Ukraine Open 2012


Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
127
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 10.30 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) finished second (10.50) and Evgeny Akivis finished third (12.01).

Aleksej Talan - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 15.47 18.23 Lithuania 19.1315.4716.2119.3623.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.21 7.93 Lithuania 8.669.167.417.717.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:18.40 1:25.31 NR Lithuania 1:18.401:28.401:20.341:30.271:27.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:41.21 2:45.78 Lithuania 2:41.212:47.332:45.192:44.832:52.96

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 14.08 16.01 Russia 14.8614.0815.2818.3117.90
First round 9 12.80 14.29 Russia 12.8015.2519.8113.5814.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.06 6.52 Russia 5.817.337.666.434.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:16.28 1:34.05 Russia 1:37.181:35.061:33.251:33.831:16.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 4:04.68 Russia 4:07.554:04.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 22.63 26.35 Russia 25.5027.3822.6326.9126.63
Magic Final 26 2.21 3.20 Russia 2.212.413.583.614.91

Anastasiia Vershynina (Анастасія Вершиніна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 1:09.09 1:19.45 Ukraine 1:56.691:17.091:17.191:09.091:24.06

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 22.58 25.16 Ukraine 24.5528.5926.5622.5824.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.40 6.80 Ukraine 6.558.087.056.805.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:36.25 1:43.70 Ukraine 1:45.661:45.302:00.221:36.251:40.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 3:24.44 Ukraine 3:30.813:24.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 45.43 51.15 Ukraine 47.2848.5545.4357.6358.64
Pyraminx First round 25 9.66 14.70 Ukraine 9.6613.5311.4120.2819.15
Square-1 Final 8 46.90 1:10.65 Ukraine 1:05.191:12.5046.901:19.961:14.27
Magic Final 9 1.80 2.14 Ukraine 1.802.401.972.812.05
Master Magic Final 8 4.59 5.35 Ukraine 5.026.41DNF4.614.59

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 20.16 24.12 Russia 20.1624.3622.2825.7226.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.84 10.47 Russia 7.0916.815.8413.5210.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:52.72 2:03.72 Russia 1:52.722:06.561:59.682:21.912:04.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 1:28.35 1:41.97 Russia 1:55.271:35.441:35.211:28.351:56.65
Pyraminx First round 24 10.41 14.29 Russia 10.4115.5213.5320.6613.83
Magic Final 31 3.77 4.23 Russia 4.064.414.443.774.22

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 16.21 18.30 Ukraine 18.4717.7518.6816.2123.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.83 7.98 Ukraine 7.448.655.838.527.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:15.13 1:27.32 Ukraine 1:15.131:26.561:29.781:29.301:26.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:04.09 2:07.58 Ukraine 2:04.092:18.412:06.282:11.112:05.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:06.43 4:19.26 Ukraine 4:20.464:30.904:06.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 8:38.80 Ukraine 8:38.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 35.46 45.26 Ukraine 48.4043.0535.4647.5345.19

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.88 14.34 Ukraine 16.0513.9611.8815.5013.56
First round 17 14.16 15.58 Ukraine 14.1614.9416.4015.8016.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.81 7.26 Ukraine 9.167.586.554.817.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.33 50.33 Ukraine 43.3352.0049.0352.3149.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:34.30 1:44.58 Ukraine 1:34.301:53.531:57.941:35.771:44.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:55.52 4:25.38 Ukraine 4:26.883:55.524:53.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.93 19.03 NR Ukraine 17.3827.8816.9318.0021.72
First round 1 16.28 NR 19.43 NR Ukraine 16.2818.1322.5621.3118.84
Pyraminx First round 19 8.65 12.35 Ukraine 8.6513.3115.1511.6612.09
Magic Final 19 1.86 2.81 Ukraine 2.383.093.161.862.97

Andrii Demianchuk (Андрій Дем’янчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 36.91 42.47 Ukraine 37.83DNF36.9147.7141.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 52.05 56.29 Ukraine 59.021:05.5857.8052.0652.05

Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.63 14.97 Ukraine 16.3013.7712.6314.8417.02
First round 16 10.28 15.49 Ukraine 20.7114.4715.8516.1510.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.78 6.48 Ukraine 5.976.775.786.697.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 50.66 1:03.79 Ukraine 59.211:14.441:06.4450.661:05.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:09.19 2:11.87 Ukraine 2:10.662:21.972:11.532:09.192:13.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.69 25.88 Ukraine 25.05DNF24.5319.6928.05

Andrii Khutornyi (Андрій Хуторний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 26.88 31.54 Ukraine 39.8629.7734.0526.8830.80

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 13.80 16.51 Ukraine 19.1915.8013.8017.0216.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.75 6.04 Ukraine 8.216.414.755.945.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:08.71 1:19.80 Ukraine 1:08.711:20.031:21.271:20.861:18.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:12.40 2:34.43 Ukraine 2:28.382:12.402:38.082:38.312:36.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:41.19 5:06.44 Ukraine 5:02.475:35.654:41.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 26.03 36.13 Ukraine 30.2841.8026.0339.0639.05
Pyraminx Final 7 10.63 11.96 Ukraine 11.4711.5810.6315.1912.84
First round 5 6.97 9.14 Ukraine 9.776.9710.4613.967.20
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:04.96 NR 2:45.98 Ukraine 3:15.212:04.962:57.78
Magic Final 24 2.69 3.08 Ukraine 3.253.083.682.902.69

Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 20.80 21.26 Ukraine 26.2821.0821.1520.8021.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.47 8.97 Ukraine 7.479.639.349.967.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 1:11.28 1:23.67 Ukraine 1:32.501:11.281:41.581:21.051:17.46

Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 28.75 35.54 Ukraine 38.0639.6540.7828.7528.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.47 8.77 Ukraine 7.478.979.8312.717.52
Pyraminx First round 41 15.61 25.95 Ukraine 15.61DNS22.8336.3618.65

Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 33.38 36.97 Ukraine 40.0933.3834.7136.1151.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.27 15.12 Ukraine 20.0924.528.2712.5612.72
Pyraminx First round 46 15.65 37.41 Ukraine 15.6524.2832.52DNF55.44
Magic Final 29 2.76 4.07 Ukraine 4.714.582.763.344.30

