Szymon Brzana

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2017BRZA01 Male 38 2075

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 41 212 660 6.44 8.92 1423 438 63
2x2x2 Cube 95 678 1764 1.59 3.03 1807 649 93
4x4x4 Cube 40 252 752 29.43 34.67 818 258 39
5x5x5 Cube 33 239 710 59.84 1:05.67 655 215 28
6x6x6 Cube 43 305 956 2:11.04 2:18.87 891 285 39
7x7x7 Cube 70 592 2032 4:03.23 4:44.29 2710 785 94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 211 1913 4711 45
3x3x3 One-Handed 178 1479 5378 17.64 23.15 6613 1771 210
Clock 154 760 2086 10.25 12.71 2176 818 161
Megaminx 20 115 354 45.15 50.37 335 106 18
Pyraminx 55 237 570 2.15 3.85 799 293 61
Skewb 91 455 1245 2.83 5.16 1569 551 104
Square-1 30 204 605 9.92 12.22 410 124 18

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 1 5
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Mikołajki Open 2022 Final 4 8.67 8.92 8.689.268.678.8110.56
Second round 3 7.99 8.98 10.547.999.138.709.11
First round 4 9.37 9.65 9.719.789.459.3712.97
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Final 18 8.35 9.83 10.058.838.3512.5410.61
Second round 16 9.31 9.92 10.0111.469.3110.169.60
First round 29 8.53 10.89 11.3211.238.5310.2211.21
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Second round 19 8.14 9.37 9.3810.919.788.948.14
First round 22 9.25 10.37 9.2510.2210.5410.5810.36
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 Semi Final 28 9.04 10.53 9.9210.1311.6011.559.04
Second round 20 9.48 9.71 9.729.629.7910.539.48
First round 27 8.65 9.86 9.659.8315.078.6510.11
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Semi Final 18 7.97 9.80 8.339.667.9712.7711.40
Second round 15 8.84 9.67 10.438.908.8410.199.93
First round 16 8.60 9.91 8.6010.049.5710.9610.11
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 10 10.53 11.42 11.6111.8412.3210.5310.81
Second round 11 8.53 10.26 10.7710.1110.258.5310.42
First round 12 8.47 10.54 12.2710.0110.0511.578.47
Polish Championship 2022 Second round 27 9.21 9.50 9.399.5011.609.219.61
First round 35 9.54 10.16 9.549.6011.9710.949.94
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Final 16 9.56 12.39 12.2111.179.5613.9013.78
Semi Final 14 6.44 9.94 10.3210.708.8117.176.44
Second round 25 8.88 10.45 11.0310.0411.9210.278.88
First round 24 7.23 10.64 10.0211.1310.767.2311.13
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 Second round 23 7.97 10.31 10.307.9710.1510.4810.95
First round 15 7.79 9.69 10.9312.398.809.357.79
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 6 8.59 10.98 10.078.5911.4216.9011.45
Second round 3 8.92 9.74 8.9211.3010.769.009.45
First round 6 9.99 10.46 9.9910.9012.3310.0810.41
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 15 9.76 10.32 10.1911.299.939.7610.85
First round 9 8.19 9.55 11.038.998.198.6214.26
Project Pawłowice 2021 Second round 15 9.13 9.81 9.519.1311.099.5210.41
First round 15 8.80 9.86 11.399.639.508.8010.46
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Second round 13 8.27 10.02 8.2710.2110.8811.858.97
First round 15 9.96 10.33 9.9610.0410.1010.86DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 34 9.33 11.50 9.6310.5214.369.33DNF
First round 15 8.56 9.43 8.569.789.159.3610.19
Dragon Cubing 2020 Second round 11 8.13 9.87 8.428.1310.8510.3512.08
First round 11 9.80 10.16 9.8411.729.9410.699.80
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Second round 13 8.85 10.07 11.768.8510.569.2710.37
First round 21 9.82 11.25 9.8211.9114.3810.9910.86
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Second round 15 11.00 12.47 14.5812.1812.7411.0012.48
First round 5 9.04 9.94 11.389.049.6010.1110.10
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 14 10.28 11.98 10.2810.9612.8412.1912.80
First round 13 9.67 11.11 11.4610.7711.6311.119.67
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 14 10.07 11.10 11.0211.2111.1411.1510.07
First round 16 9.40 10.92 12.6210.6811.5310.569.40
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 57 11.42 12.75 12.0612.2014.0011.4215.08
First round 47 10.43 11.81 12.2011.7911.4312.5610.43
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 14 9.24 10.45 9.2410.0911.5110.4410.81
First round 36 10.24 12.75 12.1413.8412.2610.24DNF
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 19 9.65 11.86 11.779.6512.8815.0510.93
First round 17 9.56 11.32 9.5610.9511.0812.6311.92
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 8 9.31 11.21 11.359.3111.6913.5910.59
