Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 42.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020 46.4839.8240.4543.4343.17
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
5 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 53.6242.3643.0247.1345.21
7 Ciarán Beahan 45.19 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 46.3450.9145.8442.2243.39
8 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
9 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 47.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 50.5354.7844.8344.8647.25
10 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
11 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
12 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
13 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
14 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 48.8048.3551.5650.7545.75
15 János Bereczki 49.37 Romania LLS III v2 2020 58.5643.7747.4056.5444.18
16 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
17 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
19 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.88 China Shaoxing Open 2019 50.1659.6850.5048.5851.97
20 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
21 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
22 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
23 Ben Kirby 51.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 49.5258.7649.0352.5153.10
24 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 53.2250.6847.9959.0251.74
25 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
26 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
27 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 50.5256.9149.231:00.4543.23
28 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
29 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018 56.1248.7850.9754.2352.10
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
32 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
33 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
34 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
35 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
36 Kevin Gerhardt 53.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 56.1557.1951.2052.9744.97
37 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
38 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
39 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
40 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
42 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
43 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
44 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
45 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
46 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
47 Yibo Xu (许一博) 54.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.8148.7847.1157.2656.68
48 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
49 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.39 China Guangdong Open 2021 54.1559.2648.5550.0658.96
50 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.53 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 58.5954.2550.751:11.0148.40
51 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 54.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 58.4354.3456.1152.9853.54
52 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
53 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
54 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
54 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 54.84 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018 1:05.1550.9455.6656.1552.70
56 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
57 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
58 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
59 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
60 Alexandre Carlier 55.04 France Croissy Open 2018 1:03.1052.2055.3257.6150.71
60 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 55.04 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.0456.2552.8352.661:11.28
62 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
63 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
64 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
65 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
66 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
67 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 56.3948.2956.151:00.3953.81
68 Lucas Wesche 55.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018 55.9753.3858.9257.0553.11
69 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
70 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
71 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
72 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 52.8751.8958.8456.5057.36
73 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
74 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
75 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.80 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 52.2658.4559.7455.2553.71
76 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
77 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 56.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:00.611:03.4456.5546.0551.00
78 Sooho Lee (이수호) 56.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:10.701:00.5955.2952.3050.86
79 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
80 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
80 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
82 Sean Hartman 56.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:04.6857.7953.2654.0656.75
83 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
84 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
85 Breandan Vallance 56.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 54.8256.3756.5559.3356.54
86 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
87 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
88 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.1957.6055.891:04.3456.00
89 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
90 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
91 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
92 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 55.7958.0756.3757.8957.09
93 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
94 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
95 Artyom Martirosov 57.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
96 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
97 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
98 Wojciech Knott 57.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
99 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
100 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
101 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
102 Phillip Lewicki 57.54 United States Imagination Station 2018 55.031:06.5258.1559.4352.58
103 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 57.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 58.2352.6459.8254.601:04.52
104 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
105 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
106 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
107 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
108 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
109 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
109 Przemysław Kaleta 57.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.921:01.2555.1052.4458.47
111 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
111 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
111 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
114 Bryan Eng 57.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.7855.1357.3757.9558.64
115 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
116 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
117 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
118 Chris Choi 58.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.261:01.0858.9558.3052.01
118 Jared Stinson 58.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 57.5656.1958.3559.8858.61
120 Danny SungIn Park 58.25 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 56.361:00.9357.471:03.6755.77
120 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
122 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 58.29 China Kunshan Morning 2021 58.1657.2657.3659.351:05.46
123 Sergey Shitov 58.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 58.1559.5057.651:02.3855.01
124 Marek Majerik 58.53 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 58.7157.6259.4858.9257.96
125 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
126 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
127 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
128 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
129 Maciej Czapiewski 58.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018 56.491:02.8056.7155.121:03.27
129 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
131 Simon Stannek 58.69 Germany German Nationals 2018 55.701:01.3859.861:00.5254.81
132 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 58.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.5651.4059.651:01.8954.59
133 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.77 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.2957.5456.091:03.4957.47
134 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
134 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84 Peru TCG Spring 2019 58.9856.331:01.2155.931:13.31
134 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018 57.8458.521:00.161:01.5553.61
137 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 58.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.4657.5650.3559.6259.72
138 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 58.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 53.931:02.341:16.181:00.2054.15
139 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
140 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
140 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 58.99 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018 1:00.371:07.8249.9858.4958.10
142 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 59.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 58.5454.2957.631:17.751:00.95
143 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
144 Daniel Wannamaker 59.10 United States Charleston Spring 2018 59.6356.651:01.0056.671:02.94
145 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
146 Edward Lin 59.13 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:00.4159.6257.351:02.9556.49
147 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
148 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
