Welcome to Academy 2018


Date
Nov 3 - 4, 2018
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Passenger Port of Saint Petersburg "Marine Façade"

Address
1 Bereg Nevskoy gubi V.O.
Details

Competition will be held in Terminal #3. Festival will be held in Terminal #2.

Website
Welcome to Academy 2018 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Anastasia Gubanova, Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили), Diana Murnik, Ilya Tsiareshka, and Pavel Kristesashvili
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 28th or when we get 500 paid applications. Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Регистрация будет закрыта в 23:59:59 по Московскому времени 28 октября или когда мы наберём 500 оплаченных заявок. Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
290
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 500 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 7.67 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (7.86) and Sergey Ryabko finished third (8.80).

Adrian Dovgal (Адриан Довгаль) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 21.88 25.06 Russia 22.7321.8822.0230.42DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 7.69 8.97 Russia 10.649.499.067.698.35
Pyraminx First round 107 11.14 14.44 Russia 11.1421.5114.9713.5914.75

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.55 13.44 Russia 14.4512.9713.3214.0212.55
First round 24 12.31 12.95 Russia 12.3114.9912.3712.4014.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.96 6.66 Russia 7.766.184.966.327.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.01 45.05 Russia 47.5643.2644.3453.9143.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:27.68 1:31.97 Russia 1:33.181:27.931:38.941:34.791:27.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 19.60 24.02 Russia 23.9027.5824.5419.6023.62
Clock Final 22 18.58 23.02 Russia 33.2118.5822.5424.8621.66
Pyraminx First round 27 5.65 7.29 Russia 7.365.658.167.586.92
Skewb Final 13 5.30 7.14 Russia 7.606.886.9311.395.30
Square-1 Final 22 48.38 58.29 Russia 57.8748.381:00.2556.75DNS

Akim Abramov (Аким Абрамов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 227 45.64 47.46 Russia 57.6647.4645.6448.0546.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 199 14.69 17.60 Russia 20.45DNF14.6915.2817.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 99 4:13.72 Russia 4:13.72DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 61 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Megaminx Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 158 20.60 29.82 Russia DNF34.1530.2320.6025.07

Akim Syzrantsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 20.43 23.63 Russia 20.4321.3427.1227.9622.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.28 7.30 Russia 4.286.647.03DNF8.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 66 1:32.51 Russia 1:32.511:53.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 48 3:05.69 Russia 3:08.243:05.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 32.08 39.30 Russia 39.4032.0837.3743.5741.14

Aleksander Kim (Александр Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 17.43 21.98 Russia 17.4321.1332.5423.5821.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.85 7.34 Russia 6.566.435.8514.209.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 71 1:39.74 Russia 2:09.711:39.74
Pyraminx First round 99 8.29 13.86 Russia 11.4215.4916.978.2914.68
Skewb Final 55 14.17 17.27 Russia 16.4219.4514.1721.2015.93

Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 22.07 29.11 Russia 31.5522.0754.4729.6026.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 9.44 11.28 Russia 10.3812.399.44DNF11.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 85 2:08.73 Russia 2:08.732:43.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 100 1:24.64 Russia 1:24.641:36.43
Clock Final 41 40.00 Russia 1:14.9840.00
Megaminx Final 67 4:37.86 Russia 4:37.864:44.50
Pyraminx First round 75 6.94 12.00 Russia 9.536.9414.7711.69DNF
Skewb Final 33 10.80 12.30 Russia 13.7111.1710.8012.01DNF

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.03 11.11 Russia 11.609.0311.9614.319.77
Second round 11 9.88 11.48 Russia 11.8013.0411.9810.669.88
First round 11 9.25 10.73 Russia 11.7113.6910.779.729.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.68 3.11 Russia 2.743.283.531.683.32
First round 3 2.60 3.19 Russia 2.603.393.222.973.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 46.33 52.73 Russia 54.5658.3653.1446.3350.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Russia 24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 18.82 21.85 Russia 18.8232.8021.0524.0320.48
Clock Final 18 16.48 19.28 Russia 17.1221.7218.9916.48DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.39 1:16.59 Russia 1:16.331:15.961:13.391:24.501:17.47
Pyraminx Final 10 4.84 6.28 Russia 8.305.224.846.646.98
First round 3 3.30 4.46 Russia 5.583.657.993.304.16
Skewb Final 2 3.72 4.48 Russia 3.724.524.664.904.25

Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 28.56 32.04 Russia 28.5632.6733.4330.0336.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 178 5.49 12.77 Russia 16.8219.5510.955.4910.55
Megaminx Final 44 3:08.40 Russia 3:21.393:08.40

Aleksandr Morozov (Александр Морозов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 264 1:28.17 1:37.20 Russia 1:56.791:28.171:31.051:40.691:39.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 214 21.29 43.56 Russia 21.2924.5435.73DNF1:10.40

Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 26.00 34.50 Russia 45.8326.0036.4434.5532.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 181 9.69 13.21 Russia 9.6921.1915.4811.6812.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 89 2:23.82 Russia 2:23.822:47.13

Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 21.06 25.02 Russia 26.0632.0923.2125.7921.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 7.25 8.80 Russia 7.5312.817.258.2910.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 96 2:50.60 Russia 2:50.60DNF
Pyraminx First round 101 8.83 14.01 Russia 16.238.8312.8412.95DNF

Aleksandr Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 10.94 14.26 Russia 12.8118.3215.2114.7710.94
First round 36 12.18 14.18 Russia 13.4213.6112.1815.5017.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.48 6.30 Russia 7.565.093.488.616.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 72 1:43.28 Russia 1:43.283:07.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 24.83 32.04 Russia 36.1637.3633.6026.3524.83

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 22.07 26.73 Russia 26.5322.0727.8730.5225.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.09 7.62 Russia 7.006.098.137.749.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 1:15.14 Russia 1:15.141:37.42
Pyraminx First round 36 6.05 8.22 Russia 6.057.929.488.178.56
Skewb Final 11 5.09 6.98 Russia 6.876.377.7011.015.09

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 32.79 42.34 Russia 48.1940.6738.1532.7951.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 9.17 11.37 Russia 10.7511.259.1712.1112.93
Pyraminx First round 156 15.11 27.93 Russia 41.0815.1122.6839.7721.33
Skewb Final 89 14.84 30.54 Russia 14.84DNF33.5731.3926.65

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.17 11.52 Russia 11.0810.1712.3311.3812.09
Second round 9 8.99 10.88 Russia 12.909.358.9911.6011.69
First round 15 10.04 11.08 Russia 10.4013.6010.3910.0412.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.06 3.57 Russia 3.063.243.634.123.85
First round 6 2.84 3.44 Russia 3.753.005.612.843.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 53.01 55.55 Russia 53.0153.97DNF54.5758.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:25.03 1:32.75 Russia 1:34.321:47.571:25.661:38.271:25.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 19.71 21.45 Russia 19.7121.0221.8525.4521.49
Clock Final 8 13.41 14.63 Russia 15.3313.4114.3415.5514.21
Megaminx Final 11 1:23.58 1:49.94 Russia 1:52.232:02.841:34.761:23.58DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02 4.87 Russia 4.403.026.2010.104.02
First round 1 3.25 3.89 Russia 3.503.2511.184.004.16
Skewb Final 16 3.28 7.82 Russia 3.286.545.6627.0811.25

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 98 17.72 27.76 Russia 17.7225.9720.9636.35DNF
First round 101 16.89 20.24 Russia 19.0222.6122.2419.4716.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 45.25 Russia 45.2558.29
Clock Final 3 7.51 8.58 Russia DNF8.337.518.738.67

Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 14.65 16.73 Russia 18.3416.9714.8920.2114.65
First round 75 13.90 17.29 Russia 13.9017.5718.1317.4816.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.97 6.70 Russia 7.386.0810.956.634.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 57.72 1:05.52 Russia 1:07.11DNF1:00.401:09.0657.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:51.82 2:11.86 Russia 2:12.492:11.79DNF2:11.301:51.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 27.50 32.51 Russia 31.5727.5033.0841.5532.87

Alexander Kopsov (Александр Копсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 23.56 26.47 Russia 32.5424.0423.5626.2029.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 7.74 8.85 Russia 7.747.979.1820.789.41

Alexander Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 29.41 36.04 Russia 35.0235.6129.4137.4938.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 77 1:49.63 Russia 1:49.632:07.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 60 4:44.07 Russia 5:23.384:44.07

Alexander Petrunichkin (Александр Петруничкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 248 53.27 1:01.34 Russia 53.271:09.3855.1659.481:19.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 205 21.50 24.65 Russia 22.4822.8441.5921.5028.62

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 26.74 30.78 Russia 36.6726.7431.7433.4527.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 6.01 8.69 Russia 6.0110.9510.406.279.41
Clock Final 10 14.29 15.27 Russia 16.03DNF14.6114.2915.18

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 14.08 15.30 Russia 15.3115.9628.1814.6314.08
First round 52 12.60 15.50 Russia 15.2515.9816.1915.2612.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 8.08 9.74 Russia 10.519.0210.409.808.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 52.75 1:01.80 Russia 1:02.751:02.251:22.2452.751:00.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:40.50 1:50.95 Russia 1:52.281:54.511:59.691:46.051:40.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 29.53 48.19 Russia 34.0257.5154.4856.0829.53
Megaminx Final 66 4:21.99 Russia 4:21.99DNF
Pyraminx First round 122 9.14 16.74 Russia 18.249.1419.8112.1719.88
Skewb Final 53 11.15 16.81 Russia 15.7122.5515.3319.4011.15

Alexey Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 244 49.40 58.70 Russia 1:00.9853.9149.401:01.211:05.04

Alexey Titow - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 15.67 17.18 Russia 17.2115.6717.1918.2417.14
First round 67 15.20 16.61 Russia 17.8415.4817.7815.2016.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.42 6.12 Russia 6.445.945.987.795.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 52.47 1:03.78 Russia 1:07.741:24.921:06.7452.4756.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:48.82 1:52.02 Russia 1:51.361:54.201:52.001:48.821:52.71

