Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 34.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 37.93 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
3 Ciarán Beahan 38.96 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
4 Patrick Ponce 40.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 40.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 41.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
7 Bill Wang 41.60 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
8 Sebastian Weyer 41.72 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 42.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
10 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
11 Kevin Hays 42.36 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
12 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 42.40 Peru WCA Euro 2018
13 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 43.18 China Shaoxing Open 2019
14 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.23 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
15 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 43.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
16 Brandon Nunez 43.57 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
17 Matty Hiroto Inaba 43.99 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
18 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.76 China China Championship 2019
19 Kevin Gerhardt 44.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
20 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 45.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Mattia Furlan 45.38 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
21 Tymon Kolasiński 45.38 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
23 Luke Tycksen 45.56 United States Washington Championship 2020
24 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.92 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
25 Eli Jay 46.08 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
26 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 46.11 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
27 Michał Halczuk 46.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
28 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 46.36 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
29 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 46.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
30 Abdelhak Kaddour 46.53 France Seraing Open 2019
31 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 46.65 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.78 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
33 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 46.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
34 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.05 Spain Martorell Open 2019
35 Aryan Kejriwal 47.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Matěj Grohmann 47.63 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
37 Lucas Etter 47.64 United States Princeton Winter 2020
38 Philipp Weyer 47.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
39 Mahith Bandi 47.75 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
40 Anish Rajesh 47.77 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
41 Max Siauw 48.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Alexey Zharikov 48.04 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
43 János Bereczki 48.21 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
44 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 48.22 China Pickering Spring 2018
45 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
46 Dario Roa Sánchez 48.40 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
47 Richard Delacoste 48.51 Switzerland WCA World Championship 2019
48 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.53 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
49 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.58 Japan Kansai Open 2019
50 Celine Tran 48.63 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
51 Pahul Singh 48.67 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
51 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 48.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
53 Paul Mahvi 48.74 United States Mudd Winter 2020
54 Jan Staubach 48.97 Germany Elsass Open 2018
55 Alexandre Carlier 48.99 France FLIP Open 2018
56 Hunor Mogyorósi 49.06 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
57 Robert Yau 49.21 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
58 Livia Kleiner 49.23 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
59 Antonie Paterakis 49.27 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
59 Arnav Arora 49.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
61 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 49.34 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
62 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 49.37 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
63 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 49.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
64 Stanley Chapel 49.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Bautista Bonazzola 49.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
66 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 49.69 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
67 Kai Su (苏锴) 49.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
68 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 49.78 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
69 Benjamin Wei 49.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
70 DongSu Park (박동수) 49.80 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
71 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.87 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Karol Zakrzewski 49.90 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
73 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 49.96 China China Championship 2019
74 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 50.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
75 Jayden McNeill 50.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
75 Sean Hartman 50.04 United States Florida 2020
77 Jonah Crosby 50.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
78 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 50.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
79 Andrey Che 50.28 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
80 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.36 China Parity at Charis 2020
81 Zachary White 50.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 50.53 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
83 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 50.54 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
84 Adrian Jorghy 50.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
85 Paris Dorn 50.59 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
86 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 50.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
87 Evan Liu 50.73 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
88 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.74 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
89 Lucas Wesche 50.76 Germany World Championship 2017
90 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 50.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
91 Ari Randers-Pehrson 50.82 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
92 Sooho Lee (이수호) 50.86 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
93 Nicolas Naing 50.91 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
94 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 50.94 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
95 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 51.05 Japan Japan Championship 2019
96 Michał Rzewuski 51.08 Poland WCA Euro 2018
97 John Brechon 51.18 United States Albany Winter 2019
98 Ben Kirby 51.26 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
99 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
100 Martin Fronescu 51.36 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
101 Daniel Karnaukh 51.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
102 Jay Benedict Alfaras 51.50 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
103 Tommy Cherry 51.54 United States Florida 2020
104 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 51.55 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
105 Cameron Soulagnet 51.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
106 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 51.62 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
107 Amos Nordman 51.63 Finland Pönde Open 2019
107 Isaac Wong Chang Man 51.63 Singapore NTU Open 2019
109 Dana Yi 51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
109 Ryan Driscoll 51.71 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
111 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 51.73 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
112 Cornelius Dieckmann 51.79 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
113 Breandan Vallance 51.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
113 Laura Holzhauer 51.81 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
115 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.86 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
116 Richmond Mico Rigor 51.89 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
117 Katie Hull 51.98 United States Chipola 2019
117 Lee Hoween 51.98 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
119 Przemysław Kaleta 52.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
120 Chris Choi 52.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
121 Jaden Lim 52.10 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
122 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 52.18 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
123 Oliver Fritz 52.22 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
123 Phillip Lewicki 52.22 United States Empire State Fall 2019
123 Yap Jia Yang 52.22 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
126 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
127 Kailong Li (李开隆) 52.29 China China Championship 2019
128 Adam Łyskawa 52.33 Poland PST Łuków 2019
129 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 52.35 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
130 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 52.38 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
