Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 40.07 United States Houston Winter 2020 42.2038.6034.9239.7241.88
2 Max Park 40.80 United States Mudd Winter 2020 45.3139.4941.4740.6640.28
3 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
4 Tymon Kolasiński 42.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020 46.4839.8240.4543.4343.17
5 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 38.8241.5945.8743.5144.29
6 Feliks Zemdegs 43.99 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 44.4441.3043.7443.80DNF
7 Feliks Zemdegs 44.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 45.5044.8743.2042.2044.41
8 Tymon Kolasiński 45.16 Poland LLS III v2 2020 44.7240.6349.5948.5842.17
9 Ciarán Beahan 45.41 Ireland Hamburg International 2020 51.5942.2846.4843.8645.90
10 Feliks Zemdegs 45.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 47.3250.7344.5045.7841.48
11 Max Park 45.89 United States Houston Winter 2020 46.7246.0450.0743.1244.92
12 Ciarán Beahan 45.93 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 46.5853.1244.0347.1843.16
13 Feliks Zemdegs 46.21 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 42.16DNF43.4145.6549.56
14 Ciarán Beahan 47.55 Ireland Hamburg International 2020 48.0349.5050.6542.6645.11
15 Patrick Ponce 47.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 44.6250.3846.4649.7447.51
16 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
17 Sebastian Weyer 48.78 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 43.2354.2448.0152.4645.87
18 Sebastian Weyer 49.35 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 54.8249.2649.4749.3249.15
19 János Bereczki 49.37 Romania LLS III v2 2020 58.5643.7747.4056.5444.18
20 Brandon Nunez 49.46 United States Princeton Winter 2020 47.3648.7552.2844.6952.44
21 Sebastian Weyer 49.47 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 54.0150.0247.5250.8646.10
22 Sebastian Weyer 49.56 Germany Chelles Open 2020 44.5359.3545.8553.0249.82
23 Patrick Ponce 49.78 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 45.8549.4053.9648.1251.81
24 Sebastian Weyer 49.83 Germany Doncaster Open 2020 57.1548.8549.2451.4047.43
25 Sebastian Weyer 49.89 Germany Manchester Open 2020 50.2949.7149.6756.5848.72
26 Ciarán Beahan 49.98 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 54.6445.731:02.9949.5840.35
27 Patrick Ponce 50.13 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 52.0545.3647.5653.9150.79
28 János Bereczki 50.33 Romania LLS III v2 2020 48.7951.501:03.5346.2750.70
29 János Bereczki 50.79 Romania Budapest Open 2020 50.4955.8551.9648.6749.91
30 Sebastian Weyer 50.84 Germany Doncaster Open 2020 52.4452.3154.5642.9147.78
31 Sebastian Weyer 51.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 45.9655.2448.5654.1950.24
32 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
33 Tymon Kolasiński 51.41 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 51.9147.4255.0450.3451.97
34 Luke Tycksen 51.56 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.7245.5649.9254.6854.03
35 Sebastian Weyer 51.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 59.5751.4845.8353.7649.76
36 Mats Valk 52.00 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 52.8750.3445.2355.1152.78
37 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
38 Sebastian Weyer 52.17 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 51.0953.8349.4751.59DNF
39 János Bereczki 52.20 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 50.9450.8052.8853.7252.77
39 Mats Valk 52.20 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 55.3651.6951.4450.0853.48
39 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
42 János Bereczki 52.45 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 56.9848.5856.0751.7349.55
42 Luke Tycksen 52.45 United States Washington Championship 2020 48.6250.9049.5756.881:02.59
44 Mats Valk 52.53 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 53.221:04.3553.3251.0648.79
44 Sebastian Weyer 52.53 Germany Manchester Open 2020 52.7651.9456.2952.8848.55
46 Mats Valk 52.55 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 54.5952.141:01.6950.9147.48
47 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
48 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
49 Mattia Furlan 53.32 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 57.4150.5951.9650.5658.88
50 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
51 Philipp Weyer 53.54 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:01.7255.8350.8947.6553.90
52 Michał Halczuk 53.61 Poland LLS III v2 2020 54.8753.2755.4050.6852.68
53 Mats Valk 53.62 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 54.1252.0554.7049.2858.76
54 Michał Halczuk 53.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 48.7654.6157.5759.1547.11
55 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 53.73 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 52.6253.6858.6554.8851.55
56 János Bereczki 53.74 Romania Budapest Open 2020 58.1955.0552.5350.9053.65
57 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
58 Alexey Zharikov 53.87 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 49.0357.3457.2955.2249.09
59 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.92 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 53.4053.3059.2950.4655.05
60 Alexey Zharikov 53.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 54.2448.0454.9052.6457.35
61 Mahith Bandi 54.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 51.5447.751:03.2256.0254.56
62 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.19 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 52.0556.3752.4955.8654.21
63 Martin Vædele Egdal 54.21 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:02.2952.5754.6755.3847.43
64 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.28 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020 1:00.2750.0052.2551.4159.19
65 Anish Rajesh 54.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 52.1655.8751.8054.9255.91
66 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
67 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.96 China Parity at Charis 2020 56.6054.6553.631:04.5852.30
68 Mats Valk 55.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 56.821:01.2451.2252.9955.81
69 Martin Vædele Egdal 55.27 Denmark Basel Open 2020 1:09.3450.7956.5755.2953.95
70 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 56.9758.5157.6351.2449.28
71 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
72 Mats Valk 55.30 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 55.9356.2856.8453.6847.10
73 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 55.31 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 55.3149.0457.0957.7453.54
74 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.32 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 56.551:03.0756.2053.2249.74
75 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
76 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
77 Philipp Weyer 55.56 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.3853.0550.8952.261:01.79
78 Kevin Gerhardt 55.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 55.851:21.9756.1451.0854.78
79 Alexey Zharikov 55.63 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 52.7856.0956.3754.4256.77
80 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 55.64 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 58.461:01.4650.9956.5351.92
80 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 55.64 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 58.1754.7753.9750.721:03.57
82 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
83 Lucas Etter 55.76 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020 56.2356.2654.7951.4957.00
84 Yu Tang (唐语) 55.78 China Jieyang Winter 2020 59.1657.4650.1853.1456.75
85 János Bereczki 55.80 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020 56.7558.1557.0652.5553.60
86 Martin Vædele Egdal 55.82 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 55.0157.9654.5058.7552.16
87 Abdelhak Kaddour 55.86 France Chelles Open 2020 55.6557.7354.2153.191:00.43
88 Alexey Zharikov 55.89 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 59.971:03.7350.9853.0154.70
88 Yu Tang (唐语) 55.89 China Jieyang Winter 2020 53.1857.9157.9156.5852.73
90 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.93 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 55.8458.6153.0656.3255.63
91 Eli Jay 56.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 53.7759.6255.4559.0052.67
92 Max Siauw 56.23 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 55.121:03.4351.6450.691:01.92
93 Paul Mahvi 56.35 United States Mudd Winter 2020 55.2659.1656.4457.3648.74
94 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
95 Mahith Bandi 56.45 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 53.8759.6355.8951.5259.60
96 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 56.52 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 50.8057.4955.1459.2956.92
97 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 56.57 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 55.8658.1055.7656.9056.96
98 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
99 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.63 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 53.801:06.0754.831:01.2753.28
100 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
101 Karol Zakrzewski 56.68 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.301:04.0657.0749.1654.68
101 Paul Mahvi 56.68 United States Reno Winter 2020 57.5653.2659.3059.2151.02
103 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.69 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 56.3053.431:04.3357.2956.47
104 Robert Yau 56.72 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:01.761:01.0654.8853.9554.21
105 Martin Vædele Egdal 56.74 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 58.5157.6855.8456.6949.14
106 Eli Jay 56.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 54.561:09.3253.291:02.8953.04
107 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 56.92 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020 1:00.3055.4050.9757.2858.08
108 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
109 Robert Yau 57.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 54.7656.651:03.2655.9558.90
110 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.21 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 59.3151.9458.9353.381:04.37
111 Sean Hartman 57.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 54.4953.3156.991:03.731:00.25
112 Bautista Bonazzola 57.33 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 52.7357.3458.171:03.8556.47
112 Karol Zakrzewski 57.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 52.991:00.9857.2558.6056.13
114 Kevin Gerhardt 57.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 53.5659.6357.7154.691:02.97
115 Paul Mahvi 57.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:03.9051.2757.111:02.5952.47
116 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
117 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 57.50 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 55.701:36.4655.741:01.0751.59
118 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 58.371:08.1553.0957.1557.04
119 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.56 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 56.2059.1359.2557.3650.93
120 Ari Randers-Pehrson 57.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 55.5655.361:02.511:01.9955.30
121 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.67 China Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.7457.3350.361:01.2654.42
122 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
123 Zachary White 57.70 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:01.0355.9957.4958.7256.89
124 Przemysław Kaleta 57.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.921:01.2555.1052.4458.47
125 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.00 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 55.121:05.8056.7157.9359.35
126 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 58.04 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 54.411:02.7457.231:02.4951.67
127 Paul Mahvi 58.05 United States SacCubing IX 2020 58.1858.4057.5854.0559.08
128 Matěj Grohmann 58.09 Czech Republic Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 57.5156.881:00.7157.5459.23
129 Karol Zakrzewski 58.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 54.9157.3059.5358.0858.96
130 Zachary White 58.16 United States Houston Winter 2020 57.5359.2759.9754.8857.68
131 Chris Choi 58.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.261:01.0858.9558.3052.01
132 Amos Nordman 58.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:11.5051.8057.4455.271:01.82
133 Michał Halczuk 58.30 Poland LLS II 2020 53.6157.891:00.11DNF56.89
134 Michał Halczuk 58.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:01.2157.5158.0349.1459.46
135 Przemysław Kaleta 58.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 59.261:02.2049.9156.8458.93
136 Benjamin Wei 58.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 56.9656.431:04.7458.5459.58
137 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 58.43 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 1:02.6247.321:02.6156.0956.58
137 Sean Hartman 58.43 United States Florida 2020 1:00.4057.5550.0457.331:02.57
139 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.46 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 57.5955.831:08.361:01.9654.30
140 Eli Jay 58.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 53.751:09.5453.751:02.3259.48
