Thailand Championship 2019


Date
Nov 15 - 17, 2019
City
Bangkok, Thailand
Venue

OMG@Thanapoom

Address
1550, Thanapoom Building, New Phetchaburi Rd, Makkasan District, Ratchathewi, Bangkok, 10400
Details

8th Floor, Activity room

Organizers
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) and ThailandCube
WCA Delegates
Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) and Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
Contact

Tanai Chaikraveephand

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

The competition open for all nationalities to compete. However, only Thai citizen will be eligible for prizes.

การแข่งขันครั้งนี้เปิดรับผู้เข้าแข่งขันจากทุกประเทศ แต่มีแค่ผู้ที่มีสัญชาติไทยเท่านั้นที่จะได้รับรางวัล

Events
Main event
Competitors
100
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ฿500 (Thai Baht).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

กรุณาตรวจสอบที่รายละเอียดการชำระค่าสมัครที่ การชำระค่าสมัคร

Please see payment tab for payment information

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) won with an average of 8.18 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) finished second (8.62) and Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) finished third (8.85).

World records: Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 3:03.21 (average).

Asian records: Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)‎ 3x3x3 One-Handed 6.97 (single); Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 2:48.02 (single); Lim Hung (林弘)‎ 3x3x3 With Feet 21.36 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.17 8.18 Thailand 8.118.697.7412.537.17
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.04 8.62 Thailand 9.098.638.988.048.25
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.59 8.85 China 9.578.926.598.229.41
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.15 9.03 Thailand 9.8510.148.557.158.68
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.99 9.12 Thailand 12.319.279.328.777.99
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 8.93 9.31 Vietnam DNF9.839.118.988.93
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.98 9.60 Thailand 9.169.557.9810.0812.21
8 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.89 10.24 Thailand 11.0911.749.739.898.89
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 9.24 10.58 Malaysia 9.2412.0911.959.2710.51
10 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 8.94 10.90 Thailand 11.128.9411.8713.599.70
11 Matthew Siegel 9.40 11.74 Thailand 13.3410.549.4011.3514.51
12 Mayron Blain 10.59 12.02 France 11.93DNF13.3510.7810.59

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.26 7.52 Thailand 7.927.656.266.998.60
2 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.81 7.86 NR Vietnam 8.586.819.007.257.74
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.36 8.55 Thailand 9.109.298.258.317.36
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.52 8.93 Thailand 8.529.0310.377.529.25
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.33 9.32 Thailand 10.608.338.658.7110.64
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.12 9.37 Thailand 8.129.449.929.938.74
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.74 9.71 Thailand 9.497.7411.7510.768.88
8 Mayron Blain 9.15 10.14 France 9.4411.5111.179.829.15
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.82 10.23 Malaysia 12.7510.0810.5210.098.82
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.62 10.40 China 11.319.4410.478.6211.30
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 10.21 10.82 Thailand 10.6810.3212.9710.2111.46
12 Matthew Siegel 9.33 10.93 Thailand 13.049.8511.369.3311.59
13 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.02 10.95 Thailand 9.0212.3911.9010.0110.95
14 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.97 10.99 Thailand 10.0412.1110.8213.779.97
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.65 11.13 Thailand 11.4310.9511.0212.3410.65
16 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 9.76 11.25 Thailand 9.7611.3612.8210.6011.80
17 Eddy Deturche 9.63 11.38 France 12.3012.1810.9111.049.63
18 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 10.13 11.51 Thailand 11.2810.4413.9112.8110.13
19 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 9.69 11.82 Thailand 12.1912.2714.229.6910.99
20 Chaipak Saetung 10.32 11.83 Thailand 12.5710.9511.9610.3215.31
21 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.40 11.92 Thailand 12.1910.4013.4311.6811.89
22 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.61 11.94 Thailand 13.8412.0612.8610.6110.91
23 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 11.33 12.02 Thailand 12.3012.3311.9711.3311.80
24 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.81 12.41 Thailand 9.8112.3712.7612.0915.41
25 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 10.91 12.43 Thailand 13.7411.8011.7613.7210.91
26 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.05 12.49 Thailand 12.9413.0011.7410.0512.79
27 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.79 12.58 Russia 13.2010.7912.7812.1112.84
28 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.59 12.72 Thailand 11.6015.4111.5914.8311.73
29 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 10.51 13.02 Thailand 13.1714.9511.0814.8110.51
30 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.13 13.19 Thailand 14.5411.7415.2210.1313.29
31 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 11.69 13.27 Thailand 16.0014.6612.1811.6912.98
32 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.40 13.38 China 15.7012.30DNF12.1411.40
33 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 11.16 13.43 Thailand 15.1711.1613.4413.8413.01
34 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.40 13.93 Thailand 14.1213.7213.9414.5113.40
35 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 11.88 14.01 Thailand 15.0911.8813.2913.6416.50
36 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 10.65 14.20 Thailand 16.5312.6010.6513.4619.40
37 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.31 14.25 Thailand 14.9011.3114.9512.9115.99
38 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 11.37 14.39 Thailand 11.3712.8016.2914.0916.93
39 Ethan Pride 12.62 14.74 Australia 14.1816.5815.1812.6214.87
40 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 12.98 14.97 Thailand 16.8512.9814.6513.4217.96
41 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 13.78 15.36 Thailand 13.7814.3415.7519.9916.00
42 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 13.08 15.42 Thailand 14.1315.9816.1413.0819.78
43 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 15.11 15.98 Thailand 15.2415.1116.6219.5316.07
44 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 14.63 16.85 Thailand 19.1214.7116.7220.0314.63
45 Pauline Clémenceau 15.60 17.03 France 16.6015.7118.7819.3515.60
46 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 15.16 17.95 Thailand 17.7318.6215.1617.5023.44
47 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 15.30 18.11 Thailand 17.3018.4018.6219.8415.30
48 Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 16.06 18.64 Thailand 16.06DNF19.5217.3919.00
49 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 18.00 19.44 Thailand 18.9220.9320.2918.0019.12
50 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 16.01 20.51 Thailand 29.8916.0116.3421.3623.83
51 Thanakorn Thearapat 17.89 20.80 Thailand 17.8922.3218.5021.57DNF
52 Chayatorn Ounpat 19.02 20.82 Thailand 22.8019.0219.7826.1219.87
53 Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 18.37 21.33 Thailand 21.7518.3720.6221.6222.73
54 Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 13.90 DNF Thailand 22.5213.90DNFDNF14.76

