Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.68 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 11.217.699.188.64DNF
2 Patrick Ponce 9.73 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 9.1010.059.369.7711.62
3 Feliks Zemdegs 9.75 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 9.289.7310.349.4310.09
4 Patrick Ponce 10.14 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 10.499.6010.3310.549.58
5 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.4710.1610.819.989.71
6 Max Park 10.37 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.1912.2310.0510.887.72
7 Max Park 10.48 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.4410.8010.8610.198.87
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 10.979.5412.869.0411.24
9 Patrick Ponce 10.74 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 10.7311.518.5810.5810.92
10 Feliks Zemdegs 10.80 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 10.459.2712.0715.319.87
11 Bautista Bonazzola 10.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 9.6410.8612.499.6312.20
12 Feliks Zemdegs 10.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.7412.7611.0211.209.86
13 Leo Borromeo 11.01 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.419.2710.3012.1510.58
14 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.06 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 9.6012.1010.0311.0515.56
15 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 10.0111.6410.5411.3911.28
16 Michał Pleskowicz 11.20 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 12.6410.478.6212.1710.95
17 Max Park 11.31 United States Mudd Winter 2020 10.688.3911.7611.5911.66
17 Patrick Ponce 11.31 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 11.4212.557.4013.839.97
17 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.31 China Jieyang Winter 2020 11.8111.3812.1510.759.40
20 Feliks Zemdegs 11.32 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 11.9210.1610.4613.9611.58
20 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 11.7111.2610.9910.6312.68
22 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 9.8114.4013.4610.769.32
23 Feliks Zemdegs 11.37 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 9.3111.8012.9111.7710.53
24 Andrey Che 11.38 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.949.2316.5510.8211.37
25 Simon Kalhofer 11.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 9.8614.2312.7011.3810.08
26 Feliks Zemdegs 11.41 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 12.3511.8713.0010.019.24
27 Andrey Che 11.42 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 10.2611.9915.4511.6910.58
28 Andrey Che 11.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.0111.7010.9514.0111.59
29 Łukasz Burliga 11.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.4510.9510.1711.0216.73
30 Max Park 11.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020 10.6912.6213.0911.2010.35
31 Nicolas Gertner 11.52 France Savoie Open 2020 14.1010.4810.8612.3811.33
32 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 11.53 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 9.9111.7410.9511.9012.06
33 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.54 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 12.3511.5511.4510.5711.62
34 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.55 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 10.1311.8110.7112.1412.17
34 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.55 India Saraswati Open 2020 11.3112.8811.2811.5611.78
34 Philipp Weyer 11.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 12.3713.1410.6910.9611.31
37 Dwyane Ramos 11.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 11.9713.5011.8810.8310.14
38 Arnav Arora 11.61 India BU Cube Open 2020 10.2312.2513.0712.0410.54
39 Keaton Ellis 11.64 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 8.8114.0212.4510.5011.98
40 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.68 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 11.7212.4013.6710.9210.02
41 Luke Garrett 11.69 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.5512.659.7211.2911.12
41 Ray Bai 11.69 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 10.6714.7011.5312.0511.50
43 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 9.6411.0215.0412.5611.51
44 Przemysław Kaleta 11.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 10.5811.6412.1912.5811.33
45 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 11.74 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 11.1112.1811.9413.8610.91
46 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.75 India Saraswati Open 2020 11.4811.5311.4412.2512.51
46 Kristóf Veres 11.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 11.5810.7412.0914.1611.59
48 Luke Garrett 11.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 12.1211.1911.4912.7111.68
49 Hugo Spitz 11.77 France Basel Open 2020 9.9712.9210.0012.3915.12
50 Feliks Zemdegs 11.79 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 10.5512.3311.9511.4511.97
51 Keaton Ellis 11.80 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 11.7516.6011.5712.0811.12
52 Jayden McNeill 11.85 Australia Darwin Open 2020 8.5112.9611.5411.0516.63
53 Simon Kalhofer 11.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 12.9112.3010.3715.898.92
54 Karol Zakrzewski 11.88 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 14.8111.2111.5811.0312.85
55 Keaton Ellis 11.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 12.8911.5611.2514.119.52
55 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.90 Norway Bergen Open 2020 11.2011.6112.1412.2811.96
57 Brody Lassner 11.91 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 12.3011.4513.4811.6111.83
57 Karol Zakrzewski 11.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 9.8713.0613.3011.0311.64
59 Louis de Mendonça 11.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.3412.1111.4514.2312.20
59 Luke Tycksen 11.92 United States Washington Championship 2020 10.0511.2413.3611.6612.85
61 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.93 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 10.8511.6110.5013.3216.28
62 Keaton Ellis 11.96 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 12.2718.7211.609.7112.02
63 Przemysław Kaleta 12.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.1611.06DNF9.8013.85
64 Ilya Nazarov 12.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.0012.4111.7210.2713.32
65 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 12.07 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 13.23DNF10.1611.3311.64
66 Bhargav Narasimhan 12.10 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.6511.3912.1111.5812.60
67 Andrey Che 12.11 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.3812.0811.0913.1911.88
67 Hugo Spitz 12.11 France Basel Open 2020 12.0813.1711.099.8913.24
69 Bautista Bonazzola 12.12 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 11.0514.3010.9211.01DNF
69 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 11.6211.3913.5710.9213.34
71 Kevin Gerhardt 12.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 11.9213.8511.3311.3113.19
71 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.15 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 11.9413.7710.7314.2410.48
73 Andrey Che 12.16 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.1612.2117.8612.1111.47
74 Justin Mallari 12.19 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 11.7612.7913.2311.6212.01
74 Karol Zakrzewski 12.19 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 14.0410.5016.8010.9011.62
74 Michał Pleskowicz 12.19 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 11.9011.5312.6315.3812.05
77 Bautista Bonazzola 12.20 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 12.9411.4412.0012.8111.79
77 Keaton Ellis 12.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 11.7712.8612.4612.3811.73
79 Bhargav Narasimhan 12.21 India Synocubix 2020 13.6513.6611.4310.5211.54
80 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 12.22 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8715.1210.4812.0811.71
81 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.28 China UCSD Winter 2020 13.0712.1418.0411.629.99
82 Artem Ganzha 12.29 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 11.9512.3712.5513.3011.27
83 Antonie Paterakis 12.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 11.8412.3012.5012.1318.18
83 Karol Zakrzewski 12.31 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.1514.4812.6610.4913.13
85 Luke Tycksen 12.32 United States Washington Championship 2020 14.199.3113.6711.2412.04
86 Karol Zakrzewski 12.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 12.3717.2310.4412.3212.37
87 Michał Pleskowicz 12.38 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 12.1515.0611.8211.4513.16
87 Przemysław Kaleta 12.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020 10.8613.0112.5111.6117.04
89 Przemysław Kaleta 12.39 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 11.4214.3211.2111.4414.32
90 Hubert Badocha 12.41 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.5714.7912.6113.0610.61
91 Joseph Briggs 12.42 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3012.8615.4512.1011.17
91 Paul Pleis 12.42 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 12.9012.0512.0413.0112.32
93 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 12.47 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.9813.7710.9716.5712.66
94 Simon Kalhofer 12.48 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 12.059.3612.7812.6113.45
95 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 12.50 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 12.2610.629.7914.6216.88
96 Luke Garrett 12.52 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.8612.7112.2112.1812.65
96 Max Siauw 12.52 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 9.3913.8113.7111.8811.96
98 Karol Zakrzewski 12.53 Poland LLS III v2 2020 10.8011.7912.5516.4813.24
99 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.55 Denmark Basel Open 2020 12.9612.3812.3211.6015.78
100 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.3812.0412.9615.4612.68
100 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.56 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 13.3414.609.0213.3011.05
100 Philipp Weyer 12.56 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 13.8611.0611.4913.2912.90
103 Joel Ulin 12.62 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3213.5111.3811.5213.01
103 Linus Laurén 12.62 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 11.9111.9514.4113.7512.16
105 Hugo Spitz 12.63 France Basel Open 2020 12.9714.8811.6711.2413.25
106 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.64 China UCSD Winter 2020 12.2313.689.4612.6113.08
107 Bhargav Narasimhan 12.65 India Synocubix 2020 12.6111.5513.6011.9313.40
107 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Bergen Open 2020 11.689.5211.7716.3814.49
109 Ray Bai 12.67 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 11.5913.3012.8111.9014.69
110 Antonie Paterakis 12.68 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 12.4311.3313.9511.6515.04
111 Philipp Weyer 12.70 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 12.6312.9712.4913.5611.86
112 Arnav Arora 12.72 India BU Cube Open 2020 11.3811.2218.2713.5713.22
112 Simon Kalhofer 12.72 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 9.6614.1612.0811.9114.65
114 Ray Bai 12.73 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.7812.3614.6312.8412.56
115 Philipp Weyer 12.75 Germany Chelles Open 2020 14.3112.359.4312.5113.40
116 Sameer Aggarwal 12.77 United States Washington Championship 2020 11.5014.8911.9314.7511.64
116 Vincent Wong 12.77 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 13.1410.5910.4115.0114.58
118 Philipp Weyer 12.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.0111.3011.7313.6015.25
118 Simon Kalhofer 12.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.3812.7113.5912.2411.77
120 Amos Nordman 12.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 DNF13.0210.8413.5311.88
120 Łukasz Burliga 12.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 12.0412.8918.1110.5413.51
120 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.81 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 15.4011.1213.4211.1213.90
120 Ray Bai 12.81 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 13.8813.5311.7510.2013.15
124 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.82 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 13.0216.1512.9812.4610.61
125 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 12.84 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020 13.9316.7712.1012.499.33
126 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.85 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 11.2112.1512.1114.5214.29
127 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.9515.4413.5912.0412.96
127 Keaton Ellis 12.86 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 13.7712.0812.7415.228.81
