Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Krzysztof Bober 47/52 59:53 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
2 Adrian Dębski 44/48 59:25 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
3 Radomił Baran 34/36 58:10 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
4 Michael Tripodi 34/36 58:45 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
5 Michał Bogdan 36/42 57:42 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
6 Daniel Wallin 34/42 58:56 Sweden Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/49 1:00:02 China Guangdong Open 2021
8 Wojciech Rogoziński 27/30 53:24 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
9 Tom Nelson 26/30 1:00:00 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
10 Mikołaj Salamon 20/21 48:49 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
11 Kamil Michalak 21/23 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
12 Tomasz Cepil 19/21 46:33 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
13 Michał Wachowiak 18/19 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
14 Arkadiusz Żynel 17/18 56:47 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
15 Jens Grieme 17/18 57:27 Germany Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
16 Stanisław Szyszka 16/17 45:30 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
17 Lennon Hughes 15/15 53:36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
18 Radosław Opoka 19/23 58:22 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
19 Will Cerne 22/30 55:35 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
20 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/17 46:55 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
21 Kamil Przybylski 19/25 52:59 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
22 Caleb Hall 15/17 55:48 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
23 Michał Wroński 15/17 58:01 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
24 Karol Piskorek 16/19 59:54 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
25 Lucas O'Connell 16/20 51:19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
26 Swami Srinivasan 18/24 56:28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
27 Benjamin Paul 14/16 1:00:00 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
28 István Kocza 13/15 56:22 Hungary Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
29 Wilfrid Py 14/17 1:00:00 France Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
30 Yinhao Ding 10/10 53:56 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
31 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15/20 57:45 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Arthur Garcin 10/11 35:10 France BrizZon Side Open II 2021
33 Conan Mo 9/9 47:16 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
34 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12/15 56:05 China Guangdong Open 2021
35 Kacper Paweł Dworak 10/11 57:38 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
36 Jan Fonš 9/10 34:41 Czech Republic Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
37 Ethan Pan 14/20 52:36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
38 Paweł Duraj 9/10 56:11 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
39 Tam Quan 11/15 47:27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
40 Walker Welch 7/7 47:54 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
41 Kamil Łukaszewski 9/11 55:08 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
42 Jan Bentlage 15/23 1:00:00 Germany Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
43 Ming Dao Ting 6/6 43:20 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
44 Mikołaj Morawski 6/6 43:21 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
45 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7/8 43:48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
46 Przemysław Rogalski 6/6 54:57 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
47 David McLean 7/8 57:07 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
48 Helmer Ewert 11/16 58:28 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
49 Lee Stanton-Barnett 5/5 39:10 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
50 Anthony Rochester 11/17 52:07 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
51 Viktor Zenk 11/17 55:57 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
52 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 6/7 56:35 Netherlands Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
53 Dominik Obara 4/4 20:40 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
54 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5/6 21:54 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
55 Michael Conard 5/6 38:35 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
56 Jack Maddigan 6/8 42:49 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
57 Paweł Murawski 6/8 49:23 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
58 Mateusz Szwugier 5/6 51:35 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
59 Zhe Wang (王哲) 10/16 51:58 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 7/10 58:27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
61 Carter Kucala 11/18 59:54 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
62 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3/3 3:16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
63 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 4/5 12:53 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3/3 15:10 China Guangdong Open 2021
65 Jack McDougall 3/3 17:02 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
66 Michał Krasowski 3/3 20:13 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
67 Stephane Tahon 3/3 20:31 France WA State Championship 2021
68 Konstantin Jaehne 6/9 40:55 Germany Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
69 Maksymilian Misiak 10/17 54:04 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
70 Cole Campbell 8/13 56:10 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
71 Jakub Dłużak 7/11 59:29 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
72 Kacper Rafalski 5/7 59:55 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
73 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2/2 0:47 China Guangdong Open 2021
74 Jack Cai 2/2 1:07 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
75 Jode Brewster 2/2 6:28 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
76 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 2/2 8:10 Malaysia WA State Championship 2021
77 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 2/2 10:49 China Guangdong Open 2021
78 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2/2 10:54 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
79 Jonathan Charlesworth 2/2 12:42 Australia WA State Championship 2021
80 Yoav Eynon 2/2 16:40 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
81 Raymond Wu Won 2/2 16:50 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
82 Riley Dexter 3/4 17:01 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
83 Michael Alexander 3/4 28:34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 3/4 31:29 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
85 Daniel Choi 3/4 36:37 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
86 Ernest Zakrzewski 4/6 37:54 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
87 Ethan Pride 4/6 45:25 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
88 Antoni Kingston 6/10 47:30 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
89 Peter Weyers 5/8 48:22 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
90 Aaron Spiller 6/10 51:43 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
91 Myles Jarman 4/6 53:28 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
92 Ting He (禾廷) 10/18 1:00:00 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
93 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12/22 1:00:00 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
94 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2/3 11:29 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
95 Sam Sieracki 2/3 24:23 Australia WA State Championship 2021
96 Mutlu Özçelebi 2/3 25:26 Turkey Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
97 Thomas Schmidt 3/5 33:38 Denmark Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
98 Joshua Hounslow 5/9 34:29 Australia WA State Championship 2021
99 David Pearce 4/7 40:31 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
100 Kasparas Lienys 5/9 1:00:02 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.