131 Henri Gerber 52.41 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
131 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.41 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
133 Simon Stannek 52.43 Germany Munich Open 2017
134 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 52.44 China China Championship 2019
135 Marek Majerik 52.49 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
136 Hubert Kwasigroch 52.52 Poland Polish Championship 2018
137 Đỗ Quang Hưng 52.56 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
138 Clément Cherblanc 52.57 France Paris Open 2019
139 Artyom Martirosov 52.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
140 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
141 Wojciech Knott 52.67 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
142 Bo Wang (王擘) 52.85 China Nanjing Spring 2018
143 Drew Brads 52.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
144 Edward Lin 52.95 United States Skillcon 2017
145 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 52.97 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
146 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
147 Mitchell Lane 53.02 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
148 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 53.04 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
149 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 53.07 China China Championship 2019
150 Jonathan Chng 53.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
151 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
152 Marco Vorländer 53.15 Germany German Open 2019
152 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 53.15 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
154 Alvin Yang 53.17 China China Championship 2019
155 Theo Iván Goluboff 53.18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
156 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 53.27 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
157 Jonathan Esparaz 53.29 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
158 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 53.31 Mexico Tonallan 2018
158 Louis Fertier 53.31 France Champagne Open 2019
160 Cory Yurkovic 53.36 United States Princeton Winter 2020
161 Kim Min (김민) 53.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
162 Sean Belke 53.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
163 Dylan Miller 53.53 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
164 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 53.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
165 Andy Denney 53.64 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
166 David Nguyen 53.76 United States Heartland Championship 2019
167 Danny SungIn Park 53.80 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
168 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 53.81 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
169 Harry Savage 53.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
170 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada HFX 2018
171 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 53.85 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
171 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 53.85 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
173 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 53.86 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
174 Samantha Raskind 53.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
175 Ethan Jan 53.97 United States Western Championship 2019
176 Ujjawal Pabreja 53.99 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
177 Szymon Malinowski 54.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
177 Tomáš Zatroch 54.00 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
179 Vincent Chen 54.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
180 Carter Kucala 54.06 United States Big Cheese 2020
181 Bryan Eng 54.09 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
182 Jared Stinson 54.11 United States Southeast Championship 2019
183 Ryan Wu 54.21 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
184 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.35 Poland Polish Open 2018
185 Carter Bitz 54.36 United States Fargo Fall 2019
185 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 54.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
187 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 54.38 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
187 Simon Westlund 54.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
189 Tristan Chua Yong 54.43 Singapore NTU Open 2019
190 Frank Zhou 54.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
191 Giovanni Contardi 54.47 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
191 Nathan Soria 54.47 United States Newport Summer 2018
193 Dylan Wang 54.50 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
194 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 54.54 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
195 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 54.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
196 Keaton Ellis 54.60 United States WCA World Championship 2019
197 Jaden Burkhardt 54.62 United States West LA Winter 2020
197 Tobias Peter 54.62 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
199 Valentin Hoffmann 54.65 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
200 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 54.69 China China Championship 2018
201 Peter Grassard 54.72 France Chelles Open 2020
202 Łukasz Burliga 54.75 Poland Polish Championship 2019
203 Daniel Wannamaker 54.76 United States SE Champ 2018
203 Mark Zimmermann 54.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
205 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 54.77 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
206 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.79 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
207 Alwin Rölz 54.80 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
208 Bart Sekulski 54.82 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
209 Daniel Rose-Levine 54.83 United States SE Champ 2018
210 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 54.91 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
211 Kevin Lee 54.92 United States West LA Winter 2020
212 Bence Barát 54.97 Hungary Munich Open 2019
212 Ishaan Lal 54.97 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
214 Shane Grogan 54.99 United States UCSD Winter 2019
215 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 55.01 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
215 Sergey Shitov 55.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
217 Alexander Botz 55.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
218 Jules Desjardin 55.04 France UK Championship 2019
218 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 55.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
220 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 55.06 Japan Japan Championship 2019
220 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 55.06 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
222 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 55.08 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
223 Waldemar Sundin 55.10 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
224 Maciej Czapiewski 55.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
225 Martin Kraut 55.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
226 Malte Ihlefeld 55.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
227 Luigi Soriano 55.18 United States Pencil Mania 2018
228 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.22 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
229 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 55.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
230 Tomoya Firman 55.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
231 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
232 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 55.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
232 Sam Jacklin 55.35 United Kingdom London Open 2019
234 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 55.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
235 Kunal Oak 55.42 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
236 Jason Lee 55.43 United States Texas Out of School 2019
237 Noah Swor 55.44 United States Florida 2020
237 Walker Welch 55.44 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
239 Jakub Kipa 55.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
239 Victor Chenu 55.49 France L'Open du Berry 2018
241 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia MCO 2016
242 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 55.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
243 Christopher Yen 55.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
244 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.59 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
245 Beom San Kim (김범산) 55.60 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
246 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 55.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
247 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 55.62 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
248 Daniel Wallin 55.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
249 Kevin Min 55.64 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
250 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 55.68 China China Championship 2019
251 Tomáš Nguyen 55.72 Vietnam Brno Autumn 2019
252 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
253 Reto Bubendorf 55.74 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
254 Tommy Kiprillis 55.76 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
255 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.81 China China Championship 2019
256 Andre Febriato Jonathan 55.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
257 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 55.84 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
257 Vasco Vasconcelos 55.84 Portugal ABHC 2019
259 Leon Schmidtchen 55.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
260 Jacob Nokes 55.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
261 Ryan Minjun Cho 55.89 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
262 Mateusz Szulik 55.90 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