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.43 8.20 Thailand 8.128.558.597.946.43
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.84 8.62 Thailand 12.337.849.217.998.66
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.09 8.62 Thailand 8.288.968.0910.738.63
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.05 8.94 Thailand 8.129.81DNF8.908.05
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 7.67 8.95 Malaysia 8.899.3010.818.677.67
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.66 9.05 China 8.7610.067.6610.108.33
7 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 7.10 9.14 Vietnam 8.697.109.828.9210.34
8 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.35 9.33 Thailand 9.738.359.169.1114.11
9 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.00 9.48 Thailand 9.488.677.0010.2810.33
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.43 10.18 Thailand 10.3312.1810.319.439.91
11 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 8.99 10.61 Thailand 8.9910.0112.1711.5310.29
12 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.67 10.65 Thailand 10.1312.1111.1910.629.67
13 Mayron Blain 9.95 11.02 France 10.0810.3515.6712.629.95
14 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 9.81 11.08 Thailand 11.8412.6211.079.8110.32
15 Eddy Deturche 10.21 11.23 France 10.2110.9613.5010.4012.34
16 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.38 11.27 Thailand 13.5611.7112.439.389.66
17 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 10.29 11.31 Thailand 10.2911.7811.8811.3310.83
18 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 9.92 11.41 Thailand 12.0711.239.9211.6811.32
19 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 9.27 11.57 Thailand 11.9910.9715.849.2711.76
20 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 9.79 11.74 Thailand 11.4812.319.7920.4311.44
21 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.46 11.96 Thailand 12.5712.3910.4610.9314.91
22 Chaipak Saetung 9.03 12.04 Thailand 10.9612.249.0312.9213.12
23 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.76 12.18 Thailand 13.3811.7612.6212.1710.76
24 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.88 12.30 Thailand 13.4914.0614.668.889.35
25 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 11.86 12.33 Russia 12.3913.9711.8612.6911.90
26 Matthew Siegel 10.92 12.37 Thailand 11.9913.6114.3111.5110.92
27 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 9.03 12.46 Thailand 10.6615.5811.159.03DNF
28 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 11.62 12.64 Thailand 11.6212.9717.2412.1112.85
29 Xin Shi (石欣) 9.83 12.68 China 11.4413.079.8313.5314.88
30 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.39 12.70 Thailand 11.3213.8314.1612.9610.39
31 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.56 12.96 Thailand 12.4815.4112.4513.9510.56
32 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 11.85 13.05 Thailand 13.2511.8512.9612.9513.64
33 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 8.98 13.33 Thailand 8.9814.8114.9612.1213.06
34 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 12.66 13.37 Thailand 14.0812.6612.85DNF13.19
35 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 11.38 13.64 Thailand 11.3814.1011.6915.12DNF
36 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 12.87 13.78 Thailand 13.4414.2412.8720.7413.67
37 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 12.63 13.79 Thailand 17.4113.9613.5513.8512.63
38 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 11.30 13.90 Thailand 15.1911.3017.4011.9914.53
39 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.11 13.95 Thailand 13.3414.8013.7231.4711.11
40 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 13.76 13.95 Thailand 15.2013.8313.7614.0214.00
41 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 12.91 14.05 Thailand 18.8413.0015.7812.9113.38
42 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 10.22 14.28 Thailand 21.4910.2216.2712.4414.13
43 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 12.24 14.41 Thailand 12.2415.7015.0514.4713.72
44 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 12.96 14.53 Thailand 14.4012.9615.1814.01DNF
45 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 13.92 14.76 Thailand 15.4319.1714.3414.5013.92
46 Ethan Pride 14.75 15.30 Australia 18.2715.4515.5414.9014.75
47 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 12.44 15.44 Thailand 12.4416.0216.0514.2518.33
48 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 13.39 15.48 Thailand 18.3613.7615.7116.9613.39
49 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 13.17 15.62 Thailand 15.6917.9513.1718.5113.21
50 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 14.43 15.75 Thailand 16.8015.7614.6814.4317.56
51 Pauline Clémenceau 15.57 16.21 France 15.5717.0518.8215.6215.97
52 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 14.81 16.73 Thailand 16.0117.2118.2416.9614.81
53 Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 13.81 17.71 Thailand 19.7313.8114.3325.3919.06
54 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 15.84 17.91 Thailand 17.1015.8420.3316.3021.09
55 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 16.86 18.02 Thailand 18.1918.7816.8617.0921.20
56 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 15.15 18.24 Thailand 18.0815.1521.3530.1315.30
57 Chayatorn Ounpat 16.08 18.63 Thailand 20.2519.0226.2616.0816.62
58 Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 15.90 18.69 Thailand 15.9018.2422.9521.0716.76
59 Thanakorn Thearapat 16.42 19.08 Thailand 18.8819.9221.5318.4416.42
60 Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 17.00 19.47 Thailand 20.1018.9417.0024.8019.36
61 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17.38 20.02 China 26.9719.6117.3819.5320.92
62 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 19.48 20.37 Thailand 27.9019.4820.1019.9521.06
63 Punyawit Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 16.04 20.41 Thailand 23.4620.9918.6516.0421.59
64 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 18.14 20.41 Thailand DNF22.4119.5518.1419.26
65 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 19.20 22.07 Japan 20.5420.3125.3626.8119.20
66 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 19.08 22.10 Japan 21.4624.6819.0824.1720.67
67 Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 15.15 22.32 Thailand 25.0215.1521.1120.8332.41
68 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 20.41 23.64 Thailand 32.4924.5320.5220.4125.87
69 Brendan Wadenholm 20.75 24.63 Sweden 27.1422.1735.4920.7524.57
70 Dhruv Dixit 23.31 25.18 India 23.3125.3523.8626.3326.67
71 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 21.84 25.48 Thailand 23.6426.3527.4626.4521.84
72 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 23.09 25.91 Thailand 24.9426.1826.6023.0930.91
73 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 17.01 26.09 Thailand 33.0227.2218.04DNF17.01
74 Theansin Boonprasertthanut (เธียรสิน บุญประเสริฐธนัส) 21.35 26.42 Thailand 30.9925.7522.5332.9321.35
75 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 24.49 26.82 Thailand 24.4926.3027.0631.0327.09
76 Thanakorn Korpimai 22.47 26.85 Thailand 43.1429.3824.6226.5622.47
77 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 24.78 26.97 Thailand 24.7827.5731.9927.3026.04
78 Darren Wadenholm 21.93 28.80 Sweden 35.9121.9332.0826.3327.99
79 Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 22.77 29.10 Thailand 28.8229.0229.4622.77DNF
80 Nuttawat Angsakul 23.02 29.15 Thailand 26.6731.9528.8323.0241.28
81 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 21.55 29.44 Thailand 32.6224.7630.9421.5535.60
82 Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 25.72 32.03 Thailand 33.3331.8934.2825.7230.87
83 Alexander William Phutta Flint 23.79 33.02 Thailand 38.42DNF23.7927.6033.05
84 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 25.34 36.23 Brazil 35.36DNF36.8425.3436.50
85 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 23.46 38.12 Thailand 37.7323.4644.3845.4432.24
86 Vsevolod Turenko 33.76 38.49 Russia 44.4141.9836.1737.3333.76