Second round 7 10.72 11.57 12.4611.3711.6110.7211.72
First round 11 8.67 13.33 DNF11.6815.068.6713.24
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 5 9.36 10.93 13.8610.649.3611.0011.15
Second round 5 10.10 11.58 10.4110.1012.8212.4811.86
First round 6 10.30 11.69 11.1110.3013.0012.7411.22
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 9 10.15 12.21 12.3012.1210.1515.1212.20
Second round 9 10.82 11.82 10.8710.8212.3312.2614.85
First round 8 9.33 11.42 13.8910.2512.3711.659.33
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 35 10.00 13.26 13.8312.7213.2210.00DNF
First round 18 10.59 11.57 10.6912.6013.7010.5911.41
Polish Open 2018 Second round 53 11.75 14.49 13.1411.7514.7315.6115.59
First round 57 12.51 14.41 15.5713.4814.1816.9412.51
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 22 11.49 13.37 13.3913.6111.4913.1215.16
First round 15 9.40 11.49 11.2313.5011.879.4011.38
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 22 12.90 14.82 22.0516.9314.0613.4812.90
First round 19 10.72 14.00 10.7212.6514.3215.04DNF
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 35 12.53 13.71 15.5018.1812.5813.0412.53
First round 30 11.56 13.49 15.9812.1913.5214.7511.56
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 41 12.20 15.38 17.2912.2018.3712.2216.63
First round 36 11.48 13.65 16.9011.5714.4411.4814.93
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 37 15.55 55.11 17.2615.5517.772:10.31DNF
First round 23 11.57 13.68 17.0013.5911.5713.0014.45
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Second round 17 11.54 13.11 12.0513.1511.5414.3614.14
First round 21 14.10 14.67 14.3214.1017.9114.8814.81
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 60 17.23 19.39 17.4518.8426.6817.2321.89
First round 56 17.96 18.71 17.9619.2918.4118.44DNF
Polish Nationals 2017 First round 135 16.14 20.26 21.7216.1420.2419.2321.30
2x2x2 Cube
Mikołajki Open 2022 Second round 12 2.39 3.82 3.444.673.362.394.70
First round 8 3.62 4.16 5.573.884.813.623.78
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Final 14 2.65 3.63 2.654.223.972.705.10
Second round 15 3.02 3.45 4.503.023.523.313.52
First round 24 1.59 3.76 1.594.932.383.986.84
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Final 16 2.39 4.41 5.064.813.634.792.39
First round 17 2.74 3.43 3.393.062.743.833.97
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 First round 31 2.92 3.72 2.994.144.524.032.92
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 12 3.43 4.24 3.883.505.333.437.94
First round 11 2.29 3.03 3.382.643.083.862.29
Kostelec Summer 2022 Second round 20 2.63 4.44 3.725.664.914.682.63
First round 17 2.49 4.13 4.482.494.853.794.11
Polish Championship 2022 First round 45 2.37 4.15 4.174.274.025.332.37
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Final 11 2.40 3.47 2.403.045.153.254.12
Second round 11 2.98 3.55 3.743.683.472.983.51
First round 13 3.20 3.37 3.203.263.603.353.50
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 First round 27 2.17 4.23 4.612.175.773.954.13
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 4 2.25 3.22 4.183.583.552.252.52
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 12 3.35 3.95 3.434.624.983.803.35
First round 12 2.14 3.32 DNF2.143.403.063.51
Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 20 3.38 3.89 3.814.543.383.674.20
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Final 4 2.49 3.43 2.49DNF2.514.303.48
Second round 7 3.16 3.73 3.793.473.923.164.45
First round 9 2.91 3.61 2.913.214.164.443.45
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 24 2.66 3.74 4.303.423.504.702.66
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 21 3.53 4.32 3.945.175.073.533.96
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Second round 12 2.78 4.70 7.462.785.864.693.54
First round 9 3.59 3.88 4.123.844.803.683.59
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 17 3.71 4.49 3.8310.203.945.703.71
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 11 3.63 4.08 4.266.204.183.803.63
First round 6 2.69 3.79 4.097.522.694.173.10
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 67 3.72 DNF 6.73DNF3.72DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2019 First round 63 3.14 8.29 4.2715.413.145.20DNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 55 4.32 6.18 4.325.68DNF5.966.91
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 47 4.96 6.38 4.966.626.046.486.86
Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 15 3.29 4.71 9.865.594.593.293.94
First round 6 2.88 3.27 3.403.276.032.883.15
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 9 3.37 5.23 6.643.593.377.505.47
Second round 3 2.22 3.66 2.224.464.373.503.10
First round 13 3.25 5.65 3.256.865.964.12DNF
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 5 2.54 3.90 6.713.523.434.762.54
First round 9 2.27 3.84 2.273.963.377.854.20
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 37 4.27 5.61 9.164.514.707.614.27
First round 22 3.29 4.57 4.625.824.005.103.29
Polish Open 2018 Second round 39 3.98 4.61 4.793.984.684.374.84
First round 36 2.71 4.54 4.814.853.952.7113.24
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 33 4.53 6.72 8.086.014.536.467.68
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 16 2.68 4.14 2.684.336.702.695.39
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 46 3.35 5.63 6.72DNF5.123.355.06
First round 26 2.91 4.50 4.892.914.334.414.76
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 27 3.85 5.21 DNF3.856.004.385.25
First round 30 3.62 4.81 3.624.726.546.073.63
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 10 3.10 3.55 3.603.493.563.106.09
First round 11 2.89 3.78 3.953.214.704.192.89
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 First round 25 3.75 5.18 4.633.755.255.656.78
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 51 3.07 5.85 5.823.076.786.495.25
Polish Nationals 2017 First round 79 3.77 5.28 6.013.775.295.874.69
Polish Open 2017 First round 82 5.14 7.92 9.526.907.34DNF5.14
Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second round 22 9.06 9.58 9.0610.129.1910.879.42
First round 23 7.29 9.10 9.5817.897.298.419.32
4x4x4 Cube
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Second round 20 35.44 38.88 41.1735.4438.7936.6843.39
First round 12 33.04 35.44 37.8933.0434.7034.6137.01
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Final 13 32.59 37.78 37.5351.2641.6234.2032.59
First round 6 31.64 35.33 34.7233.9631.6437.9837.30
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 Final 10 34.54 35.99 38.5535.4434.5436.7835.76
First round 16 30.27 35.50 30.2733.7339.1133.6640.26
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 11 29.43 36.22 37.9929.4335.4040.0735.26
Second round 9 31.20 35.07 31.7843.5838.0631.2035.36
First round 10 34.23 36.56 36.9542.0634.2338.4434.28
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 6 34.18 36.81 38.2438.0734.1838.0134.36
First round 6 29.52 38.05 51.1638.5834.4041.1729.52
Polish Championship 2022 Final 11 35.65 39.23 42.7337.0244.6735.6537.94
First round 9 34.12 34.67 34.9934.4134.1235.4934.60
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Final 15 36.30 39.53 39.8637.8442.1840.9036.30
First round 10 34.51 36.42 49.1538.0935.3435.8234.51
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 10 32.22 DNF 34.4332.2235.95DNFDNF
First round 5 34.72 37.69 45.4237.9134.7240.0035.15
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 10 31.53 38.82 39.6639.4331.5353.4237.36
First round 9 34.37 37.25 35.3442.9738.1934.3738.21
Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 10 33.79 36.99 35.2234.9259.8633.7940.82
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Second round 10 36.83 38.55 37.9438.9440.1838.7836.83
First round 11 36.21 39.77 52.5636.2141.1638.5139.65
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 11 32.67 36.63 37.3539.7232.6737.7634.79
First round 7 30.36 35.70 DNF37.5130.3633.6635.94
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 13 38.30 39.67 39.7241.1940.2638.3039.02
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 13 36.78 40.48 36.7842.9138.8445.5739.70
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 9 37.53 42.82 37.5344.361:06.2145.3338.76
First round 10 39.71 42.51 41.3944.5842.0839.7144.05
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 13 34.03 43.42 40.4544.2134.0345.5949.54
Polish Championship 2019 First round 21 36.97 39.82 40.8236.9738.3352.9340.30
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 14 37.98 43.68 42.7742.8845.4037.9845.58
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 15 40.50 44.92 40.5043.0645.7845.9148.47
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 7 37.67 45.51 45.8147.0150.8543.7137.67
First round 11 36.74 49.65 36.7449.4547.6154.7551.90
