22.41 25.00 Russia 24.7828.9925.1125.1122.41
Skewb Final 9 4.07 5.65 Russia 4.076.75DNF4.895.30
First round 7 4.05 5.41 Russia 4.90DNF4.596.744.05

Nikita Rusanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 208 40.68 55.28 Russia 58.9258.941:04.1440.6847.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 13.90 15.99 Russia 17.1514.4316.4013.9018.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 97 8.94 19.14 Russia 17.0122.6817.8022.618.94
Skewb First round 89 23.46 34.30 Russia 34.9327.291:12.3523.4640.69

Nikita Tsivilev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 44.50 59.77 Russia 1:14.6151.61DNF44.5053.10

Nikita Zavadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 28.12 35.36 Russia 46.5040.5329.8435.7128.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 7.83 10.30 Russia 8.7110.6011.587.8312.47
Pyraminx First round 79 12.22 15.47 Russia 13.2920.2317.5412.2215.58
Skewb First round 28 8.05 11.07 Russia 8.059.3410.8113.2413.06

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 26.34 32.91 Russia 26.8437.31DNF26.3434.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 5.22 11.34 Russia 12.199.835.2211.9916.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 41.95 50.85 Russia 51.4841.9553.0651.0849.99
Pyraminx First round 117 10.90 DNF Russia DNF11.7410.90DNF11.30
Skewb First round 65 13.33 17.17 Russia 17.2313.3320.1517.5916.69

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 36.43 44.77 Russia 36.4346.9045.0647.5942.36

Nikolay Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 237 1:45.36 2:21.25 Russia 4:14.151:45.362:02.362:14.162:47.22

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 20.73 23.31 Russia 21.3227.6927.6620.9520.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 9.19 12.77 Russia 11.7813.979.1912.5716.31
Pyraminx First round 100 16.38 19.56 Russia 20.8816.9316.3820.8623.41
Skewb First round 82 18.22 24.35 Russia 18.2226.9026.0623.9423.04

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.34 9.92 Russia 10.199.349.4510.2410.12
Semi Final 11 9.73 Russia 9.73
Second round 16 9.19 10.94 Russia DNF11.7410.559.1910.52
First round 14 9.53 11.31 Russia 11.3411.9111.139.5311.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.22 5.23 Russia 6.435.515.024.225.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 45.49 49.08 Russia 51.5950.6345.4948.3348.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:43.90 1:47.52 Russia 1:56.051:48.091:47.661:43.901:46.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.62 DNF Russia DNF1:06.62DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 12.50 Russia 12.50
Second round 29 12.36 13.19 Russia 13.0113.5013.0712.3614.14
First round 31 12.15 13.16 Russia 14.1313.4612.1512.9413.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.80 7.56 Russia 6.6825.077.778.235.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 50.57 58.03 Russia 53.721:02.591:00.3350.571:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:41.80 1:49.42 Russia 1:52.071:41.801:53.70DNF1:42.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:39.28 Russia 3:39.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:50.01 DNF Russia 4:50.01DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 23.39 26.69 Russia 23.5031.8625.5323.3931.05
Pyraminx First round 50 8.91 11.36 Russia 9.84DNF9.948.9114.30
Skewb First round 53 13.92 15.20 Russia 14.6816.4113.9217.5814.50

Noel Nikolaenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 27.36 33.10 Russia 43.1933.9636.1127.3629.24

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 13.10 17.54 Russia 19.9813.1020.5615.2317.41
First round 60 15.32 17.26 Russia 17.5215.3215.6818.5822.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.74 5.39 Russia 4.745.067.935.545.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 59.24 1:02.17 Russia 1:00.031:05.861:00.6359.241:09.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:48.36 2:14.30 Russia 2:08.732:12.492:21.682:37.371:48.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 24.01 29.79 Russia 33.5624.0125.1039.1030.71
Skewb First round 23 6.78 8.63 Russia 6.787.9410.0011.267.94