87 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 38.81 41.37 Thailand 38.8143.8040.5639.76DNF
88 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 36.30 41.94 Thailand 40.2336.3045.7639.9445.66
89 Sebastian Tranter 40.37 44.28 Thailand 46.0246.3447.8940.4740.37
90 Kritsanakorn Sirawithoon (กฤศณกร สิรวิทูร) 43.12 45.11 Thailand 53.7945.1843.1246.8343.32
91 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 44.08 48.83 Thailand 44.0845.0748.1253.30DNF
92 Weesuda Cheepluesak 51.60 57.48 Thailand 59.8854.52DNF51.6058.05
93 Joyce Peh 48.73 DNF Malaysia DNF54.31DNF59.3848.73
94 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
94 Geo Kuasakunrungroj DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chaipak Saetung 2.06 2.72 Thailand 3.292.063.872.412.47
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.67 3.17 Thailand 3.352.673.373.302.85
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.18 3.89 Thailand 3.794.483.923.183.97
4 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 3.28 4.09 Thailand 4.143.296.063.284.84
5 Mayron Blain 4.01 4.44 France 4.434.054.854.016.79
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.24 4.50 Thailand 4.564.764.314.644.24
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.19 4.74 Thailand 5.265.494.694.272.19
8 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 4.44 DNF Thailand DNF4.485.624.44DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14 2.47 Thailand 3.601.161.143.962.64
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.49 2.48 Thailand 2.481.492.085.582.87
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.82 2.49 Thailand 2.651.821.923.542.90
4 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2.21 2.77 Thailand 2.232.572.216.873.52
5 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 2.54 2.96 Thailand 2.542.702.713.489.35
6 Chaipak Saetung 1.57 3.02 Thailand 2.531.573.694.852.85
7 Mayron Blain 1.97 3.61 France 2.491.974.074.264.65
8 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1.58 3.83 Thailand 3.401.58DNF3.624.47
9 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 2.46 3.98 Thailand 4.802.464.043.294.60
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 2.94 4.08 Thailand 3.692.946.234.184.36
11 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2.56 4.11 Thailand 4.952.563.903.864.58
12 Eddy Deturche 2.56 4.15 France 4.192.563.544.735.42
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.60 4.16 Malaysia 5.231.603.393.865.40
14 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.21 4.22 Vietnam 4.772.213.125.874.78
15 Ethan Pride 3.16 4.28 Australia 3.494.463.167.394.88
16 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 3.63 4.45 Thailand 3.636.294.004.255.10
17 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2.81 4.53 Thailand 4.482.815.354.764.35
18 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 4.45 4.73 Thailand 4.455.054.634.527.29
19 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 2.68 4.74 Thailand 5.812.684.674.674.89
20 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 3.71 4.75 Thailand 7.305.324.203.714.72
21 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.23 4.78 Thailand 7.614.234.244.925.18
22 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 4.21 4.83 Russia 5.214.855.854.434.21
23 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 3.39 4.90 Thailand 3.394.734.825.145.46
24 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 4.49 5.01 Thailand 5.484.495.344.635.05
25 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 3.87 5.05 Thailand 3.874.694.326.156.37
26 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 4.50 5.06 Thailand 5.374.505.034.776.93
27 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 3.57 5.11 Thailand 5.743.579.974.005.58
28 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.35 5.18 Thailand 5.315.824.418.413.35
29 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.89 5.26 Thailand 6.113.896.284.005.67
30 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 3.30 5.35 Thailand 5.533.305.915.684.83
31 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 3.69 5.39 Thailand 3.695.765.035.695.46
32 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 3.51 5.44 Thailand 4.765.923.515.646.60
33 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 2.62 5.51 Thailand 7.724.857.022.624.65
34 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 3.05 5.57 Thailand 6.775.155.326.243.05
35 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 4.46 5.58 Thailand 5.895.354.466.145.49
36 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 4.72 5.62 Thailand 6.044.746.854.726.08
37 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 3.08 5.68 Thailand 7.527.373.963.085.70
38 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 4.81 5.69 Thailand 6.065.695.324.816.26
39 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 3.08 5.87 Thailand 4.313.087.685.6110.04
40 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 5.01 5.90 Thailand 6.416.675.015.315.97
41 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 4.92 5.99 Thailand 5.445.234.929.087.31
42 Pauline Clémenceau 4.84 6.10 France 6.425.634.846.248.03
43 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 3.16 6.32 Thailand 4.727.037.229.053.16
44 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 5.13 6.47 Thailand 10.266.166.355.136.91
45 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 3.36 6.66 Thailand 6.996.286.713.366.99
46 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 6.08 6.88 Thailand 6.087.086.839.096.72
47 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 3.91 6.92 Thailand 6.653.9112.565.808.30
48 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 3.97 7.16 Thailand 8.296.703.978.406.48
49 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 5.93 7.17 Thailand 8.186.175.937.387.96
50 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 3.70 7.43 Thailand 9.296.146.8610.923.70
51 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 4.32 7.45 Thailand 4.52DNF4.326.4211.41
52 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 5.52 7.46 Japan 8.537.025.528.786.83
53 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 6.40 7.59 Thailand 8.767.356.407.398.03
54 Punnatat Saetung 5.99 7.73 Thailand 8.168.287.117.935.99
55 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 6.92 8.12 Thailand 10.567.896.928.767.70
56 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 6.16 8.17 Japan 8.626.1611.397.538.35
57 Nuttawat Angsakul 7.80 8.37 Thailand 7.928.568.648.757.80
58 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 8.23 9.18 Thailand 8.8013.488.939.808.23
59 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 8.00 9.23 Thailand 8.009.168.779.7713.66
60 Dhruv Dixit 7.99 9.31 India 8.1912.418.207.9911.54
61 Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 6.97 9.40 Thailand 13.1212.836.977.877.51
62 Sebastian Tranter 7.18 9.73 Thailand 12.527.189.4512.367.37
63 Nattanida Prempoon 6.85 10.27 Thailand 9.4312.0511.266.8510.12
64 Vsevolod Turenko 3.75 10.44 Russia 10.7611.119.443.7511.20
65 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 9.79 10.63 Thailand 10.969.7911.6310.5210.41
66 Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.21 11.46 Thailand 11.0512.048.2111.2914.85
67 Thanakorn Korpimai 8.46 11.99 Thailand 19.368.4615.9111.098.96
68 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 8.35 12.80 Thailand 19.3711.4411.468.3515.50
69 Tuwanun Sittikun (ธุวานนท์ สิทธิคุณ) 9.74 12.82 Thailand 12.3416.0316.6110.099.74
70 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 11.60 14.13 Thailand 13.7712.4416.1718.3411.60
71 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 9.85 14.85 Thailand 16.8913.3417.029.8514.33
72 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 13.17 14.92 Brazil DNF16.1014.6913.9813.17
73 Joyce Peh 7.95 16.82 Malaysia 17.2618.1815.0325.037.95
74 Weesuda Cheepluesak 13.45 21.27 Thailand 22.2630.3213.4519.6621.88
75 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 21.78 29.08 Russia 29.8027.3932.3030.0521.78