149 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 59.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 59.2053.231:03.081:00.0258.28
150 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
151 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.23 China HUST Open 2018 58.041:01.6557.6458.001:06.18
152 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
153 Tristan Chua Yong 59.27 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:00.001:02.5155.8255.961:01.86
154 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
155 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
156 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 59.42 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 58.161:09.001:01.4654.7458.63
157 Kunal Oak 59.43 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 55.4259.0357.771:01.481:03.31
158 Mateusz Szulik 59.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.1158.9759.9355.4059.52
158 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
160 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
161 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.51 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 1:06.141:00.011:00.6457.8756.81
162 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
163 Adam Łyskawa 59.55 Poland PST Łuków 2019 55.781:08.761:01.5454.931:01.33
164 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
165 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.58 China Xi'an Open 2018 59.701:04.651:03.8454.9255.21
166 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
167 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
167 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 59.66 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 58.941:03.7658.1558.551:01.49
169 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
170 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
171 Michał Rzewuski 59.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018 1:02.2655.081:07.0053.211:01.79
172 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
173 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
174 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
175 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 59.96 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 55.301:10.101:03.8054.071:00.77
176 Sheldon Rego 1:00.03 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 56.011:01.941:01.721:06.6656.44
177 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
178 Milán Baticz 1:00.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 59.2457.921:01.321:00.101:01.03
179 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
180 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
181 Dylan Wang 1:00.37 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:00.061:04.0159.741:00.651:00.40
181 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.37 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.7959.111:01.881:00.1352.41
183 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
184 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
185 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
186 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
187 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.53 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:15.091:00.6756.5053.621:04.42
188 Alwin Rölz 1:00.56 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 1:01.391:13.871:00.0559.931:00.25
189 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
190 Dwyane Ramos 1:00.63 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 55.781:03.751:01.4359.561:00.90
191 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
191 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:00.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 59.471:07.801:00.941:01.5157.40
193 Simon Westlund 1:00.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:01.381:00.3859.551:00.211:48.67
194 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
195 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
196 Keaton Ellis 1:00.81 United States First State 2018 57.671:01.6057.521:06.721:03.17
197 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
197 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:22.6259.031:01.961:01.4459.06
199 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018 56.181:07.9258.5059.051:04.95
200 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:01.1157.961:03.451:14.1556.59
201 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
202 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
203 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:00.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 59.921:00.891:06.061:00.841:01.05
203 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
205 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 1:00.95 China China Championship 2018 59.741:03.0154.691:01.711:01.41
206 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
207 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
208 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018 57.761:00.8154.911:04.571:06.60
209 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
210 Victor Chenu 1:01.15 France L'Open du Berry 2018 1:00.161:01.231:01.811:00.581:01.65
211 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
212 Andy Gong 1:01.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:06.371:10.3758.3259.1056.19
212 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
214 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
215 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
215 Nathan Soria 1:01.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018 59.321:02.961:01.6159.101:05.53
217 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
218 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
219 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
220 Kevin Costello III 1:01.41 United States US Nationals 2015 59.421:04.221:02.331:00.971:00.94
221 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
221 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
223 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.46 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018 1:02.501:06.121:01.821:00.0658.86
223 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:01.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.311:07.3657.7148.871:08.59
225 Martin Kraut 1:01.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017 55.151:00.411:01.681:02.311:04.83
226 Jeremy Singson 1:01.52 India Indian Nationals 2018 57.001:10.671:05.5258.511:00.54
226 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
226 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.52 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.241:00.3456.241:06.7759.98
229 Ishaan Lal 1:01.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 59.271:07.791:01.191:03.231:00.19
229 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:01.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:00.3056.801:00.511:04.101:03.82
229 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
232 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55 China Nanchang Winter 2019 1:09.371:00.7958.741:02.041:01.82
233 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
234 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
235 Dylan Miller 1:01.66 United States Bayou Back to School 2018 59.2859.311:05.021:07.881:00.65
235 Nikita Starodubov 1:01.66 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 1:00.161:08.361:02.141:01.541:01.31
237 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.70 Peru Pucallpa 2018 1:02.8555.731:11.021:01.721:00.52
238 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
239 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
240 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:08.751:04.291:01.2359.9358.32
241 Pedro Roque 1:01.86 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:11.181:00.231:02.2257.991:03.12
242 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.95 Germany UK Championship 2017 1:08.921:16.1656.1857.2659.68
243 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
244 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:01.99 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:04.251:08.5258.9457.781:02.77
245 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
245 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:02.01 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:06.101:01.191:05.5858.8159.26
247 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
248 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
249 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
250 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
250 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
252 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
252 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.23 Russia MCO 2016 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
254 Jacob Nokes 1:02.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 56.141:01.921:04.551:03.351:01.58
255 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
256 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.38 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.351:03.361:00.981:02.8158.64
257 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
258 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
259 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
260 Lucas Déglise 1:02.47 France Italian Championship 2019 1:03.131:04.741:01.801:00.361:02.49
261 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.50 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018 1:07.7257.971:08.4459.491:00.28
262 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
263 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
264 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 1:03.691:06.991:02.161:00.711:01.98
265 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
266 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
267 Farid Mikhailov 1:02.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:05.071:00.351:02.651:13.0956.03
267 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
269 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
270 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
271 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
272 Chris Deng 1:02.87 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:00.951:02.041:05.611:00.291:11.22
273 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
274 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
275 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
276 Jode Brewster 1:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:09.821:07.3658.211:03.4356.02
277 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.02 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.301:01.751:03.781:03.541:09.56