263 Antonio López 55.91 Spain Spain 2018
264 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
264 Mattias Uvesten 55.92 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
266 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 55.93 Peru TCG Spring 2019
267 Dan Tran 55.97 United States Western Championship 2019
268 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 55.98 China Baoji Open 2019
269 Sheldon Rego 56.01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
270 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.03 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
270 Farid Mikhailov 56.03 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
272 Fabio Schwandt 56.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
272 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 56.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
274 Jerry Yao 56.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
275 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 56.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
276 Róbert Maróti 56.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
277 Hargun Singh Tikku 56.28 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
277 Joel Cetra 56.28 Germany German Nationals 2019
279 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
280 William Jensen 56.30 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
281 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 56.33 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2019
281 Mauro Moises López 56.33 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
281 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 56.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
284 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 56.37 Mexico La Silla II 2019
285 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
286 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.39 United States SBU Fall 2019
287 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 56.44 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
288 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 56.46 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
289 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
290 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 56.49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
291 Nathan Dwyer 56.50 United States Indiana 2019
292 Morten Arborg 56.51 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
293 Marcos Aparicio Caro 56.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
294 Axel Brisse 56.54 France Paris Open 2019
295 Daryl Tan Hong An 56.58 Singapore NTU Open 2019
296 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 56.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
297 Lir Ukaj 56.62 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
298 Lucas Déglise 56.63 France Istres Open 2020
298 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 56.63 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
300 Nathaniel Ortega 56.70 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
301 Michel Ye 56.74 France Paris Open 2018
302 Hunor Bózsing 56.78 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
303 Yibo Xu (许一博) 56.79 China Meizhou Open 2018
304 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
305 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 56.82 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
305 Jeremy Singson 56.82 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
305 Nicolás Sánchez 56.82 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
308 Anthony Lafourcade 56.88 France Chelles Open 2019
309 Steven Kearns 56.91 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
310 Egor Korchagin 56.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
310 Hong Tan Lam 56.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
310 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
313 Blake Thompson 56.96 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
313 Joshua Feran 56.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
313 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 56.96 China Shaoxing Open 2019
316 Ray Bai 56.98 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
317 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 57.14 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
318 Isaac Vergara Castillo 57.16 Mexico La Silla II 2019
319 Andreas Gröbmayr 57.17 Germany Munich Open 2019
320 Jack Pfeifer 57.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
321 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 57.23 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
321 Kari Hyttinen 57.23 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
323 Toni Beljo 57.29 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
324 Conlan Trace 57.31 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
325 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 57.33 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
326 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 57.36 China Jiujiang Open 2018
327 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Championship 2011
328 Elian Beguec 57.47 France WCA World Championship 2019
329 Saravanan Gowthaman 57.50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
330 Juliette Sébastien 57.59 France Sens Open 2019
330 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 57.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
332 Dmitry Dobrjakov 57.60 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
333 Christopher Olson 57.63 United States Heartland Champs 2018
334 Ilia Murmulyak 57.64 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
335 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.66 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
336 Mateo Tiul 57.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
337 Chris Deng 57.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
338 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
338 Daniel Guardado Cabral 57.75 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
340 Julian Bürgi 57.78 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
341 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 57.79 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
342 Kyle McDonald Trejos 57.80 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
343 Eric Limeback 57.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
343 Pei Pan (潘霈) 57.81 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
345 Eric Zhao 57.84 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
345 Magdalena Pabisz 57.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
347 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 57.85 China Chengdu Open 2019
348 Roan Paone 57.87 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
349 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 57.91 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
350 Milán Baticz 57.92 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
351 Isaac Langer 57.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
352 Justin Mallari 57.98 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
353 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 57.99 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
354 Massimiliano Iovane 58.00 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
355 Jong Hun Kim 58.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
356 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
356 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 58.07 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
358 Nikolaus Lindinger 58.09 Austria Tirol Open 2019
359 Ty Marshall 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019
360 Yuji Yoshida 58.15 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
361 Sameer Mahmood 58.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
362 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 58.20 China Changsha Autumn 2019
363 David Adams 58.28 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
364 Alexander Bashutkin 58.32 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
365 Louis Cormier 58.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
366 James Hildreth 58.35 United States Shaker Spring 2018
367 Ben Whitmore 58.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
367 Dylan Hughlett 58.38 United States Pikes Peak 2019
369 Louis Meunier 58.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
369 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 58.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
371 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 58.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
372 Louie Jay Quibote 58.49 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
373 Andrew Park 58.51 United States Maryland 2018
374 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
375 Peter Weyers 58.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
376 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
377 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 58.57 Japan Japan Championship 2019
378 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.61 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
379 Pavel Galaktionov 58.62 Russia Pskov Open 2019
380 Timur Frolov 58.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
380 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 58.64 China Fujian Championship 2018
382 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 58.66 China China Championship 2019
383 Lauri Korhonen 58.73 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
384 Rami Sbahi 58.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
385 Stephen Christopher Suba 58.81 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
386 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 58.85 Mexico La Silla 2019
387 Noah Kim 58.86 United States Korean Championship 2019
387 Olivier Vos 58.86 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
389 Jordan Mosakowski 58.93 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
390 Linus Laurén 58.96 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
391 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 59.01 China Baoji Open 2019
391 Maxim Ilin 59.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
393 Shivam Bansal 59.02 India Pink City Open 2018
394 Sameer Aggarwal 59.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
395 Aleksandr Nedelko 59.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
396 Rituraj Sohoni 59.07 India Tribox Open Spring 2019