140 Stanley Chapel 58.52 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.1458.9256.741:04.8857.50
142 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
143 Ben Kirby 58.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.3751.261:03.3255.4257.16
144 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 54.1555.4657.931:02.531:03.50
145 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
146 Michał Halczuk 58.69 Poland LLS II 2020 1:01.9257.4253.1356.721:05.29
147 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.77 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.2957.5456.091:03.4957.47
148 Jared Stinson 58.82 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:22.5655.5157.9056.161:02.39
149 Przemysław Kaleta 58.83 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 59.1155.361:00.311:01.2457.08
150 Amos Nordman 58.97 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 55.9754.481:01.1259.811:03.65
151 Martin Vædele Egdal 58.99 Denmark Basel Open 2020 59.011:00.041:01.1553.4657.92
152 Jonah Crosby 59.02 United States MIT Winter 2020 57.0457.511:08.041:02.5154.28
153 Max Siauw 59.03 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:00.4555.451:01.191:02.2452.20
154 Martin Vædele Egdal 59.04 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 59.401:02.5650.9856.301:01.43
155 Karol Zakrzewski 59.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 58.611:00.2558.001:01.4558.35
156 Martin Vædele Egdal 59.12 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:02.8053.1657.6559.361:00.35
156 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
158 Karol Zakrzewski 59.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:01.1758.081:04.4855.2758.20
159 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 59.18 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 55.5658.481:00.821:07.1258.24
160 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
161 Michał Halczuk 59.25 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 52.531:03.15DNF50.851:02.07
162 Antonie Paterakis 59.26 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.7959.221:06.5454.4455.77
162 Paul Mahvi 59.26 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:01.3758.361:00.1259.3156.46
164 Michał Halczuk 59.35 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 54.341:02.901:00.82DNF51.55
165 Sean Hartman 59.42 United States Florida 2020 58.891:00.3851.1559.001:02.67
166 Mateusz Szulik 59.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.1158.9759.9355.4059.52
167 Martin Vædele Egdal 59.49 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:02.9954.3559.2556.241:09.71
168 Katie Hull 59.55 United States Florida 2020 53.2059.621:11.151:03.0955.95
169 Mateusz Szulik 59.64 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:00.9359.761:03.1358.2348.47
170 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
171 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
171 Paris Dorn 59.69 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:01.4059.4756.071:01.6458.21
173 Carter Kucala 59.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 54.381:03.691:00.921:01.6256.63
173 Sean Belke 59.72 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 59.2058.291:01.9959.061:00.91
175 Zachary White 59.76 United States Houston Winter 2020 59.861:03.2956.1455.60DNF
176 Karol Zakrzewski 59.77 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:04.851:05.7258.3156.1654.09
177 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 59.80 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 56.9458.8655.291:21.281:03.61
178 Livia Kleiner 59.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 58.201:00.091:00.841:04.1258.51
178 Mateusz Szulik 59.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:03.8056.511:09.8755.8859.11
180 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 59.84 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.8958.071:02.5759.5653.24
181 Cameron Soulagnet 59.88 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:05.561:08.5654.6558.9555.13
182 Bryan Eng 59.91 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:02.9258.2158.591:03.0756.05
183 Robert Yau 59.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 49.561:05.8855.211:00.861:03.76
184 Cameron Soulagnet 59.96 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 53.821:00.351:00.5458.991:00.84
184 Mateusz Szulik 59.96 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:01.251:02.551:02.4356.2052.24
186 Bautista Bonazzola 1:00.02 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:02.7356.0853.081:01.251:02.85
186 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:00.02 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:04.2953.361:00.3959.8159.85
188 Zachary White 1:00.03 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:01.1757.8156.811:01.101:05.07
189 Breandan Vallance 1:00.04 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:03.7859.281:02.7154.1058.13
190 Ryan Driscoll 1:00.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 55.571:00.421:04.2753.391:04.81
191 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:00.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:02.6359.821:04.4656.4957.90
192 Bart Sekulski 1:00.14 Poland Doncaster Open 2020 56.3159.3659.751:01.321:01.52
193 Mateusz Szulik 1:00.16 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.7058.5058.2955.901:04.13
193 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 57.7659.091:06.2458.491:02.91
195 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:00.21 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:00.861:01.5159.451:00.0259.76
196 Zachary White 1:00.24 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:04.5558.3858.4756.401:03.88
197 Adam Łyskawa 1:00.33 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:00.881:00.681:05.5059.4456.30
197 Andrey Che 1:00.33 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 52.4853.931:16.8759.381:07.67
197 Evan Liu 1:00.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.411:06.3155.701:02.8755.62
200 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
201 Jan Staubach 1:00.43 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 56.3254.301:02.63DNF1:02.33
201 Philipp Weyer 1:00.43 Germany Fontwell Open 2020 1:07.391:00.6355.251:02.2758.38
203 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
203 Robert Yau 1:00.47 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 55.991:01.721:00.841:05.0258.85
205 Stanley Chapel 1:00.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 56.391:13.991:00.2558.341:02.84
206 Sean Hartman 1:00.52 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:02.5659.121:05.5359.8957.73
207 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:00.53 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.6559.3653.5359.591:07.81
208 Antonie Paterakis 1:00.54 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.801:01.961:00.5059.1756.03
208 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:00.54 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.801:03.1758.5051.441:01.31
210 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.57 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:00.9956.711:03.141:03.3857.59
211 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:00.64 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:02.391:01.7959.811:00.3154.74
212 Katie Hull 1:00.65 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 58.701:00.321:05.861:00.921:00.70
213 Philipp Weyer 1:00.66 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 54.501:02.221:02.9556.821:06.77
214 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:00.72 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:02.2659.731:01.5757.071:00.87
215 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:00.78 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:00.581:02.551:02.7659.2056.20
216 Dana Yi 1:00.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.0154.251:09.351:01.041:02.37
217 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
218 Livia Kleiner 1:00.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 58.551:01.731:03.1858.751:02.05
219 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:00.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020 55.721:00.731:11.5959.371:02.45
220 Katie Hull 1:00.86 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 57.701:08.7959.071:05.8256.32
221 Robert Yau 1:00.92 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 59.0359.8756.301:03.85DNF
222 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
223 Antonie Paterakis 1:00.94 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:02.2053.6159.911:05.891:00.70
223 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.94 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:00.6759.701:18.471:02.4659.01
225 Zachary White 1:01.02 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:04.8755.991:02.3258.321:02.42
226 Dana Yi 1:01.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.7756.161:01.151:14.5953.05
227 Bart Sekulski 1:01.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:03.8554.1558.461:00.84DNF
227 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 1:01.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 58.171:03.661:01.3352.411:08.47
229 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:01.14 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:02.091:04.471:00.961:00.3756.05
230 Eli Jay 1:01.15 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:08.611:01.821:00.3458.631:01.29
231 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.16 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:03.471:00.8653.041:00.131:02.48
232 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:01.25 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 58.6959.6655.441:08.921:05.40
233 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
234 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
235 Bence Barát 1:01.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 59.741:00.441:04.1259.141:05.60
236 Andrey Che 1:01.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:08.671:03.291:00.6158.721:00.46
236 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
238 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:01.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:03.481:07.6053.011:03.9457.07
238 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:01.50 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:02.681:07.0858.6154.931:03.21
240 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
241 Amos Nordman 1:01.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.5657.831:05.9959.701:05.34
242 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:01.55 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:16.5959.051:01.021:01.191:02.45
242 Ray Bai 1:01.55 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 58.961:03.011:02.401:01.071:01.19
244 Christopher Yen 1:01.64 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:03.231:07.631:00.1859.911:01.52
245 Sean Belke 1:01.72 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:04.0758.441:03.901:02.8257.27
246 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:01.76 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:00.801:02.921:04.8250.741:01.56
247 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
248 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:01.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.8056.021:08.5555.341:07.57
249 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:01.88 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:10.231:00.5859.231:04.121:00.94
250 Cameron Soulagnet 1:01.94 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:04.2451.581:04.2458.181:03.39
251 Andrey Che 1:01.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:02.8758.731:02.881:03.291:00.22
251 Robert Yau 1:01.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:01.981:06.5657.4657.111:06.54
253 Ben Kirby 1:02.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:02.3456.581:05.8258.121:05.54
254 Pahul Singh 1:02.03 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:04.111:01.3756.721:01.541:03.18
255 Bryan Eng 1:02.17 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 58.531:02.571:01.211:04.581:02.74
256 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:02.19 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 56.591:07.981:05.2854.261:04.70
257 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
258 Amos Nordman 1:02.25 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:03.161:02.211:01.381:09.7659.07
258 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:02.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:01.791:01.571:01.981:02.971:08.16
260 Daniel Karnaukh 1:02.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:19.611:01.701:03.951:01.1258.16
261 Robert Yau 1:02.27 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.5858.811:09.431:02.221:03.00
262 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
263 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.30 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:01.771:04.901:02.801:02.3249.95
264 Zachary White 1:02.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 57.581:04.441:01.981:03.451:01.61
265 Ray Bai 1:02.38 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:00.491:03.6559.581:03.031:03.63
266 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:02.44 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:05.4859.1059.441:03.041:04.83
267 Amos Nordman 1:02.48 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:06.0159.791:00.391:06.021:01.04
268 Mark Zimmermann 1:02.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:05.831:07.5856.8054.761:05.05