278 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012 1:04.111:12.5057.6856.081:07.38
279 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
280 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:03.14 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:04.951:00.891:03.5958.701:05.14
281 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
282 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:03.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:03.981:01.2956.821:04.261:09.72
283 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
284 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
284 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
286 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:04.231:09.141:00.941:04.801:00.20
287 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
288 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
289 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
290 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
291 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:03.49 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 1:13.0259.871:06.3257.941:04.27
292 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
292 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
294 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
295 Tomoya Firman 1:03.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:03.261:02.441:00.721:12.361:05.03
296 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
297 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
298 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
298 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.71 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.201:09.861:03.461:01.231:06.44
300 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
301 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016 1:06.561:03.251:09.061:01.591:00.80
302 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
303 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:03.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:00.091:06.801:07.7959.881:04.72
304 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2018 1:21.271:06.121:05.9954.3559.58
305 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
305 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.97 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:01.561:04.841:07.411:05.5056.10
307 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
307 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
309 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
310 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
310 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 1:04.06 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:03.0458.641:05.571:03.571:06.88
312 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
313 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
314 Carlos Tapp 1:04.11 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:02.001:12.541:03.5159.401:06.82
315 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:04.13 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020 1:10.231:03.441:01.661:00.971:07.29
316 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:04.15 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:06.101:03.011:03.341:02.191:07.51
316 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
318 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
319 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:04.19 China Chongqing Open 2017 1:02.101:02.031:05.191:16.791:05.27
320 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:04.20 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:09.431:04.211:03.791:04.611:01.77
321 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
321 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
323 Andy Denney 1:04.22 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:01.641:03.261:07.771:11.1053.64
323 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
323 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
326 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2017 1:10.901:02.071:02.971:04.151:05.67
327 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.27 United States QQQ 2018 56.791:04.131:05.621:09.141:03.06
328 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
329 Finn Trass 1:04.31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:04.901:02.821:08.621:02.111:05.21
330 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
331 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
332 Jinseo Hong 1:04.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:00.791:04.391:09.971:05.821:02.90
333 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
334 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.41 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 57.661:09.171:06.321:02.381:04.54
335 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.42 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:02.331:04.021:04.071:05.161:07.82
335 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
337 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
338 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
339 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
339 Justin Mallari 1:04.49 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:04.731:00.221:04.051:12.821:04.68
341 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
341 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:04.51 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:00.231:06.951:01.041:12.861:05.54
343 Antoine Cantin 1:04.52 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 1:03.241:00.791:07.441:14.871:02.88
344 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
345 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.59 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:11.331:05.7957.881:03.991:04.00
346 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
347 Sameer Mahmood 1:04.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:10.331:03.311:04.371:00.541:06.33
347 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.67 France French Championship 2019 1:05.121:02.811:00.691:06.091:11.91
349 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
350 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
350 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
352 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
353 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.73 Canada Vancouver Summer 2014 1:05.531:01.4659.831:34.301:07.19
354 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
355 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
356 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
356 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
358 Walker Welch 1:04.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:07.791:05.351:05.991:03.1855.44
359 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
360 Blake Thompson 1:04.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 1:22.841:04.611:02.151:07.931:01.12
361 Andrew Xie 1:04.93 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 1:01.141:04.561:05.721:09.701:04.51
362 Luca Brasini 1:04.97 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:03.651:02.901:08.441:08.351:00.95
363 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
364 Noah Swor 1:05.06 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:08.531:00.591:00.071:06.071:17.10
365 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
365 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
365 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:05.07 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:12.901:12.0758.321:04.8255.38
368 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:05.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:05.051:05.301:07.071:04.821:05.02
369 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
370 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:05.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.081:03.401:05.561:06.261:03.67
371 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
372 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:05.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.1059.411:06.401:04.091:05.05
373 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
374 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
375 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:05.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:04.441:03.691:07.541:02.981:19.72
376 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
376 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:05.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:00.611:10.841:04.121:00.781:22.97
378 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:05.29 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 1:03.631:10.321:08.211:02.791:04.03
379 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:12.341:18.081:02.001:00.631:01.75
380 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
381 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
381 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
383 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
384 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
384 Alvin Yang 1:05.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:04.701:06.201:09.5759.091:05.43
386 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
387 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
388 Finn Ickler 1:05.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:15.121:02.201:06.491:02.001:07.78
389 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
390 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
391 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
392 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
393 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
394 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:05.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:01.421:10.341:07.751:06.361:02.70
394 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:05.60 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.141:02.601:07.121:03.531:09.32
396 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
397 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
398 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.721:02.541:04.451:04.871:20.72
399 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
399 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
399 Eric Limeback 1:05.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017 1:06.311:05.301:05.511:11.241:04.00
399 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
403 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:05.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:08.461:07.081:01.6559.941:12.06
404 Nathaniel Ortega 1:05.76 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:04.241:03.681:09.361:02.291:11.79