129 Łukasz Burliga 12.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.1011.1514.7416.3711.76
129 Ray Bai 12.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.1511.93DNF9.9712.53
129 Ray Bai 12.87 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 11.7513.9912.8615.8511.48
132 Dmitry Dergunov 12.88 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.0111.1011.7315.2812.90
133 Andrey Che 12.89 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.3812.5814.159.9012.71
133 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.89 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 14.3114.1311.4011.0313.14
135 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.91 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 11.2716.7414.6311.1112.82
136 Keaton Ellis 12.92 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 10.7511.5814.3812.7916.20
137 Dmitry Dergunov 12.94 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 11.0013.1911.4816.6514.15
138 Justin Mallari 12.95 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.1612.7811.4514.3013.92
139 Ryan Wu 12.96 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.2612.5612.4113.0734.79
140 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.97 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 10.8012.7311.7914.4015.93
141 Dmitry Dergunov 12.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 10.0313.9810.8814.4514.10
141 Kevin Gerhardt 12.99 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 12.8711.8216.4410.8814.29
143 Kristóf Veres 13.00 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 12.7711.7312.9513.2913.98
144 Sameer Aggarwal 13.01 United States UBC Open 2020 12.7812.8513.0315.9113.16
145 Luke Garrett 13.02 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.4611.1213.2213.6612.38
145 Max Siauw 13.02 United States UBC Open 2020 13.6013.0311.5112.4213.74
147 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 13.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 12.4012.0413.1716.1813.53
147 Kristóf Veres 13.03 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 11.2912.2113.3913.5014.56
149 Dmitry Dergunov 13.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.4611.7215.3314.7511.92
150 Kristóf Veres 13.07 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 12.3812.4414.4011.3314.56
150 Łukasz Burliga 13.07 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.1813.2912.5512.0313.38
152 János Bereczki 13.08 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 12.4015.7812.2112.6514.18
153 Michał Rzewuski 13.09 Poland LLS III v2 2020 13.2210.6210.7115.3516.64
154 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.11 Denmark Basel Open 2020 12.9913.2113.1212.2117.05
155 Andrey Che 13.13 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 11.6915.3612.4614.0912.83
156 Dmitry Dergunov 13.16 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.7814.7510.8014.7013.01
156 Dmitry Dergunov 13.16 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 10.7812.4716.2310.1816.62
158 Pessi Ansaranta 13.17 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 16.6813.1411.7112.1114.27
159 Louis de Mendonça 13.18 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.2014.2213.5812.8413.13
159 Philipp Weyer 13.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 13.1412.6214.1912.1213.77
161 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 16.5614.0612.7512.3212.77
161 Parker Trager 13.19 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.0411.0315.4313.1018.52
163 Dmitry Dergunov 13.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.0214.4112.1610.7715.58
164 Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.23 United States UCSD Winter 2020 11.3413.2014.8611.6220.99
165 Beom San Kim (김범산) 13.24 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 13.7712.1213.8415.2110.89
165 Patrick Hetco 13.24 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.5611.5613.9212.2314.38
167 Sean Belke 13.25 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.0712.8413.0019.7313.91
168 Alexander Bashutkin 13.26 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 11.5614.489.9413.7514.59
168 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 13.26 China Jieyang Winter 2020 13.2813.5317.1212.7812.96
170 Patrick Hetco 13.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 12.4315.2811.2515.2212.15
170 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 13.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 14.1515.2813.6911.9810.91
172 Bautista Bonazzola 13.30 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 DNF16.1510.8010.5712.96
173 Allen John 13.32 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 13.3413.7412.8915.6011.06
173 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.32 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 10.6512.6814.4012.8915.62
175 Christopher Yen 13.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.3212.3011.1614.4114.73
176 Amos Nordman 13.35 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 18.5915.2612.3210.1712.46
176 Simon Kalhofer 13.35 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.7613.4914.3812.8010.96
176 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 13.35 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.5414.8614.4513.0611.98
179 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.36 Denmark Basel Open 2020 14.6113.0415.0512.449.00
180 Tommy Cherry 13.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.3713.4212.379.2014.31
181 Carter Kucala 13.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 11.8510.9714.7013.5820.00
182 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 13.39 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.3513.0611.3913.9613.15
183 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.2814.2511.3213.6612.43
183 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 13.45 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 12.6514.7712.9412.2617.29
185 Pavel Yushkevich 13.48 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 12.5720.0714.088.9413.79
186 Adhemar Mizushima 13.50 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 13.5014.8314.3712.0412.62
186 Patrick Hetco 13.50 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.6311.2414.2212.9213.94
186 Timur Imanov 13.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.5212.6613.6814.1715.13
186 Ying Lin (林颖) 13.50 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.5513.7520.3914.209.71
190 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.52 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 11.5714.3316.7513.1513.09
190 Harry Savage 13.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.8913.7412.0317.4514.79
190 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 12.6612.8716.2010.5215.03
190 Matty Hiroto Inaba 13.52 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 9.5111.6515.7113.21DNF
194 Dwyane Ramos 13.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 12.429.6916.1613.5814.60
195 Justin Mallari 13.54 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.0714.1914.9512.3711.10
196 Carter Kucala 13.57 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 DNF14.0913.0713.1113.51
196 Linus Laurén 13.57 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 15.7912.4414.5511.0913.72
196 Matty Hiroto Inaba 13.57 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 13.0013.3614.3512.6115.68
199 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.58 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.9413.1513.7611.9413.82
200 Elian Beguec 13.59 France Chelles Open 2020 14.4012.1614.429.6714.21
201 Kristóf Veres 13.60 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 14.0610.4915.6714.6712.08
201 Max Siauw 13.60 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 11.1913.9214.6815.5712.20
203 Asher Kim-Magierek 13.61 United States UBC Open 2020 12.0314.5212.3913.9117.01
203 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.61 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 14.0913.1713.5614.2212.03
203 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.61 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 13.0912.5714.7213.4314.32
203 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.61 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.7916.7511.1015.4714.27
207 Jayden McNeill 13.62 Australia Darwin Open 2020 13.1712.9514.5213.1616.10
208 Antonie Paterakis 13.63 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 19.7113.6013.4513.2413.85
208 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.63 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 12.5814.8812.1313.4415.53
208 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 13.63 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 19.9613.8613.4813.5611.48
211 Michał Rzewuski 13.65 Poland LLS III v2 2020 12.1713.8714.5113.6813.40
212 Leo Borromeo 13.66 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.8813.8211.9712.8814.27
213 Mats Valk 13.67 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 12.9011.6815.7213.4114.69
214 Ábris Galler 13.68 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 14.6713.8613.1112.1414.07
214 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.68 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 13.0716.3311.5517.3111.65
216 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 13.69 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 12.9614.3613.7511.9315.74
217 Max Siauw 13.70 United States Washington Championship 2020 14.7513.7116.3410.8112.63
218 Dmitry Dergunov 13.71 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 15.1711.4912.9114.1214.10
218 Henry Helmuth 13.71 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.9513.2114.5013.4114.55
218 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.71 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.8212.8414.3113.3013.52
221 Artem Ganzha 13.72 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.7914.4712.1112.8915.06
221 Farid Mikhailov 13.72 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.5314.9712.0212.6615.30
223 Brody Lassner 13.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 14.2213.6413.6613.9212.93
223 Kyle Santucci 13.74 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 19.4313.7714.1312.0613.31
225 Linus Laurén 13.77 Finland Estonian Open 2020 11.5013.8114.0513.4616.05
225 Matthew Lee 13.77 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.6712.6312.5616.0117.39
225 Philipp Weyer 13.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020 12.4718.8912.6816.1610.68
228 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 13.78 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 13.8113.9613.0215.9413.58
228 Paul Pleis 13.78 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.7112.4813.6112.9014.83
228 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 13.78 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 13.5812.7012.1815.0715.05
231 Pessi Ansaranta 13.80 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.5712.3715.4012.4416.13
231 Sameer Aggarwal 13.80 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 13.9613.8813.5716.0813.42
233 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.81 Norway Bergen Open 2020 13.7814.6312.6713.0314.85
234 Daniel Karnaukh 13.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5416.1813.5813.7914.08
235 János Bereczki 13.83 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 14.9812.4610.8718.8714.04
235 Tommy Kiprillis 13.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4015.6712.3312.6914.40
237 Brody Lassner 13.88 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 13.6412.4816.5214.0014.01
238 Jonathan Esparaz 13.90 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5613.5914.56DNF11.95
238 Nicolas Gertner 13.90 France Chelles Open 2020 9.5614.5913.7913.3315.05
240 Adhemar Mizushima 13.91 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 17.0414.1511.4714.5913.00
240 Aryan Chhabra 13.91 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.1314.6616.0812.5612.94
242 Andy Huang 13.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.5213.4412.9116.8614.80
242 János Bereczki 13.92 Romania LLS III v2 2020 10.7014.7413.3913.9514.41
244 János Bereczki 13.93 Romania LLS III v2 2020 12.5513.9214.4613.4115.90
245 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.94 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.8511.2214.1815.0512.58
245 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.94 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 14.9412.3814.3612.5215.64
247 Ábris Galler 13.95 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 13.6013.1015.1513.0915.93
248 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 13.1215.7313.1314.9213.84
248 Danny SungIn Park 13.96 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 15.2418.8312.8713.7810.95
248 János Bereczki 13.96 Romania Budapest Open 2020 12.7115.9513.3415.1713.38
248 Joel Ulin 13.96 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 14.7312.6613.6615.2313.50