397 Garret von Gaffron 59.11 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
398 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
399 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 59.29 China China Championship 2018
400 Varun Mohanraj 59.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
401 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 59.32 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
402 Ben Baron 59.34 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
403 Quan Nguyen 59.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
403 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 59.36 Indonesia Philippine Championship 2018
405 Michał Krasowski 59.37 Poland PST Łuków 2019
406 George Scholey 59.39 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
407 Carlos Tapp 59.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018
408 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
409 Daniel Sheppard 59.43 United Kingdom Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
410 Manuel Gutman 59.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
411 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 59.48 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
412 Lim Hung (林弘) 59.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
413 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 59.51 Spain Riberas del Guadaíra 2018
414 Fabian Löhle 59.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
414 Muhammad Badruddin 59.53 Indonesia Kobe Open 2018
416 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 59.57 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
417 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 59.59 China China Championship 2019
418 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 59.61 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
419 Joaquín Infante Medrano 59.69 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
420 Aryan Chhabra 59.70 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
420 Liam Highducheck 59.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
422 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 59.71 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
422 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 59.71 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
424 Erik Bryland 59.72 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
424 Wilhelm Kilders 59.72 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
426 Theo Mayer 59.75 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
427 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 59.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
428 Dmitry Shelomencev 59.82 Russia Ural Spring 2019
429 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 59.84 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
429 Hill Pong Yong Feng 59.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
431 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 59.85 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
432 Caleb Tay 59.87 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
433 Cairon Sumadchat 59.89 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
434 Felipe Medel 59.93 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
435 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
436 Nathaniel Berg 59.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
437 Finn Ickler 59.99 Germany London Open 2019
438 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:00.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
439 Brandon Delacruz 1:00.01 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
439 Can Gücüyener 1:00.01 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
441 Jadon Castillo 1:00.05 United States Austin Fall 2019
441 Miguel Reyes 1:00.05 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
443 Graham Lively 1:00.12 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
443 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:00.12 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
445 Gabriel LaForte 1:00.16 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
445 Lukas Shelley 1:00.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
447 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:00.20 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
448 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:00.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
449 Nikhil Soares 1:00.23 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
449 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
451 Jan Zych 1:00.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
451 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:00.24 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
453 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:00.28 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
454 Julián García Sánchez 1:00.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
455 Ben Yu 1:00.30 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
455 Elias Fischer 1:00.30 Germany German Nationals 2018
457 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:00.32 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
457 Eva Kato 1:00.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
459 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:00.34 China Jieyang Winter 2020
460 Zach Goldman 1:00.35 United States Western Championship 2018
461 Will Gurnett 1:00.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
462 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.37 China Nanning Open 2019
463 Micah Morrison 1:00.38 United States Terminus 2019
464 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:00.39 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
464 Nicolas Harper 1:00.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
466 Joe Ewbank 1:00.41 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
467 Tyler Robinson 1:00.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
468 Erik Zimmermann 1:00.46 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
469 Azhar Virani 1:00.48 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
469 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:00.48 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
469 William Tao 1:00.48 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
472 Will Callan 1:00.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
473 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:00.54 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
474 Kristóf Veres 1:00.56 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
475 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:00.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
476 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:00.60 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
476 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:00.60 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
476 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:00.60 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
479 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:00.61 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
479 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:00.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
481 Gustav Wälivaara 1:00.63 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
482 Emanuel Rheinert 1:00.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
483 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:00.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
483 Jinseo Hong 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Colonie Spring 2019
485 Bernardo Torres 1:00.67 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019
486 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:00.71 China Nanjing Spring 2017
487 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:00.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
487 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:00.72 Spain Spain 2018
489 Ryan Yasinko 1:00.75 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
490 Antoine Cantin 1:00.79 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
491 Gabriel Marczak 1:00.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
492 Luboš Bartík 1:00.82 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
493 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:00.83 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
493 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.83 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
495 Justin He 1:00.85 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
495 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:00.85 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
497 Will Newhoff 1:00.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
498 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:00.87 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
499 Quinten Andelhofs 1:00.88 Belgium WCA Euro 2018
500 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:00.89 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
501 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.90 United States Northwest Championship 2019
501 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:00.90 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
503 Christopher Morris 1:00.91 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
504 Luca Brasini 1:00.95 Italy Italian Championship 2019
505 Vũ Duy Anh 1:00.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
506 Sean Moran 1:00.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
507 Bogdan Briciu 1:01.03 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
508 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:01.04 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
509 Daniel Evans 1:01.05 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
510 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:01.06 China Jieyang Winter 2020
511 Jacob Chambers 1:01.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
512 Patrick Hetco 1:01.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
513 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:01.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
513 Muhammad Rafly 1:01.13 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
513 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:01.13 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
513 Tanzer Balimtas 1:01.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