269 Antonie Paterakis 1:02.57 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 55.151:07.941:03.051:10.9156.71
270 Alwin Rölz 1:02.59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:00.461:05.111:03.961:00.831:02.98
271 Tommy Cherry 1:02.60 United States Florida 2020 1:02.851:08.001:01.751:01.141:03.19
272 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.62 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:04.091:04.511:01.2957.031:02.48
273 Dana Yi 1:02.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:01.4558.621:11.201:07.8852.33
273 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.65 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:07.681:10.1452.2859.031:01.23
275 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:10.591:03.2958.621:06.0657.94
276 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
277 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:02.70 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:09.901:02.9258.611:02.471:02.70
277 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
277 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:02.70 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:04.751:00.021:03.3352.771:10.29
277 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.70 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 57.491:04.331:04.021:45.7459.76
277 Lucas Déglise 1:02.70 France Istres Open 2020 1:09.301:02.8056.631:00.431:04.87
277 Malte Ihlefeld 1:02.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:00.691:04.081:03.341:09.4158.63
283 Cameron Soulagnet 1:02.71 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 54.071:06.681:01.921:05.341:00.87
283 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.71 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:03.791:01.151:48.551:03.1953.36
285 Philipp Weyer 1:02.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:05.811:03.851:05.5458.9553.67
286 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 59.541:08.0857.731:06.121:02.78
286 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:02.81 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:06.8659.371:06.6458.581:02.41
288 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:02.84 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.061:03.441:06.7059.871:04.03
289 Kevin Lee 1:02.93 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:05.621:03.1054.921:05.461:00.23
290 Bautista Bonazzola 1:03.01 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:01.5959.86DNF1:07.5957.28
291 Dylan Wang 1:03.04 Canada Washington Championship 2020 1:04.531:02.981:03.191:02.961:00.93
292 Bence Barát 1:03.07 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:08.921:09.041:05.0554.9755.25
292 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
294 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:03.14 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:06.681:01.9957.701:02.401:05.03
294 Malte Ihlefeld 1:03.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:02.971:05.261:01.1856.861:06.28
296 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
297 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.17 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:13.411:05.001:03.291:01.231:00.16
298 Dylan Wang 1:03.18 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 1:05.1156.941:08.711:03.781:00.66
299 Carter Kucala 1:03.21 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:11.681:04.4154.0658.051:07.17
300 Katie Hull 1:03.26 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.631:04.981:14.151:03.431:01.36
301 Katie Hull 1:03.29 United States Florida 2020 1:00.641:06.911:08.1756.481:02.33
302 Mitchell Lane 1:03.30 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 1:05.041:03.801:03.311:02.801:01.58
303 Jacob Nokes 1:03.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:01.081:04.0655.871:04.991:10.81
304 Evan Liu 1:03.43 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:07.761:02.611:01.491:06.1859.02
305 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:03.45 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:02.221:00.881:06.861:03.691:04.43
306 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:03.48 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:03.871:00.991:03.571:07.331:03.00
307 Henri Gerber 1:03.57 Germany Hamburg International 2020 58.921:04.7055.901:07.081:08.28
308 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
308 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 59.171:05.951:01.151:10.001:03.77
310 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 58.021:05.151:00.061:05.821:08.62
310 Philipp Weyer 1:03.68 Germany Chelles Open 2020 1:02.7459.121:07.791:00.521:08.82
310 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:03.68 China Florida 2020 1:14.201:01.841:02.031:04.551:04.47
313 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:03.69 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:05.031:02.151:01.241:03.891:05.53
314 Carter Kucala 1:03.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:03.461:06.581:00.621:10.161:01.08
315 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.76 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:02.791:05.041:06.861:03.151:03.08
316 Julian Bürgi 1:03.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:07.431:01.921:33.551:01.9659.77
317 Antonie Paterakis 1:03.78 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 59.751:20.511:05.561:02.811:02.96
317 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:17.621:05.491:00.511:02.021:03.82
317 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:03.78 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:05.5557.911:10.261:03.431:02.35
320 Chris Deng 1:03.81 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:06.861:05.7558.8258.621:12.11
321 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:03.83 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:04.211:01.961:05.331:00.191:05.73
322 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
323 Jacob Nokes 1:03.85 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:13.131:01.351:07.4356.721:02.77
324 Daniel Karnaukh 1:03.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:08.6458.471:03.481:09.4859.48
324 Tobias Peter 1:03.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:17.991:01.451:04.781:00.941:05.39
326 Jason Lee 1:03.98 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.7657.431:03.981:03.191:07.41
327 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:07.541:01.611:13.361:02.8257.31
328 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:04.02 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:06.051:00.2058.461:05.811:07.36
329 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:04.04 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:08.6056.941:01.671:09.871:01.84
330 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
331 Jules Desjardin 1:04.07 France Chelles Open 2020 1:01.101:05.081:06.931:01.211:05.92
331 Timur Frolov 1:04.07 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:02.7759.771:09.171:06.681:02.75
333 Alwin Rölz 1:04.10 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:09.091:07.731:00.511:03.241:01.33
334 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:04.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:09.541:09.401:03.0356.9459.94
335 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
336 Henri Gerber 1:04.16 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:07.401:02.021:10.0855.561:03.05
337 Peter Weyers 1:04.17 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:06.8458.541:05.851:03.091:03.57
338 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
339 Breandan Vallance 1:04.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:01.7259.311:11.6659.891:11.17
340 Daniel Wallin 1:04.29 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 1:06.1055.631:02.491:04.291:07.51
341 Elian Beguec 1:04.30 France Chelles Open 2020 1:09.081:06.051:02.301:00.791:04.56
342 Joel Cetra 1:04.31 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:01.191:01.111:13.751:03.421:08.31
343 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
344 Egor Korchagin 1:04.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:01.281:06.24DNF1:03.321:03.49
345 Timur Frolov 1:04.41 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:07.291:00.881:00.101:05.051:08.89
346 Louis Fertier 1:04.42 France Chelles Open 2020 56.061:04.971:03.771:04.531:07.85
346 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
348 Tobias Peter 1:04.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:00.551:02.141:05.091:06.341:06.06
348 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
350 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:04.50 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 59.831:07.181:12.241:04.791:01.54
350 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.50 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:02.191:05.881:05.431:07.1659.14
352 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
353 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.63 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:06.021:02.051:05.201:06.441:02.68
353 Lucas Déglise 1:04.63 France Savoie Open 2020 1:05.281:03.3458.441:05.281:06.41
355 Carter Kucala 1:04.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:06.5857.051:05.891:01.501:06.70
355 Malte Ihlefeld 1:04.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:08.281:11.561:03.2758.121:02.44
357 Harry Savage 1:04.68 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:05.631:05.871:02.5357.801:10.17
358 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
358 Łukasz Burliga 1:04.71 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:04.591:06.071:03.771:01.541:05.76
360 Timur Frolov 1:04.72 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:07.321:04.241:15.081:02.121:02.61
361 Kevin Lee 1:04.73 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:01.771:08.821:09.091:03.611:00.87
362 Dana Yi 1:04.75 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:06.441:01.961:02.491:13.211:05.32
363 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
364 Harry Savage 1:04.80 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:10.731:05.801:05.061:03.5459.81
365 Andy Gong 1:04.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:06.411:07.321:03.191:04.871:02.77
366 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:01.921:03.001:04.381:07.831:07.12
366 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
368 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:04.84 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:19.261:06.011:08.4758.401:00.04
369 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.86 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:05.671:04.981:03.931:02.601:05.78
369 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
371 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:04.87 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:05.881:03.251:04.351:04.391:20.32
372 Bence Barát 1:04.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:06.141:07.4956.871:03.481:05.05
373 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
374 Marco Vorländer 1:05.10 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:02.771:07.831:04.831:04.931:05.55
374 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.10 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 58.601:09.851:03.481:05.781:06.04
376 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:05.14 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:04.081:07.931:03.411:00.341:13.48
377 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:05.15 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:02.521:06.521:08.3757.491:06.42
378 Kunal Oak 1:05.17 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:07.521:07.2259.941:01.601:06.68
378 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:05.17 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:04.941:03.211:06.521:09.741:04.06
380 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:05.18 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:07.4158.301:03.021:09.961:05.10
381 Robert Yau 1:05.23 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:04.121:04.2956.501:07.291:10.15
382 Fabio Schwandt 1:05.25 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:05.711:05.561:04.461:04.491:16.37
383 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.28 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:06.861:05.961:01.331:09.001:03.02
384 Joel Cetra 1:05.29 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:04.501:30.1459.181:07.591:03.79
385 Noah Swor 1:05.31 United States Florida 2020 1:12.2159.101:04.6255.441:13.23
386 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:05.33 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 1:05.661:05.871:02.761:04.681:05.64
387 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.40 France Chelles Open 2020 59.721:02.081:07.561:18.101:06.56
387 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
389 Daniel Karnaukh 1:05.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:08.721:06.5557.371:02.431:07.25
389 Jaden Burkhardt 1:05.41 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:17.1554.621:03.131:06.511:06.59
391 Bart Sekulski 1:05.45 Poland Doncaster Open 2020 1:01.711:10.021:11.951:04.6254.82
391 Joel Cetra 1:05.45 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:09.221:08.391:05.911:02.051:01.56
393 Zachary White 1:05.49 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:01.851:15.021:04.2059.641:10.41
