Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 18.36 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 18.2217.6819.18
2 Jake Klassen 19.25 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 17.9022.8017.04
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.48 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 21.7218.5721.16
4 Liam Chen 20.63 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.1820.1722.53
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 20.84 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 21.1817.2324.12
6 Jack Cai 21.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.1120.4525.17
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.60 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 24.2820.7319.79
8 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.81 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 19.7922.0323.62
9 Jake Klassen 22.29 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 20.7620.3325.79
10 Jeff Park 22.85 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020 19.9324.8623.77
11 Hari Anirudh 23.14 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020 22.3621.7025.36
12 Graham Siggins 23.36 United States West LA Winter 2020 20.9026.1023.08
13 Graham Siggins 23.49 United States West LA Winter 2020 22.1623.9024.41
13 Krzysztof Bober 23.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 24.1124.3522.00
15 Graham Siggins 23.53 United States UCSD Winter 2020 23.3223.5123.77
16 Jens Haber 24.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 23.8525.3823.04
17 Arthur Garcin 24.38 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 26.1529.0917.90
18 Tommy Cherry 24.39 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 20.4324.7128.04
19 Arthur Garcin 25.42 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 23.9924.9327.34
20 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 25.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 25.1426.2725.35
21 Graham Siggins 25.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020 28.1425.8722.89
22 Phillip Maxwell 26.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 28.1223.6528.00
23 Hari Anirudh 26.71 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 25.2424.8530.03
24 Elliott Kobelansky 27.01 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 32.4123.9224.70
25 Tiago Zamberlan 27.27 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020 29.5227.7024.58
26 Tom Nelson 27.33 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 23.7427.7730.47
27 Timo Norrkniivilä 27.99 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020 31.5124.3028.15
28 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 29.1327.1128.61
29 Israel Fraga da Silva 28.35 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020 37.5224.2023.33
30 Kamil Przybylski 28.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 27.8325.9731.73
31 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.02 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 29.7027.4929.86
32 Sukant Koul 29.20 India BU Cube Open 2020 30.0829.2728.24
33 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 28.2132.9028.04
34 Adrian Dębski 30.65 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020 42.3122.5027.14
35 Daniel Wallin 30.66 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 28.2222.0941.67
36 Ben Stokes 31.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 33.0730.8829.57
37 Cale Schoon 32.02 United States Florida 2020 33.6331.1931.23
38 Kamil Michalak 33.36 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 40.3429.7030.04
39 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 33.37 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 29.9732.2437.91
40 Mark Boyanowski 33.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 29.7736.0336.12
41 Ben Stokes 34.45 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 38.1933.0232.15
42 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 34.92 China Doncaster Open 2020 26.1937.5840.99
43 Daniel Anker Hermansen 35.32 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 33.4444.7327.78
44 Radomił Baran 35.74 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 43.2430.4933.50
45 Olivier Vos 35.89 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 23.911:00.7123.06
46 Will Belote 36.42 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020 39.6731.8837.71
47 Bertie Longden 37.12 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 36.1435.5439.67
48 Sukant Koul 39.29 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 30.901:01.5025.47
49 Fletcher Berry 39.33 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020 36.2850.8530.87
50 Charlie Harrison 39.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 43.4526.4548.81
51 Jolo Endona 39.81 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 25.2222.201:12.01
52 Michał Bogdan 39.92 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020 41.3137.3441.11
53 Radomił Baran 41.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 43.3646.6433.41
54 Michał Bogdan 41.17 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020 43.8251.9227.78
55 Will Belote 42.25 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 52.5143.3230.91
56 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.39 China Guildford Open 2020 41.4235.7050.05
57 Kevin Matthews 42.80 Canada UBC Open 2020 40.5138.5649.33
58 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 44.94 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 46.9448.1239.76
59 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 46.37 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 48.6945.5944.82
60 Alistair Robequin 47.50 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 42.6548.6951.17
61 Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.94 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 57.9445.0049.87
62 Willem Klose 51.75 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 46.7545.401:03.10
63 Arkadiusz Żynel 52.37 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 53.3742.391:01.34
