Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 8.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
5 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
8 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
9 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
10 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
11 Andrey Che 9.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
12 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
13 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
14 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
15 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
16 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
18 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
19 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
20 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
21 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
22 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
23 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
24 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
25 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 10.84 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
26 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
27 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.02 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
28 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
29 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
30 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
31 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
32 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
33 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.34 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
34 Jode Brewster 11.35 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
35 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
36 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
37 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
38 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
39 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
40 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
41 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
42 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
43 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
44 Aleksandr Nedelko 11.89 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
45 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.04 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
48 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
49 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
50 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
51 Alexander Bashutkin 12.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
52 Dmitry Gundin 12.24 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
53 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
54 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
55 Ilya Nazarov 12.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
56 Chris Mills 12.46 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
57 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.48 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
58 Oscar Watson 12.61 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
58 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.61 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
60 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 12.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
61 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 12.67 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
63 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.68 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
64 Joshua Hounslow 12.69 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
65 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
66 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
67 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.86 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
68 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 12.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
69 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
70 Luke Burong 12.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
71 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
72 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.03 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
73 Sebastian Outh-Aut 13.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
74 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 13.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
75 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 13.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
76 David Pearce 13.30 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
77 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 13.37 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
78 Yijun Tan (谭懿峻) 13.43 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
79 Tam Quan 13.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
80 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 13.56 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
80 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 13.56 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
82 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 13.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
83 Andy Ma 13.65 China Melbourne Summer 2021
83 Haiming Chen (陈海铭) 13.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
85 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 13.71 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
86 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
87 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
88 Jack Cai 13.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
89 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.88 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
90 Luke Seah 13.89 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
91 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.97 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
91 Jack Mennie 13.97 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
93 Tiancheng Yang (杨天成) 13.98 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
94 Richard Yiheng Tao 14.04 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
95 Lucas O'Connell 14.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
96 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 14.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
97 An Li (李安) 14.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
98 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 14.21 China Solving in Sale 2021
99 Lachlan Stephens 14.23 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
100 Rhys Lloyd 14.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021