394 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:05.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 58.971:13.951:00.171:06.601:09.72
394 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
394 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.50 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:19.191:04.951:03.651:07.901:03.17
397 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:05.54 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:03.491:06.551:11.341:01.161:06.59
398 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:05.56 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:07.471:04.6959.861:11.191:04.51
399 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:05.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:06.891:02.751:00.201:09.601:07.06
400 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:05.59 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 58.871:05.421:05.441:12.951:05.91
401 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:05.60 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:04.891:08.101:08.7659.791:03.82
402 Sheldon Rego 1:05.63 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.861:01.991:01.771:08.701:06.20
403 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:05.65 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:04.401:07.451:00.741:05.101:13.71
404 Alexander Botz 1:05.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:17.551:02.111:05.331:00.581:09.53
405 Joel Cetra 1:05.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:03.5857.511:04.111:12.861:09.34
406 Fabio Schwandt 1:05.72 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:15.461:11.931:03.411:01.8156.10
407 Alexander Bashutkin 1:05.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:16.051:04.451:03.751:05.621:07.11
408 Tobias Peter 1:05.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:12.961:00.891:03.3759.481:22.39
409 Keaton Ellis 1:05.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:08.951:06.231:13.171:02.1055.51
410 Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.77 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:10.911:07.371:03.441:06.5158.75
411 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
412 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:05.81 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 1:07.881:13.991:04.951:04.591:03.82
413 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
414 Antonio López 1:05.83 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:10.021:03.631:12.921:03.341:03.84
415 Keaton Ellis 1:05.84 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.321:02.191:11.481:05.071:04.12
415 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
417 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.86 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 1:09.801:09.881:10.2357.8957.23
418 Lucas Déglise 1:05.87 France Chelles Open 2020 1:06.421:06.861:04.741:06.4557.01
418 Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.87 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:00.681:01.251:11.371:06.971:09.38
418 Ryan Driscoll 1:05.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:08.8859.791:10.211:05.541:03.20
421 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
421 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:05.88 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 59.001:15.381:05.881:03.421:08.35
423 Bence Barát 1:05.90 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:06.0757.121:05.591:06.041:11.15
423 Eric Zhao 1:05.90 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:15.521:02.551:08.161:03.661:05.89
425 Laura Holzhauer 1:05.91 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:04.241:05.191:10.821:02.651:08.31
426 Alwin Rölz 1:05.93 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:08.481:04.401:13.041:04.911:02.58
427 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.96 Denmark Basel Open 2020 1:06.191:05.391:06.311:07.611:04.43
427 Jaden Burkhardt 1:05.96 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:14.051:05.361:09.551:02.971:01.04
429 Alwin Rölz 1:06.13 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:10.121:11.841:05.061:03.2259.63
429 Joshua Feran 1:06.13 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:05.861:07.021:04.621:05.821:06.70
431 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:06.15 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:09.231:03.211:01.671:06.961:08.29
432 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:06.18 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:04.801:09.221:00.101:20.961:04.52
433 Chris Deng 1:06.20 United States Houston Winter 2020 57.701:09.111:03.291:06.191:16.03
434 Chris Deng 1:06.21 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:02.8158.761:02.331:16.091:13.50
434 Jinseo Hong 1:06.21 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020 1:04.331:09.991:06.651:07.651:03.91
436 Louie Jay Quibote 1:06.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:03.901:03.511:09.691:09.941:05.07
437 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
438 Walker Welch 1:06.30 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:08.251:06.161:10.671:00.941:04.50
439 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:06.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:06.541:01.791:35.421:03.271:09.14
439 Daniel Evans 1:06.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.141:18.711:08.761:03.941:05.06
441 Jules Desjardin 1:06.34 France Franconia Winter 2020 1:06.821:07.9656.571:05.101:07.10
442 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.35 France CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.801:08.541:06.421:04.121:08.52
443 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
444 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:06.37 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.271:07.311:02.631:09.171:15.01
444 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:06.37 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:21.881:03.501:06.561:06.161:06.40
446 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
447 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
448 Olivier Vos 1:06.43 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:08.941:04.321:04.961:06.311:08.01
449 Laura Holzhauer 1:06.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:06.341:07.121:05.861:01.591:09.72
450 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
451 Jared Stinson 1:06.47 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:04.111:11.421:08.381:06.9157.35
451 Jason Lee 1:06.47 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:10.821:12.3259.151:02.851:05.74
453 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
453 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
455 Eric Zhao 1:06.49 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:03.901:03.471:01.061:29.381:12.10
455 Manuel Gutman 1:06.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:07.411:06.351:10.9559.451:05.70
457 Fabian Löhle 1:06.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:08.801:03.531:05.781:05.081:10.77
458 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
459 Valentin Hoffmann 1:06.61 France Basel Open 2020 1:08.901:00.391:15.501:06.151:04.78
460 Tommy Kiprillis 1:06.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:01.521:17.721:11.101:01.131:07.23
461 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:06.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:04.651:08.641:01.581:06.611:17.64
462 Evan Liu 1:06.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:09.631:04.631:05.701:19.111:00.27
463 Keaton Ellis 1:06.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:16.361:08.661:04.831:06.6259.61
464 Mika Smulders 1:06.71 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:03.901:12.321:18.441:03.651:03.90
465 Dylan Wang 1:06.72 Canada Washington Championship 2020 1:08.701:07.241:13.7158.651:04.23
465 Tommy Kiprillis 1:06.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:07.4859.981:07.541:05.151:13.58
467 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:06.75 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:10.1458.331:11.781:03.521:06.59
468 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
469 Lucas Déglise 1:06.81 France Savoie Open 2020 1:08.441:08.561:07.2558.771:04.75
470 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.85 France CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:06.871:07.161:06.511:02.001:15.19
471 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
472 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
473 Joel Cetra 1:06.89 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:08.161:04.931:07.751:02.811:07.99
474 Noah Swor 1:06.91 United States Florida 2020 1:12.141:06.841:06.771:07.131:06.76
475 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.93 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 1:08.351:02.231:25.511:03.911:08.52
476 Alexander Bashutkin 1:06.96 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:05.831:05.401:08.171:14.021:06.89
477 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
478 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
479 Kevin Min 1:07.03 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:07.321:07.211:06.561:04.511:16.59
480 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
481 Chris Deng 1:07.07 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:11.991:06.811:07.351:03.631:07.05
482 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:07.09 China Florida 2020 1:05.151:07.821:08.311:03.141:09.40
483 Mika Smulders 1:07.10 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:08.771:04.821:09.321:07.701:03.33
484 Mateusz Szulik 1:07.11 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:07.091:04.721:05.51DNF1:08.73
484 Shivam Bansal 1:07.11 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.841:06.701:05.471:05.351:09.15
486 Kunal Oak 1:07.14 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.101:06.941:12.011:03.3856.35
486 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
488 Conlan Trace 1:07.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:01.661:06.651:05.531:09.261:12.69
489 Łukasz Burliga 1:07.16 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:14.761:02.151:03.551:13.401:04.54
489 Róbert Maróti 1:07.16 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:09.401:08.3858.991:09.021:04.07
491 Jules Desjardin 1:07.18 France Franconia Winter 2020 1:20.6156.631:05.371:09.101:07.07
492 Harry Savage 1:07.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.731:03.401:06.881:09.031:09.74
493 Cormac Farrell 1:07.27 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:02.851:13.211:12.101:06.851:02.52
493 Harry Savage 1:07.27 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.301:05.011:12.991:12.601:04.20
495 Alexander Bashutkin 1:07.29 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:08.7258.321:10.521:06.151:07.01
495 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.29 France Basel Open 2020 1:08.431:08.641:14.531:04.791:00.47
497 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
498 Fabio Schwandt 1:07.32 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:14.791:05.581:08.771:04.771:07.61
498 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
500 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:07.33 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:05.461:04.261:11.041:07.961:08.57
501 Eric Zhao 1:07.39 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:07.781:10.551:07.691:05.731:06.70
502 Farid Mikhailov 1:07.40 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:09.391:04.961:04.311:07.841:22.93
503 Alexander Botz 1:07.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:11.911:05.251:03.611:06.721:10.25
503 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:07.41 Denmark Basel Open 2020 1:07.971:02.641:06.371:14.001:07.88
505 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.42 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:05.991:14.501:05.801:06.471:09.79
505 Tomáš Nguyen 1:07.42 Vietnam Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:05.171:08.551:06.831:08.921:06.87
507 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:07.44 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:06.181:09.011:08.991:00.651:07.16
507 Timur Frolov 1:07.44 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:09.911:06.541:09.761:05.791:06.01
509 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
510 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
511 Olivier Vos 1:07.50 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:08.431:03.631:00.871:10.451:11.02
512 Farid Mikhailov 1:07.51 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:06.631:07.201:01.761:11.961:08.69
513 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
513 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:07.54 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:13.901:11.231:07.301:04.091:03.91
515 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
516 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.63 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.341:03.501:09.121:08.671:05.89
517 Ethan Jan 1:07.64 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:14.701:10.0057.121:16.4958.23
517 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:07.64 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:07.211:04.051:07.901:21.821:07.81
519 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
520 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:07.67 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.101:06.901:06.011:10.1159.57
