Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 46/51 59:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
2 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
3 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 58:27 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
5 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
6 Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Adrian Dębski 37/42 58:26 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
9 Michał Bogdan 36/42 58:16 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
10 Krzysztof Bober 36/42 59:54 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
11 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
12 Krzysztof Bober 35/42 58:16 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
13 Daniel Wallin 28/29 58:30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
14 Sukant Koul 29/31 1:00:00 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
15 Kamil Przybylski 31/37 58:10 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
16 Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
17 Cale Schoon 28/32 59:42 United States Florida 2020
18 Krzysztof Bober 29/34 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
19 Kamil Przybylski 34/44 1:00:02 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
20 Michał Bogdan 25/27 53:33 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
21 Daniel Wallin 25/27 57:40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
22 Daniel Wallin 26/29 57:55 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
23 Daniel Wallin 25/27 58:25 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
24 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
25 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
26 Timo Norrkniivilä 29/36 1:00:00 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
27 Shivam Bansal 31/40 1:00:00 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
28 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/21 45:40 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
29 Radomił Baran 21/21 56:32 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
30 Daniel Wallin 23/25 57:56 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
31 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
32 Kevin Matthews 24/28 57:53 Canada UBC Open 2020
33 Bertie Longden 28/36 58:59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
34 Daniel Wallin 25/30 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
35 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
36 Kevin Matthews 23/27 54:35 Canada Washington Championship 2020
37 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 22/25 55:52 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
38 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
39 Jason White 23/27 56:30 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Kamil Michalak 21/23 56:41 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
41 Daniel Wallin 23/27 58:12 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
42 Radomił Baran 22/25 59:05 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
43 Jan Bentlage 21/23 59:58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
44 Daniel Wallin 24/29 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
45 Michał Bogdan 21/25 56:31 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
46 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
47 Tom Nelson 25/33 57:58 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
48 Adrian Dębski 33/49 58:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
49 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
50 Olivier Vos 18/20 50:19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
51 Mark Boyanowski 31/46 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
52 Phillip Maxwell 16/17 37:29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
53 Arkadiusz Żynel 16/17 50:17 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
54 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 53:20 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
55 Valentin Lanz 15/15 54:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
56 Will Cerne 20/25 56:43 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
57 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
58 Helmer Ewert 15/15 57:12 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
59 Tobias Peter 15/15 57:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
60 Jens Grieme 15/15 57:29 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
61 Ethan Davis 16/17 58:00 United States Washington Championship 2020
62 Kamil Michalak 19/23 59:32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
63 Jonathan Blöcher 18/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
64 Kevin Matthews 21/27 1:00:00 Canada Washington Championship 2020
65 Lennon Hughes 14/14 51:46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
66 Will Cerne 20/26 54:26 United States Big Cheese 2020
67 Wojciech Rogoziński 15/16 55:29 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
68 Elliott Kobelansky 22/30 55:47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
69 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
70 Kevin Matthews 20/26 1:00:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
71 Phillip Maxwell 18/23 52:31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
72 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 53:06 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
73 Dylan Swarts 17/21 53:13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
74 István Kocza 15/17 57:58 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
75 James Quinn 14/15 58:01 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
76 Radosław Opoka 17/21 59:28 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
77 Wayne Pi 14/15 59:52 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
78 Harry Savage 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
78 Helmer Ewert 15/17 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
80 Cedric Meysing 17/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
80 Viktor Zenk 17/21 1:00:00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
82 Kamil Przybylski 25/37 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
82 Krzysztof Bober 25/37 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
84 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 41:23 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
85 Max Siauw 13/14 53:57 United States UBC Open 2020
86 Dieter Amberger 14/16 54:41 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
87 Max Siauw 13/14 55:49 United States UBC Open 2020
