Wojciech Rogoziński

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019ROGO04 Male 9 306

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 322 2503 9690 10.78 12.58 8123 2107 261
2x2x2 Cube 673 5723 19508 3.86 4.76 9912 2910 381
4x4x4 Cube 229 2048 7623 47.72 57.61 9141 2405 267
5x5x5 Cube 203 1965 6915 1:44.56 1:55.95 6926 1951 188
6x6x6 Cube 165 1452 4848 4:03.50
7x7x7 Cube 130 1153 3850 5:49.12 6:20.44 3664 1085 114
3x3x3 Blindfolded 15 121 370 45.42 1:33.83 570 206 28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 18 127 271 26 51.67 2354 872 92
3x3x3 One-Handed 380 3419 13697 26.44 30.81 12188 3010 343
Megaminx 122 984 3476 1:28.98 1:41.12 3589 1022 123
Pyraminx 141 782 2183 3.38 5.79 2634 896 142
Skewb 183 1167 3442 4.19 11.94 12845 3941 534
Square-1 292 2809 8726 52.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14 69 158 15/16 55:29

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Second round 29 10.78 12.58 10.7811.7813.0512.9114.34
First round 41 12.86 14.59 12.8615.0815.0914.4314.25
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 Semi Final 39 10.98 13.30 13.0710.9813.5113.3314.76
Second round 45 13.50 13.82 15.5913.6814.0113.7613.50
First round 44 12.07 13.77 15.1313.3116.2912.8812.07
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 13.59 15.76 16.2617.0513.5913.96DNF
Second round 40 11.46 14.03 16.6212.7211.4615.6513.71
First round 49 13.76 15.79 13.9019.0614.8118.6713.76
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 37 12.36 14.24 12.3619.2413.6812.7816.27
First round 47 14.55 15.93 22.5916.9414.5515.2515.60
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 23 14.24 15.57 14.6714.2417.1622.0914.87
First round 29 13.00 16.64 16.7013.0013.8019.4230.42
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 47 13.57 17.26 18.0317.6716.0813.5719.75
First round 49 14.65 17.27 14.6517.1916.8720.7217.76
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 70 16.21 18.77 20.2518.0717.9923.5416.21
First round 80 18.64 22.00 22.9122.9118.6423.9820.18
2x2x2 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 31 4.19 5.27 4.6510.245.405.754.19
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 42 3.86 5.28 4.786.026.493.865.04
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 23 4.66 4.93 5.046.254.924.664.83
First round 18 4.15 4.76 4.224.155.455.174.90
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 37 4.74 5.25 5.526.125.484.744.75
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 26 4.58 6.22 6.897.406.015.764.58
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 37 5.02 6.01 5.317.085.645.027.82
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 51 4.65 6.79 6.038.036.3112.004.65
4x4x4 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 31 47.72 57.61 1:06.7053.2347.7252.901:06.91
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 44 58.76 1:00.83 1:01.8359.101:01.5558.761:06.57
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 52.66 59.49 DNF52.6659.9456.081:02.46
First round 43 55.51 59.63 1:03.9055.5157.041:00.201:01.64
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 25 58.46 1:05.36 1:03.831:10.291:01.961:19.4158.46
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 23 57.27 1:00.74 58.9157.271:23.771:02.981:00.33
5x5x5 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 20 1:44.56 1:44.562:09.36
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 1:54.84 1:55.95 1:57.012:10.111:55.651:54.841:55.19
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 23 2:17.07 2:19.152:17.07
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 28 2:42.23 2:50.702:42.23
6x6x6 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 31 DNF DNF
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 27 4:03.50 4:03.50
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 19 5:40.13 5:40.13
7x7x7 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 20 6:33.38 6:33.38
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 5:49.12 6:20.44 6:27.675:49.126:44.52
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 13 6:37.60 6:37.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 4 1:32.19 DNF DNFDNF1:32.19
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 7 45.42 DNF DNFDNF45.42
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 8 1:29.53 1:33.83 1:29.531:34.461:37.49
First round 12 1:24.03 DNF 1:24.031:36.40DNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 14 2:57.45 DNF 2:57.453:01.56DNF
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 23 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 2 26 26
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 18 36 DNF 3936DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 11 47 51.67 475553
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 37 30.04 30.0433.34
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 35 26.44 30.81 26.4432.1142.6928.0432.29
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 31 27.34 34.88 34.2640.7327.3434.6735.72
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 32 31.66 37.46 39.5442.0431.6637.2835.57
Megaminx
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 15 1:36.66 1:39.931:36.66
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 12 1:34.59 1:44.40 2:02.271:34.591:37.551:39.001:56.65
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 18 1:37.27 1:40.141:37.27
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 15 1:29.43 1:41.12 1:49.401:29.691:46.951:29.431:46.73
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 14 1:28.98 1:48.42 2:12.801:28.981:58.871:46.111:40.28
First round 15 1:35.81 1:56.23 2:04.481:58.781:45.431:35.812:11.44
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 21 1:51.70 2:18.36 2:17.802:26.412:12.452:24.841:51.70
Pyraminx
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 29 6.76 7.34 7.746.767.277.028.46
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 21 3.38 5.79 7.244.745.886.743.38
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 6.18 9.77 8.816.1812.2211.019.49
First round 23 5.42 8.59 10.725.829.2210.745.42
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 32 5.47 8.39 10.409.237.615.478.34
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 13 7.93 10.66 10.7712.097.939.1212.26
First round 14 6.64 8.96 10.716.648.118.0516.37
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 6.47 7.57 8.826.566.478.337.83
First round 22 7.25 8.70 7.259.438.568.1213.57
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 52 6.92 11.86 14.396.9211.529.6714.59
Skewb
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 37 9.37 12.94 11.32DNF9.3713.4914.01
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 29 4.19 12.09 13.744.199.6012.9314.68
First round 30 8.94 12.95 21.2616.7612.0110.078.94
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 29 8.86 11.94 13.0114.9612.5510.268.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 32 10.80 14.31 15.3924.1112.8614.6910.80
Square-1
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 41 52.57 1:02.9552.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 Final 7 15/16 55:29 8/13 47:2915/16 55:29
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 6 3/3 20:16 DNFDNF3/3 20:16
3x3x3 With Feet
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 DNF DNFDNF