521 Jadon Castillo 1:07.68 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:09.681:09.831:04.431:03.321:08.92
521 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:07.68 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:07.041:05.451:12.961:09.991:06.02
523 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:07.69 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:08.651:22.971:07.161:07.251:06.99
524 Will Newhoff 1:07.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:11.591:08.321:00.861:08.511:06.33
525 Eva Kato 1:07.76 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:08.751:08.721:05.801:17.341:05.51
525 Olivier Vos 1:07.76 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.651:11.341:06.891:01.061:10.75
525 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
528 Mauro Moises López 1:07.84 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 58.131:06.291:11.141:06.091:15.20
528 Tim Wong 1:07.84 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:05.591:07.181:08.051:14.771:08.29
530 Róbert Maróti 1:07.85 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:06.661:10.361:10.971:04.531:06.53
531 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:07.89 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:07.391:07.341:13.721:08.951:01.70
531 Mitchell Lane 1:07.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.321:13.461:08.381:04.9856.75
533 Pavel Galaktionov 1:07.92 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:08.611:05.541:05.141:09.621:09.77
534 Will Newhoff 1:07.95 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:06.071:04.721:10.331:10.711:07.44
535 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.96 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.761:07.5058.931:07.871:08.50
536 Farid Mikhailov 1:07.98 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:12.021:07.761:01.761:24.351:04.15
537 Olivier Vos 1:08.01 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:07.671:09.311:12.211:07.061:03.73
537 Sam Jacklin 1:08.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:11.141:05.641:07.261:17.011:02.26
539 Ilia Murmulyak 1:08.02 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:07.171:05.221:07.981:10.581:08.90
540 Manuel Gutman 1:08.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:00.491:06.991:07.901:11.171:09.25
541 Henry Lichner 1:08.06 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:01.741:10.981:10.001:03.201:20.93
542 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:08.07 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 1:07.551:02.601:15.681:00.031:14.07
543 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:08.08 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:00.501:10.531:09.021:04.681:10.92
544 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
545 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:08.11 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:06.621:04.791:11.931:16.921:05.77
545 Kristóf Veres 1:08.11 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:00.561:13.631:13.181:03.831:07.33
547 Michał Krasowski 1:08.12 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:06.641:06.971:12.521:10.751:02.30
548 Clément Cherblanc 1:08.13 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020 1:00.501:02.421:08.971:14.561:13.00
549 Tobias Peter 1:08.18 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:09.711:07.471:19.431:07.3758.45
550 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
551 Kerry Creech 1:08.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:04.011:10.831:04.551:09.591:10.56
551 Lauri Korhonen 1:08.23 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:07.291:09.141:09.691:08.251:05.14
553 Mitchell Lane 1:08.29 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:06.311:12.531:03.541:08.321:10.24
553 Shivam Bansal 1:08.29 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:02.271:13.651:07.561:08.611:08.70
555 Daniel Evans 1:08.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:09.461:08.511:06.961:14.251:02.83
556 Linus Laurén 1:08.36 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.831:15.781:05.141:09.461:06.78
557 Daniel Evans 1:08.38 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:08.941:07.951:13.671:08.261:04.68
557 Malte Ihlefeld 1:08.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:10.261:09.401:05.941:09.801:04.38
559 Nicolás Sánchez 1:08.39 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:07.701:09.731:11.301:07.741:01.36
560 Joshua Feran 1:08.41 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:08.631:03.161:05.931:10.671:18.63
561 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
562 Róbert Maróti 1:08.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:06.751:07.601:10.991:03.751:13.26
563 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
564 Manuel Gutman 1:08.49 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:03.501:13.571:17.811:08.401:03.40
565 Juliette Sébastien 1:08.51 France Savoie Open 2020 1:14.571:08.971:08.871:07.691:00.21
566 Olivier Vos 1:08.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:26.481:10.401:04.901:10.261:02.17
567 Mika Smulders 1:08.55 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.141:02.701:04.421:18.031:16.08
568 Garret von Gaffron 1:08.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:19.661:07.631:00.611:08.091:09.96
568 Sam Jacklin 1:08.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:23.001:07.631:06.321:07.611:10.45
570 Michał Krasowski 1:08.57 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:15.831:02.061:01.781:08.221:15.44
571 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
572 Harry Savage 1:08.61 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:08.371:10.821:01.361:09.611:07.85
573 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
573 Linus Laurén 1:08.62 Finland Estonian Open 2020 1:15.911:13.611:05.401:01.901:06.84
575 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
576 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:08.65 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:10.831:15.321:06.071:09.051:00.57
577 Michał Krasowski 1:08.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:18.421:08.0959.491:17.161:00.72
578 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:08.67 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.971:05.711:11.321:12.121:05.48
579 Sheldon Rego 1:08.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:11.941:08.621:06.651:01.461:11.04
580 Kari Hyttinen 1:08.78 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:07.701:02.761:07.121:16.761:11.51
581 Eva Kato 1:08.82 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:08.571:03.201:21.461:09.661:08.22
581 Jakub Kipa 1:08.82 Poland Budapest Open 2020 1:13.661:08.131:07.8059.991:10.54
581 Walker Welch 1:08.82 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:09.071:08.031:10.481:07.451:09.36
584 Luke Garrett 1:08.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:05.321:26.881:11.941:04.451:09.32
584 Will Callan 1:08.86 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:09.591:10.861:06.131:18.491:02.80
586 James Dean Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
586 Juliette Sébastien 1:08.87 France Savoie Open 2020 1:05.111:02.081:09.501:12.011:15.87
588 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:05.701:16.071:10.361:02.111:10.58
589 Jules Desjardin 1:08.89 France Franconia Winter 2020 1:12.341:03.541:08.151:11.901:06.62
590 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:08.95 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:03.041:12.221:03.291:11.711:11.84
590 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:08.95 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 58.871:12.441:11.821:03.951:11.07
592 David Vujasić 1:08.96 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:06.271:10.511:15.591:04.891:10.11
592 Joshua Feran 1:08.96 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:15.131:06.481:11.281:02.131:09.12
594 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:08.97 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:13.851:06.011:08.661:11.741:06.50
595 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
596 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:09.01 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:12.711:09.611:04.721:02.411:13.00
596 Olivier Vos 1:09.01 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:09.611:02.651:10.971:12.711:06.45
596 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:09.01 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:14.031:06.221:08.041:10.991:08.00
599 Varun Mohanraj 1:09.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:08.651:12.481:06.471:02.171:11.93
600 George Scholey 1:09.03 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:07.031:12.201:07.851:06.791:19.99
601 Aidan McKenzie 1:09.06 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:04.741:13.021:17.431:08.771:05.40
602 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
603 Keaton Ellis 1:09.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:06.631:14.351:06.371:02.821:15.20
604 Christopher Morris 1:09.15 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:17.381:10.821:08.751:05.951:07.89
604 Vincent Chen 1:09.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:11.921:12.081:03.401:03.861:11.68
606 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:09.18 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:10.011:09.391:06.171:08.151:13.56
606 Liam Highducheck 1:09.18 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:09.411:08.551:04.131:13.451:09.57
608 Harry Savage 1:09.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:14.671:02.771:01.561:10.871:13.92
609 Kevin Costello III 1:09.20 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:11.001:08.711:05.971:12.871:07.90
610 Sean Moran 1:09.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:11.471:04.791:09.741:06.481:24.50
611 Michał Krasowski 1:09.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:12.931:13.171:06.381:08.451:04.68
612 Vincent Chen 1:09.26 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.421:10.0154.041:07.351:12.56
613 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
614 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
614 Olivier Vos 1:09.31 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:12.181:09.061:06.371:09.271:09.59
616 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:09.33 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 1:09.661:12.661:05.681:17.801:04.42
617 Eva Kato 1:09.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:11.691:10.701:02.071:05.671:12.43
618 Christopher Morris 1:09.39 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:12.121:02.111:09.971:13.071:06.08
619 Christopher Sun 1:09.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:08.321:10.151:11.451:07.061:09.75
620 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:09.49 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 1:13.271:04.831:03.031:10.371:14.13
621 Conlan Trace 1:09.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:13.471:18.971:01.911:01.271:13.11
622 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:09.51 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:11.441:04.431:08.081:11.581:09.00
622 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.51 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:04.651:13.181:04.821:12.501:11.21
624 Aryan Chhabra 1:09.53 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:18.961:01.951:15.991:08.151:04.45
624 Finn Ickler 1:09.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:09.751:13.291:11.321:06.251:07.51
624 Kristopher De Asis 1:09.53 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:04.931:18.251:05.681:11.371:11.54
627 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
628 Lir Ukaj 1:09.58 Kosovo Basel Open 2020 56.621:11.221:05.101:12.431:21.09
629 Charlie van Ooran 1:09.59 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:20.491:06.881:07.101:13.991:07.68
629 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
629 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
632 Michał Krasowski 1:09.61 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:31.401:11.201:09.481:08.151:08.02
633 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:09.63 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:07.221:17.831:06.651:15.021:04.27
634 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:09.64 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:06.841:14.571:05.431:08.291:13.80
634 Laura Holzhauer 1:09.64 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:09.851:16.381:08.521:01.811:10.55
636 Julian Bürgi 1:09.68 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:10.151:14.541:06.851:07.301:11.59
636 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.68 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:03.051:15.581:19.2159.851:10.41
638 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.70 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:06.981:14.741:14.101:03.721:08.03
638 Clément Cherblanc 1:09.70 France Savoie Open 2020 1:21.171:12.171:11.601:04.601:05.34
640 Daniel Wallin 1:09.77 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 1:04.771:23.281:01.2658.18DNF
641 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
642 Cormac Farrell 1:09.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:11.291:14.311:10.941:07.141:06.85
643 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:20.721:04.161:10.471:08.781:10.22
644 George Scholey 1:09.83 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:08.811:11.471:09.201:17.861:07.10
