Anna Panova (Анна Панова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019PANO01 Female 6 229

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 724 4961 20501 13.01 13.73 12570 3090 437
2x2x2 Cube 503 3508 11681 3.12 4.73 9820 2850 356
4x4x4 Cube 572 3964 15052 1:01.16 1:10.08 14928 3953 572
3x3x3 One-Handed 497 3023 12159 24.82 30.62 12176 2979 488
Clock 74 417 1238 10.11 12.35 1235 418 71
Pyraminx 535 3178 9655 5.74 8.67 9299 2980 538
Skewb 980 5722 18748 10.38 13.06 15083 4540 712
Square-1 141 922 2972 21.46 31.13 3414 1063 173
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 10 13.01 14.69 13.3314.8515.8813.0116.90
Second round 10 13.13 14.83 16.9913.1315.1813.3315.98
First round 11 13.47 13.73 13.6214.7413.5614.0113.47
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Second round 20 14.18 15.76 17.2814.1816.5414.5416.20
First round 23 15.02 18.00 17.9820.3820.8215.6515.02
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 14 15.22 16.59 16.7015.2217.7518.0315.33
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 42 16.30 20.22 20.8324.1118.5316.3021.29
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 31 13.93 18.03 13.9315.5422.9218.3020.25
First round 35 17.04 19.78 17.8322.8817.04DNF18.63
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 71 35.95 38.72 39.1338.2735.9549.1138.77
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 9 5.56 5.91 6.995.566.345.815.57
First round 6 3.12 5.08 4.473.127.234.126.66
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 10 3.80 5.51 5.185.743.805.616.23
Second round 12 4.20 4.89 4.204.405.225.046.18
First round 13 4.12 5.26 4.935.284.125.985.57
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 10 4.87 5.23 7.205.115.594.984.87
First round 12 4.02 4.73 4.524.025.594.097.01
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 24 5.31 5.84 5.315.915.725.906.16
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 28 5.30 5.90 5.955.306.125.638.11
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 38 6.82 7.88 7.2911.017.786.828.58
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First round 18 1:06.66 1:34.94 1:30.68DNF1:08.701:06.662:05.45
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 17 1:01.16 1:10.08 1:13.861:11.901:04.471:01.161:19.44
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 24.82 30.88 55.5624.8227.1436.0329.46
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 12 26.23 30.62 30.9029.5026.2331.45DNF
First round 12 29.98 32.36 30.8529.9832.1034.1336.58
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 14 28.50 34.48 31.8935.9135.6447.6628.50
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 32 38.57 45.01 50.5151.4242.2742.2638.57
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 35 42.67 52.95 51.5842.6755.8157.9351.47
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 Final 7 11.33 12.35 13.0111.3311.9712.0713.17
First round 7 11.17 13.94 13.7411.1711.65DNF16.44
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 5 11.55 13.91 15.1013.1213.8314.7711.55
First round 6 10.80 14.87 12.7314.3317.5619.4710.80
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 5 12.55 13.29 13.6512.7312.5513.5017.67
First round 8 10.11 14.30 15.6410.1120.1014.5712.69
Pyraminx
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 11 5.74 10.41 10.549.1711.5311.825.74
Second round 8 7.24 9.30 8.817.249.679.4110.83
First round 19 6.79 11.79 13.3311.6910.356.7915.36
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 18 9.04 11.88 11.9512.0511.6512.849.04
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 27 9.08 9.99 9.089.979.6010.4610.41
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 23 7.07 8.67 9.908.387.078.319.33
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 39 12.92 14.83 12.9213.2414.4517.4816.80
Skewb
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 20 10.38 13.06 10.3812.37DNF14.2012.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 25 11.25 16.25 11.2511.8714.7322.1526.73
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 9 28.19 34.05 39.8430.7828.1932.7338.63
First round 9 21.46 31.13 37.8158.1428.0327.5621.46
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 7 24.96 31.82 32.1629.3134.0024.96DNF
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 7 30.08 34.04 35.4730.0841.9135.3031.36