517 Andrew Xie 1:01.14 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
518 Pietro Gasparetto 1:01.17 Italy Italian Championship 2019
519 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:01.20 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
519 Cormac Farrell 1:01.20 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
521 Jascha Bakarinow 1:01.27 Germany German Nationals 2018
522 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland Euro 2016
523 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:01.35 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
524 Daniel Escobar 1:01.36 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
525 Christopher Sun 1:01.40 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
525 Oscar Nieto 1:01.40 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
527 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:01.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
527 Micah Walker 1:01.42 United States Shaker Spring 2018
527 Trần Thanh Phong 1:01.42 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
530 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:01.48 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
531 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:01.53 Vietnam West Seattle Favorites 2019
532 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:01.57 China Beijing Winter 2019
533 Charlie van Ooran 1:01.58 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
533 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:01.58 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
535 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:01.61 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
535 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.61 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
537 Kacper Dłubała 1:01.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
538 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:01.64 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
538 Simon Blanchard 1:01.64 France UK Championship 2018
540 Jakub Drobný 1:01.67 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
540 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:01.67 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
542 Matic Omulec 1:01.68 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
543 Michael Röhrer 1:01.69 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
543 Patrick Le 1:01.69 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
545 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:01.71 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
545 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:01.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
547 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:01.73 China Xianyang Open 2019
548 Henry Lichner 1:01.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
548 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:01.74 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
548 Shubham Kumar 1:01.74 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
551 Marcus Figueiredo 1:01.75 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
551 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
553 Andy Gong 1:01.78 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
553 Tristan Jansen 1:01.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
555 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:01.79 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
555 Raphaël Pihet 1:01.79 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
555 Samuel Knoll 1:01.79 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
558 Enzo Mattos 1:01.81 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
559 Philipp Roth 1:01.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
560 Joel Gaxiola Castro 1:01.86 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
561 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:01.87 China China Championship 2019
561 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:01.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
563 Federico Da Fonseca 1:01.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
564 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:01.92 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
565 Owen Chester 1:01.93 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
566 Constantin Lüske 1:01.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
566 Jostin Alvarez 1:01.96 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
568 Daniel Grabski 1:01.98 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
568 Leonard Wetzel 1:01.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
570 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.01 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
571 Aidan McKenzie 1:02.03 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
571 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
573 Miguel Gonzaga 1:02.04 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
573 Tyler Halgren 1:02.04 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
575 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:02.05 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
575 Cai Ying (应才) 1:02.05 China Shaoxing Open 2019
577 Nikita Starodubov 1:02.06 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
578 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:02.09 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
579 Finn Trass 1:02.11 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
579 Om Joshi 1:02.11 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
581 Philippe Virouleau 1:02.12 France Nantes Open 2018
582 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
582 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:02.15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
584 Joaquin Abarca 1:02.16 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
584 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:02.16 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
584 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:02.16 China Dalian Open 2018
587 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:02.19 Iran Icy Summer 2018
587 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:02.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
589 Michał Mlostek 1:02.21 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
590 Danila Ryabinin 1:02.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
591 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:02.25 China Beijing Winter 2019
592 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:02.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
593 Smeling Becerra 1:02.34 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
594 Brian Johnson 1:02.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
594 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:02.37 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
596 Jure Gregorc 1:02.39 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
596 Mark Ostrom 1:02.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
598 Logan McGraw 1:02.40 United States Cubetcha 2019
599 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:02.41 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
599 Nathanael Tung Wei An 1:02.41 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
601 Sukesh Subaharan 1:02.42 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
602 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:02.44 Chile Serena Open 2019
603 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:02.45 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
603 Robbie Villarica 1:02.45 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
605 Jakob Sawyer 1:02.48 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
606 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:02.49 China Zhuhai Open 2017
607 Matthew Lowe 1:02.52 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
608 Linus Buck 1:02.53 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
609 AJ Kamal 1:02.59 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
610 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:02.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
611 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:02.68 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
612 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:02.70 Spain Martorell Open 2019
612 Mika Smulders 1:02.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
614 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:02.71 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
614 Tee Kai Yang 1:02.71 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
616 Christian König 1:02.74 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
617 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:02.76 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
618 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:02.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
619 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:02.79 China Huzhou Open 2019
619 Vinny Vecchio 1:02.79 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
621 Dwyane Ramos 1:02.80 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
622 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:02.83 China Fujian Championship 2018
623 Florian Truckenthanner 1:02.84 Austria Tirol Open 2019
624 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:02.86 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
624 Cristian Nieves 1:02.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
624 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:02.86 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
627 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:02.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
628 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:02.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
628 Katie Davies 1:02.92 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
630 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:02.95 China China Championship 2018
631 Daniel Gutierrez 1:02.99 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
631 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:02.99 China Hefei Summer 2018
633 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:03.00 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
634 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.02 France Paris Open 2018
