Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 42.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020 46.4839.8240.4543.4343.17
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
5 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 53.6242.3643.0247.1345.21
7 Ciarán Beahan 45.19 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 46.3450.9145.8442.2243.39
8 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
9 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
10 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
11 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
12 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
13 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 48.8048.3551.5650.7545.75
14 János Bereczki 49.37 Romania LLS III v2 2020 58.5643.7747.4056.5444.18
15 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
16 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
17 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
18 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 50.74 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 52.8553.681:07.8545.6844.12
19 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.88 China Shaoxing Open 2019 50.1659.6850.5048.5851.97
20 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
21 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
22 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
23 Ben Kirby 51.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 49.5258.7649.0352.5153.10
24 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 53.2250.6847.9959.0251.74
25 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
26 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
27 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 50.5256.9149.231:00.4543.23
28 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
29 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018 56.1248.7850.9754.2352.10
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
32 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
33 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
34 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
35 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
36 Kevin Gerhardt 53.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 56.1557.1951.2052.9744.97
37 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
38 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
39 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
40 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
42 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
43 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
44 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
45 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
46 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
47 Yibo Xu (许一博) 54.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.8148.7847.1157.2656.68
48 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
49 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.53 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 58.5954.2550.751:11.0148.40
50 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
51 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.61 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 55.0952.6253.6455.1055.72
52 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 54.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 58.4354.3456.1152.9853.54
53 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
54 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
55 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
55 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 54.84 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018 1:05.1550.9455.6656.1552.70
57 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
58 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
59 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
60 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
61 Alexandre Carlier 55.04 France Croissy Open 2018 1:03.1052.2055.3257.6150.71
61 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 55.04 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.0456.2552.8352.661:11.28
63 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
64 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
65 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
66 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
67 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
68 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 56.3948.2956.151:00.3953.81
69 Lucas Wesche 55.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018 55.9753.3858.9257.0553.11
70 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
71 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
72 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
73 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 52.8751.8958.8456.5057.36
74 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
75 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
76 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.80 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 52.2658.4559.7455.2553.71
77 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
78 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 56.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:00.611:03.4456.5546.0551.00
79 Sooho Lee (이수호) 56.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:10.701:00.5955.2952.3050.86
80 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
81 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
81 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
83 Sean Hartman 56.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:04.6857.7953.2654.0656.75
84 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
85 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
86 Breandan Vallance 56.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 54.8256.3756.5559.3356.54
87 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
88 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
89 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.1957.6055.891:04.3456.00
90 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
91 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
92 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
93 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 55.7958.0756.3757.8957.09
94 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
95 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
96 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
97 Artyom Martirosov 57.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
98 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
99 Livia Kleiner 57.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 54.0956.671:01.1454.041:08.13
100 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
101 Wojciech Knott 57.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
102 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
103 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
104 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
105 Phillip Lewicki 57.54 United States Imagination Station 2018 55.031:06.5258.1559.4352.58
106 Dana Yi 57.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 59.5159.5652.9757.2955.98
107 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
108 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
109 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
110 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
111 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
112 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
112 Przemysław Kaleta 57.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.921:01.2555.1052.4458.47
114 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
114 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
114 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
117 Bryan Eng 57.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.7855.1357.3757.9558.64
118 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
119 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
120 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
121 Chris Choi 58.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.261:01.0858.9558.3052.01
121 Jared Stinson 58.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 57.5656.1958.3559.8858.61
123 Danny SungIn Park 58.25 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 56.361:00.9357.471:03.6755.77
123 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
125 Sergey Shitov 58.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 58.1559.5057.651:02.3855.01
126 Marek Majerik 58.53 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 58.7157.6259.4858.9257.96
127 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
128 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
129 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
130 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
131 Maciej Czapiewski 58.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018 56.491:02.8056.7155.121:03.27
131 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
133 Simon Stannek 58.69 Germany German Nationals 2018 55.701:01.3859.861:00.5254.81
134 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 58.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.5651.4059.651:01.8954.59
135 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 58.581:02.6356.4458.9958.62
136 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.77 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.2957.5456.091:03.4957.47
136 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 58.77 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:04.9855.871:01.5158.9355.35
138 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
138 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84 Peru TCG Spring 2019 58.9856.331:01.2155.931:13.31
138 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018 57.8458.521:00.161:01.5553.61
141 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 58.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.4657.5650.3559.6259.72
142 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 58.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 53.931:02.341:16.181:00.2054.15
143 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
144 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
144 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 58.99 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018 1:00.371:07.8249.9858.4958.10
146 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 59.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 58.5454.2957.631:17.751:00.95