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.74 10.30 Kazakhstan 10.6510.249.7411.4510.02
Second round 12 10.98 11.64 Kazakhstan 12.1510.9811.9711.9211.02
First round 21 10.30 12.43 Kazakhstan 15.11DNF10.5210.3011.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.72 5.64 Kazakhstan 7.255.284.383.727.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.92 48.82 Kazakhstan 44.271:01.9954.8641.9247.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.78 1:32.06 Kazakhstan 1:24.781:33.742:25.971:32.121:30.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 25.86 28.08 Kazakhstan 38.7326.2228.3529.6825.86
Megaminx Final 6 1:17.87 1:19.34 Kazakhstan 1:18.171:21.651:21.281:17.871:18.57
Square-1 Final 8 25.34 29.78 Kazakhstan 26.2025.3430.9944.6332.16

Anastasia Dubrovina (Анастасия Дубровина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 50 1:06.94 Russia DNF1:06.94
Pyraminx First round 127 15.15 17.14 Russia 16.1615.1521.4417.5317.73
Skewb Final 93 25.93 39.36 Russia 46.6542.6628.7825.9347.77

Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 26.17 33.89 Russia 39.5326.1736.3135.7929.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 7.58 10.12 Russia 12.227.997.5819.8910.16
Pyraminx First round 48 7.23 9.68 Russia 7.239.149.7510.8510.16

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 15.25 16.90 Russia 16.3616.6917.6615.2517.99
First round 55 13.38 15.79 Russia 13.3814.9217.3217.4415.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 24.48 28.63 Russia 24.4830.2228.5828.9928.33

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 33.97 36.74 Russia 33.9745.1134.5938.7536.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 197 15.15 17.00 Russia 18.2515.1516.9124.2015.85
Pyraminx First round 164 8.90 DNF Russia DNF17.038.9019.72DNF

Andrei Hudalla (Андрей Худалла) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 41.40 47.29 Russia 41.4048.28DNF44.3349.27

Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 259 1:00.49 1:14.72 Russia 1:51.751:41.511:02.141:00.501:00.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 206 22.28 25.43 Russia 28.6323.8322.2833.6423.84
Pyraminx First round 144 15.11 20.31 Russia 17.9215.1120.2922.7127.10

Andrey Alexeev (Андрей Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 273 2:13.58 2:42.22 Russia 2:16.003:13.863:00.532:50.122:13.58

Andrey Betlinskiy (Андрей Бетлинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 37.00 44.03 Russia 47.7949.0938.1246.1737.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 191 11.11 15.78 Russia 13.53DNF17.7116.1011.11
Pyraminx First round 145 12.72 21.58 Russia 20.1823.5028.0121.0712.72

Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 22.65 27.54 Russia 28.0022.6531.3431.1623.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 6.16 7.52 Russia 6.2710.577.368.946.16
Skewb Final 43 10.72 13.96 Russia 10.7211.9615.3714.5617.66
Square-1 Final 28 1:00.89 Russia 1:00.891:06.08

Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 274 2:05.06 2:50.60 Russia 2:53.912:05.063:27.073:19.712:18.19

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 16.06 16.53 Russia 17.2016.1516.0616.2421.32
First round 88 15.22 18.63 Russia 22.3616.1617.6715.2222.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.27 6.23 Russia 5.277.098.245.346.26
Clock Final 33 12.94 DNF Russia DNF20.5120.1912.94DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 7.49 14.40 Russia 18.417.4914.6013.0115.60

Andrey Mishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 16.74 17.93 Russia 18.0516.7418.1917.9117.82
First round 45 14.59 15.14 Russia 14.5915.0515.6119.8314.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.23 5.86 Russia 5.915.623.236.056.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 49.47 1:01.75 Russia 1:07.7249.4756.081:05.561:03.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 2:27.16 Russia 2:27.162:50.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 41.52 Russia 41.6641.52
Clock Final 11 13.66 15.57 Russia 17.1813.66DNF15.0514.49
Megaminx Final 3 1:03.33 1:16.54 Russia 1:24.701:03.331:17.761:13.901:17.97
Pyraminx Final 3 4.35 5.17 Russia 4.734.355.316.425.48
First round 2 3.51 4.41 Russia 4.323.876.205.043.51
Skewb Final 12 5.98 6.98 Russia 6.278.006.669.625.98
Square-1 Final 7 21.78 27.79 Russia 28.9029.6421.7828.3326.14

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 16.29 20.40 Russia 20.8019.1021.2916.2922.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 2.71 9.31 Russia 2.7110.7610.408.159.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 75 1:49.37 Russia 1:49.373:02.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 37.21 45.63 Russia 37.2140.7249.9748.9547.23
Megaminx Final 55 3:38.59 Russia 3:48.913:38.59
Pyraminx First round 81 9.67 12.32 Russia 11.739.6714.0811.1616.01

Anna Chulkova (Анна Чулкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 257 50.53 1:13.92 Russia 50.531:29.971:11.731:15.891:14.15

Anton Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 12.32 14.78 Russia 14.1612.3220.1314.6215.57
First round 40 11.24 14.69 Russia 14.1317.7112.2811.2417.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.99 5.14 Russia 4.904.473.996.047.64

Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 27.02 28.58 Russia 27.0230.1128.0828.3329.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 7.35 9.76 Russia 9.729.747.3510.369.82
Megaminx Final 22 2:01.62 2:06.96 Russia 2:20.302:15.292:01.842:03.742:01.62
Pyraminx First round 63 9.46 11.19 Russia 10.7813.829.4612.959.85

Anton Vyrodov (Антон Выродов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 270 1:34.63 1:56.04 Russia 2:22.471:34.813:02.281:34.631:50.83

Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 269 1:22.76 1:56.04 Kazakhstan 2:31.842:14.741:49.551:22.761:43.83

Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 225 39.69 47.08 Russia 39.6947.8746.7056.1146.67

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 241 50.08 58.10 Russia 1:02.261:00.7853.9050.0859.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 182 11.67 13.38 Russia 12.3713.2811.6721.7814.50
Pyraminx First round 153 15.06 26.13 Russia 15.0659.6122.7934.4321.17

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 22.80 26.75 Russia 24.4728.4528.3827.4022.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.25 7.57 Russia 7.209.455.257.747.78
Pyraminx First round 84 7.07 12.61 Russia 7.077.8014.9016.4515.14

Artem Davydov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 33.25 35.15 Russia 34.9142.8434.7635.7933.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 188 9.38 15.34 Russia 9.3814.9611.07DNF19.99
Pyraminx First round 141 12.35 20.07 Russia 22.8612.3518.1123.3619.25

Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 28.65 34.76 Russia 35.5332.6636.09DNF28.65

Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 11.74 18.08 Russia 14.2920.6311.7421.9719.33
First round 72 15.51 16.94 Russia 22.2116.5018.6815.6515.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.06 4.93 Russia 4.576.325.693.064.52
Megaminx Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 4.04 7.74 Russia 4.045.4011.539.418.40
Skewb Final 98 11.22 1:00.41 Russia 16.9120.7111.22DNF2:23.62

Artem Gorovenko (Артём Горовенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 268 1:21.61 1:52.39 Russia 2:00.171:21.952:15.051:21.612:22.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 201 10.26 18.92 Russia 22.5818.6420.7917.3310.26

Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 17.37 21.41 Russia 28.6022.4621.1320.6417.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 7.07 9.38 Russia 11.608.2710.049.837.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 93 2:31.62 Russia 2:31.62DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 45.96 Russia 48.6145.96
Pyraminx First round 165 14.80 DNF Russia 14.80DNFDNFDNSDNS

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.38 15.86 Russia 15.1916.9315.47DNF14.38
First round 54 12.85 15.77 Russia 14.1618.2512.8517.6015.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 6.54 7.70 Russia 8.156.896.548.688.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 86 2:10.52 Russia 2:10.523:18.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 43.36 Russia 48.5843.36
Pyraminx First round 166 52.23 DNF Russia 52.23DNFDNFDNSDNS

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 77 16.53 18.37 Russia 19.3718.7716.5321.4416.96
First round 68 15.92 16.72 Russia 16.2022.2915.9217.3716.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 5.67 8.55 Russia 10.298.738.038.885.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 70 1:37.75 Russia 1:37.751:50.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 34.22 38.45 Russia 36.7535.4243.1934.221:35.35
Pyraminx First round 56 8.13 10.20 Russia 9.038.1310.7310.8512.92
Skewb Final 32 12.12 12.29 Russia 12.3212.1213.2312.4012.16

Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 26.04 29.26 Russia 30.1132.0029.8626.0427.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.21 7.73 Russia 6.378.428.668.396.21
Pyraminx First round 60 5.85 10.80 Russia 11.505.8513.8112.158.74
Skewb Final 87 20.92 29.82 Russia 20.9226.53DNF31.1931.74

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 219 5.35 DNF Russia 5.3510.685.49DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 2:21.16 Russia 2:21.163:08.05
Clock Final 49 1:01.34 Russia 1:01.34DNF
Megaminx Final 58 3:42.14 Russia 3:42.144:01.49
Pyraminx First round 94 6.97 13.55 Russia 15.496.9716.1213.3311.84
Skewb Final 73 16.42 21.71 Russia 16.7116.4229.6626.0222.39

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.72 9.85 Russia 8.729.899.919.7413.18
Second round 7 9.98 10.43 Russia 10.9010.2514.1110.139.98
First round 6 8.24 9.73 Russia 9.849.709.6611.208.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.89 3.05 Russia 3.132.893.003.653.03
First round 2 3.00 3.13 Russia 3.533.033.263.003.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.32 39.06 Russia 36.6539.7140.8343.5335.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.98 1:17.19 Russia 1:22.461:20.141:15.961:15.481:13.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.21 16.84 Russia 19.9315.2118.6615.5416.33
First round 5 14.76 16.02 Russia 17.4814.7616.0216.5815.46
Clock Final 6 10.72 12.34 Russia 12.2611.3415.7213.4110.72
Megaminx Final 5 1:10.89 1:17.55 Russia 1:16.491:10.891:16.061:20.111:20.20
Pyraminx Final 6 5.08 5.85 Russia 6.166.105.306.175.08
First round 11 4.19 5.47 Russia 5.654.194.686.876.07
Skewb Final 4 4.37 4.97 Russia 4.515.345.066.994.37
Square-1 Final 3 17.70 21.56 Russia 20.3817.7022.6421.6623.73