404 Quinten Andelhofs 1:05.76 Belgium WCA Euro 2018 1:04.671:14.681:05.251:07.351:00.88
406 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
407 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
408 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
409 Christopher Olson 1:05.83 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:05.531:01.491:07.411:04.561:18.61
410 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
411 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.86 China Cross-strait 2016 1:02.491:05.221:04.921:14.161:07.44
412 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
413 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
413 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
415 Jan Zych 1:05.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:16.081:03.601:05.611:01.431:08.52
416 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018 1:08.571:08.191:05.851:03.361:03.83
416 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
418 Gabriel LaForte 1:05.98 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:06.681:12.421:02.301:03.501:07.75
419 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
419 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
421 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:06.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.571:04.531:01.831:04.311:09.32
422 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:06.08 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:07.031:02.191:05.221:05.991:17.32
422 Morten Arborg 1:06.08 Norway World Championship 2017 1:04.151:05.511:00.761:08.571:12.66
424 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
425 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
426 Elias Fischer 1:06.15 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
427 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
428 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
429 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Euro 2016 1:10.471:06.111:08.301:01.281:04.22
430 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
431 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
432 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
432 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
434 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
435 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.30 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:12.151:02.3259.811:04.441:13.11
436 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:05.481:00.051:07.321:11.451:06.14
437 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
438 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
439 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.39 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018 1:08.271:06.251:15.821:04.661:02.45
440 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
441 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
442 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
443 Jascha Bakarinow 1:06.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:05.981:05.031:05.641:07.691:14.09
444 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
444 Shane Grogan 1:06.45 United States Welcome to 2019 1:06.521:08.371:11.411:04.471:02.99
446 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
446 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
448 William Jensen 1:06.52 Sweden Norrkubing 2019 1:03.901:08.681:06.451:08.381:04.72
449 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
450 Alaik Bhatia 1:06.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:03.991:08.211:03.451:07.521:17.04
451 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
452 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.861:05.891:11.191:09.941:03.94
453 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
454 Marquez Phan 1:06.61 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:04.7459.201:04.921:10.171:17.34
455 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
456 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
457 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:06.67 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:10.881:00.531:14.021:07.351:01.77
458 James Macdiarmid 1:06.69 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:11.211:03.381:11.691:04.061:04.79
458 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:06.69 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019 1:00.491:14.461:09.061:07.241:03.78
460 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:06.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:06.991:03.271:08.931:04.181:09.69
461 Jasper Murray 1:06.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 1:15.021:09.641:02.831:05.701:04.78
462 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:03.241:15.001:11.851:05.091:02.97
463 Joe Ewbank 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 1:07.641:03.751:00.411:08.821:13.60
464 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.75 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.331:04.181:04.521:09.031:06.69
465 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
466 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 59.771:06.641:15.4858.711:13.97
467 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
468 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
469 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.84 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014 1:12.261:02.331:03.941:09.381:07.20
470 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
471 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
472 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:06.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:19.311:10.981:06.191:03.681:02.92
473 Andrew Park 1:06.98 United States River Hill Spring 2018 1:03.081:09.901:07.951:10.851:02.32
473 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
473 Raphaël Pihet 1:06.98 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:17.251:01.791:04.591:03.511:12.85
476 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
477 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:07.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:04.531:09.881:13.361:06.541:04.60
478 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
479 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
480 Andrey Molchan 1:07.07 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018 1:08.171:06.941:15.751:06.091:04.48
480 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
482 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.08 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
483 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
484 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.12 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
485 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
485 Reinier Schippers 1:07.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018 1:04.211:10.571:09.981:05.591:05.84
487 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
488 James Hildreth 1:07.24 United States South Dakota First 2018 1:10.361:05.131:09.951:01.021:06.63
488 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
490 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:07.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:07.991:04.131:04.851:08.921:52.10
491 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:07.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 59.5057.541:18.991:13.281:09.02
492 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
493 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
494 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
495 Ismael Lorente 1:07.34 Spain Spain 2018 1:08.951:05.411:20.861:04.161:07.65
496 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
496 Riley Dexter 1:07.37 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:01.151:16.841:04.801:12.201:05.10
498 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:07.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 1:16.581:11.581:05.261:00.651:05.30
499 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:07.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:03.991:12.771:14.431:03.851:05.44
500 Theo Mayer 1:07.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018 1:06.021:05.421:10.821:02.491:14.34
501 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
501 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:07.45 China Ningxia Open 2018 1:20.281:06.781:07.101:04.381:08.47
503 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
504 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
504 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:03.641:08.971:03.051:12.341:09.80
506 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.51 China Philippine Championship 2018 1:04.371:16.521:07.341:09.541:05.66
506 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
508 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
508 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
510 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
511 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
511 Jordan Mosakowski 1:07.56 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 1:12.881:13.711:02.071:05.681:04.12
513 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
514 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
515 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
516 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
516 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
518 Charlie van Ooran 1:07.73 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:04.171:26.531:11.951:01.831:07.07
519 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.631:15.211:12.131:04.471:03.85
520 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:07.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:11.331:06.781:01.871:09.231:07.24
521 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
522 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
523 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
524 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
525 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:07.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.621:06.851:06.061:04.581:10.70
525 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
525 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:07.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:03.561:06.281:07.321:10.571:10.02
528 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:07.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:12.341:11.781:05.071:04.391:06.81
529 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:07.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:05.951:08.901:08.8759.941:12.80
530 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