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.73 28.53 NR Thailand 26.7336.1526.8931.1827.52
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 31.16 Thailand 33.1729.4530.8625.3554.85
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 29.19 32.12 Thailand 31.5229.1933.5932.7632.08
4 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 25.67 32.83 Vietnam 25.6736.0735.1735.2728.04
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 32.22 35.83 Thailand 39.6840.3732.2234.9832.84
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 32.99 36.14 Thailand 32.9935.4137.2435.7737.76
7 Eddy Deturche 35.53 40.29 France 39.9035.5338.0343.7142.95
8 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 41.08 42.23 Thailand 43.6641.3043.1442.2541.08

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 27.73 30.18 Thailand 34.4730.8127.7331.2528.49
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.41 30.54 Thailand 35.3126.4129.4027.3434.87
3 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 NR 32.11 Vietnam 36.4434.2629.8032.2624.09
4 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 30.18 33.56 Thailand 33.8831.4735.3437.9930.18
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 28.19 33.83 Thailand 31.8836.5839.6433.0228.19
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 29.98 34.27 Thailand 30.0534.0438.7341.9129.98
7 Eddy Deturche 36.58 39.04 France 39.1536.5838.9642.4539.02
8 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 33.17 39.65 Thailand 42.1544.3837.6233.1739.17
9 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 33.91 40.68 Thailand 47.2341.6938.3941.9633.91
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 37.79 42.37 Malaysia 42.1545.8137.7944.6840.27
11 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 33.26 42.56 Thailand 41.3433.2640.6146.3845.74
12 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 37.86 43.16 Thailand 46.8743.3047.3437.8639.30
13 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 39.00 45.03 Thailand 48.9639.0044.2145.3745.50
14 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 37.11 46.74 Thailand 43.0047.5137.1149.70DNF
15 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 44.40 46.75 Thailand 45.6549.9844.4048.8145.78
16 Matthew Siegel 45.41 47.26 Thailand 45.4147.0648.9945.7356.39
17 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 45.98 47.95 Thailand 48.1155.2548.4347.3245.98
18 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 44.12 47.96 Thailand 44.1251.0647.6347.3748.89
19 Mayron Blain 41.81 48.16 France 49.1051.2441.8144.14DNF
20 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 41.97 48.50 Thailand 1:10.6651.4244.1149.9741.97
21 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 43.41 48.58 Thailand 1:25.3050.2249.9743.4145.55
22 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 42.36 49.98 Thailand 49.3042.3652.6048.7951.85
23 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 47.41 50.00 Thailand 53.9547.4151.9347.5350.54
24 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 43.37 50.55 Thailand 59.4547.1158.1943.3746.34
25 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 46.03 50.77 Thailand 51.8249.1951.3146.03DNF
26 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 48.66 51.09 Thailand 48.6654.6048.8651.7352.68
27 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 45.56 52.06 Thailand 54.11DNF45.5652.6849.40
28 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 44.45 53.19 Thailand 55.4444.4556.7549.9554.17
29 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 47.32 53.39 Thailand 47.3256.3849.5954.211:02.25
30 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 54.05 55.82 Thailand 54.051:17.1656.1454.7956.54
31 Ethan Pride 50.34 56.05 Australia 58.2057.2452.7059.3650.34
32 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 54.07 56.79 Thailand 54.811:02.9659.9855.5954.07
33 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 50.53 57.41 Thailand 57.661:00.4156.5058.0850.53
34 Pauline Clémenceau 52.21 58.13 France 59.141:00.0755.1852.211:04.35
35 Chaipak Saetung 51.56 59.22 Thailand 1:08.0257.611:16.1551.5652.03
36 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 56.71 59.31 Thailand 58.1756.711:08.9357.961:01.80
37 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 49.99 59.33 Thailand 1:02.9957.351:13.5257.6549.99
38 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 46.98 59.40 Thailand 57.4646.9857.351:04.751:03.40
39 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 57.73 1:02.85 Thailand 1:02.4257.731:06.8159.311:12.02
40 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24 1:08.06 Thailand 54.241:10.891:01.12DNF1:12.17
41 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1:01.40 Russia 1:01.401:12.46
42 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 1:05.88 Thailand 1:05.881:06.89
43 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 1:07.34 Thailand 1:07.341:25.30
44 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 1:15.03 Thailand DNF1:15.03
45 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 1:15.43 Thailand 1:38.351:15.43
46 Punyawit Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 1:18.29 Thailand 1:26.461:18.29
47 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 1:18.83 Thailand 1:18.831:27.29
48 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 1:19.81 Thailand 1:27.271:19.81
49 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 1:22.60 Thailand 1:22.601:25.47
50 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 1:25.78 Thailand 1:27.301:25.78
51 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 1:34.45 Thailand DNF1:34.45
52 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 1:35.63 Japan 1:35.631:36.05
53 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 1:40.86 Thailand 1:40.86DNF
54 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 1:49.95 Thailand 1:49.951:51.53
55 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 1:54.57 Thailand 1:54.57DNF
56 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn DNF Thailand DNFDNF
56 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
56 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
56 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF Thailand DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.77 55.14 Thailand 1:00.1350.7751.4158.4155.61
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33 58.45 Thailand 58.251:00.051:05.1157.0648.33
3 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.65 1:01.58 Thailand 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.85 1:02.43 Thailand 1:03.4459.701:04.181:04.1457.85
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80 1:03.60 Thailand 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:01.78 1:04.60 Vietnam 1:01.781:05.501:13.641:06.091:02.21
7 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.68 1:06.50 Thailand 1:05.251:06.031:08.211:03.681:09.72
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:05.45 1:07.00 Malaysia 1:05.451:07.701:11.651:05.621:07.68