248 Sameer Aggarwal 13.96 United States UBC Open 2020 13.7514.1712.6714.8113.96
253 Elian Beguec 14.00 France Rouen Open 2020 13.3214.7914.0614.629.19
253 Marco Vorländer 14.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 13.1514.0812.0816.2814.77
253 Pessi Ansaranta 14.00 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 16.0812.8914.0414.6813.28
256 Ulysse Merlin 14.01 France Chelles Open 2020 17.6411.7412.6424.3711.70
257 George Scholey 14.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.7614.3513.1616.0913.99
257 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 14.03 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.5414.4015.3814.1510.37
259 Harry Savage 14.04 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.6514.9811.7614.6012.88
259 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3414.8520.2013.9311.37
259 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.04 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 12.9714.0415.1116.8610.92
262 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 14.05 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 15.0412.3813.6015.0613.50
263 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 14.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 14.5514.0612.3215.6013.57
264 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 14.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.3616.9512.9215.9412.42
265 Elian Beguec 14.08 France Chelles Open 2020 11.4515.5513.8214.0514.36
265 John Bacouël 14.08 France Rouen Open 2020 15.4413.6213.1718.1912.36
267 Andy Huang 14.09 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.3415.9011.4913.9613.97
267 Joseph Briggs 14.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 11.1011.8615.3315.9815.09
269 Tobias Peter 14.10 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 13.5711.6713.7314.9915.32
270 Aarin Manik 14.11 United Kingdom Saraswati Open 2020 19.0412.6111.5616.8712.84
270 Hubert Badocha 14.11 Poland LLS III v2 2020 14.4715.2611.0712.6115.53
272 Joel Ulin 14.12 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 12.7214.5916.1415.0411.85
272 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 14.12 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 10.9814.4514.7215.5713.19
272 Will Newhoff 14.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.2311.7615.6618.2014.46
275 Nicolas Gertner 14.13 France Chelles Open 2020 13.2419.2812.5713.8115.33
275 Pavel Galaktionov 14.13 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.3311.9015.0715.0015.75
277 Danny SungIn Park 14.14 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 14.0218.5413.2515.1613.01
277 János Bereczki 14.14 Romania Budapest Open 2020 17.4513.7915.4112.3313.23
277 Pranav Gadge 14.14 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.5813.8115.5216.8013.10
277 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 14.14 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 12.6114.2115.5912.5715.97
281 Cornelius Dieckmann 14.16 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 15.9414.2712.2716.8511.52
282 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 14.17 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 14.8414.8713.0210.3514.66
282 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 14.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.4614.4713.5914.5712.05
282 Tijmen van der Ree 14.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 13.7611.4617.3015.3913.35
285 Chris Mills 14.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9513.8713.1417.3715.57
286 Kajetan Opach 14.22 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.3912.9414.3317.9912.56
287 Mohammed Aiman Koli 14.24 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.8621.0213.2812.6215.57
288 Christopher Yen 14.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.8413.6118.2313.9915.15
288 Patrick Hetco 14.25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 14.8617.4913.5214.3710.79
288 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.25 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 17.6412.6416.8511.2713.26
291 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.27 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
292 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.29 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 13.5614.3114.1214.4415.78
292 George Scholey 14.29 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 10.8913.4713.5717.2115.84
294 Will Newhoff 14.30 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.8013.4117.2513.2614.68
295 Tobias Peter 14.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 13.8315.2215.0712.8314.04
295 Vincent Wong 14.31 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 DNF11.0713.9413.0115.98
297 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 14.33 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 14.7715.5912.2714.4513.76
297 Elian Beguec 14.33 France Rouen Open 2020 14.1512.7714.3714.4717.05
297 Nicolas Gertner 14.33 France Istres Open 2020 15.6114.0314.5314.4311.28
300 Brennen Lin 14.35 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.9013.6913.9314.8514.27
300 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.35 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.2613.5816.1416.1913.32
300 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.35 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 14.6113.3213.7415.2414.70
303 Hong Seungbin 14.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.8913.7411.7714.5114.84
303 Jinseo Hong 14.36 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 14.9216.0313.1215.0313.14
303 Linus Laurén 14.36 Finland Estonian Open 2020 12.2114.8317.2110.9616.03
306 Philipp Weyer 14.37 Germany Chelles Open 2020 12.5014.9613.6614.5514.91
307 Sameer Aggarwal 14.38 United States Washington Championship 2020 11.9012.9115.2115.0321.41
308 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.39 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 13.8915.3611.5517.6213.91
309 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.40 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 14.9614.6912.3915.4913.55
309 Ulrik Bredland 14.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 13.0215.4614.7216.0712.88
311 George Scholey 14.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.7817.1814.7013.3015.24
311 Sean Hartman 14.41 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 15.8015.6212.7514.8612.39
313 Ilya Nazarov 14.43 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 15.1425.1012.7514.1913.97
313 Olivier Vos 14.43 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 12.78DNF14.3214.3614.60
315 Derek Tat 14.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.2313.0215.0822.92
316 Nicolas Gertner 14.45 France Chelles Open 2020 14.7314.6212.5513.9919.38
316 Pablo Contreras 14.45 France Chelles Open 2020 14.7114.0822.0514.5512.90
318 Alexander Bashutkin 14.46 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 14.2618.1612.4213.9815.14
318 Nicolas Gertner 14.46 France Istres Open 2020 16.0712.6416.2314.6711.78
320 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 14.47 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 13.7214.6215.9013.9614.84
321 Farid Mikhailov 14.48 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.6914.9414.6714.6114.16
322 Ciarán Beahan 14.49 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 19.2013.0313.7816.5613.14
322 Nithin Babu 14.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8014.9514.3914.1320.57
322 Tobias Peter 14.49 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 15.3115.5612.6116.6410.88
322 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 16.0810.4213.0115.0815.38
326 Riley Dexter 14.50 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 18.4315.5812.1513.0814.85
327 Pranav Gadge 14.51 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.1515.1411.1314.5913.81
328 János Bereczki 14.52 Romania Budapest Open 2020 14.5714.1914.2816.1714.71
329 Christopher Yen 14.53 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 16.2918.1511.0214.0313.27
329 George Scholey 14.53 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 13.3116.9814.8315.4413.18
329 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.53 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 12.2916.66DNF14.1012.82
329 Nikhil Soares 14.53 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.6914.7611.8415.1416.04
333 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.54 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 14.7314.8916.1414.0112.28
334 Keaton Ellis 14.55 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 15.9912.3412.4115.2617.78
335 Samuel Simko 14.56 Slovakia Basel Open 2020 14.4412.9115.4016.3013.85
335 Shaun Mack 14.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1512.8014.7412.3917.22
337 Olivier Vos 14.57 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 15.1013.8614.7512.5915.72
338 Kajetan Opach 14.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020 15.1013.3412.1415.3018.72
338 Matthew Lee 14.58 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.4116.0115.3116.4810.60
338 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 15.4715.5712.7111.8515.69
338 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.58 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 15.8812.6417.5312.3915.22
342 Oliver Jenks 14.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 14.9313.7815.0715.3313.64
342 Viljo Elo 14.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.7115.7713.2617.1614.30
344 Philipp Weyer 14.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 16.0712.1213.9215.3814.51
344 Robert Yau 14.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.7813.0717.4210.3114.96
346 Pavel Yushkevich 14.62 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 12.6515.2115.2416.0713.41
347 Joaquin Abarca 14.63 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.4914.5014.2415.1612.54
347 Viljo Elo 14.63 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 15.6414.3316.1812.6613.92
349 Pavel Galaktionov 14.64 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 14.3818.0712.4413.2716.28
350 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.65 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 16.2517.2314.1212.7313.58
351 Dmitry Dergunov 14.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7314.1614.0816.0112.26
352 János Bereczki 14.67 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020 14.5914.0014.1515.2817.81
353 Eric Zhao 14.69 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.5515.0116.4913.1115.94
353 Pablo Contreras 14.69 France Chelles Open 2020 20.0112.9114.5213.4416.10
355 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.70 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.0915.5613.4413.2816.71
356 Pierre Meunier 14.71 France Chelles Open 2020 13.3513.1116.1014.6820.14
357 Kajetan Opach 14.72 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 19.6315.4915.0912.9513.57
357 Mika Smulders 14.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 15.3915.1517.8013.6212.67
359 George Scholey 14.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 15.1314.8812.4715.9914.26
359 Henry Helmuth 14.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020 12.8715.0515.1714.0617.13
359 Phillip Lewicki 14.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5215.7913.6614.8216.18
359 Shaun Mack 14.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.2313.0619.4714.0914.95
363 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.77 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.7914.3316.1312.8513.85
364 Hubert Badocha 14.80 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 14.2715.3315.9314.5614.52
365 Eric Zhao 14.81 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 13.8514.0416.5312.9918.36
365 Fabio Schwandt 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9917.3215.6113.7415.07
367 Ryan Wu 14.82 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 16.6213.9213.9117.4513.93
368 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 14.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 15.2913.4717.6515.7312.06
368 Patrick Hetco 14.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9212.2519.8414.2215.34
370 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.7012.4611.7314.35DNF
370 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 14.84 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4215.9413.6614.1714.93
372 Robert Yau 14.85 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.3621.4715.9912.9315.21
372 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 14.85 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 16.6412.4815.7515.4213.39
372 Stephen Huan 14.85 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.8914.4612.8217.1816.21
372 Timur Imanov 14.85 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.7513.6516.1612.7819.62
376 Jode Brewster 14.87 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 16.3914.5114.2314.2715.82