531 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
532 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
532 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
532 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:07.96 China Dalian Open 2018 1:19.081:09.381:02.161:03.741:10.75
535 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:11.421:06.871:14.081:05.071:05.67
536 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
537 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
537 Rami Sbahi 1:08.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:30.901:09.9158.781:06.261:07.94
537 Shubham Kumar 1:08.04 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 1:01.741:12.412:04.171:01.741:09.98
540 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 1:09.551:21.281:07.671:06.961:05.40
541 AJ Kamal 1:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:07.701:14.271:07.201:07.011:09.33
542 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
543 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
543 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
543 Michał Krasowski 1:08.11 Poland LLS V Final 2019 1:12.581:04.121:15.981:01.671:07.64
546 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:08.12 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:08.101:08.641:07.611:15.601:05.18
546 Smeling Becerra 1:08.12 Peru Salesianos Open 2018 1:10.821:05.381:03.271:08.171:11.27
548 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
549 Brian Johnson 1:08.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:02.481:07.871:09.121:07.461:09.60
550 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
551 Kerry Creech 1:08.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:04.011:10.831:04.551:09.591:10.56
551 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
551 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
554 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
555 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:08.35 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 1:14.321:05.771:04.051:07.421:11.86
556 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
556 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
558 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
559 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
560 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
560 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
560 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
560 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
564 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
564 Michał Mlostek 1:08.42 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:06.311:07.711:06.161:11.921:11.23
566 Caleb Hoffman 1:08.43 United States Newport Summer 2018 1:08.211:10.991:06.091:22.401:04.64
566 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:08.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.921:24.101:07.961:04.081:07.40
568 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
569 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
570 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:08.48 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 1:07.151:09.941:08.341:06.431:11.94
571 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:08.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:06.441:10.981:05.191:08.061:14.84
572 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
573 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
574 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
575 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
575 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.62 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018 1:11.911:02.861:08.821:05.121:16.41
575 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.62 China Beijing Summer 2018 1:15.531:04.051:09.891:07.361:08.61
578 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
579 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:08.65 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:16.441:11.141:07.731:05.301:07.09
580 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
581 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
582 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1:08.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 57.701:13.511:09.271:12.691:04.22
583 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
584 Leo Borromeo 1:08.81 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 1:06.641:27.341:06.771:11.871:07.80
585 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
586 Luke Garrett 1:08.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:05.321:26.881:11.941:04.451:09.32
587 James Dean Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
587 Wonder Dygico 1:08.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 1:13.501:07.20DNF1:04.911:05.92
589 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:08.88 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018 59.711:11.731:07.691:07.231:15.07
590 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
591 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
592 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.94 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 1:11.651:07.481:07.681:25.031:03.31
593 David Vujasić 1:08.96 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:06.271:10.511:15.591:04.891:10.11
594 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:08.97 Japan Japan Open 2017 1:07.681:09.071:09.071:12.791:08.77
595 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
595 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:09.00 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:11.721:04.821:05.711:17.191:09.58
595 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
598 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
599 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
599 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:09.06 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:09.501:07.501:14.331:08.151:09.52
601 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
602 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.12 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:16.501:08.691:11.721:05.641:06.94
602 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:09.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:12.361:06.331:06.371:20.941:08.64
604 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
604 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
606 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
607 Francisco Alonso 1:09.18 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 1:05.101:09.481:08.321:18.741:09.75
607 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
609 Alessio Giuliano 1:09.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018 1:12.671:06.671:21.681:06.781:08.14
609 Miguel Reyes 1:09.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:11.761:08.981:06.861:06.151:12.33
611 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
612 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:09.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:24.771:07.891:13.811:06.011:01.61
612 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.24 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
614 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
615 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
616 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.28 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:09.001:14.651:10.541:08.291:07.70
617 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
618 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
619 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
620 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
620 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016 1:11.651:06.341:08.201:08.201:19.63
622 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
623 Robin Tschümperlin 1:09.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017 1:10.941:06.811:08.191:12.601:08.97
623 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
625 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
626 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
627 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
628 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:09.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:23.171:08.381:12.141:07.851:07.43
629 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:02.051:11.341:11.431:05.841:16.91
629 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
631 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.56 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:10.631:12.561:03.531:11.371:06.67
632 Julián García Sánchez 1:09.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:08.191:08.041:13.081:12.101:08.45
633 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
634 Charles Koebele 1:09.61 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:09.251:09.571:10.001:17.131:04.72
635 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
636 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
637 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
638 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
639 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
639 Patrick Le 1:09.78 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 1:15.731:04.701:01.691:17.031:08.92
641 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:09.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:14.251:11.681:03.571:03.141:22.66
641 Lance Aguilar 1:09.83 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.621:00.541:12.571:12.311:13.78
643 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
643 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.86 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:12.121:05.751:19.821:09.411:08.05
645 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
645 Lev Maslov 1:09.87 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:08.421:15.271:02.711:18.541:05.93
647 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:09.88 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:11.791:06.621:10.321:11.411:07.91
648 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
649 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:09.371:11.381:14.211:08.981:07.62
650 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
651 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
651 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
653 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
654 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
655 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
656 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