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 2 44.23 46.25 46.3146.0744.2350.9446.38
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 16 43.04 51.32 57.8658.6848.5047.5943.04
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 26 46.02 50.73 54.6153.8446.0248.2150.15
Polish Open 2018 First round 36 48.86 49.53 48.8649.8749.5449.6049.44
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 15 41.28 48.37 53.0641.2851.4748.7844.85
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 17 46.60 50.16 47.7453.6353.6349.1046.60
Dragon Cubing 2018 First round 34 58.62 59.2358.62
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 28 50.68 55.91 1:10.3258.2352.7356.7850.68
First round 30 48.03 56.79 48.031:12.721:02.1051.3956.88
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 31 58.67 DNF 58.671:12.541:04.89DNSDNS
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 First round 14 46.10 56.59 57.7149.69DNF46.101:02.37
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 54 1:27.48 1:27.48DNF
5x5x5 Cube
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Final 14 1:04.27 1:11.35 1:13.001:15.801:12.711:04.271:08.33
Second round 11 1:01.02 1:09.78 1:08.351:09.811:11.171:01.021:13.63
First round 11 1:05.07 1:08.55 1:09.091:16.571:08.431:05.071:08.14
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 18 1:09.37 1:16.64 1:15.02DNF1:22.861:09.371:12.03
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 4 1:01.69 1:08.14 1:01.691:09.071:07.741:08.821:07.87
First round 3 59.84 1:05.67 59.841:14.301:02.071:07.031:07.91
Polish Championship 2022 Final 12 1:04.13 1:08.76 1:06.241:11.881:11.771:08.261:04.13
First round 12 1:02.81 1:07.34 1:07.041:03.031:12.511:11.961:02.81
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Final 8 1:05.79 1:09.41 1:22.851:05.791:10.521:07.121:10.60
First round 11 1:09.90 1:14.54 1:11.321:15.881:09.901:19.461:16.42
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 3 1:05.10 1:10.67 DNF1:08.441:12.701:10.881:05.10
First round 4 1:04.89 1:10.58 1:04.891:12.441:08.001:13.551:11.31
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 9 1:04.11 1:09.60 1:13.891:18.171:04.111:08.641:06.28
Project Pawłowice 2021 Final 8 1:02.93 1:07.81 1:08.341:05.811:09.271:02.931:21.82
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 First round 9 1:06.89 1:10.77 1:11.151:06.891:13.401:07.761:16.89
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 16 1:08.23 1:12.92 1:14.221:12.351:08.231:12.191:19.06
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 9 1:07.99 1:11.16 1:09.491:15.491:08.511:07.991:16.64
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 14 1:14.04 1:18.29 1:25.251:19.001:14.041:17.041:18.83
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 7 1:13.93 1:17.58 1:15.571:14.221:13.931:25.401:22.95
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 9 1:13.77 1:22.78 1:25.821:27.021:15.491:13.771:31.28
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 11 1:16.43 1:22.90 1:16.431:23.711:19.231:25.751:35.58
Polish Championship 2019 First round 23 1:15.58 1:21.36 1:24.721:16.541:15.581:22.831:26.51
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 15 1:16.36 1:21.17 1:20.711:16.361:27.861:21.991:20.82
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 11 1:34.81 1:38.10 1:35.161:40.931:38.201:34.811:52.04
First round 12 1:31.33 1:45.31 1:51.951:47.611:44.901:31.331:43.42
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 15 1:44.75 1:47.09 1:46.611:49.662:00.821:44.751:44.99
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 30 1:51.50 1:51.50DNF
Polish Open 2018 First round 42 1:36.19 1:51.38 1:43.861:46.742:05.901:36.192:03.55
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 20 1:50.51 1:56.97 1:53.891:50.511:51.812:05.22DNF
Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 36 1:57.31 1:57.312:01.65
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 26 1:48.09 2:00.22 1:48.091:54.322:06.831:59.512:08.01
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 28 2:21.88 2:30.162:21.88
6x6x6 Cube
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 43 DNF DNF
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 9 2:11.04 2:29.21 2:30.802:11.042:45.78
Polish Championship 2022 Final 21 2:18.66 2:29.81 2:18.662:44.912:25.85
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 4 2:21.46 2:29.20 2:30.532:21.462:35.61
First round 5 2:20.14 2:32.84 2:20.142:34.902:43.49