377 Jonathan Esparaz 14.88 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.4216.1011.9715.7014.52
377 Mateusz Szulik 14.88 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.8817.4414.3515.4614.84
377 Ronak Narang 14.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.2114.5013.9313.6418.55
380 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 14.89 Norway Bergen Open 2020 16.0812.9114.5514.0417.50
380 Samuel Simko 14.89 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020 14.8816.9511.4916.2013.59
382 Damián Campos 14.91 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 14.4815.3915.5414.4614.87
382 George Scholey 14.91 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 19.1113.8913.0615.0715.77
382 Theodore Chow 14.91 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.3911.9016.0814.2014.44
385 Artem Ganzha 14.93 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.3117.0615.3615.3814.05
385 Max Siauw 14.93 United States UBC Open 2020 12.7914.0114.8816.4615.91
387 Andrew Bae 14.95 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.2312.1015.2618.1215.37
387 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 13.0217.9118.3913.6713.26
389 Farid Mikhailov 14.96 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 13.2916.0413.6419.5515.19
389 Max Siauw 14.96 United States Washington Championship 2020 12.3915.9113.8816.3815.10
391 Habin Kim (김하빈) 14.97 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 14.2616.0314.5714.3216.71
392 Allen John 14.98 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 17.4114.7411.6213.6216.57
392 Will Newhoff 14.98 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 13.5612.0816.9814.3918.41
394 Farid Mikhailov 14.99 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020 13.9116.1714.5014.8115.65
394 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 14.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.5213.5418.1714.1117.31
396 Roan Paone 15.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.5823.6815.3315.0814.30
396 Samuel Simko 15.00 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020 16.0114.5514.4411.4216.63
398 Daniel Karnaukh 15.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.3315.4112.7015.3314.36
398 Harry Savage 15.01 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 13.1715.2618.5412.7216.59
398 Linus Laurén 15.01 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 14.5214.5815.9915.9211.78
401 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.02 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 14.8013.7311.0121.3416.52
401 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4416.6516.5515.0710.94
401 Twan Dullemond 15.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 17.1913.8818.4213.9813.26
404 Roan Paone 15.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.4016.2614.4815.8814.74
404 Shivam Bansal 15.03 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 16.7814.5815.7212.6014.80
404 Tobias Peter 15.03 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 17.3615.4714.7414.8710.19
407 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 15.04 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 12.5315.2715.9718.1513.88
407 Justin Mallari 15.04 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 12.3818.1817.5212.7314.86
407 Tobias Peter 15.04 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 11.3117.7813.9015.6515.58
410 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.05 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.2114.9013.7915.8514.40
410 Sean Belke 15.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.0716.1310.0415.5613.45
412 Leon Marcell Alamanda 15.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.1113.2614.8210.2617.45
413 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 15.07 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
414 Brennen Lin 15.08 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.0214.5413.8515.0315.67
415 Francisco Hamlin 15.09 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 16.8214.4815.6113.3715.19
415 Jack Cai 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0315.3714.9414.9717.00
415 Pessi Ansaranta 15.09 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.0114.2713.3619.0614.98
415 Tobias Peter 15.09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 16.2516.6615.3112.9113.71
415 Tu Pham 15.09 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020 14.8915.4516.6014.3414.92
420 Artem Ganzha 15.11 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 16.0714.9515.3715.0114.83
420 Graham Lively 15.11 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1022.9913.8114.5114.72
420 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.11 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 16.6213.4413.4025.5515.27
420 Mahith Bandi 15.11 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 15.4015.5415.0114.9313.06
424 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.12 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.0915.0322.1914.2513.99
424 Farid Mikhailov 15.12 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020 16.0113.2421.1912.1916.11
424 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 15.12 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4514.2415.6116.5814.31
427 Alexey Zharikov 15.14 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7613.3315.0517.3314.62
427 Vadzim Smirnou 15.14 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 13.3415.0814.2717.8716.08
429 Anthony Lafourcade 15.15 France Rouen Open 2020 15.8613.6118.9914.5215.06
429 Isaac Langer 15.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.3116.8619.9512.9515.63
429 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.7714.7516.5214.2215.92
429 Paul Pleis 15.15 France Basel Open 2020 15.8119.1411.6615.3514.30
429 Will Newhoff 15.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.4014.0014.8915.3515.21
434 Jode Brewster 15.16 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 16.3314.4414.7113.2416.42
435 Alexey Zharikov 15.17 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.3718.3315.2614.0414.89
435 Linus Laurén 15.17 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 15.7014.7915.6313.3915.09
435 Nicolas Gertner 15.17 France Savoie Open 2020 14.9411.7212.8917.69DNF
438 Asher Kim-Magierek 15.18 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 15.6013.9214.7116.6515.24
438 Jode Brewster 15.18 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 13.6515.3115.4316.4214.80
438 Jukka Geisler 15.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 14.3617.8313.3413.07DNF
438 Tommy Cherry 15.18 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 17.1417.1214.1114.3111.38
442 Chris Mills 15.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.5916.1618.3414.1215.29
442 Lucas Déglise 15.19 France Istres Open 2020 14.4115.7217.8515.4313.47
442 Ujjawal Pabreja 15.19 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 13.9512.6119.1115.0416.57
445 Artem Ganzha 15.20 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.17DNF15.0314.3911.90
445 Isaac Langer 15.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.3113.4315.2316.0617.85
445 Nikita Starodubov 15.20 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 14.2815.50DNF15.8113.41
445 Renan Gonçalves Melo 15.20 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 16.8715.3611.7819.7013.37
449 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 15.21 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.5916.6815.8015.2313.43
450 John Bacouël 15.22 France Chelles Open 2020 14.2515.1218.6414.0916.28
450 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.7318.1512.2914.6716.26
452 Alexander Botz 15.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9416.1319.2414.6111.59
452 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.23 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.7915.1915.7014.0014.81
454 Artem Ganzha 15.24 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.3116.7812.0614.8614.09
454 Lucas Déglise 15.24 France Istres Open 2020 16.5315.0215.1812.6015.51
456 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 15.25 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 14.5314.3321.7916.3214.89
457 Chris Mills 15.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.0113.6816.7612.4115.35
457 Christopher Yen 15.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.7716.5514.6817.1014.55
459 Shivam Bansal 15.27 India BU Cube Open 2020 14.4314.0515.8217.6015.55
460 Jason Ostdiek 15.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.6921.8415.2615.3115.28
460 Robert Yau 15.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 17.4614.3713.7422.0514.02
462 Fabio Schwandt 15.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.6519.7512.7013.7416.50
462 Kenny Zhong 15.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 13.4518.0315.6716.1314.11
462 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 15.30 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 19.3016.5114.0913.4815.31
462 Nikita Starodubov 15.30 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 12.0815.9316.7516.3913.58
466 Kavin Tangtartharakul 15.31 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.5014.5512.6213.8721.71
466 Nicolas Gertner 15.31 France Savoie Open 2020 16.3715.3414.2311.74DNF
466 Trang Bảo Minh 15.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.5215.9315.4716.9813.36
466 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.3614.9114.7316.6615.67
470 Andy Gong 15.32 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 14.6713.2616.4418.5814.86
470 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.32 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.3317.5415.7112.5715.92
472 Alexey Zharikov 15.34 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 14.6815.1017.5715.0515.87
472 Ulrik Bredland 15.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 15.8818.5515.2414.0014.90
474 Alexey Zharikov 15.35 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.6617.4515.8214.5712.40
474 Farid Mikhailov 15.35 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 14.9414.8914.6816.2319.15
476 DongSu Park (박동수) 15.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.7613.7415.8315.9914.27
476 Rifa Octavian Himawan 15.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 15.3813.2016.2414.4716.77
478 Jaden Burkhardt 15.38 United States UCSD Winter 2020 13.8716.1017.3014.2915.76
479 Anthony Lafourcade 15.39 France Rouen Open 2020 14.1613.1417.1414.8719.46
480 Christian König 15.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 13.7815.2918.1714.7416.16
481 Kajetan Opach 15.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 12.1714.5216.0415.6716.56
481 Pablo Contreras 15.41 France Chelles Open 2020 15.1214.4714.5817.4416.53
483 Anders Berggren 15.42 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 18.6813.0018.1615.0213.07
483 Mika Smulders 15.42 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 16.9613.3916.8612.7216.01
483 Stephen Huan 15.42 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.3117.3214.6115.4115.54
483 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 15.42 China Jieyang Winter 2020 17.7416.4315.8012.4514.03
487 Riley Dexter 15.44 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 13.4014.6119.5115.1216.60
487 Riley Dexter 15.44 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 19.4911.9917.3113.0815.93
489 Andy Gong 15.45 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 15.2414.6718.2914.8816.23
490 Alexey Zharikov 15.46 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 12.6914.6618.8315.6816.05
491 Damián Campos 15.47 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 17.8616.1117.5610.7712.75
491 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 15.47 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.1915.5216.1314.3314.76
493 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 15.48 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 14.9315.2618.5616.2613.84
493 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 15.48 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 16.8313.8218.1713.9315.68
493 Maxim Ilin 15.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.6516.2116.3614.3815.84
493 Tobias Peter 15.48 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 14.8318.8612.9815.9815.64
497 Jack Cai 15.49 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 16.3713.4416.6617.0410.14
498 Brennen Lin 15.50 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 15.6315.2015.3716.9715.51
498 Kari Hyttinen 15.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 14.7318.8216.0015.7713.76
498 Theodore Chow 15.50 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.6913.8210.8816.7115.99
501 Anish Rajesh 15.51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 14.1916.7613.9923.4015.57
501 Riley Dexter 15.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.6415.4720.1115.9015.16
501 Samir Homsi 15.51 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 14.7518.9716.8614.9113.38