645 Varun Mohanraj 1:09.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:13.381:01.461:13.401:02.741:17.56
646 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.86 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:12.121:05.751:19.821:09.411:08.05
647 Tobias Peter 1:09.87 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:08.551:12.881:08.761:05.061:12.29
648 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 1:12.171:09.001:09.531:07.621:11.19
649 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
650 Mika Smulders 1:09.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:08.251:05.171:10.441:12.321:11.26
651 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:10.00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:05.031:01.551:10.011:15.201:14.95
652 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
653 George Scholey 1:10.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.551:05.841:12.871:10.481:09.08
654 Pavel Galaktionov 1:10.07 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:14.061:09.731:09.8959.421:10.58
655 Leon Schmidtchen 1:10.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:09.771:00.091:11.141:17.001:09.37
656 Om Joshi 1:10.11 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:08.151:03.701:10.041:16.881:12.14
657 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:10.12 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:31.261:06.181:04.551:05.221:18.97
657 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
657 Nithin Babu 1:10.12 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:22.031:14.751:06.171:09.441:06.04
657 Timur Frolov 1:10.12 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:08.571:11.231:00.761:11.931:10.57
657 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:10.12 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:11.321:09.091:19.871:09.941:08.72
662 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
662 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:07.241:11.371:06.861:11.831:21.50
664 Leon Schmidtchen 1:10.18 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:16.751:10.911:05.421:11.781:07.85
665 Eric Zhao 1:10.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:12.311:11.211:10.891:08.481:07.15
666 Pavel Galaktionov 1:10.20 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:04.691:14.061:06.201:10.351:42.27
667 Joshua Feran 1:10.26 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:22.101:10.831:10.111:08.901:09.85
668 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:10.32 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:15.181:00.311:16.291:15.4657.79
669 Sean Moran 1:10.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:16.541:10.651:05.591:06.581:13.88
670 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:10.39 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:09.691:10.311:11.161:06.071:23.31
671 Om Joshi 1:10.42 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:07.78DNF1:06.401:14.181:09.31
672 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:10.45 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:02.761:16.541:10.881:07.411:13.05
673 George Scholey 1:10.46 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:11.351:03.651:12.561:10.231:09.81
674 Dylan Hughlett 1:10.48 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 1:06.061:16.571:08.811:04.831:18.03
674 Will Callan 1:10.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:12.141:13.751:13.901:05.561:05.37
676 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
677 Michał Krasowski 1:10.52 Poland LLS II 2020 1:16.111:10.501:09.201:06.601:11.86
678 Alexander Bashutkin 1:10.54 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:11.341:09.921:02.481:10.37DNF
678 Alexei Sinyavin 1:10.54 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:12.411:11.721:17.371:06.891:07.50
678 Farid Mikhailov 1:10.54 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:11.671:22.351:03.991:12.591:07.35
681 Joshua Feran 1:10.55 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:13.041:12.031:06.581:05.201:28.76
681 Walker Welch 1:10.55 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 1:09.751:09.191:12.711:08.601:14.71
683 Fabian Löhle 1:10.58 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:03.291:07.561:13.551:10.641:22.23
683 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
683 Tobias Peter 1:10.58 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:10.121:11.511:12.661:10.101:05.54
686 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
687 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:10.61 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:09.191:14.991:06.481:13.281:09.37
688 Linus Buck 1:10.63 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:21.891:10.231:08.151:08.971:12.69
688 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
690 Will Callan 1:10.64 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:16.731:00.531:01.501:20.131:13.69
691 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.68 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:16.171:09.091:11.141:09.431:11.48
692 Midas Kiebert 1:10.69 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:11.251:06.421:09.661:11.161:13.41
693 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.70 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:10.751:06.791:21.651:09.001:12.36
693 Graham Lively 1:10.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:10.661:06.981:06.821:14.461:16.47
693 Tyler Robinson 1:10.70 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.841:13.921:07.341:10.851:00.45
696 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:10.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:06.781:16.341:14.361:11.001:05.33
697 Gabriel Marczak 1:10.73 Poland Hamburg International 2020 1:10.921:12.331:06.001:10.961:10.31
698 Joshua Feran 1:10.76 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:08.861:15.741:02.471:21.731:07.67
698 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.76 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:16.021:09.051:07.211:18.391:05.69
700 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:10.77 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:14.921:01.201:10.751:14.591:06.97
700 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:10.77 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:14.461:08.211:09.641:17.311:06.19
702 Christopher Olson 1:10.79 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:09.781:06.901:03.521:15.861:15.69
702 Daniel Evans 1:10.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.081:10.161:18.051:12.141:07.55
704 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:10.82 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.921:11.861:07.711:12.68DNF
705 Tobias Peter 1:10.83 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:03.211:13.591:06.271:12.641:16.22
706 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
707 Heidi Chan 1:10.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:13.921:06.691:12.441:08.131:12.02
707 Joshua Feran 1:10.86 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:09.121:12.511:08.561:15.301:10.94
707 Nicolás Sánchez 1:10.86 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:08.951:05.181:14.221:17.851:09.40
707 Reinier Schippers 1:10.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.541:20.741:05.321:06.291:22.44
711 Aedan Bryant 1:10.88 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:10.481:20.791:15.611:06.551:05.51
711 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:10.88 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:07.021:12.671:12.221:14.411:07.76
713 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
714 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
715 Daniel Sheppard 1:10.94 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:13.101:12.141:04.691:07.621:13.07
716 Jerry Yao 1:10.95 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 56.181:13.991:06.711:12.141:17.35
716 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:10.95 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 1:17.491:13.161:13.631:02.221:06.06
718 Jacob Chambers 1:11.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:11.651:12.961:09.941:11.441:09.18
718 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
720 Linus Buck 1:11.04 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:15.701:03.691:14.161:10.791:08.17
720 Tristan Jansen 1:11.04 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:19.741:08.991:06.691:13.251:10.89
722 Andy Denney 1:11.06 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020 1:13.741:11.771:02.411:07.681:15.47
723 Kajetan Opach 1:11.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:20.641:07.751:04.591:13.601:11.91
724 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
725 Dwyane Ramos 1:11.12 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.921:24.641:02.801:09.561:11.89
726 Daniel Gutierrez 1:11.13 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:12.601:10.631:44.341:06.511:10.15
727 Finn Ickler 1:11.14 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:20.201:12.451:11.351:09.621:06.77
728 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:11.15 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.881:11.131:07.101:10.441:14.98
729 Szymon Brzana 1:11.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.491:15.491:08.511:07.991:16.64
730 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:11.19 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:12.651:12.731:08.181:18.881:07.90
731 James Quinn 1:11.20 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:11.781:09.761:14.921:06.151:12.07
732 Ethan Jan 1:11.27 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:16.741:05.251:16.461:05.361:12.00
733 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.29 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:08.171:02.041:13.251:14.831:12.46
734 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:11.30 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.601:12.871:10.131:10.911:04.84
735 Jacob Chambers 1:11.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:19.641:10.311:14.031:09.831:09.16
736 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.40 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:11.001:11.381:11.821:07.211:15.90
736 Mika Smulders 1:11.40 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:11.061:07.341:15.961:15.801:05.48
738 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:11.41 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:09.961:14.111:10.171:14.341:09.44
738 Kerry Creech 1:11.41 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:07.291:13.411:18.321:08.661:12.17
740 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:11.43 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.561:11.861:15.471:08.861:06.11
741 Jules Desjardin 1:11.44 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:09.891:08.711:15.731:07.751:29.00
742 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:11.46 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:05.991:11.181:10.271:12.941:15.63
743 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:21.741:10.061:09.561:09.451:14.96
744 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:11.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:09.861:06.601:12.461:30.491:12.29
745 Daniel Sheppard 1:11.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:13.101:06.451:13.171:08.481:16.09
745 Parker Trager 1:11.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:17.261:06.051:04.211:11.421:22.46
747 Dylan Miller 1:11.59 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:23.821:07.771:10.491:14.361:09.91
747 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
749 Erik Zimmermann 1:11.60 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:03.361:23.341:10.931:11.831:12.05
749 Graham Lively 1:11.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:11.721:21.001:13.641:08.671:09.45
749 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
752 Semen Artyukhov 1:11.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:14.231:10.851:09.831:05.881:26.84
753 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:11.65 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:11.061:15.231:08.6559.951:18.74
753 Luke Cho 1:11.65 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:15.591:09.281:08.121:16.891:10.09
755 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
756 Ishaan Lal 1:11.69 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.411:01.331:14.051:09.611:17.83
757 Vincent Chen 1:11.77 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:16.161:06.111:14.301:08.701:12.32
758 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
758 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
760 Kristóf Veres 1:11.80 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:15.831:15.661:04.501:08.951:10.78
761 Sean Moran 1:11.86 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.121:05.411:13.491:11.961:15.49
762 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:11.89 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:10.471:05.351:16.041:24.241:09.17
762 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
762 Lir Ukaj 1:11.89 Kosovo Basel Open 2020 1:07.651:10.711:10.951:14.011:14.42
765 Justin Mallari 1:11.92 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:08.491:17.5259.941:10.531:16.74
765 Lev Maslov 1:11.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:07.88DNF1:13.891:13.021:08.84
767 Linus Laurén 1:11.93 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 1:10.021:06.901:18.861:05.01DNF