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 49.39 53.11 Thailand 51.9649.3957.4058.0749.96
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 56.64 58.67 Thailand 58.401:01.2559.6357.9856.64
3 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.61 59.56 Vietnam 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.41 1:02.03 Thailand 1:00.391:01.751:03.9556.411:23.82
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47 1:03.36 Thailand 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
6 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:01.69 1:05.41 Thailand 1:02.341:15.011:07.471:01.691:06.42
7 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.97 1:08.59 Thailand 1:05.841:05.3559.971:14.591:18.28
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:04.85 1:16.32 Malaysia 1:23.411:22.911:08.791:04.851:17.27
9 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:13.34 1:16.68 Thailand 1:14.231:21.051:13.341:18.131:17.67
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:14.33 1:26.29 Thailand 1:19.141:28.851:30.871:14.331:52.71
11 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.68 1:27.33 Thailand 1:28.581:24.031:29.381:30.851:17.68
12 Mayron Blain 1:26.66 1:30.13 France 1:26.661:44.241:31.451:28.001:30.93
13 Eddy Deturche 1:23.38 1:30.23 France 1:29.561:35.121:33.551:27.581:23.38
14 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:21.46 1:31.89 Thailand 1:25.051:21.461:36.901:47.691:33.72
15 Ethan Pride 1:27.47 1:33.61 Australia 1:36.051:36.111:27.471:35.761:29.01
16 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:31.53 1:38.21 Thailand 1:53.961:38.201:31.871:31.531:44.55
17 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:18.75 1:40.50 Thailand 1:18.751:30.692:04.421:46.121:44.70
18 Pauline Clémenceau 1:35.91 1:43.03 France DNF1:44.271:35.911:38.181:46.64
19 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 1:38.98 1:46.23 Thailand DNF1:44.421:44.861:49.401:38.98
20 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:40.01 1:46.95 Thailand 2:21.841:40.011:49.761:40.461:50.64
21 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:31.26 1:47.17 Thailand 1:40.721:31.261:49.692:12.881:51.11
22 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:42.20 1:48.60 Thailand 1:58.251:45.661:42.201:47.001:53.14
23 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:49.40 1:53.84 Thailand 1:54.491:53.881:53.161:59.621:49.40
24 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:38.59 1:57.32 Thailand 1:38.591:59.751:51.972:00.232:04.89
25 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:54.56 2:06.20 Thailand 1:54.562:08.062:05.402:17.202:05.15
26 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:50.13 2:12.38 Thailand 1:50.132:06.452:04.262:26.43DNF
27 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 2:05.97 Thailand 2:06.992:05.97
28 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:07.24 Thailand 2:07.242:25.38
29 Chaipak Saetung 2:15.09 Thailand 2:15.092:42.19
30 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2:17.99 Thailand 2:47.742:17.99
31 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 2:57.16 Japan 2:57.162:58.57
32 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
32 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
32 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF Thailand DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:41.43 1:45.10 Thailand 1:43.131:41.431:50.75
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 1:51.96 Thailand 2:00.681:49.681:45.53
3 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35 1:58.61 Thailand 1:56.021:50.352:09.46
4 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:55.00 2:01.99 Thailand 2:13.251:57.711:55.00
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:03.94 2:14.33 Thailand 2:19.212:03.942:19.85
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:09.26 2:15.65 Malaysia 2:09.262:23.332:14.36
7 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20 2:25.89 Thailand 2:41.642:20.842:15.20
8 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2:28.89 2:46.01 Thailand 2:55.672:28.892:53.46
9 Ethan Pride 3:00.54 3:08.54 Australia 3:00.543:17.913:07.17
10 Eddy Deturche 3:06.03 3:21.30 France 3:28.303:06.033:29.56
11 Mayron Blain 3:13.65 3:25.44 France 3:37.683:25.003:13.65
12 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4:01.01 Thailand 4:01.01
13 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 NR 2:26.04 Thailand 2:30.282:30.972:16.86
2 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53 2:48.39 Thailand 2:59.602:46.052:39.53
3 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45 3:08.17 Thailand 3:14.703:16.352:53.45
4 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39 3:09.30 Thailand 3:22.962:56.393:08.56
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:47.41 3:10.36 Malaysia 2:47.413:23.343:20.34
6 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:11.98 3:17.76 Thailand 3:21.973:19.323:11.98
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:15.55 3:21.67 Thailand 3:27.283:15.553:22.17
8 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52 3:44.62 Thailand 3:43.493:24.524:05.86
9 Ethan Pride 5:01.33 Australia 5:01.33
10 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 5:05.32 Thailand 5:05.32
11 Eddy Deturche 5:17.89 France 5:17.89
12 Mayron Blain 5:48.99 France 5:48.99
13 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:56.78 Thailand 5:56.78
14 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.60 DNF China 22.60DNFDNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.72 DNF China 33.28DNF23.72
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 27.81 DNF China 27.81DNFDNF
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:05.11 DNF Thailand DNFDNF1:05.11
5 Mayron Blain 2:29.78 DNF France DNFDNF2:29.78
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
6 Eddy Deturche DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
6 Ethan Pride DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 DNF China 23.68DNF17.87
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 DNF China DNFDNF24.00
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28.85 DNF China 34.1828.85DNF
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 1:02.04 Thailand 1:15.8446.851:03.44
5 Eddy Deturche 1:17.31 DNF France DNF1:17.31DNF
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:50.83 DNF Thailand DNF2:51.251:50.83
7 Mayron Blain 2:04.18 2:09.08 France 2:04.182:13.882:09.18
8 Ethan Pride 2:16.52 DNF Australia DNF2:52.492:16.52
9 Pauline Clémenceau 2:23.13 DNF France DNF2:23.13DNF
10 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:32.74 DNF Thailand DNFDNF2:32.74
11 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
11 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
11 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNS
11 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNSDNS
11 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
11 Matthew Siegel DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
11 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 NR 32.67 Thailand 343925
2 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 33.67 China 373529
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 37 37.33 Thailand 373738
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 35 37.67 Thailand 354038
5 Xin Shi (石欣) 36 38.00 China 364236
6 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 42 49.33 Russia 425452
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42 52.00 China 425757
8 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 43 57.67 Thailand 725843
9 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 27 DNF Thailand 31DNF27
10 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 36 DNF Thailand DNF36DNF
11 Eddy Deturche 38 DNF France DNF4238
11 Ethan Pride 38 DNF Australia DNF3847
13 Mayron Blain 39 DNF France DNF3939
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 42 DNF Malaysia DNF42DNF
15 Matthew Siegel 45 DNF Thailand 45DNFDNF
16 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 49 DNF Thailand DNF49DNF
16 Chayatorn Ounpat 49 DNF Thailand DNF49DNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.98 13.91 Thailand 13.3415.7813.9211.9814.46
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 12.87 14.76 Thailand 13.6215.2616.8812.8715.41
3 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.81 14.83 Thailand 16.8912.8112.8114.7918.58
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27 15.23 Thailand 10.2715.1315.4617.3915.11
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.93 17.38 Thailand 14.9317.6919.5517.5216.94
6 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.21 17.65 Thailand 20.4222.5914.2116.5415.99
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.46 18.47 Malaysia 18.9818.9418.8017.4617.67