88 Arthur Garcin 15/18 58:04 France Iruña Open 2020
89 Dieter Amberger 15/18 1:00:00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
90 István Kocza 14/16 1:00:02 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
91 Jolo Endona 12/13 25:38 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
92 Max Siauw 12/13 46:51 United States Washington Championship 2020
93 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
94 Will Belote 14/17 53:55 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
95 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
96 Ben Stokes 15/19 54:36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
97 Elliott Kobelansky 20/29 55:54 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
98 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 13/15 56:12 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
99 Willem Klose 12/13 56:20 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
100 Helmer Ewert 14/17 56:23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
101 Matthew Prestwich 12/13 57:07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
102 Eric Limeback 18/25 57:29 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
103 Helmer Ewert 14/17 59:16 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
104 Radosław Opoka 16/21 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
105 Krzysztof Bober 24/37 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
106 Arthur Garcin 12/14 45:34 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
107 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
108 Stanisław Szyszka 11/12 46:32 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
109 Tim Reynolds 10/10 50:47 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
110 Jakob Gunnarsson 13/16 51:51 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
111 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 54:16 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
112 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16/22 55:46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
113 Taha Ben Salah 11/12 57:36 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
114 Jakob Gunnarsson 15/20 59:27 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
115 Timo Norrkniivilä 22/34 59:30 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
116 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
117 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/20 1:00:00 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
118 Tom Nelson 21/32 1:00:00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
119 Dylan Wang 9/9 46:03 Canada UBC Open 2020
120 Israel Fraga da Silva 17/25 49:32 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
121 Luca Stalpers 11/13 50:02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
122 Natanael Lundberg 9/9 50:35 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
123 Matthew Prestwich 11/13 53:03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
124 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 53:51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
125 Cary Huang 10/11 54:26 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
126 Fabian Settelen 9/9 55:33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
127 Valentin Lanz 13/17 56:19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
128 Richard Anthony Parada 11/13 56:47 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
129 Oleg Gritsenko 13/17 57:29 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
130 Ethan Rusnak 12/15 58:34 Canada UBC Open 2020
131 Michał Wachowiak 12/15 58:44 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
132 Richard Anthony Parada 11/13 59:05 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
133 Tobias Peter 12/15 1:00:00 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
134 Helmer Ewert 13/17 1:00:00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
134 Michał Wroński 13/17 1:00:00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
134 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 13/17 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
137 Phillip Maxwell 16/23 1:00:00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
138 Tiago Zamberlan 17/25 1:00:00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
139 Steven Kearns 20/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
140 Leonardo Pranadyar 8/8 20:37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
141 Viktor Zenk 9/10 24:32 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
142 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9/10 37:20 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
143 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 10/12 42:46 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
144 Cary Huang 9/10 45:39 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
145 Duncan Hobbs 8/8 46:55 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
146 Jacob Chambers 10/12 47:22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
147 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
148 Daniel Tidsey 12/16 48:14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
149 Vilius Ribinskas 8/8 50:32 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
150 Lucas O'Connell 14/20 51:32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
151 Max Siauw 11/14 53:16 United States Washington Championship 2020
152 Dylan Wang 8/8 53:58 Canada UBC Open 2020
153 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8/8 54:46 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
154 Jakob Gunnarsson 14/20 56:04 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
155 James Quinn 11/14 56:38 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
156 Pandu Rendradjaja 9/10 56:58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
157 Stanisław Szyszka 9/11 46:37 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
158 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8/9 46:44 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
159 Hannah Minas 8/9 47:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
160 Jan Riedl 7/7 50:29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
161 Ethan Davis 12/17 51:16 United States Washington Championship 2020
162 Hari Anirudh 10/13 51:50 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
163 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 10/13 52:04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
164 Timothy Ithurbure 8/9 52:07 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
165 Farid Mikhailov 8/9 52:10 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020