768 Ilia Murmulyak 1:11.94 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:13.101:17.501:11.971:10.741:06.74
769 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.96 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:18.55DNF59.721:11.211:06.13
770 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:11.97 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 1:12.481:11.771:11.661:01.711:14.14
771 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:06.571:11.571:18.951:12.211:12.19
772 Jerry Yao 1:12.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:10.851:11.661:09.351:31.701:13.52
773 Finn Ickler 1:12.02 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:11.041:10.381:05.101:14.631:42.01
773 Leon Schmidtchen 1:12.02 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:08.271:15.121:04.611:12.681:15.22
775 Aedan Bryant 1:12.03 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:12.591:09.991:20.861:09.071:13.51
775 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
775 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:12.491:10.841:12.751:16.411:09.03
778 Charlie van Ooran 1:12.06 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:10.461:17.871:05.501:11.061:14.65
778 Eric Zhao 1:12.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:03.621:20.141:07.171:14.671:14.33
778 Ian Southa 1:12.06 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.301:05.871:14.981:13.501:08.39
778 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
782 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
783 Aarav Gandhi 1:12.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:08.641:14.181:07.981:13.641:14.12
784 Clément Cherblanc 1:12.15 France Savoie Open 2020 1:06.501:14.401:07.661:17.501:14.40
784 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
786 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:12.17 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:09.161:01.831:12.951:14.401:17.26
787 Christopher Sun 1:12.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:10.541:10.811:11.111:14.631:17.04
788 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:12.20 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:07.061:06.231:19.021:30.541:10.53
789 Dwyane Ramos 1:12.23 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.941:15.851:21.631:07.621:08.89
790 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:12.27 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:12.971:07.541:08.16DNF1:15.67
790 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
790 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:12.27 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:18.691:10.081:08.521:10.131:16.59
790 Vinny Vecchio 1:12.27 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:03.811:12.411:11.801:13.391:12.59
794 Jasper Murray 1:12.28 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.411:07.141:14.291:15.921:11.15
795 Florian Truckenthanner 1:12.32 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:18.991:13.621:09.331:14.021:08.31
795 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
795 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:12.32 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:10.641:12.651:17.291:13.661:10.30
795 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:12.32 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:19.971:07.841:12.041:04.351:17.08
799 Breandan Vallance 1:12.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:14.901:11.931:10.211:00.441:16.67
799 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:12.35 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:18.851:11.141:17.971:06.821:07.94
801 Christopher Morris 1:12.39 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:17.851:09.461:09.701:10.101:17.36
801 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:12.39 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:08.901:12.041:04.161:24.651:16.22
803 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
803 David Vujasić 1:12.41 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:15.011:13.441:16.671:08.161:08.77
805 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.42 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:11.671:12.821:17.381:06.921:12.77
806 Juliette Sébastien 1:12.43 France Istres Open 2020 1:13.141:08.391:05.771:15.761:15.91
806 Michał Mlostek 1:12.43 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:05.911:12.041:15.811:09.431:25.34
808 Ibrahim Khanani 1:12.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:14.961:13.731:09.551:14.081:03.81
809 Gabriel Marczak 1:12.46 Poland Hamburg International 2020 DNF1:14.951:05.711:07.931:14.50
809 Timothy Castle 1:12.46 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:09.751:06.211:11.631:16.011:16.70
811 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:12.47 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:18.571:14.131:07.621:13.911:09.36
812 Daniel Gutierrez 1:12.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:12.791:10.601:14.071:04.061:15.34
813 Will Gurnett 1:12.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:06.601:18.621:12.221:13.221:12.05
814 Raymond Goslow 1:12.51 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 1:17.401:07.591:05.931:14.031:15.90
814 Yuji Yoshida 1:12.51 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:26.041:11.341:05.201:16.261:09.92
816 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:12.55 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.321:12.261:12.081:04.991:16.39
817 Alaik Bhatia 1:12.57 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:18.781:10.871:09.881:13.021:13.81
818 Michał Krasowski 1:12.58 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:15.501:10.311:17.981:11.921:05.16
819 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
820 Łukasz Burliga 1:12.65 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:01.071:09.011:19.711:09.231:24.65
821 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:12.66 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:06.101:11.861:11.881:20.621:14.25
821 Kerry Creech 1:12.66 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:12.061:14.811:13.661:03.131:12.27
823 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
824 Andy Gong 1:12.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:22.041:10.401:17.401:03.841:10.28
825 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.75 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:15.781:13.391:16.781:09.071:07.64
826 Mattheo de Wit 1:12.77 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:11.311:06.761:14.571:27.711:12.43
827 Ryan Pilat 1:12.78 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:20.011:16.751:07.401:09.261:12.32
828 Julian Bürgi 1:12.79 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:22.0257.781:17.061:11.381:09.93
828 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
830 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:10.881:14.231:18.871:13.151:11.02
830 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.80 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:22.071:22.581:05.831:08.321:08.02
832 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.81 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:07.311:05.151:14.551:17.791:16.57
832 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
834 Kristóf Veres 1:12.83 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:13.921:04.741:19.431:10.041:14.52
835 Sameer Aggarwal 1:12.86 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:19.491:13.731:13.841:11.011:03.33
836 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
836 Tobias Peter 1:12.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:16.311:08.661:14.591:15.361:03.13
838 Midas Kiebert 1:12.88 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:13.531:13.801:12.671:12.441:11.86
838 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
838 Sameer Aggarwal 1:12.88 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:11.041:13.981:07.361:16.291:13.62
841 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
842 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
843 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:12.97 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:03.631:19.411:12.861:13.581:12.48
843 Erik Zimmermann 1:12.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:03.881:24.801:10.451:09.251:19.21
843 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:12.97 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 59.711:19.091:14.721:13.311:10.88
843 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:12.97 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:18.471:06.271:10.391:22.901:10.04
847 Walker Welch 1:13.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:15.931:08.101:11.101:11.971:17.87
847 Will Callan 1:13.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:22.721:15.731:09.191:14.091:04.74
849 James Quinn 1:13.01 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:08.781:11.881:11.611:15.541:19.34
850 Gergely Novotni 1:13.04 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:13.941:10.511:13.291:21.321:11.88
850 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:13.04 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 1:12.821:16.691:07.241:09.611:18.32
852 Marquez Phan 1:13.07 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:19.301:08.801:15.551:12.161:11.51
853 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
854 Manuel Gutman 1:13.09 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:11.001:06.04DNF1:22.221:04.21
855 Leon Schmidtchen 1:13.10 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:12.711:16.771:06.361:09.811:19.80
856 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
857 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:13.15 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:14.411:17.681:06.561:15.711:09.33
858 Azhar Virani 1:13.16 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:13.391:11.291:16.771:10.801:14.80
859 Eric Zhao 1:13.17 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:18.7459.161:12.861:10.151:16.51
859 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
861 AJ Kamal 1:13.20 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:20.311:15.611:09.011:14.651:09.34
861 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
861 Lauri Korhonen 1:13.20 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:15.141:17.9458.731:16.321:08.13
861 Leon Schmidtchen 1:13.20 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:23.211:13.751:10.631:08.461:15.23
865 Christian König 1:13.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:10.811:14.741:17.731:12.871:12.02
866 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
867 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:13.23 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 1:11.691:11.541:03.541:16.451:20.63
868 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
868 Christopher Sun 1:13.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:11.671:15.361:21.291:12.761:03.56
868 Theo Mayer 1:13.26 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 1:04.791:16.501:08.671:14.601:19.70
871 Mihály Horváth 1:13.31 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.951:30.141:13.261:15.231:11.44
872 Leonard Wetzel 1:13.32 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:15.431:09.991:10.961:15.801:13.58
873 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
873 Leon Schmidtchen 1:13.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:14.011:03.071:19.601:17.441:08.57
873 Louie Jay Quibote 1:13.34 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:08.551:10.231:13.951:23.021:15.85
876 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:13.38 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:14.741:06.521:22.111:09.571:15.84
876 Joshua Feran 1:13.38 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:09.841:16.961:12.721:23.471:10.46
876 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:13.38 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:08.941:16.741:08.651:18.821:14.46
879 Samuel Knoll 1:13.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:18.681:04.321:16.561:28.851:04.99
880 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
881 Kerry Creech 1:13.43 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:16.151:12.921:11.431:15.941:08.43
882 Ryan Yasinko 1:13.44 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:16.981:16.711:06.621:17.121:00.75
883 Fabio Schwandt 1:13.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:20.611:06.531:08.971:20.701:10.76
884 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
885 Cormac Farrell 1:13.48 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:30.721:01.651:11.581:15.671:13.19
885 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:13.48 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:16.371:10.071:14.451:15.921:08.38
885 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
885 Finn Ickler 1:13.48 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:13.501:15.271:11.681:15.811:09.52
889 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
890 Alexander Bashutkin 1:13.51 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.831:12.491:14.211:17.331:06.08
890 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:13.51 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 1:14.401:13.531:18.271:07.221:12.59
892 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:13.56 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:19.041:15.551:14.331:05.401:10.81
893 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:13.58 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.621:15.051:13.911:08.681:13.20