Anton Krasnobab (Антон Краснобаб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 29.08 36.24 Ukraine 54.2729.0837.0437.5234.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.65 16.55 Ukraine 10.0923.846.6515.72DNF

Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 21.41 24.82 Ukraine 30.3321.4124.0924.8125.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.46 9.83 Ukraine 11.2111.405.469.688.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:52.97 1:55.79 Ukraine 2:14.061:52.971:54.711:56.811:55.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 3:15.96 Ukraine 3:15.963:20.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 45.41 DNF Ukraine DNF57.8059.0045.41DNF

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 7 11.72 13.11 Russia 12.8811.7215.3013.3013.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 58.77 59.77 Russia 1:03.9759.6658.771:00.3359.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:02.68 2:18.92 Russia 2:17.472:02.682:15.522:23.782:28.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:15.46 NR DNF Russia 1:23.941:15.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 23.30 25.71 Russia 23.3027.1826.4023.5529.58
Pyraminx First round 8 7.21 9.44 Russia 8.5811.1110.557.219.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 57:55 Russia 7/8 57:55

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 16.03 NR 18.51 NR Armenia 16.0321.0217.3017.2820.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.05 NR 7.59 NR Armenia 15.037.415.056.388.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 2:28.63 NR Armenia 2:28.632:43.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 43.78 NR 52.18 NR Armenia 53.5852.641:01.2250.3343.78

Artem Burlaka (Артем Бурлака) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 26.40 31.83 Ukraine 26.401:32.9032.5528.0934.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:56.65 2:20.69 Ukraine 2:17.711:56.652:17.022:27.343:12.97
Magic Final 18 1.93 2.65 Ukraine 2.224.081.933.402.33

Artem Dabudik (Артем Дабудік) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 23.15 25.99 Ukraine 26.4626.0223.1525.5031.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.36 12.62 Ukraine 11.1114.584.3612.1815.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 58.43 DNF Ukraine DNF58.43DNFDNFDNF

Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 21.88 23.92 Ukraine 26.7721.8829.0822.4122.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.97 9.26 Ukraine 5.9712.116.1916.259.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:28.25 1:44.49 Ukraine 1:28.251:38.841:51.091:43.53DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:29.47 Ukraine 3:29.474:30.80
Pyraminx First round 34 15.27 20.15 Ukraine 18.9121.1915.2720.3423.28
Master Magic Final 16 6.96 8.51 Ukraine 6.969.068.8810.867.59

Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 49.69 55.80 Ukraine 1:00.2154.6552.551:11.9649.69

Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 13.52 16.55 Ukraine 13.5217.2217.0015.4318.13
First round 20 14.91 16.16 Ukraine 16.6615.6318.1914.9116.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.77 6.23 Ukraine 2.7712.867.084.806.80
First round 7 4.65 5.38 Ukraine 4.975.757.584.655.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:08.96 1:14.96 Ukraine 1:24.151:15.051:11.161:18.681:08.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:24.97 2:30.59 Ukraine 2:28.252:42.932:35.582:27.942:24.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.86 27.79 Ukraine 26.5853.5930.0526.7521.86
First round 8 19.55 24.17 Ukraine 22.2523.5919.5526.6827.05
Megaminx Final 4 1:40.03 NR 2:11.65 Ukraine 2:33.221:54.662:52.862:07.061:40.03
Pyraminx First round 20 9.25 13.44 Ukraine 16.1310.0318.2514.169.25

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 14.80 16.30 Ukraine 16.5016.9614.8017.6815.43
First round 12 12.86 14.75 Ukraine 17.2113.3115.6615.2812.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.55 7.30 Ukraine 5.557.3112.036.588.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:16.36 1:22.17 Ukraine 1:22.901:16.361:26.521:24.991:18.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:28.97 2:38.60 Ukraine 2:32.052:28.972:43.662:40.092:46.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:23.30 4:50.19 Ukraine 4:24.184:23.305:43.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 28.71 33.32 Ukraine 36.2228.8353.5434.9128.71
Megaminx Final 7 2:40.09 3:04.17 Ukraine 4:02.133:19.022:42.312:40.093:11.19
Pyraminx Final 4 7.65 9.45 Ukraine 12.388.698.3011.377.65
First round 7 5.86 9.38 Ukraine 7.86DNF5.868.4711.81

Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 15.97 18.26 Ukraine 20.8415.9717.6816.2521.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.66 7.59 Ukraine 5.668.306.568.008.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:18.08 1:27.81 Ukraine 1:40.781:28.401:31.891:18.081:23.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:05.88 2:12.92 Ukraine 2:09.442:05.882:08.112:21.212:22.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:19.59 4:25.01 Ukraine 4:19.594:20.384:35.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 6:34.96 7:00.62 Ukraine 7:12.407:14.506:34.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 31.36 40.36 Ukraine 43.3442.6931.3636.9641.44
Pyraminx First round 17 10.11 12.06 Ukraine 13.5911.3415.0811.2510.11
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
Magic Final 11 1.78 2.24 Ukraine DNF3.051.831.841.78

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 13.41 18.73 Ukraine DNF13.4123.5917.1615.43

Bohdan Kuzmenko (Богдан Кузьменко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 59.34 1:11.10 Ukraine 1:10.971:11.271:11.0559.341:34.40

Bohdan Molodoi (Богдан Молодой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 1:30.69 1:43.17 Ukraine 1:33.971:43.752:00.341:51.801:30.69

Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 16.46 17.73 Ukraine 18.03DNF17.4616.4617.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:35.78 1:47.74 Ukraine 1:42.304:05.161:54.061:35.781:46.86

Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 15.00 17.69 Ukraine 17.5219.7815.7715.0022.06
First round 11 13.46 14.63 Ukraine 15.6319.5613.8114.4613.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.28 8.37 Ukraine 10.908.164.287.819.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:03.88 1:27.08 Ukraine 2:53.401:44.411:16.131:03.881:20.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 31.19 37.96 Ukraine 31.1940.131:05.0937.2736.47
Clock Final 4 15.13 26.11 Ukraine DNF15.1515.1315.5947.59
Megaminx Final 8 3:29.00 3:42.39 Ukraine 3:50.403:29.003:33.563:43.21DNF
Pyraminx First round 22 11.78 13.86 Ukraine 12.8613.2615.4711.7815.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:24.93 2:32.59 NR Ukraine 2:38.062:24.932:34.77
Magic Final 7 1.06 1.67 Ukraine 2.881.712.151.151.06