147 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
148 Daniel Wannamaker 59.10 United States Charleston Spring 2018 59.6356.651:01.0056.671:02.94
149 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
150 Edward Lin 59.13 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:00.4159.6257.351:02.9556.49
151 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
152 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
153 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 59.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 59.2053.231:03.081:00.0258.28
154 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
155 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.23 China HUST Open 2018 58.041:01.6557.6458.001:06.18
156 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
157 Tristan Chua Yong 59.27 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:00.001:02.5155.8255.961:01.86
158 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
159 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
160 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 59.42 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 58.161:09.001:01.4654.7458.63
161 Kunal Oak 59.43 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 55.4259.0357.771:01.481:03.31
162 Mateusz Szulik 59.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.1158.9759.9355.4059.52
162 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
164 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
165 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.51 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 1:06.141:00.011:00.6457.8756.81
166 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
167 Adam Łyskawa 59.55 Poland PST Łuków 2019 55.781:08.761:01.5454.931:01.33
168 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
169 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.58 China Xi'an Open 2018 59.701:04.651:03.8454.9255.21
170 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
171 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
171 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 59.66 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 58.941:03.7658.1558.551:01.49
173 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
174 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
175 Michał Rzewuski 59.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018 1:02.2655.081:07.0053.211:01.79
176 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
177 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
178 Emily Wang 59.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 1:02.571:07.081:01.2255.9054.30
179 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
180 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 59.96 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 55.301:10.101:03.8054.071:00.77
181 Sheldon Rego 1:00.03 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 56.011:01.941:01.721:06.6656.44
182 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
183 Milán Baticz 1:00.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 59.2457.921:01.321:00.101:01.03
184 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
185 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
186 Janelle Loh 1:00.33 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:01.291:04.2256.0658.291:01.41
187 Dylan Wang 1:00.37 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:00.061:04.0159.741:00.651:00.40
187 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.37 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.7959.111:01.881:00.1352.41
189 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
190 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
191 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
192 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
193 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.53 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:15.091:00.6756.5053.621:04.42
194 Alwin Rölz 1:00.56 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 1:01.391:13.871:00.0559.931:00.25
195 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
196 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
196 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:00.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 59.471:07.801:00.941:01.5157.40
198 Simon Westlund 1:00.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:01.381:00.3859.551:00.211:48.67
199 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:00.69 Canada National Capital Region 2018 1:00.2358.561:07.4658.661:03.18
199 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
201 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
202 Keaton Ellis 1:00.81 United States First State 2018 57.671:01.6057.521:06.721:03.17
203 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
203 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:22.6259.031:01.961:01.4459.06
205 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018 56.181:07.9258.5059.051:04.95
206 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:01.1157.961:03.451:14.1556.59
207 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
208 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
209 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:00.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 59.921:00.891:06.061:00.841:01.05
209 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
211 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 1:00.95 China China Championship 2018 59.741:03.0154.691:01.711:01.41
212 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
213 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
214 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018 57.761:00.8154.911:04.571:06.60
215 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 58.7852.641:05.631:03.721:00.82
215 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
217 Victor Chenu 1:01.15 France L'Open du Berry 2018 1:00.161:01.231:01.811:00.581:01.65
218 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 59.451:01.791:12.971:00.271:01.47
218 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
220 Andy Gong 1:01.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:06.371:10.3758.3259.1056.19
220 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
222 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
223 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
223 Nathan Soria 1:01.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018 59.321:02.961:01.6159.101:05.53
225 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
226 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
227 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
228 Kevin Costello III 1:01.41 United States US Nationals 2015 59.421:04.221:02.331:00.971:00.94
229 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
229 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
231 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.46 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018 1:02.501:06.121:01.821:00.0658.86
231 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:01.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.311:07.3657.7148.871:08.59
233 Martin Kraut 1:01.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017 55.151:00.411:01.681:02.311:04.83
234 Jeremy Singson 1:01.52 India Indian Nationals 2018 57.001:10.671:05.5258.511:00.54
234 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
234 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.52 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.241:00.3456.241:06.7759.98
237 Ishaan Lal 1:01.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 59.271:07.791:01.191:03.231:00.19
237 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:01.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:00.3056.801:00.511:04.101:03.82
237 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
240 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55 China Nanchang Winter 2019 1:09.371:00.7958.741:02.041:01.82
241 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
242 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
243 Dylan Miller 1:01.66 United States Bayou Back to School 2018 59.2859.311:05.021:07.881:00.65
243 Nikita Starodubov 1:01.66 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 1:00.161:08.361:02.141:01.541:01.31
245 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.70 Peru Pucallpa 2018 1:02.8555.731:11.021:01.721:00.52
246 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 56.2957.211:02.161:06.711:05.86
247 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
248 Samantha Raskind 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:00.1159.4459.571:05.651:06.87
249 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
250 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:08.751:04.291:01.2359.9358.32
251 Pedro Roque 1:01.86 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:11.181:00.231:02.2257.991:03.12
252 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.95 Germany UK Championship 2017 1:08.921:16.1656.1857.2659.68
253 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
254 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:01.99 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:04.251:08.5258.9457.781:02.77
255 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
255 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:02.01 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:06.101:01.191:05.5858.8159.26
257 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
258 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
259 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
260 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
260 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
262 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
262 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.23 Russia MCO 2016 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
264 Jacob Nokes 1:02.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 56.141:01.921:04.551:03.351:01.58
265 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
266 Dwyane Ramos 1:02.38 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:01.381:02.581:08.1655.521:03.19
266 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.38 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.351:03.361:00.981:02.8158.64
268 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
269 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
270 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
271 Lucas Déglise 1:02.47 France Italian Championship 2019 1:03.131:04.741:01.801:00.361:02.49
272 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.50 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018 1:07.7257.971:08.4459.491:00.28