166 Peter Andersson 8/9 52:25 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
167 Natanael Lundberg 8/9 53:23 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
168 Hari Anirudh 12/17 53:32 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
169 James McCambridge 10/13 54:10 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
170 Walker Welch 8/9 54:17 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
171 Igor Aipkin 8/9 56:38 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
172 Paweł Duraj 10/13 57:18 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
173 Michał Wroński 13/19 57:56 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
174 Helmer Ewert 12/17 58:39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
175 Dylan Wang 9/11 59:06 Canada Washington Championship 2020
176 Wilfrid Py 9/11 59:16 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
177 Helmer Ewert 12/17 59:26 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
178 Walker Welch 9/11 1:00:00 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
179 David Pearce 6/6 21:31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
180 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 6/6 32:27 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
181 Daniel Venzke 6/6 33:48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
182 Andrew Nguyen 6/6 37:54 Canada Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
183 Joseph Williams 7/8 38:10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
184 Vianne Chang 7/8 40:09 Canada UBC Open 2020
185 Jacob Chambers 7/8 40:58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
186 Jacob Ambrose 7/8 41:31 United States Florida 2020
187 Anuj Singh Negi 6/6 42:01 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
188 Ben Stokes 10/14 42:38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
189 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8/10 44:41 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
190 Andrew Nguyen 7/8 46:01 Canada Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
191 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 7/8 46:34 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
192 Vianne Chang 7/8 46:38 Canada UBC Open 2020
193 Michael Conard 7/8 46:57 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
194 Michael Conard 7/8 47:21 United States Big Cheese 2020
195 Chris Hardwick 7/8 52:27 United States Florida 2020
196 Igor Aipkin 7/8 53:07 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
197 Kyeongmin Choi 10/14 54:02 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
198 Thor Muto Asmund 11/16 54:31 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
199 Donna Krueger 7/8 54:46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
200 Alistair Robequin 9/12 54:59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
201 Bradley Sampson 8/10 55:05 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
202 Dylan Wang 8/10 55:25 Canada UBC Open 2020
203 Matthew Dickman 7/8 55:45 United States UBC Open 2020
204 Dieter Amberger 11/16 56:09 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
205 Damon Khoo 7/8 56:22 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
206 Michał Bogdan 24/42 57:29 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
207 Bradley Sampson 8/10 58:04 United States Washington Championship 2020
208 Jens Haber 14/22 58:28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
209 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 11/16 59:56 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
210 Modest Podzolkin 8/10 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
211 Cary Huang 9/12 1:00:00 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
212 Nicholas Patterson 5/5 19:26 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
213 Leonardo Pranadyar 7/9 26:48 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
214 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 5/5 28:21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
215 Dominik Fürer 5/5 29:01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
216 Sukesh Kumar 6/7 36:49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
217 Dominik Fürer 6/7 39:43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
218 Davron Takhirov 5/5 41:58 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
219 Cole Campbell 6/7 42:35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
220 Justin Nicholas Tan 5/5 44:19 United States Mudd Winter 2020
221 Adam Marcellus Kelly 6/7 46:15 United States Danish Championship 2020
222 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 47:15 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
223 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 6/7 48:19 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
224 Martin Brath 8/11 48:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
225 David Pearce 9/13 50:11 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
226 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8/11 52:49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
227 Bernhard Brodowsky 10/15 54:22 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
228 Andrei Solntsev 7/9 56:17 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
229 Konstantin Jaehne 9/13 56:35 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
230 Davron Takhirov 6/7 57:41 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
231 Will Russo 8/11 58:36 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
232 Michał Bogdan 18/31 59:17 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
233 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 9/13 59:43 China Northside Cube Days 2020
234 Eric Limeback 15/25 1:00:00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
235 Pacifico Rodriguez 4/4 21:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
236 Jakub Hamkało 4/4 27:49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
237 Raphael Riener 4/4 28:38 Austria Swisscubing Cup II 2020
238 Remo Pihel 5/6 32:12 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
239 William Jensen 4/4 33:42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
240 Nicholas McKee 4/4 35:22 Canada Cambridge Challenge 2020
241 Ming Dao Ting 5/6 37:22 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
242 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5/6 38:09 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
243 Jae Park 6/8 38:59 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
244 Frederik Rollmann 5/6 40:13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
245 Jason Ostdiek 7/10 40:54 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