Daria Shulzhenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 23.57 30.71 Russia 30.1933.9132.5623.5729.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 11.25 15.01 Russia 15.4418.0211.2511.56DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 1:06.46 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:18.59DNF1:06.46
Pyraminx First round 45 14.53 31.82 Russia 14.5336.5134.1524.81DNF

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 22.34 26.84 Ukraine 22.3423.7129.3127.5030.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.19 7.38 Ukraine 6.438.115.197.619.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:32.65 1:44.21 Ukraine 1:59.021:33.61DNF1:40.001:32.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 3:28.27 Ukraine 3:39.413:28.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 39.46 44.63 Ukraine 57.1148.1543.3842.3639.46
Clock Final 7 30.16 35.97 Ukraine 30.1630.86DNF37.8339.21
Pyraminx First round 26 10.72 15.54 Ukraine 17.0920.7516.6512.8710.72
Magic Final 12 1.86 2.29 Ukraine 1.862.932.03DNF1.91
Master Magic Final 9 4.88 5.40 Ukraine 5.387.555.635.184.88

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 20.80 28.27 Ukraine 20.80DNF27.3336.0921.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.52 10.56 Ukraine 5.5918.1819.415.527.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:42.56 1:54.29 Ukraine 2:49.521:57.531:55.411:42.561:49.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:59.31 3:15.47 Ukraine 2:59.313:21.053:57.683:13.033:12.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 43.72 52.59 Ukraine 52.7843.7251.931:04.3453.06
Pyraminx First round 43 22.09 29.54 Ukraine 33.9729.28DNF25.3622.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNF

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 18.22 21.76 Russia 25.0020.4618.2221.9622.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.50 10.34 Russia 9.777.5012.758.5018.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:20.80 2:27.13 Russia 2:24.062:20.802:56.842:24.182:33.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.96 DNF Russia 1:56.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 27.97 33.12 Russia 27.9732.7831.9437.0634.63
Square-1 Final 5 48.21 56.90 Russia 48.211:03.5251.5555.631:20.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 43:01 Russia 5/6 43:01
Master Magic Final 12 5.25 7.03 Russia 6.725.558.83DNF5.25

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 13.43 16.41 Russia 16.8817.6816.2813.4316.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.91 3.95 Russia 2.271.913.216.366.98
First round 2 3.05 4.55 Russia 4.833.523.055.30DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:00.50 1:02.55 Russia 1:18.531:01.471:00.501:01.611:04.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.38 1:47.84 Russia 1:45.801:44.381:58.591:51.281:46.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:59.05 NR 3:20.68 Russia 2:59.053:56.693:06.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 6:03.41 6:15.80 Russia 6:06.786:37.226:03.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:47.96 DNF Russia 6:47.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 23.52 28.01 Russia 23.5228.8032.9328.8326.40
Clock Final 1 9.16 12.77 Russia 12.469.1615.4110.44DNF
Megaminx Final 5 2:12.63 2:15.07 Russia 2:13.502:12.632:15.102:36.192:16.61
Pyraminx Final 1 5.36 6.11 Russia 6.035.366.345.97DNF
First round 1 4.46 5.41 Russia 4.466.974.654.61DNF
Square-1 Final 1 20.72 23.40 Russia 29.5025.6821.1520.7223.38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:22.44 NR 1:24.25 NR Russia 1:26.561:23.751:22.44
Magic Final 1 0.81 1.03 Russia 1.130.812.160.811.16
Master Magic Final 2 2.13 2.37 NR Russia 2.334.902.562.212.13

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.83 13.70 Russia 12.8313.4413.7513.9016.59
First round 18 11.58 15.71 Russia 17.0818.6814.9711.5815.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.50 4.01 Russia 2.503.714.553.77DNF
First round 9 3.69 5.45 Russia 7.464.913.695.406.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 43.61 NR 45.75 NR Russia 43.9353.3143.6144.7248.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:30.36 1:41.17 Russia 1:59.551:40.061:40.061:30.361:43.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 23.22 26.15 Russia 25.9323.2232.3423.5029.02
Megaminx Final 6 2:20.96 3:01.79 Russia 2:55.80DNF2:47.943:21.632:20.96
Pyraminx Final 5 8.94 9.96 Russia 10.979.439.4713.888.94
First round 4 6.58 9.06 Russia 16.668.446.5811.257.50
Square-1 Final 6 29.55 1:01.00 Russia 1:07.831:12.9029.5542.27DNF
Magic Final 39 2.27 DNF Russia 2.28DNF2.27DNF2.69

Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 13.56 16.25 Ukraine 20.0017.1616.0515.5313.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.61 7.54 Ukraine 9.3010.415.034.618.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:32.78 1:38.72 Ukraine 1:51.941:45.501:37.051:32.781:33.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.02 37.84 Ukraine 1:11.7233.2834.5645.6932.02
Pyraminx First round 14 7.97 11.63 Ukraine 13.0812.417.9713.119.40

Dmytro Kozoriz (Дмитро Козоріз) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 39.91 53.09 Ukraine 39.9157.9350.431:00.1850.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 17.25 19.53 Ukraine 17.2519.0628.0619.4620.08

Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 19.46 20.55 Ukraine 20.2719.4621.0220.3628.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.91 10.68 Ukraine 13.7713.058.9610.027.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 29.47 35.27 Ukraine 35.2236.9133.6929.4741.61

Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 1:02.63 1:07.61 Ukraine 1:07.431:38.151:08.751:02.631:06.65

Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 24.80 31.59 Ukraine 24.8050.2130.5234.4329.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 12.22 15.53 Ukraine 15.3412.2214.7716.4720.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 1:17.21 1:39.88 Ukraine 1:42.771:44.431:33.931:17.211:42.94

Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 59.18 1:01.24 Ukraine 1:00.0659.181:27.311:02.031:01.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 20.56 25.34 Ukraine 26.05DNF20.5622.9327.05
Pyraminx First round 47 20.41 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF20.41DNFDNF
Magic Final 6 1.61 1.64 Ukraine 2.301.631.661.611.63

