Ukrainian Nationals 2019


Date
Aug 23 - 25, 2019
City
Lviv, Ukraine
Venue

Tech Startup School

Address
Akademika Kolessa 2 street
Details

Hall on the 3rd floor / Зал на 3 поверсі

Contact

sdzhurylo@worldcubeassociation.org

Organizers
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак), Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук), and Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
WCA Delegate
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Keep track of the information in the Telegram https://t.me/UkrainianNationals2019

Долучайтесь у групу телеграм та будьте у курсі всіх новин https://t.me/UkrainianNationals2019

Events
Main event
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 100 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 50 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).

To become a competitor you need to:
1. To authorize or register on the website and apply for the competition. If you have participated in the competition earlier, then make sure that you have a WCA ID affixed, if not, please contact the delegate. If this is your first competition, go to the "Новачкам/For beginners" tab, and follow the registration instructions.
Attention! After submitting the application, you will receive a letter from the delegate by e-mail, so check the mailbox. You will not appear in the list of participants until the delegate receives answers to all the necessary questions.
2. To pay participation in competitions. After submitting the application, you will receive instructions for payment by e-mail.


Щоб стати учасником змагань, вам необхідно:
1. Авторизуватись або зареєструватись на вебсайті та подати заявку на змагання. Якщо Ви брали участь у змаганнях раніше, то переконайтесь що у Вас прив’язаний WCA ID, якщо ні, то зверніться будь ласка до делегата. Якщо це ваші перші змагання, перейдіть у вкладку "Новачкам/For beginners" , та є виконайте інструкцію щодо реєстрації.
Увагу! Після подання заявки, Вам на електронну пошту прийде лист від делегата, тому перевіряйте поштову скриньку. Ви не появитесь у списку учасників доти, поки делегат не отримає відповіді на всі необхідні запитання.
2. Сплатити участь у змаганнях. Після подання заявки, вам на електронну скриньку прийдуть реквізити для оплати.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) won with an average of 8.10 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) finished second (8.15) and Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) finished third (8.18).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.79 8.10 Ukraine 8.226.798.377.898.19
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.82 8.15 Ukraine 8.189.047.968.317.82
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.48 8.18 Ukraine 7.6810.938.877.487.99
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.41 8.74 Ukraine 9.038.648.708.888.41
5 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.91 8.94 Ukraine 8.686.918.419.7410.13
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.11 9.36 Ukraine 9.957.119.538.6010.21
7 Glib Vedmid 9.01 9.74 Ukraine 9.759.0110.229.2610.29
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.27 9.94 Ukraine 9.638.279.3512.3610.84
9 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.24 9.95 Ukraine 11.149.0110.557.2410.30
10 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.65 10.53 Ukraine 10.5810.9010.109.6511.10
11 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 11.04 Ukraine 13.625.839.2310.2713.74
12 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 10.26 12.00 Ukraine 10.8410.2612.6014.2812.57

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.54 7.45 NR Ukraine 6.549.336.778.177.41
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.96 8.30 Ukraine 6.967.918.859.878.15
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.01 8.98 Ukraine 8.789.678.018.849.31
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.76 9.01 Ukraine 8.209.7210.469.117.76
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.85 9.18 Ukraine 7.859.388.999.1711.00
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.55 9.45 Ukraine 12.8011.787.558.428.14
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.00 9.92 Ukraine 8.6110.808.0010.3611.25
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.65 9.96 Ukraine 10.309.889.6913.198.65
9 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 8.80 9.96 Ukraine 10.669.4111.058.809.80
10 Glib Vedmid 7.76 10.08 Ukraine 9.917.7611.3011.059.29
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.30 10.35 Ukraine 11.709.649.309.7116.46
12 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.12 10.65 Ukraine 9.1210.1311.8211.4610.35
13 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 10.12 10.74 Ukraine 10.6515.2410.1211.1210.46
14 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 9.66 10.75 Ukraine 10.339.6610.2911.6412.39
15 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 10.33 11.00 Ukraine 10.6111.7310.6513.1110.33
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.46 11.09 Poland 10.7810.4611.2011.7611.30
17 Marko Striieshyn 10.33 11.15 Ukraine 10.5511.3610.3311.7011.53
18 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 10.24 11.18 Ukraine 10.8010.2411.0511.6911.76
19 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 11.57 11.77 Ukraine 11.5711.6011.7812.8411.92
20 Krystian Załuski 10.60 11.80 Poland 10.8412.7315.6411.8410.60
21 Bart Sekulski 9.72 11.83 Poland 11.3011.9612.2412.769.72
22 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 11.30 11.97 Ukraine 12.0313.4511.7711.3012.10
23 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.66 12.47 Ukraine 13.0213.6510.6612.9511.45
24 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 10.80 12.67 Ukraine 15.8210.8012.4914.3711.16
25 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.57 12.97 Ukraine 14.1210.5712.0913.2713.55
26 Ostap-Vasyl Haivanovych (Остап-Василь Гайванович) 11.68 12.99 Ukraine 17.6311.6813.1413.5012.34
27 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 9.96 13.24 Ukraine 17.8311.5710.33DNF9.96
28 Yarema Konchakivskyi (Ярема Кончаківський) 11.57 13.60 Ukraine 11.5713.9911.6417.9615.16
29 Nazarii Solovii (Назарій Соловій) 11.15 13.75 Ukraine DNF14.4011.1512.7314.12
30 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8.83 13.83 Ukraine 13.808.8317.9814.6513.03
31 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 11.87 14.01 Ukraine 13.6515.8411.87DNF12.53
32 Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак) 13.12 14.06 Ukraine 17.4214.5613.6214.0113.12
33 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 13.80 14.36 Ukraine 13.8014.0517.1114.3214.71
34 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 12.65 14.51 Ukraine 12.9318.0014.9212.6515.67
35 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 13.96 14.91 Ukraine 14.6915.2713.9614.7619.55
36 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 12.36 15.25 Ukraine 14.9514.3019.2616.5112.36
37 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 14.75 15.36 Ukraine 16.2619.6514.8614.9714.75
38 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 13.96 15.59 Ukraine 16.4513.9615.0615.2519.54
39 Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) 14.62 15.65 Ukraine 16.9114.6215.0019.1015.05
40 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 13.90 15.72 Ukraine 14.8214.5217.8313.90DNF
41 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 12.90 16.01 Ukraine 12.9018.2219.1815.1414.66
42 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 12.96 16.36 Ukraine 13.2412.9619.1418.4717.38
43 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 14.92 16.38 Ukraine 14.9219.0016.1916.7916.15
44 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 11.42 16.68 Ukraine 11.4216.1119.41DNF14.52
45 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 15.48 16.93 Ukraine 15.4819.1415.5816.0721.96
46 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 16.20 17.10 Ukraine 16.2016.7616.7717.7718.61
47 Mykola Maksai (Микола Максай) 16.57 17.13 Ukraine 16.5819.7116.5717.9916.81
48 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 15.16 17.85 Ukraine 20.2719.6815.1617.0516.83
49 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 14.25 18.08 Ukraine 14.2514.99DNF17.3921.86
50 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 17.33 18.17 Ukraine 17.3318.1821.3418.0718.25
51 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 14.01 18.29 Ukraine 16.3914.0117.8320.6521.23
52 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 17.44 18.68 Ukraine 18.4120.3017.4418.5319.09
53 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 14.57 19.09 Ukraine 20.1819.5214.5719.3718.38
54 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) 17.49 19.34 Ukraine 17.4922.3119.2719.4219.33
55 Modest Podzolkin 16.15 19.38 Ukraine 22.5631.0716.1716.1519.40
56 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 17.23 19.51 Ukraine 17.2321.8418.2018.4826.74
57 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 18.94 20.22 Ukraine 19.2821.2720.1221.4918.94
58 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 17.52 21.02 Ukraine 17.5225.0020.7218.9623.39
59 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 18.99 21.08 Ukraine 18.9922.1420.8220.2823.46
60 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 18.64 21.10 Ukraine 18.6422.1622.7121.9519.20
61 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 20.89 22.30 Ukraine 21.7822.8022.3120.8925.09
62 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 18.21 22.99 Ukraine 19.1825.9627.2518.2123.83
63 Ivan Gerasimov (Іван Герасімов) 22.89 24.63 Ukraine 22.8924.6726.5826.1023.12
64 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 19.32 25.85 Ukraine 28.7024.8724.9527.7219.32
65 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 12.89 DNF Ukraine DNF12.8913.54DNFDNF
66 Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) 17.70 DNF Ukraine 17.7020.74DNFDNF20.89