246 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 5/6 42:12 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
247 Sebastian Outh-Aut 6/8 45:48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
248 Jedrick Remonde 7/10 48:10 Philippines Big Cheese 2020
249 Timothy Lawrance 7/10 49:06 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
250 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 6/8 49:10 Malaysia UBC Open 2020
251 Alistair Robequin 7/10 49:14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
252 Jason Ostdiek 9/14 49:44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
253 Joshua Hounslow 5/6 50:09 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
254 Daniel Venzke 6/8 50:21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
255 Saiyam Jain 7/10 50:29 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
256 Vilius Ribinskas 6/8 52:19 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
257 Timothy Lawrance 6/8 52:32 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
258 Tim Reynolds 8/12 54:03 United States Washington Championship 2020
259 Hannes Müller 6/8 54:11 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
260 Ethan Honest 7/10 54:24 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
261 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 7/10 55:00 Malaysia UBC Open 2020
262 Jason Ostdiek 9/14 55:31 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
263 Tim Reynolds 8/12 57:03 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
264 Timothy Loh 10/16 57:13 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
265 Noah Swor 9/14 57:41 United States Florida 2020
266 Kit Clement 7/10 57:47 United States Washington Championship 2020
267 Bradley Sampson 7/10 57:49 United States Washington Championship 2020
268 Fabian Settelen 8/12 57:56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
269 Helmer Ewert 10/16 58:13 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
270 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 6/8 1:00:00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
271 Viktor Zenk 12/20 1:00:00 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
271 Vladimir Sergeev 12/20 1:00:00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
273 Danila Ryabinin 3/3 8:47 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
274 Kai Roff 3/3 11:14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
275 Leonardo Pranadyar 4/5 11:50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
276 Simon Kellum 3/3 12:41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
277 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/3 12:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
278 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/3 12:55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
279 Timothy Castle 3/3 15:39 United States Washington Championship 2020
280 Abhimanyu Singhal 3/3 15:47 India Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
281 Jakub Hamkało 3/3 18:09 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
282 Jonathan Charlesworth 3/3 18:17 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
283 Raphael Riener 3/3 18:51 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
284 Simon Kellum 3/3 19:56 United States Big Cheese 2020
285 Lachlan Stephens 3/3 20:11 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
286 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 4/5 20:38 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
287 Sarah Fluck 3/3 21:26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
288 Joel Lundström 3/3 21:53 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
289 Tijmen van der Ree 3/3 22:33 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
290 Leo Lindqvist 3/3 22:38 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
291 Joaquin Abarca 3/3 23:04 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
292 Damian Wilding 3/3 23:27 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
293 Nicholas Patterson 4/5 23:42 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
294 Stuart Salmon 3/3 24:08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
295 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3/3 24:12 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
296 Josef Matijevic 3/3 24:14 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
297 Axel Flordal 3/3 24:57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
298 Thomas Jansson 3/3 25:01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
299 Alex Cheng 3/3 25:33 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
300 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 4/5 26:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
301 William Jensen 3/3 26:18 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
302 Wesley Pi 3/3 26:24 United States Mudd Winter 2020
303 Nikolai Gomelchuk 3/3 27:14 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
304 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 4/5 29:05 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
305 Asadbek Kodirjonov 4/5 32:38 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
306 James Moore 4/5 33:44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
307 Eli Jay 5/7 33:55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
308 Lee Stanton-Barnett 4/5 36:47 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
309 Andy Nicholls 4/5 40:44 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
310 Jan Riedl 5/7 42:00 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
311 Luis Kleinheinz 5/7 44:23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
312 Leon Tran 5/7 46:43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
313 Natanael Lundberg 6/9 47:20 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
314 Wojciech Rogoziński 8/13 47:29 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
315 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 48:34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
316 Grant Lian 5/7 53:59 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
317 Sam van Vliet 6/9 54:34 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
318 Simone Ohler 7/11 54:34 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
319 Paweł Murawski 6/9 54:44 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
320 Ethan Rusnak 8/13 55:06 Canada UBC Open 2020
321 Lucas O'Connell 12/21 55:06 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
322 James McCambridge 9/15 56:50 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
323 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 7/11 57:04 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