Oleg Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 37.26 39.16 Russia 40.2144.4039.9037.2637.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.10 9.44 Russia 10.739.438.164.1014.58
Pyraminx First round 44 9.61 10.69 Russia 9.7810.2812.009.6113.69

Olga Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 24.75 28.60 Russia 29.6024.7531.0725.1446.32

Olga Moroshkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 31.53 37.59 Russia 40.9956.9031.5340.0831.70

Osip Cheburashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 25.94 31.43 Russia 29.6127.8436.8525.9457.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.84 7.44 Russia DNF8.427.935.845.96
Pyraminx First round 69 10.66 14.40 Russia 15.7514.5212.9217.2310.66

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 21.71 22.37 Russia 22.9021.7521.7122.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.33 8.96 Russia 10.569.627.996.339.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:38.81 Russia 1:38.811:59.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 44 3:12.83 Russia 3:12.833:33.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Clock Final 15 13.88 16.73 Russia 17.4116.7913.8816.3617.04
Pyraminx First round 30 5.07 8.62 Russia 8.188.429.2513.915.07
Skewb First round 94 8.15 DNF Russia 8.15DNF12.16DNSDNS

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.57 10.63 Russia 11.6413.3010.619.638.57
Semi Final 2 8.25 Russia 8.25
Second round 15 9.46 10.82 Russia 9.4611.9513.549.7510.76
First round 3 8.58 9.29 Russia 13.228.858.589.879.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.01 3.53 Russia 5.053.013.024.453.12
First round 4 2.54 3.33 Russia 4.433.373.603.032.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.75 36.86 Russia 36.4638.4537.2534.7536.87
First round 6 37.20 41.04 Russia 39.3442.9437.2041.8641.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.61 1:14.61 Russia 1:10.611:19.221:11.331:16.751:15.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:30.77 2:37.20 Russia 2:38.932:30.772:41.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:53.45 4:15.53 Russia 4:48.754:04.393:53.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.82 14.79 Russia 15.6314.2415.6214.5012.82
First round 3 13.47 14.01 Russia 13.4714.7513.8014.0814.14
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 13 4.20 5.81 Russia 5.614.206.705.117.90
Skewb First round 12 4.69 6.49 Russia 5.666.079.517.734.69

Pavel Kayatsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.59 8.89 Russia 8.7510.327.5910.977.60
Pyraminx First round 107 17.93 21.41 Russia 18.5026.6319.1139.7117.93

Pavel Kostyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 44.83 51.77 Russia 54.5145.8556.9944.8354.95

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 13.50 14.76 Russia 18.8613.5015.0614.5114.70
First round 46 14.69 15.68 Russia 14.6916.1216.6115.5015.41

Polina Vishnyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 37.79 40.93 Russia 38.2737.7942.9555.9541.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 6.23 13.70 Russia 12.2816.0012.8220.256.23
Pyraminx First round 91 15.24 17.31 Russia 15.2422.2017.8116.4517.68
Skewb First round 49 6.15 14.67 Russia 21.6013.3914.156.1516.46

Roman Eshmetov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 18.86 29.10 Russia 26.8032.0428.4718.8634.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 7.12 11.17 Russia 11.8812.3311.537.1210.11
Clock Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 72 11.48 14.75 Russia 11.4814.4212.7618.2017.07
Skewb First round 43 7.83 13.57 Russia 7.8312.2416.0018.5512.48

Roman Kalachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 38.79 47.48 Russia 1:02.6942.1750.0838.7950.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 9.92 13.24 Russia 15.0733.3713.3311.329.92

Roman Kostyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 28.93 36.22 Russia 50.8532.4739.5828.9336.62

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 15.18 18.96 Russia 18.1120.8917.8815.18DNF
First round 53 14.28 16.36 Russia 17.9124.3615.0216.1414.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.13 DNF Russia 39.13DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/25 58:31 Russia 22/25 58:31

Ruslan Galiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 35.69 41.35 Russia 35.6937.5949.9254.1636.55

