Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
2 Berta García Parra 32/33 59:11 Spain Spain 2018
3 Berta García Parra 35/40 59:27 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
4 Berta García Parra 32/35 56:58 Spain FME Open 2019
5 Berta García Parra 34/39 1:00:00 Spain British Blind Off 2019
6 Berta García Parra 26/26 56:27 Spain WCA Euro 2018
7 Berta García Parra 26/26 57:45 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
8 Berta García Parra 32/39 57:57 Spain British Blind Off 2019
9 Berta García Parra 29/34 55:48 Spain Spain 2018
10 Berta García Parra 32/40 1:00:00 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
11 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
12 Berta García Parra 26/29 59:59 Spain Ibi Open 2018
13 Berta García Parra 26/29 1:00:00 Spain WCA Euro 2018
14 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2019
14 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
16 Berta García Parra 31/39 1:00:00 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
17 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
18 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
19 Berta García Parra 31/40 58:53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
20 Berta García Parra 29/36 58:59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
21 Berta García Parra 31/40 1:00:00 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
22 Berta García Parra 29/37 57:24 Spain Mundet Open 2018
23 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
24 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
25 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
26 Berta García Parra 19/19 57:56 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
27 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:15 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
28 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:48 Spain World Championship 2017
29 Berta García Parra 19/20 54:07 Spain Iruña Open 2017
30 Berta García Parra 21/24 55:46 Spain Italian Championship 2017
31 Berta García Parra 21/24 58:26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
32 Berta García Parra 24/30 1:00:00 Spain Parla Open 2018
33 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 55:48 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
34 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/25 57:04 China Irish Championship 2019
35 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/23 57:28 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 58:25 China German Open 2019
37 Berta García Parra 18/19 1:00:00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
38 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
39 Berta García Parra 16/16 54:02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
40 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33 Japan Japan Open 2015
41 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
42 Berta García Parra 18/20 1:00:00 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
43 Berta García Parra 28/40 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
44 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 18/21 52:08 China Lincoln Open 2019
45 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
46 Berta García Parra 15/15 56:03 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
47 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/19 56:34 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
48 Berta García Parra 17/19 56:50 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
49 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
50 Berta García Parra 17/19 58:40 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
51 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 17/19 59:51 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
52 Berta García Parra 25/35 59:59 Spain Spain 2018
53 Berta García Parra 16/18 54:15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
54 Berta García Parra 16/18 55:24 Spain Euro 2016
55 Berta García Parra 15/16 55:39 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
56 Berta García Parra 17/20 55:49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
57 Berta García Parra 19/24 56:43 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
58 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 57:57 China China Championship 2018
59 Berta García Parra 17/20 58:04 Spain Madrid Open 2017
60 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 58:19 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
61 Berta García Parra 18/22 58:41 Spain Arnold Open 2017
62 Berta García Parra 14/14 59:07 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
63 Berta García Parra 26/38 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2018
64 Berta García Parra 14/15 53:57 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
65 Berta García Parra 14/15 54:43 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
66 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/17 56:21 China British Blind Off 2019
68 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/19 59:07 China British Blind Off 2019
69 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/17 1:00:00 China Singapore Championship 2019
70 Berta García Parra 12/12 40:41 Spain Andorra 2016
71 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/12 46:50 Japan US Nationals 2014
72 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 13/14 54:31 Japan US Nationals 2014
73 Berta García Parra 13/14 55:22 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
74 Berta García Parra 15/18 58:15 Spain Euro 2016
75 Berta García Parra 17/22 58:50 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
76 Berta García Parra 18/24 59:11 Spain El Escorial 2017
77 Berta García Parra 16/20 59:34 Spain Calisay Open 2017
78 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13/14 59:40 China Weihai Open 2018
79 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
80 Berta García Parra 16/20 1:00:00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
81 Berta García Parra 12/13 50:38 Spain Valencia Open 2015
82 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
83 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/17 55:59 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
84 Berta García Parra 13/15 57:12 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
85 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/19 57:56 China British Blind Off 2019
86 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 12/13 1:00:00 China WCA World Championship 2019
87 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 14/17 1:00:00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
88 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/18 51:49 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
89 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China MCC Epsilon 2019