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 27.24 33.32 Russia 30.1635.8027.2434.0036.30

Artur Varisov (Артур Варисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 26.10 30.85 Russia 32.4731.4331.5829.5326.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 5.78 9.30 Russia 5.7810.638.3210.778.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 90 2:25.05 Russia 2:58.322:25.05
Pyraminx First round 70 10.39 11.73 Russia 12.2311.2011.7510.3915.02
Skewb Final 82 17.38 25.64 Russia 32.7921.3522.7938.1317.38

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 16.36 17.95 Russia 16.47DNF17.2320.1516.36
First round 70 14.71 16.82 Russia 20.1214.7118.7716.9514.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 2.70 6.49 Russia 2.707.565.867.706.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 1:20.28 Russia 1:37.661:20.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 61 10.38 10.97 Russia 10.9010.7111.3010.3813.68

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 14.78 16.66 Russia 14.7817.4419.1616.4416.09
First round 77 14.68 17.83 Russia 14.6816.6418.9217.9319.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 218 5.25 DNF Russia 7.657.025.25DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:09.82 1:17.74 Russia 1:19.221:09.821:21.471:29.701:12.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 1:59.90 2:24.14 Russia 2:07.492:34.67DNF2:30.251:59.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 31.98 43.35 Russia 37.7345.2147.1231.98DNF
Clock Final 25 20.84 31.26 Russia 26.0720.84DNF22.0645.65
Megaminx Final 26 2:13.96 2:29.63 Russia DNF2:19.412:13.962:54.592:14.88
Pyraminx First round 45 8.43 9.41 Russia 9.408.8812.688.439.96
Skewb Final 25 6.81 11.18 Russia 10.1812.0212.8311.346.81

Artyom Zubarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 16.39 17.92 Russia 18.4823.2416.3917.4817.81
First round 47 12.10 15.34 Russia 12.9516.1218.9316.9412.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.35 5.98 Russia 6.714.355.876.215.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:05.71 1:14.72 Russia 1:37.261:05.711:18.101:18.001:08.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 19.60 24.37 Russia 28.2925.6219.6022.0025.50
Skewb Final 21 7.50 9.11 Russia 9.027.508.8713.869.44

Bagir Gubadly (Багир Губадлы) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 16.83 21.48 Russia 25.9521.0222.1321.2816.83

Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 16.74 22.49 Kyrgyzstan 28.8520.4216.7425.9521.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 38.88 49.72 Kyrgyzstan 59.9338.8843.9945.231:02.69
Skewb Final 46 12.11 14.46 Kyrgyzstan 12.1118.8614.3316.6612.38

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 20.08 22.97 Russia 22.6424.9723.7122.5520.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 5.52 8.47 Russia 7.368.985.5210.499.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 78 1:51.28 Russia 1:52.331:51.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 36.82 42.47 Russia 43.0136.8238.7945.6151.36
Clock Final 30 30.67 52.31 Russia 1:08.8530.6739.131:05.1352.67
Pyraminx First round 20 5.68 6.51 Russia 5.686.0210.506.776.75
Skewb Final 37 8.86 12.82 Russia 14.158.8612.4716.9911.85

Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 26.02 32.76 Russia 37.2233.3226.0227.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.38 7.48 Russia 4.387.9010.066.797.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 52.50 Russia 1:48.3052.50
Clock Final 46 49.44 Russia 49.4452.40
Pyraminx First round 115 8.16 15.76 Russia 18.328.1613.0115.9419.30
Skewb Final 100 27.31 DNF Russia 36.02DNF27.3144.93DNF

Daniil Baranovskii (Даниил Барановский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 22.24 35.80 Russia 29.5722.2443.9033.9459.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 6.08 8.99 Russia 14.167.7510.836.088.40
Megaminx Final 52 3:24.49 Russia 3:24.493:30.42
Pyraminx First round 113 10.92 15.39 Russia 10.92DNF15.4116.4614.29

Daniil Belavin (Даниил Белавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 266 1:26.39 1:40.11 Russia 1:43.141:29.921:26.391:47.272:08.82

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 9.95 14.21 Russia 14.7216.099.9514.9912.92
First round 30 12.37 13.22 Russia 13.9912.7512.9216.4312.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.02 6.55 Russia 5.267.264.027.128.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:03.26 2:09.77 Russia 2:03.262:07.952:12.672:08.68DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 28.91 40.96 Russia 47.3838.49DNF28.9137.01
Pyraminx First round 52 7.63 10.09 Russia 8.627.6313.138.5114.19
Skewb Final 34 7.29 12.31 Russia 12.1814.3513.987.2910.78

Daniil Bessonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.74 13.71 Russia 14.9011.7414.4317.6311.80
First round 31 12.17 13.26 Russia 12.3316.0812.1713.7513.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.10 5.48 Russia 4.267.398.323.104.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 16.58 27.28 Russia 29.2526.7025.9016.5831.47
Clock Final 53 1:28.21 Russia DNF1:28.21
Megaminx Final 37 2:56.43 Russia 2:56.433:26.59
Pyraminx First round 33 4.75 8.02 Russia 10.044.755.039.729.31
Skewb Final 30 10.78 11.58 Russia 13.2810.7812.2410.8811.62
Square-1 Final 35 1:36.10 Russia 1:58.661:36.10

Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 17.85 22.16 Russia 25.8424.0022.0417.8520.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.41 6.92 Russia 4.508.414.418.857.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 65 1:31.15 Russia 1:40.481:31.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 55 3:50.63 Russia 5:49.693:50.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 92 1:06.25 Russia 1:33.211:06.25
Clock Final 44 48.95 Russia 55.3548.95
Skewb Final 76 19.34 22.84 Russia 19.3424.2622.9821.2724.72

Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 17.25 22.21 Russia 22.1423.0221.4624.1317.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 4.74 7.84 Russia 4.748.318.527.377.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 87 2:13.62 Russia 2:13.622:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 101 1:25.86 Russia 1:25.861:28.66
Megaminx Final 50 3:23.51 Russia 3:33.763:23.51
Skewb Final 41 11.08 13.57 Russia 14.5415.0611.1116.1211.08

Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 20.28 30.05 Belarus DNF29.7120.2826.6033.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 5.61 9.90 Belarus 9.1911.425.619.09DNF

Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 97 21.77 25.70 Russia 24.4225.7221.7726.9629.37
First round 96 17.37 19.54 Russia 22.4717.3719.7619.2819.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.53 6.73 Russia 6.586.647.516.976.53

Daniil Seleznev (Даниил Селезнёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 240 44.00 56.69 Russia 54.8750.5144.001:04.692:13.18

Daniil Ursul (Даниил Урсул) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 24.93 31.54 Russia 27.9044.7241.1124.9325.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.42 7.35 Russia 7.076.426.768.218.96

Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 31.04 34.42 Russia 35.4435.4831.0434.7933.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 209 10.31 27.84 Russia 30.8926.8810.3131.6725.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 59 4:22.75 Russia 4:22.754:57.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 99 1:23.04 Russia 2:13.801:23.04
Clock Final 47 54.31 Russia 54.31DNF
Megaminx Final 63 4:03.25 Russia 4:04.864:03.25
Pyraminx First round 121 11.22 16.71 Russia 20.3614.6221.2811.2215.14
Skewb Final 52 13.19 16.63 Russia 15.0233.6817.1413.1917.73

Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 11.70 12.73 Russia 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First round 33 11.24 13.63 Russia 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.60 6.45 Russia 6.615.826.937.635.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 48.69 55.10 Russia 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 Russia 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.54 18.75 Russia 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
First round 7 14.79 17.73 Russia 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Megaminx Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 Russia 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Pyraminx First round 29 6.26 7.62 Russia 18.606.267.039.536.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Denis Arefiev (Денис Арефьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 230 45.01 49.01 Russia 50.5259.0245.0146.3950.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 187 12.25 15.16 Russia 16.8820.7612.7015.9012.25

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 24.64 37.64 Russia 24.6436.7238.3941.1137.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 7.05 10.51 Russia 12.2914.089.467.059.79
Pyraminx First round 98 12.70 13.83 Russia 15.0513.2413.2112.7017.51
Skewb Final 51 14.89 16.57 Russia 17.5718.7914.8915.8616.29
Square-1 Final 23 53.42 Russia 1:38.9153.42

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 16.45 17.99 Russia 16.4516.9018.43DNF18.64
First round 73 14.95 16.95 Russia 21.9514.9517.2417.3416.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.53 2:13.34 Russia 1:49.532:04.892:45.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 31.34 38.02 Russia 37.1745.2542.2231.3434.66
Clock Final 35 26.99 DNF Russia 29.3126.9939.10DNFDNF
Skewb Final 54 12.48 16.91 Russia 21.8613.1817.7419.8012.48
Square-1 Final 33 1:29.58 Russia 2:05.571:29.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:59.00 DNF Russia DNF19:59.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/9 52:50 Russia 5/9 52:50

Denis Glubuchik (Денис Глубучик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 216 33.54 42.86 Russia 33.54DNF36.7448.2643.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.11 8.10 Russia 8.437.96DNF6.117.90
Pyraminx First round 140 14.53 19.48 Russia 17.8923.8514.5316.7026.09

Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 261 1:06.38 1:20.51 Russia 1:13.071:06.381:48.421:31.351:17.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 183 11.79 13.74 Russia 14.4914.2919.9012.4311.79
Pyraminx First round 154 17.17 26.23 Russia 23.5530.1725.7429.4017.17
Skewb Final 72 17.79 21.70 Russia 27.4217.7920.8525.9018.36

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 21.14 25.98 Russia 28.6221.1433.0227.0522.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:59.07 DNF Russia 6:28.875:59.07DNS