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.12 8.11 Ukraine 8.4611.938.127.127.76
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.32 8.39 Ukraine 11.377.328.908.088.19
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.62 8.41 Ukraine 9.707.8417.817.627.69
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.08 9.65 Ukraine 7.627.0811.90DNF9.44
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.50 9.66 Ukraine 10.559.0712.079.377.50
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.61 9.79 Ukraine 11.1417.688.719.528.61
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.67 10.00 Ukraine 12.1310.0110.099.918.67
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.70 10.30 Ukraine 10.7610.3410.659.909.70
9 Glib Vedmid 9.68 10.64 Ukraine 9.9510.7315.4411.259.68
10 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 9.56 10.70 Ukraine 11.129.5612.5310.3310.65
11 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 9.79 10.76 Ukraine 10.3212.559.7910.9411.02
12 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 10.21 10.87 Ukraine 11.8710.3210.9910.2111.31
13 Marko Striieshyn 9.20 11.09 Ukraine 9.4212.12DNF11.729.20
14 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 9.58 11.26 Ukraine 11.1812.3510.2414.729.58
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9.93 11.26 Ukraine 10.7513.9211.559.9311.49
16 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 9.47 11.31 Ukraine 10.7610.1812.9913.369.47
17 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 10.49 11.50 Ukraine 10.8812.8714.1810.4910.75
18 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.16 11.64 Ukraine 12.2410.6512.659.1612.04
19 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.74 11.90 Ukraine 12.1411.1310.7412.5712.44
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.08 12.05 Poland 13.5111.4011.2311.0814.12
21 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 10.47 12.09 Ukraine 10.4712.9111.4614.0811.91
22 Bart Sekulski 10.25 12.27 Poland 11.6114.1711.0410.25DNF
23 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 10.55 12.30 Ukraine 10.5513.2811.0947.2612.52
24 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 11.41 12.30 Ukraine 11.8712.6011.4112.4226.22
25 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 11.26 13.19 Ukraine 15.8914.6613.1111.7911.26
26 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 11.22 13.61 Ukraine 11.2215.0813.3412.4117.02
27 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 12.89 13.93 Ukraine 14.9813.9513.8913.9412.89
28 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 11.20 13.98 Ukraine 12.5816.5011.2015.0414.33
29 Mykola Maksai (Микола Максай) 10.07 14.02 Ukraine 10.0715.3413.6913.0418.28
30 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 11.69 14.05 Ukraine 17.6015.6312.2014.3211.69
31 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 11.35 14.12 Ukraine 11.3518.0212.9014.2615.19
32 Yarema Konchakivskyi (Ярема Кончаківський) 11.53 14.29 Ukraine 15.9915.9611.9711.5314.94
33 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 11.62 14.33 Ukraine 15.6813.8813.5711.6215.55
34 Krystian Załuski 11.48 14.55 Poland 11.4813.5614.2915.7917.12
35 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 11.18 14.86 Ukraine 13.2613.5627.9017.7711.18
36 Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак) 12.60 14.88 Ukraine 17.5916.3813.4714.8012.60
37 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 13.19 15.01 Ukraine 13.1914.9616.5715.6314.43
38 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 13.77 15.17 Ukraine 13.7716.5614.7015.6415.18
39 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 12.58 15.32 Ukraine 19.1714.0413.5812.5818.35
40 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 13.29 15.45 Ukraine 16.7213.2915.8913.73DNF
41 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 14.78 15.50 Ukraine 14.7820.4014.9016.4015.21
42 Nazarii Solovii (Назарій Соловій) 12.19 15.83 Ukraine 19.9114.3516.2812.1916.87
43 Ostap-Vasyl Haivanovych (Остап-Василь Гайванович) 13.66 15.88 Ukraine 16.7218.0214.6413.6616.27
44 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 10.50 15.97 Ukraine 16.6613.7110.5022.2817.54
45 Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) 13.75 16.08 Ukraine 15.1917.5315.5119.5713.75
46 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 14.33 16.21 Ukraine 17.81DNF14.3316.3714.44
47 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 11.61 16.22 Ukraine 15.6819.0211.6116.9116.07
48 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 14.14 16.47 Ukraine 18.5719.1214.1414.2416.59
49 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 14.43 16.62 Ukraine 15.9118.7015.6614.4318.30
50 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 13.60 17.00 Ukraine 18.0314.9018.0613.6020.37
51 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 15.28 17.41 Ukraine 17.5518.8916.8015.2817.89
52 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 14.39 18.37 Ukraine 15.8216.5727.9322.7314.39
53 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 14.96 18.58 Ukraine 23.7214.9622.0317.9615.75
54 Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) 14.87 18.84 Ukraine 18.0320.8514.8717.6322.50
55 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 16.53 19.01 Ukraine 18.6220.8518.3120.1016.53
56 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 19.27 19.61 Ukraine 23.2419.7719.4419.6319.27
57 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 17.20 19.76 Ukraine 21.0919.5921.8917.2018.61
58 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) 14.94 20.36 Ukraine 22.3820.1518.5614.9422.64
59 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 16.89 20.45 Ukraine 16.8918.1424.2918.9138.93
60 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 17.58 20.51 Ukraine 22.6218.0320.8917.5823.72
61 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 16.18 20.80 Ukraine 22.0320.6221.7116.1820.08
62 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 18.70 20.96 Ukraine 20.1220.8722.4821.8918.70
63 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 18.50 21.20 Ukraine 18.5022.1520.0621.4222.12
64 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 20.40 21.62 Ukraine 23.2722.4421.9720.4020.46
65 Modest Podzolkin 18.82 21.87 Ukraine 23.7918.8225.0622.8718.94
66 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 17.62 22.16 Ukraine 17.6222.7126.3020.7723.00
67 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 16.99 22.40 Ukraine 19.9226.1216.9923.5223.77
68 Ivan Gerasimov (Іван Герасімов) 20.37 23.48 Ukraine 24.5328.9020.3723.6022.30
69 Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) 21.40 24.03 Ukraine 21.4025.1126.7724.6422.35
70 Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький) 22.30 24.68 Ukraine 30.5525.2826.4122.3422.30
71 Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов) 23.53 25.85 Ukraine 25.9226.7523.5324.8936.25
72 Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко) 25.17 25.93 Ukraine 27.3127.2825.1825.3325.17
73 Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків) 22.58 26.39 Ukraine 30.1529.8822.5824.5824.72
74 Dmytro Topala (Дмитро Топала) 21.19 26.71 Ukraine 27.1827.0527.8521.1925.90
75 Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак) 24.20 26.90 Ukraine 29.2825.5424.2025.87DNF
76 Oleksandr Palamar (Олександр Паламар) 25.02 27.93 Ukraine 32.7730.4627.0825.0226.24
77 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 23.69 28.58 Ukraine 31.6540.4829.2924.8023.69
78 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 26.61 28.96 Ukraine 32.0028.8128.2526.6129.83
79 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 23.24 29.60 Ukraine 23.2428.24DNF31.7828.78
80 Anton Borkivskyi (Антон Борківський) 35.01 37.35 Ukraine 36.6135.0137.0438.4144.38
81 Maksym Prykhodko (Максим Приходько) 35.87 41.57 Ukraine 45.7744.3138.7541.6535.87
82 Volodymyr Kalyta (Володимир Калита) 32.40 46.40 Ukraine 37.3654.9046.9332.40DNF
83 Artur Roik (Артур Роїк) 39.94 47.42 Ukraine 42.1339.9455.541:01.8544.58
84 Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін) 44.24 48.13 Ukraine 44.2453.2245.84DNF45.34
85 Oleksandr Bondarchuk (Олександр Боднарчук) 48.43 52.37 Ukraine 56.871:02.8249.9350.3148.43
86 Sofia Subtelna (Софія Субтельна) 47.17 55.35 Ukraine 1:06.6853.2947.1757.1355.64
87 Nataliya Furlet (Наталія Фурлет) 49.11 58.95 Ukraine 49.11DNF58.871:02.5855.41
88 Azariy Stelmashchuk (Азарій Стельмащук) 46.51 1:05.77 Ukraine 1:16.661:01.941:06.4146.511:08.97
89 Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький) 57.48 1:06.01 Ukraine 1:15.321:04.741:02.7157.481:10.58
90 Mykola Shmygelskyi (Микола Шмигельський) 1:18.79 1:25.48 Ukraine 1:22.121:18.791:31.351:32.951:22.96

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1.95 3.10 Ukraine 4.302.134.153.011.95
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.98 3.12 Ukraine 2.993.292.983.084.03
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.22 3.25 Ukraine 2.702.424.672.224.62
4 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.05 3.31 Ukraine 3.183.245.843.513.05
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.62 3.41 Ukraine 8.332.454.263.531.62
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.12 3.46 Ukraine 3.713.123.433.234.07
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.80 3.54 Ukraine 3.173.793.654.701.80
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.86 3.66 Poland 3.134.603.624.232.86
9 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 3.23 3.73 Ukraine 3.323.824.053.234.69
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.38 3.90 Ukraine 3.735.503.943.384.03
11 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 3.74 4.72 Ukraine 4.009.833.745.634.52
12 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 4.31 5.63 Ukraine 6.064.944.317.465.88