90 Berta García Parra 13/16 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
91 Berta García Parra 11/12 53:41 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
92 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/20 54:44 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
93 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13/16 56:08 China China Championship 2018
94 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
95 Berta García Parra 15/20 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
96 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12/15 45:33 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
97 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
98 Berta García Parra 11/13 53:42 Spain Valencia Open 2015
99 Simone Ohler 10/11 54:26 Germany Latvian Open 2019
100 Berta García Parra 10/11 57:31 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
101 Simone Ohler 10/11 57:34 Germany Dutch Open 2019
102 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
103 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
104 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 11/14 48:04 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
105 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9/10 50:58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
106 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
107 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
108 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31 China Beijing Open 2018
109 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 10/12 56:32 Japan Kansai Open 2015
110 Berta García Parra 13/18 57:11 Spain Arnold Open 2016
111 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
112 Berta García Parra 10/12 57:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
113 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/10 57:22 China Hefei Open 2017
114 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/22 57:54 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
115 Berta García Parra 12/16 1:00:00 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
116 Berta García Parra 15/22 1:00:00 Spain IPM Open 2017
117 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
118 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
119 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 36:51 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
120 Vianne Chang 7/7 45:46 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
121 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
122 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8/9 46:44 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
123 Hannah Minas 8/9 47:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
124 Mimmi Leckius 7/7 47:52 Sweden Euro 2014
125 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7/7 51:41 Japan Japan Open 2012
126 Berta García Parra 11/15 52:14 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
127 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
128 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11/15 56:31 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
129 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12/17 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
130 Berta García Parra 16/25 1:00:00 Spain World Championship 2017
130 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/25 1:00:00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Soundhariya Hariharan 6/6 30:11 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
133 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 6/6 31:48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
134 Vianne Chang 7/8 40:09 Canada UBC Open 2020
135 Jael Riggenbach 7/8 40:17 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
136 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/6 40:25 France Cube An Dro 2019
137 Jael Riggenbach 7/8 43:00 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
138 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/10 43:28 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
139 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8/10 44:41 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
140 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7/8 45:10 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
141 Vianne Chang 7/8 46:38 Canada UBC Open 2020
142 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7/8 47:59 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
143 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6/6 49:27 Japan Hiroshima 2012
144 Kalyani H. Kiran 7/8 50:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
145 Berta García Parra 8/10 52:50 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
146 Donna Krueger 7/8 54:46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
147 Berta García Parra 7/8 54:59 Spain Gernika Open 2015
148 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7/8 55:00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
149 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/12 55:34 China ZUST Open 2017
150 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/12 57:35 Japan Kansai Open 2014
151 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11/16 57:43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
152 Donna Krueger 6/6 58:39 United States SE Champ 2018
153 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 5/5 22:55 China Xi'an New Year 2016
154 Maria Zhits 5/5 23:03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
155 Simone Ohler 5/5 25:47 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
156 Maria Zhits 5/5 29:43 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
157 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 32:38 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
158 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 33:26 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
159 Berta García Parra 5/5 34:08 Spain Castellon Open 2015
160 Maria Zhits 6/7 34:15 Russia SPB Island 2018
161 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 35:07 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
162 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 42:59 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
163 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Italian Open 2010
164 Leslie Sampson 5/5 45:54 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
165 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9/13 48:36 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
166 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6/7 52:14 China More Than One Cube 2018
167 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 53:22 Peru World Championship 2015
168 Simone Ohler 7/9 53:22 Germany Hessen Open 2019
169 Liliya Kamaltdinova 9/13 56:49 Russia MPEI Open 2013
