Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Antonie Paterakis 0.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
2 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 0.73 Russia Ural Winter 2020
3 Sameer Aggarwal 0.74 United States UBC Open 2020
4 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 0.82 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020
5 Oscar Watson 0.83 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
6 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 0.86 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
6 Kajetan Opach 0.86 Poland LLS III v2 2020
6 Kyle Van Straaten 0.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.89 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
9 Max Siauw 0.89 United States Washington Championship 2020
11 Kennan LeJeune 0.91 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
12 Elvin Thorsen 0.92 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.92 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
14 Linus Laurén 0.93 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
14 Luke Garrett 0.93 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
16 Leho Hiienurm 0.96 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
17 Mats Valk 0.97 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
18 Alexander Bashutkin 0.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
18 John Bacouël 0.99 France Chelles Open 2020
18 Juliette Sébastien 0.99 France Chelles Open 2020
18 Manuel Prieto de Antón 0.99 Spain Iruña Open 2020
22 Adam Jagła 1.00 Poland LLS III v2 2020
22 Leo Lindqvist 1.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
24 Burak Erdil Biçer 1.01 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
25 Acar Gök 1.03 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
25 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.03 Russia Salzburg Open 2020
27 Kyeongmin Choi 1.04 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
28 Danny SungIn Park 1.05 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
28 Elian Beguec 1.05 France Chelles Open 2020
30 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1.06 Pakistan Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
30 Zayn Khanani 1.06 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
32 Andy Denney 1.07 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
32 Florian Truckenthanner 1.07 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
32 Stanley Chapel 1.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
35 Paul Mahvi 1.08 United States UCSD Winter 2020
36 Derek Hsieh 1.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020
37 Christopher Chi 1.13 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
38 Julen Simón Iriarte 1.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020
38 Timur Imanov 1.14 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
40 Kevin Gerhardt 1.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
41 Alexander Tosting 1.17 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
41 Dominic Cater 1.17 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
41 Ulrik Bredland 1.17 Norway Bergen Open 2020
44 Daniel Tidsey 1.18 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
45 Helmer Ewert 1.19 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
45 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.19 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
45 Tommy Cherry 1.19 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
48 Leo Borromeo 1.20 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
48 Luke Van Laningham 1.20 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
48 Maciej Czapiewski 1.20 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
48 Will Callan 1.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
52 Feliks Zemdegs 1.21 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
53 Brennen Lin 1.22 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
53 Daniel Karnaukh 1.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
53 Grigoriy Barashkin 1.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
56 Charlie Harrison 1.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
56 Levi Oud 1.23 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
56 Will Gurnett 1.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
59 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1.24 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
59 Louis-Marie Ratto 1.24 France Rouen Open 2020
59 Timothy Castle 1.24 United States UBC Open 2020
62 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.25 United States Babylon Winter 2020
62 Mika Smulders 1.25 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
64 Carter Kucala 1.26 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
64 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1.26 Russia Ural Winter 2020
66 Cameron Stollery 1.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
66 Hudson Akarlilar 1.27 United States Turkish Summer 2020
66 Michael Nielsen 1.27 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
69 Ilya Nazarov 1.28 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
69 Ryan Wu 1.28 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
71 Shubham Maharana 1.29 India Saraswati Open 2020
72 Remo Pihel 1.30 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
73 Jerry Yao 1.31 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
73 Kristóf Veres 1.31 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
73 Varun Mohanraj 1.31 United States SacCubing IX 2020
76 Niko Ronkainen 1.32 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
77 Aiden Bartlett 1.33 United States UBC Open 2020
77 Anael Champion 1.33 France Rouen Open 2020
77 Brian Johnson 1.33 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
77 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.33 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
77 David Epstein 1.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
77 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1.33 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
77 Michał Krasowski 1.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020
84 Andrey Che 1.34 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
84 Dominik Vidaković 1.34 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
84 Jack Stewart 1.34 United States UCSD Winter 2020
84 Kacper Rafalski 1.34 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
84 Samir Homsi 1.34 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
89 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.35 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
89 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
91 Andy Gong 1.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
91 Dmitry Gundin 1.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
91 Eva Kato 1.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
91 Harry Savage 1.36 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
91 Owen Wilkins 1.36 United States UCSD Winter 2020
96 Aamir Saifee 1.37 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
96 Brayden Wroten 1.37 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
96 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1.37 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
96 George Scholey 1.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
96 Shivam Bansal 1.37 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020