273 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
274 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
275 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 1:03.691:06.991:02.161:00.711:01.98
276 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:10.591:03.2958.621:06.0657.94
276 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
278 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
279 Farid Mikhailov 1:02.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:05.071:00.351:02.651:13.0956.03
279 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
281 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
282 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
283 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
284 Chris Deng 1:02.87 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:00.951:02.041:05.611:00.291:11.22
285 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
286 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
287 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
288 Jode Brewster 1:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:09.821:07.3658.211:03.4356.02
289 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.02 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.301:01.751:03.781:03.541:09.56
290 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012 1:04.111:12.5057.6856.081:07.38
291 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
292 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
293 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:03.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:03.981:01.2956.821:04.261:09.72
294 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
295 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
295 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
297 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:04.231:09.141:00.941:04.801:00.20
298 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
299 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
300 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
301 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
302 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:03.49 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 1:13.0259.871:06.3257.941:04.27
303 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
303 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
305 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
306 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:03.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 58.551:16.411:00.321:09.471:00.94
306 Tomoya Firman 1:03.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:03.261:02.441:00.721:12.361:05.03
308 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
309 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
310 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
310 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.71 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.201:09.861:03.461:01.231:06.44
312 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
313 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016 1:06.561:03.251:09.061:01.591:00.80
314 Eva Kato 1:03.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:02.181:00.331:02.121:07.221:11.85
314 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
316 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:03.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:00.091:06.801:07.7959.881:04.72
317 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2018 1:21.271:06.121:05.9954.3559.58
318 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
319 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
319 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
321 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
322 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
322 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 1:04.06 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:03.0458.641:05.571:03.571:06.88
324 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
325 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
326 Carlos Tapp 1:04.11 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:02.001:12.541:03.5159.401:06.82
327 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:04.13 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020 1:10.231:03.441:01.661:00.971:07.29
328 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:04.15 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:06.101:03.011:03.341:02.191:07.51
328 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
330 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
331 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:04.19 China Chongqing Open 2017 1:02.101:02.031:05.191:16.791:05.27
332 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:04.20 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:09.431:04.211:03.791:04.611:01.77
333 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
333 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
335 Andy Denney 1:04.22 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:01.641:03.261:07.771:11.1053.64
335 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
335 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
335 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:04.22 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:03.761:09.221:07.3957.521:01.51
339 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2017 1:10.901:02.071:02.971:04.151:05.67
340 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.27 United States QQQ 2018 56.791:04.131:05.621:09.141:03.06
341 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
342 Finn Trass 1:04.31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:04.901:02.821:08.621:02.111:05.21
343 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
344 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
345 Jinseo Hong 1:04.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:00.791:04.391:09.971:05.821:02.90
346 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
347 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.41 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 57.661:09.171:06.321:02.381:04.54
348 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.42 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:02.331:04.021:04.071:05.161:07.82
348 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
350 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
351 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
352 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
352 Justin Mallari 1:04.49 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:04.731:00.221:04.051:12.821:04.68
354 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
354 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:04.51 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:00.231:06.951:01.041:12.861:05.54
356 Antoine Cantin 1:04.52 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 1:03.241:00.791:07.441:14.871:02.88
357 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
358 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.59 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:11.331:05.7957.881:03.991:04.00
359 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
360 Sameer Mahmood 1:04.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:10.331:03.311:04.371:00.541:06.33
360 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.67 France French Championship 2019 1:05.121:02.811:00.691:06.091:11.91
362 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
363 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
363 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
365 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
366 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.73 Canada Vancouver Summer 2014 1:05.531:01.4659.831:34.301:07.19
367 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
368 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
369 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
369 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
371 Walker Welch 1:04.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:07.791:05.351:05.991:03.1855.44
372 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
373 Blake Thompson 1:04.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 1:22.841:04.611:02.151:07.931:01.12
374 Andrew Xie 1:04.93 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 1:01.141:04.561:05.721:09.701:04.51
375 Luca Brasini 1:04.97 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:03.651:02.901:08.441:08.351:00.95
376 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
377 Noah Swor 1:05.06 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:08.531:00.591:00.071:06.071:17.10
378 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
378 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
380 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:05.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:05.051:05.301:07.071:04.821:05.02
381 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
382 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:05.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.081:03.401:05.561:06.261:03.67
383 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
384 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:05.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.1059.411:06.401:04.091:05.05
385 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
386 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
387 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:05.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:04.441:03.691:07.541:02.981:19.72
388 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
388 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:05.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:00.611:10.841:04.121:00.781:22.97
390 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:05.29 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 1:03.631:10.321:08.211:02.791:04.03
391 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:12.341:18.081:02.001:00.631:01.75
392 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
393 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.40 France Chelles Open 2020 59.721:02.081:07.561:18.101:06.56
393 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
393 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
396 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
397 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
397 Alvin Yang 1:05.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:04.701:06.201:09.5759.091:05.43