170 Hannah Minas 7/9 58:08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
171 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 13/21 58:30 China Weihai Open 2019
172 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 11/17 58:57 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
173 Maria Zhits 7/9 59:13 Russia SPB Island 2018
174 Mimmi Leckius 7/9 1:00:00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
175 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10/15 1:00:00 China Weihai Open 2019
176 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 12/19 1:00:00 Japan Japan Open 2017
177 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4/4 13:41 China Hangzhou Open 2018
178 Hannah Minas 4/4 14:05 Switzerland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
179 Soundhariya Hariharan 4/4 19:56 India Indian Nationals 2018
180 Pauline Bonnaudet 4/4 23:33 France Champagne Open 2018
181 Soundhariya Hariharan 4/4 28:29 India Indian Nationals 2018
182 Diana Murnik 4/4 29:43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
183 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4/4 30:12 China Asian Championship 2016
184 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 5/6 31:48 China Asian Championship 2016
185 Jael Riggenbach 6/8 33:42 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
186 Donna Krueger 4/4 38:09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
187 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
188 Jael Riggenbach 6/8 42:50 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
189 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7/10 43:28 China ZUA Open 2017
190 Hannah Minas 6/8 43:31 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
191 Charley Abcouwer 5/6 45:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
192 Berta García Parra 5/6 45:52 Spain Castellon Open 2015
193 Kalyani H. Kiran 6/8 46:54 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
194 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 46:55 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
195 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 5/6 47:45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
196 Jael Riggenbach 7/10 52:21 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
197 Donna Krueger 5/6 53:12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
198 Kalyani H. Kiran 6/8 53:37 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
199 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5/6 54:21 Japan World Championship 2011
200 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 54:24 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
201 Berta García Parra 6/8 54:24 Spain Gernika Open 2015
202 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
203 Berta García Parra 15/26 55:46 Spain Iruña Open 2018
204 Donna Krueger 6/8 56:50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
205 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12/20 57:12 China China Championship 2018
206 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/8 57:34 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
207 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10/16 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
207 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10/16 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
209 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 11/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
210 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/3 12:32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
211 Maria Zhits 3/3 12:44 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
212 Laura Holzhauer 3/3 14:05 Germany Hessen Open 2018
213 Leia Jiang 3/3 18:03 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
214 Vianne Chang 3/3 18:31 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
215 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3/3 19:00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
216 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3/3 19:22 China Nanchang Open 2017
217 Sarah Fluck 3/3 21:26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
218 Maria Zhits 4/5 22:19 Russia White City Cubing 2018
219 Isabella Bosia 3/3 22:33 Italy Veneto Open 2011
220 Diana Murnik 3/3 22:37 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
221 Mimmi Leckius 3/3 22:43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
222 Monika Zimmermann 3/3 23:57 Germany Aachen Open 2011
223 Maria Zhits 4/5 23:58 Russia Saratov Special 2019
224 Isabella Bosia 3/3 24:50 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
225 Diana Murnik 3/3 25:44 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
226 Maria Zhits 4/5 25:57 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
227 Yulia Kamaltdinova 4/5 27:32 Russia Ural Open 2015
228 Mara Oprea 4/5 28:21 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
229 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3/3 28:48 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
230 Donna Krueger 3/3 29:55 United States Michigan 2017
231 Hannah Minas 4/5 34:17 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
232 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 34:44 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
233 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 36:09 Peru TCG Spring 2019
234 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4/5 36:20 China China Championship 2015
235 Berta García Parra 4/5 37:42 Spain Castellon Open 2015
236 Sarah Gasson 4/5 38:07 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
237 Diana Murnik 4/5 41:16 Russia MPEI Open 2019
238 Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 41:43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
239 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5/7 41:43 China More Than One Cube 2018
240 Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 42:25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
241 Darja Makurina 4/5 45:40 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
242 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 45:43 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
243 Maria Zhits 5/7 45:53 Russia YJ Fest 2018
244 Simone Ohler 6/9 46:54 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
245 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 46:57 Germany Hessen Open 2019
246 Donna Krueger 4/5 47:23 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
247 Sandra Novales Peláez 4/5 47:59 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
248 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 48:10 Germany German Nationals 2019
249 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 48:34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
250 Simone Ohler 5/7 48:44 Germany Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