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 13.19 Russia 13.19
Second round 17 9.92 11.04 Russia 12.3711.379.9211.1110.65
First round 23 9.62 12.42 Russia 13.119.6213.6611.9812.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.59 DNF Russia 58.3456.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 21.79 25.08 Russia 25.7522.0721.7927.4328.35
Clock Final 21 16.89 21.80 Russia 18.9716.8923.7522.6724.54
Pyraminx First round 37 7.70 9.97 Russia 10.908.9810.037.7018.46
Skewb First round 61 13.22 16.75 Russia 18.0313.2213.9523.5818.27

Sabina Zulfigarova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 232 1:17.75 1:27.69 Russia 1:21.73DNF1:17.751:35.941:25.39

Saveliy Kryukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 34.54 48.26 Russia 34.5446.1547.8453.3550.79
Pyraminx First round 112 12.84 23.46 Russia 21.6323.6312.8428.6325.13

Semen Salmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 12.90 15.17 Russia 15.3715.2120.3214.9212.90
First round 45 13.83 15.65 Russia 14.3920.1214.1613.8318.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.06 5.10 Russia 4.975.714.064.765.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:22.03 Russia 1:38.651:22.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:14.85 DNF Russia 3:14.85DNF4:13.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 24.43 27.82 Russia 28.8926.9924.4327.5832.63
Pyraminx First round 22 5.83 7.85 Russia 7.657.408.495.8310.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Sergei Bogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 53.51 1:08.25 Russia 1:00.401:14.551:18.541:09.8053.51

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 13.06 Russia 13.06
Second round 21 11.40 12.24 Russia 13.1012.2012.2711.4012.24
First round 22 10.68 12.22 Russia 12.9211.5510.6812.2912.82

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 14.75 17.66 Russia 14.7521.0715.2719.3418.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.93 7.69 Russia 6.9312.847.477.957.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:52.19 Russia 2:08.061:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 38.68 44.94 Russia 1:00.0440.1138.6849.6845.02

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 12.97 14.84 Russia 13.3416.1916.4012.9715.00
First round 43 12.60 15.55 Russia 17.7713.8315.0617.9512.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.95 8.76 Russia 10.284.957.0919.118.91

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 14.36 14.65 Russia 22.4414.5914.3614.6114.75
First round 51 14.47 16.11 Russia 15.9517.8615.2517.1314.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 54.09 59.29 Russia 1:02.5959.0954.0956.201:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:44.64 1:52.37 Russia 1:46.062:15.391:57.971:53.091:44.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 6:19.43 Russia 6:19.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 18.20 24.60 Russia 24.2824.3618.2027.0625.16

Sergey Ineshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 24.52 28.43 Russia 24.5229.9829.3034.1426.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 8.25 9.51 Russia 9.6510.368.259.119.76
Clock Final 31 18.64 DNF Russia 18.64DNFDNFDNF30.20
Pyraminx First round 63 9.76 13.08 Russia 12.7112.369.7614.9914.18

Sergey Karpyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 32.95 39.67 Russia 32.9542.0949.2936.9739.96

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 11.23 Russia 11.23
Second round 14 8.80 10.62 Russia 12.9311.069.698.8011.11
First round 20 10.52 12.02 Russia 11.7212.9613.4511.3910.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.38 5.66 Russia 11.714.976.965.044.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.20 50.03 Russia 45.7053.6251.1240.2053.28
First round 11 44.40 46.63 Russia 46.0049.0944.4050.4544.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:19.55 1:29.49 Russia 1:34.621:19.551:27.981:29.221:31.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:12.00 3:25.77 Russia 3:12.003:38.843:26.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:54.92 3:59.62 Russia 3:59.914:04.023:54.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 15.09 19.52 Russia 18.7718.7721.3515.0921.02

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.55 9.55 Armenia 19.4712.625.556.779.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:02.72 1:05.16 Armenia 1:03.971:07.771:05.121:06.391:02.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 40.51 46.90 Armenia 53.4943.561:37.5243.6440.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 10.22 Ukraine 10.22
Second round 20 10.55 12.09 Ukraine 14.3312.3310.5510.9512.98
First round 12 9.81 11.15 Ukraine 11.5510.3111.819.8111.58