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.98 2.31 Ukraine 2.332.531.982.382.23
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.47 2.94 Ukraine 2.472.752.933.148.88
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.32 3.05 Ukraine 3.642.424.382.323.09
4 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2.18 3.17 Ukraine 2.184.122.654.792.73
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1.78 3.22 Ukraine 3.493.922.713.461.78
6 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.87 3.42 Ukraine 3.521.872.634.124.43
7 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 1.83 3.45 Ukraine 3.892.963.493.901.83
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.86 3.51 Poland 4.086.513.343.122.86
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.39 3.63 Ukraine 3.563.393.573.763.99
10 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.10 3.85 Ukraine 4.103.444.022.1010.03
11 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.46 3.86 Ukraine 4.632.46DNF3.173.78
12 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 3.33 3.90 Ukraine 4.173.384.163.334.48
13 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.70 4.02 Ukraine 3.393.355.322.705.53
14 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 1.91 4.14 Ukraine 4.125.263.601.914.69
15 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 3.91 4.42 Ukraine 3.914.393.974.906.13
16 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 3.68 4.60 Ukraine 5.203.684.094.516.63
17 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 3.76 4.73 Ukraine 4.863.765.954.484.84
18 Krystian Załuski 3.68 4.76 Poland 4.153.684.165.98DNF
19 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 2.85 4.84 Ukraine 4.505.154.882.855.48
20 Glib Vedmid 3.27 4.84 Ukraine 3.274.755.135.164.63
21 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 3.17 5.07 Ukraine 5.125.035.075.123.17
22 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 3.21 5.19 Ukraine 5.645.523.215.124.92
23 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 4.31 5.20 Ukraine 5.174.314.515.916.48
24 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 3.69 5.23 Ukraine 5.583.694.905.255.53
25 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 4.04 5.24 Ukraine 6.654.754.045.605.37
26 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 4.93 5.26 Ukraine 6.425.165.434.935.20
27 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 4.71 5.57 Ukraine 6.035.534.718.515.15
28 Yarema Konchakivskyi (Ярема Кончаківський) 4.34 5.67 Ukraine 5.636.424.957.344.34
29 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.77 5.95 Ukraine 5.646.634.777.025.59
30 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.86 6.01 Ukraine 8.165.023.86DNF4.85
31 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.95 6.24 Ukraine 5.206.557.256.974.95
32 Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) 5.73 6.39 Ukraine 9.105.735.786.476.92
33 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 5.75 6.49 Ukraine 6.305.757.596.356.83
34 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 5.10 6.57 Ukraine 5.107.186.605.947.31
35 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 4.31 6.71 Ukraine 8.434.316.406.776.96
36 Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко) 4.74 6.83 Ukraine 7.489.294.744.878.14
37 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 5.08 6.97 Ukraine 6.255.088.076.687.98
38 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 6.15 7.28 Ukraine DNF7.036.897.926.15
39 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 5.91 7.30 Ukraine 5.918.119.827.216.59
40 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 5.20 7.32 Ukraine 8.888.305.318.355.20
41 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 6.08 7.34 Ukraine 6.087.206.668.159.48
42 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 6.61 7.48 Ukraine 9.168.256.737.456.61
43 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 6.75 7.56 Ukraine 7.076.758.177.4410.45
44 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 6.39 7.73 Ukraine 11.238.008.316.886.39
45 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 6.55 7.87 Ukraine 8.048.268.067.506.55

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.49 3.13 Ukraine 3.484.652.493.102.80
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.44 3.22 Ukraine 2.442.573.054.03DNF
3 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1.69 3.50 Ukraine 3.861.693.564.593.08
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.05 3.57 Ukraine 4.574.243.263.203.05
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.48 3.65 Ukraine 3.312.483.477.254.17
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.01 3.69 Ukraine 4.502.064.512.015.06
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.97 4.01 Ukraine 3.065.532.975.133.84
8 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 2.72 4.09 Ukraine 4.393.862.725.374.01
9 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2.76 4.19 Ukraine 4.912.764.513.554.52
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.94 4.24 Poland 4.763.905.624.072.94
11 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3.20 4.25 Ukraine 3.975.204.704.083.20
12 Krystian Załuski 3.71 4.30 Poland 5.734.303.713.974.63
13 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.57 4.44 Ukraine 4.702.575.743.844.79
14 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.62 4.62 Ukraine 2.625.274.715.403.88
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.81 4.69 Ukraine 6.453.982.814.455.64
16 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.18 4.72 Ukraine 3.602.185.0912.375.46
17 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 3.83 4.76 Ukraine 4.074.523.835.706.71
18 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.87 4.79 Ukraine 3.875.605.473.934.96
19 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 3.74 4.85 Ukraine 5.693.753.745.115.87
20 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 3.23 4.92 Ukraine 3.23DNF5.324.285.16
21 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 2.85 4.94 Ukraine 4.686.772.857.413.36
22 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 3.22 5.09 Ukraine 6.663.224.848.573.77
23 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 4.42 5.14 Ukraine 4.425.246.555.165.03
24 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 4.93 5.15 Ukraine 5.045.444.966.094.93
25 Yarema Konchakivskyi (Ярема Кончаківський) 4.48 5.21 Ukraine 5.245.294.485.097.90
26 Marko Striieshyn 2.72 5.29 Ukraine 4.167.972.727.074.65
27 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 3.59 5.41 Ukraine 4.507.055.903.595.84
28 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.60 5.53 Ukraine 5.505.975.815.284.60
29 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.06 5.62 Ukraine 5.709.933.065.635.53
30 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 3.73 5.70 Ukraine 5.745.956.943.735.42
31 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 2.14 5.76 Ukraine 2.148.515.596.095.59
32 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 4.49 5.83 Ukraine 4.496.519.226.334.64
33 Glib Vedmid 2.93 6.04 Ukraine 7.466.062.934.61DNF
34 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 5.15 6.05 Ukraine 5.956.575.155.62DNF
35 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 4.11 6.15 Ukraine 6.126.016.334.117.38
36 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 4.52 6.21 Ukraine 8.736.274.526.725.63
37 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 3.04 6.23 Ukraine 3.047.033.867.809.42
38 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 5.69 6.40 Ukraine 5.696.755.836.618.55
39 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 5.65 6.80 Ukraine 7.725.655.808.076.87
40 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 5.32 6.83 Ukraine 7.877.765.326.576.17
41 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 6.10 7.02 Ukraine 12.706.507.136.107.44
42 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 4.21 7.19 Ukraine 5.954.216.8812.768.73
43 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 4.73 7.30 Ukraine 4.736.507.329.038.07
44 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 6.07 7.33 Ukraine 9.547.087.696.077.23
45 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 5.06 7.46 Ukraine 9.405.8315.605.067.14
46 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 5.88 7.52 Ukraine 6.098.268.205.8810.43
47 Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) 6.62 7.58 Ukraine 6.767.958.036.6212.92
48 Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко) 3.22 7.69 Ukraine 8.176.538.573.228.38
49 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 6.32 7.88 Ukraine 8.137.436.32DNF8.08
50 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 5.98 8.11 Ukraine 8.8410.858.135.987.37
51 Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) 6.61 8.17 Ukraine 8.107.956.6113.228.47
52 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 7.11 8.27 Ukraine 9.078.087.667.1110.18
53 Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) 4.60 8.29 Ukraine 8.487.828.574.6010.05
54 Oleksandr Palamar (Олександр Паламар) 6.68 8.40 Ukraine 11.577.917.716.689.59
55 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 5.38 8.73 Ukraine 5.388.978.019.2012.18
56 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 3.90 8.83 Ukraine 9.8210.497.469.203.90
57 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 7.26 9.34 Ukraine 7.267.9310.829.2814.32
58 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 5.06 10.24 Ukraine 6.979.825.06DNF13.92
59 Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків) 9.29 10.42 Ukraine 9.2912.439.6311.649.98
60 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 6.67 10.64 Ukraine 8.357.4716.0925.236.67
61 Modest Podzolkin 7.45 10.65 Ukraine 8.827.4512.6311.6811.44
62 Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов) 8.53 11.43 Ukraine 12.468.5310.6712.8611.16
63 Maksym Prykhodko (Максим Приходько) 7.76 11.56 Ukraine 16.468.4412.3613.877.76
64 Volodymyr Kalyta (Володимир Калита) 10.92 12.68 Ukraine 14.4614.3812.3811.2810.92
65 Oleksandr Bondarchuk (Олександр Боднарчук) 14.09 20.97 Ukraine 22.1016.4424.3636.5014.09
66 Mykola Shmygelskyi (Микола Шмигельський) 29.49 39.37 Ukraine 46.5734.0251.2129.4937.52

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 28.74 30.63 Ukraine 33.5731.5129.8028.7430.57
2 Bart Sekulski 30.95 32.94 Poland 31.2732.7134.8430.95DNF
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 29.39 33.86 Ukraine 34.2429.3932.0739.3435.27
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 31.58 34.16 Ukraine 34.7031.5835.8735.2032.58
5 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 31.83 35.89 Ukraine 38.1631.8335.3034.2238.20
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 30.32 36.81 Ukraine 38.9935.8435.6030.3257.57
7 Glib Vedmid 35.75 37.84 Ukraine 39.8537.7635.9035.75DNF
8 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 34.24 41.25 Ukraine 45.8648.9734.2436.5441.34
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 35.56 41.26 Ukraine 41.8950.3439.5442.3635.56
10 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 39.68 42.46 Ukraine 44.1945.8639.7943.3939.68
11 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 38.85 43.24 Ukraine 1:02.5338.8544.4142.6242.70
12 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 35.05 45.77 Ukraine 47.3435.0546.4446.4844.40