504 Kajetan Opach 15.52 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.8613.6315.6915.0017.03
504 Kenny Zhong 15.52 Canada Washington Championship 2020 12.5015.5915.9316.1515.03
504 Mark Pimenov (Марк Пименов) 15.52 Russia Siberia Open 2020 20.5113.3914.7217.3914.45
507 Jack Cai 15.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.5115.2514.8014.8317.47
507 Lucas Déglise 15.53 France Chelles Open 2020 16.6514.5415.3917.7813.97
507 Maxim Ilin 15.53 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.0013.5917.7614.8219.37
510 Artem Ganzha 15.54 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.8914.0616.7715.3714.48
511 Anders Berggren 15.55 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 17.3114.8815.2713.2716.50
511 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.55 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4417.7014.2416.9813.46
511 Pavel Galaktionov 15.55 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 15.6014.4214.9619.8616.08
511 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.55 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 16.8812.3916.9612.8220.86
511 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 15.55 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 15.7718.0813.8616.2914.60
516 Ilya Nazarov 15.56 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.6517.6014.7815.2513.00
516 Łukasz Burliga 15.56 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.9512.9016.4813.2438.99
516 Ronak Narang 15.56 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.4818.5419.9113.6612.04
516 Tu Pham 15.56 Vietnam Adelaide Summer 2020 13.5814.7018.9514.6117.36
520 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.57 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.3314.1513.5316.2219.33
520 Arush Singh 15.57 India BU Cube Open 2020 13.0818.2814.8517.8913.98
520 Cameron Miller 15.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.69DNF12.0918.36
520 Ulrik Bredland 15.57 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 15.4114.5716.8516.3814.92
524 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.59 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 16.0618.1615.0215.3015.42
524 Lim Hung (林弘) 15.59 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 15.3415.4515.9816.6414.54
524 Robert Yau 15.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.7417.4013.6323.3613.57
524 Ujjawal Pabreja 15.59 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 14.1617.6519.3214.9614.09
528 Matthew Arca 15.60 United States Mudd Winter 2020 DNF15.1314.7414.8416.84
528 Stephen Huan 15.60 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 15.7116.0515.9715.1312.34
530 Andrew Nathenson 15.61 United States UCSD Winter 2020 15.8514.9315.5415.4415.95
530 Joaquin Abarca 15.61 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 15.8815.4015.5413.5618.99
530 Phillip Lewicki 15.61 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.4215.2116.0815.4915.91
533 Joaquin Abarca 15.63 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.7713.3017.3315.0515.07
533 Trần Đình Anh 15.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 16.0814.7319.3913.3716.09
535 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.64 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.5816.2316.0814.6214.46
535 Nikhil Soares 15.64 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.8117.8116.8114.9215.18
535 Simon Kellum 15.64 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 13.5021.2714.6316.9415.34
535 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.5416.6312.8115.7419.64
539 Olivier Vos 15.65 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 15.7514.1513.6318.4117.05
540 Alexey Zharikov 15.66 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 13.7215.2315.5716.6016.19
540 Maxim Ilin 15.66 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 19.8510.7916.0616.2714.64
542 Caleb Clark 15.68 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 12.7417.0017.0015.7714.26
542 Jaden Burkhardt 15.68 United States UCSD Winter 2020 15.0416.1715.9813.9016.01
544 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.69 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 16.9914.2713.4815.9416.86
544 Kenny Zhong 15.69 Canada UBC Open 2020 12.5316.4815.7314.9916.36
544 Marcel Ručigaj 15.69 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 14.6715.7315.6515.6916.92
544 Noah Swor 15.69 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.9816.7219.0415.3714.37
544 Patrick Hetco 15.69 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 16.6114.6615.7714.6817.18
549 Eric Zhao 15.70 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 19.7414.5817.0515.2114.85
550 Ilya Nazarov 15.71 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 18.4617.2914.0010.5915.83
550 Mateusz Szulik 15.71 Poland LLS III v2 2020 15.7711.2218.1815.7715.58
550 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.6515.2516.4614.8716.23
550 Ulrik Bredland 15.71 Norway Bergen Open 2020 15.5314.8418.3814.6116.76
554 Asher Kim-Magierek 15.72 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 14.1715.9316.8415.3815.84
554 Eric Zhao 15.72 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1417.4412.3318.7213.58
554 Joaquin Abarca 15.72 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.4819.4412.4618.1714.52
557 An Le 15.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.6414.5010.5918.0417.04
557 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 15.3315.6415.2919.0916.22
557 Timur Imanov 15.73 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.3215.7320.7414.1017.37
560 Kari Hyttinen 15.74 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 15.3015.2714.8217.4416.64
561 Mikus Lembergs 15.75 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 19.0913.7419.7312.2514.43
562 Alwin Rölz 15.76 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.1918.1917.5314.1515.55
562 Alwin Rölz 15.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 16.5515.4216.3613.0515.49
562 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.76 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 16.4417.8612.6815.0815.75
565 Aryan Chhabra 15.77 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.8814.0816.2816.1423.60
565 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 15.77 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.5217.0117.1113.2018.33
565 Sean Hartman 15.77 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 11.3713.2821.2716.0218.01
568 Dmitry Gundin 15.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.5413.7518.2718.4115.32
568 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.78 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.6717.8614.4214.3515.26
570 Jaden Burkhardt 15.79 United States Mudd Winter 2020 15.6515.9915.7418.1115.26
571 Ainesh Sevellaraja 15.80 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 13.4015.4716.9218.4615.00
571 Dmitry Gundin 15.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 17.3218.0215.3114.7713.27
571 Jan Zych 15.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.5915.2616.5512.8918.94
574 Ammar Shahid 15.81 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 15.2519.1915.3615.3116.76
574 Andrew Nathenson 15.81 United States Mudd Winter 2020 15.8314.5915.6117.9815.99
574 Eric Zhao 15.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.9723.6114.7714.6316.68
574 Kirill Litvinov 15.81 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 13.7916.5819.5515.3415.50
578 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.82 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.0213.1817.2613.1218.21
578 Olivier Vos 15.82 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 15.7616.4617.9515.2312.67
578 Pierre Meunier 15.82 France Chelles Open 2020 15.7521.5515.8412.8715.86
581 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.83 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 22.1816.7412.9816.1314.63
581 Asher Kim-Magierek 15.83 United States UBC Open 2020 15.6516.8814.9513.7819.24
581 Callum McArthur-Mortell 15.83 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.2914.2415.0717.8116.13
584 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 15.84 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 21.2614.6316.6016.2814.02
584 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 15.84 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.7818.4615.4316.3114.48
586 Alexey Zharikov 15.85 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 15.8415.7216.1416.0014.86
586 Ethan Davis 15.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.8915.3714.2216.2919.57
586 Kajetan Opach 15.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020 16.2015.3417.0113.3616.01
589 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 15.87 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 13.6118.5016.9913.5717.01
590 Danila Ryabinin 15.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.3512.2118.8017.7716.53
590 Lucas Déglise 15.88 France Chelles Open 2020 19.5419.4512.8215.0913.11
590 Ryan Driscoll 15.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.5121.2615.8714.4917.27
590 Ryan Wu 15.88 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 22.7215.0415.9216.4715.25
590 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 15.88 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 14.4118.5115.3915.8316.43
595 Farid Mikhailov 15.89 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.5214.83DNF13.2816.31
596 Elian Beguec 15.90 France Chelles Open 2020 15.0416.3816.2813.7617.59
596 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 15.90 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.8715.5816.6621.0415.47
596 Samuel Simko 15.90 Slovakia Basel Open 2020 16.1513.4316.1715.8215.72
599 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.91 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 14.9217.6815.0515.0118.16
599 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.91 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 19.0210.8114.7716.5916.36
599 Noah Stelting 15.91 Canada UBC Open 2020 15.7418.0913.9318.0713.36
599 Walter Dominguez Giron 15.91 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 13.9319.7217.4013.9916.33
603 Ben Kirby 15.94 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 17.9216.4614.1516.2215.15
603 Hussain Iqbal 15.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 14.8614.5018.4719.9314.44
603 Victor Colin 15.94 France Chelles Open 2020 17.3716.3614.0914.0525.72
606 Alexey Zharikov 15.95 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 15.5415.2317.0919.1115.15
606 Hargun Singh Tikku 15.95 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.4713.8115.1416.9316.25
606 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 15.95 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 17.0815.7816.9414.1915.12
609 Harry Savage 15.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.6418.4318.4514.5414.82
609 Kajetan Opach 15.96 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.6912.3817.4219.8112.76
609 Ying Lin (林颖) 15.96 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 15.4216.5412.0716.3716.10
612 Elvin Thorsen 15.97 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.4217.7013.8117.5114.99
612 Hubert Badocha 15.97 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.3513.5714.21DNF18.34
612 Kunal Oak 15.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 17.02DNF15.6414.5915.25
612 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.97 India Saraswati Open 2020 15.4513.0519.9712.9119.40
612 Pavel Galaktionov 15.97 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.8615.1616.7416.0116.82
617 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 15.98 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 16.0418.3816.4313.9815.47
617 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.98 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.7215.8616.1015.9712.01
617 Stanley Wang 15.98 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.6814.9813.9615.0117.94
620 Francisco Hamlin 15.99 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020 15.8514.7214.0617.4019.92
620 Grigoriy Barashkin 15.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 18.4315.4616.6913.9215.83
620 John Bacouël 15.99 France Chelles Open 2020 15.4217.0715.7613.9616.78
620 Paul Pleis 15.99 France Basel Open 2020 17.3519.2515.3211.8915.29
620 Sameer Aggarwal 15.99 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 16.6015.8717.4115.4915.15
625 Heewon Seo 16.00 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.4612.2915.4324.9318.11
625 Jakob Schöley 16.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.4615.7517.6114.7913.71
625 Jonathan Kaliffe 16.00 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 18.3113.9916.6914.3216.99
625 Mateusz Szulik 16.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.7613.8122.1120.0814.12
625 Sora Sato 16.00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 16.8416.0211.8919.2715.14
630 David Serban Enescu 16.01 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 14.3815.5816.1516.3119.21