399 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
400 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
401 Finn Ickler 1:05.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:15.121:02.201:06.491:02.001:07.78
402 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
403 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
404 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
405 Angela Braganza 1:05.53 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 1:02.931:06.751:06.921:07.2359.74
406 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
407 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 58.601:08.211:07.131:01.711:07.82
408 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
409 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:05.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:01.421:10.341:07.751:06.361:02.70
410 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
411 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
412 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.721:02.541:04.451:04.871:20.72
413 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
413 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
413 Eric Limeback 1:05.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017 1:06.311:05.301:05.511:11.241:04.00
413 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
417 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:05.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:08.461:07.081:01.6559.941:12.06
418 Nathaniel Ortega 1:05.76 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:04.241:03.681:09.361:02.291:11.79
418 Quinten Andelhofs 1:05.76 Belgium WCA Euro 2018 1:04.671:14.681:05.251:07.351:00.88
420 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
421 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
422 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
423 Christopher Olson 1:05.83 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:05.531:01.491:07.411:04.561:18.61
424 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
425 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.86 China Cross-strait 2016 1:02.491:05.221:04.921:14.161:07.44
426 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
427 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
427 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
429 Jan Zych 1:05.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:16.081:03.601:05.611:01.431:08.52
430 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018 1:08.571:08.191:05.851:03.361:03.83
430 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
432 Gabriel LaForte 1:05.98 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:06.681:12.421:02.301:03.501:07.75
433 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
433 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
435 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:06.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.571:04.531:01.831:04.311:09.32
436 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:06.08 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:07.031:02.191:05.221:05.991:17.32
436 Morten Arborg 1:06.08 Norway World Championship 2017 1:04.151:05.511:00.761:08.571:12.66
438 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
439 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
440 Elias Fischer 1:06.15 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
441 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
442 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
443 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Euro 2016 1:10.471:06.111:08.301:01.281:04.22
444 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
445 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
446 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
446 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
448 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
449 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.30 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:12.151:02.3259.811:04.441:13.11
450 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:05.481:00.051:07.321:11.451:06.14
451 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
452 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
453 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.39 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018 1:08.271:06.251:15.821:04.661:02.45
454 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
455 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
456 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
457 Jascha Bakarinow 1:06.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:05.981:05.031:05.641:07.691:14.09
458 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
458 Shane Grogan 1:06.45 United States Welcome to 2019 1:06.521:08.371:11.411:04.471:02.99
460 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
460 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
462 William Jensen 1:06.52 Sweden Norrkubing 2019 1:03.901:08.681:06.451:08.381:04.72
463 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
464 Alaik Bhatia 1:06.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:03.991:08.211:03.451:07.521:17.04
465 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
466 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.861:05.891:11.191:09.941:03.94
467 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
468 Marquez Phan 1:06.61 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:04.7459.201:04.921:10.171:17.34
469 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
470 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
471 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:06.69 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019 1:00.491:14.461:09.061:07.241:03.78
472 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:06.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:06.991:03.271:08.931:04.181:09.69
473 Jasper Murray 1:06.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 1:15.021:09.641:02.831:05.701:04.78
474 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:03.241:15.001:11.851:05.091:02.97
475 Joe Ewbank 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 1:07.641:03.751:00.411:08.821:13.60
476 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.75 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.331:04.181:04.521:09.031:06.69
477 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
478 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 59.771:06.641:15.4858.711:13.97
479 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
480 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
481 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.84 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014 1:12.261:02.331:03.941:09.381:07.20
482 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
483 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
484 Andrew Park 1:06.98 United States River Hill Spring 2018 1:03.081:09.901:07.951:10.851:02.32
484 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
484 Raphaël Pihet 1:06.98 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:17.251:01.791:04.591:03.511:12.85
487 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
488 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
489 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
490 Andrey Molchan 1:07.07 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018 1:08.171:06.941:15.751:06.091:04.48
490 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
492 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.08 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
493 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
494 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.12 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
495 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
495 Reinier Schippers 1:07.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018 1:04.211:10.571:09.981:05.591:05.84
497 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
498 James Hildreth 1:07.24 United States South Dakota First 2018 1:10.361:05.131:09.951:01.021:06.63
498 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
500 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:07.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:07.991:04.131:04.851:08.921:52.10
501 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
502 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
503 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
504 Ismael Lorente 1:07.34 Spain Spain 2018 1:08.951:05.411:20.861:04.161:07.65
505 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
506 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:07.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 1:16.581:11.581:05.261:00.651:05.30
507 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:07.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:03.991:12.771:14.431:03.851:05.44
508 Theo Mayer 1:07.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018 1:06.021:05.421:10.821:02.491:14.34
509 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
509 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:07.45 China Ningxia Open 2018 1:20.281:06.781:07.101:04.381:08.47
511 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
512 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
512 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:03.641:08.971:03.051:12.341:09.80
514 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.51 China Philippine Championship 2018 1:04.371:16.521:07.341:09.541:05.66
514 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
516 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
516 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
518 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
519 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
519 Jordan Mosakowski 1:07.56 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 1:12.881:13.711:02.071:05.681:04.12
521 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
522 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
523 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
523 Heidi Chan 1:07.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:08.771:07.241:17.431:06.501:06.98
525 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
525 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
527 Charlie van Ooran 1:07.73 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:04.171:26.531:11.951:01.831:07.07
528 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.631:15.211:12.131:04.471:03.85