Ernest Midoian (Ернест Мідоян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 25.13 26.51 Ukraine 44.5025.1628.1926.1925.13

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.77 12.01 Russia 15.9613.189.7711.5511.30
First round 6 11.43 12.61 Russia 11.4315.3314.0012.1611.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.24 4.82 Russia 2.242.335.688.096.46
First round 8 3.25 5.41 Russia 3.254.885.565.787.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.08 54.37 Russia 58.3054.0350.081:14.5050.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:51.66 1:57.94 Russia 2:06.131:58.361:55.941:59.521:51.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:37.30 4:42.60 Russia 4:42.754:37.304:47.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 8:23.88 Russia 8:23.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:23.97 DNF Russia 8:23.979:12.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.41 20.80 Russia 20.4122.9120.6120.6121.19
First round 9 20.30 24.24 Russia 20.3030.2523.6324.0825.02
Pyraminx Final 9 9.71 14.73 Russia 15.4713.279.7118.5215.46
First round 9 7.77 9.96 Russia 17.9611.617.779.788.50

Georgiy Marshalko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 20.78 25.04 Russia 20.7828.8624.0329.3122.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.69 9.37 Russia 6.699.6511.309.399.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:14.21 1:18.50 Russia 1:19.311:18.811:27.001:14.211:17.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:28.06 DNF Russia 5:28.06DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 38.02 44.14 Russia 43.8147.0547.5238.0241.55
Pyraminx First round 15 9.46 11.74 Russia 14.3412.819.4612.4010.02
Square-1 Final 7 46.46 1:02.67 Russia 1:06.861:42.5548.2546.461:12.90
Magic Final 3 1.38 1.47 Russia 1.591.381.461.521.44
Master Magic Final 7 4.25 5.17 Russia 5.474.255.136.344.90

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.84 13.75 Russia 12.9615.4314.7712.8413.53
First round 4 10.19 12.21 Russia 10.1914.8812.0613.6910.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.58 5.76 Russia 5.306.723.586.415.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.50 53.41 Russia 46.5056.6855.6647.8857.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.43 1:34.76 Russia 1:34.081:35.361:37.681:31.431:34.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:05.76 3:08.33 NR Russia 3:08.033:11.213:05.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 5:32.53 5:41.17 Russia 5:58.415:32.585:32.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.77 25.40 Russia 24.3833.8123.7726.1825.65
First round 7 18.78 23.49 Russia 23.3824.2822.8025.3018.78
Megaminx Final 3 2:03.12 2:11.13 Russia 2:08.312:03.122:19.162:24.832:05.91
Pyraminx First round 44 12.00 29.64 Russia 41.0042.7120.9712.0026.96
Magic Final 25 2.11 3.16 Russia 2.112.593.503.463.44

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 12.72 17.85 Ukraine 39.2818.7718.5216.2512.72
First round 10 13.21 14.56 Ukraine 14.5613.9716.2813.2115.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.11 3.95 NR Ukraine 4.523.114.115.433.22
First round 1 3.66 4.43 NR Ukraine 7.254.183.664.564.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.93 59.58 Ukraine 51.931:44.8859.5856.431:02.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:54.88 DNF Ukraine 3:13.252:54.88DNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 24.50 32.49 Ukraine 24.5044.1333.2231.1533.09
Clock Final 9 18.44 DNF Ukraine 18.4438.80DNF19.61DNF
Pyraminx First round 12 8.28 10.41 Ukraine 9.9412.219.0912.558.28
Magic Final 16 0.97 NR 2.41 Ukraine 0.973.401.062.773.47
Master Magic Final 4 2.80 3.84 Ukraine 2.805.833.083.684.75

Ihor Samko (Ігор Самко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 19.47 22.21 Ukraine DNF23.3319.4721.2222.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:32.35 1:54.03 Ukraine 1:41.861:54.272:12.721:32.352:05.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 40.31 46.70 Ukraine 40.3151.9646.0548.1545.90

Illia Katikhin (Ілля Катіхін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 54.66 DNF Ukraine DNF1:16.021:22.2754.66DNF

Ilona Pantielieieva (Ілона Пантєлєєва) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 12.19 23.76 Ukraine 20.9426.4712.1923.8628.03

Ilya Yatsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 13.88 15.41 Russia 15.0215.5215.6917.8313.88
First round 13 11.93 15.10 Russia 14.4415.3015.5511.9317.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.91 6.23 Russia 2.917.135.286.277.43
First round 10 3.93 5.64 Russia 5.336.713.936.724.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:12.13 1:16.58 Russia 1:32.811:13.711:15.401:20.631:12.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:46.44 3:09.85 Russia 3:06.222:52.112:46.443:31.21DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 30.36 36.98 Russia 36.9445.8130.3635.9038.11
Pyraminx First round 36 17.06 20.55 Russia 18.41DNF18.3324.9117.06
Magic Final 5 1.40 1.56 Russia 1.401.441.71DNF1.52
Master Magic Final 17 6.96 14.27 Russia 6.9619.63DNF8.1915.00

Iryna Bilchenko (Ірина Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 36 3.58 7.13 Ukraine 7.343.588.417.616.43

Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 1:01.41 1:22.56 Ukraine 1:18.751:54.841:28.251:20.681:01.41

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.69 14.23 Russia 15.0614.1913.6512.6914.84
First round 15 13.93 15.17 Russia 17.6315.1314.3813.9316.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.15 6.97 Russia 7.756.787.116.157.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:31.02 1:40.18 Russia 1:51.341:31.021:34.881:46.961:38.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 3:12.50 Russia 3:12.503:26.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.38 24.63 Russia 23.3825.5623.6824.6529.65
First round 5 20.59 23.12 Russia 22.7720.5928.1121.5825.02
Pyraminx First round 31 14.97 17.14 Russia 21.0320.1114.9715.6115.69
Master Magic Final 10 4.52 5.43 Russia 6.285.364.526.834.65

