Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
4 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
5 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
6 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
7 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
8 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
9 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
9 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
11 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
12 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
13 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
14 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
14 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
14 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
17 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
18 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
18 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
20 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
21 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
22 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
23 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
23 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
23 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
26 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
27 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
28 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
29 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
30 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
30 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
30 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
33 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
34 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
36 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
37 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
37 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
39 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
39 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
41 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
42 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
43 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
44 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
44 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
44 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
47 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
48 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
49 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
50 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
50 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
50 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
50 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
50 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
55 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
55 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
57 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
58 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
59 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
60 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
61 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
62 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
63 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
63 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
65 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
66 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
66 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
68 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
69 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
70 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
71 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
71 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
73 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
73 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
73 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
77 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
78 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
80 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
81 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
82 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
83 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
83 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
83 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
83 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
83 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
88 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
88 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
90 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
90 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
90 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
90 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
90 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
90 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
90 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
90 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
98 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
99 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
99 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
99 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
99 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
103 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
103 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
103 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
106 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
106 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
106 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
106 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
106 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
111 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
112 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
112 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
114 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
114 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
114 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
117 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
117 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
119 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
119 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
119 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
119 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
119 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
124 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
125 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
126 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
126 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
126 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
129 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
129 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
131 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
131 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
133 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
133 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
133 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
133 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
137 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
137 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
137 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
137 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
137 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
142 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
142 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
142 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
142 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
146 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
147 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
147 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
149 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
150 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
150 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
150 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
153 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
153 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
155 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
155 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
157 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
158 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
158 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
158 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
161 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
161 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
161 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
164 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
164 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
166 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
166 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
166 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
166 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
170 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
170 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
172 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
172 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
172 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
175 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
175 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
177 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
177 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
177 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
177 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
177 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
177 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
177 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
184 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
184 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
184 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
187 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
187 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
187 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
187 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
187 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
192 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
193 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
193 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
195 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
197 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
198 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
198 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
198 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
198 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
198 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
203 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
203 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
203 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
206 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
206 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
208 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
209 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
209 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
211 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
211 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
211 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
214 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
214 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
214 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
214 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
214 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
214 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
214 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
221 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
221 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
221 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
221 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
225 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
225 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
225 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
225 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
225 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
230 Antoine Piau 6.05 France Nantes Open 2018
230 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
230 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
233 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
233 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
233 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
233 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
237 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
238 Jode Brewster 6.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
239 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
239 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
239 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
239 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
243 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
243 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
245 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
245 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
245 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
245 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
249 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
249 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
249 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
252 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
252 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
252 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
255 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
255 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
255 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
255 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
255 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
260 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
260 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
262 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
262 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
262 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
262 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
266 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
266 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
266 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
266 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
266 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
266 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
266 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
273 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
273 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
273 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
273 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
273 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
273 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
279 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
279 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
279 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
279 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
279 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
284 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
284 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
286 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
286 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
286 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
289 Alexander Bashutkin 6.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
289 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
291 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
291 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
291 Eli Parker 6.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
291 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
295 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
295 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
295 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
295 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
299 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
299 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
299 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
302 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
302 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
302 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
302 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
302 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
302 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
302 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
302 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
302 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
311 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
312 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
312 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
312 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
312 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
312 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
312 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
312 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
312 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
320 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
320 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
320 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
323 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
323 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
323 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
326 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
327 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
327 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
327 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
327 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
327 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
327 Zayn Khanani 6.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
333 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
333 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
333 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
333 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
333 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
333 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
339 Ben Kirby 6.35 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
339 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
339 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
339 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
339 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
339 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