529 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:07.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:11.331:06.781:01.871:09.231:07.24
530 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
531 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
532 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
533 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
534 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:07.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.621:06.851:06.061:04.581:10.70
534 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
534 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:07.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:03.561:06.281:07.321:10.571:10.02
537 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:07.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:12.341:11.781:05.071:04.391:06.81
538 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:07.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:05.951:08.901:08.8759.941:12.80
539 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
540 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
541 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
541 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
541 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:07.96 China Dalian Open 2018 1:19.081:09.381:02.161:03.741:10.75
544 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:11.421:06.871:14.081:05.071:05.67
545 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
546 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
546 Rami Sbahi 1:08.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:30.901:09.9158.781:06.261:07.94
546 Shubham Kumar 1:08.04 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 1:01.741:12.412:04.171:01.741:09.98
549 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 1:09.551:21.281:07.671:06.961:05.40
550 AJ Kamal 1:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:07.701:14.271:07.201:07.011:09.33
550 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:08.08 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.671:07.411:15.551:06.171:05.29
552 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
553 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
553 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
553 Michał Krasowski 1:08.11 Poland LLS V Final 2019 1:12.581:04.121:15.981:01.671:07.64
556 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:08.12 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:08.101:08.641:07.611:15.601:05.18
556 Smeling Becerra 1:08.12 Peru Salesianos Open 2018 1:10.821:05.381:03.271:08.171:11.27
558 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
559 Brian Johnson 1:08.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:02.481:07.871:09.121:07.461:09.60
560 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
561 Kerry Creech 1:08.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:04.011:10.831:04.551:09.591:10.56
561 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
561 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
564 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
565 Riley Dexter 1:08.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:12.031:14.1251.681:03.491:09.34
566 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:08.35 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 1:14.321:05.771:04.051:07.421:11.86
567 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
567 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
569 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
570 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
571 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
571 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
571 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
571 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
575 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
575 Michał Mlostek 1:08.42 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:06.311:07.711:06.161:11.921:11.23
577 Caleb Hoffman 1:08.43 United States Newport Summer 2018 1:08.211:10.991:06.091:22.401:04.64
577 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:08.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.921:24.101:07.961:04.081:07.40
579 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
580 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
581 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:08.48 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 1:07.151:09.941:08.341:06.431:11.94
582 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:08.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:06.441:10.981:05.191:08.061:14.84
583 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
584 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
585 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
586 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
586 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
586 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.62 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018 1:11.911:02.861:08.821:05.121:16.41
586 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.62 China Beijing Summer 2018 1:15.531:04.051:09.891:07.361:08.61
590 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
591 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:08.65 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:16.441:11.141:07.731:05.301:07.09
592 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
593 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:08.71 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.341:08.541:06.861:04.841:10.74
594 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
595 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1:08.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 57.701:13.511:09.271:12.691:04.22
596 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
597 Leo Borromeo 1:08.81 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 1:06.641:27.341:06.771:11.871:07.80
598 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
599 Luke Garrett 1:08.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:05.321:26.881:11.941:04.451:09.32
600 James Dean Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
600 Wonder Dygico 1:08.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 1:13.501:07.20DNF1:04.911:05.92
602 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:08.88 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018 59.711:11.731:07.691:07.231:15.07
603 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
604 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
605 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.94 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 1:11.651:07.481:07.681:25.031:03.31
606 David Vujasić 1:08.96 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:06.271:10.511:15.591:04.891:10.11
607 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:08.97 Japan Japan Open 2017 1:07.681:09.071:09.071:12.791:08.77
608 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
608 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:09.00 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:11.721:04.821:05.711:17.191:09.58
608 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
611 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
612 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
612 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:09.06 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:09.501:07.501:14.331:08.151:09.52
614 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
615 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.12 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:16.501:08.691:11.721:05.641:06.94
615 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:09.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:12.361:06.331:06.371:20.941:08.64
617 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
617 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
619 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
620 Francisco Alonso 1:09.18 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 1:05.101:09.481:08.321:18.741:09.75
620 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
622 Alessio Giuliano 1:09.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018 1:12.671:06.671:21.681:06.781:08.14
622 Miguel Reyes 1:09.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:11.761:08.981:06.861:06.151:12.33
624 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
625 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:09.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:24.771:07.891:13.811:06.011:01.61
625 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.24 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
625 Nela Sendlerová 1:09.24 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:20.701:10.481:10.081:06.441:07.15
628 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:09.25 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.881:19.891:07.111:10.751:03.83
628 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
630 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
631 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.28 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:09.001:14.651:10.541:08.291:07.70
632 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
633 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
634 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
635 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
635 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016 1:11.651:06.341:08.201:08.201:19.63
637 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
638 Robin Tschümperlin 1:09.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017 1:10.941:06.811:08.191:12.601:08.97
638 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
640 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
641 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
642 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
643 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:09.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:23.171:08.381:12.141:07.851:07.43
644 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:02.051:11.341:11.431:05.841:16.91
644 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
646 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.56 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:10.631:12.561:03.531:11.371:06.67
647 Julián García Sánchez 1:09.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:08.191:08.041:13.081:12.101:08.45
648 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
648 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