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 27.77 32.56 Ukraine 36.0827.7741.6233.4728.12
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 29.52 33.44 Ukraine 35.7529.5232.6734.7032.96
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 28.85 33.48 Ukraine 32.7531.6043.4036.0928.85
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.06 34.95 Ukraine 35.7231.0648.1532.7136.42
5 Bart Sekulski 29.99 35.22 Poland 33.6934.9429.9938.3337.03
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 34.08 36.53 Ukraine 34.0834.9340.6440.0034.67
7 Glib Vedmid 33.94 36.69 Ukraine 35.1833.9438.1640.9636.74
8 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 33.32 37.09 Ukraine 37.8441.9735.0338.4033.32
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 35.09 37.69 Ukraine 36.7637.0539.9939.2635.09
10 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 34.68 37.78 Ukraine 34.6842.1038.6235.1939.54
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 36.36 39.48 Ukraine 38.7943.3236.3640.9938.67
12 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 37.95 41.27 Ukraine 48.3137.9542.5039.7341.58
13 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 38.00 41.58 Ukraine 54.1346.3538.0039.9338.45
14 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 38.35 42.49 Ukraine 46.8341.1943.9938.3542.28
15 Marko Striieshyn 34.80 42.80 Ukraine 39.4650.2046.2534.8042.68
16 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 45.23 47.67 Ukraine 46.7045.2349.6851.9246.64
17 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 41.92 47.92 Ukraine 57.1741.9245.3849.8348.54
18 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 45.09 49.72 Ukraine 47.511:14.5755.1045.0946.55
19 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 40.00 51.21 Ukraine 56.6450.8453.6240.0049.18
20 Krystian Załuski 45.83 52.25 Poland 57.6350.7348.381:00.0845.83
21 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 49.97 54.54 Ukraine 1:00.111:05.7750.0653.4449.97
22 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 49.36 56.08 Ukraine 49.3655.51DNF52.661:00.06
23 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 53.09 56.38 Ukraine 59.1453.0954.311:02.4855.70
24 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 55.57 59.33 Ukraine 55.571:01.8657.0059.751:01.25
25 Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак) 50.48 1:01.16 Ukraine DNF1:06.191:06.3450.9550.48
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 53.55 1:02.05 Poland 58.931:01.471:09.6853.551:05.76
27 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 55.55 1:03.44 Ukraine 59.821:04.5255.551:05.991:15.23
28 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 57.48 1:03.78 Ukraine 1:15.081:03.1357.481:06.081:02.13
29 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 59.06 1:07.44 Ukraine 1:01.571:08.0159.061:18.531:12.74
30 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 44.33 1:10.90 Ukraine 44.3346.361:48.1058.25DNF

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 27.69 30.42 Ukraine 32.0632.0028.3330.9327.69
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 27.03 32.95 Ukraine 33.2227.0335.2139.6930.43
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.31 34.50 Ukraine 40.2331.3137.2132.9333.36
4 Bart Sekulski 29.53 36.41 Poland 42.1829.5338.4937.8432.90
5 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 33.32 37.89 Ukraine 39.5743.6733.3235.6238.49
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 32.50 38.34 Ukraine 37.8039.8753.6437.3532.50
7 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 33.86 38.77 Ukraine 33.861:15.7838.2543.1234.94
8 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 34.53 38.86 Ukraine 39.9436.23DNF40.4134.53
9 Marko Striieshyn 36.06 39.01 Ukraine 36.2737.1445.9936.0643.63
10 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 35.01 39.70 Ukraine 42.5846.0738.4438.0735.01
11 Glib Vedmid 34.23 40.03 Ukraine 41.7142.7035.6747.8834.23
12 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.79 40.70 Ukraine 44.2952.2837.9439.8731.79
13 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 36.50 40.74 Ukraine 36.5040.8638.8456.2942.52
14 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 41.00 43.29 Ukraine 44.6841.0041.3848.2143.82
15 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 40.98 45.77 Ukraine 44.6450.1242.5553.1840.98
16 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 42.31 46.01 Ukraine 42.3147.9844.4645.60DNF
17 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 42.92 46.84 Ukraine 46.7843.6342.921:01.1650.11
18 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 44.64 47.75 Ukraine 53.6045.9646.8150.4844.64
19 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 43.46 49.15 Ukraine 54.7248.2248.6950.5543.46
20 Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак) 47.52 51.96 Ukraine 55.6458.2147.9247.5252.31
21 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.57 53.83 Ukraine 50.4156.011:25.0347.5755.06
22 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 48.25 55.17 Ukraine 1:39.1348.2548.251:05.6651.61
23 Krystian Załuski 39.55 56.10 Poland 57.2754.5957.2739.5556.44
24 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 51.08 57.61 Ukraine 55.9556.7251.081:00.161:13.50
25 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 53.48 58.04 Ukraine 59.4359.4953.481:02.0055.20
26 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 56.95 59.46 Ukraine 56.951:00.491:06.8659.4158.49
27 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 54.50 1:00.50 Ukraine 54.501:02.571:08.8156.611:02.32
28 Arkadiusz Abramowski 55.48 1:01.00 Poland 1:01.9355.4859.361:08.301:01.70
29 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 1:01.69 1:03.96 Ukraine 1:01.991:01.691:09.441:06.781:03.10
30 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 1:02.80 1:06.06 Ukraine 1:03.441:05.841:02.801:08.891:32.15
31 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:04.93 1:10.16 Ukraine 1:12.041:06.621:11.821:04.931:24.11
32 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 1:01.82 1:10.53 Ukraine 1:12.58DNF1:07.141:01.821:11.88
33 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 58.24 1:10.93 Ukraine 1:27.411:08.5158.241:19.221:05.07
34 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 1:06.51 1:11.77 Ukraine 1:13.201:06.511:10.621:14.941:11.49
35 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 1:08.53 1:15.04 Ukraine 1:08.531:09.141:14.321:38.071:21.67
36 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 1:16.37 Ukraine 1:32.631:17.061:02.311:10.291:21.77
37 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 1:14.92 1:24.84 Ukraine 1:20.791:14.921:19.191:34.811:34.53
38 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 1:11.82 1:28.39 Ukraine 1:44.771:11.821:21.141:44.691:19.35
39 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 1:22.29 Ukraine 1:22.291:24.02
40 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 1:22.61 Ukraine 1:22.611:26.10
41 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 1:26.25 Ukraine 1:39.281:26.25
42 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 1:31.69 Ukraine 1:54.661:31.69
43 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 1:33.63 Ukraine 1:33.631:47.82
44 Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) 1:38.85 Ukraine 1:38.852:05.23
45 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 1:46.70 Ukraine 1:46.701:57.40
46 Ivan Gerasimov (Іван Герасімов) 1:49.10 Ukraine 2:31.731:49.10
47 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 1:56.81 Ukraine 1:56.812:04.02
48 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) 2:43.66 Ukraine 2:43.66DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 48.67 NR 57.72 Ukraine 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 55.87 1:01.52 Ukraine 1:01.111:03.4555.871:01.621:01.84
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 58.23 1:01.59 Ukraine 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 59.35 1:05.79 Ukraine 1:06.9059.351:04.861:10.941:05.62
5 Bart Sekulski 1:03.08 1:07.79 Poland 1:05.041:09.331:10.331:03.081:09.01
6 Glib Vedmid 1:03.14 1:09.98 Ukraine 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
7 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:02.66 1:12.34 Ukraine DNF1:08.781:10.291:17.941:02.66
8 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:04.28 1:13.13 Ukraine 1:18.041:20.431:04.441:16.911:04.28
9 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.86 1:15.23 Ukraine 1:00.861:19.161:11.121:18.151:16.41
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:13.27 1:16.71 Ukraine 1:16.501:23.861:13.271:14.071:19.55
11 Krystian Załuski 1:11.09 1:26.06 Poland 1:24.821:28.173:32.811:25.191:11.09

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 52.95 58.09 Ukraine 1:00.621:02.6855.3758.2952.95
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 56.63 59.98 Ukraine 58.151:04.1059.761:02.0456.63
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 55.61 1:01.85 Ukraine 1:03.801:01.4955.611:00.251:06.84
4 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 57.78 1:05.02 Ukraine 1:12.111:03.411:17.3559.5557.78
5 Bart Sekulski 58.70 1:05.03 Poland 1:08.131:05.551:01.4058.701:14.39
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 58.42 1:05.20 Ukraine 1:11.9858.421:05.021:02.851:07.72
7 Glib Vedmid 1:06.04 1:10.95 Ukraine 1:11.661:09.061:24.371:06.041:12.12
8 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:03.91 1:11.46 Ukraine 1:10.081:03.911:13.691:14.111:10.61
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:14.47 1:19.10 Ukraine 1:18.481:14.471:24.361:15.421:23.39
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:15.32 1:20.92 Ukraine 1:23.771:15.321:19.711:19.291:28.48
11 Krystian Załuski 1:16.16 1:26.76 Poland 1:25.481:29.041:27.081:16.161:27.73
12 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:33.75 1:37.64 Ukraine 1:41.071:35.541:33.751:36.321:53.71
13 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:18.52 1:43.24 Ukraine 1:47.291:46.671:18.52DNF1:35.75
14 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 1:30.54 1:43.84 Ukraine 1:43.291:55.051:33.191:30.542:02.17
15 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 1:30.84 1:44.44 Ukraine 1:58.771:45.481:41.071:46.771:30.84
16 Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак) 1:43.96 1:46.72 Ukraine 2:09.761:49.101:43.961:47.081:43.98
17 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 1:35.52 1:47.06 Ukraine 2:02.392:01.331:40.681:39.181:35.52
18 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:37.40 1:50.59 Ukraine 2:15.801:49.871:37.401:57.531:44.38
19 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.10 1:55.10 Ukraine 1:39.102:00.081:52.282:04.361:52.94
20 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:48.66 1:59.20 Ukraine 2:04.302:07.001:48.662:02.081:51.22
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:56.16 2:03.63 Poland 1:56.161:57.662:08.642:09.832:04.58
22 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 1:55.57 2:05.98 Ukraine 1:55.572:10.932:06.352:13.282:00.66
23 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 1:57.13 2:09.89 Ukraine 2:13.792:13.302:12.162:04.201:57.13
24 Modest Podzolkin 2:02.59 2:17.11 Ukraine 2:18.242:02.592:20.322:32.282:12.77
25 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 2:07.44 2:27.50 Ukraine 2:07.442:30.492:22.642:33.362:29.37
26 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 2:19.27 Ukraine 2:19.272:19.31
27 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 2:23.77 Ukraine 2:40.712:23.77
28 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 2:50.13 Ukraine 3:00.002:50.13
29 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
29 Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:47.25 1:49.86 Ukraine 1:54.521:47.811:47.25
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:50.89 1:53.81 Ukraine 1:50.891:53.181:57.36
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:58.88 2:00.12 Ukraine 1:58.881:59.542:01.95
4 Bart Sekulski 1:59.58 2:01.02 Poland 1:59.751:59.582:03.73
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:14.77 2:20.44 Ukraine 2:14.772:31.592:14.97
6 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:15.95 2:24.08 Ukraine 2:15.952:22.342:33.96
7 Glib Vedmid 2:10.03 2:28.75 Ukraine 2:51.882:10.032:24.35
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:29.55 2:36.36 Ukraine 2:29.552:40.192:39.35
9 Krystian Załuski 2:37.40 2:57.18 Poland 2:37.403:34.722:39.42
10 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:12.20 2:59.74 Ukraine 4:09.342:12.202:37.69