Dmitrii Budko (Дмитрий Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 253 43.44 1:04.85 Russia 1:03.7043.441:17.7054.971:15.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 192 5.39 15.80 Russia 5.3920.7423.5615.2111.45

Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 40.00 49.25 Russia 49.9347.7450.071:05.5640.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 175 9.29 12.36 Russia 19.079.2912.1611.7813.14
Megaminx Final 60 3:55.07 Russia DNF3:55.07
Pyraminx First round 102 12.84 14.21 Russia 25.4213.5012.8414.5514.59
Skewb Final 60 11.36 18.46 Russia 19.3615.4911.3620.5423.15

Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 38.03 43.61 Russia 41.7444.8549.4644.2538.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 180 12.42 12.97 Russia 12.5613.5517.4512.4212.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 92 2:27.78 Russia 2:27.78DNF
Pyraminx First round 92 11.89 13.11 Russia 12.7811.8920.5312.2414.30

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 20.79 27.38 Russia 20.7928.5429.4724.1436.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 7.95 9.14 Russia 9.069.858.51DNF7.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 1:07.08 Russia 1:07.081:24.12
Megaminx Final 45 3:09.83 Russia 3:09.834:18.37
Pyraminx First round 69 10.65 11.66 Russia 12.3111.5411.1415.0410.65
Skewb Final 65 16.05 19.27 Russia 20.5419.6417.6416.0521.00

Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 28.58 35.69 Russia 34.5635.3844.5437.1328.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.06 8.99 Russia 10.1911.017.069.137.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 1:10.92 Russia 1:10.921:18.38
Pyraminx First round 93 9.12 13.25 Russia 18.0012.069.1214.2413.45
Skewb Final 58 14.16 18.21 Russia 15.3921.7217.5314.1625.07

Dmitriy Mitrofanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 32.82 41.91 Russia DNF40.8940.0532.8244.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 5.98 9.60 Russia 13.6311.495.986.4910.82
Pyraminx First round 134 13.62 18.24 Russia 22.6525.5413.6216.5515.53

Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 23.00 27.88 Russia 26.2028.8528.5923.0033.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 5.61 8.08 Russia 9.207.485.6114.287.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 94 2:34.71 Russia 2:34.71DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 55.34 Russia 1:17.9455.34
Clock Final 20 16.11 19.91 Russia DNF20.4520.8918.3816.11
Megaminx Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 132 12.24 17.96 Russia 18.3412.2418.6418.8316.90

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.72 12.05 Russia 11.8912.2012.07DNF10.72
First round 19 11.31 12.05 Russia 13.1711.5212.8911.7411.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28 3.76 Russia 2.285.862.684.584.03
First round 5 2.79 3.27 Russia 2.793.83DNF2.883.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:51.90 2:01.80 Russia 1:51.902:17.972:00.982:08.401:56.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.21 17.51 Russia 26.9020.4316.4415.6715.21
First round 10 17.44 20.55 Russia 25.6417.4417.6521.8322.18
Clock Final 28 28.03 35.15 Russia DNF28.0330.9530.8343.66
Pyraminx Final 11 6.17 7.08 Russia 7.277.246.74DNF6.17
First round 6 3.26 4.70 Russia 4.573.2614.924.934.61
Square-1 Final 19 41.25 46.00 Russia 51.7341.2543.7858.9842.49

Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 89 17.77 19.83 Russia 17.7719.2222.2023.0018.07
First round 90 14.87 18.80 Russia 17.5820.0114.8719.4019.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 5.61 7.85 Russia 9.516.777.2610.935.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:03.21 1:11.80 Russia 1:12.551:10.501:03.211:49.881:12.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 37.57 1:03.49 Russia 37.571:06.681:17.1156.081:07.72
Megaminx Final 38 3:01.63 Russia 3:11.413:01.63
Skewb Final 23 7.57 9.90 Russia 8.277.5710.6810.7411.17

Dmitriy Ushakov (Дмитрий Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 20.10 27.14 Russia 28.7826.9536.5620.1025.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 6.01 11.08 Russia 17.478.8812.056.0112.31

Dmitry Afonin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 13.32 16.03 Russia 18.6016.6913.5613.3217.85
First round 28 11.43 13.10 Russia 12.0011.4313.8814.2513.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.90 5.56 Russia 6.0311.185.065.584.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 56.33 1:01.21 Russia 57.7056.331:06.7559.18DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 2:29.75 Russia 2:55.812:29.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 22.41 26.44 Russia 22.4125.0122.64DNF31.68
Megaminx Final 32 2:44.57 Russia 3:40.182:44.57
Pyraminx First round 42 4.24 9.11 Russia DNF4.2412.797.087.46
Skewb Final 17 6.84 7.86 Russia 9.677.686.968.936.84

Dmitry Chertov (Дмитрий Чертов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 30.58 41.97 Russia 41.2930.5847.2451.7337.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 176 11.68 12.49 Russia 12.7011.7817.4412.9911.68

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.40 7.86 Russia 7.407.819.868.037.74
Second round 2 6.90 8.41 Russia 6.966.9010.558.0910.19
First round 2 6.48 8.73 Russia 6.488.109.3310.208.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.81 4.46 Russia 2.8113.094.405.793.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.30 34.92 Russia 34.7639.9234.3035.7131.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.02 15.19 Russia 15.6114.0215.6315.9714.34
First round 2 13.56 14.66 Russia 14.7816.5313.5613.6215.59

Dmitry Gnatyuk (Дмитрий Гнатюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 27.52 30.14 Russia 31.2531.2146.5727.5227.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 5.28 10.08 Russia 24.1011.1410.945.288.17

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.18 12.03 Russia 12.1614.8310.1811.1612.76
First round 10 9.87 10.62 Russia 9.8711.339.9811.1810.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49 3.21 Russia 2.864.403.003.782.49
First round 4 2.64 3.24 Russia 2.652.644.853.893.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 51.62 53.46 Russia 52.0853.7151.6254.5856.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 20.09 24.73 Russia 30.1225.0221.6027.5820.09
Clock Final 1 4.70 5.97 Russia 6.494.704.946.48DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.61 5.83 Russia 5.285.916.444.616.31
First round 4 2.46 4.52 Russia 2.464.955.335.063.55
Skewb Final 8 4.57 5.92 Russia 5.454.576.678.485.63

Dmitry Nagirnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 14.24 16.88 Russia 15.7918.8515.9914.2419.42
First round 62 14.21 16.28 Russia 16.5314.2116.0616.2516.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.92 5.62 Russia 4.934.926.6811.505.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 1:20.13 Russia 1:31.441:20.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 50 3:20.60 Russia 3:31.153:20.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 24.70 31.75 Russia 28.7337.6831.5135.0224.70
Megaminx Final 23 2:03.07 2:15.22 Russia 2:12.803:10.142:03.072:24.532:08.32
Pyraminx First round 43 7.71 9.19 Russia 9.229.508.847.71DNF
Skewb Final 20 8.40 9.07 Russia 9.268.978.988.409.47

Dmitry Shchigel-Ermolov (Дмитрий Щигель-Ермолов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 30.27 30.66 Russia 32.7030.3830.6630.2730.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 5.92 10.46 Russia 9.6012.149.7112.065.92
Pyraminx First round 91 11.06 13.09 Russia 13.5211.0614.1112.5113.25
Skewb Final 35 7.41 12.57 Russia 13.9413.879.897.4119.04

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 14.93 16.35 Russia 16.2618.1914.9316.5416.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:26.10 DNF Russia 5:14.76DNF4:26.10

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 30.05 37.56 Russia 30.0536.9638.5537.1642.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 190 12.96 15.54 Russia 12.9615.8515.4718.5415.31
Skewb Final 95 34.05 46.85 Russia 2:21.1040.9337.801:01.8234.05

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 14.58 16.42 Russia 20.8317.8915.1816.2014.58
First round 42 13.69 14.85 Russia 14.2124.8014.2513.6916.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.00 6.63 Russia 9.787.035.007.625.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 48.90 54.74 Russia 1:03.3248.9054.0653.5956.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:43.01 1:49.26 Russia 1:48.471:56.571:50.741:48.581:43.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 21.38 28.31 Russia 28.5229.1327.2733.7121.38
Clock Final 36 31.58 Russia 31.5835.86
Megaminx Final 33 2:46.31 Russia 2:46.313:06.63
Pyraminx First round 28 6.37 7.48 Russia 6.376.518.989.406.95

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 15.89 20.84 Russia 21.2920.4220.8248.6115.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.08 6.45 Russia 5.236.687.867.443.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:13.80 Russia 1:13.802:07.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 49 3:17.42 Russia 3:17.423:22.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 54.72 Russia 54.721:00.89
Clock Final 17 17.47 18.64 Russia 22.3218.3017.4718.0919.53
Pyraminx First round 90 6.93 13.09 Russia 6.9316.3313.6513.0712.54
Skewb Final 75 12.67 22.50 Russia 28.65DNF18.7912.6720.07

Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 21.81 22.85 Russia 22.9123.3424.5621.8122.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 7.36 9.88 Russia 7.3613.517.9212.798.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 84 2:08.32 Russia 2:29.202:08.32
Pyraminx First round 119 12.79 16.34 Russia 13.9212.7916.9219.9018.17
Skewb Final 71 18.53 21.35 Russia 22.4622.8818.5318.7133.72

Egor Zaretskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 15.79 16.68 Russia 16.1725.4115.8515.7918.03
First round 39 12.47 14.53 Russia 12.4714.6615.8815.8013.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 5.49 7.95 Russia 7.937.967.979.245.49
Megaminx Final 41 3:05.62 Russia 3:23.083:05.62
Pyraminx First round 137 11.50 18.83 Russia 20.1611.5016.1720.9320.15

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 20.73 26.07 Russia 20.7328.0530.0029.2220.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 9.23 9.74 Russia 9.579.8911.469.759.23
Pyraminx First round 131 7.68 17.32 Russia 18.627.6818.8614.4918.84