634 Nithin Babu 1:03.02 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
636 Filip Nilsen 1:03.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
637 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:03.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
638 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:03.09 Taiwan Maru X 2018
638 Kajetan Opach 1:03.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
640 An Hu (胡安) 1:03.10 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
641 Jasper Murray 1:03.13 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
641 Kerry Creech 1:03.13 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
643 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:03.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
643 Glib Vedmid 1:03.14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
645 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:03.15 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
646 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:03.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
646 Francisco Hamlin 1:03.18 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
646 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:03.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
649 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:03.20 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
650 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:03.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
651 Akash Rupela 1:03.28 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
652 Andrey Molchan 1:03.30 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
653 Daniel Goodman 1:03.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020
654 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
655 Nela Sendlerová 1:03.34 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
656 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:03.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
657 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:03.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
657 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:03.38 China Shanghai Winter 2018
659 Luke Griesser 1:03.39 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
660 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
661 Preston Nguyen 1:03.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
662 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:03.43 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
662 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
664 Alaik Bhatia 1:03.45 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
664 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:03.45 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
664 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:03.45 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
667 Naren Loganathan 1:03.48 United States SSN Cube Open 2019
668 Chong Feng (冯崇) 1:03.50 China Ningbo Open 2018
669 Nitin Nathan 1:03.52 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
669 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:03.52 China China Championship 2019
671 Ang Chin Xiang 1:03.53 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
671 György Pintér 1:03.53 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
671 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:03.53 China Shaoxing Open 2019
671 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:03.53 China Jieyang Winter 2020
675 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:03.54 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
676 James Dean Behrle 1:03.56 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
677 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:03.58 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
678 Riley Norrid 1:03.62 United States Houston Winter 2020
679 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:03.63 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
680 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:03.65 Germany Munich Open 2019
681 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:03.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
682 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
683 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:03.73 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019
684 Jonathan Tilahun 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
684 Mitchell Hum 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
684 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:03.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
687 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:03.80 Peru TCG Spring 2019
688 An Le 1:03.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
688 Andrew Reich 1:03.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
688 Ibrahim Khanani 1:03.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
691 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:03.82 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
691 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:03.82 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
693 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
694 Yang Li (李扬) 1:03.84 China Shanghai Winter 2018
695 Parker Trager 1:03.85 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
696 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:03.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
697 Tim Wong 1:03.87 United States Providence Fall 2019
698 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:03.91 Iran Icy Summer 2018
698 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:03.91 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
698 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.91 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
698 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:03.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020
702 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:03.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
702 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:03.92 China Guangdong Open 2018
704 Joshua Hounslow 1:03.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
704 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:03.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
704 Zhi Li (李志) 1:03.93 China Jinan Open 2017
707 Abishua James Thomas 1:03.98 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
707 Dhruv Suresh 1:03.98 India Indian Nationals 2017
709 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:03.99 Italy Sicily Open 2018
710 Dhruv Arora 1:04.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
711 Artem Yashkov 1:04.01 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
712 Michael DeLaRosa 1:04.02 United States Indiana 2019
713 Daniel Yang 1:04.03 United States Northwest Championship 2018
714 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:04.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
714 Jode Brewster 1:04.04 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
716 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:04.05 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
716 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:04.05 China Beijing Summer 2018
718 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:04.06 China Chengdu Open 2018
718 Wonder Dygico 1:04.06 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
720 Chan Ting Yan 1:04.09 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
720 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:04.09 China China Championship 2018
722 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:04.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
722 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:04.10 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
724 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:04.12 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
725 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:04.13 Mexico La Silla II 2019
726 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
727 Zakareya Benbihi 1:04.15 France Chelles Open 2020
728 Ismael Lorente 1:04.16 Spain Spain 2018
729 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:04.17 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
730 Alessio Giuliano 1:04.18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
731 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
732 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:04.23 China Fuzhou Open 2018
733 Jackson DeVico 1:04.24 United States Colonie Spring 2019
734 Luis David Hernández Mejía 1:04.25 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
734 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:04.25 China Guilin Open 2019
736 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2019
736 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:04.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
738 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
739 Aamir Saifee 1:04.28 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
739 Alex Asbery 1:04.28 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
739 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:04.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
742 Luca Rizzi 1:04.31 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018
743 Axel Aronsson 1:04.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
744 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:04.35 India SRM Cube Open 2018
745 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:04.36 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
746 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:04.41 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
747 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:04.42 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
748 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
749 Luke Garrett 1:04.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
749 Raymond Goslow 1:04.45 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
751 Ernesto Camus Jr. 1:04.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
751 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:04.47 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
753 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:04.48 Spain WCA Euro 2018
754 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:04.49 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
754 Ung Ren Jun 1:04.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