Stepan Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 20.52 23.48 Russia 20.5221.5325.41DNF23.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.86 8.42 Russia 10.036.866.879.458.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:38.65 Russia 1:59.931:38.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 54.47 Russia 58.1854.47
Pyraminx First round 43 7.13 10.69 Russia 11.688.7512.7111.647.13
Skewb First round 57 11.65 16.19 Russia 18.8126.2213.3411.6516.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 22.16 24.88 Russia 27.8626.6423.0822.1624.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.20 8.10 Russia 13.637.059.258.006.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 4:09.59 DNF Russia 4:09.59DNFDNF
Clock Final 8 8.05 10.41 Russia 10.578.059.7110.95DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 5.41 8.01 Russia 7.655.417.6210.158.77
Skewb First round 50 9.61 14.75 Russia 9.6118.0610.5129.1415.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Svyatoslav Bashlykov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 233 1:17.12 1:28.19 Belarus 1:22.75DNF1:39.281:17.121:22.54

Tim Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 26.89 34.28 Russia 31.0229.3542.4726.89DNF

Timofey Eybogin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 18.82 22.11 Russia 18.8220.0821.3824.8727.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.83 9.47 Russia 10.119.858.735.839.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 2:25.69 Russia 2:25.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 58.52 Russia 1:00.9458.52
Clock Final 41 49.36 Russia 49.36DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 11.63 15.56 Russia 23.6516.3716.7213.6011.63
Skewb First round 45 9.68 14.17 Russia 16.6113.579.6813.5215.41

Timofey Kuranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 35.71 46.07 Russia 35.7148.7854.0045.5643.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 10.29 14.37 Russia 17.4314.8011.3916.9310.29

Timur Aidullov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 22.18 24.07 Russia 24.6725.5623.9322.1823.60

Umgani Gadzhimuradova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 26.27 34.00 Russia 34.6426.2739.0928.2644.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 9.02 11.93 Russia 9.0210.8713.8011.1315.36
Pyraminx First round 86 14.87 16.26 Russia 19.6718.4514.9814.8715.34
Skewb First round 84 20.16 25.29 Russia 1:01.5529.3720.1622.1624.33

Vadim Bubnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 19.35 24.34 Russia 19.3527.5624.6223.2325.16

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 35.54 38.24 Russia 37.3540.4435.5441.0836.92
Pyraminx First round 62 10.08 12.95 Russia 14.7113.6110.9210.0814.31
Skewb First round 44 9.85 13.62 Russia 9.8515.6614.6010.5917.15

Valeriia Magalentseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 33.48 42.16 Russia 42.7833.4838.21DNF45.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 13.96 27.97 Russia 46.2716.6813.9620.96DNF
Pyraminx First round 99 14.19 19.49 Russia 17.3223.8119.8821.2814.19

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 11.74 14.01 Russia 15.2311.7413.8513.5714.61
First round 28 11.61 13.08 Russia 13.5213.5015.0912.2311.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 2.64 6.50 Russia 12.782.6410.535.683.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 55.58 1:00.40 Russia 58.231:06.0555.5857.751:05.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 27.91 37.21 Russia 42.9433.1127.9145.0735.58
Pyraminx Final 1 3.31 3.44 Russia 8.173.383.353.593.31
First round 3 2.74 3.70 Russia 4.562.74DNF3.443.11
Skewb First round 30 9.80 11.21 Russia 11.2811.6510.699.8016.44

Varvara Marchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 58.64 1:27.35 Russia 3:49.731:13.0958.6459.692:09.26

Vasiliy Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 36.92 47.30 Russia 42.8751.3536.9252.9147.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 8.27 9.79 Russia 8.2711.3018.739.158.91

Viktor Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 16.70 24.82 Russia 16.7024.5021.3428.6348.92

Vitaliy Antonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 22.91 29.96 Russia 29.2330.7030.8922.9129.94

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 221 56.11 1:09.30 Russia 56.111:06.791:07.43DNF1:13.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 DNF Russia