64 Christopher Sun 53.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:06.7743.8749.37
65 Witali Bułatow 53.57 Poland LLS II 2020 57.8655.5447.30
66 Oleg Gritsenko 55.15 Russia Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 42.851:03.8758.72
67 István Kocza 55.36 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020 1:00.8851.7553.44
68 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.37 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 52.1459.0557.93
69 Oleg Gritsenko 56.70 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020 42.4638.651:28.99
70 Jan Bentlage 57.70 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 55.2550.731:07.11
71 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.80 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:02.8648.911:01.62
72 Linus Frész 58.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 52.721:10.5652.45
73 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 58.61 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 40.241:33.4642.12
74 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 58.85 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 49.7858.441:08.32
75 Jacob Chambers 1:00.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 55.821:04.5059.93
76 Mikus Lembergs 1:00.41 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:05.3748.361:07.51
77 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 1:00.64 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020 59.0257.731:05.17
78 Harry Savage 1:02.17 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 43.6158.671:24.23
79 Jan Bentlage 1:03.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:06.8054.761:09.59
80 Oliver Wheat 1:03.88 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 48.191:10.731:12.72
81 Kyeongmin Choi 1:04.48 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:00.9156.561:15.97
82 Tobias Peter 1:04.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 59.151:10.351:04.49
83 Tobias Peter 1:06.05 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.011:14.551:00.59
84 Mikus Lembergs 1:07.31 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:18.6353.691:09.61
85 Witali Bułatow 1:07.84 Poland LLS II 2020 1:03.761:09.411:10.36
86 Tobias Peter 1:09.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:19.101:23.2444.68
87 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:09.45 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 57.131:11.021:20.20
88 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.49 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:06.391:18.641:03.45
89 Jan Bentlage 1:10.89 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:02.731:32.0857.85
90 Jan Bentlage 1:10.90 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:00.841:29.081:02.77
91 Matthew Prestwich 1:10.99 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:03.261:01.981:27.73
92 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:11.67 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:42.351:05.2147.44
93 Jonathan Blöcher 1:12.99 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.191:28.281:14.49
94 Jason Ostdiek 1:13.05 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:01.071:41.0857.01
95 Brayden Wroten 1:13.68 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 59.961:22.191:18.89
96 Eddy Deturche 1:14.58 France PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:15.471:20.991:07.28
97 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:15.11 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 53.5953.241:58.51
98 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:15.18 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 1:09.861:25.001:10.69
99 Jan Bentlage 1:17.28 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.741:50.8555.25
100 Jan Bentlage 1:19.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 52.791:04.252:00.11
101 Evan Liu 1:19.39 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:20.301:28.851:09.01
102 Modest Podzolkin 1:19.50 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 1:13.001:11.081:34.41
103 Helmer Ewert 1:19.59 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:06.591:24.191:27.98
104 Elvin Thorsen 1:20.65 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 1:17.541:18.781:25.63
105 Jacob Ambrose 1:21.46 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:24.151:16.461:23.78
106 Viktor Zenk 1:21.85 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:52.921:18.0854.55
107 Kyeongmin Choi 1:22.92 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 1:18.481:25.321:24.95
108 Elvin Thorsen 1:23.42 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 1:37.571:07.881:24.82
109 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:23.46 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 1:10.841:24.271:35.28
110 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:24.33 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:03.601:49.001:20.39
111 Nikhil Soares 1:24.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:24.081:37.361:12.73
112 Joel Brown Brisola 1:24.74 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020 1:05.701:43.641:24.88
113 Kit Clement 1:25.42 United States Mudd Winter 2020 46.7151.522:38.02
114 Simon Kalhofer 1:25.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:22.091:10.921:43.76
115 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:26.09 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 1:26.551:26.951:24.77
116 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:26.31 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:01.851:26.541:50.54
117 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.44 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:24.921:20.451:42.94
118 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:29.53 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:35.241:21.661:31.70
119 Modest Podzolkin 1:29.66 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 1:15.151:38.831:35.00
120 Fabian Settelen 1:30.85 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:59.301:25.021:08.24