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.56 NR 10.50 NR Ukraine 11.5210.169.5610.0811.27
First round 2 9.83 11.88 Ukraine 15.3411.8312.539.8311.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.78 NR 4.54 Ukraine 2.461.787.214.756.40
First round 3 3.27 4.58 Ukraine 4.883.963.279.364.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.09 NR 48.51 NR Ukraine 54.0541.0946.1948.6950.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.19 NR 1:23.58 NR Ukraine 1:17.191:18.961:24.211:32.911:27.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:07.68 NR 3:41.44 NR Ukraine 4:22.973:33.683:07.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:34.63 NR 5:45.17 NR Ukraine 5:42.095:34.635:58.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.59 23.36 Ukraine 19.5921.6321.2727.19DNF
First round 4 18.90 22.85 Ukraine 18.9025.3122.0521.7124.80
Clock Final 5 25.52 26.40 Ukraine 25.52DNF27.7725.5625.88
Megaminx Final 2 2:03.36 2:07.20 NR Ukraine 2:08.312:03.362:07.002:06.282:33.05
Pyraminx Final 3 6.93 8.28 Ukraine 8.758.437.659.466.93
First round 2 5.47 7.62 Ukraine 8.837.245.478.836.78
Magic Final 28 2.44 4.02 Ukraine 4.503.722.443.84DNF

Kateryna Horbatenko (Катерина Горбатенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 53.80 1:06.60 Ukraine 1:30.811:01.181:15.111:03.5053.80

Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 1:03.78 1:27.27 Ukraine 1:17.181:22.841:47.211:03.781:41.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 29.58 37.44 Ukraine DNF36.2729.5831.9344.13

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 28.06 31.80 Ukraine 37.6128.0631.9328.4435.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.33 12.80 Ukraine 12.0610.3316.2814.1912.16
Pyraminx First round 37 17.27 21.04 Ukraine 17.2739.0020.6124.0918.41
Magic Final 34 2.38 4.84 Ukraine 5.912.385.59DNF3.03

Kostiantyn Borodin (Костянтин Бородін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 28.22 35.20 Ukraine DNF28.2228.9334.8441.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.05 10.87 Ukraine 9.8011.8810.938.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 1:04.81 1:16.91 Ukraine 1:19.311:09.501:21.931:04.811:23.59

Kostiantyn Tkachenko (Костянтин Ткаченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 25.30 27.20 Ukraine 27.0526.8828.1825.3027.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.55 9.84 Ukraine 10.917.558.3310.2715.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 58.72 1:32.23 Ukraine 1:27.081:29.661:43.3858.721:39.96

Ksenia Logvinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 47.65 1:06.53 Russia 47.6558.721:22.4958.38DNF

Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 20.58 22.05 Ukraine 20.6821.5323.9420.5826.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.86 9.28 Ukraine 9.669.618.939.318.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 42.59 53.40 Ukraine 43.131:10.5246.5542.591:17.84
Magic Final 23 1.59 3.08 Ukraine 1.591.69DNF2.115.44

Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 43.96 57.51 Ukraine 49.841:03.711:08.7758.9743.96

Maksym Tsepkalo (Максим Цепкало) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 19.47 22.65 Ukraine 22.4119.4720.7129.7224.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.05 8.99 Ukraine 12.446.4110.5210.036.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:16.31 1:48.20 Ukraine 2:01.091:35.191:48.33DNF1:16.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 3:02.02 Ukraine 4:22.083:02.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:09.47 5:16.62 Ukraine 5:26.445:13.945:09.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 45.91 57.68 Ukraine 1:35.7845.9149.651:09.0954.31

Maria Plitina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 16.53 18.24 Russia 19.0017.7118.0022.2216.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 19:27 Russia 1/2 19:27
Magic Final 15 1.65 2.40 Russia 2.093.843.271.831.65
Master Magic Final 3 2.77 2.99 Russia 2.803.252.912.773.53

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 21.83 23.28 Russia 22.4727.7523.6123.7521.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.61 10.87 Russia 9.6111.7510.3310.5311.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 2:53.78 Russia 3:04.772:53.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 7:30.19 Russia DNF7:30.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:39.33 DNF Russia DNF2:39.33DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 46.68 53.98 Russia 50.0859.1154.0246.6857.84
Megaminx Final 11 5:30.28 Russia 5:30.288:54.50
Pyraminx First round 30 13.38 16.97 Russia 16.6126.8815.6318.6613.38
Square-1 Final 9 1:37.16 2:21.53 Russia 1:37.162:04.333:06.411:53.84DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 26:04.00 Russia 26:04.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 59:34 Russia 7/8 59:34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:52.93 4:24.27 Russia 3:52.934:40.444:39.43

Mikhail Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 15.19 18.55 Russia 20.2715.1917.1820.8818.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.02 7.39 Russia 6.027.967.4410.906.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 2:28.44 Russia 4:26.132:28.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 4:42.04 Russia 5:36.024:42.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:59.71 DNF Russia 1:59.712:44.13DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 32.52 37.12 Russia 38.3138.1334.9332.5241.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 17.13 19.11 Russia 17.3822.3819.9020.0617.13

Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 50.05 1:04.81 Ukraine 1:08.211:06.411:06.1650.051:01.86

Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 27.09 32.26 Ukraine 30.2833.6932.8050.2527.09
Pyraminx First round 33 12.28 18.81 Ukraine 16.43DNS12.2822.2817.72

Mykola Lomykin (Микола Ломикін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 1:01.11 DNF Ukraine DNF1:12.581:01.11DNFDNF

Mykyta Kartavov (Микита Картавов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 24.59 26.75 Ukraine DNF24.8427.1128.3124.59

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 18.30 21.33 Ukraine 22.6918.3020.3023.1321.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.66 10.12 Ukraine 7.6612.559.198.7712.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 2:54.90 Ukraine 3:13.082:54.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 56.71 1:03.89 Ukraine 1:04.651:05.6956.711:07.301:01.33
Pyraminx First round 23 10.15 14.26 Ukraine 15.8815.9710.1515.1911.72
Magic Final 32 3.21 4.51 Ukraine 5.684.524.434.583.21