650 Charles Koebele 1:09.61 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:09.251:09.571:10.001:17.131:04.72
651 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
652 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
653 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
654 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
655 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.941:09.451:08.871:14.901:10.78
656 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
656 Patrick Le 1:09.78 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 1:15.731:04.701:01.691:17.031:08.92
658 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:09.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:14.251:11.681:03.571:03.141:22.66
658 Lance Aguilar 1:09.83 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.621:00.541:12.571:12.311:13.78
660 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
660 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.86 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:12.121:05.751:19.821:09.411:08.05
662 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
662 Lev Maslov 1:09.87 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:08.421:15.271:02.711:18.541:05.93
664 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:09.88 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:11.791:06.621:10.321:11.411:07.91
665 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
666 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:09.371:11.381:14.211:08.981:07.62
667 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
668 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
668 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
670 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
671 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
672 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
673 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
674 Michael Gottlieb 1:10.08 United States Manhasset Spring 2016 1:17.291:06.111:11.441:09.021:09.77
675 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
675 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
677 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
678 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
679 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
680 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
681 Akash Rupela 1:10.24 India CubeHub Open 2017 1:08.711:14.551:12.151:09.851:08.46
682 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
682 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
684 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017 1:13.781:18.071:05.961:06.361:10.69
685 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.31 United States Pennsylvania 2018 1:21.091:10.041:08.121:06.271:12.78
686 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
686 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.33 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:09.921:18.201:07.911:13.151:07.26
688 Samir Homsi 1:10.34 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 1:08.301:11.301:07.102:37.951:11.43
689 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.37 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:08.161:20.261:08.391:14.561:02.76
690 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:22.571:10.641:08.331:09.811:10.68
691 Mukund Karthik 1:10.39 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018 1:15.051:13.801:09.651:05.871:07.72
692 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:05.181:13.051:12.441:12.341:06.42
693 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.201:06.041:06.561:21.891:07.52
694 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
695 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
696 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:10.48 Colombia Cali Cube 2018 1:09.331:08.812:34.911:08.991:13.11
697 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
698 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
698 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
700 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
701 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
701 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
703 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
704 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
705 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
706 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:10.61 China TKK Open 2017 1:11.101:15.421:12.731:07.791:08.00
707 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
708 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
708 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
710 Ilya Nazarov 1:10.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:11.821:12.551:18.491:06.621:07.66
711 Caleb Tay 1:10.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:17.081:06.321:09.271:07.881:14.99
711 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:12.311:07.221:17.961:12.591:03.80
713 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
714 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:10.76 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018 1:11.171:15.811:03.061:05.291:20.16
715 Marcus Figueiredo 1:10.78 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:09.111:12.05DNF1:03.151:11.17
715 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:10.601:12.751:09.001:07.991:13.81
715 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
715 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:11.331:15.671:05.191:08.021:12.98
719 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
720 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
721 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:10.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.441:08.331:11.671:03.671:15.52
722 Semen Artyukhov 1:10.83 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 1:15.921:21.901:05.751:05.371:10.83
723 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:10.85 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018 1:12.271:08.641:03.451:18.361:11.65
723 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
725 Melker Larsson 1:10.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:07.811:18.051:07.231:11.171:13.59
726 Aedan Bryant 1:10.88 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:10.481:20.791:15.611:06.551:05.51
727 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
727 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
729 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
730 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
731 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
732 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:10.97 China Asian Championship 2016 1:10.101:14.081:11.491:11.321:09.00
733 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:12.191:10.841:09.431:09.971:13.69
734 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
734 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
736 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:11.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 58.281:10.98DNF1:06.151:15.92
737 Joshua Hounslow 1:11.04 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:12.521:25.911:07.861:07.011:12.75
738 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
739 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
739 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
741 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
741 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
743 Szymon Brzana 1:11.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.491:15.491:08.511:07.991:16.64
744 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
745 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
746 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:11.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.341:11.881:13.591:08.171:15.32
746 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
748 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:02.871:20.651:01.341:10.211:44.86
749 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
750 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
751 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 1:05.861:14.561:14.331:09.081:10.40
751 Luca Rizzi 1:11.27 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018 1:04.311:13.261:13.591:06.961:25.63
753 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:11.29 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:13.511:10.231:10.131:23.021:09.86
754 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
755 Nicolas Gertner 1:11.32 France Sens Open 2019 1:07.09DNF1:15.451:06.121:11.43
756 Pranav Prabhu 1:11.34 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:08.411:11.451:07.621:26.281:14.17
756 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
758 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
759 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.36 Costa Rica BBO 2018 1:07.431:12.561:07.941:13.581:13.76
759 Yang Li (李扬) 1:11.36 China Hefei Summer 2018 1:07.261:14.531:12.291:07.041:16.29
761 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:09.361:12.221:12.521:22.611:07.88
762 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
763 David Armstrong 1:11.39 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018 1:09.151:19.821:04.891:34.941:05.20
763 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:11.39 Malaysia World Championship 2013 1:13.891:09.441:07.261:10.851:23.77
763 Justin He 1:11.39 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:14.731:11.181:09.141:13.861:04.07
766 Sukant Koul 1:11.41 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:15.671:08.451:07.211:10.101:19.60
766 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
768 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.42 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018 1:11.171:07.981:25.571:05.221:15.12
769 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
769 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:19.401:03.571:07.562:26.241:07.36
771 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.48 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:20.921:14.091:09.961:10.391:07.19
772 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
773 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
773 Raymond Goslow 1:11.50 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:10.031:08.661:16.641:14.421:10.05
775 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
776 Ethan Davis 1:11.56 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:10.561:18.661:13.081:07.951:11.04
777 Timothy Castle 1:11.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:06.941:12.671:13.471:16.821:08.57