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 10 2:11.79 2:18.87 2:26.772:18.042:11.79
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 21 2:35.34 2:46.02 2:35.343:00.932:41.80
Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 13 2:40.00 2:48.97 2:42.623:04.292:40.00
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 10 2:18.04 2:21.67 2:19.902:18.042:27.08
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 9 3:26.00 3:35.81 3:26.483:26.003:54.96
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 12 3:11.89 3:12.85 3:13.783:12.893:11.89
Polish Championship 2019 Final 15 2:47.87 2:52.25 2:57.012:51.862:47.87
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 15 2:45.10 2:58.17 3:10.452:58.972:45.10
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 11 3:24.63 3:53.27 3:24.634:00.234:14.96
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 21 4:49.00 4:49.00
7x7x7 Cube
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 21 4:47.65 4:47.65
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 First round 15 DNF DNF
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 15 4:17.68 DNF 4:18.984:17.68DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 25 4:55.11 4:55.11
Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 16 4:41.17 4:41.17
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 13 4:03.23 4:44.29 4:03.234:56.105:13.55
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 9 5:11.43 5:11.43
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 12 4:58.70 4:58.70
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 14 4:47.35 4:58.90 4:47.355:21.344:48.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Mikołajki Open 2022 First round 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 First round 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 22 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 19 DNF DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 22 45 DNF DNF45DNF
Polish Open 2018 Final 34 DNF DNF
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 15 65 65
3x3x3 One-Handed
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Second round 35 23.08 26.72 25.8332.2730.9023.4323.08
First round 39 22.85 26.50 25.9431.9222.8528.0425.51
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 First round 35 18.86 23.15 24.5921.6827.2323.1718.86
Kostelec Summer 2022 First round 15 21.63 26.92 24.2924.4632.0121.63DNF
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 First round 31 25.22 25.9225.22
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 21 21.95 24.09 22.9626.0823.2421.95DNF
Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 24 17.64 24.58 27.0917.6425.4426.6921.62
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 First round 25 23.78 26.20 23.7828.9724.3525.29DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 46 21.75 26.65 23.8722.7833.3021.75DNF
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 23 22.76 30.36 32.3422.7626.8331.9036.28
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 25 18.89 26.13 29.6734.7320.8227.9018.89
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 17 17.89 24.25 36.8523.6819.5817.8929.50
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 29 24.16 26.09 24.7127.1126.4528.7424.16
Kostelec Summer 2019 First round 13 24.81 26.47 26.4626.6127.3626.3424.81
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 3 20.52 23.34 20.5223.0020.9026.1126.32
Second round 5 23.03 25.06 23.6523.0326.8126.0125.52
First round 6 24.16 31.73 24.1624.5938.40DNF32.21
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 19 23.68 28.12 27.1823.6838.4830.7026.47
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 27 19.57 25.75 28.4727.5724.7524.9419.57
Polish Open 2018 First round 38 21.35 25.83 25.8122.7528.9221.3545.82
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 18 25.56 30.54 29.9632.8428.8325.5635.23
Dragon Cubing 2018 First round 31 24.31 27.27 34.7629.2825.5824.3126.96
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 24 24.34 30.47 30.7326.6353.1824.3434.04
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 First round 20 26.55 32.96 26.5534.5233.8233.4531.60
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 42 34.54 34.5445.65
Clock
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 First round 33 12.28 13.41 12.2812.64DNF12.8714.71