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.86 13.10 Russia 10.8611.2214.9615.1913.11
First round 3 9.47 12.00 Russia 12.559.4711.5812.2512.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.88 5.83 Russia 7.342.883.696.4710.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.94 45.77 Russia 46.1643.9446.0645.0955.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.34 NR 1:34.25 NR Russia 1:35.931:55.911:25.341:40.301:26.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:11.96 3:21.23 Russia 3:11.963:15.963:35.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.93 21.22 Russia 21.6920.9323.1121.0520.93
First round 2 16.83 19.96 Russia 19.4419.9120.6816.8320.53
Megaminx Final 1 1:35.22 1:55.55 Russia 1:35.221:59.151:50.272:12.281:57.22
Pyraminx Final 2 5.59 7.93 Russia 8.966.468.3811.845.59
First round 6 7.36 9.21 Russia 9.4311.3610.667.557.36
Magic Final 2 1.11 1.41 Russia 1.251.191.781.901.11

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.88 14.42 Ukraine 16.5613.9011.8815.8013.55
First round 19 14.78 15.95 Ukraine 14.9614.7815.0517.8419.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.69 7.93 Ukraine 7.777.697.69DNF8.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:17.00 1:33.18 Ukraine DNF1:27.881:34.551:37.111:17.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:47.05 Ukraine DNF3:47.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 34.06 43.20 Ukraine 45.9743.5534.0640.8345.22

Nurym Kudaibergen - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.50 14.32 Kazakhstan 12.5016.0613.8316.8413.08
First round 5 12.13 NR 12.49 NR Kazakhstan 12.2712.6612.1314.6112.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.16 NR 5.72 Kazakhstan 2.169.163.468.315.38
First round 6 3.90 5.26 NR Kazakhstan 6.535.475.035.283.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.97 NR 50.03 NR Kazakhstan 56.7848.5948.2238.9753.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:32.27 NR 1:41.47 NR Kazakhstan 1:40.561:32.271:45.211:45.721:38.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:47.77 NR 6:18.81 NR Kazakhstan 7:00.916:07.755:47.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.90 26.25 Kazakhstan 28.5529.3626.4723.7419.90
First round 3 19.03 NR 22.52 NR Kazakhstan 22.4125.6523.0319.0322.13
Pyraminx Final 6 7.93 10.44 Kazakhstan 11.1222.0211.568.657.93
First round 3 6.69 8.50 NR Kazakhstan 9.117.868.539.346.69
Magic Final 27 2.44 3.99 Kazakhstan 4.694.063.22DNF2.44
Master Magic Final 5 3.55 NR 4.03 NR Kazakhstan 4.583.863.663.555.03

Oksana Ruzaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 20.59 23.96 Russia 25.53DNF22.4720.5923.88

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 33.08 40.82 Ukraine 1:28.4138.0345.6938.7533.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.59 12.92 Ukraine 6.5915.4310.5315.2213.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 59.97 1:05.92 Ukraine 1:09.691:05.8659.971:28.341:02.22
Clock Final 6 26.08 29.59 Ukraine 28.7229.3130.7526.0831.77
Magic Final 10 1.81 2.18 Ukraine 1.861.812.632.062.80

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 15.31 18.42 Russia 17.7215.3120.3619.9317.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.56 4.68 Russia 3.564.165.414.476.69
First round 4 4.36 5.05 Russia 6.724.364.535.944.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:28.30 1:48.32 Russia 1:28.301:50.411:45.022:02.771:49.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:54.25 Russia 3:54.253:55.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:22.91 1:40.36 NR Russia 1:31.711:22.912:06.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 33.69 40.37 Russia 45.0537.521:01.7733.6938.55
Square-1 Final 4 38.77 53.64 Russia 38.7753.521:09.4143.691:03.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:16.63 NR Russia 9:50.846:16.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/15 1:00:00 Russia 11/15 1:00:00

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 12.77 17.42 Ukraine 12.7719.1917.0016.7118.56

Oleh Kovalenko (Олег Коваленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 45.84 49.71 Ukraine 51.9652.6145.8448.2548.91

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 15.72 16.93 Ukraine 16.6316.5017.8115.7217.66
First round 14 13.56 15.16 Ukraine 15.0216.0220.2814.4513.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.40 7.40 Ukraine 9.754.406.669.775.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 38.38 47.96 Ukraine 54.0250.0338.3839.831:07.36
Pyraminx Final 8 7.61 13.02 Ukraine 13.8613.8611.34DNF7.61
First round 10 8.16 10.30 Ukraine 10.2713.6311.968.168.66

Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 39.77 57.17 Ukraine 56.0239.7752.97DNF1:02.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 11.52 17.44 Ukraine 19.9618.0211.5218.3315.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 1:39.93 1:52.09 Ukraine 1:46.442:00.192:48.971:39.931:49.65
Magic Final 30 3.22 4.12 Ukraine 4.163.973.224.228.38

Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 18.71 21.49 Ukraine 24.0618.7123.2418.8122.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.86 7.96 Ukraine 4.869.2512.945.619.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 2:14.18 Ukraine 2:14.182:19.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 47.43 1:00.10 Ukraine 1:00.341:12.711:08.0047.4351.96
Magic Final 20 2.77 2.89 Ukraine 2.942.772.943.532.80

Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 14.11 18.17 Ukraine 19.3114.1120.1319.1516.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.11 8.00 Ukraine 10.028.127.587.118.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:33.46 1:36.03 Ukraine 1:33.531:39.551:50.431:35.011:33.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 3:25.31 Ukraine 3:25.314:01.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 36.93 44.69 Ukraine 36.9341.2749.271:15.6943.53
Pyraminx First round 11 6.71 10.37 Ukraine 8.0213.186.719.9013.55
Magic Final 22 1.77 3.02 Ukraine 1.77DNF3.153.592.31
Master Magic Final 15 6.31 7.84 Ukraine 6.808.658.086.31DNF

Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 16.34 17.77 Ukraine 18.9717.8017.9016.3417.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.05 6.64 Ukraine 6.786.056.866.287.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:19.46 1:22.20 Ukraine 1:22.411:21.381:22.801:35.381:19.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:22.80 2:28.44 Ukraine 2:29.402:25.442:30.47DNF2:22.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:24.28 4:30.75 Ukraine 4:41.884:24.284:26.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:43.06 Ukraine 7:43.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 42.00 50.34 Ukraine 57.8142.0047.2558.1845.96
Clock Final 2 14.43 16.31 NR Ukraine 14.4315.7815.8621.1317.28
Megaminx Final 9 3:27.68 DNF Ukraine 4:34.473:27.684:49.65DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 16 7.91 11.83 Ukraine 12.058.4315.027.9129.27
Magic Final 14 1.25 2.35 Ukraine 3.941.304.801.251.80
Master Magic Final 1 2.15 NR 2.27 NR Ukraine 2.152.332.222.842.27