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:46.88 1:54.62 Ukraine 1:46.882:03.331:53.64
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:52.30 1:57.43 Ukraine 1:52.301:53.372:06.63
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 2:01.82 Ukraine 1:44.242:10.462:10.75
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:52.93 2:02.00 Ukraine 1:52.932:09.542:03.53
5 Bart Sekulski 2:03.45 2:18.28 Poland 2:03.452:07.732:43.66
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:19.80 2:28.75 Ukraine 2:19.802:38.682:27.77
7 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:24.21 2:31.29 Ukraine 2:39.242:24.212:30.43
8 Krystian Załuski 2:19.26 2:36.44 Poland 2:38.222:19.262:51.84
9 Glib Vedmid 2:20.60 2:36.58 Ukraine 2:20.602:59.642:29.49
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:30.00 2:44.37 Ukraine 2:30.002:47.212:55.89
11 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:52.60 2:54.86 Ukraine 2:54.522:52.602:57.47
12 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 3:06.29 3:23.05 Ukraine 3:10.873:06.293:52.00
13 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3:19.35 3:33.14 Ukraine 3:28.063:52.013:19.35
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3:40.32 4:04.57 Poland 4:15.324:18.073:40.32
15 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3:30.67 4:05.08 Ukraine 4:25.694:18.873:30.67
16 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 3:49.53 4:07.34 Ukraine 4:10.404:22.083:49.53
17 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:51.38 4:10.64 Ukraine 4:28.153:51.384:12.40
18 Modest Podzolkin 4:29.98 4:45.38 Ukraine 4:29.984:36.225:09.93
19 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) DNF Ukraine DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 NR 2:24.66 NR Ukraine 2:24.672:21.162:28.16
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:35.99 2:45.72 Ukraine 3:00.632:35.992:40.53
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:34.05 2:47.42 Ukraine 3:00.232:47.992:34.05
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:34.41 2:47.44 Ukraine 2:34.412:51.572:56.33
5 Glib Vedmid 3:26.11 3:36.18 Ukraine 3:45.183:37.253:26.11
6 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:36.43 3:37.61 Ukraine 3:38.913:36.433:37.49
7 Krystian Załuski 3:33.85 3:42.98 Poland 3:38.643:33.853:56.44
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:43.91 4:01.14 Ukraine 3:43.914:07.584:11.94