657 Michael Gottlieb 1:10.08 United States Manhasset Spring 2016 1:17.291:06.111:11.441:09.021:09.77
658 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
658 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
660 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
661 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
662 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
663 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
664 Akash Rupela 1:10.24 India CubeHub Open 2017 1:08.711:14.551:12.151:09.851:08.46
665 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
665 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
667 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017 1:13.781:18.071:05.961:06.361:10.69
668 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.31 United States Pennsylvania 2018 1:21.091:10.041:08.121:06.271:12.78
669 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
669 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.33 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:09.921:18.201:07.911:13.151:07.26
671 Samir Homsi 1:10.34 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 1:08.301:11.301:07.102:37.951:11.43
672 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.37 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:08.161:20.261:08.391:14.561:02.76
673 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:22.571:10.641:08.331:09.811:10.68
674 Mukund Karthik 1:10.39 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018 1:15.051:13.801:09.651:05.871:07.72
675 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:05.181:13.051:12.441:12.341:06.42
676 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.201:06.041:06.561:21.891:07.52
677 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:10.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:10.601:11.181:09.541:20.921:09.51
678 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
679 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
680 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:10.48 Colombia Cali Cube 2018 1:09.331:08.812:34.911:08.991:13.11
681 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
682 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
682 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
684 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
685 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
685 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
687 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
688 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
689 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
690 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:10.61 China TKK Open 2017 1:11.101:15.421:12.731:07.791:08.00
691 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
692 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
692 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
694 Caleb Tay 1:10.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:17.081:06.321:09.271:07.881:14.99
694 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:12.311:07.221:17.961:12.591:03.80
696 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
697 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:10.76 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018 1:11.171:15.811:03.061:05.291:20.16
698 Marcus Figueiredo 1:10.78 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:09.111:12.05DNF1:03.151:11.17
698 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:10.601:12.751:09.001:07.991:13.81
698 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
698 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:11.331:15.671:05.191:08.021:12.98
702 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
703 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
704 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:10.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.441:08.331:11.671:03.671:15.52
705 Semen Artyukhov 1:10.83 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 1:15.921:21.901:05.751:05.371:10.83
706 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:10.85 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018 1:12.271:08.641:03.451:18.361:11.65
706 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
708 Melker Larsson 1:10.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:07.811:18.051:07.231:11.171:13.59
709 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 1:10.87 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:01.891:15.441:14.091:03.751:14.77
710 Aedan Bryant 1:10.88 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:10.481:20.791:15.611:06.551:05.51
711 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
711 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
713 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
714 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
715 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
716 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:10.97 China Asian Championship 2016 1:10.101:14.081:11.491:11.321:09.00
717 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:12.191:10.841:09.431:09.971:13.69
718 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
718 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
720 Joshua Hounslow 1:11.04 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:12.521:25.911:07.861:07.011:12.75
721 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
722 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
722 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
724 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
724 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
726 Szymon Brzana 1:11.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.491:15.491:08.511:07.991:16.64
727 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
728 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
729 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:11.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.341:11.881:13.591:08.171:15.32
729 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
731 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:02.871:20.651:01.341:10.211:44.86
732 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
733 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
734 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 1:05.861:14.561:14.331:09.081:10.40
734 Luca Rizzi 1:11.27 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018 1:04.311:13.261:13.591:06.961:25.63
736 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:11.29 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:13.511:10.231:10.131:23.021:09.86
737 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:11.30 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:14.591:20.681:10.231:07.021:09.09
738 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
739 Nicolas Gertner 1:11.32 France Sens Open 2019 1:07.09DNF1:15.451:06.121:11.43
740 Pranav Prabhu 1:11.34 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:08.411:11.451:07.621:26.281:14.17
740 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
742 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
742 Stepan Makarenko 1:11.35 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:13.501:12.561:07.991:16.7256.45
744 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.36 Costa Rica BBO 2018 1:07.431:12.561:07.941:13.581:13.76
744 Yang Li (李扬) 1:11.36 China Hefei Summer 2018 1:07.261:14.531:12.291:07.041:16.29
746 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:09.361:12.221:12.521:22.611:07.88
747 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
748 David Armstrong 1:11.39 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018 1:09.151:19.821:04.891:34.941:05.20
748 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:11.39 Malaysia World Championship 2013 1:13.891:09.441:07.261:10.851:23.77
748 Justin He 1:11.39 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:14.731:11.181:09.141:13.861:04.07
751 Sukant Koul 1:11.41 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:15.671:08.451:07.211:10.101:19.60
751 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
753 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.42 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018 1:11.171:07.981:25.571:05.221:15.12
754 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
754 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:19.401:03.571:07.562:26.241:07.36
756 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.48 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:20.921:14.091:09.961:10.391:07.19
757 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
758 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
758 Raymond Goslow 1:11.50 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:10.031:08.661:16.641:14.421:10.05
760 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
761 Ethan Davis 1:11.56 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:10.561:18.661:13.081:07.951:11.04
762 Timothy Castle 1:11.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:06.941:12.671:13.471:16.821:08.57
763 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
763 Parker Trager 1:11.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:17.261:06.051:04.211:11.421:22.46
765 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
766 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
766 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
768 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:11.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:07.401:07.181:29.071:10.681:16.76
768 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
770 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
771 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
772 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
773 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:11.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:13.781:05.641:10.111:15.461:11.20
774 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
775 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 1:08.861:09.291:12.311:13.551:14.11
775 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:11.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 1:15.451:10.871:14.931:08.341:09.36
777 Ben Yu 1:11.73 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 1:17.311:13.131:06.981:05.431:15.09
778 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
779 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:11.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.601:11.881:11.881:11.551:09.32
780 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
780 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
780 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
783 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