630 Derek Tat 16.01 United States SacCubing IX 2020 16.1815.5318.7716.3315.10
630 Grigoriy Barashkin 16.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 14.8817.8215.3319.169.89
630 Paul Pleis 16.01 France Basel Open 2020 19.1817.8616.8613.3210.89
634 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 16.02 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.2716.7216.4914.8617.50
634 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 9.4115.1817.2615.6117.84
636 Jack Pfeifer 16.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1114.0017.1415.8317.28
636 Ryland Wilson 16.03 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.2314.7014.8119.5018.59
638 Daniel Wallin 16.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.2916.2914.2218.5316.55
638 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 16.04 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 17.7019.4013.4714.1716.24
638 Marco Vorländer 16.04 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 16.8515.1617.6816.1015.16
638 Ryland Wilson 16.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 15.2814.9219.1016.0516.78
638 Samir Homsi 16.04 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 15.2615.7316.0517.5516.35
643 Alexander Bashutkin 16.05 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 15.3513.1518.1114.6822.01
643 Daniel Wallin 16.05 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 16.9623.2015.7615.4214.64
643 Hargun Singh Tikku 16.05 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.0315.6517.1117.6415.40
643 Seth Ferry 16.05 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 19.4412.6317.0815.5115.57
647 John Bacouël 16.06 France Chelles Open 2020 18.6615.2216.6113.9416.35
647 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 16.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 15.0716.9317.9013.8616.19
649 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 16.07 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 18.2812.1715.1415.6317.45
650 Ulrik Bredland 16.08 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 19.5115.9917.2315.0214.10
651 Leonard Wetzel 16.09 Germany Getafe Continúa 2020 18.2515.4616.2716.5414.16
651 Stanley Wang 16.09 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.8613.4315.2918.9114.13
651 Yu Tang (唐语) 16.09 China Jieyang Winter 2020 16.1816.0814.7017.6316.02
654 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.2816.8314.7116.1015.36
654 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 16.10 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88
654 Darren Johan 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.0115.8315.4615.3222.46
654 Tobias Peter 16.10 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.5815.6316.0923.6113.08
658 Arush Singh 16.11 India BU Cube Open 2020 17.3019.6913.9713.9917.03
658 Dmitry Dobrjakov 16.11 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.1915.3912.0718.74DNF
658 Yue Shen (申粤) 16.11 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 17.8915.4518.7615.0012.47
661 Alexander Bashutkin 16.13 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.4316.2816.0815.8216.03
661 Kunal Oak 16.13 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 13.8814.4617.5117.4516.48
661 Mason Langenderfer 16.13 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.8215.2320.7516.6516.52
661 Nithin Babu 16.13 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.9214.5317.6216.1114.65
661 Robert Yau 16.13 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 15.2513.4117.7718.4115.38
666 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 16.14 China Ordos Winter 2020 16.3018.5613.5613.3418.58
666 Sujai Shakthivel 16.14 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 15.0016.4017.0117.1514.10
666 Tommy Kiprillis 16.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.6716.4615.2817.4014.04
666 Trịnh Quang Dũng 16.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.8218.8616.6716.9314.00
670 Andy Gong 16.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.3917.7415.6713.2915.04
670 Ryland Wilson 16.15 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 13.3814.7715.1522.3018.53
672 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 16.16 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020 14.7517.6418.6012.1316.08
673 Alejandro Marze Rossel 16.18 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 14.3022.0816.4316.1315.99
673 Jonathan Mauroy 16.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 14.5614.1117.4320.5216.56
673 Owen Chester 16.18 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 16.7015.8415.7515.9918.27
673 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.18 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 14.7516.1515.7616.6220.38
677 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.19 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 16.2019.0814.6215.6916.68
677 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.6317.5415.9613.7415.07
679 Danila Ryabinin 16.20 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 15.1213.8816.1218.5117.36
679 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.20 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.2916.3420.0616.0016.27
681 Kyle Santucci 16.21 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 23.5417.0115.3015.2716.33
682 Ainesh Sevellaraja 16.22 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 14.2317.5816.5718.1914.50
682 Cheng-Ru Yang 16.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 16.9222.0916.1113.9415.63
682 John Bacouël 16.22 France Rouen Open 2020 14.2816.5320.7414.6617.48
685 Ying Lin (林颖) 16.23 China Jieyang Winter 2020 16.1614.1116.4316.0918.69
686 Ciarán Beahan 16.24 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 18.9611.7318.8114.1315.79
686 Mason Langenderfer 16.24 United States Imagination Station 2020 15.6420.5516.9013.9816.17
688 Abdelhak Kaddour 16.25 France Chelles Open 2020 15.3716.2116.2220.0416.32
688 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 16.25 China Ordos Winter 2020 17.2918.2015.1016.3514.50
688 Walter Dominguez Giron 16.25 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 30.0515.6215.5017.6314.37
691 Grigoriy Barashkin 16.27 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 18.8113.3215.4716.5916.76
691 Ilya Nazarov 16.27 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.9813.1114.4619.36DNF
693 Łukasz Burliga 16.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.0415.7311.14DNF18.06
694 Daan Baartmans 16.29 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020 16.5514.9016.6215.6916.65
694 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.29 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 15.2616.2014.4217.4019.02
694 Riley Dexter 16.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.0813.7116.5124.2715.27
697 Anthony Lafourcade 16.30 France Chelles Open 2020 14.8417.4121.5014.0816.66
697 Róbert Maróti 16.30 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.8014.7122.9412.4218.38
699 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.31 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.5115.7915.6214.0419.58
699 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 16.31 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 17.7516.1414.1220.4815.05
699 Róbert Maróti 16.31 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 16.6717.7114.5619.6814.53
699 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 16.31 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 14.4515.3817.3816.1618.95
699 Yannic Waser 16.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 14.5214.5221.6317.9216.49
704 Akash Rupela 16.32 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 16.9915.8714.7616.1118.02
704 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.32 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 18.5213.7518.7513.8016.63
706 Mikus Lembergs 16.33 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 17.7514.3015.1518.4616.08
706 Ryland Wilson 16.33 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 19.2112.6017.8917.6213.48
708 Szabolcs Szántai 16.34 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 14.9916.4717.5714.5120.64
709 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 16.7021.4416.2214.8816.13
709 Charles Jerome 16.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.1115.7616.1915.5019.46
711 Shivam Bansal 16.36 India BU Cube Open 2020 17.7814.1518.6617.1513.22
712 Daniel Greigg 16.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.9718.3716.0718.2114.82
712 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 15.1114.9719.0428.8514.86
714 Manuel Prieto de Antón 16.39 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 15.8717.9714.0015.5417.77
715 Alwin Rölz 16.40 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 18.7319.9714.2815.9614.50
715 Anthony Lafourcade 16.40 France Chelles Open 2020 20.5917.9816.2015.0114.34
715 Christopher Connolly 16.40 Canada Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 16.0820.3914.5418.5614.55
718 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16.41 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.9518.2815.9921.8914.71
718 Wojciech Knott 16.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.0415.5320.2616.9616.22
718 Zayn Khanani 16.41 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.4419.2013.5616.0813.96
721 Andrew Nathenson 16.42 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.8522.2316.1215.3014.16
721 Lachlan Stephens 16.42 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.2315.2518.8316.7814.94
721 Lucas O'Connell 16.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 18.7615.0715.1616.7117.40
724 Samuel Simko 16.43 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020 16.6317.1215.5415.12DNF
724 Tijmen van der Ree 16.43 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 14.3716.8616.19DNF16.23
726 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 16.44 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 19.8216.4215.2716.4116.49
726 Jack Cai 16.44 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 15.0712.8716.4217.8219.27
728 Alexey Zharikov 16.45 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.1619.2813.9519.2412.50
728 Leon Marcell Alamanda 16.45 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.7215.3319.0615.0616.29
728 Michał Krasowski 16.45 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.4216.4716.4715.1618.94
728 Tyler Robinson 16.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 13.9819.7614.7615.4519.13
728 Wojciech Knott 16.45 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.5116.4116.0516.8814.35
733 Julian Bürgi 16.46 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.5219.2016.4517.9614.98
733 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 16.46 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 19.0515.0116.6216.3316.43
735 Calix Tang 16.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.7716.1219.5917.5314.14
735 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 14.5616.6020.2216.1616.64
735 James Hildreth 16.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.4916.0516.2317.1415.67
738 Maxim Ilin 16.48 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.7216.0813.8918.6322.16
738 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 16.48 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.0517.7715.7216.3217.08
740 Ulrik Bredland 16.49 Norway Bergen Open 2020 16.6318.1617.5415.3014.07
741 Christopher Connolly 16.51 Canada Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 14.0116.9516.1616.4122.85
741 Christopher Olson 16.51 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 21.7616.3315.7015.7617.43
741 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.51 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 19.8211.5915.8218.6115.09
741 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 16.51 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 17.2516.2816.2916.9716.09
741 Paul Mahvi 16.51 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.8016.0316.2817.8817.23
741 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 16.51 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 14.1217.0915.5517.3916.89
747 Tobias Peter 16.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 13.7219.7920.4013.7815.99
748 Jakob Schöley 16.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 18.24DNF15.8715.4815.45
748 Mahith Bandi 16.53 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 14.5516.3914.5323.6818.66
748 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 16.53 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.0823.8013.4421.1614.99
748 Sebastian Werb 16.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 15.8415.1917.4830.4816.26
752 Ari Randers-Pehrson 16.54 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 16.8516.6816.7216.2315.16
752 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 16.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 14.0612.2518.4518.4517.12