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:26.60 2:34.04 Ukraine 2:26.602:40.342:35.18
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:34.15 2:42.15 Ukraine 2:41.222:34.152:51.07
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:44.68 2:48.61 Ukraine 2:51.912:49.252:44.68
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:49.41 2:55.93 Ukraine 3:03.502:49.412:54.88
5 Glib Vedmid 3:20.02 3:25.55 Ukraine 3:27.143:29.503:20.02
6 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:29.80 3:44.92 Ukraine 3:29.803:55.813:49.15
7 Krystian Załuski 3:40.54 3:48.07 Poland 3:57.043:46.643:40.54
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:36.97 3:50.48 Ukraine 3:55.693:58.793:36.97
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4:13.17 4:19.76 Ukraine 4:13.174:24.234:21.89
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 5:26.14 6:18.17 Ukraine 6:01.625:26.147:26.76
11 Modest Podzolkin 6:07.09 6:35.59 Ukraine 6:07.097:09.606:30.07
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7:18.28 Poland 7:18.28
13 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF33.97
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40.78 DNF Ukraine DNF1:08.8440.78
3 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 41.71 47.40 Ukraine 48.8151.6941.71
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:07.75 DNF Ukraine DNF1:07.75DNF
5 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 1:20.97 1:36.59 Ukraine 1:23.412:05.391:20.97
6 Krystian Załuski 2:41.73 DNF Poland 2:41.73DNF2:42.14
7 Glib Vedmid 3:56.33 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:56.33
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
8 Modest Podzolkin DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 36.92 DNF Ukraine DNF36.92DNF
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 DNF Ukraine DNF37.3239.46
3 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 49.27 DNF Ukraine 49.27DNFDNF
4 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 DNF Ukraine 3:04.711:02.31DNF
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:03.01 DNF Ukraine 1:31.73DNF1:03.01
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.18 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF1:12.18
7 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 1:28.32 2:02.33 Ukraine 2:46.571:28.321:52.11
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2:23.44 DNF Ukraine DNF2:23.44DNF
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:44.04 DNF Ukraine DNF4:14.272:44.04
10 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) 4:09.28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF4:09.28
11 Krystian Załuski 4:33.64 DNF Poland 4:33.64DNFDNF
12 Glib Vedmid 7:49.03 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF7:49.03
13 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
13 Bart Sekulski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 12.13 13.13 Ukraine 13.2212.1317.6012.6313.54
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13.02 14.08 Ukraine 13.0214.7513.9915.8913.51
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.23 14.93 Poland 16.1311.2314.4716.2914.18
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.07 15.26 Ukraine 14.5113.0716.4914.9316.35
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 13.78 16.02 Ukraine 16.9917.5814.9713.7816.10
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.75 16.08 Ukraine 19.9313.2615.0611.75DNF
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.87 18.03 Ukraine 18.5916.8719.1618.4517.06
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.97 18.59 Ukraine 19.2112.9719.8718.0318.53
9 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 15.87 19.05 Ukraine 21.2121.5216.6219.3115.87
10 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 18.03 19.20 Ukraine 19.8318.0320.0019.5118.25
11 Bart Sekulski 16.51 19.88 Poland 20.8816.5120.0325.8918.72
12 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 16.54 22.07 Ukraine 23.3516.5422.6120.24DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.85 13.79 Ukraine 15.2311.0715.0720.019.85
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 12.29 14.02 Ukraine 12.8116.5014.1315.1112.29
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.67 14.10 Ukraine 11.6715.6813.4313.2016.36
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.92 14.24 Ukraine 14.5813.4314.7220.3012.92
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 14.14 15.35 Ukraine 14.1416.3114.5615.1718.15
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 13.30 15.69 Ukraine 15.6316.4420.4415.0013.30
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.69 16.28 Poland 17.5613.6916.9615.8716.00
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 16.26 17.05 Ukraine 20.6017.7916.4816.2616.87
9 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 15.89 18.74 Ukraine 18.9918.7415.8918.4919.93
10 Bart Sekulski 17.11 18.94 Poland 19.7017.1117.7719.7619.36
11 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 17.17 19.01 Ukraine 19.4219.7717.8321.2917.17
12 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 17.86 19.03 Ukraine 17.8624.2918.6018.5019.98
13 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 17.51 19.09 Ukraine 17.5119.1818.4419.6620.45
14 Glib Vedmid 18.56 19.88 Ukraine DNF18.8721.4818.5619.28
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 17.99 20.01 Ukraine 18.1317.9920.1722.5821.72
16 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 17.83 21.44 Ukraine 21.9027.2318.0717.8324.34
17 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 19.82 21.88 Ukraine 21.0119.8224.4725.0420.16
18 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 19.87 22.19 Ukraine 19.8722.8022.8823.4120.90
19 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 20.69 23.93 Ukraine 24.0320.6923.3224.44DNF
20 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 19.43 24.06 Ukraine 25.6120.3426.2219.4327.78
21 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 14.75 24.85 Ukraine 25.0927.1922.2614.7528.59
22 Krystian Załuski 21.87 26.81 Poland 47.6425.3321.8724.0531.06
23 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 22.74 28.52 Ukraine 22.7425.4535.5424.5643.75
24 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 22.67 29.17 Ukraine 33.7222.6729.3527.5530.61
25 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 18.48 29.32 Ukraine DNF25.4242.2018.4820.35
26 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 25.69 32.54 Ukraine 35.1140.0325.6933.2529.26
27 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 26.96 33.87 Ukraine 51.3130.6337.4533.5326.96
28 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 27.55 33.88 Ukraine 40.4631.6329.5547.6627.55
29 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 42.91 DNF Ukraine 47.8142.91DNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 13.57 Ukraine 13.5217.6914.589.4112.61
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.20 13.62 Ukraine 13.5913.1614.1217.2112.20
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.20 14.38 Ukraine 13.9815.6211.2015.0414.11
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.93 15.29 Poland 13.9315.6014.4615.8019.18
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 13.63 15.43 Ukraine 17.3013.6314.2114.7918.02
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.45 15.46 Ukraine 13.7016.8817.3615.7912.45
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 13.70 16.20 Ukraine 15.4620.1013.7017.9015.24
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 14.45 16.49 Ukraine 16.1514.7319.0014.4518.58
9 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 14.40 17.55 Ukraine 21.4916.4318.3914.4017.83
10 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 16.82 18.29 Ukraine 17.8919.0220.1117.9716.82
11 Bart Sekulski 15.34 19.18 Poland 15.3419.3422.3717.1621.05
12 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 17.38 19.58 Ukraine 17.4217.3819.5121.8123.23
13 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 15.29 20.19 Ukraine 22.8215.2923.3916.8320.93
14 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 18.46 20.62 Ukraine 18.4621.0033.9721.9918.87
15 Glib Vedmid 19.51 21.28 Ukraine 20.8020.9324.7419.5122.10
16 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 19.57 21.54 Ukraine 22.2819.5720.6921.64DNF
17 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 19.20 21.63 Ukraine 41.7621.5319.4619.2023.91
18 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 19.73 21.77 Ukraine 22.4722.0419.7320.8031.14
19 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 21.19 22.31 Ukraine 21.6022.1421.1927.8823.19
20 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 18.22 22.91 Ukraine 18.2221.1920.7627.9626.78
21 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 20.01 23.27 Ukraine 24.8223.0620.0121.9425.44
22 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 22.09 25.19 Ukraine 22.9326.0426.6122.0927.62
23 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 22.54 25.21 Ukraine 22.5424.2622.5936.2228.77
24 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 17.20 26.22 Ukraine 27.2117.2027.8029.7523.64
25 Krystian Załuski 22.03 27.44 Poland 25.4331.5422.0328.0228.86
26 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 23.72 28.21 Ukraine 26.9423.7228.8734.8128.81
27 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 24.41 28.29 Ukraine 30.6324.4140.7925.5428.71
28 Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій) 29.27 31.28 Ukraine 34.7842.3929.7429.3229.27
29 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 22.85 32.40 Ukraine 22.8530.9134.1832.1034.68
30 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 27.45 32.42 Ukraine 27.4530.2837.9232.9134.06
31 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 30.34 32.65 Ukraine DNF30.3431.4131.4335.12
32 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 29.04 33.66 Ukraine 32.6437.29DNF31.0429.04
33 Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) 28.66 33.73 Ukraine 28.6633.1629.8441.2238.18
34 Modest Podzolkin 33.20 35.24 Ukraine 34.4036.8934.4345.1633.20
35 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 32.73 39.29 Ukraine 32.7336.9741.2039.6943.28
36 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 32.17 40.33 Ukraine 32.1741.7243.0936.1751.71
37 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 30.63 42.09 Ukraine 40.0642.5530.6343.6749.79
38 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 41.09 45.11 Ukraine 41.0947.3548.2541.5346.46
39 Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак) 33.36 45.81 Ukraine 55.5340.7151.0133.3645.70
40 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 28.33 47.59 Ukraine 47.081:10.7848.7028.3347.00
41 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 44.78 53.66 Ukraine 44.7858.3754.181:07.3548.42
42 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 45.49 57.26 Ukraine 55.511:01.3554.9145.491:06.16
43 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 49.98 1:01.50 Ukraine 55.9249.981:20.631:09.7458.84
44 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 1:08.75 Ukraine 1:19.211:08.75
45 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.46 7.05 Ukraine 6.567.716.896.46DNF
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.59 7.86 Ukraine 8.366.718.52DNF5.59
3 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.81 7.95 Ukraine 7.286.818.088.508.76
4 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 8.39 9.05 Ukraine 9.259.3011.958.398.61
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.16 9.65 Ukraine 10.948.749.27DNF8.16
6 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 11.30 Ukraine 10.5712.2011.9710.4311.35
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.89 12.11 Ukraine 19.408.587.89DNF8.35
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.05 13.16 Ukraine 11.05DNF11.4016.2311.86
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 10.47 14.08 Ukraine 14.4510.4711.11DNF16.68
10 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 15.65 17.67 Ukraine 18.0215.6518.7416.2419.50
11 Krystian Załuski 16.58 DNF Poland 21.71DNFDNF16.58DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.82 5.46 NR Ukraine 5.065.665.675.674.82
2 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 NR 6.01 Ukraine 5.935.8710.004.726.23
3 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 7.39 Ukraine 7.247.487.725.057.45
4 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.86 9.06 Ukraine 9.459.218.51DNF7.86
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7.03 9.35 Ukraine 10.089.44DNF7.038.52
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.57 9.98 Ukraine 7.3011.916.5710.72DNF
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 10.46 Ukraine 10.088.7812.518.2413.15
8 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.57 13.71 Ukraine 10.5713.5112.9215.4114.71
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 11.36 13.78 Ukraine 11.3615.4313.4115.2612.66
10 Krystian Załuski 14.86 17.15 Poland 15.3019.9116.2414.8643.43
11 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 18.44 19.74 Ukraine 20.7918.7918.4422.1719.64
12 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 18.28 20.62 Ukraine 18.2819.5519.5022.82DNF
13 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 16.00 20.67 Ukraine 18.8517.8816.00DNF25.27
14 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 18.40 21.05 Ukraine 20.1620.2322.7618.40DNF
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 20.64 24.38 Poland 24.9724.0328.7524.1320.64
16 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 25.37 29.16 Ukraine 35.3330.0329.8527.6125.37
17 Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін) 33.18 40.41 Ukraine 35.67DNF51.4234.1433.18

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 42.63 47.30 Ukraine 42.6343.171:00.8246.3752.37
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.83 51.42 Ukraine 54.5941.8351.3948.8054.06
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 48.30 52.85 Ukraine 57.3054.5952.8348.3051.14
4 Bart Sekulski 49.61 54.64 Poland 1:06.2749.6154.9050.2258.81
5 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 48.22 56.54 Ukraine 1:02.701:07.8955.2351.7048.22
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.40 1:06.27 Ukraine 1:08.461:04.291:09.891:00.401:06.07
7 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:05.47 1:11.07 Ukraine 1:05.471:09.821:21.231:09.591:13.79
8 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:08.69 1:11.66 Ukraine 1:12.551:12.771:08.691:13.121:09.65
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:03.34 1:13.33 Ukraine 1:03.341:07.851:16.301:21.801:15.83
10 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:01.37 1:17.90 Ukraine 1:14.621:01.371:26.261:24.861:14.21
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:08.47 1:18.98 Ukraine 1:16.181:28.541:23.751:17.011:08.47
12 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:12.85 1:22.96 Ukraine 1:28.771:18.901:12.851:24.681:25.30

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 45.52 48.39 Ukraine 45.5248.1745.751:00.2951.24
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 44.07 54.86 Ukraine 52.821:02.1944.0756.0655.71
3 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 51.33 55.40 Ukraine 56.7759.6751.3354.5154.93
4 Bart Sekulski 56.55 58.10 Poland 57.6758.6158.0156.55DNF
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 56.91 59.47 Ukraine 56.9158.691:01.0358.681:07.54
6 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:06.45 1:11.09 Ukraine 1:11.121:29.331:06.451:09.731:12.42
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:03.64 1:12.25 Ukraine 1:08.601:03.641:14.241:17.171:13.91
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:02.48 1:12.97 Ukraine 1:02.481:12.961:16.241:17.051:09.71
9 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:07.43 1:15.12 Ukraine 1:17.921:15.571:11.881:07.431:20.38
10 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:08.17 1:18.00 Ukraine 1:18.551:08.171:18.471:24.461:16.99
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:13.58 1:20.11 Ukraine 1:18.841:16.311:13.581:25.191:26.02
12 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:14.32 1:20.34 Ukraine 1:14.321:15.121:25.941:38.231:19.96
13 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 1:18.42 1:21.27 Ukraine 1:21.671:23.281:35.051:18.421:18.85
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:27.24 1:32.86 Poland 1:56.171:30.761:27.271:40.561:27.24
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:29.74 1:36.52 Ukraine 1:34.771:40.511:34.281:29.741:50.08
16 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:35.16 1:38.66 Ukraine 1:36.641:53.921:42.371:36.971:35.16
17 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 1:35.33 1:40.40 Ukraine 1:39.781:35.331:42.431:48.821:39.00
18 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 1:41.76 1:49.89 Ukraine 1:52.121:43.661:53.891:41.762:04.50
19 Krystian Załuski 1:44.57 1:50.35 Poland 1:44.571:45.161:53.202:38.101:52.69
20 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:38.93 1:53.05 Ukraine 1:39.392:03.321:56.451:38.932:06.34
21 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 1:49.19 1:53.21 Ukraine 1:49.192:05.621:51.471:53.841:54.33
22 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 1:38.85 1:56.26 Ukraine 2:02.151:38.851:54.361:52.282:06.08
23 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 2:14.92 2:22.94 Ukraine DNF2:19.152:14.922:28.532:21.14
24 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 2:43.89 Ukraine 2:43.892:44.12
25 Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак) 2:48.18 Ukraine 2:48.182:59.07
26 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 2:50.85 Ukraine 2:50.853:08.19
27 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 2:57.01 Ukraine 2:57.013:30.64
28 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) 3:24.79 Ukraine 3:24.79DNF
29 Oleksandr Palamar (Олександр Паламар) 3:41.82 Ukraine 3:42.343:41.82