251 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 8/13 49:31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
252 Simone Ohler 6/9 49:32 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
253 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 49:42 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
254 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 51:45 Peru World Championship 2013
255 Simone Ohler 6/9 52:51 Germany German Nationals 2019
256 Simone Ohler 6/9 53:33 Germany German Open 2019
257 Simone Ohler 7/11 54:34 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
258 Mimmi Leckius 6/9 57:21 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
259 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5/7 59:07 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
260 Hannah Minas 6/9 59:55 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
261 Donna Krueger 5/7 1:00:00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
262 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9/15 1:00:00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
263 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10/17 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
264 Berta García Parra 2/2 1:59 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
265 Fiona Wang 2/2 5:09 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
266 Fiona Wang 2/2 5:56 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
267 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/2 6:00 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
268 Shelley Chang 2/2 6:18 United States World Championship 2009
269 Esra Mehmedova 2/2 7:11 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
270 Katie Hull 2/2 7:22 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
271 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 2/2 7:23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
272 Siddhi Venkatesh 2/2 7:38 India Indian Nationals 2019
273 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 2/2 8:11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
274 Soundhariya Hariharan 2/2 8:49 India SCMU 2016
275 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/2 8:58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
276 Hellen Ding 2/2 9:22 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
277 Esra Mehmedova 2/2 9:40 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
278 Pauline Bonnaudet 2/2 10:41 France Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
279 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2/2 10:43 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
280 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2/2 10:57 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
281 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2/2 12:00 Spain Camarma Open 2016
282 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3/4 12:57 China WCA World Championship 2019
283 Meghan Hemmer 2/2 13:44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
284 Laura Ohrndorf 2/2 14:36 Germany Franconia Open 2015
285 Mimmi Leckius 2/2 14:47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
286 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2/2 14:58 Poland Polish Open 2012
287 Nóra Szepes 2/2 15:12 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
288 Yvonne Chow 2/2 15:16 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
289 Tamara Macadam 2/2 15:32 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
290 Charley Abcouwer 2/2 15:46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
291 Diana Murnik 2/2 15:55 Russia YJ Fest 2018
292 Eszter Fehér 2/2 16:21 Hungary Euro 2010
293 Maria Timoshchenko 2/2 16:52 Russia MPEI Open 2017
294 Nora Christ 2/2 17:20 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
295 Soundhariya Hariharan 3/4 17:24 India Indian Nationals 2017
296 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/2 17:46 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
297 Nora Christ 2/2 17:54 Germany Alania Open 2010
298 Hannah Minas 3/4 18:36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
299 Astrid Liljenberg 2/2 18:46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
300 Donna Krueger 2/2 18:55 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
301 Donna Krueger 2/2 19:57 United States Silent Spring 2017
302 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 3/4 22:00 France Champagne Open 2018
303 Juliette Sébastien 3/4 22:59 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
304 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/4 23:06 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
305 Darja Makurina 3/4 23:59 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
306 Marie Vincent 3/4 24:37 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
307 Pauline Clémenceau 3/4 24:41 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
308 Sarah Gasson 3/4 25:52 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
309 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 4/6 27:17 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
310 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 4/6 30:40 France Paris Open 2018
311 Vianne Chang 3/4 32:53 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
312 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3/4 33:23 China Weifang Winter 2016
313 Diana Murnik 3/4 33:38 Russia Luga Open 2019
314 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3/4 33:47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
315 Maria Timoshchenko 3/4 34:07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
316 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4/6 34:25 China Asian Championship 2016
317 Darja Makurina 3/4 35:50 Latvia Danish Open 2016
318 Leslie Sampson 3/4 36:21 United States Western Championship 2019
319 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3/4 36:43 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
320 Alyssa Bell 5/8 37:44 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
321 Eva Kato 5/8 37:49 United States Welcome to 2019
322 Berta García Parra 3/4 37:57 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
323 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3/4 38:08 China ZUA Open 2017
324 Mimmi Leckius 3/4 38:45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
325 Mara Oprea 4/6 40:24 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
326 Jael Riggenbach 4/6 40:55 Peru Trujillo 2013
327 Jael Riggenbach 5/8 41:06 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
328 Esra Mehmedova 4/6 41:19 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
329 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 5/8 43:17 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
330 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 5/8 44:33 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