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 First round 37 11.39 12.87 11.3913.6211.4813.52DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 First round 19 15.33 DNF15.33
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 19 12.00 13.37 12.0014.7412.0413.3317.92
Project Pawłowice 2021 Final 18 10.25 13.30 14.5913.5613.6112.7310.25
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Final 20 13.33 16.39 18.61DNF14.9615.5913.33
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 17 11.87 12.71 13.1214.4111.8711.9713.05
Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 20 14.73 DNF 20.5215.7914.73DNFDNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 20 13.70 DNF DNF13.70DNF17.63DNF
Polish Championship 2019 First round 18 14.15 16.44 17.6314.2914.1517.4119.63
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 9 14.70 16.38 22.5017.3614.7014.9416.85
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 31 DNF DNFDNF
Megaminx
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Final 8 50.48 54.13 54.1056.0750.4854.1054.18
Second round 11 45.15 54.72 54.3945.151:02.8649.9059.86
First round 7 47.36 51.68 50.3554.2547.3650.4356.62
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Final 6 47.59 51.49 52.9353.2648.5847.5952.96
Second round 7 46.95 50.37 46.9550.4852.1648.4858.68
First round 9 49.12 53.81 1:00.1351.4449.1256.2453.74
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 First round 14 49.77 55.53 1:00.8057.6749.7753.6155.32
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 5 55.75 57.06 56.721:00.9256.1755.7558.29
Polish Championship 2022 Final 10 52.10 56.10 59.1455.9757.5052.1054.84
First round 13 48.66 58.07 48.6656.6257.811:03.7159.78
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 Final 8 53.87 1:00.69 56.9653.871:06.3658.741:07.98
Second round 7 53.62 56.86 57.7154.5853.6258.291:05.05
First round 9 54.39 57.15 54.3956.501:20.8256.8558.10
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 7 59.29 1:01.57 1:01.0359.291:00.011:03.68DNF
First round 6 51.62 55.39 54.5258.4755.1956.4651.62
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 10 59.59 1:03.95 1:02.9859.591:04.601:04.281:06.66
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 5 51.94 1:00.99 1:03.1351.9457.031:08.931:02.82
First round 5 50.96 56.68 55.5352.851:01.6550.96DNF
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 10 1:09.36 1:16.84 1:09.361:19.561:23.511:18.081:12.87
Polish Championship 2019 First round 17 1:15.76 1:16.37 1:16.621:16.071:22.391:15.761:16.41
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 12 1:00.31 1:10.90 1:05.841:00.311:22.861:12.591:14.26
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 8 1:22.32 1:28.12 1:22.321:30.411:30.501:38.131:23.44
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 8 1:14.72 1:31.43 1:36.801:26.201:31.281:43.641:14.72
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 4 1:29.80 1:32.23 1:29.801:33.061:37.371:32.471:31.15
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 1:23.72 1:32.63 1:40.701:33.451:34.201:23.721:30.24
Polish Open 2018 First round 24 1:23.44 1:38.97 1:39.251:48.001:23.441:48.091:29.65
Pyraminx
Mikołajki Open 2022 Final 5 3.77 5.69 3.775.715.797.885.56
First round 4 4.54 4.93 5.484.685.164.544.95
Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 Final 9 4.52 5.53 5.226.434.525.565.82
Second round 16 4.25 4.90 4.914.258.604.894.89
First round 22 4.44 5.31 5.414.445.656.694.88
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Final 12 2.93 4.84 5.162.936.243.805.55
First round 14 3.65 4.79 3.833.656.984.156.40
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 First round 23 4.50 5.29 5.625.446.684.504.80
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 Final 15 3.69 4.38 4.094.364.694.903.69
Semi Final 16 3.60 4.69 5.044.773.606.924.25
Second round 15 4.04 4.34 4.365.374.384.044.27
First round 20 2.47 4.94 5.873.11DNF5.842.47
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 7 4.02 4.84 5.334.504.024.687.80
Second round 9 3.51 4.53 4.283.515.516.103.80
First round 9 4.34 6.39 8.156.285.564.347.32
Polish Championship 2022 First round 30 4.15 5.05 4.155.055.464.785.33
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Final 12 2.96 3.85 2.963.505.344.483.58
Second round 15 4.13 5.17 4.135.2810.186.074.16
First round 26 4.61 5.68 5.274.616.794.977.91
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 First round 24 4.61 5.44 6.414.974.616.225.13