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.55 12.18 Thailand 11.5514.4012.1311.7112.69
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.75 14.43 Thailand 13.8715.0313.7514.3915.46
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.07 15.12 Thailand 12.0713.73DNF17.7613.88
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 AsR 15.35 Thailand 17.3815.036.9718.3313.64
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 NR 17.05 Malaysia 17.1918.328.75DNF15.64
6 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.52 17.15 Thailand 16.25DNF18.1514.5217.04
7 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 14.66 17.43 Thailand 14.6617.4523.6416.2118.63
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 14.95 17.69 Thailand 20.1718.7015.8014.9518.57
9 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 16.68 18.51 Vietnam 17.8718.9916.6820.7018.68
10 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 15.44 18.54 Thailand 19.6920.9317.0115.4418.91
11 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.27 18.93 Thailand 16.2933.5615.2721.1219.37
12 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 19.45 20.36 Thailand 20.9319.4520.2023.9619.96
13 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 17.20 20.62 Thailand 20.0422.5521.6217.2020.21
14 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 18.20 20.75 Thailand DNF18.2020.1821.0920.97
15 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 18.47 20.86 Thailand 18.6024.4518.4723.1520.82
16 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 15.52 21.02 Thailand 21.5520.1221.4023.5015.52
17 Matthew Siegel 19.09 21.82 Thailand 24.2821.6319.5619.0928.39
18 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 21.02 23.99 Thailand 46.4725.2122.0721.0224.70
19 Ethan Pride 23.54 24.64 Australia 29.8323.5424.0023.7526.18
20 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 17.71 25.04 Thailand 17.7125.7725.9823.3827.43
21 Mayron Blain 21.78 25.28 France 21.7826.6326.0728.8623.14
22 Chaipak Saetung 24.41 25.32 Thailand 25.6626.1525.7324.4124.57
23 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 22.16 25.49 Thailand 23.8023.3029.3822.1631.24
24 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 21.68 25.63 Thailand 24.5222.4730.9329.8921.68
25 Eddy Deturche 22.43 26.07 France 26.3827.3222.4324.5029.27
26 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 24.92 26.35 Thailand 26.3024.9226.2327.6226.51
27 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 22.66 26.67 Thailand 22.6624.0227.80DNF28.19
28 Pauline Clémenceau 23.20 26.93 France 35.3423.2024.6029.3226.88
29 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 21.92 28.39 Thailand 26.3227.9721.9252.4930.89
30 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 24.68 28.78 Thailand 24.6832.9128.5030.9926.85
31 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 24.48 30.00 Thailand 34.5524.4828.8327.1933.99
32 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 25.74 31.85 Thailand 40.0225.7433.7929.1232.63
33 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 22.69 32.12 Russia 28.9426.8722.6940.56DNF
34 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 24.00 DNF Thailand DNF27.74DNF24.3724.00
35 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 31.56 Thailand 32.2131.56
36 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 32.75 Thailand 39.3132.75
37 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 35.17 Thailand 35.1746.48
38 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 37.66 Thailand 40.0137.66
39 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 38.89 Thailand 38.8952.84
40 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 39.91 Thailand 39.9142.14
41 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 42.50 Thailand 46.7142.50
42 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 43.98 Thailand 1:16.8443.98
43 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 45.09 Thailand 51.4745.09
44 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 45.53 Thailand 1:06.9645.53
45 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 45.69 Thailand 45.6949.84
46 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 47.47 Thailand 1:14.1847.47
47 Dhruv Dixit 1:03.42 India 1:18.561:03.42
48 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 1:07.10 Thailand 1:07.101:07.49
49 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:37.33 Thailand DNF1:37.33
50 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:57.39 Thailand DNF1:57.39

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.77 8.99 Thailand 7.77DNF10.178.028.78
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 10.20 11.70 Malaysia 12.6712.2111.2311.6710.20
3 Ethan Pride 9.41 11.75 Australia 9.4112.2711.2211.7912.24
4 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.73 12.24 Thailand 13.1012.9010.7311.4412.38
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.49 12.56 Thailand 12.6612.9218.2110.4912.11
6 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.62 15.12 Russia 10.6211.7621.01DNF12.60
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14.95 18.22 China 14.9519.8019.2621.0415.60
8 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.63 19.43 Thailand 14.6812.6326.26DNF17.34
9 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 19.41 23.35 Thailand 19.4130.3722.9922.3924.66
10 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 18.68 24.16 Thailand 18.6821.5725.4325.48DNF
11 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.44 26.72 Thailand 29.7725.1834.1925.2021.44
12 Pauline Clémenceau 20.94 28.28 France DNF26.7328.4820.9429.63
13 Mayron Blain 24.17 29.42 France 40.9234.9028.6224.7424.17
14 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 26.80 35.40 Thailand 26.94DNF38.1941.0626.80
15 Matthew Siegel 12.85 DNF Thailand 12.8514.74DNFDNF18.17
16 Eddy Deturche 20.22 DNF France 31.6921.63DNFDNF20.22
17 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 28.09 DNF Thailand DNF28.09DNFDNF34.89
18 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 28.70 DNF Thailand 31.04DNFDNFDNF28.70
19 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 36.27 DNF Thailand 36.2755.26DNFDNF48.43

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.46 47.79 Thailand 57.1146.8246.3350.2343.46
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 44.80 50.03 Thailand 49.9252.6950.3549.8244.80
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 45.72 51.23 Thailand 48.7555.1949.7645.7257.86
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 55.70 Thailand 55.5750.5253.4758.2858.05
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 58.63 1:01.94 Malaysia 1:05.3058.631:07.141:01.6858.83
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 1:03.19 Vietnam 53.581:06.2657.801:05.511:08.01
7 Eddy Deturche 56.28 1:03.69 France 1:07.27DNF1:01.281:02.5356.28
8 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:02.59 1:10.61 Thailand 1:10.781:04.431:02.591:36.201:16.61

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 47.99 Thailand 46.8257.0044.9743.4252.19
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.24 49.72 Thailand 51.5745.8051.7843.2452.26
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 48.92 53.11 Thailand 48.9252.8953.3854.1553.05
4 Eddy Deturche 52.35 57.69 France 59.831:03.5552.3556.3556.89
5 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.39 1:01.18 Vietnam 1:04.521:07.7059.5358.3959.50
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:01.79 1:03.55 Thailand 1:05.051:02.151:01.791:07.971:03.45
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 1:03.61 Malaysia 1:07.411:00.441:04.5952.861:05.81
8 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:06.99 1:10.87 Thailand 1:06.991:14.641:12.781:12.641:07.20
9 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:02.19 1:11.42 Thailand 1:24.201:07.461:08.151:18.641:02.19
10 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.44 1:20.95 Thailand 1:23.561:19.151:23.021:17.441:20.69
11 Ethan Pride 1:24.64 1:31.12 Australia 1:35.181:35.011:25.791:32.561:24.64
12 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.59 1:31.15 Thailand 1:22.441:41.581:19.591:41.801:29.44
13 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:28.56 1:33.87 Thailand 1:49.831:28.561:32.321:39.851:29.45
14 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:24.78 1:35.17 Thailand 1:32.571:39.271:37.581:24.781:35.35
15 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 1:47.04 2:05.56 Thailand 1:49.522:17.711:47.04DNF2:09.46
16 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:50.10 Thailand 1:51.061:50.10
17 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.89 Thailand 2:09.231:50.89
18 Pauline Clémenceau 1:53.28 France 2:10.791:53.28
19 Mayron Blain 2:08.69 France 2:09.102:08.69
20 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.52 Thailand 2:13.522:49.77
21 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 2:20.19 Thailand 2:39.072:20.19
22 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 2:21.46 Thailand 2:29.602:21.46
23 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:31.84 Thailand DNF2:31.84
24 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:45.89 Thailand 2:45.89DNF
25 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
25 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem DNF Thailand DNFDNF
25 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul DNF Thailand DNFDNF
25 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) DNF Thailand DNFDNF
25 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF Thailand DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matthew Siegel 3.28 4.37 Thailand 4.153.695.267.603.28
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.70 4.68 Thailand 7.644.583.705.214.26
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.63 4.77 China 5.764.164.386.363.63
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.67 5.72 Thailand 5.293.677.445.836.03
5 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.56 6.04 Thailand 5.924.565.347.096.87
6 Eddy Deturche 5.60 7.04 France 6.305.607.597.228.28
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.07 7.07 Thailand 12.054.076.137.517.57
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.97 7.57 Thailand 6.618.257.849.584.97

