Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 46/51 59:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
2 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
3 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:27 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
5 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
6 Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
8 Michał Bogdan 36/42 58:16 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
9 Krzysztof Bober 36/42 59:54 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
10 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
11 Daniel Wallin 28/29 58:30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
13 Cale Schoon 28/32 59:42 United States Florida 2020
14 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
15 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
16 Shivam Bansal 31/40 1:00:00 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
17 Radomił Baran 21/21 56:32 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
18 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
19 Bertie Longden 28/36 58:59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
20 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
21 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 22/25 55:52 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
22 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
23 Jason White 23/27 56:30 United States Washington Championship 2020
24 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
25 Tom Nelson 25/33 57:58 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
26 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
27 Olivier Vos 18/20 50:19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
28 Mark Boyanowski 31/46 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
29 Phillip Maxwell 16/17 37:29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
30 Arkadiusz Żynel 16/17 50:17 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
31 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 53:20 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
32 Valentin Lanz 15/15 54:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
33 Will Cerne 20/25 56:43 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
34 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
35 Tobias Peter 15/15 57:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
36 Jens Grieme 15/15 57:29 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
37 Ethan Davis 16/17 58:00 United States Washington Championship 2020
38 Jonathan Blöcher 18/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
39 Lennon Hughes 14/14 51:46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
40 Wojciech Rogoziński 15/16 55:29 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
41 Elliott Kobelansky 22/30 55:47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
42 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
43 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 53:06 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
44 Dylan Swarts 17/21 53:13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
45 István Kocza 15/17 57:58 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
46 James Quinn 14/15 58:01 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
47 Radosław Opoka 17/21 59:28 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
48 Wayne Pi 14/15 59:52 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
49 Harry Savage 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
49 Helmer Ewert 15/17 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
51 Viktor Zenk 17/21 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
52 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 41:23 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
53 Max Siauw 13/14 53:57 United States UBC Open 2020
54 Dieter Amberger 14/16 54:41 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
55 Arthur Garcin 15/18 58:04 France Iruña Open 2020
56 Jolo Endona 12/13 25:38 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
57 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
58 Will Belote 14/17 53:55 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
59 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
60 Ben Stokes 15/19 54:36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
61 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 13/15 56:12 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
62 Willem Klose 12/13 56:20 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
63 Matthew Prestwich 12/13 57:07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
64 Eric Limeback 18/25 57:29 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
65 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
66 Stanisław Szyszka 11/12 46:32 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
67 Tim Reynolds 10/10 50:47 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
68 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 54:16 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
69 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16/22 55:46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
70 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
71 Dylan Wang 9/9 46:03 Canada UBC Open 2020
72 Israel Fraga da Silva 17/25 49:32 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
73 Luca Stalpers 11/13 50:02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
74 Natanael Lundberg 9/9 50:35 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
75 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 53:51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
76 Cary Huang 10/11 54:26 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
77 Fabian Settelen 9/9 55:33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
78 Richard Anthony Parada 11/13 56:47 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
79 Michał Wachowiak 12/15 58:44 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
80 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 13/17 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
81 Tiago Zamberlan 17/25 1:00:00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
82 Steven Kearns 20/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
83 Leonardo Pranadyar 8/8 20:37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
84 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 10/12 42:46 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
85 Duncan Hobbs 8/8 46:55 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
86 Jacob Chambers 10/12 47:22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
87 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
88 Daniel Tidsey 12/16 48:14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
89 Vilius Ribinskas 8/8 50:32 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
90 Lucas O'Connell 14/20 51:32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
91 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8/8 54:46 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
92 Pandu Rendradjaja 9/10 56:58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
93 Hannah Minas 8/9 47:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
94 Jan Riedl 7/7 50:29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
95 Hari Anirudh 10/13 51:50 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
96 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 10/13 52:04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
97 Timothy Ithurbure 8/9 52:07 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
98 Farid Mikhailov 8/9 52:10 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020
99 Peter Andersson 8/9 52:25 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
100 James McCambridge 10/13 54:10 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020