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.64 3.36 Ukraine 3.003.873.203.962.64
2 Marko Striieshyn 3.05 3.96 Ukraine 3.054.593.583.704.67
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.96 4.57 Ukraine 4.325.043.966.164.35
4 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4.23 4.67 Ukraine 4.86DNF4.594.564.23
5 Krystian Załuski 4.06 5.38 Poland 5.505.085.555.724.06
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.14 5.61 Ukraine 4.547.104.146.495.80
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.76 5.62 Ukraine 5.188.174.736.943.76
8 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.65 5.72 Ukraine 5.466.195.576.143.65
9 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 4.96 6.00 Ukraine 6.538.695.426.064.96
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 5.27 6.09 Ukraine 5.725.715.276.8510.53
11 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 4.25 6.19 Ukraine 6.606.487.695.484.25
12 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 5.49 6.75 Ukraine 9.938.645.495.546.06

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.61 3.19 Ukraine 2.613.404.262.843.33
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.79 3.32 Ukraine 3.273.33DNF3.362.79
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.77 3.52 Ukraine 3.983.542.775.993.04
4 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.53 3.75 Ukraine 5.022.533.843.933.49
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.95 4.01 Ukraine 2.953.965.313.894.19
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.55 4.81 Ukraine 3.553.554.117.216.76
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.58 5.11 Ukraine 7.573.585.723.735.88
8 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 4.26 5.24 Ukraine 4.265.865.834.765.12
9 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 4.83 5.25 Ukraine 5.135.716.794.904.83
10 Krystian Załuski 4.20 5.49 Poland 8.024.655.326.514.20
11 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 4.01 5.53 Ukraine 5.504.616.476.714.01
12 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.22 5.57 Ukraine 9.785.417.004.224.29
13 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6.02 6.72 Ukraine 7.026.026.367.936.79
14 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 5.30 7.05 Ukraine 5.927.978.765.307.26
15 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.52 7.14 Ukraine 9.434.526.445.569.46
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5.69 7.39 Ukraine 9.437.627.626.945.69
17 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.68 7.59 Ukraine 7.877.586.689.077.33
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.96 7.69 Poland 5.546.2511.2912.804.96
19 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 6.85 8.17 Ukraine 7.306.858.4012.118.82
20 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 6.70 8.19 Ukraine 7.4511.928.906.708.21
21 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 6.87 8.34 Ukraine 7.669.076.878.2811.00
22 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 7.68 8.39 Ukraine 11.458.427.688.638.13
23 Glib Vedmid 5.65 9.65 Ukraine 11.985.6515.618.338.65
24 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 7.81 9.85 Ukraine 11.287.8112.129.109.18
25 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 6.72 9.92 Ukraine 12.3511.156.728.3410.27
26 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 8.84 10.14 Ukraine 10.1011.388.9313.048.84
27 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 5.95 10.18 Ukraine 13.205.957.9311.5211.10
28 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 9.06 10.52 Ukraine 10.9111.559.069.1012.05
29 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 8.00 10.64 Ukraine 11.3412.849.3511.238.00

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 1.98 2.92 Ukraine 6.292.942.501.983.31
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.04 2.92 Ukraine 3.363.663.122.292.04
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.45 3.42 Ukraine 3.852.455.122.653.76
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.44 3.69 Ukraine 5.833.204.332.443.53
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.64 3.95 Ukraine 4.075.374.373.422.64
6 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.84 4.06 Ukraine 3.834.373.982.844.44
7 Krystian Załuski 2.65 4.42 Poland 5.474.195.503.592.65
8 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.36 4.92 Ukraine 5.425.146.824.203.36
9 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3.33 5.20 Ukraine 5.483.335.465.464.67
10 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.43 5.62 Ukraine 6.1111.905.784.974.43
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4.49 5.68 Ukraine 6.235.305.504.496.44
12 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 3.81 5.70 Ukraine 12.186.776.383.963.81
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.08 5.81 Ukraine 7.566.718.033.153.08
14 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 4.97 5.97 Ukraine 5.737.776.405.784.97
15 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5.30 6.42 Ukraine 8.297.486.435.305.36
16 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 5.59 7.19 Ukraine 7.258.078.195.596.24
17 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 6.85 7.20 Ukraine 7.088.017.407.136.85
18 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 3.40 7.38 Ukraine 6.558.969.686.643.40
19 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.50 7.47 Ukraine 9.988.616.177.625.50
20 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 6.23 7.53 Ukraine 7.1814.948.646.236.76
21 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 6.85 7.65 Ukraine 7.638.057.28DNF6.85
22 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 8.31 8.72 Ukraine 8.759.498.588.318.84
23 Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський) 7.47 9.63 Ukraine 7.519.1415.717.4712.25
24 Glib Vedmid 7.75 10.02 Ukraine 7.7510.3416.559.5710.16
25 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 8.49 10.07 Ukraine 8.499.599.3013.0411.33
26 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 8.41 10.31 Ukraine 9.9013.3211.908.419.14
27 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 8.09 10.34 Ukraine 13.0110.2712.058.098.70
28 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 7.90 10.56 Ukraine 11.8710.7813.549.037.90
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.62 10.57 Poland 10.2416.5610.208.6211.27
30 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 6.40 10.68 Ukraine 11.7811.9211.036.409.22
31 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 6.70 11.23 Ukraine 12.5011.0810.116.7013.03
32 Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко) 9.45 11.24 Ukraine 12.059.4511.6210.0414.21
33 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 7.91 11.29 Ukraine 7.9113.0911.928.86DNF
34 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 9.03 11.49 Ukraine 10.7812.7812.509.0311.19
35 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 9.76 11.54 Ukraine 10.2614.2314.649.7610.12
36 Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) 7.08 11.55 Ukraine 10.337.0813.2611.1013.22
37 Zakhar Shapron (Захар Шапронь) 9.23 11.61 Ukraine 10.9315.9011.439.2312.48
38 Oleksandr Palamar (Олександр Паламар) 7.45 12.71 Ukraine 28.1314.4711.037.4512.62
39 Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак) 8.46 13.13 Ukraine 28.5612.998.4611.8614.54
40 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 9.86 13.18 Ukraine 9.8610.1616.3817.6913.00
41 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 8.61 13.57 Ukraine 16.4810.3515.518.6114.84
42 Vasyl Machogan (Василь Мачоган) 10.80 13.67 Ukraine 13.4912.73DNF14.7910.80
43 Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) 11.16 14.62 Ukraine 12.31DNF17.2211.1614.32
44 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 10.33 15.84 Ukraine 14.9919.5312.9910.3321.45
45 Modest Podzolkin 13.44 17.14 Ukraine 17.4517.8921.2916.0813.44
46 Azariy Stelmashchuk (Азарій Стельмащук) 9.19 22.96 Ukraine 24.5921.9622.329.1934.65
47 Volodymyr Kalyta (Володимир Калита) 14.97 25.15 Ukraine 24.8123.2927.3437.4414.97
48 Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін) 19.89 26.61 Ukraine 29.5919.8929.4025.2425.19

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.64 2.90 NR Ukraine 2.642.742.805.403.16
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.31 3.27 Ukraine 3.463.513.612.852.31
3 Krystian Załuski 2.58 3.92 Poland 4.173.234.882.584.37
4 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.50 4.06 Ukraine 5.425.603.882.502.88
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.37 4.79 Ukraine 4.923.375.505.893.95
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.32 5.09 Ukraine 6.175.464.954.864.32
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.51 5.73 Ukraine 4.516.235.447.045.52
8 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.42 5.94 Ukraine 7.074.425.645.107.71
9 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 5.36 5.95 Ukraine 5.899.046.425.365.54
10 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 4.77 6.09 Ukraine 7.785.007.874.775.50
11 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4.42 6.27 Ukraine 6.264.4213.146.406.15
12 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.77 8.34 Ukraine 9.156.7710.196.928.95