331 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 5/8 44:40 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
332 Jing Jia (贾婧) 4/6 45:55 China China Championship 2017
333 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 5/8 45:59 Russia MPEI Open 2017
334 Jael Riggenbach 5/8 46:17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
335 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 5/8 46:35 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
336 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 5/8 46:59 China Xi'an New Year 2016
337 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4/6 51:49 Japan Japan Open 2011
338 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4/6 52:22 Japan World Championship 2011
339 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4/6 54:01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
340 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 5/8 57:52 China Hefei Open 2016
341 Donna Krueger 5/8 58:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
342 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10/18 59:59 China Singapore Championship 2019
343 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9/16 1:00:00 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
343 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9/16 1:00:00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
345 Fiona Wang 2/3 10:56 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
346 Maria Zhits 2/3 11:31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
347 Jael Riggenbach 2/3 12:12 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
348 Eva Kato 2/3 12:21 United States Western Championship 2019
349 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2/3 13:09 China China Championship 2015
350 Maria Zhits 2/3 13:56 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
351 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2/3 14:36 China Hefei Open 2015
352 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 2/3 16:33 France France 2018
353 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2/3 16:47 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
354 Pauline Clémenceau 2/3 19:06 France Champagne Open 2019
355 Maria Zhits 3/5 19:46 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
356 Marie Vincent 2/3 20:14 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
357 Jael Riggenbach 3/5 21:03 Peru Cultural Open 2014
358 Isabella Bosia 2/3 21:25 Italy Veneto Open 2011
359 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2/3 22:13 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
360 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2/3 22:33 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
361 Isabella Bosia 2/3 22:38 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
361 Sarah Gasson 2/3 22:38 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
363 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 3/5 22:50 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
364 Astrid Liljenberg 2/3 23:26 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
365 Maria Zhits 2/3 23:28 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
366 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/3 24:04 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
367 Donna Krueger 2/3 24:27 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
368 Yulia Kamaltdinova 3/5 24:27 Russia Ural Open 2014
369 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 2/3 24:38 China Asian Championship 2016
369 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 2/3 24:38 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Maria Zhits 2/3 24:56 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
372 Yvonne Chow 2/3 25:14 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
373 Monika Zimmermann 2/3 25:19 Germany East German Open 2010
374 Hannah Minas 3/5 25:31 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
375 Maria Zhits 2/3 26:14 Russia Penza Summer 2017
376 Juliette MacIver 2/3 26:19 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
377 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/3 26:20 Denmark Danish Open 2017
378 Katja Renner 2/3 26:41 Germany Aachen Open 2011
379 Monika Zimmermann 2/3 26:44 Germany Asian Championship 2010
380 Donna Krueger 2/3 27:18 United States Silent Spring 2017
380 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2/3 27:18 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
382 Diana Murnik 2/3 28:30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
383 Berta García Parra 2/3 29:14 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
384 Darja Makurina 3/5 29:28 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
385 Donna Krueger 2/3 29:59 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
386 Diana Murnik 2/3 30:00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
386 Donna Krueger 2/3 30:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
388 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 31:46 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
389 Hannah Minas 3/5 32:48 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
390 Darja Makurina 3/5 33:55 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
391 Mara Oprea 3/5 37:17 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
392 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 37:24 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
393 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 37:58 Peru Mariano Melgar 2013
394 Soundhariya Hariharan 3/5 39:25 India Indian Nationals 2018
395 Maria Timoshchenko 3/5 39:38 Russia YJ Fest 2018
396 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 40:25 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
397 Darja Makurina 3/5 40:44 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
398 Simone Ohler 3/5 42:26 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
399 Diana Murnik 3/5 43:01 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
400 Maria Timoshchenko 3/5 43:05 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
401 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 43:20 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
402 Raquel Mendivelso 3/5 43:35 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
403 Sydney Weaver 7/13 44:05 United States US Nationals 2015
404 Maria Zhits 4/7 45:37 Russia YJ Fest 2018
405 Isabella Bosia 3/5 47:52 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
406 Maria Timoshchenko 3/5 47:57 Russia YJ Fest 2018
407 Maria Timoshchenko 3/5 48:21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
408 Simone Ohler 5/9 48:22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
409 Hannah Minas 5/9 49:18 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
410 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 51:07 Peru World Championship 2013