752 Noah Stelting 16.54 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 15.8019.0116.2615.2117.57
752 Shubham Maharana 16.54 India Saraswati Open 2020 15.5318.3515.7320.1515.38
756 Alexander Bashutkin 16.55 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 18.6517.0415.3510.5417.25
756 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.55 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.7217.1716.7315.7529.96
758 Akash Rupela 16.56 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 17.6416.8715.5916.1116.70
758 Bryce Maragni 16.56 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.0731.0416.4815.4817.14
758 Dmitry Gundin 16.56 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 14.7817.02DNF17.8814.14
758 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 16.56 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.5315.9916.1620.6315.94
758 Matthew Arca 16.56 United States Mudd Winter 2020 17.3413.9216.8817.8315.45
758 Noah Kraft 16.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.7012.8918.0816.8919.51
764 Brayden Wroten 16.57 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 14.2919.0513.6119.1616.38
764 Jesus Daniel Pache Bastardo 16.57 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 21.7718.3516.2015.1714.59
766 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 16.59 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 17.4421.0414.1618.1014.24
766 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 16.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 16.2317.3520.0512.8016.20
766 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.59 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 14.3016.8412.4527.6018.64
766 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 16.59 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 12.2114.6517.9517.1718.85
766 Tobias Peter 16.59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 17.4217.8210.2719.4614.53
771 Aiden Bartlett 16.60 United States UBC Open 2020 14.7526.1717.2215.1217.45
771 Alexandre Carlier 16.60 France Rouen Open 2020 17.9416.0515.4418.9615.81
771 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 16.60 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.1518.6314.48DNF16.02
771 Dominik Fürer 16.60 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 17.6617.7020.0514.4414.24
771 Kunal Oak 16.60 India BU Cube Open 2020 14.3712.6019.8615.7619.67
771 Mitchell Lane 16.60 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 23.0816.5417.1516.1013.61
777 Linus Buck 16.61 Germany Basel Open 2020 16.1217.4018.2416.1516.28
777 Vladislav Kozhin 16.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 21.2015.5314.9216.7717.52
779 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 16.62 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 17.6116.4215.8412.9223.21
779 Kirill Litvinov 16.62 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 16.7115.5817.5818.7615.50
781 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.63 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 13.8319.1318.1615.1616.58
782 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 16.64 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 15.9018.9217.6216.3915.23
782 Erick Tian 16.64 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.8816.1316.7117.0818.90
782 Renan Gonçalves Melo 16.64 Brazil Millennium Open 2020 16.9717.9216.8215.0616.12
782 Richard Jay S. Apagar 16.64 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 13.0617.1421.9017.4215.35
782 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 17.8017.1316.5215.3716.27
787 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.65 Denmark Basel Open 2020 19.1415.9118.3115.7215.73
787 Jan Bentlage 16.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 24.4716.0318.6115.0215.31
787 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 16.65 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 16.7715.8019.8715.6017.37
790 Cameron Miller 16.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.8417.8414.3419.5316.29
790 Tu Pham 16.66 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020 17.6514.8417.4814.1220.74
790 Zeke Mackay 16.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 15.7116.1815.5518.0821.09
793 Jason Ostdiek 16.67 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.7318.9915.3218.9615.13
794 Adriano Matoba Lipski 16.68 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 20.4316.8817.2015.9515.08
794 Grigoriy Barashkin 16.68 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.4218.3815.2312.14DNF
796 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 16.69 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 15.3015.9419.7517.7516.37
796 Helmer Ewert 16.69 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 16.2817.5118.7613.8416.29
796 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 16.69 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.7712.2521.8219.3315.96
796 Will Hamilton 16.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020 14.2515.9723.4213.1819.84
800 Jonatan Solheim 16.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 23.8016.2213.6216.1717.72
800 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 16.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 18.2615.4419.9214.6316.41
800 Lucas O'Connell 16.70 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 17.6117.6613.1915.6516.83
800 Mateusz Szulik 16.70 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 17.7217.6313.6115.2817.18
800 Owen de Heer 16.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 17.6817.3217.1715.2115.62
800 Timur Imanov 16.70 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.0519.8714.6219.0016.47
800 Victor Colin 16.70 France Chelles Open 2020 23.1014.2112.6215.6520.25
807 Ábris Galler 16.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 22.2611.5818.9915.1815.95
807 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 18.4016.2915.4315.2921.61
807 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.71 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.5414.4518.0017.9614.64
807 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 16.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 16.4717.2816.3820.0716.04
807 Peter Grassard 16.71 France Chelles Open 2020 18.2814.9116.1316.6417.35
812 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.72 Denmark Basel Open 2020 19.5315.5321.0815.0914.62
812 Jack Pfeifer 16.72 United States Imagination Station 2020 17.3114.0116.9816.6516.53
812 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 16.72 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.8016.7816.5820.6710.70
815 Benjamín Ochoa 16.73 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.7016.7216.7717.8914.36
816 Damián Campos 16.74 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 15.4320.9918.0413.1016.75
816 John Gabriel Uy 16.74 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 20.7115.1717.7417.2315.24
816 Noah Kraft 16.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 15.0130.6016.5815.3518.29
819 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.75 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.2318.1313.3716.9018.17
819 Jules Créteur 16.75 France Annuntia Open 2020 16.4915.89DNF16.9416.83
819 Robert Antal 16.75 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 15.6619.8014.5832.5514.78
822 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.8714.0717.3816.0319.83
822 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.76 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 15.4915.6518.1816.8717.77
822 Krischal Dhungel 16.76 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 25.8115.5315.8217.1217.34
822 Marcus Moberg 16.76 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 16.5216.4213.8318.9517.34
826 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 16.77 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 25.7318.1416.1613.9916.02
826 Mateusz Szulik 16.77 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 18.1714.2921.4917.8411.73
828 Elijah Brown 16.78 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.5614.8815.4016.5418.40
828 Jesus Daniel Pache Bastardo 16.78 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 DNF15.2119.4015.4915.46
828 Naufal Aqil Himawan 16.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.2115.8317.4114.7017.09
831 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 16.79 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.6615.7217.3617.2920.54
831 Harrison Marsden 16.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 DNF15.6214.3816.5618.19
831 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 16.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 15.9918.2616.8313.4617.54
831 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 13.5815.8419.1218.2616.27
835 Conlan Trace 16.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.9214.5026.0216.8318.66
835 Gábor Slezák 16.80 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.5215.9919.1618.3716.05
835 Ronald Su Chiang 16.80 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 15.1117.6214.5318.8917.66
838 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 16.81 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 12.9815.9621.0213.5520.91
838 Tobias Peter 16.81 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.7619.1117.2117.4615.59
840 Mateusz Szulik 16.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.5616.0619.4517.7716.63
841 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.83 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.3514.2218.6116.9817.16
841 Jaden Burkhardt 16.83 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.0319.1617.1014.3513.45
841 Lucas Déglise 16.83 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 17.7716.8817.5016.1115.65
844 Elijah Brown 16.84 United States UCSD Winter 2020 13.8917.8816.6415.99DNF
844 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 16.84 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 15.5118.3120.4716.6914.40
844 Helmer Ewert 16.84 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.2916.4023.0017.8116.32
844 Kenny Zhong 16.84 Canada Washington Championship 2020 19.9318.4813.9914.1017.93
848 Owen Chester 16.85 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 18.1319.7314.8017.6314.13
849 Ujjawal Pabreja 16.86 India BU Cube Open 2020 17.2516.2017.1315.5417.74
850 Jared Balassaitis 16.87 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 17.5016.9916.1118.1215.53
850 Jukka Geisler 16.87 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 16.5117.8515.7416.2619.13
852 Samir Homsi 16.88 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 14.2016.8718.1419.3715.64
853 Jonathan Mauroy 16.89 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 18.0417.1715.4618.1914.50
853 Tom Stanton-Barnett 16.89 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 13.7515.9919.7417.0617.63
855 An Le 16.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 18.5119.2215.4413.7416.77
855 Callum McArthur-Mortell 16.91 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 15.4418.8014.5521.9116.49
855 David Serban Enescu 16.91 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 16.7519.8015.8314.9318.16
855 Jakub Hamkało 16.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.3615.2219.2813.2318.15
855 Stephen Huan 16.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.3918.4616.8911.7015.39
860 Liam Chen 16.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.2717.1319.1416.3516.36
861 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.93 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 DNF16.6216.7114.6217.45
861 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 13.8926.0016.4117.9416.45
861 Zak Kenny 16.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.8619.0715.7016.0917.83
861 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.2415.0018.0220.0017.78
865 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.94 China SacCubing IX 2020 16.9118.9917.8116.0914.48
866 David Vujasić 16.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 16.2815.3818.7017.1017.47
866 Erik Kippus 16.95 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 14.3319.9418.3317.7414.78
866 Jack Pfeifer 16.95 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.6314.2418.9717.2520.34
866 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16.95 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 17.7517.1613.5317.4616.23
870 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 16.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 13.5517.1022.0718.6015.17
870 Owen de Heer 16.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 16.0215.8614.4319.0022.17
870 Sean Moran 16.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.9215.6218.5716.1516.81
873 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 16.97 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 18.0717.2715.5818.9715.29
873 Will Gurnett 16.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.8325.1916.3717.0217.05