784 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
785 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:11.83 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021 1:10.831:18.421:01.551:16.071:08.58
786 Jeffrey Li 1:11.84 United States QQQ 2018 1:08.971:12.931:11.111:11.471:28.49
787 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
788 Ben Whitmore 1:11.86 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017 1:15.711:12.251:07.611:16.441:04.43
789 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 1:17.331:14.981:04.591:15.731:04.94
789 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
791 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
791 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
793 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
794 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.91 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:11.231:11.261:14.591:09.811:13.25
795 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
796 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:11.95 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.291:11.631:19.771:14.781:09.43
797 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:11.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:10.071:13.211:07.181:12.621:24.48
798 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
799 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019 1:13.741:11.301:10.951:16.881:05.83
800 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
800 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:12.01 China Hefei Open 2017 1:14.961:10.791:07.981:10.281:17.87
800 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
803 Dhruv Suresh 1:12.02 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:24.411:12.681:12.091:03.981:11.28
803 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
805 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
805 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
807 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
808 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.07 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
809 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
809 Sukesh Subaharan 1:12.08 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017 1:19.381:10.671:15.681:09.881:02.42
811 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:12.12 Russia Munich Open 2018 1:19.181:08.451:16.391:07.431:11.53
812 Cezary Rokita 1:12.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
813 Gergely Novotni 1:12.14 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:15.541:09.681:11.211:19.191:05.96
813 Muhammad Badruddin 1:12.14 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017 1:17.811:09.661:10.401:13.081:12.93
815 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
815 Zhi Li (李志) 1:12.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:11.921:10.831:08.241:22.641:13.71
817 David Epstein 1:12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:11.211:15.631:07.641:14.991:10.30
818 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
818 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.18 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:13.461:11.83DNF1:07.441:11.24
818 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:12.18 China Shantou Open 2015 1:20.691:14.331:11.841:10.381:08.56
821 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:12.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:09.011:09.591:11.511:17.111:15.46
822 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:12.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:14.151:08.631:13.761:13.081:09.79
822 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
824 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
825 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
826 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
827 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
828 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
829 Brian Acuña 1:12.28 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018 1:09.021:13.181:11.261:35.311:12.41
829 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:12.28 China Guangdong Open 2018 1:11.021:16.761:19.991:09.051:03.92
831 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
832 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
833 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:12.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2016 1:12.531:10.041:21.671:14.421:09.17
834 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.34 Spain Alicante Open 2019 1:09.541:13.771:21.171:12.341:10.92
835 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 1:16.191:08.061:23.481:09.291:11.62
836 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:12.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018 1:11.061:09.681:11.411:18.421:14.69
837 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
838 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
838 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 1:15.871:12.011:14.221:11.011:08.20
838 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.41 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
841 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:12.42 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:15.171:18.131:05.301:05.761:16.32
842 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
843 Ibrahim Khanani 1:12.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:14.961:13.731:09.551:14.081:03.81
844 Aamir Saifee 1:12.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.711:15.381:05.331:19.121:04.28
844 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
846 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
846 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:08.871:10.971:13.751:14.501:12.72
848 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:12.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017 1:17.911:09.261:07.381:22.961:10.30
849 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
850 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:12.54 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015 1:11.431:17.971:08.701:13.931:12.27
850 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.54 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:18.691:08.191:10.741:06.811:23.88
850 Lim Chun Yik 1:12.54 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.631:12.291:18.451:05.351:12.71
853 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
854 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:12.57 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014 1:14.381:11.311:07.301:12.021:18.52
855 Micha Zahnd 1:12.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016 1:11.691:13.071:12.981:30.511:09.28
856 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
856 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:12.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:08.531:03.361:16.411:15.571:13.69
856 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
859 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
860 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:12.64 China Ningbo Open 2018 1:08.681:10.861:14.501:13.511:13.54
861 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
861 Noé Bourdon 1:12.67 France Champagne Open 2019 1:13.011:20.241:11.671:07.171:13.32
863 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
863 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
865 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019 1:12.031:11.521:17.651:08.761:14.56
865 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
865 Kévin Cagnon 1:12.70 France Swiss Nationals 2017 1:08.981:13.491:12.531:12.301:13.27
865 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
869 Nicholas Pena 1:12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018 1:17.701:14.041:14.681:09.021:09.47
870 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
870 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:12.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.18
872 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
873 Kim Jokinen 1:12.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017 1:10.251:19.951:14.491:11.811:12.00
874 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
874 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
876 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
876 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
878 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
879 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.85 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 1:12.621:11.031:12.051:13.881:20.05
880 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
881 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
881 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
881 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
884 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
884 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
886 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
887 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:12.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:20.091:10.721:11.871:16.161:09.80
888 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
889 Ramón Dersch 1:12.94 Germany PSKubing 2016 1:37.881:10.461:14.381:12.361:12.09
890 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
890 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
892 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
892 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
892 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
892 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:12.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:19.601:09.001:11.521:15.901:11.45
896 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:12.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.031:12.851:04.261:14.621:11.50
897 Aaron Ariff 1:13.00 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018 1:13.601:13.891:11.501:16.891:10.62
898 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
899 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:13.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:14.401:15.741:13.541:11.151:11.15
900 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:13.04 China Shanghai Summer 2012 1:11.931:08.441:18.751:29.341:07.97
901 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
901 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
903 Benjamin Stulken 1:13.08 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 1:13.471:11.761:14.021:21.941:08.17
903 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
905 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:13.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 1:11.521:07.471:19.441:20.131:08.32
