Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018EROS02 Male 7 397

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 130 1134 4067 9.04 10.58 3002 863 97
2x2x2 Cube 68 468 1256 1.55 3.25 1889 628 74
4x4x4 Cube 117 961 3477 39.74 44.83 3086 847 95
5x5x5 Cube 80 676 2404 1:18.02 1:28.63 2676 741 91
6x6x6 Cube 71 608 2153 2:50.25 3:00.93 2080 583 66
7x7x7 Cube 64 572 2031 4:21.06 4:29.94 1849 522 57
3x3x3 One-Handed 135 920 3422 16.52 22.35 4789 1247 193
Clock 233 1203 3554 17.34
Megaminx 20 167 513 52.15 1:01.76 651 210 29
Pyraminx 241 1710 4921 4.44 6.46 3744 1246 190
Skewb 55 509 1475 3.17 5.42 1512 506 58
Square-1 44 327 1012 13.38 16.77 811 241 30

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 0 7
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 9.92 11.07 11.569.9210.6812.1310.97
First round 5 9.45 11.50 12.719.4513.4110.2511.54
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 9.29 10.58 9.2910.8413.3110.5410.37
Second round 3 9.94 10.63 9.9410.9211.039.9415.06
First round 4 9.04 10.75 9.0412.759.8011.6310.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 4 10.67 11.41 10.9312.5510.7510.6713.09
First round 10 11.38 13.01 11.3813.7812.8615.9312.38
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 9.90 12.21 16.699.9013.2312.1311.28
Second round 8 10.65 11.05 11.1613.0210.6810.6511.31
First round 8 10.41 12.13 10.8413.1110.4112.43DNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 10.48 11.92 12.1815.3413.0410.4810.55
First round 9 11.60 13.14 13.6013.6013.8112.2211.60
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 26 12.84 15.59 15.8314.3416.6112.8418.16
Ekat Summer 2018 Second round 22 17.64 19.35 DNF19.1219.1419.8017.64
First round 28 13.88 21.22 21.5319.8922.2413.8829.33
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 2.86 3.46 4.743.002.863.683.69
First round 8 3.09 4.09 3.624.495.324.153.09
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2.93 3.25 3.383.136.783.242.93
First round 6 3.29 4.18 5.554.183.863.294.49
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 15 2.83 4.89 4.194.645.952.835.84
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 2.73 4.07 4.774.013.782.734.43
First round 5 3.10 4.06 3.104.854.103.235.21
Ural Spring 2019 Final 27 3.73 6.47 7.416.205.793.7312.32
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 9 3.20 5.03 5.607.424.445.043.20
First round 8 1.55 4.50 7.064.864.001.554.65
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.02 5.456.515.808.749.60
First round 12 4.21 5.83 4.215.338.637.284.88
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 39.74 44.83 56.3944.1941.2949.0139.74
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 40.91 48.88 52.8151.0049.5540.9146.09
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 41.82 49.02 1:03.7046.7750.3641.8249.94
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 45.38 49.35 52.6045.8454.5545.3849.60
First round 4 40.63 46.33 40.6345.6859.1545.6247.70
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 47.25 52.39 49.5349.5647.2558.071:04.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 11 52.68 56.26 58.7352.681:05.2754.0955.96
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 1:08.42 1:13.84 1:18.061:08.421:18.581:11.611:11.84
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 1:18.02 1:28.63 1:35.031:37.211:18.021:26.191:24.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 1:24.34 1:28.66 1:33.811:29.131:24.341:28.961:27.90
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 1:28.91 1:34.56 1:38.331:34.301:37.581:31.801:28.91
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 1:28.14 1:39.25 1:47.081:45.201:28.141:38.131:34.43
First round 8 1:36.81 1:39.40 1:39.091:47.611:36.811:36.981:42.12
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 1:38.18 1:45.41 2:07.111:47.381:41.001:47.841:38.18
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 19 2:05.14 2:12.36 2:56.002:07.612:14.692:05.142:14.77
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 2:38.91 2:38.913:15.28
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2:50.25 3:00.93 2:58.262:50.253:14.29
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 3:09.39 3:17.29 3:32.863:09.393:09.61
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 3:32.09 3:43.95 3:49.663:50.093:32.09
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 7:34.99 7:34.99
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 4:21.10 4:29.94 4:32.324:21.104:36.41
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 4:21.06 4:41.75 4:44.434:59.764:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 16.61 22.59 22.7322.7416.6122.2926.27
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 19.03 22.35 19.0319.6820.5726.7928.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 16.52 22.47 21.8516.5223.0622.5123.16
First round 9 19.89 23.42 25.3426.2822.1319.8922.78
Ural Spring 2019 Final 13 25.29 30.70 35.4230.3626.33DNF25.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 26 20.22 35.34 33.7220.2238.48DNF33.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 16 39.31 41.09 40.4142.7445.0939.3140.13
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 17.34 DNF DNF20.1620.98DNF17.34
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 3 52.15 1:01.76 53.84DNF1:16.7852.1554.66
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 1:03.82 1:12.58 1:09.771:03.821:14.561:30.591:13.42
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 3 1:01.99 1:14.75 1:22.531:18.161:01.991:06.851:19.23
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 1:12.53 1:23.10 1:20.921:30.441:38.671:12.531:17.93
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 1:31.63 1:43.34 1:31.631:37.591:45.961:49.801:46.47
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 6 1:31.20 1:44.48 1:49.731:41.782:01.051:41.921:31.20
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 1:53.87 2:11.06 2:00.752:11.182:21.251:53.872:43.45
Pyraminx
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 14 4.89 7.35 7.664.895.2510.329.13
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 6.62 7.72 6.627.217.918.038.13
First round 6 4.44 6.46 5.966.097.324.448.92
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 5.82 7.37 5.826.139.537.938.05
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 38 7.41 11.18 7.41DNF13.0511.159.33
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 22 8.64 11.51 10.8512.008.6411.6715.53
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 1 3.17 5.99 3.948.123.178.915.90
First round 3 4.16 6.25 5.924.169.426.156.69
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 1 4.24 5.42 5.834.297.266.144.24
First round 3 4.06 5.43 6.754.234.066.525.53
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 31 4.48 DNF DNF4.486.50DNFDNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 5 4.47 7.13 DNF8.774.924.477.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 5.52 6.24 5.765.527.656.516.46
First round 3 5.92 6.27 6.355.986.49DNF5.92
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 18 6.48 12.08 6.4819.976.8414.2115.20
Square-1
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 14.87 18.20 16.87DNF20.9814.8716.76
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 13.38 16.77 14.1919.9318.7117.4113.38
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 15.02 17.77 18.3215.3215.0219.7119.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 13.57 19.13 14.7913.5727.2115.3831.99
Ural Spring 2019 Final 3 14.50 20.19 21.0122.3228.0717.2314.50
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 32.58 36.73 34.3150.8137.6532.5838.22
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 44.33 DNF DNFDNF1:13.5044.3353.99