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matthew Siegel 2.26 4.29 Thailand 4.202.263.934.755.12
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.80 4.54 Thailand 4.886.004.113.804.63
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.89 4.69 Thailand 4.063.894.85DNF5.15
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.61 5.62 China 5.353.614.158.227.36
5 Eddy Deturche 3.84 5.64 France 6.803.845.275.606.06
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.55 5.65 Thailand 6.463.554.158.686.33
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.02 6.09 Thailand 6.936.454.026.515.30
8 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.43 6.10 Thailand 4.437.046.315.406.58
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 4.03 6.28 Malaysia 6.416.674.038.055.77
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.78 6.31 Thailand DNF5.914.787.325.69
11 Xin Shi (石欣) 5.60 6.35 China 8.055.605.747.026.30
12 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.98 6.76 Vietnam 6.062.984.499.7412.90
13 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 5.33 7.32 Thailand 7.405.337.428.367.14
14 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 6.94 7.32 Russia 7.047.516.947.497.43
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 3.88 7.36 Thailand 3.887.079.677.727.28
16 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.10 8.02 Thailand 10.465.254.109.039.77
17 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 6.49 8.16 Thailand 12.146.498.676.898.93
18 Chaipak Saetung 5.80 8.20 Thailand 11.7110.425.806.887.30
19 Pauline Clémenceau 5.31 8.61 France 5.3110.0710.798.966.79
20 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 7.47 8.74 Thailand 8.847.479.0410.648.33
21 Ethan Pride 4.97 8.78 Australia 10.218.914.9710.807.21
22 Mayron Blain 5.83 9.17 France 6.7511.1315.229.625.83
23 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 5.64 9.79 Thailand 5.6410.179.2011.539.99
24 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.21 9.79 Thailand 10.028.219.969.3911.20
25 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 8.36 9.83 Thailand 9.5612.3310.568.369.37
26 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 8.62 9.98 Thailand 12.309.6910.558.629.69
27 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 7.97 9.99 Thailand 10.107.9710.3213.669.54
28 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 7.74 10.70 Thailand 7.7410.1713.8411.5210.41
29 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.07 10.91 Thailand 8.0710.1613.7413.579.01
30 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 7.01 10.94 Thailand 7.517.0116.72DNF8.59
31 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 8.90 11.61 Japan 10.8610.3313.6515.128.90
32 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 10.19 11.95 Thailand 13.5411.8310.1911.4012.62
33 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 6.71 12.11 Thailand 17.4213.5811.2111.546.71
34 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.24 12.29 Thailand 13.569.2411.1812.4913.19
35 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 9.71 12.37 Thailand 13.939.7112.4216.2510.77
36 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 8.75 12.41 Thailand 8.7511.2211.5814.4215.63
37 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 9.98 12.89 Thailand 11.9520.6713.059.9813.66
38 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 6.85 12.97 Thailand 12.4014.6115.2511.906.85
39 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 6.89 13.47 Thailand 6.89DNF10.9011.3918.11
40 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.64 13.80 Thailand 14.7115.1114.4912.2010.64
41 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 9.18 13.94 Thailand 9.299.1819.6712.8721.49
42 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 10.12 14.19 Thailand 13.5020.2313.2710.1215.81
43 Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.99 14.54 Thailand 16.9316.228.9913.1314.28
44 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 10.94 14.55 Thailand 19.0013.4410.9418.3811.83
45 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 9.38 15.80 Thailand 18.8815.1614.219.3818.02
46 Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 11.84 15.84 Thailand 16.5411.8423.2416.0614.91
47 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 10.90 17.15 Thailand 21.3518.7411.3722.0910.90
48 Sebastian Tranter 15.86 17.67 Thailand 29.3915.8616.1818.0518.79
49 Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 13.83 17.76 Thailand 24.4420.2217.6413.8315.42
50 Nuttawat Angsakul 12.22 18.17 Thailand 18.6417.9021.3112.2217.98
51 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 11.89 18.61 Thailand 19.2119.7816.8311.8924.94
52 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 10.12 18.97 Thailand 25.6416.2519.7610.1220.90
53 Weesuda Cheepluesak 11.40 19.00 Thailand 24.3027.9216.7211.4015.99
54 Tuwanun Sittikun (ธุวานนท์ สิทธิคุณ) 19.56 20.88 Thailand 19.5625.6521.3619.6321.65
55 Punnatat Saetung 15.73 22.32 Thailand 27.3428.0423.7015.9115.73
56 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.86 22.40 Thailand 32.7724.1011.8622.9820.13
57 Dhruv Dixit 19.76 23.33 India 23.0230.3527.1019.8619.76
58 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 20.83 24.41 Brazil 23.2543.4525.3824.5920.83
59 Vsevolod Turenko 15.75 24.87 Russia 31.8524.1828.2022.2215.75
60 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 19.95 24.92 Russia 25.2023.6425.9230.4519.95
61 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 13.49 31.95 Thailand 38.52DNF29.4813.4927.85
62 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 13.20 DNF Thailand DNF18.9318.21DNF13.20

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.65 3.92 Thailand 3.913.974.623.653.87
2 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.86 5.57 Thailand 4.866.814.925.306.48
3 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.85 5.96 Thailand 8.066.054.855.676.17
4 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.41 6.26 Thailand 3.415.027.686.098.08
5 Eddy Deturche 5.88 6.76 France 5.888.916.096.677.51
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 5.28 7.65 Malaysia 8.827.975.286.15DNF
7 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.92 7.74 Thailand 7.257.948.026.9211.11