121 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:31.64 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:32.711:44.851:17.35
122 István Kocza 1:32.04 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020 1:26.311:42.521:27.30
123 Tim Reynolds 1:32.97 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:22.791:25.091:51.02
124 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:33.47 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 1:53.971:20.031:26.40
125 Laura Holzhauer 1:33.61 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:03.961:39.251:57.62
126 Farid Mikhailov 1:33.75 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 2:14.071:01.091:26.09
127 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:33.83 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:29.531:34.461:37.49
128 Igor Aipkin 1:33.95 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020 1:30.011:19.011:52.84
129 Frederik Rollmann 1:34.26 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:31.471:46.651:24.66
130 Witali Bułatow 1:34.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:22.221:40.951:40.63
131 Michał Krasowski 1:35.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:27.831:31.351:47.39
132 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:35.91 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:16.231:40.261:51.25
133 James Molloy 1:36.53 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:43.501:08.901:57.18
134 Christophe Grosjean 1:37.43 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:27.771:35.061:49.45
135 Wilfrid Py 1:37.49 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.882:07.221:36.37
136 Farid Mikhailov 1:37.66 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020 45.942:20.051:46.99
137 Raphael Riener 1:37.77 Austria Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:21.741:45.091:46.49
138 Wayne Pi 1:40.63 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020 1:51.131:28.821:41.94
139 Thor Muto Asmund 1:41.48 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:42.642:03.391:18.42
140 Pilan Scruggs 1:42.18 United States UCSD Winter 2020 2:12.581:34.921:19.04
141 Tyler Robinson 1:43.06 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:13.121:52.752:03.30
142 Zak Kenny 1:43.09 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:54.991:26.411:47.86
143 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:43.16 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020 1:28.802:06.371:34.30
144 Adam Ahmad 1:43.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:40.201:32.121:57.26
145 Nathan Seeto 1:45.73 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:47.642:01.361:28.18
146 Bill Hammill 1:46.20 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:47.171:35.181:56.24
147 Jens Grieme 1:47.00 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:56.572:06.081:18.36
148 Bill Hammill 1:47.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:34.441:56.631:52.05
149 Bradley Sampson 1:48.01 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 1:12.361:50.182:21.48
150 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:48.31 Malaysia Annuntia Open 2020 1:06.182:40.661:38.08
151 Paweł Duraj 1:48.59 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 2:33.961:23.721:28.09
152 Alistair Miller 1:50.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:10.001:32.491:48.60
153 Bill Hammill 1:50.85 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:43.731:57.551:51.26
154 Joshua Feran 1:51.71 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:52.151:51.351:51.64
155 Michał Krasowski 1:53.17 Poland LLS II 2020 1:48.201:48.252:03.07
156 Simon Kellum 1:53.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 1:38.721:51.132:10.84
157 Modest Podzolkin 1:53.69 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020 2:23.011:50.741:27.32
158 Michał Krasowski 1:54.29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:38.122:08.521:56.22
159 Charlie Stark 1:54.61 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:35.961:31.352:36.51
160 Nathan Seeto 1:55.35 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:44.542:01.741:59.76
161 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:55.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 1:52.531:55.271:59.96
162 Modest Podzolkin 1:57.46 Ukraine Nicosia Cubers 2020 1:50.832:00.892:00.65
163 Modest Podzolkin 1:58.02 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:33.922:04.102:16.03
164 Akash Rupela 1:59.97 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 3:13.821:13.781:32.32
165 Dylan Wang 2:01.10 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:20.8055.733:46.76
165 Phạm Văn Tới 2:01.10 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 1:45.842:35.031:42.44
167 Raphael Riener 2:01.38 Austria Franconia Winter 2020 1:49.162:11.262:03.71
168 Sora Sato 2:01.84 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 2:04.351:43.502:17.67
169 Sean Moran 2:02.01 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 2:13.212:11.741:41.07
170 Bradley Sampson 2:04.46 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020 2:06.982:27.601:38.81
171 Steve Greer 2:06.55 United States Imagination Station 2020 2:11.982:10.031:57.64
172 Parker Powell 2:07.42 United States Florida 2020 2:16.402:05.542:00.32
173 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.50 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 2:10.192:21.231:51.07
174 Jakub Hamkało 2:07.93 Poland LLS II 2020 1:47.002:27.362:09.42
175 Dominik Fürer 2:08.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:59.001:47.002:37.99
176 Natanael Lundberg 2:08.20 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 1:41.082:48.441:55.08
177 Thor Muto Asmund 2:08.40 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:35.001:38.813:11.40
178 Wilhelm Kilders 2:10.24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:01.672:52.671:36.39
179 Sébastien Auroux 2:13.04 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:23.401:55.082:20.63
180 Samuel Moliver 2:15.86 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 1:45.231:51.643:10.72
