[Cancelled] Umnugovi Cube Day 2020


Note: This competition has been cancelled. Please checkout the information section for more details.
Name Citizen of Total
Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) Mongolia 3
Aliya Bakhytjan (Бахытжан Алия) Mongolia 2
Amar-Amgalan Sodkhuu Mongolia 5
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar Mongolia 7
Ankhbayar Batbileg Mongolia 4
Az Sukhbold Mongolia 3
Azjargal Batbold Mongolia 6
Bat-Adiya Narantuya (Нарантуяа Бат-Адъяа) Mongolia 3
Batsanaa Bilguun (Билгүүн Батсанаа) Mongolia 3
Belgutei Batjargal Mongolia 6
Bilegt Erkhembaatar (Эрхэмбаатар Билэгт) Mongolia 3
Bilguun Batjargal Mongolia 7
Bilguun Khishigbaatar Mongolia 4
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) Mongolia 5
Bolor-Uyanga Byambanasan (Бямбанасан Болор-Уянга) Mongolia 3
Bujinlkham Baatartsogt (Баатарцогт Бүжинлхам) Mongolia 3
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) Mongolia 3
Byambadorj Medekhgui Mongolia 4
Chimed-Ochir Myagmar (Чимэд-Очир Мягмар) Mongolia 4
Chinbolor Amarsaikhan (Амарсайхан Чинболор ) Mongolia 3
Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис) Mongolia 3
Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж) Mongolia 7
Dulguun Batmunkh (Батмөнх Дөлгөөн) Mongolia 3
Emujin Batjargal Mongolia 5
Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) Mongolia 3
Enkh-Od Ulziinasan Mongolia 4
Enkhgerel Enkh-Amgalan Mongolia 2
Enkhjin Enkhbold Mongolia 4
Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh Mongolia 3
Erdenebaatar Khatanbaatar Mongolia 4
Erdenejargal Battsengel (Батцэнгэл Эрдэнэжаргал) Mongolia 3
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) Mongolia 5
Gandul Ganbaatar (Ганбаатар Гандөл) Mongolia 3
Garid-Erdene Ariunbold (Ариунболд Гарьд-Эрдэнэ) Mongolia 4
Khenmedekh Erdenesukh (Эрдэнэсүх Хэнмэдэх) Mongolia 3
Khuslen Adiya Mongolia 2
Khuslen Gan-Ochir Mongolia 6
Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) Mongolia 5
Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо) Mongolia 3
Maralmaa Zoljargal Mongolia 3
Misheel Ganzorig (Ганзориг Мишээл) Mongolia 4
Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) Mongolia 2
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) Mongolia 1
Naransolongo Ganbayar (Ганбаяр Нарансолонго) Mongolia 3
Nominjin Bayarsaikhan Mongolia 4
Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) Mongolia 4
Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) Mongolia 5
Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) Mongolia 4
Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) Mongolia 3
Oyun-Erdene Otgonchuluun (Отгончулуун Оюун-Эрдэнэ) Mongolia 4
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) Mongolia 3
Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat Mongolia 5
Sainkhuu Barkhasbold Mongolia 1
Sanchirbold Enkhbayasgalan Mongolia 3
Sergelenbat Nymdorj Mongolia 3
Solongo Munkhsoyol Mongolia 3
Soyolmaa Amarnaa (Амарнаа Соёлмаа) Mongolia 4
Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) Mongolia 7
Taivan-Ertunts Chuluunbaatar (Чулуунбаатар Тайван-Ертөнц) Mongolia 3
Tamir Buyannemekh (Буяннэмэх Тамир) Mongolia 3
Tegshbayar Naranchimeg Mongolia 4
Temujin Batjargal Mongolia 3
Temuulen Urangua Mongolia 4
Temuulen Zanabazar (Занабазар Тэмүүлэн) Mongolia 3
Tergel Erdenebayar Mongolia 3
Tselmeg Erdenebayar Mongolia 3
Tselmeg Esuntumur Mongolia 3
Tsenguunee Erdenesuvd Mongolia 3
Tuguldur Batbold Mongolia 2
Tumen-Ulzii Enkhtur (Энхтөр Түмэн-Өлзий) Mongolia 3
Turbold Oidov Mongolia 3
Tuvshintugs Bayarmagnai (Баярмагнай Түвшинтөгс) Mongolia 4
Uguudei Enkhbold Mongolia 3
Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) Mongolia 4
Uyangalyankhua Soyol-Erdene (Соёл-Эрдэнэ Уянгалянхуа) Mongolia 3
Zayabaatar Batbayr Mongolia 7
Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) Mongolia 2
26 first-timers + 51 returners = 77 people 1 country 77 71 22 11 15 66 20