778 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
778 Parker Trager 1:11.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:17.261:06.051:04.211:11.421:22.46
780 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
781 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
781 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
783 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:11.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:07.401:07.181:29.071:10.681:16.76
783 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
785 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
786 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
787 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
788 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:11.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:13.781:05.641:10.111:15.461:11.20
789 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
790 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 1:08.861:09.291:12.311:13.551:14.11
790 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:11.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 1:15.451:10.871:14.931:08.341:09.36
792 Ben Yu 1:11.73 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 1:17.311:13.131:06.981:05.431:15.09
793 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:11.74 China Wenzhou Open 2018 1:16.861:10.511:11.551:13.171:08.69
794 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
795 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:11.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.601:11.881:11.881:11.551:09.32
796 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
796 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
796 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
799 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
800 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
801 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:11.83 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021 1:10.831:18.421:01.551:16.071:08.58
802 Jeffrey Li 1:11.84 United States QQQ 2018 1:08.971:12.931:11.111:11.471:28.49
803 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
804 Ben Whitmore 1:11.86 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017 1:15.711:12.251:07.611:16.441:04.43
805 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 1:17.331:14.981:04.591:15.731:04.94
805 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
807 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
807 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
809 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
810 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.91 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:11.231:11.261:14.591:09.811:13.25
811 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
812 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:11.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:10.071:13.211:07.181:12.621:24.48
813 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
814 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019 1:13.741:11.301:10.951:16.881:05.83
815 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
815 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:12.01 China Hefei Open 2017 1:14.961:10.791:07.981:10.281:17.87
815 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
818 Dhruv Suresh 1:12.02 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:24.411:12.681:12.091:03.981:11.28
818 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
820 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
820 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
822 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
823 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.07 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
824 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
824 Sukesh Subaharan 1:12.08 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017 1:19.381:10.671:15.681:09.881:02.42
826 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:12.12 Russia Munich Open 2018 1:19.181:08.451:16.391:07.431:11.53
827 Cezary Rokita 1:12.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
828 Gergely Novotni 1:12.14 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:15.541:09.681:11.211:19.191:05.96
828 Muhammad Badruddin 1:12.14 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017 1:17.811:09.661:10.401:13.081:12.93
830 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
830 Zhi Li (李志) 1:12.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:11.921:10.831:08.241:22.641:13.71
832 David Epstein 1:12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:11.211:15.631:07.641:14.991:10.30
833 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
833 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.18 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:13.461:11.83DNF1:07.441:11.24
833 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:12.18 China Shantou Open 2015 1:20.691:14.331:11.841:10.381:08.56
836 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:12.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:09.011:09.591:11.511:17.111:15.46
837 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:12.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:14.151:08.631:13.761:13.081:09.79
837 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
839 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
840 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
841 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
842 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
843 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
844 Brian Acuña 1:12.28 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018 1:09.021:13.181:11.261:35.311:12.41
844 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:12.28 China Guangdong Open 2018 1:11.021:16.761:19.991:09.051:03.92
846 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
847 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
848 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:12.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2016 1:12.531:10.041:21.671:14.421:09.17
849 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.34 Spain Alicante Open 2019 1:09.541:13.771:21.171:12.341:10.92
850 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 1:16.191:08.061:23.481:09.291:11.62
851 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:12.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018 1:11.061:09.681:11.411:18.421:14.69
852 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
853 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
853 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 1:15.871:12.011:14.221:11.011:08.20
853 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.41 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
856 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:12.42 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:15.171:18.131:05.301:05.761:16.32
857 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
858 Ibrahim Khanani 1:12.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:14.961:13.731:09.551:14.081:03.81
859 Aamir Saifee 1:12.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.711:15.381:05.331:19.121:04.28
859 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
861 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
861 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:08.871:10.971:13.751:14.501:12.72
863 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:12.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017 1:17.911:09.261:07.381:22.961:10.30
864 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
865 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:12.54 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015 1:11.431:17.971:08.701:13.931:12.27
865 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.54 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:18.691:08.191:10.741:06.811:23.88
865 Lim Chun Yik 1:12.54 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.631:12.291:18.451:05.351:12.71
868 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
869 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:12.57 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014 1:14.381:11.311:07.301:12.021:18.52
870 Micha Zahnd 1:12.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016 1:11.691:13.071:12.981:30.511:09.28
871 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
871 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:12.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:08.531:03.361:16.411:15.571:13.69
871 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
874 Katie Davies 1:12.61 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:09.121:10.871:17.101:13.751:13.21
875 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
876 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:12.64 China Ningbo Open 2018 1:08.681:10.861:14.501:13.511:13.54
877 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
877 Noé Bourdon 1:12.67 France Champagne Open 2019 1:13.011:20.241:11.671:07.171:13.32
879 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
879 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
881 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019 1:12.031:11.521:17.651:08.761:14.56
881 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
881 Kévin Cagnon 1:12.70 France Swiss Nationals 2017 1:08.981:13.491:12.531:12.301:13.27
881 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
885 Nicholas Pena 1:12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018 1:17.701:14.041:14.681:09.021:09.47
886 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
886 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:12.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.18
888 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
889 Kim Jokinen 1:12.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017 1:10.251:19.951:14.491:11.811:12.00
890 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
890 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
892 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
892 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
894 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
895 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.85 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 1:12.621:11.031:12.051:13.881:20.05
896 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
897 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
897 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
897 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