324 Tobias Peter 9/15 57:25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
325 Jan Riedl 6/9 57:28 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
326 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 5/7 57:39 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
327 Christopher Chi 8/13 58:31 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
328 Ethan Pan 13/23 58:52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
329 Kristian Gil Caragan 9/15 58:56 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
330 Syed Zain Ali Behzaad 6/9 1:00:00 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
331 István Kocza 10/17 1:00:00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
331 Willem Klose 10/17 1:00:00 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
333 Jakob Gunnarsson 2/2 1:56 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
334 Marcus Moberg 2/2 2:39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
335 Marcus Moberg 2/2 2:49 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
335 Marcus Moberg 2/2 2:49 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
337 Tripp Peters 2/2 4:59 United States Washington Championship 2020
338 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2/2 6:01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
339 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2/2 6:36 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
340 Xieben Zou 2/2 9:05 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
341 David McLean 2/2 9:26 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
342 Yuri Olivan Barbosa de Oliveira 2/2 9:44 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
343 Timothy Castle 2/2 9:51 United States UBC Open 2020
344 Alwin Rölz 2/2 10:24 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
345 Janek Gehrlein 2/2 11:57 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
346 Preston Duke 2/2 12:39 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
347 Meghan Hemmer 2/2 13:44 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
348 Conan Mo 2/2 14:50 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
349 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2/2 14:57 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
350 Milan van Wanrooij 2/2 15:11 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
351 Toni Beljo 2/2 15:38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
352 Edward Zeng 2/2 15:43 Canada UBC Open 2020
353 Jakub Grynia 2/2 16:34 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
354 Linus Kunath 2/2 16:54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
355 Akmal Abduazizov 2/2 17:02 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
356 Aaron Spiller 2/2 20:00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
357 Fabian Löhle 3/4 20:15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
358 Jakub Hamkało 3/4 20:17 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
359 Michael Fung 3/4 22:20 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
360 Braden Richards 3/4 24:07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
361 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3/4 24:14 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
362 Pauline Clémenceau 3/4 24:41 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
363 James Golding 3/4 25:50 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
364 Erik Kippus 3/4 29:22 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
365 Joel Lundström 3/4 29:58 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
366 Joel Lundström 3/4 31:40 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
367 Lucas Pedersson 3/4 31:47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
368 Jacob Dunn 3/4 35:24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
369 Dhruv Agarwal 3/4 38:04 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
370 Brandon Harnish 4/6 39:01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
371 Jacob Chambers 7/12 43:38 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
372 Raphael Riener 4/6 44:49 Austria Swisscubing Cup II 2020
373 Ming Dao Ting 5/8 47:26 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
374 Leo Ding 4/6 50:05 United States Mudd Winter 2020
375 Liam Highducheck 5/8 50:06 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
376 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 6/10 51:10 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
377 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 5/8 51:15 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
378 Christian König 6/10 52:21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
379 Ethan Honest 6/10 52:27 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
380 Michael Conard 6/10 52:38 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
381 Pandu Rendradjaja 6/10 53:16 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
382 Lachlan Malcolm 4/6 1:00:00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
383 Bill Hammill 6/10 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
383 Michael Conard 6/10 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
383 Modest Podzolkin 6/10 1:00:00 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020
386 Marcus Moberg 2/3 2:40 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
387 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2/3 9:54 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
388 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2/3 12:43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
389 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2/3 12:48 Spain Iruña Open 2020
390 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2/3 15:09 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
391 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2/3 16:26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
392 Leo Lindqvist 2/3 16:53 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
393 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2/3 17:28 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
394 Alwin Rölz 2/3 17:36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
395 Anubhav Dhruv Ammangi 2/3 17:58 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
396 Sameer Aggarwal 2/3 18:21 United States Washington Championship 2020
397 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2/3 18:31 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
397 Theodor Nordstrand 2/3 18:31 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
399 David McLean 2/3 19:09 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