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.35 3.11 Ukraine 2.354.162.913.083.34
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.60 3.54 Ukraine 3.362.603.534.313.73
3 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.64 3.98 Ukraine 4.202.735.012.648.10
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.86 4.44 Ukraine 4.196.404.673.864.45
5 Krystian Załuski 3.29 4.58 Poland 5.915.664.163.923.29
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.44 5.87 Ukraine 6.236.694.697.684.44
7 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 4.46 5.92 Ukraine 7.195.596.605.564.46
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 5.11 5.96 Ukraine 5.115.686.2810.095.91
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.89 6.25 Ukraine 6.225.8910.016.276.25
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.71 6.32 Ukraine 4.717.745.405.827.76
11 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.79 7.36 Ukraine 5.888.175.7912.368.02
12 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 4.89 7.54 Ukraine 8.679.776.194.897.76
13 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.27 7.55 Ukraine 10.877.407.956.277.31
14 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 5.57 7.65 Ukraine 6.419.578.015.578.54
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6.19 8.47 Ukraine 9.116.198.008.299.60
16 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 7.69 8.59 Ukraine 8.6712.098.867.698.25
17 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.65 8.67 Ukraine 7.738.224.6510.0613.19
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.64 8.84 Poland 6.648.268.3013.859.96
19 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 6.72 9.10 Ukraine 6.7213.288.349.599.38
20 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 7.75 9.73 Ukraine 7.7511.5115.617.959.74
21 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 6.79 10.24 Ukraine 8.8016.976.7914.017.92
22 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 6.06 10.25 Ukraine 7.8012.386.0610.5819.42
23 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 8.48 11.20 Ukraine 9.7913.4815.038.4810.33
24 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 8.43 11.71 Ukraine 21.238.439.4015.2210.50

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.90 3.65 Ukraine 3.232.904.295.733.44
2 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.91 3.84 Ukraine 3.783.884.803.872.91
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.51 4.32 Ukraine 5.052.513.786.014.12
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4.26 4.79 Ukraine 4.574.655.155.494.26
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.90 5.61 Ukraine 6.244.906.385.285.31
6 Krystian Załuski 4.11 5.73 Poland 6.324.734.119.726.14
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 5.64 6.13 Ukraine 5.685.756.955.647.53
8 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.54 6.21 Ukraine 9.456.525.555.546.57
9 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.31 6.54 Ukraine 9.874.943.316.418.28
10 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 6.06 6.67 Ukraine 6.466.746.067.746.82
11 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 6.39 6.95 Ukraine 7.037.026.396.817.44
12 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 6.25 7.12 Ukraine 6.256.747.629.747.00
13 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.74 7.68 Ukraine 8.628.795.746.877.54
14 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.85 7.74 Ukraine 8.426.857.806.99DNF
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.60 7.84 Poland 7.0012.069.097.426.60
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5.57 8.68 Ukraine 8.879.455.578.708.47
17 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 7.45 9.82 Ukraine 10.927.4511.128.1210.41
18 Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк) 8.88 9.90 Ukraine 8.8810.119.1710.4310.97
19 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 7.76 10.47 Ukraine 8.91DNF11.747.7610.76
20 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 6.68 10.52 Ukraine 12.66DNF11.107.796.68
21 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 9.08 12.59 Ukraine 9.7617.0221.9611.009.08
22 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 8.83 13.31 Ukraine 17.5113.00DNF9.418.83
23 Taras Petrovskyi (Тарас Петровський) 5.42 13.50 Ukraine 5.4217.3313.50DNF9.67
24 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 9.09 13.72 Ukraine 16.2410.0918.7814.849.09
25 Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) 13.05 13.94 Ukraine 13.8314.1514.9113.0513.85
26 Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) 13.05 15.63 Ukraine 15.54DNF15.0013.0516.34
27 Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) 11.92 16.84 Ukraine 14.0824.6320.0311.9216.40
28 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 9.69 17.43 Ukraine 14.4720.2519.989.6917.83
29 Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко) 15.08 18.82 Ukraine DNF15.0815.4325.0715.96
30 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 18.07 22.23 Ukraine 21.8718.8045.9618.0726.03
31 Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) 15.15 22.51 Ukraine 29.30DNF17.5915.1520.65
32 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 14.16 35.65 Ukraine DNF14.1658.1132.7416.09
33 Maksym Prykhodko (Максим Приходько) 22.79 38.84 Ukraine 26.721:03.5622.7941.6348.16

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.15 11.46 Ukraine 9.6913.1511.54DNF8.15
2 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 13.85 Ukraine 13.6316.6011.3217.9610.46
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.26 14.27 Ukraine 14.8329.0713.4914.4812.26
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.37 15.56 Ukraine 14.0318.3617.2815.3812.37
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 17.25 19.81 Ukraine 19.8717.2525.5317.6021.96
6 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 19.84 Ukraine DNF17.9222.4913.0619.10
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 18.80 20.78 Ukraine 21.8323.2718.8019.2921.21
8 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 16.75 23.84 Ukraine 16.7521.0525.2140.1525.25
9 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 18.18 25.62 Ukraine 26.6929.3759.9818.1820.80
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 19.68 26.01 Ukraine 19.6824.6527.8531.1225.54
11 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 22.96 31.48 Ukraine 22.9629.6435.8428.9638.65
12 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 22.59 32.40 Ukraine 22.5931.9530.4637.2434.79

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.59 11.66 Ukraine 10.7414.0412.308.5911.93
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.52 14.17 Ukraine 16.1713.4615.6512.5213.40
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 13.55 16.27 Ukraine 14.8013.5518.3419.7915.66
4 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 16.00 17.08 Ukraine 18.4318.0216.0017.1916.03
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.69 18.58 Ukraine 26.4420.1719.1312.6916.44
6 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 18.20 19.77 Ukraine 19.4119.7326.8118.2020.18
7 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 14.31 23.36 Ukraine 23.5523.1131.6223.4214.31
8 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 22.03 25.08 Ukraine 23.4022.0324.3648.1227.47
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 23.23 26.91 Ukraine 26.7632.7829.2124.7623.23
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 21.44 27.06 Ukraine 27.2226.8927.0743.7621.44
11 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 23.28 28.08 Ukraine 32.2930.7128.2525.2923.28
12 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 24.75 30.57 Ukraine 39.0933.6924.7527.6730.34
13 Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) 25.57 31.16 Ukraine 36.2232.3828.2225.5732.87
14 Krystian Załuski 23.96 32.33 Poland 36.9123.9659.6429.8330.24
15 Glib Vedmid 23.90 32.51 Ukraine 29.3637.6623.9035.8832.28
16 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 29.11 33.91 Ukraine 29.1134.4534.0333.2634.77
17 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 25.24 34.09 Ukraine 43.7034.5425.2430.8336.90
18 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 29.60 44.74 Ukraine 48.1729.6039.3446.7255.37
19 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 44.95 50.45 Ukraine 48.0444.951:18.9249.1954.12
20 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 24.95 DNF Ukraine DNF26.4224.95DNF1:12.56
21 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 1:00.68 Ukraine 1:39.451:00.68
22 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 1:06.78 Ukraine 1:06.781:15.41
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:07.08 Poland 1:07.081:24.41
24 Modest Podzolkin DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6:12.97 DNF Ukraine DNF6:12.97DNF
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9:42.96 DNF Ukraine 9:42.96DNFDNF
3 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:45.00 11:15.00 NR Ukraine 10:51.0010:45.0012:10.00
4 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10:58.00 DNF Ukraine DNF14:10.0010:58.00
5 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 15:39.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF15:39.00
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Modest Podzolkin DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Modest Podzolkin 46:38.00 DNF Ukraine 46:38.00DNSDNS
2 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
2 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
2 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8/8 53:40 Ukraine 8/8 53:40
2 Modest Podzolkin 7/8 58:13 Ukraine 7/8 58:13
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7/9 55:26 Ukraine 7/9 55:26
4 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 3/3 24:50 Ukraine 3/3 24:50
5 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 7/11 59:50 Ukraine 7/11 59:50
6 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 5/8 46:35 Ukraine 5/8 46:35
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3/6 32:22 Ukraine 3/6 32:22
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 4/8 1:00:00 Ukraine 4/8 1:00:00
9 Krystian Załuski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 35.48 40.79 Ukraine 46.2039.7536.4353.2235.48
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 34.87 40.94 Ukraine 38.1650.6834.8739.0745.60
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 41.19 44.77 Ukraine 45.4447.6145.4943.3941.19
4 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 54.64 57.01 Ukraine 54.6456.2257.531:11.6757.27
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 47.33 1:10.15 Ukraine 1:01.261:06.981:24.6747.331:22.22
6 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:08.34 1:22.81 Ukraine 1:26.42DNF1:08.341:11.161:30.85
7 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:10.78 DNF Ukraine 2:04.111:10.781:31.43DNSDNS

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 33.61 42.01 Ukraine 43.7843.8241.4733.6140.79
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 36.57 43.77 Ukraine 41.4450.4739.3953.5436.57
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 40.14 44.69 Ukraine 45.8444.6749.6243.5640.14
4 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 57.44 1:03.16 Ukraine 1:04.461:06.0557.44DNF58.98
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 51.56 1:05.11 Ukraine 1:04.151:03.941:07.241:08.3651.56
6 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.35 1:17.98 Ukraine 1:00.351:04.241:36.642:25.481:13.06
7 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:17.30 1:25.00 Ukraine 1:17.511:37.011:17.301:24.271:33.23
8 Modest Podzolkin 1:28.25 1:33.12 Ukraine 1:29.571:32.471:28.251:37.321:48.46
9 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:36.53 2:00.15 Ukraine 2:24.662:10.942:09.641:36.531:39.88
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:29.06 2:16.62 Poland 1:47.201:29.06DNF3:24.041:38.62