756 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1:04.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
757 Aman Bhutani 1:04.57 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
757 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:04.57 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
757 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:04.57 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
760 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:04.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
761 Eli Parker 1:04.60 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
762 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:04.62 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
762 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:04.62 China Asian Championship 2016
764 Caleb Hoffman 1:04.64 United States Newport Summer 2018
764 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.64 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
766 Graham Siggins 1:04.65 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
767 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:04.66 Taiwan Maru X 2018
768 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:04.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
769 Niko Ronkainen 1:04.69 Finland Pönde Open 2019
770 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:04.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
771 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
772 Charles Koebele 1:04.72 United States Fargo Fall 2018
773 Adam Chen 1:04.73 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
773 Jonathan Hamstad 1:04.73 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
775 Sukant Koul 1:04.74 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
776 Albert Philip Bulao 1:04.75 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
777 Tom Savage 1:04.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
778 Jason Harley 1:04.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
779 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:04.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
780 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:04.81 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
781 Zachary Walden 1:04.84 United States Southern Championship 2019
782 Anudeep Turaga 1:04.85 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
783 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:04.86 Taiwan Maru X 2018
784 Kook Ming-Jo 1:04.87 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
785 Bhavya Goyal 1:04.88 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
785 Dev Agarwal 1:04.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
787 David Armstrong 1:04.89 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018
787 David Vujasić 1:04.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
787 Florian Harrer 1:04.89 Germany German Nationals 2017
790 James Molloy 1:04.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
790 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:04.91 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
790 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:04.91 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
793 Gábor Slezák 1:04.92 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
793 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:04.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
795 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:04.93 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
795 Leon Achata 1:04.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
797 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:04.96 China Peking University Spring 2019
798 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:05.03 Japan Japan Open 2017
799 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:05.04 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
800 Ricardo Lutchman 1:05.06 United States New York City Winter 2017
801 Yi Jiang (蒋羿) 1:05.07 China Chengdu Open 2018
802 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:05.08 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
803 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:05.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
803 Francisco Alonso 1:05.10 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
805 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.12 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
806 Adrian Walkowiak 1:05.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
807 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:05.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
808 Dan Pastushkov 1:05.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
808 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:05.18 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
810 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:05.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
810 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:05.19 United States WCA World Championship 2019
812 Kamal Kandpal 1:05.21 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
813 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:05.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
813 Stephen Griggs 1:05.24 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
815 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
816 Marie Vincent 1:05.28 France Montpellier Open 2018
816 Michael (謝富亦) 1:05.28 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
816 Riley Woo 1:05.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
819 Madhav Singh 1:05.33 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
820 Aniketh Arya 1:05.34 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
820 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:05.34 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
822 Lim Chun Yik 1:05.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
822 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:05.35 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
824 Arttu Puttonen 1:05.36 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
824 Ulrik Bredland 1:05.36 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
826 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:05.37 Mexico MCF 2016
826 Semen Artyukhov 1:05.37 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
828 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:05.39 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
829 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:05.40 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
830 Maxence Baudry 1:05.42 France Chelles Open 2020
831 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:05.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
832 Adrien Schumacker 1:05.44 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
832 Aedan Bryant 1:05.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
832 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
835 Alexei Sinyavin 1:05.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
835 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:05.46 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
835 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:05.46 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
838 Ethan Littlejohn 1:05.48 United States Western Championship 2018
839 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:05.49 China Ezhou Open 2019
840 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:05.50 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
840 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:05.50 China China Championship 2018
840 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:05.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
843 Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:05.51 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
844 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:05.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
844 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:05.52 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
844 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:05.52 China Nanchang Spring 2017
847 Jolo Endona 1:05.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
847 Nathan Peck 1:05.53 United States Weston Fall 2017
849 Arush Singh 1:05.54 India Indian Nationals 2019
849 Jonathan Soo Min-Kit 1:05.54 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
851 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:05.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
851 Vilius Ribinskas 1:05.56 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
853 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.58 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
854 Jack O'Mahony 1:05.59 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
855 Ryan Pilat 1:05.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
855 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:05.60 China Suzhou Open 2019
857 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:05.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
857 Christopher G. Argueta 1:05.62 United States Austin Fall 2019
857 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:05.62 China Nanning Open 2019
860 Lucas O'Connell 1:05.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
861 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:05.65 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
862 John Dirks 1:05.66 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
863 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:05.67 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
864 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:05.68 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
865 Elvin Thorsen 1:05.70 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
866 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:05.71 Japan Japan Championship 2019
866 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
868 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:05.73 China Baoji Open 2019
869 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:05.74 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
870 Balázs Bernát 1:05.75 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
870 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:05.75 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
872 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:05.76 China China Championship 2019