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.25 3.64 Thailand 4.763.673.253.483.76
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.48 4.24 Thailand 5.754.454.154.133.48
3 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.24 5.48 Thailand 5.786.246.944.244.41
4 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.64 6.10 Thailand 8.986.066.874.645.36
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 5.39 6.87 Malaysia DNF9.075.436.115.39
6 Eddy Deturche 5.61 7.13 France 12.456.906.775.617.72
7 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.84 7.45 Thailand 7.467.738.846.847.15
8 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 6.28 7.73 Thailand 6.2816.047.028.967.21
9 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 5.90 7.78 Thailand 6.63DNF7.275.909.43
10 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 4.55 7.88 Thailand 9.306.308.434.558.92
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 5.21 8.38 Thailand DNF9.397.545.218.20
12 Ethan Pride 6.08 8.73 Australia 6.088.298.299.6210.68
13 Mayron Blain 6.41 8.74 France 10.0513.966.419.366.81
14 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 5.14 8.93 Thailand 5.149.719.358.219.24
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 7.74 9.16 Thailand 9.4911.597.748.959.04
16 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.06 9.41 Thailand 8.276.069.8419.9910.11
17 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 8.47 9.90 Thailand 8.588.478.9814.4512.13
18 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 8.16 9.97 Thailand 8.1610.7612.229.579.57
19 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 6.66 10.10 Thailand 12.50DNF9.016.668.78
20 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.05 10.14 Thailand 8.0512.158.1512.0310.23
21 Pauline Clémenceau 6.70 10.39 France 19.598.886.708.5013.79
22 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 8.03 10.48 Thailand 11.8511.248.0313.558.35
23 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 9.60 10.62 Thailand 9.6011.749.8413.1310.28
24 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 7.90 10.70 Thailand 10.247.9013.858.0218.95
25 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 8.92 11.08 Thailand 8.9210.6410.5612.0432.61
26 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 8.95 11.31 Thailand 11.5112.0214.608.9510.40
27 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 5.87 11.55 Thailand 14.5614.2310.235.8710.20
28 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 9.80 12.19 Thailand 12.139.8012.8711.5813.98
29 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 8.83 12.45 Thailand 13.3714.8911.678.8312.31
30 Nattanida Prempoon 10.58 12.95 Thailand 12.7310.5817.7413.6112.52
31 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.95 12.97 Thailand 9.9515.6914.6412.7911.49
32 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 12.22 13.15 Russia 15.8512.2213.0912.3913.96
33 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 12.96 14.68 Thailand 12.9613.3517.6316.2714.41
34 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.91 17.67 Thailand 12.7210.91DNF20.5419.76
35 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 16.21 19.78 Thailand 16.2123.6616.6621.7120.98
36 Joyce Peh 14.23 21.53 Malaysia 16.6543.4914.2330.8517.09
37 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 13.57 23.29 Thailand 13.5714.9224.9130.0532.04
38 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 24.42 29.47 Thailand 24.4230.6731.1630.1027.64
39 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 24.36 34.70 Thailand 24.3635.6246.3132.3336.16
40 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 14.20 35.45 Thailand 14.2047.8116.4242.12DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 NR 12.11 Thailand 9.0914.8012.2312.4511.64
2 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.74 12.29 Thailand 16.4012.1012.369.7412.41
3 Matthew Siegel 10.65 15.09 Thailand 10.6517.2814.6313.3519.86
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.13 15.64 Thailand 13.1320.0315.3416.9714.62
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 15.71 19.17 Malaysia 15.7122.8733.9316.6517.99
6 Eddy Deturche 17.59 25.39 France 29.7827.8522.6425.6717.59
7 Chaipak Saetung 18.29 25.43 Thailand 20.5636.0529.2418.2926.50
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 17.59 25.73 Thailand 23.0430.0239.7517.5924.13

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 11.25 NR Thailand 11.3712.669.719.6213.67
2 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 11.20 13.46 Thailand 14.3114.2511.8116.6411.20
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.73 14.66 Thailand 12.6816.0515.2511.7318.17
4 Matthew Siegel 13.31 15.42 Thailand 13.3115.3735.2414.9715.92
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 13.27 18.47 Malaysia 18.9313.2716.2425.2220.25
6 Eddy Deturche 22.63 25.46 France 29.1932.9424.4522.6322.75
7 Chaipak Saetung 21.81 27.34 Thailand 30.9248.6622.2321.8128.86
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 22.84 28.00 Thailand 30.2522.8423.5630.2034.05
9 Chayatorn Ounpat 17.08 28.53 Thailand 32.9820.5839.0332.0417.08
10 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.20 29.36 Thailand 30.4930.4821.2027.5230.09
11 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 22.94 31.66 Thailand 29.6046.3022.9438.8526.53
12 Pauline Clémenceau 26.71 35.63 France 44.6626.7129.0539.5638.27
13 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 33.74 42.41 Thailand 53.9039.4443.3633.7444.42
14 Ethan Pride 40.18 48.39 Australia 51.9452.0340.1855.5241.21
15 Mayron Blain 34.06 51.01 France 43.2257.4034.0652.4058.96
16 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 41.68 52.06 Thailand 56.3745.1441.6857.0154.68
17 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 37.26 57.45 Thailand 48.801:06.1257.431:07.0437.26
18 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 51.15 1:10.01 Thailand 1:11.6851.151:00.66DNF1:17.70
19 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:07.80 Thailand 1:07.80DNF
20 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:08.82 Thailand 1:15.611:08.82
21 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:16.28 Thailand 1:16.28DNF
22 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:16.39 Thailand 1:16.39DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ethan Pride 24:06.00 DNF Australia 24:06.00DNSDNS
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
2 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02 AsR 3:03.21 WR China 3:30.202:51.402:48.02
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64 DNF China 9:24.64DNFDNF
3 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNFDNS
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF DNF Thailand DNFDNSDNS
3 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53 China 17/17 45:53
2 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53 Thailand 7/10 42:53
3 Mayron Blain 2/2 14:52 France 2/2 14:52
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3/4 26:08 Thailand 3/4 26:08
5 Eddy Deturche 2/4 16:15 France 2/4 16:15
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF Thailand DNF
6 Ethan Pride DNF Australia DNF
6 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF Thailand DNF
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08 21.36 AsR Malaysia 22.3321.6222.8419.0820.12
2 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.02 NR 47.09 Thailand 50.141:12.8337.9633.0253.18
3 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 36.47 52.08 Thailand 58.871:05.4054.7442.6436.47
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 53.85 1:04.59 Thailand 1:20.8253.8554.791:06.511:12.47
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.05 1:21.94 Thailand 1:28.301:18.951:07.051:37.921:18.56
6 Ethan Pride 1:07.99 1:26.24 Australia 1:37.721:07.991:20.561:36.761:21.41
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.07 1:28.34 Thailand 1:29.761:31.6658.071:23.591:36.03
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:22.96 1:45.05 Thailand 1:40.141:22.962:00.321:34.683:06.64
9 Mayron Blain 1:41.98 2:04.04 France 1:54.552:29.141:41.982:10.002:07.56
10 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:39.85 2:09.73 Vietnam DNF1:39.852:21.212:11.521:56.47
11 Pauline Clémenceau 2:34.71 France 2:34.71DNF
12 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:57.06 Thailand 3:29.832:57.06
13 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 3:53.40 Russia 3:53.40DNF
14 Eddy Deturche DNF France DNFDNF
14 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF Thailand DNFDNF