906 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:13.11 India Indian Nationals 2018 1:09.791:11.101:26.301:18.341:09.89
907 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
907 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.12 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:24.001:09.261:17.741:12.351:09.22
909 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
909 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
911 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
912 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
912 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.18 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017 1:13.791:22.021:05.501:14.371:11.38
914 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
914 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
914 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.20 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017 1:12.381:15.021:12.191:10.321:15.21
917 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:13.21 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019 1:13.031:19.741:08.481:08.221:18.12
918 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
918 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
918 Tyler Hicks 1:13.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:14.091:12.341:09.021:15.031:13.23
921 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:13.25 China Quanzhou Open 2016 1:10.401:15.671:29.021:13.671:06.14
922 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
922 Stephen Griggs 1:13.26 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:13.641:28.101:07.961:13.711:12.42
924 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
924 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
926 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
927 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
927 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
929 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:12.631:10.811:16.661:10.701:16.58
929 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
929 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
932 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.36 United States US Nationals 2016 1:14.591:08.041:12.321:22.681:13.16
933 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017 1:15.151:19.971:05.561:13.201:11.80
934 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:13.40 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017 1:11.601:06.241:18.021:15.991:12.62
934 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
936 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
937 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
938 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
938 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:13.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:14.711:11.521:13.191:17.991:12.51
940 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:13.48 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018 1:09.551:18.151:02.051:24.691:12.73
940 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
940 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:13.48 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:10.081:09.531:20.831:45.161:06.04
943 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
944 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.52 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:17.791:17.051:11.771:10.051:11.73
945 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:13.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:12.121:12.281:15.901:12.401:20.87
946 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:13.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:09.291:18.791:19.851:12.631:02.15
947 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.58 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:17.201:17.011:14.261:09.461:05.79
947 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:13.58 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:06.811:26.241:07.191:11.801:21.75
947 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:13.58 China Shandong Open 2019 1:13.771:19.921:08.731:08.721:18.23
950 Lê Trần Đức 1:13.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017 1:23.701:13.121:08.501:07.321:19.20
950 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:13.61 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:18.391:06.201:10.551:15.321:14.95
950 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:13.61 China Xi'an Open 2016 1:14.401:12.481:13.951:10.74DNF
953 Jonathan Mauroy 1:13.62 Belgium Brugge Open 2018 1:14.421:12.521:13.611:12.831:23.75
954 Daniel Mullen 1:13.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:13.721:13.741:26.551:13.451:12.02
955 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.67 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012 1:08.091:18.171:10.341:18.621:12.49
955 Louis Meunier 1:13.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:14.471:17.2258.451:17.791:09.31
957 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:13.69 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:16.511:11.591:12.971:05.651:22.97
957 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 1:13.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 1:20.291:14.931:11.741:11.671:14.41
959 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.74 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019 1:19.721:22.961:12.991:06.531:08.52
960 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:13.77 Mexico MCF 2016 1:11.061:15.461:13.411:19.251:12.44
961 Marcel Pfeuti 1:13.79 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017 1:18.181:09.711:22.811:13.471:07.10
962 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:13.81 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017 1:15.681:14.741:12.961:13.721:09.78
963 Florian Harrer 1:13.82 Germany German Nationals 2017 1:14.351:15.251:20.131:11.861:04.89
964 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:13.83 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:11.351:11.361:14.031:16.111:20.49
965 Martin Brath 1:13.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:16.251:13.661:11.671:09.761:23.64
966 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:13.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:18.771:13.441:10.271:11.651:16.55
967 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:13.89 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017 1:08.061:14.261:13.381:14.031:29.58
967 Sumeet Agarwal 1:13.89 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:11.951:10.381:14.421:15.311:17.41
969 Chew Yun Sheng 1:13.91 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:12.16DNF1:13.891:09.821:15.68
969 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.91 Germany German Nationals 2013 1:13.111:13.901:14.501:32.301:13.33
971 Kook Ming-Jo 1:13.93 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:19.241:14.901:14.821:12.071:07.58
971 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.93 Malaysia UK Championship 2019 1:09.551:19.501:08.561:19.471:12.78
971 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:13.93 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:19.811:02.491:08.221:13.761:20.14
974 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:13.94 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:21.331:19.431:12.661:09.461:09.74
975 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:13.95 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018 1:16.411:07.541:31.491:06.551:17.89
975 Luke Griesser 1:13.95 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020 1:16.381:09.941:20.951:03.391:15.54
977 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:13.96 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018 1:16.241:08.331:16.111:11.961:13.80
978 Marc Tol 1:13.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:07.381:17.361:10.941:22.981:13.62
979 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:13.98 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:09.651:17.441:06.791:22.801:14.85
979 Michał Pleskowicz 1:13.98 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017 1:20.171:22.831:11.021:10.551:10.76
981 Jarek Orzeł 1:14.01 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 1:22.811:10.561:17.651:13.811:09.02
981 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:14.01 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:18.061:21.521:12.131:11.811:11.83
981 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:14.01 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:28.971:12.991:11.321:17.731:11.23
984 Niko Ronkainen 1:14.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:19.521:16.341:04.691:17.421:08.34
985 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:14.09 United States Lonely Denmark 2020 1:15.931:06.041:11.071:15.271:18.52
985 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:14.09 Mexico Tonallan 2018 1:19.801:10.361:09.061:18.541:13.38
985 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:14.09 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:10.801:17.701:13.771:10.611:18.62
988 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:14.10 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:13.471:17.361:12.931:13.331:15.51
989 Leon Achata 1:14.11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:06.031:17.231:26.101:19.061:05.99
990 Akshay Tonde 1:14.12 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019 1:18.851:13.621:09.081:16.491:12.26
990 Jonathan Gerardo Hernandez Cruz 1:14.12 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:15.221:15.911:10.221:11.241:29.28
990 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:14.12 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:13.371:22.891:13.571:15.431:09.72
990 Viktor Kalmar 1:14.12 Austria German Nationals 2019 1:13.561:16.251:15.831:12.941:12.98
994 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:14.13 China Nanjing Spring 2015 1:14.921:21.351:08.351:15.961:11.52
995 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 1:14.16 Taiwan Grossmont Fall 2019 1:09.431:18.271:20.321:11.261:12.94
996 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:14.17 China China Championship 2019 1:11.821:19.551:17.721:07.781:12.96
997 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:14.18 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:10.811:20.501:11.231:08.071:21.12
997 Dominik Vidaković 1:14.18 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:15.021:13.031:19.431:14.501:09.74
997 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:14.18 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018 1:18.661:21.791:07.891:06.651:16.00
997 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:14.18 Japan Kansai Open 2018 1:18.831:11.161:14.081:17.291:09.49