400 Kacper Kuźniak 2/3 19:54 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
401 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2/3 20:57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
402 Sora Sato 2/3 21:29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
403 Joel Lundström 2/3 21:49 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
404 Vincent Jovian 2/3 22:06 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
405 Naufal Shidqi 2/3 23:47 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
406 Joaquin Abarca 2/3 24:13 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
406 Theodor Nordstrand 2/3 24:13 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
408 Theodor Nordstrand 2/3 24:16 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
409 Toni Beljo 2/3 24:37 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
410 Thomas Jansson 2/3 24:51 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
411 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2/3 24:55 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
412 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2/3 24:58 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
413 Alex Cheng 2/3 25:21 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
414 Tommas Austin-Milne 2/3 25:36 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
415 Toni Beljo 2/3 27:22 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
416 Tommas Austin-Milne 2/3 27:56 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
417 Ahmad Zaky 2/3 28:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
418 Toni Beljo 2/3 29:08 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
419 Michael Muething 2/3 29:57 United States Washington Championship 2020
420 Brandon Harnish 4/7 32:28 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
421 Sebastian Werb 5/9 33:57 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
422 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3/5 37:19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
423 Simon Kelly 4/7 37:24 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
424 Andrew Nguyen 3/5 37:43 Canada Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
425 Myles Jarman 3/5 39:21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
426 Adam Greenwood 4/7 41:52 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
427 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5/9 42:48 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
428 Asadbek Kodirjonov 3/5 43:17 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
429 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 4/7 43:41 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
430 Matthew Sieredzinski 3/5 50:00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
431 Paweł Murawski 4/7 50:17 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
432 Simone Ohler 6/11 53:11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
433 Nathanael Morgan 7/13 55:14 United States Washington Championship 2020
434 Igor Aipkin 5/9 56:27 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
435 Alexey Zharikov 4/7 56:46 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
436 Helmer Ewert 9/17 57:21 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
437 Kacper Rafalski 4/7 58:42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
438 Harry Owen 4/7 1:00:00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
439 Konstantin Jaehne 7/13 1:00:00 Germany Mémorial François Courtès 2020
440 Paweł Duraj 8/15 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
441 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2/4 16:08 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
442 Isaac Wells 2/4 22:46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
443 Jonathan Esparaz 2/4 22:56 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
444 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2/4 22:58 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
445 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2/4 24:12 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
446 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 2/4 24:27 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
447 Asadbek Kodirjonov 2/4 26:49 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
448 Elijah Brown 2/4 27:06 United States Mudd Winter 2020
449 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2/4 28:31 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
450 Oliver Castledine 2/4 29:11 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
451 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2/4 32:56 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
452 Edward Zeng 2/4 35:10 Canada UBC Open 2020
453 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 2/4 35:48 China Melbourne Summer 2020
454 Remo Pihel 3/6 35:56 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
455 Timothy Castle 3/6 37:03 United States UBC Open 2020
456 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 38:17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
457 Nima Bolourchian 2/4 39:00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
458 Jakub Lorens 2/4 39:05 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
459 Daniel Evans 2/4 39:09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
460 Fabian Löhle 3/6 39:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
461 Nima Bolourchian 2/4 40:00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
462 Lucas Déglise 3/6 40:54 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
463 Ethan Pride 3/6 45:31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
464 Isaac Wells 3/6 47:21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
465 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 4/8 50:07 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
466 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5/10 52:45 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
467 Carl Emil Exner 3/6 53:27 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
468 Tim Reynolds 6/12 55:29 United States Washington Championship 2020
469 Abdullah Gulab 5/10 55:49 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
470 Vilius Ribinskas 4/8 56:17 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
471 Ryan Wu 5/10 56:19 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
472 Viktor Zenk 10/20 57:54 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
473 Callum Hales-Jepp 10/20 58:44 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
474 Swami Srinivasan 5/10 58:51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020