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 19.46 22.31 Russia 22.4823.4119.4621.0423.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.19 6.78 Russia 5.708.199.016.455.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 29.62 34.94 Russia 46.9033.3629.6230.8540.61
Clock Final 29 25.17 35.50 Russia 25.17DNF42.9334.9328.65
Pyraminx First round 89 7.29 12.91 Russia 14.277.2910.8924.6813.56

Ekaterina Zinina (Екатерина Зинина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 276 4:04.33 5:55.68 Russia 4:14.234:04.338:38.39DNF4:54.41

Elena Budko (Елена Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 33.08 38.28 Russia 36.7034.5933.0845.3143.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 193 13.32 15.86 Russia 16.5714.8516.1513.3222.36

Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 6.78 10.33 Russia 14.999.6612.716.788.63

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.47 13.89 Russia 14.3714.7814.2812.4713.01
First round 58 12.31 15.90 Russia 20.4540.9612.3113.4913.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.99 4.26 Russia 4.364.754.144.271.99
First round 10 2.92 3.89 Russia 6.703.564.074.052.92

Eugenii Demashkin (Евгений Демашкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 21.83 27.15 Russia 21.8326.6544.4522.6432.16

Evgenii Grushka (Евгений Грушка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 26.44 37.70 Russia 36.3626.4437.3141.8839.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 7.99 10.25 Russia 10.6510.3310.4210.007.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 60 Russia 60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 1:39.39 Russia 1:39.391:58.30
Megaminx Final 64 4:21.78 Russia 4:21.78DNF
Pyraminx First round 130 11.43 17.22 Russia 16.6022.9912.0624.3211.43
Skewb Final 99 21.56 DNF Russia 26.9635.03DNF21.56DNF

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.17 13.99 Russia 12.1713.8113.9014.2615.18
First round 17 8.97 11.56 Russia 13.2612.3911.9110.388.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 216 5.47 50.99 Russia 5.935.472:20.73DNF6.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.12 45.58 Russia 47.0543.9249.6945.7742.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.85 1:31.99 Russia 1:22.851:30.721:36.361:32.401:32.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 9:43.04 DNF Russia DNF9:43.04DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 15.96 21.55 Russia 24.0421.7015.9627.5118.91
Clock Final 21 15.53 21.84 Russia 20.4024.6922.8015.5322.31
Megaminx Final 19 1:53.46 2:02.44 Russia 2:17.041:53.462:02.792:00.842:03.70
Pyraminx First round 39 7.33 8.94 Russia 9.167.338.7314.778.94
Square-1 Final 15 31.84 39.46 Russia 40.8343.7342.1735.3931.84

Evgeniy Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 275 1:28.74 3:19.60 Russia DNF1:28.741:35.764:15.244:07.81
Pyraminx First round 160 33.38 35.52 Russia 38.3934.2433.9246.4033.38

Evgeny Golubev (Евгений Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 234 37.00 50.72 Russia 42.2447.871:05.5537.001:02.05

Evgeny Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 18.90 21.74 Russia 21.4121.3722.4318.9026.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.32 6.97 Russia 8.696.807.166.966.32
Pyraminx First round 40 7.65 8.97 Russia 9.3710.657.659.607.94

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.42 8.80 NR Kazakhstan 8.539.118.4213.848.77
Second round 4 8.47 9.90 Kazakhstan 11.668.4710.809.759.15
First round 7 8.70 10.04 Kazakhstan 8.7010.269.2110.6411.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.19 4.00 Kazakhstan 4.294.463.304.402.19
First round 12 3.84 4.13 Kazakhstan 4.414.053.943.845.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.49 39.87 Kazakhstan 36.6142.4635.4940.5546.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.32 1:11.91 NR Kazakhstan 1:07.321:15.721:11.491:12.531:11.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31 Kazakhstan 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.49 17.12 Kazakhstan 17.9216.4916.7617.5317.07
First round 4 13.42 15.85 Kazakhstan 17.9015.0513.42DNF14.59
Clock Final 16 14.73 18.33 Kazakhstan 20.7117.8616.4314.73DNF
Megaminx Final 28 1:43.86 DNF Kazakhstan 1:43.861:44.57DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 4 5.09 5.79 Kazakhstan 5.095.847.095.975.57
First round 5 2.82 4.69 Kazakhstan 2.823.396.216.544.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 12:58.00 NR DNF Kazakhstan 12:58.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 20:01 Kazakhstan 3/4 20:01

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.97 10.56 Russia 11.0210.849.9710.2010.64
Second round 10 9.54 11.13 Russia 13.4011.489.5411.8010.12
First round 13 10.46 10.97 Russia 14.1410.4610.9710.6311.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28 3.76 Russia 4.196.833.503.582.28
First round 11 3.23 3.92 Russia 4.384.873.883.493.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.25 48.03 Russia 51.5846.9645.5645.2551.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:31.51 1:34.86 Russia 1:37.321:41.201:33.611:31.511:33.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF55.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 20.46 23.86 Russia 20.4627.3123.7020.5837.16
Clock Final 5 8.38 9.74 Russia 11.9210.778.388.949.50
Megaminx Final 15 1:50.88 1:57.23 Russia 1:56.911:50.881:55.081:59.69DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.96 4.35 Russia 5.344.383.964.304.36
First round 7 4.47 4.83 Russia 4.694.475.094.726.05
Square-1 Final 5 22.25 26.36 Russia 25.1622.2530.0359.8323.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:10.08 DNF Russia 9:10.08DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Fedor Chaganov (Федор Чаганов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 260 50.32 1:16.55 Russia 1:16.511:05.561:27.571:43.2050.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 210 26.22 35.10 Russia 26.2229.4232.5343.341:13.85
Pyraminx First round 162 23.57 45.10 Russia 57.931:46.7425.3452.0423.57

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 11.01 14.36 Russia 13.4015.1211.0116.2314.55
First round 35 12.20 14.12 Russia 18.8314.6414.4812.2013.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.39 5.63 Russia 5.865.396.255.615.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 51.41 59.72 Russia 56.981:04.4051.411:03.9058.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 31.26 41.01 Russia 31.2636.711:05.9048.1138.21

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 16.32 16.86 Russia 16.3217.0331.0516.8816.68
First round 61 13.32 16.24 Russia 13.3217.1316.9417.1214.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.50 6.16 Russia 7.476.117.384.994.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 54.74 1:02.79 Russia 1:03.5054.741:00.561:12.021:04.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:04.76 2:07.53 Russia 2:07.622:04.912:04.762:10.052:10.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 26.48 28.54 Russia 27.4828.7131.9729.4326.48
Clock Final 12 13.72 15.63 Russia 17.2513.7213.9523.4315.68
Megaminx Final 7 1:24.85 1:32.94 Russia 1:24.851:30.961:28.631:45.121:39.24
Pyraminx First round 26 5.10 7.18 Russia 6.345.109.2510.445.95
Skewb Final 57 11.37 17.95 Russia 11.3712.1818.8722.79DNS

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 267 1:34.43 1:44.27 Russia 1:48.342:15.451:37.691:34.431:46.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 215 34.50 44.08 Russia 51.681:15.4540.2540.3034.50

Georgiy Sabo (Георгий Сабо) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 26.28 33.33 Russia 31.9339.1534.5826.2833.48

Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 15.37 25.33 Russia 21.9332.6521.41DNF15.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.53 5.58 Russia 4.995.354.536.406.50
Pyraminx First round 53 8.19 10.14 Russia 8.1918.2410.759.0710.61

Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 17.92 22.51 Russia 24.4022.9317.9226.7320.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.15 6.25 Russia 6.985.156.485.287.36

Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 90 16.83 19.84 Russia 20.2319.1122.3420.1716.83
First round 91 16.20 18.86 Russia 19.2519.3618.1816.2019.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.40 6.44 Russia 6.365.407.155.817.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 62 1:27.60 Russia 1:27.601:32.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 10:26.00 DNF Russia 10:26.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 33.04 38.29 Russia 33.0436.54DNF38.6639.66
Pyraminx First round 54 9.09 10.16 Russia 9.719.0911.319.9410.83
Skewb Final 62 16.62 18.76 Russia 16.6219.3217.0419.9320.31

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.45 11.98 Russia 14.5411.5211.4113.019.45
First round 26 11.35 13.05 Russia 11.6912.4015.9215.0611.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.08 4.90 Russia 6.344.544.084.305.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.44 46.26 Russia 47.3548.8656.4741.4442.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:27.51 1:42.55 Russia 1:27.511:41.161:50.131:41.251:45.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.70 18.84 Russia 21.5117.4116.7017.6025.03
First round 8 16.62 17.90 Russia 16.6216.9018.1821.7218.61
Pyraminx First round 14 4.19 5.71 Russia 4.504.197.407.535.24
Skewb Final 10 5.38 6.49 Russia 5.5013.327.706.275.38

Igor Kuznetsov (Игорь Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 31.42 33.96 Russia 31.8044.1731.4235.5134.56

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 36.10 43.12 Russia 47.3851.9836.1042.0439.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 5.78 9.92 Russia 5.789.868.37DNF11.52
Pyraminx First round 143 15.11 20.12 Russia 23.9424.0715.1115.9220.51

Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 19.89 20.32 Russia 19.9321.3919.8920.8020.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.26 5.51 Russia 7.687.054.265.134.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 1:26.50 Russia 1:26.981:26.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 51 3:20.61 Russia 3:20.614:08.11
Pyraminx First round 76 5.96 12.02 Russia DNF5.9611.1011.8613.10
Square-1 Final 36 2:01.77 Russia 2:02.382:01.77

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 14.37 15.93 Russia 16.8018.7815.2014.3715.78
First round 44 13.69 15.12 Russia 15.7713.6915.9915.8313.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.33 7.34 Russia 6.508.9713.724.336.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:15.43 Russia 1:15.431:29.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 24.11 30.58 Russia 34.9134.7624.1132.6624.31
Pyraminx First round 79 7.82 12.19 Russia 10.927.8212.2713.3916.91

Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 29.37 35.22 Russia 30.8634.3440.4544.4029.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 7.98 10.79 Russia 11.6910.1910.807.9811.39
Pyraminx First round 147 18.52 22.58 Russia 21.9118.5227.7123.3222.50
Skewb Final 47 11.77 14.67 Russia 15.6214.8511.7715.8113.53

Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 31.19 36.37 Russia 53.6135.8631.1940.7532.49
Megaminx Final 65 4:21.95 Russia DNF4:21.95
Skewb Final 88 21.78 30.14 Russia 26.6535.4121.78DNF28.36

Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 18.62 20.97 Russia 21.5621.9820.0418.6221.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 6.20 7.96 Russia 6.209.227.467.1910.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:04.93 1:19.11 Russia 1:04.931:19.091:14.591:25.831:23.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 2:25.24 Russia 2:25.242:33.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 46.07 Russia 46.071:39.64
Megaminx Final 54 3:36.84 Russia 3:36.844:42.88
Pyraminx First round 80 8.19 12.24 Russia 8.6612.0124.1216.058.19
Skewb Final 90 16.17 31.20 Russia 49.2923.5116.1720.80DNF

Ilya Serebryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 247 54.84 1:01.22 Russia 1:06.1056.4154.841:01.141:24.14
Clock Final 42 41.80 Russia 41.80DNF

Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 272 1:29.39 2:02.42 Russia 1:29.391:58.671:53.173:39.592:15.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 207 21.43 25.44 Russia 21.4330.5125.7724.8025.74
Clock Final 51 1:07.40 Russia 1:07.401:23.88
Pyraminx First round 159 21.88 35.12 Russia 21.8841.1535.9739.0330.36

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.48 12.32 Belarus 12.9313.3710.4810.9413.08
First round 16 10.32 11.28 Belarus 10.3210.5612.0511.22DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.95 5.95 Belarus 5.776.036.056.404.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 44.69 49.93 Belarus 51.0155.0249.5549.2344.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Final 31 6.57 DNF Belarus 9.57DNF6.576.82DNF
Pyraminx First round 68 9.46 11.47 Belarus 12.3813.3611.5010.549.46
Skewb Final 26 6.63 11.22 Belarus 7.1014.1015.8112.466.63

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.20 11.65 Kazakhstan 12.5810.7911.5914.5710.20
First round 9 9.40 10.35 Kazakhstan 10.8012.5410.809.409.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.35 5.04 Kazakhstan 5.334.534.355.345.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.82 38.51 Kazakhstan 35.8236.6840.7340.6738.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.05 1:31.64 Kazakhstan 1:25.051:29.421:44.121:30.311:35.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.90 21.83 Kazakhstan 19.9020.5123.0934.2821.90
Megaminx Final 17 1:51.05 1:59.96 Kazakhstan 2:01.232:10.412:01.191:57.471:51.05

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 86 16.23 19.31 Russia 18.8218.9920.1220.9316.23
First round 82 16.18 18.13 Russia 21.1019.2516.1818.9716.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.43 5.71 Russia 4.957.654.544.438.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 56.37 Russia 56.3757.43
Megaminx Final 56 3:38.88 Russia 3:38.884:45.63
Pyraminx First round 112 11.49 15.35 Russia 15.5918.6014.5615.9111.49

Ivan Golovachev (Иван Головачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 151 18.24 24.57 Russia 23.1124.7225.8829.9918.24

Ivan Korovin (Иван Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 32.96 44.77 Russia 44.7342.3247.26DNF32.96
Pyraminx First round 114 11.82 15.42 Russia DNF15.2913.0917.8811.82

Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.93 16.69 Russia 16.4622.9417.0715.9316.53
First round 84 15.41 18.19 Russia 15.4121.7917.5215.8021.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 3.20 8.01 Russia 3.20DNF4.5410.898.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 63 1:28.88 Russia 1:28.88DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 30.34 35.96 Russia 41.3730.3432.8236.4038.66
Pyraminx First round 111 11.74 15.13 Russia 15.2417.8212.3411.7417.82

Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 12.96 16.50 Russia 15.0512.9615.0719.7919.39
First round 93 14.05 18.91 Russia 14.0520.5122.1524.3914.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 51 Russia 51
Megaminx Final 39 3:02.81 Russia 3:02.81DNF
Pyraminx First round 59 8.37 10.79 Russia 13.6824.929.289.428.37
Skewb Final 59 15.81 18.36 Russia 18.5516.08DNF15.8120.44

Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 222 39.87 45.61 Russia 42.8241.0739.8752.9355.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 5.25 11.27 Russia 17.719.4811.655.2512.68
Pyraminx First round 116 14.89 15.81 Russia 14.8915.5720.3914.9516.90
Skewb Final 81 13.40 24.74 Russia 34.2213.4027.3726.1220.73

Kirill Ankudinov (Кирилл Анкудинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 251 45.80 1:03.94 Russia 1:31.071:05.3745.801:11.4055.05

Kirill Belokhonov (Кирилл Белохонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 32.86 35.50 Russia 35.3232.8636.2638.0834.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 186 7.30 14.96 Russia 18.5215.9911.847.3017.06
Pyraminx First round 139 14.34 19.06 Russia 20.2122.8116.6014.3420.36

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 11.30 14.05 Russia 14.3813.8911.3015.1713.88
First round 14 9.78 11.05 Russia 11.9010.1314.879.7811.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16 3.62 Russia 3.607.393.993.263.16
First round 7 3.05 3.80 Russia 3.053.764.613.913.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 76 1:49.58 Russia 1:49.581:59.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:54.90 2:01.79 Russia 1:55.892:08.592:00.902:14.021:54.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.98 15.42 Russia 19.4514.6116.0915.5513.98
First round 6 15.21 16.66 Russia 15.2115.9617.4917.6616.52
Megaminx Final 35 2:53.41 Russia 2:57.882:53.41

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 22.30 33.79 Russia 31.3237.0434.8835.1822.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 6.83 8.32 Russia 6.837.928.0512.779.00
Pyraminx First round 57 7.92 10.22 Russia 7.9210.749.8110.2710.58

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 76 16.00 18.27 Russia 16.0024.1516.8617.7220.23
First round 94 16.03 19.16 Russia 17.4616.0321.5218.5021.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.12 6.83 Russia 5.905.128.079.906.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:12.20 Russia 1:24.921:12.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 2:26.94 Russia 2:26.945:30.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 27.43 37.33 Russia 48.8238.3627.4339.7033.93
Clock Final 4 7.03 9.30 Russia 7.03DNF10.3110.447.14
Pyraminx Final 12 5.31 7.14 Russia 5.655.316.499.2810.00
First round 12 5.51 5.60 Russia 6.195.575.515.675.56
Skewb Final 6 4.35 5.64 Russia 4.357.176.165.065.70
Square-1 Final 2 17.66 21.19 Russia 23.2920.9827.7817.6619.30

Ksenia Ozerova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 14.85 17.48 Russia 17.1417.75DNF17.5514.85
First round 76 15.46 17.39 Russia 18.1015.4615.5120.5718.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.43 5.88 Russia 6.205.875.435.586.37
Clock Final 34 18.88 DNF Russia 19.8322.22DNF18.88DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:30.49 1:43.42 Russia 1:42.691:46.601:40.971:30.491:53.58
Pyraminx First round 21 3.11 6.60 Russia 3.116.076.796.938.76

Ksenia Zyeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 96 21.41 25.57 Russia 25.2721.4124.8530.5626.58
First round 98 16.30 19.76 Russia 16.3021.9322.7220.2317.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.09 7.70 Russia 10.118.457.226.097.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 74 1:45.31 Russia 1:45.311:55.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 54 3:49.03 Russia 3:49.034:11.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 1:04.03 Russia 1:04.032:44.52
Clock Final 39 37.16 Russia DNF37.16
Pyraminx First round 120 11.71 16.47 Russia 16.6619.2720.0913.4911.71
Skewb Final 68 12.68 21.20 Russia 20.6529.7012.68DNF13.24

Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 30.86 32.71 Russia 33.7231.9241.3832.4930.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 6.65 9.97 Russia 10.938.306.6510.6913.57
Pyraminx First round 105 9.55 14.38 Russia 16.5311.5316.4415.179.55

Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 11.89 14.85 Russia 13.1411.8914.4816.9218.44
First round 23 10.36 12.49 Russia 13.8013.2111.0913.1810.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.60 4.74 Russia 4.155.695.843.604.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 49.30 53.46 Russia 57.7749.3050.0456.7053.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:34.00 1:40.58 Russia 1:41.651:40.571:39.531:34.001:46.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 28.99 32.46 Russia 34.9228.9930.4135.4632.05
Megaminx Final 48 3:15.31 Russia 3:15.31DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 5.64 6.01 Russia 5.646.245.958.475.84
First round 9 2.76 5.11 Russia 2.764.555.875.055.73
Skewb Final 29 6.95 11.47 Russia 13.489.8511.6112.956.95
Square-1 Final 24 55.65 Russia 1:30.3055.65

Leonid Elin (Леонид Елин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 243 36.08 58.46 Russia 42.191:59.9536.0846.061:27.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 5.16 11.21 Russia 5.1612.3512.2816.309.01
Pyraminx First round 88 8.20 12.88 Russia 14.449.7314.478.2014.68

Leonid Golubev (Леонид Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 256 40.36 1:12.88 Russia 1:43.9840.361:07.541:10.831:20.28

Leonid Korobkov (Леонид Коробков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 87 17.32 19.32 Russia 20.4919.0721.8818.4017.32
First round 80 15.24 18.10 Russia 16.2417.5721.7820.5015.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.08 6.96 Russia 6.277.397.406.087.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 37.49 46.98 Russia 39.8956.0748.2552.8137.49
Pyraminx First round 47 6.75 9.51 Russia 6.759.139.9810.089.42
Skewb Final 27 7.61 11.36 Russia 10.4421.257.6111.1112.52