339 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
339 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
339 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
339 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
339 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
339 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
351 Andy Gong 6.36 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
351 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
351 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
351 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
351 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
351 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
351 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
351 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
359 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
359 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
359 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
359 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
363 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
363 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
363 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
363 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
363 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
363 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
363 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
363 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
371 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
371 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
373 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
373 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
373 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
373 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
373 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
373 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
379 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
379 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
379 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
379 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
379 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
379 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
379 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
379 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
387 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
387 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
387 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
387 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
387 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
387 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
393 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
393 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
393 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
393 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
393 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
393 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
399 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
399 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
399 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
399 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
399 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
404 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
404 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
404 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
404 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
408 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
408 Vadzim Smirnou 6.46 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
408 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
411 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
411 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
411 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
411 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
411 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
411 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
411 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
411 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
411 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
420 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 Poland PST Mielec 2019
420 Bryan Eng 6.48 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
420 David Epstein 6.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
420 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
420 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
420 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
426 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
426 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
426 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
426 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
426 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
431 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
431 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
431 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
431 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
431 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
431 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
431 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
431 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
439 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
439 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
439 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
439 Lucas O'Connell 6.51 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
439 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
439 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
445 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
445 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
445 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
445 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
445 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
445 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
445 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
445 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
445 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
445 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
445 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
445 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
457 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
457 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
457 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
457 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
461 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
461 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
461 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
461 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
461 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
461 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
461 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
468 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
468 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
468 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
471 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
471 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.56 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
471 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
471 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
475 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
475 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
475 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
475 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
475 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
475 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
481 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
481 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
481 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
481 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
481 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
481 Zachary Ochs 6.58 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
487 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
487 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
487 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
487 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
487 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
487 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.59 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
493 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
493 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
493 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
493 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
493 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
493 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
493 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
493 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
493 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
493 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
503 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
503 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
503 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
503 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
507 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.62 Russia Ural Spring 2021
507 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
507 Ilya Nazarov 6.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
507 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
507 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
507 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
507 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
507 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
507 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
516 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
516 Dwyane Ramos 6.63 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
518 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
518 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
518 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
518 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
518 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
518 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
524 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
524 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
524 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
524 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
524 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
524 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
530 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
530 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
530 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
530 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
530 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
535 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
535 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
535 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
535 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
535 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
535 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
535 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
535 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
535 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
535 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
535 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
535 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
547 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
547 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
547 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
547 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
547 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
552 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
552 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
552 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
552 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
552 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
552 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
552 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
552 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
552 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
561 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
561 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
561 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
561 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
565 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
566 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
566 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
566 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
566 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
566 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
566 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
566 Léo Bailly 6.72 France WCA Euro 2018
566 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
566 Mateusz Szulik 6.72 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
566 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
566 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
566 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
566 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
579 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
579 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
579 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
579 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
579 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
579 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
579 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
579 Phoenix Patterson 6.73 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
579 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
579 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
589 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
589 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
589 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
589 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
589 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
589 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
595 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
595 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
595 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
595 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
595 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
600 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
600 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
600 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
600 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
600 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
600 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
600 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
600 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
608 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
608 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
608 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
608 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
608 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
608 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
608 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
608 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
608 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
608 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
608 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
608 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
608 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
608 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
608 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
623 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
623 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
623 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
623 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
623 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
623 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
623 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
623 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
631 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
631 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
631 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
631 Sora Sato 6.79 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
631 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
636 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
636 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
636 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
636 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
640 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
640 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
640 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
643 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
643 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
643 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
646 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
646 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
646 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
646 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
646 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
646 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
646 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
646 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
654 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
654 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
654 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
654 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
654 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
654 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
654 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
654 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
654 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
654 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
654 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
654 Oscar Nieto 6.84 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
654 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
654 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
654 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
654 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
670 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
670 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
670 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
670 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
670 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
670 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
670 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