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 10 4.51 5.54 4.516.665.396.894.58
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 14 4.20 4.95 4.847.564.464.205.54
Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 19 4.09 4.75 4.604.095.344.306.51
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Second round 14 3.88 5.54 6.244.567.463.885.83
First round 14 3.80 4.72 8.094.244.425.513.80
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 18 3.73 4.56 4.314.088.793.735.30
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 16 4.62 5.81 7.035.406.075.964.62
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 17 2.87 5.50 5.925.462.878.875.11
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 11 4.50 6.01 7.156.175.526.344.50
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 6 4.52 6.01 10.426.455.924.525.65
First round 6 3.18 5.27 5.185.095.543.186.43
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 13 4.29 4.78 4.466.984.294.305.59
First round 19 3.00 6.03 6.466.365.913.005.81
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 35 5.28 DNF DNF6.0110.005.28DNF
First round 23 3.40 5.60 5.487.154.167.423.40
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 22 4.41 6.71 9.154.924.417.847.37
First round 19 4.39 6.17 7.235.114.396.187.46
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 10 3.12 5.02 6.464.055.303.125.71
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 3 3.96 4.57 4.374.673.964.668.15
Second round 4 3.10 4.71 3.105.195.573.375.73
First round 8 4.52 5.93 6.084.524.886.827.93
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 1 3.33 4.96 5.694.278.083.334.91
Second round 1 4.48 5.44 4.875.874.485.599.29
First round 1 3.26 5.27 3.777.116.423.265.62
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 9 4.22 6.23 5.937.1111.535.644.22
Second round 9 3.73 6.01 6.476.505.079.183.73
First round 8 4.65 5.37 5.424.655.785.675.03
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 15 3.05 5.78 6.116.365.553.055.68
First round 12 2.15 4.89 2.156.525.074.275.32
Polish Open 2018 Second round 37 5.35 7.39 6.008.405.3510.387.77
First round 27 4.86 6.64 4.866.936.986.0111.23
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 11 4.41 5.23 4.754.417.075.895.06
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 20 5.37 9.06 5.378.779.699.598.82
First round 12 3.08 6.65 3.087.935.8713.046.14
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 27 7.09 8.44 7.099.877.66DNF7.78
First round 30 6.16 8.79 12.306.166.647.4312.64
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Final 9 6.24 7.89 6.2410.556.2611.466.86
First round 9 4.44 5.78 5.445.756.156.694.44
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 28 4.18 7.24 7.3810.518.094.186.26
First round 37 7.50 9.31 9.699.799.967.508.46
Polish Nationals 2017 First round 81 6.29 9.92 10.9010.947.916.2911.81
Skewb
Mikołajki Open 2022 Final 4 4.28 5.16 4.285.348.655.724.41
Second round 5 5.03 5.66 5.536.896.115.355.03
First round 4 4.46 5.47 7.184.765.234.466.43
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 Final 20 3.53 5.40 4.593.536.844.767.65
Cube4fun League VII Pawłowice 2022 First round 22 4.87 6.55 4.876.556.808.616.31
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 8 4.05 6.25 4.467.574.059.506.71
Second round 12 5.14 6.44 5.636.317.395.148.92
First round 14 6.07 7.73 10.076.906.076.2311.25
Cube4fun League V Zawiercie 2022 Second round 18 4.22 6.62 9.236.174.2210.334.46
First round 26 3.94 6.65 5.527.329.487.113.94
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 22 7.12 11.68 7.12DNF7.1613.5014.38
Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 31 5.96 7.64 7.888.435.966.62DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 First round 15 4.76 6.31 4.766.326.088.516.53
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 30 4.40 6.63 7.025.877.694.406.99
Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 20 4.96 7.35 4.968.377.757.187.13
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 22 5.42 8.38 9.177.705.428.2810.60
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 10 4.75 7.92 4.7510.256.616.9110.50
First round 6 5.24 6.21 6.285.425.249.696.92
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 26 3.60 8.23 6.599.18DNF3.608.92
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 32 5.94 10.53 24.697.618.165.9415.81
First round 28 5.13 7.00 7.187.3613.485.136.47
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 17 4.46 7.55 4.467.358.688.157.15