Oleksandr Poltavets (Олександр Полтавець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 24.52 34.27 Ukraine 24.5238.15DNF33.9030.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 9.16 10.27 Ukraine DNF9.419.169.4112.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 3:02.68 Ukraine 3:04.253:02.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 1:09.36 1:09.99 Ukraine 1:09.361:31.901:10.811:09.551:09.61
Pyraminx First round 29 13.50 16.17 Ukraine 16.5313.5213.50DNF18.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
Magic Final 35 3.05 5.46 Ukraine 3.21DNF6.313.056.86

Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 24.36 25.51 Ukraine 31.2525.6624.3625.8325.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 2:18.11 DNF Ukraine 2:18.11DNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 39 15.69 24.11 Ukraine 27.0216.5028.8015.69DNF

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 18.65 22.73 Belarus 18.6523.7523.5320.9036.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.25 6.90 Belarus 7.596.595.259.186.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:48.69 2:00.90 Belarus 1:48.692:03.552:02.001:57.15DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 4:38.66 Belarus 4:38.66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 41.36 45.31 Belarus 44.0849.6841.3650.3142.18

Roman Markin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 19.78 22.13 Russia 22.0619.7820.0228.1124.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 12.46 16.41 Russia 17.91DNF14.5012.4616.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 38.66 50.49 Russia 54.9738.6646.2253.6151.65

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.16 13.27 Ukraine 12.8412.1114.8611.1614.91
First round 8 11.55 13.50 Ukraine 14.4413.7815.1112.2711.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.61 5.74 Ukraine 7.935.344.614.966.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:18.69 DNF Ukraine 4:18.69DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.06 36.67 Ukraine 37.3443.6342.4127.0630.27
Clock Final 3 13.75 NR 17.07 Ukraine 16.7515.1919.2713.7529.80
Pyraminx First round 13 9.43 10.86 Ukraine 10.6810.8818.5511.029.43
Square-1 Final 2 32.56 NR 45.81 NR Ukraine 46.9246.7143.8132.5654.25

Roman Subbotin (Роман Субботін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 21.40 31.55 Ukraine 41.6524.0543.3628.9621.40

Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 16.43 17.71 Ukraine 17.1817.8418.1118.8416.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.18 6.55 Ukraine 4.527.727.418.434.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:04.81 1:10.94 Ukraine 1:32.661:05.941:04.811:10.191:16.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:33.83 3:00.63 Ukraine 2:57.782:33.833:23.413:41.722:40.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 1:01.91 1:30.98 Ukraine 2:02.751:25.771:38.431:28.751:01.91
Megaminx Final 10 4:06.66 Ukraine 4:13.884:06.66
Pyraminx First round 21 10.97 13.48 Ukraine 19.8811.8311.6117.0010.97
Magic Final 21 1.94 2.93 Ukraine DNF2.931.943.532.34
Master Magic Final 13 6.63 7.04 Ukraine 6.637.286.967.216.96

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.41 10.30 Russia 11.449.6310.3810.889.41
First round 1 9.56 10.42 Russia 10.9610.1610.849.5610.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40 4.60 Russia 3.614.555.913.405.63
First round 5 4.13 5.09 Russia 6.935.934.884.464.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.33 57.63 Russia 50.3357.441:00.271:05.6855.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:00.15 DNF Russia DNF2:00.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.93 20.68 Russia 19.9723.1320.1621.9016.93
First round 6 18.30 23.45 Russia 24.1823.3818.3025.5222.78
Square-1 Final 3 26.59 47.95 Russia 1:04.1126.5959.0351.5033.31

Sergii Lagutin (Сергій Лагутін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 18.69 20.76 Ukraine 26.0319.3018.6922.3420.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.33 11.50 Ukraine DNF8.3312.7811.3010.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 2:06.53 Ukraine 2:27.212:06.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 4:41.19 Ukraine 4:41.195:51.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 25.75 39.44 Ukraine 1:14.6136.1639.6542.5025.75
Clock Final 10 42.80 DNF Ukraine DNF42.80DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 28 8.65 16.00 Ukraine 17.7112.588.6519.4117.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 21.36 25.00 Ukraine DNF21.3622.3027.0325.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 58.16 DNF Ukraine DNF1:20.44DNF1:05.6858.16

Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 44.69 59.62 Ukraine 2:28.211:05.9953.2559.6144.69

Serhii Somko (Сергій Сьомко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 38.72 48.43 Ukraine 38.7252.2150.151:09.1942.94

Stanislav Shekhurin (Станіслав Шехурін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 41.81 47.95 Ukraine 51.5855.7141.8147.5244.75
Magic Final 4 1.46 1.54 Ukraine 1.551.531.801.461.53

Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 1:11.21 1:17.33 Ukraine 1:11.211:22.331:34.561:17.341:12.33
Pyraminx First round 42 13.81 27.04 Ukraine 13.8121.1130.0329.9738.28

Stepan Khailak (Степан Хайлак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 26.90 34.50 Ukraine 37.7733.4133.0626.9037.02

Stepan Sydorchuk (Степан Сидорчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 57.11 1:09.20 Ukraine 1:17.0057.111:10.651:13.911:03.03
Magic Final 33 3.40 4.64 Ukraine 5.344.617.063.403.96

Taisiia Shulha (Таісія Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 40.27 54.99 Ukraine 1:10.681:00.9740.2751.5252.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 17.96 29.32 Ukraine 17.9630.94DNF21.1135.91

Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 28.02 37.32 Ukraine DNF42.2732.1128.0237.58

Taras Shevchuk (Тарас Шевчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 1:01.30 1:19.19 Ukraine 1:25.031:23.591:17.651:01.301:16.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 17.71 19.39 Ukraine 34.2818.2819.6320.2717.71