181 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:17.32 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 2:18.462:31.632:01.88
182 Samuel Simko 2:18.64 Slovakia Basel Open 2020 2:11.382:23.262:21.27
183 Asadbek Kodirjonov 2:20.75 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020 2:01.962:12.702:47.60
184 Braden Richards 2:22.25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:50.832:04.462:11.47
185 Bill Hammill 2:24.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:56.003:11.322:05.60
186 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:24.88 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 2:01.011:30.293:43.33
187 Elijah Brown 2:26.15 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:52.662:07.133:18.65
188 Charlie Stark 2:26.73 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:06.722:04.153:09.32
189 Luis Vargas 2:27.85 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 2:29.182:44.932:09.43
190 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:29.14 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:50.492:11.942:24.98
191 Raphael Riener 2:30.48 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:15.613:07.532:08.31
192 Amelie Dieterich 2:31.34 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:15.832:19.542:58.65
193 Damon Khoo 2:31.61 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:50.932:11.692:32.20
194 Laura Freitas Martín 2:31.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 2:30.232:09.882:55.13
195 Jonathan Kaliffe 2:32.40 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 1:11.351:11.325:14.53
196 Simone Ohler 2:32.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:22.522:06.653:08.61
197 Viljo Elo 2:33.66 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 2:39.302:26.262:35.43
198 Andrew Nathenson 2:33.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020 2:05.891:40.113:55.14
199 Emile Compion 2:34.91 South Africa PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:08.411:59.503:36.83
200 Javier Tirado Ortiz 2:37.01 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 2:58.422:43.092:09.52
201 Charlie Stark 2:37.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:27.762:44.612:39.69
202 Vũ Hồng Quang 2:39.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:30.602:32.862:53.60
203 Denys Shuleshchenko (Денис Шулещенко) 2:40.75 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 2:33.783:13.872:14.60
204 Simone Ohler 2:43.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:20.333:18.312:33.18
205 Edward Zeng 2:45.35 Canada UBC Open 2020 3:16.052:34.392:25.62
206 Philippe Virouleau 2:46.21 France Rouen Open 2020 2:56.602:57.572:24.47
207 Adam Walker 2:48.10 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:02.172:52.672:29.46
208 Jack Bruce 2:48.71 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 2:38.973:03.302:43.87
209 Steve Greer 2:49.30 United States Imagination Station 2020 3:44.952:03.442:39.51
210 Matej Marković 2:50.69 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 2:41.002:37.523:13.56
211 Carson Claud 2:53.64 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 2:27.853:09.753:03.31
212 Tommy Szeliga 2:53.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 3:07.852:18.283:15.26
213 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:54.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 2:13.242:12.104:19.30
214 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:57.41 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 2:38.372:45.973:27.90
215 Adam Walker 2:59.45 United States Mudd Winter 2020 3:14.032:54.612:49.72
216 Andrew Tan Jing Bang 2:59.56 Singapore Manchester Open 2020 2:34.972:20.964:02.74
217 Jerry Jiang 3:00.92 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:27.112:57.912:37.75
218 Joel Cetra 3:02.65 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 3:15.372:37.573:15.00
219 William Jensen 3:03.68 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 2:12.332:53.624:05.10
220 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 3:10.23 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020 2:56.424:17.772:16.51
221 Parth Chhugani 3:11.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:19.493:03.143:11.22
222 Jonathan Pang 3:14.25 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 3:06.293:48.302:48.15
223 Ming Dao Ting 3:19.26 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 3:03.342:59.023:55.42
224 Tripp Lyons 3:20.99 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020 3:04.062:55.464:03.44
225 Carlo Glod 3:35.07 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup I 2020 2:56.223:48.394:00.59
226 Damian Wilding 3:35.37 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020 3:45.273:30.443:30.39
227 Ryan Fong 3:36.19 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:11.593:53.183:43.81
228 Sebastian Weyer 3:36.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:40.553:35.364:33.73
229 Dmitriy Kukuev 3:44.38 Russia Siberia Open 2020 4:18.823:33.813:20.51
230 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:45.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:59.973:09.215:06.76
231 Ginneidy Camila León Zabala 3:56.04 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 4:00.643:53.383:54.11
232 Leslie Sampson 3:57.34 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020 4:04.934:11.633:35.46
233 Carson Deibert 3:58.55 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 5:47.962:56.583:11.10
234 Thomas Avery 4:10.48 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 5:03.603:40.453:47.39
235 Quinn Hansen 4:43.77 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 5:05.805:10.473:55.04
236 John Emmanuel R. Poon 4:48.52 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 3:58.204:33.015:54.35
237 Owen Newton 4:58.15 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 3:53.195:11.265:49.99
238 Devnandan Aneesh 5:51.31 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020 6:56.565:56.664:40.72
239 Diana Murnik 5:51.40 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 5:05.094:35.917:53.21
240 Yuvraj Agarwal 6:15.25 India BU Cube Open 2020 5:51.856:43.676:10.22