First round 31 7.83 9.34 DNF9.348.967.839.71
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 11 4.41 6.22 5.715.664.417.887.29
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 4 2.83 6.05 6.246.095.816.582.83
Second round 8 5.28 6.93 7.365.286.866.56DNF
First round 8 4.90 8.07 7.314.909.2015.437.69
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 14 7.03 8.04 7.037.158.488.499.56
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 5.30 6.61 5.995.307.989.015.87
Polish Open 2018 First round 32 4.55 7.17 4.556.119.515.89DNF
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 21 6.21 7.87 8.307.178.136.219.91
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 14 6.81 7.95 8.587.646.819.837.63
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 27 7.56 8.37 7.639.559.567.927.56
First round 24 5.68 8.60 5.689.759.0911.036.96
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 18 6.99 8.11 11.888.326.997.288.73
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 First round 17 6.22 7.94 7.1012.177.666.229.07
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 36 5.99 9.14 9.615.998.8411.698.96
First round 40 7.47 9.74 9.4710.727.4711.269.02
Polish Nationals 2017 First round 67 7.47 10.68 9.4610.247.4712.3415.92
Polish Open 2017 First round 50 8.94 13.26 13.828.9412.3713.58DNF
Square-1
Cube4fun League XI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 Final 8 11.87 14.29 15.4212.9215.8911.8714.52
Second round 6 10.80 13.87 10.8013.7815.2012.63DNF
First round 11 12.07 15.77 17.0016.2714.0412.0719.10
Cube4fun League IX Bielsko-Biała 2022 Final 9 11.23 13.42 11.3115.7216.8911.2313.22
Second round 7 9.92 12.76 17.5813.0413.1712.069.92
First round 8 12.48 12.98 12.7713.2912.4812.8814.76
Kostelec Summer 2022 Final 6 10.22 13.99 14.8010.2214.8912.2717.92
First round 4 10.06 12.83 10.0616.9015.1211.1612.22
Polish Championship 2022 First round 17 11.62 15.73 11.6222.4116.4715.8414.89
Cube4fun League II Kluczbork 2022 Final 8 14.01 15.95 15.1718.6316.1016.5814.01
Second round 5 11.92 12.22 13.4912.0712.4211.9212.16
First round 10 12.44 15.50 12.4416.8214.9520.3514.74
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV Świdnik 2021 Final 4 11.69 13.96 11.6913.3516.3916.6212.14
First round 5 11.08 16.64 11.0821.2414.4017.9117.60
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 3 10.18 13.61 13.7913.4910.1816.6213.54
First round 4 11.35 12.58 13.0615.5011.3513.2211.46
Project Pawłowice 2021 Second round 11 11.73 14.51 12.6211.7319.7717.4613.45
First round 8 14.49 15.35 14.7115.9615.5014.4915.84
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Second round 7 12.82 14.50 15.5214.0012.8213.9916.25
First round 8 12.35 15.87 16.5617.6612.3513.4019.53
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 13 12.49 17.18 18.3814.2012.4918.9619.29
Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 6 13.03 18.44 22.4427.9913.0314.7818.10
Second round 5 12.18 16.33 12.1813.5921.8514.5620.85
First round 6 15.32 18.32 22.9515.3218.6518.2518.05
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Second round 7 12.52 16.49 22.2415.8818.2915.2912.52
First round 8 13.18 16.83 17.6013.1818.0514.8319.25
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 6 12.85 15.66 15.4016.8212.8514.77DNF
First round 6 11.52 14.58 16.3717.5211.5212.7314.64
Polish Championship 2019 First round 10 14.95 21.36 15.1418.60DNF14.9530.35
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 11.75 14.43 11.7515.8414.2413.2017.27
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 3 12.53 15.78 12.9718.6812.5315.7023.79
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 4 14.30 16.75 14.3016.0117.9721.5916.27
First round 3 12.58 16.40 20.1517.0214.5817.5912.58
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 7 13.51 29.05 13.5119.59DNF43.5324.02
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 5 15.29 17.09 18.6715.2916.8815.7132.19
Wrocław Open 2019 Final 6 13.90 17.60 18.4521.0618.2313.9016.11
Polish Open 2018 Final 12 13.55 21.48 27.1020.9513.5535.8416.40
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 5 16.90 23.02 16.9021.9040.0920.5526.62
First round 4 13.67 19.83 13.6724.4425.7714.2620.80
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 7 16.91 24.53 16.9124.6529.5219.8429.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Polish Open 2018 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.