411 Simone Ohler 4/7 52:48 Germany Belgian Summer 2018
412 Simone Ohler 4/7 53:08 Germany PBQ Belgium 2018
413 Simone Ohler 6/11 53:11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
414 Jael Riggenbach 4/7 53:21 Peru New Avge Open 2015
415 Simone Ohler 5/9 53:47 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
416 Maria Zhits 5/9 53:56 Russia YJ Fest 2018
417 Simone Ohler 5/9 54:27 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
418 Hannah Minas 4/7 55:20 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
419 Sydney Weaver 7/13 57:22 United States US Nationals 2015
420 Berta García Parra 6/11 57:28 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
421 Hannah Minas 5/9 57:29 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
422 Berta García Parra 8/15 57:59 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
423 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5/9 58:02 Russia MPEI Open 2012
424 Donna Krueger 4/7 59:19 United States Northwest Championship 2018
425 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/23 59:54 Japan Asian Championship 2014
426 Donna Krueger 4/7 1:00:00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
426 Donna Krueger 4/7 1:00:00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
428 Mara Oprea 5/9 1:00:00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
429 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/15 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
430 Shelley Chang 1/2 5:55 United States US Nationals 2009
431 Aygul Tlyavsina 1/2 7:58 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
432 Isabella Bosia 1/2 8:00 Italy World Championship 2009
433 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 8:45 China Beijing Side Events 2010
434 Shelley Chang 1/2 9:20 United States World Championship 2007
435 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 9:48 China Beijing 2013
436 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 1/2 10:03 China Beijing Summer 2013
437 Aygul Tlyavsina 1/2 10:44 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
438 Nóra Szepes 1/2 10:45 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
439 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 1/2 11:03 India Prasadz ICC Juniors 2013
440 Jael Riggenbach 1/2 11:14 Peru Sudamericano 2013
441 Nóra Szepes 1/2 12:18 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
442 Klaudia Grabowska 1/2 13:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
443 Monika Zimmermann 1/2 14:14 Germany Alania Open 2010
444 Berit Brüster 1/2 14:20 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
445 Klaudia Grabowska 1/2 14:22 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
446 Nóra Szepes 1/2 15:13 Hungary Czech Open 2012
447 Nóra Szepes 1/2 15:43 Hungary Zune Open 2012
448 Nora Christ 1/2 15:55 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
449 Eszter Szabó 1/2 16:04 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
450 Maria Plitina 1/2 16:05 Russia MNW Open 2011
451 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/4 16:05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
452 Berit Brüster 1/2 16:46 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
453 Monika Zimmermann 1/2 16:57 Germany Benelux Open 2010
454 Berit Brüster 1/2 17:06 Germany French Open 2011
455 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 2/4 17:27 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
456 Eszter Szabó 1/2 18:25 Hungary Czech Open 2009
457 Berit Brüster 1/2 18:43 Germany Alania Open 2010
458 Eszter Fehér 1/2 18:51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
459 Berit Brüster 1/2 19:06 Germany German Open 2010
460 Berit Brüster 1/2 19:11 Germany Dutch Open 2010
461 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1/2 19:13 China Beijing Winter 2012
462 Maria Plitina 1/2 19:27 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
463 Berit Brüster 1/2 19:56 Germany Austrian Open 2010
464 Eszter Szabó 1/2 20:00 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
464 Eszter Szabó 1/2 20:00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
466 Pauline Bonnaudet 2/4 21:46 France FLIP Open 2018
467 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2/4 22:04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
468 Amelie Dieterich 2/4 22:48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
469 Mara Oprea 2/4 24:43 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
470 Jing Jia (贾婧) 2/4 29:54 China Asian Championship 2016
471 Amelie Dieterich 2/4 32:13 Germany PSKubing 2017
471 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2/4 32:13 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
473 Pauline Clémenceau 2/4 32:55 France Baia Mare North Open 2019
474 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 34:00 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
475 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 34:22 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
476 Maja von Borstel 2/4 34:23 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
477 Maja von Borstel 2/4 34:58 Germany German Nationals 2018
478 Hannah Minas 2/4 35:30 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
479 Laura Holzhauer 3/6 35:39 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
480 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2/4 36:02 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
481 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 36:28 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
482 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2/4 36:52 China Wuxi Open 2017
483 Sarah Gasson 2/4 37:04 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
484 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 37:36 Denmark Danish Open 2019
485 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 38:17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
486 Diana Murnik 2/4 39:33 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
487 Isabella Bosia 2/4 40:00 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
488 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5/10 40:55 Russia Ural Open 2015
489 Jael Riggenbach 4/8 41:23 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
490 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 4/8 45:45 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
491 Donna Krueger 4/8 53:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
492 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 7/14 54:40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
493 Hannah Minas 4/8 57:43 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
494 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 10/20 59:47 China China Championship 2018
495 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 6/12 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017