Dmitriy Kukuev

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017KUKU01 Male 6 394

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 193 1633 6133 9.77 11.84 5931 1572 201
2x2x2 Cube 220 1790 5525 2.45 3.90 4362 1332 155
4x4x4 Cube 186 1439 5318 43.57 52.68 6633 1761 236
5x5x5 Cube 296 2175 7697 1:49.12 1:55.92 6954 1951 260
3x3x3 Blindfolded 128 1165 3630 3:20.51 3:44.38 1499 523 50
3x3x3 One-Handed 265 1661 6402 19.62 21.10 3838 1003 152
Megaminx 83 615 2059 1:14.16 1:26.60 2306 676 98
Pyraminx 52 396 1036 2.71 3.84 548 200 29
Skewb 77 647 1887 3.44 4.96 1029 371 45
Square-1 57 393 1239 14.41 18.02 990 302 42

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 4 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 9 11.58 14.42 13.5815.8315.1711.5814.50
Second round 6 11.05 12.13 12.2712.4611.6611.0514.02
First round 4 9.77 11.84 11.5813.2010.749.7715.06
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 11 11.51 13.58 11.5113.0815.0212.6317.38
First round 9 11.03 13.81 14.5913.5113.3414.6411.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second round 21 13.32 14.34 14.4614.8113.3214.6413.91
First round 19 13.12 13.98 17.9413.6315.1113.2013.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 24 12.66 13.88 14.0617.7812.6614.8012.77
First round 19 11.45 13.31 13.8013.2411.4512.9014.05
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 15 12.99 14.73 19.2915.0314.4614.7112.99
First round 27 10.78 16.81 22.0322.7613.1615.2410.78
Barnaul Open 2017 Second round 16 21.03 23.73 25.3724.0822.8221.0324.30
First round 21 20.11 26.42 25.2325.0533.6628.9820.11
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First round 15 3.65 6.66 3.65DNF3.944.3811.66
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 7 2.45 3.90 2.453.534.553.844.32
First round 10 2.67 4.63 2.674.885.056.983.96
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 3.97 4.54 3.974.834.464.346.65
First round 7 3.41 4.37 3.414.80DNF4.034.29
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 18 4.39 4.76 4.994.39DNF4.604.70
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 4.12 4.81 DNF4.475.254.124.72
First round 6 2.69 4.39 9.152.694.114.614.44
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 15 6.82 9.18 6.827.4410.369.7311.03
First round 10 5.51 7.40 5.519.436.945.939.34
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 46.74 52.68 52.6946.7449.8658.4455.49
First round 9 54.19 58.50 54.951:02.281:05.8458.2854.19
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 12 48.55 1:01.15 1:01.0248.55DNF55.441:07.00
First round 11 43.57 53.59 58.4443.5757.1556.8946.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 50.27 54.39 1:01.7856.6252.4050.2754.14
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 52.89 55.82 1:07.2653.591:00.0052.8953.86
First round 12 51.01 1:01.75 1:01.131:04.8359.291:15.5351.01
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 10 1:57.90 2:18.38 2:36.401:59.63DNF1:57.902:19.10
5x5x5 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 18 1:49.12 1:55.92 1:54.421:49.122:01.221:52.122:03.47
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 2:39.95 2:39.952:43.71
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 2:18.08 2:22.71 2:18.082:21.862:42.712:26.882:19.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 3:20.51 3:44.38 4:18.823:33.813:20.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 21.02 24.96 21.0253.6327.2023.5724.11
First round 4 19.62 21.10 27.0120.4121.8521.0419.62
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 20.39 23.31 21.6324.6924.3620.3923.93
Second round 6 21.96 24.59 22.6424.7226.4030.0221.96
First round 7 20.86 23.50 DNF26.0621.1123.3220.86
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 23.02 26.23 23.0238.0125.9526.0226.73
First round 11 24.28 25.11 DNF25.2324.9224.2825.19
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 22.18 24.84 22.1825.8824.8427.0023.79
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 9 26.38 28.77 34.4831.2626.3827.8827.17
First round 8 22.84 24.17 27.9523.1422.8423.8725.50
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 4 1:26.26 1:31.30 1:36.941:26.261:29.251:31.991:32.65
First round 5 1:26.44 1:34.58 1:38.252:14.301:34.061:26.441:31.44
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 1:14.16 1:26.60 1:30.491:29.181:44.021:14.161:20.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 9 1:24.85 1:35.12 1:42.861:43.391:24.851:28.961:33.54
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 1:40.59 1:51.44 2:28.252:01.391:49.361:43.561:40.59
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 2 2.71 4.45 4.566.664.084.702.71
First round 1 3.26 4.09 3.444.444.386.673.26
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 3 4.39 4.91 6.534.395.104.994.65
Second round 2 3.35 4.57 6.003.353.605.394.71
First round 2 3.80 4.47 5.173.80DNF4.313.93
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 1 2.95 3.84 4.113.813.606.762.95
First round 2 3.72 5.14 5.325.235.173.725.02
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 3.49 6.63 7.326.05DNF6.533.49
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 4 3.92 6.81 3.926.167.386.908.92
First round 1 3.07 4.76 3.866.433.993.077.56
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 9 8.77 11.34 13.1413.909.568.7711.33
First round 14 13.30 14.62 14.1915.3914.2813.3020.02
Skewb
Siberia Open 2020 Final 2 4.40 5.07 5.534.409.175.104.58
First round 4 5.47 6.64 8.325.476.726.926.29
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 3.95 5.94 7.183.956.514.137.84
Second round 1 3.44 4.96 4.318.004.673.445.90
First round 2 4.45 5.69 6.148.486.184.754.45
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 3.63 6.93 3.638.167.115.5310.06
First round 5 5.92 7.01 5.926.167.918.266.97
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 4 4.01 5.42 6.894.376.844.015.05
First round 5 5.08 7.01 11.598.526.266.255.08
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 3 5.00 5.95 5.536.665.007.035.66
First round 5 5.13 7.01 6.378.499.355.136.17
Barnaul Open 2017 First round 14 9.68 20.94 25.2022.7822.1517.899.68
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 4 16.30 20.05 19.2122.7025.5118.2316.30
First round 4 18.24 19.95 18.3020.3818.2421.1621.76
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 18.72 19.41 34.4118.7218.9920.1319.12
First round 4 14.41 18.02 14.4119.4816.5518.0221.08
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 20.58 22.14 21.4724.2922.9520.5822.01
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 4 20.64 22.92 21.4828.8120.6421.6725.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 11 46.11 59.68 1:37.5049.7746.1150.561:18.70
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 6 38.18 1:17.31 38.181:14.83DNF1:26.261:10.83