900 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
900 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
902 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
903 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:12.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:20.091:10.721:11.871:16.161:09.80
904 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
905 Ramón Dersch 1:12.94 Germany PSKubing 2016 1:37.881:10.461:14.381:12.361:12.09
906 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
906 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
908 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
908 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
908 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
908 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:12.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:19.601:09.001:11.521:15.901:11.45
912 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:12.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.031:12.851:04.261:14.621:11.50
913 Aaron Ariff 1:13.00 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018 1:13.601:13.891:11.501:16.891:10.62
914 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
915 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:13.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:14.401:15.741:13.541:11.151:11.15
916 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:13.04 China Shanghai Summer 2012 1:11.931:08.441:18.751:29.341:07.97
917 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
917 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
917 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.07 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:21.091:10.751:16.421:08.201:12.04
920 Benjamin Stulken 1:13.08 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 1:13.471:11.761:14.021:21.941:08.17
920 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
922 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:13.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 1:11.521:07.471:19.441:20.131:08.32
923 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:13.11 India Indian Nationals 2018 1:09.791:11.101:26.301:18.341:09.89
924 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
924 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.12 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:24.001:09.261:17.741:12.351:09.22
926 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
926 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
928 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
929 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
929 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.18 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017 1:13.791:22.021:05.501:14.371:11.38
931 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
931 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
931 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.20 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017 1:12.381:15.021:12.191:10.321:15.21
934 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:13.21 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019 1:13.031:19.741:08.481:08.221:18.12
935 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
935 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
935 Tyler Hicks 1:13.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:14.091:12.341:09.021:15.031:13.23
938 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:13.25 China Quanzhou Open 2016 1:10.401:15.671:29.021:13.671:06.14
939 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
939 Stephen Griggs 1:13.26 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:13.641:28.101:07.961:13.711:12.42
941 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
941 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
943 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
944 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
944 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
946 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:12.631:10.811:16.661:10.701:16.58
946 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
946 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
949 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.36 United States US Nationals 2016 1:14.591:08.041:12.321:22.681:13.16
950 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017 1:15.151:19.971:05.561:13.201:11.80
951 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:13.40 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017 1:11.601:06.241:18.021:15.991:12.62
951 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
953 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
954 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
955 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
955 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:13.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:14.711:11.521:13.191:17.991:12.51
957 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:13.48 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018 1:09.551:18.151:02.051:24.691:12.73
957 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
957 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:13.48 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:10.081:09.531:20.831:45.161:06.04
960 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
961 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.52 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:17.791:17.051:11.771:10.051:11.73
962 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:13.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:12.121:12.281:15.901:12.401:20.87
963 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:13.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:09.291:18.791:19.851:12.631:02.15
964 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.58 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:17.201:17.011:14.261:09.461:05.79
964 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:13.58 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:06.811:26.241:07.191:11.801:21.75
964 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:13.58 China Shandong Open 2019 1:13.771:19.921:08.731:08.721:18.23
967 Lê Trần Đức 1:13.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017 1:23.701:13.121:08.501:07.321:19.20
967 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:13.61 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:18.391:06.201:10.551:15.321:14.95
967 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:13.61 China Xi'an Open 2016 1:14.401:12.481:13.951:10.74DNF
970 Jonathan Mauroy 1:13.62 Belgium Brugge Open 2018 1:14.421:12.521:13.611:12.831:23.75
971 Daniel Mullen 1:13.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:13.721:13.741:26.551:13.451:12.02
972 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.67 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012 1:08.091:18.171:10.341:18.621:12.49
972 Louis Meunier 1:13.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:14.471:17.2258.451:17.791:09.31
974 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:13.69 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:16.511:11.591:12.971:05.651:22.97
974 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 1:13.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 1:20.291:14.931:11.741:11.671:14.41
976 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.74 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019 1:19.721:22.961:12.991:06.531:08.52
977 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:13.77 Mexico MCF 2016 1:11.061:15.461:13.411:19.251:12.44
978 Marcel Pfeuti 1:13.79 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017 1:18.181:09.711:22.811:13.471:07.10
979 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:13.81 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017 1:15.681:14.741:12.961:13.721:09.78
980 Florian Harrer 1:13.82 Germany German Nationals 2017 1:14.351:15.251:20.131:11.861:04.89
981 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:13.83 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:11.351:11.361:14.031:16.111:20.49
982 Martin Brath 1:13.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:16.251:13.661:11.671:09.761:23.64
983 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:13.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:18.771:13.441:10.271:11.651:16.55
984 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:13.89 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017 1:08.061:14.261:13.381:14.031:29.58
984 Sumeet Agarwal 1:13.89 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:11.951:10.381:14.421:15.311:17.41
986 Chew Yun Sheng 1:13.91 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:12.16DNF1:13.891:09.821:15.68
986 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.91 Germany German Nationals 2013 1:13.111:13.901:14.501:32.301:13.33
988 Kook Ming-Jo 1:13.93 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:19.241:14.901:14.821:12.071:07.58
988 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.93 Malaysia UK Championship 2019 1:09.551:19.501:08.561:19.471:12.78
988 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:13.93 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:19.811:02.491:08.221:13.761:20.14
991 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:13.94 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:11.531:10.051:17.041:15.521:14.76
991 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:13.94 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:21.331:19.431:12.661:09.461:09.74
993 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:13.95 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018 1:16.411:07.541:31.491:06.551:17.89
993 Luke Griesser 1:13.95 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020 1:16.381:09.941:20.951:03.391:15.54
995 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:13.96 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018 1:16.241:08.331:16.111:11.961:13.80
996 Marc Tol 1:13.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:07.381:17.361:10.941:22.981:13.62
997 Michał Pleskowicz 1:13.98 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017 1:20.171:22.831:11.021:10.551:10.76
998 Jarek Orzeł 1:14.01 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 1:22.811:10.561:17.651:13.811:09.02
998 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:14.01 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:18.061:21.521:12.131:11.811:11.83
998 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:14.01 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:28.971:12.991:11.321:17.731:11.23