Tetiana Smiahlikova (Тетяна Смяглікова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 44.80 52.19 Ukraine 50.4653.221:01.1552.9044.80

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 22.09 24.77 Belarus 27.7823.1822.0923.3632.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.16 9.70 Belarus 9.3914.509.845.169.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 2:02.22 Belarus DNF2:02.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 7:04.77 Belarus 7:04.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 8:54.41 Belarus 8:54.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 37.96 45.72 Belarus DNF48.1547.3037.9641.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 4:05.94 NR DNF Belarus DNF4:05.94DNF

Vadym Noga (Вадим Нога) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 53.13 1:09.10 Ukraine 1:16.811:32.911:07.7853.131:02.72
Pyraminx First round 38 10.97 22.64 Ukraine 10.9721.8631.7815.5330.52

Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 20.34 22.73 Ukraine 23.8628.7822.3320.3422.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.66 9.49 Ukraine 8.8410.437.6610.279.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 1:00.03 1:11.20 Ukraine 1:19.841:03.661:18.811:00.031:11.13

Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 24.44 27.20 Ukraine 24.4429.8124.9033.8426.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.88 8.20 Ukraine 6.259.948.414.8810.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 59.80 1:08.71 Ukraine 1:10.401:31.091:11.3659.801:04.38
Pyraminx First round 27 10.59 15.75 Ukraine 10.5929.0910.9019.0817.27
Magic Final 13 1.50 2.31 Ukraine 1.533.55DNF1.501.84

Viktor Balenko (Віктор Баленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 15.34 20.09 Ukraine 25.9418.91DNF15.3415.43

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 18.77 20.04 Belarus 21.1623.9119.5619.4118.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.78 10.57 Belarus 5.7810.8811.809.0214.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 2:26.28 Belarus 2:34.412:26.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 35.03 46.14 Belarus 51.1951.7235.502:17.4735.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Belarus DNF

Viktor Ryabokon (Віктор Рябоконь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 27.05 29.28 Ukraine 27.0528.4329.2230.1933.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.02 11.17 Ukraine 10.4416.589.6613.409.02
Magic Final 38 2.08 DNF Ukraine 3.612.08DNFDNFDNF

Vira Bilchenko (Віра Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 37 19.47 23.36 Ukraine 19.4730.1520.0319.9130.85

Vitalii Dolzhanskyi (Віталій Должанський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 17.58 21.01 Ukraine 24.8023.5817.5819.7519.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.05 7.72 Ukraine 8.2810.836.595.058.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 4:04.15 Ukraine 4:36.754:04.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 36.08 42.13 Ukraine 40.3347.9038.1649.4436.08
Pyraminx First round 32 15.36 18.61 Ukraine 19.2816.6819.8615.3622.71

Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 53.63 1:04.12 Ukraine 1:07.881:09.1853.631:10.2755.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.44 25.20 Ukraine 34.1518.589.4425.5931.43
Clock Final 8 31.75 42.47 Ukraine 31.7541.7849.4742.4043.22
Master Magic Final 14 6.97 7.82 Ukraine 8.258.947.847.386.97

Volodymyr Kreidunov (Володимир Крейдунов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 29.02 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF33.9331.9429.02

Volodymyr Melnykov (Володимир Мельников) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 46.13 51.34 Ukraine 46.1347.471:09.9054.5252.02

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 16.94 22.72 Russia 23.0025.2727.1819.9016.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 10.61 11.29 Russia 10.7812.0011.0810.6115.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 50.08 57.88 Russia 53.961:00.881:06.9458.8050.08

Yaroslav Babych (Ярослав Бабич) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 47.91 DNF Ukraine 55.72DNF49.4347.91DNF

Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 19.83 21.92 Ukraine 21.0032.1924.8019.9719.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.75 10.01 Ukraine 9.8312.3810.408.759.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 2:48.59 Ukraine 3:24.942:48.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:59.93 DNF Ukraine DNF4:59.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 39.84 1:06.01 Ukraine 1:04.551:12.081:25.961:01.4039.84
Pyraminx First round 40 19.52 25.44 Ukraine 26.3323.2819.52DNF26.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNF

Yehor Zaitsev (Єгор Зайцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 22.65 24.52 Ukraine 24.0226.6925.0822.6524.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.30 6.52 Ukraine 7.617.058.564.304.90

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 44.43 55.57 Ukraine 55.341:26.9157.3144.4354.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 19.36 23.48 Ukraine 31.5523.9622.5919.3623.90
Clock Final 11 1:15.46 DNF Ukraine 1:15.46DNFDNFDNFDNF
Magic Final 17 2.18 2.54 Ukraine 2.772.282.582.185.06
Master Magic Final 11 4.36 5.53 Ukraine 4.946.815.774.365.88

Yura Plitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 23.18 30.04 Russia 35.9323.1827.1631.1931.78

Yurii Brusientsov (Юрій Брусєнцов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 19.66 23.72 Ukraine 26.0229.7124.0321.1119.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.38 10.56 Ukraine 7.3812.2811.888.1311.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 1:05.93 1:40.61 Ukraine 1:51.221:22.842:20.971:05.931:47.77
Pyraminx First round 18 5.43 12.17 Ukraine 5.439.4715.0611.9722.00

Yurii Ostapchuk (Юрій Остапчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 19.47 22.79 Ukraine 19.4720.6345.8420.1827.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:08.27 Ukraine 3:08.273:25.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 1:02.93 1:17.01 Ukraine 1:22.431:21.431:07.161:02.931:28.40

Yurii Uchaiev (Юрій Учаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 24.25 26.36 Ukraine 25.5924.2527.1930.1126.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.30 8.55 Ukraine 8.8411.436.308.228.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:42.30 2:06.55 Ukraine 1:42.302:10.052:02.782:06.832:14.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:31.91 Ukraine 3:32.333:31.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 6:40.31 Ukraine 6:40.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 55.91 1:07.32 Ukraine DNF1:00.8355.911:19.341:01.80
Megaminx Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 35 15.34 20.52 Ukraine 21.4420.8119.3128.0815.34
Magic Final 8 1.71 2.04 Ukraine 1.802.652.531.781.71
Master Magic Final 6 3.71 4.48 Ukraine 6.565.194.383.713.86