670 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
670 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
670 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
670 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
681 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
681 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
681 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
681 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
681 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
681 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
681 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
681 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
681 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
690 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
690 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
690 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
690 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
690 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
690 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
690 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
697 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
697 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
697 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
697 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
697 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
697 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
697 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
697 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
697 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
706 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
706 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
706 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
706 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
706 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
706 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
706 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
706 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
706 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
706 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
716 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
716 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
716 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
716 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
716 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
721 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
721 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
721 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
721 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
721 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
726 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
726 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
726 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
726 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
726 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
726 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
726 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
726 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
726 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
735 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
735 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
735 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
735 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
735 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
740 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
740 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
740 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
740 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
740 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
740 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
740 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
740 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
740 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
749 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
749 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
749 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
749 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
749 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
749 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
749 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
749 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
749 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
749 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.95 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
749 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
760 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
760 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
760 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
760 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
760 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
760 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
760 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
767 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
767 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
767 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
767 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
767 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
767 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
773 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
773 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
773 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
773 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
773 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
773 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
773 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
773 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
773 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
782 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
782 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
782 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
782 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
782 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
782 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
782 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
782 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
782 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
782 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
782 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
782 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
794 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
794 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
794 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
794 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
794 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
799 Anatole Volongo 7.01 France Lonely Denmark 2020
799 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
799 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
799 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
799 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
799 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
799 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
799 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
799 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
808 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
808 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
808 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
808 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
808 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
808 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
808 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
808 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
816 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
816 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
816 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
816 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
816 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
816 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
816 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
816 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
816 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
816 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
816 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
827 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
827 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
827 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
827 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
827 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
827 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
827 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
827 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
827 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
836 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
836 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
836 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
836 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
836 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
836 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
836 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
836 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
836 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
836 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
846 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
846 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
846 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
849 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
849 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
849 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
849 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
849 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
849 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
849 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
849 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
857 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
857 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
857 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
857 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
857 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
862 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
862 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
862 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
862 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
862 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
862 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
862 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
862 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
862 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
862 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.09 China China Championship 2018
872 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
872 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
872 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
872 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
872 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
872 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
872 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
879 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
879 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
879 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
879 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
879 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
879 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
879 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
879 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
879 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
879 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.11 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
879 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
879 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
879 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
892 Arisandra Soo 7.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
892 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
892 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
892 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
892 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
892 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
898 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
898 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
898 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
898 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
898 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
898 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
898 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
898 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
898 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
907 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
907 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
907 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
907 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
907 Joshua Hounslow 7.14 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
907 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
907 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
907 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
907 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
907 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
907 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
907 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
907 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 7.14 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
920 Caleb Clark 7.15 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
920 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
920 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
920 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
920 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
920 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
920 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
927 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
927 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
927 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
927 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
927 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
927 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
927 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
927 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
927 Kaur Tuule 7.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
927 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
937 Cheng-Ru Yang 7.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
937 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
937 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
937 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
937 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
937 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
937 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
937 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
937 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
937 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
937 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
937 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
937 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
937 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
951 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
951 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
951 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
951 Henry Lichner 7.18 United States Wiscube 2019
951 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
951 Mikus Lembergs 7.18 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
951 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
951 Trần Quang Mạnh 7.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
951 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
960 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7.19 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
960 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
960 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
963 Ethan Basanov 7.20 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
963 Finn Ickler 7.20 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
963 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
963 Hill Pong Yong Feng 7.20 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
963 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
963 Jaybee Montecillo 7.20 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
963 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
963 Jerry Yao 7.20 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
963 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
963 Leonard Wetzel 7.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
963 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
974 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
974 Charlie Eggins 7.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
974 CJ Sheng 7.21 United States Lions Cubing 2018
974 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.21 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
974 Harrison Marsden 7.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
974 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
974 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City 2015
974 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
974 Martin Köhler 7.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
974 Piyush Passi 7.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
974 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
985 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.22 China Parity at Charis 2020
985 Connor Kempf 7.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
985 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
985 Kyeongmin Choi 7.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
985 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.22 Denmark London Open 2019
985 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
985 Riccardo Simone 7.22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
985 Sydney Weaver 7.22 United States South Carolina 2017
985 Yusuf Ragab 7.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
994 Adam McCormick 7.23 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
994 Arvind Tatiparti 7.23 India Indian Nationals 2018
994 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 7.23 China China Championship 2019
994 Pau Vela García 7.23 Spain Spain 2018
994 Paul Ellement 7.23 Canada Niagara Select 2018
994 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
994 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017