875 Aarin Manik 16.98 United Kingdom Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.3619.2016.3219.9715.43
875 Lucas Déglise 16.98 France Savoie Open 2020 18.9222.3014.2816.5715.45
875 Michael Nielsen 16.98 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 15.8624.0117.2517.1116.57
875 Noah Kraft 16.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 15.1918.1119.6717.1015.72
879 Daan Baartmans 16.99 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020 14.5518.0829.5216.8316.05
879 Lauri Korhonen 16.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.0815.6120.4116.9417.96
879 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 19.6717.4913.8417.1716.32
879 Nguyễn Quốc Nam 16.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.9516.1917.8716.9213.64
883 Callum McArthur-Mortell 17.00 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 16.7517.4216.8322.1714.42
883 Joel Cetra 17.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.5616.4417.7617.0015.06
883 Joshua Feran 17.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 19.5318.2913.7018.3114.39
883 Semen Artyukhov 17.00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 20.5514.5115.7916.9118.29
883 Sergey Mironchenkov 17.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.4616.7824.1718.7514.99
888 Timur Imanov 17.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.2617.3417.0316.6620.39
889 Clément Cherblanc 17.02 France Savoie Open 2020 17.0519.2715.7716.5917.41
889 Riley Dexter 17.02 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 16.4917.6415.2817.7816.94
891 Anael Champion 17.04 France Rouen Open 2020 14.9813.1119.5517.0419.09
891 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 17.04 Malaysia Iceland Open 2020 16.9418.3717.0216.8317.16
891 Lucas Déglise 17.04 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 15.8917.7517.4927.1014.44
894 Mert Sağdınç 17.05 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 17.3217.9014.7815.9218.59
894 Peter Greninger 17.05 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 16.8416.0719.5717.3916.91
894 Shubham Maharana 17.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 19.1114.6716.3617.0717.71
894 Vladislav Kozhin 17.05 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.3716.5114.6620.3719.99
898 Justin Barker 17.06 United States Mudd Winter 2020 16.5717.9520.7814.5716.67
898 Nicholas Daneshvari 17.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.5517.7820.0015.3517.85
900 Oliver Jenks 17.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 18.0113.9222.7017.8015.39
900 Ryan Wu 17.07 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 24.0212.2515.8618.1917.15
902 Alexis Fedeler 17.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9021.6918.8017.1215.33
902 Brandon Lin 17.08 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.6817.0314.4321.6516.53
902 Szabolcs Szántai 17.08 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.4315.1013.4617.7718.37
905 Christopher Olson 17.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 17.5418.4615.7616.9816.75
905 Dominik Fürer 17.09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 15.4314.4516.4819.35DNF
905 Edward Lin 17.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.1718.7015.6130.0416.96
905 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 17.09 China Ordos Winter 2020 16.6517.5017.4517.1714.80
905 Jonatan Solheim 17.09 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 15.9717.1718.1321.7214.13
905 Justin John Navarro 17.09 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 17.9417.5815.7619.1815.02
905 Lucas Déglise 17.09 France Chelles Open 2020 14.9012.3720.4219.4116.95
905 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 17.09 Russia Siberia Open 2020 15.3017.5717.8116.9216.77
905 Milo Black 17.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.8915.8017.0218.4716.35
905 Ömer Çetinkaya 17.09 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 15.6015.8830.5615.9219.47
915 Akash Rupela 17.10 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 17.5416.9413.9316.8219.86
915 Huston Vu-Duc 17.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7816.8316.7421.4917.74
915 Manuel Prieto de Antón 17.10 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.3118.3015.6818.7515.02
918 Adam Walker 17.12 United States UCSD Winter 2020 16.5925.1817.4615.5817.32
918 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.12 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.7118.1518.6415.2815.50
918 Danila Ryabinin 17.12 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 18.0215.4821.6917.8713.99
918 Jan Bentlage 17.12 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 14.6122.5916.5617.7117.09
918 Sebastian Werb 17.12 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 20.0316.4617.9316.9613.52
923 Adrien Auvray Matyn 17.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 15.3019.6014.0919.0717.01
923 Derek Tat 17.13 United States SacCubing IX 2020 DNF13.2621.3414.5415.52
925 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 17.14 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 18.0318.6314.4416.8416.55
926 Islam Kitiev 17.15 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.8718.3515.1816.2421.56
926 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 17.15 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 19.6215.6924.3016.1313.14
926 Will Gurnett 17.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.5114.2722.6814.9019.03
929 Kaur Tuule 17.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 24.5917.5217.4516.5114.60
929 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 17.16 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 17.7317.4715.1023.5216.29
929 Martin Brath 17.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.6017.3620.8416.8817.24
932 Alexey Kislovskiy 17.17 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.4921.9316.6015.5918.41
932 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.17 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 14.3927.1115.3318.3517.84
932 Manuel Prieto de Antón 17.17 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.0918.4618.7215.9714.77
935 Brennen Lin 17.18 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 18.3918.2714.7115.3017.97
935 Leon Marcell Alamanda 17.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.8215.6214.7424.9418.09
935 Mohammed Aiman Koli 17.18 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 15.7715.2018.6423.9117.12
935 Yu Tang (唐语) 17.18 China Jieyang Winter 2020 DNF16.5317.2617.7515.75
939 Lev Aronov 17.19 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.1022.9017.2317.2315.84
939 Vadzim Smirnou 17.19 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 20.2916.5518.0816.9514.51
939 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.19 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 20.5516.7219.1914.9315.65
939 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 17.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.9016.8218.8522.5413.27
943 Ari Randers-Pehrson 17.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 22.7614.5216.7019.2715.62
943 Diego Alfonso 17.20 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 17.8324.6014.8817.2816.48
943 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 17.20 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.8817.5118.2121.3014.74
946 Mo Zhou (周沫) 17.21 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 17.9417.1613.1519.4016.54
946 Richard Jay S. Apagar 17.21 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 19.4918.7416.4316.4516.23
946 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 15.5018.0520.9416.3117.28
949 Jukka Geisler 17.22 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 25.3416.8716.1714.2618.61
950 Helmer Ewert 17.24 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 18.4520.5516.7316.5413.13
950 Jules Créteur 17.24 France Annuntia Open 2020 17.3415.9318.8818.4615.91
950 Loic Chiang 17.24 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020 16.1214.6918.6316.9824.68
950 Mattia Galentino 17.24 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 24.1516.2716.1519.2914.59
954 Jared Balassaitis 17.25 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.0817.8017.86DNF16.10
955 Aarin Manik 17.26 United Kingdom Saraswati Open 2020 15.8518.4819.6817.1916.10
955 Daniel Vædele Egdal 17.26 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 17.5617.3519.6015.3516.88
955 Milo Black 17.26 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.2316.5117.0313.7523.63
958 Anish Rajesh 17.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.3019.0615.7019.8816.45
958 Joonas Silvennoinen 17.27 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 17.9116.8215.9618.3917.08
958 Miguel Gonzaga 17.27 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 17.8818.2115.7113.8019.07
958 Pierre Meunier 17.27 France Chelles Open 2020 18.7815.9214.3519.8217.12
958 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 17.27 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 17.1213.3118.0316.6618.81
958 Ryan Pilat 17.27 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 17.4617.2017.1419.8515.40
964 Alexander Bashutkin 17.29 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 15.8217.1915.65DNF18.87
964 Benjamín Ochoa 17.29 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 23.2216.0921.5812.0314.19
964 Clément Cherblanc 17.29 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020 17.6617.3116.0416.9118.18
964 Dominik Fürer 17.29 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 18.2917.8917.3316.6616.22
964 Rafał Waryszak 17.29 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 17.9016.7816.1819.0317.20
964 Viktor Kalmar 17.29 Austria Budapest Open 2020 17.1317.6917.05DNF13.46
970 Alexander Bashutkin 17.30 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 23.3514.6117.2814.1020.01
970 Naufal Aqil Himawan 17.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 15.9918.9616.9419.2215.02
970 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.7817.7819.7614.4616.33
973 Eli Jay 17.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.8721.6216.3019.1616.50
973 Niko Ronkainen 17.32 Finland Estonian Open 2020 18.7218.1517.3316.3116.47
975 Zayn Khanani 17.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.9421.6416.4915.5514.46
976 Charles Jerome 17.34 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.9618.0015.4317.0525.29
976 Oliver Du (杜海川) 17.34 China Guildford Open 2020 17.0419.3415.4019.3115.66
976 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 17.34 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.5518.6117.8815.5915.15
976 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 17.34 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 21.1517.5415.3615.9918.48
980 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 17.35 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 13.4818.3620.5716.6817.00
980 Ari Randers-Pehrson 17.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.3816.6814.4417.9920.07
982 Anthony Lafourcade 17.36 France Chelles Open 2020 19.4416.6223.5314.5916.02
982 Michael Nielsen 17.36 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.0817.4817.5117.9715.88
982 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 17.36 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 15.6017.6817.5218.4116.87
982 Shubham Maharana 17.36 India Saraswati Open 2020 21.8015.2016.3018.7617.02
986 Wilhelm Kilders 17.37 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.0322.6114.8118.2613.35
987 Aarav Gandhi 17.38 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 16.3018.8119.7217.0215.33
987 Calix Tang 17.38 United States SacCubing IX 2020 18.7516.1331.9617.2716.00
987 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 17.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.7419.3715.2518.2418.64
987 Michał Krasowski 17.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.9216.3419.4017.0318.77
987 Noah Swor 17.38 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 18.4318.4712.8017.1916.52
992 Caleb Clark 17.39 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 13.8319.4116.7418.9516.49
992 Ilya Sokolov 17.39 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.3117.3317.6517.9517.20
992 Michael Nielsen 17.39 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 16.3924.6114.5721.2114.09
992 Nicholas Daneshvari 17.39 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.9216.9715.8618.0517.14
992 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 17.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 16.5618.4816.3517.1422.05
992 Pranav Prabhu 17.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.8418.5318.8414.7914.69
992 Tyler Robinson 17.39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 14.7218.1927.7914.0219.27
999 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 17.40 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 18.5217.4115.7023.5216.28
1000 Alwin Rölz 17.41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 16.9340.0019.5415.7515.71