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 22.42 22.93 Russia 22.6422.4222.9823.1826.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 7.81 8.39 Russia 11.597.818.258.088.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 73 1:45.15 Russia 1:47.571:45.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 53 3:26.83 Russia 3:26.833:27.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 55.78 Russia 55.781:08.73
Pyraminx First round 67 7.17 11.45 Russia 12.247.1714.5512.619.51

Lev Glinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 255 1:04.45 1:09.84 Russia 1:10.041:07.601:11.871:04.451:37.80

Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 34.17 46.19 Russia 34.1736.9347.05DNF54.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 7.96 12.12 Russia 18.739.3217.727.969.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 97 3:17.07 Russia 3:27.553:17.07
Pyraminx First round 82 8.14 12.44 Russia 20.008.1412.6612.5412.11
Skewb Final 79 17.66 24.00 Russia 34.5318.3619.1117.6645.25
Square-1 Final 32 1:29.33 Russia 1:29.331:45.96

Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 28.53 30.33 Russia 30.9328.5328.8950.8131.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 8.14 10.09 Russia 11.8110.429.1810.668.14
Pyraminx First round 50 8.49 9.87 Russia 8.4910.0910.1810.549.34

Makar Grigoryev (Макар Григорьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 277 26.65 DNF Russia DNF26.6537.6336.20DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 4:16.99 Russia 4:16.994:49.22
Megaminx Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maksim Belokopytov (Максим Белокопытов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 19.90 22.60 Russia 25.8920.0119.9025.3022.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 220 6.46 DNF Russia 6.46DNF7.558.13DNF
Pyraminx First round 58 8.39 10.54 Russia 8.3912.3410.4013.718.88

Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 80 14.79 18.69 Russia 20.1716.3221.1419.5814.79
First round 89 17.12 18.63 Russia 20.7317.1217.18DNF17.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 6.89 8.13 Russia 17.138.586.897.088.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 32.75 42.98 Russia 1:09.9832.7536.1441.7651.03
Megaminx Final 47 3:13.84 Russia 3:30.523:13.84
Pyraminx First round 44 5.03 9.27 Russia 11.998.0110.309.505.03

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 15.51 21.87 Russia 20.9422.4315.5122.2822.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.35 6.20 Russia 5.218.194.357.176.23

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 12.77 18.19 Russia 19.1012.7718.8316.631:08.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 6.48 7.84 Russia 8.598.817.337.606.48

Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 15.52 21.77 Russia 15.5223.3023.8728.9518.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 6.71 8.71 Russia 8.616.719.168.37DNF
Megaminx Final 27 2:13.82 2:41.50 Russia 3:24.312:13.822:50.592:58.042:15.88
Pyraminx First round 62 8.73 11.01 Russia 10.898.7312.3810.5511.58
Skewb Final 50 14.21 16.06 Russia 16.3823.5014.2314.2117.56

Marina Diachenok (Марина Дяченок) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 265 1:17.84 1:37.84 Russia 1:55.351:24.361:17.84DNF1:33.82
Pyraminx First round 161 20.54 41.26 Russia 2:52.9439.8655.0728.8520.54

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 14.30 16.31 Estonia 14.3016.0715.1021.9817.76
First round 50 14.04 15.46 Estonia 14.5317.1814.0414.6617.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 6.75 9.18 Estonia 6.7511.227.6220.398.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 40.10 50.37 Estonia 41.1440.1048.541:01.421:35.50
Clock Final 19 16.36 NR 19.70 NR Estonia 16.3618.19DNF21.7819.12
Pyraminx First round 32 6.92 7.91 Estonia 8.418.016.927.3110.76
Skewb Final 3 3.62 4.71 Estonia 3.624.974.465.284.69
Square-1 Final 14 29.95 38.61 Estonia 1:04.8039.2534.2842.3129.95

Marusia Ugriumova (Маруся Угрюмова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 262 1:02.10 1:20.95 Russia 1:13.841:20.331:35.071:28.671:02.10

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.85 7.67 Netherlands 6.858.426.907.688.73
Second round 1 6.17 7.45 Netherlands 7.827.858.096.176.69
First round 1 5.57 7.21 Netherlands 6.247.467.925.578.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87 2.60 Netherlands 3.603.062.481.872.25
First round 1 1.95 2.38 Netherlands 2.192.703.762.261.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.27 27.43 Netherlands 29.8727.3124.27DNF25.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.20 54.53 Netherlands 56.6251.8855.1050.2056.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.48 DNF Netherlands DNF2:01.48DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31 Netherlands 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.17 14.43 Netherlands 19.1514.4714.8312.1713.99
First round 1 12.89 13.52 Netherlands 13.0113.2714.2812.8922.77
Megaminx Final 1 46.88 51.97 Netherlands 57.8046.8853.3351.7650.83
Square-1 Final 1 12.94 15.77 Netherlands 16.3412.9415.3215.6419.06

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 254 1:03.79 1:06.28 Russia 1:03.791:11.861:07.761:05.561:05.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 10.95 14.73 Russia 10.9515.3923.5215.1013.71
Pyraminx First round 123 15.16 16.89 Russia 15.7518.7416.1915.1619.00
Skewb Final 69 17.49 21.22 Russia 30.6817.4917.6124.1521.89

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 14.87 16.61 Russia 15.7014.8719.4916.1617.98
First round 63 13.31 16.33 Russia 18.1716.2113.3119.7014.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.65 6.44 Russia 7.386.426.155.656.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 26.31 41.42 Russia 40.441:09.1836.3426.3147.48
Clock Final 14 12.15 17.91 Russia 20.1012.1518.2415.38DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 4.39 6.16 Russia 4.399.636.145.966.37

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 21.92 23.03 Russia 21.9222.1122.2630.2124.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 4.58 7.30 Russia 4.588.518.005.389.57

Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 242 53.05 58.36 Russia 1:02.071:06.2953.0553.2259.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 196 9.13 16.87 Russia 17.0417.1316.449.1334.53
Pyraminx First round 135 15.18 18.49 Russia 18.2421.0318.0815.1819.15
Skewb Final 91 26.58 33.25 Russia 26.5838.3535.4229.3035.03

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 16.57 17.69 Russia 17.5116.5718.2317.3422.74
First round 66 13.90 16.50 Russia 13.9017.3016.5515.6518.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:27.17 DNF Russia 2:02.701:27.17DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:52.93 DNF Russia 14:25.009:52.93DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 58:00 Russia 10/11 58:00

Maxim Denisov (Максим Денисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 236 45.15 54.15 Russia 52.8754.8045.151:15.5254.79

Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 29.78 33.72 Russia 42.6130.3129.7835.4735.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 7.62 11.18 Russia 10.8311.2311.7311.487.62
Pyraminx First round 124 12.42 16.92 Russia 18.0712.4217.9614.7321.21

Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 16.06 17.29 Russia 21.2716.0617.6517.0817.13
First round 46 14.33 15.16 Russia 14.7816.3214.3714.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.55 6.66 Russia 4.557.787.316.755.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 49.09 57.05 Russia 56.6349.0951.963:08.181:02.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 1:47.44 2:11.18 Russia 2:17.491:47.442:05.942:19.272:10.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 44.59 Russia 45.0044.59
Megaminx Final 25 2:06.45 2:20.63 Russia 2:06.452:23.892:16.332:58.782:21.68
Pyraminx First round 55 9.13 10.19 Russia 9.649.1312.2010.4710.47
Skewb Final 14 5.59 7.69 Russia 6.579.0910.407.415.59
Square-1 Final 27 1:00.65 Russia 1:00.651:57.71

Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 18.49 22.70 Russia 21.2225.4718.4923.9122.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.93 7.49 Russia 5.8410.664.9323.095.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 1:17.91 Russia 1:17.911:24.64
Pyraminx First round 125 9.86 17.03 Russia 18.769.8618.8417.0515.28
Skewb Final 70 10.36 21.31 Russia 35.47DNF15.5110.3612.96

Maxim Shmalko (Максим Шмалько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 23.06 28.83 Russia 32.1132.0128.3923.0626.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 169 7.53 11.31 Russia 12.1913.6613.727.538.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 82 2:02.63 Russia 3:13.212:02.63

Maxim Shumeiko (Максим Шумейко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 35.44 40.32 Russia 39.7035.4443.7140.1541.10

Mihail Belogolov (Михаил Белоголов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 75 14.88 18.09 Russia 14.8818.07DNF17.4818.71
First round 79 16.06 17.84 Russia 16.6316.0619.7417.9618.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:12.36 Russia 1:28.681:12.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 29.27 31.84 Russia 29.2730.9635.5831.6832.88
Megaminx Final 30 2:31.62 Russia 2:31.62DNF

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 82 16.20 18.92 Russia 17.9618.1820.6120.9316.20
First round 81 15.94 18.12 Russia 19.8818.5615.9417.0018.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.84 6.82 Russia 4.845.896.808.607.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:11.71 Russia 1:11.891:11.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:57.29 2:05.87 Russia 1:57.292:02.272:14.002:13.462:01.87
Pyraminx First round 97 11.46 13.81 Russia 11.4614.9213.7513.2414.45
Square-1 Final 21 37.27 51.14 Russia 48.5937.2759.6153.3651.47

Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 15.54 18.45 Russia 20.2023.1617.1817.9715.54
First round 71 14.85 16.94 Russia 17.1218.5219.1314.8515.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.21 6.16 Russia 4.216.744.227.807.52
Pyraminx First round 37 6.03 8.31 Russia 7.248.129.5612.506.03

Mikhail Kholin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 21.84 25.19 Russia 21.8426.7723.6425.1631.18

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 12.31 15.70 Russia 13.4219.2612.3114.4134.40
First round 29 12.10 13.11 Russia 14.0512.4312.8612.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.94 5.42 Russia 6.786.434.333.945.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.69 46.79 Russia 40.6948.061:14.8446.9445.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:30.10 1:41.07 Russia 1:46.761:37.741:30.101:38.701:51.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 18.00 24.37 Russia 25.1224.2323.7528.8618.00
Clock Final 32 11.11 DNF Russia 11.1111.25DNFDNF18.78
Megaminx Final 10 1:28.98 1:49.79 Russia 1:34.641:39.661:28.982:15.072:44.69
Pyraminx First round 15 4.94 5.83 Russia 5.744.948.146.804.95
Skewb Final 1 2.78 3.90 Russia 4.002.784.034.183.67
Square-1 Final 18 30.78 43.32 Russia 44.8830.7833.0452.0357.34

Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 26.06 39.66 Russia DNF55.0732.5226.0631.38

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 12.65 17.28 Ukraine 18.6418.1117.5412.6516.18
First round 59 13.76 16.08 Ukraine 14.0017.4413.7629.1816.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 4.46 8.49 Ukraine 9.457.9610.714.468.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 1:23.44 Ukraine 1:38.791:23.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 52 3:21.16 Ukraine 3:22.323:21.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 25.79 32.73 Ukraine 29.8025.7939.8532.2136.19
Pyraminx First round 77 9.17 12.02 Ukraine 12.1010.4713.4815.939.17
Skewb Final 15 5.47 7.76 Ukraine 5.476.827.538.9414.75

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 13.03 14.28 Russia 13.0313.3514.8421.6114.64
First round 22 10.13 12.49 Russia 11.45DNF11.5610.1314.46

Natalya Soboleva (Наталья Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 271 1:27.53 1:56.72 Russia 1:51.031:45.801:27.53DNF2:13.33
Pyraminx First round 167 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 13.88 15.59 Russia 13.8814.5815.3017.7716.88
First round 57 14.09 15.83 Russia 14.0916.8315.6915.8415.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 3.91 7.55 Russia 3.917.089.036.5313.85

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 79 17.96 18.65 Russia 18.1323.0919.2217.9618.60
First round 69 14.66 16.77 Russia 19.7216.0815.8718.3614.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.31 7.51 Russia 6.317.017.928.817.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 61 1:26.53 Russia 1:44.711:26.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 47 3:02.50 Russia 3:02.503:16.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 38.30 41.10 Russia 38.5144.961:17.0239.8338.30
Pyraminx First round 24 5.71 6.88 Russia 6.475.718.705.798.39
Skewb Final 74 18.26 22.36 Russia DNF18.2626.2220.8320.02

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 17.66 20.55 Russia 27.4117.8422.1621.6517.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 8.47 9.46 Russia 9.4510.008.4710.688.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 67 1:32.92 Russia 2:06.711:32.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 57 4:07.92 Russia 4:52.714:07.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:29.75 DNF Russia 3:29.75DNF3:59.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 45.31 Russia 45.3153.19
Clock Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 103 11.38 14.26 Russia 11.3814.06DNF13.4815.23
Skewb Final 66 13.92 19.79 Russia 20.1617.6121.6013.9244.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita La Rocca - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 25.55 27.75 Russia 27.7025.6625.5529.9030.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 7.47 10.24 Russia 11.5610.987.4714.678.17
Pyraminx First round 96 8.68 13.77 Russia 12.17DNF14.978.6814.17
Skewb Final 77 20.55 23.35 Russia 21.8820.5523.5028.1924.67

Nikita Leonov (Никита Леонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 245 41.76 58.86 Russia 47.991:53.2148.291:20.2941.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 208 14.80 25.89 Russia 36.35DNF20.4720.8414.80

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.92 13.03 Belarus 13.0910.9212.9513.0513.30
First round 20 9.69 12.36 Belarus 13.1915.5311.639.6912.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.11 3.95 Belarus 4.513.116.964.073.28
First round 8 3.38 3.83 Belarus 3.384.423.545.683.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 43.59 51.86 Belarus 43.591:06.2048.9853.0653.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:30.02 1:39.85 Belarus 1:30.021:45.661:36.791:37.631:45.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 21.87 23.90 Belarus 26.0822.4226.1723.2121.87
Clock Final 2 7.47 8.06 Belarus 8.617.4812.068.087.47
Megaminx Final 24 2:07.56 2:19.88 Belarus 2:20.312:11.032:28.302:56.772:07.56
Pyraminx First round 13 4.62 5.67 Belarus 5.044.626.055.917.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 59:53 Belarus 4/8 59:53

Nikita Lyubimov (Никита Любимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 24.21 26.08 Russia 24.2124.7944.2624.5728.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 7.20 7.98 Russia 8.527.209.367.547.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 83 49.58 Russia 49.581:07.90
Clock Final 52 1:16.19 Russia 1:16.19DNF
Pyraminx First round 74 10.32 11.99 Russia 13.8416.0710.8610.3211.26
Skewb Final 64 8.45 19.23 Russia 35.548.4517.3822.6217.68

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.75 13.13 Russia 11.7514.3712.1512.8816.71
First round 34 10.78 14.05 Russia 12.7910.7814.6714.7019.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.18 5.75 Russia 5.145.354.187.986.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 19.34 23.49 Russia DNF20.8823.7225.8619.34
Megaminx Final 8 1:29.39 1:42.37 Russia 1:53.371:40.841:50.561:35.711:29.39
Pyraminx First round 109 11.82 15.12 Russia 19.1311.8211.9419.9414.28
Skewb Final 61 14.06 18.73 Russia 26.4914.3714.0622.9818.84

Nikita Mayorov (Никита Майоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 232 48.70 49.74 Russia 54.6750.9649.2248.7049.03

Nikita Mikhaylov (Никита Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 23.89 32.12 Russia 33.5623.89DNF31.7531.06

Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 28.77 34.39 Russia 36.5733.1828.7733.4836.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.31 7.91 Russia 9.096.924.317.968.85

Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 33.67 40.86 Russia 39.3043.1633.6740.1144.30

Nikolai Kuzmin (Николай Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 92 17.62 21.12 Russia 17.6222.0423.6419.9621.35
First round 97 16.70 19.74 Russia 22.0825.3719.6417.5116.70

Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 27.87 33.83 Russia 36.8830.0535.9727.8735.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 8.95 10.02 Russia 9.438.9511.399.23DNS
Skewb Final 24 7.98 10.64 Russia 9.7313.868.3415.827.98

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.44 12.97 Russia 12.9313.8513.1212.8712.44
First round 27 12.19 13.06 Russia 14.0214.6212.5312.6212.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.10 4.76 Russia 4.643.104.495.935.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 42.20 54.26 Russia 1:07.5753.3453.3942.2056.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:27.41 1:37.96 Russia 1:53.061:43.131:40.321:27.411:30.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 23.51 31.24 Russia 38.2523.5131.9525.3836.40
Clock Final 9 10.31 15.23 Russia 20.4119.7614.0111.9310.31
Megaminx Final 13 1:42.19 1:52.96 Russia 1:46.892:00.812:04.381:51.181:42.19
Pyraminx First round 163 5.62 DNF Russia 5.985.62DNFDNF6.23
Skewb Final 5 4.24 5.35 Russia 4.244.886.189.215.00
Square-1 Final 6 20.88 26.94 Russia 27.9629.4120.8828.7124.16

Nikolay Kochnev (Николай Кочнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 239 50.85 54.60 Russia 51.6650.8553.551:02.0858.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 213 14.89 39.67 Russia 38.7514.89DNF57.3922.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 103 2:46.15 Russia 2:46.15DNF
Skewb Final 97 27.90 55.02 Russia 1:17.6937.4727.901:19.9849.91

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.69 10.19 Russia 11.008.699.2811.4010.29
Second round 6 9.58 10.39 Russia 10.029.5810.2010.9411.28
First round 5 8.91 9.62 Russia 11.809.169.0410.658.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:15.70 DNF Russia DNF1:15.70DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34 Russia 34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 24.95 31.05 Russia 24.9527.9139.2433.5331.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.12 6.90 Russia 7.587.706.964.126.16
Pyraminx First round 110 12.00 15.12 Russia 12.0014.3617.6415.9615.03

Nikolay Solonitsyn (Николай Солоницын) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 26.65 33.06 Russia 26.6556.2628.0231.7439.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 184 7.86 14.01 Russia 11.0715.1117.3015.857.86

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.72 13.10 Russia 12.7212.7913.1918.7613.31
First round 18 11.58 11.91 Russia 11.6112.3212.5811.8111.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.59 5.35 Russia 5.214.595.055.808.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:37.36 1:45.47 Russia 1:46.441:47.691:42.281:37.361:48.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 12.91 23.10 Russia 27.0020.4912.9125.5223.29
Clock Final 7 11.29 13.85 Russia 18.3911.9011.2914.8014.85
Megaminx Final 2 1:11.10 1:15.35 Russia 1:24.161:15.481:11.101:18.121:12.44
Pyraminx First round 25 4.35 7.18 Russia 6.984.359.1013.915.45
Skewb Final 19 6.59 8.17 Russia 9.038.467.948.116.59
Square-1 Final 12 30.87 35.26 Russia 31.3130.8732.2042.27DNF

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 212 16.15 37.14 Russia 16.1538.701:07.5753.8918.82
Pyraminx First round 155 22.86 26.30 Russia 42.6324.4522.8624.1030.34

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 95 2:37.48 Russia 2:37.48DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Oscar Zaikov (Оскар Зайков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 249 56.20 1:02.09 Russia 1:02.101:01.4456.20DNF1:02.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 203 16.77 22.32 Russia 16.7720.7322.9823.2425.59
Pyraminx First round 133 15.66 18.19 Russia 20.9222.9715.6616.3217.33

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 14.59 17.23 Russia 18.6916.5316.6414.5918.53
First round 87 15.85 18.56 Russia 16.1919.7119.7715.8520.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 6.25 7.83 Russia 6.257.8412.019.226.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:00.06 1:16.04 Russia 1:16.651:00.061:12.381:19.09DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 2:25.13 Russia 2:28.212:25.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.51 9.28 Russia 9.727.5110.579.158.96
Second round 5 8.30 10.18 Russia 17.2911.258.309.499.80
First round 4 8.74 9.29 Russia 9.289.819.009.598.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.00 3.53 Russia 3.603.204.033.793.00
First round 9 2.90 3.88 Russia 2.903.704.114.003.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.90 36.35 Russia 30.9037.2336.3135.5044.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:13.75