894 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:13.61 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:18.391:06.201:10.551:15.321:14.95
895 Daniel Mullen 1:13.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:13.721:13.741:26.551:13.451:12.02
896 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:13.65 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:13.021:16.061:11.881:17.881:06.38
897 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:13.68 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:13.061:14.501:11.111:19.551:13.48
898 Aedan Bryant 1:13.69 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:12.511:19.161:05.441:19.881:09.40
899 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.72 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:17.401:12.021:16.651:12.501:08.16
900 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:13.73 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:12.781:11.251:16.621:14.381:14.03
901 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:13.74 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:17.671:04.321:21.481:10.991:12.55
901 Marquez Phan 1:13.74 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:06.961:19.671:13.451:16.281:11.48
903 Mika Smulders 1:13.77 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:11.161:09.571:16.881:13.851:16.31
904 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:13.78 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:02.161:11.041:19.391:10.901:30.92
905 Glib Vedmid 1:13.79 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 1:14.011:06.721:13.651:17.841:13.72
905 Riley Norrid 1:13.79 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:16.611:12.601:15.161:12.121:13.62
907 Nicolas Gertner 1:13.81 France Savoie Open 2020 1:09.721:12.681:13.891:17.511:14.87
908 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.82 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:12.331:18.391:12.511:16.611:07.39
909 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.84 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:10.681:11.511:09.161:21.891:19.32
910 Christian König 1:13.85 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:40.641:18.841:09.511:12.211:10.50
911 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:13.86 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:13.061:10.541:14.961:16.611:13.56
912 Daniel Sheppard 1:13.89 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:13.651:17.451:12.191:15.831:12.12
912 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:13.89 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 1:10.561:13.481:07.601:17.641:21.09
912 Mark Ostrom 1:13.89 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:10.051:07.391:19.121:12.491:24.11
915 Byron Jin 1:13.91 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:12.331:13.901:21.381:15.501:09.80
916 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:13.92 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:16.601:10.621:11.231:13.931:16.67
917 Luke Griesser 1:13.95 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020 1:16.381:09.941:20.951:03.391:15.54
918 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:13.96 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:15.431:03.881:21.011:10.151:16.29
919 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:13.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:06.041:29.221:13.001:12.461:16.45
920 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:14.01 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:18.061:21.521:12.131:11.811:11.83
920 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:14.01 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:28.971:12.991:11.321:17.731:11.23
922 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:14.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 1:19.441:11.431:16.581:04.101:14.09
922 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:14.03 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:19.511:07.121:23.691:03.761:15.47
924 Daniel Gutierrez 1:14.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:11.911:19.511:26.331:10.731:09.59
924 Steven Kearns 1:14.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:14.501:07.841:17.851:26.511:09.81
926 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:14.09 United States Lonely Denmark 2020 1:15.931:06.041:11.071:15.271:18.52
926 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:14.09 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:12.571:14.741:14.881:23.611:12.65
926 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:14.09 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:10.801:17.701:13.771:10.611:18.62
929 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:14.16 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:12.311:12.731:17.441:05.881:20.32
930 Glib Vedmid 1:14.17 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 1:16.011:05.221:14.331:13.031:15.15
931 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:14.18 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:10.811:20.501:11.231:08.071:21.12
931 Dominik Vidaković 1:14.18 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:15.021:13.031:19.431:14.501:09.74
933 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:14.21 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:16.801:20.601:13.051:06.971:12.77
933 Walker Welch 1:14.21 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:18.491:23.191:09.271:12.891:11.26
935 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:14.25 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:05.301:10.981:15.431:16.341:24.87
936 Eric Zhao 1:14.27 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:14.381:20.371:17.781:10.641:02.44
936 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.27 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:19.461:15.951:05.041:11.771:15.10
938 Marie Vincent 1:14.28 France Chelles Open 2020 1:15.861:14.471:07.711:20.421:12.52
938 Mark Ostrom 1:14.28 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:17.741:26.911:13.211:09.841:11.90
938 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:14.28 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:16.991:24.121:10.431:13.871:11.99
941 Michał Mlostek 1:14.30 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.181:15.911:07.601:17.821:23.72
942 Steven Kearns 1:14.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:09.121:19.041:18.261:02.791:15.68
943 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:14.38 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:19.101:22.351:10.731:13.321:05.35
943 Charlie van Ooran 1:14.38 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:10.781:18.571:06.951:13.801:20.10
945 Jacob Chambers 1:14.40 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:15.271:14.081:19.201:13.851:03.76
946 Katie Davies 1:14.42 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:11.241:16.031:21.061:08.231:16.00
947 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:14.45 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:13.991:15.331:14.421:14.941:13.23
948 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:14.46 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:14.711:14.361:14.301:22.751:02.71
949 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:17.931:21.901:09.991:08.671:15.49
950 Joshua Hounslow 1:14.48 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:12.061:04.491:18.821:17.981:13.39
950 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:14.48 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:16.021:10.941:08.051:25.991:16.49
952 Nicolas Gertner 1:14.50 France Chelles Open 2020 1:06.651:18.851:12.921:26.721:11.73
953 Bhavya Goyal 1:14.52 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:55.361:09.241:18.011:15.071:10.48
954 Michael (謝富亦) 1:14.53 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:13.881:21.961:17.241:12.481:12.43
955 Andrew Park 1:14.62 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:16.441:11.131:16.291:18.651:11.05
955 Ethan Davis 1:14.62 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:22.701:09.191:10.471:24.671:10.70
955 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:14.62 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:19.011:14.281:11.041:11.921:17.65
958 Mattheo de Wit 1:14.63 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:19.251:10.441:11.481:22.161:13.16
958 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:14.63 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:19.511:24.801:08.541:12.291:12.10
958 Stanley Ou 1:14.63 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:14.031:09.111:13.081:16.781:18.19
961 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:14.64 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:19.911:15.781:14.991:13.141:05.50
961 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:14.64 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 2:02.941:05.191:11.841:24.901:07.18
963 Finn Ickler 1:14.66 Germany Basel Open 2020 1:23.071:12.611:23.071:08.291:08.03
963 Lucinda Zhou 1:14.66 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:14.061:21.361:10.441:14.151:15.76
965 Mikus Lembergs 1:14.67 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 1:03.121:12.231:18.751:13.021:22.46
966 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 1:14.74 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:12.011:18.531:21.161:13.681:10.52
966 Jasper Murray 1:14.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:17.591:14.531:03.131:24.081:12.11
966 Max Chan 1:14.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.951:12.451:24.451:19.691:12.08
969 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:14.77 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:26.661:09.771:18.961:11.481:13.87
970 Ottfried Kejs 1:14.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:10.641:19.791:23.861:09.161:13.91
971 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:14.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:14.341:06.041:29.841:19.691:10.36
972 Michał Krasowski 1:14.82 Poland LLS II 2020 1:13.601:17.561:19.731:08.111:13.29
973 Carlo Glod 1:14.86 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 1:26.791:14.071:15.401:10.011:15.11
974 Joshua Zhang 1:14.89 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:16.121:17.861:14.851:13.691:12.88
975 Linus Laurén 1:14.91 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 1:01.691:11.121:13.841:19.771:27.12
976 Noah Blevins 1:14.94 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:15.861:25.471:14.301:07.031:14.66
977 Waden Cho 1:14.95 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:07.881:15.691:24.051:20.701:08.46
978 James Quinn 1:14.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:11.351:18.791:14.791:11.381:21.86
979 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:15.02 Poland LLS II 2020 1:10.651:17.471:17.221:14.251:13.60
979 Can Gücüyener 1:15.02 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:18.301:15.501:12.361:17.111:12.45
979 Yuji Yoshida 1:15.02 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.861:21.281:11.091:13.841:17.36
982 Sukant Koul 1:15.03 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:16.301:16.561:14.941:13.851:04.74
983 James Macdiarmid 1:15.05 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:13.161:13.951:15.951:15.241:16.43
983 Mark Ostrom 1:15.05 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:14.921:09.231:16.701:13.541:27.49
985 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:15.08 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:21.451:13.951:17.931:13.361:13.36
986 Marc Tol 1:15.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:13.251:20.971:10.021:12.601:19.41
987 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:15.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:50.141:14.731:12.141:14.041:16.53
988 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:15.12 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:14.671:20.571:01.351:10.601:20.10
989 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:15.16 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:17.821:14.211:19.061:06.131:13.45
990 Anthony Lafourcade 1:15.17 France Chelles Open 2020 1:14.741:15.631:15.141:02.121:20.43
990 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:15.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:14.761:13.591:22.911:16.441:14.31
990 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:15.17 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 1:11.691:26.771:17.471:16.351:07.63
993 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:15.18 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:08.901:14.801:14.481:16.25DNF
993 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:15.18 Philippines West LA Winter 2020 1:16.391:22.151:07.561:16.601:12.56
993 Tristan Jansen 1:15.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:20.321:17.721:01.781:15.311:12.52
996 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:15.20 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 1:07.121:26.121:15.571:10.851:19.18
997 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 1:15.21 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:08.381:17.011:19.661:13.441:15.19
998 Alan Zhao 1:15.22 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:14.121:21.491:20.021:08.481:11.52
998 Semen Artyukhov 1:15.22 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:17.341:12.261:18.741:16.061:09.60
1000 Ahmet Güzel 1:15.24 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:16.851:13.911:13.191:14.961:31.09