873 Luke Cho 1:05.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
874 Sebastian Werb 1:05.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
875 Agustín Bernasconi 1:05.79 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
875 Helmer Ewert 1:05.79 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
875 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:05.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
878 Daniel Jamrużka 1:05.81 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
879 Juan Manuel Bedoya Pimienta 1:05.82 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
880 Sameer Sethuram 1:05.83 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
881 David Woner 1:05.84 United States Heartland Champs 2018
881 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:05.84 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
881 Robin Tschümperlin 1:05.84 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
884 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:05.85 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
885 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:05.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
885 Michael Gottlieb 1:05.86 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
887 Ian Southa 1:05.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
887 Mukund Karthik 1:05.87 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
889 Joshua Zhang 1:05.89 United States MIT Winter 2020
890 Henry Savich 1:05.92 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
891 Ákos Dél 1:05.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
892 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:05.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
893 Gergely Novotni 1:05.96 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
893 Hendry Cahyadi 1:05.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
895 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:05.98 Mongolia China Championship 2019
895 Phan Tu Nghi 1:05.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Spring Open 2018
897 Matthew Cook 1:06.00 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
897 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:06.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
899 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:06.01 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
900 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:06.02 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
900 Nguyễn An Phong 1:06.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
902 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:06.04 United States Lonely Denmark 2020
902 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:06.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
902 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:06.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
905 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:06.05 China Taiyuan Open 2017
906 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
906 Naglis Peciulis 1:06.06 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
908 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:06.08 United States Imagination Station 2018
909 Diego Boasso Vera 1:06.09 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
909 Micha Zahnd 1:06.09 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
909 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:06.09 China Japan Championship 2019
912 Alan Zhao 1:06.11 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
912 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:06.11 China Beijing Winter 2019
914 Heewon Seo 1:06.12 United States Chipola 2019
915 Alese Devin 1:06.15 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
915 James Quinn 1:06.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
917 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.16 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
918 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:06.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
919 Stanley Wang 1:06.19 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
919 Timothy Castle 1:06.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
921 Jim Zhu 1:06.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
921 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:06.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
923 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:06.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
924 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:06.24 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
925 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:06.25 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
926 Piyush Passi 1:06.26 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
927 Luke Van Laningham 1:06.27 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
927 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.27 China Beijing Open 2018
929 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 1:06.28 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
930 Henry Helmuth 1:06.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019
930 Kévin Cagnon 1:06.29 France Zentralschweiz 2018
930 Sameer Chawla 1:06.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
933 Cale Schoon 1:06.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019
933 Linus Kunath 1:06.30 Germany Hamburg International 2020
935 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:06.32 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
936 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:06.34 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
937 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:06.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
937 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:06.36 Germany Munich Open 2019
937 Thompson Clarke 1:06.36 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
940 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:06.39 India mcubes Open 2019
941 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.42 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
942 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
943 Cristian Huamaní 1:06.46 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
943 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:06.46 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
945 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:06.47 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
945 Pavel Yushkevich 1:06.47 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
945 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:06.47 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
948 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:06.49 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
948 Brandon Pierel 1:06.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
950 Heidi Chan 1:06.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
951 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:06.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
952 Ottfried Kejs 1:06.52 Germany MCC 2017
953 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:06.53 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
954 Cameron Jones 1:06.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
955 Jurgen Lara 1:06.55 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
955 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:06.55 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018
955 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:06.55 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
958 Dávid Balog 1:06.56 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
959 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57 United States Oregon 2016
960 Marcel Pfeuti 1:06.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
961 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:06.59 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
962 Ethan Davis 1:06.61 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
963 Wesley Miller 1:06.62 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
964 Richard Tola 1:06.63 Greece London Open 2019
965 Leo Borromeo 1:06.64 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
966 Haluk Ulkusal 1:06.66 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
966 John Edison Ubaldo 1:06.66 Philippines Cagayan Valley Open 2016
966 Tyler Howlett 1:06.66 United States Western Championship 2019
966 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.66 China China Championship 2015
966 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:06.66 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
971 Caleb Clark 1:06.67 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
972 Daniel Greigg 1:06.68 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
972 Jacob Ambrose 1:06.68 United States WCA Euro 2018
972 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:06.68 China Baoji Open 2019
975 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.70 China Jieyang Winter 2019
975 Victor Colin 1:06.70 France Chelles Open 2020
977 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:06.71 Chile Serena Open 2019
978 Andreas Wagner 1:06.72 Austria Prebold Open 2019
978 Benjamín Ochoa 1:06.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
980 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:06.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
980 Vladislav Kozhin 1:06.73 Russia MPEI Open 2019
982 Feng Luo (骆枫) 1:06.75 China Big 'n Blind 2017
983 Pranav Prabhu 1:06.76 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
984 Ryan Jew 1:06.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
984 Vaishnav Nitesh 1:06.78 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
986 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:06.79 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
987 Jake Geren 1:06.80 United States Cubetcha 2019
987 Matthew Shay 1:06.80 United States Poly Cubed 2018
989 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:06.81 Dominican Republic Rep. Dominicana Nationals 2019
989 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:06.81 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
989 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:06.81 China China Championship 2018
992 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:06.82 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
992 Isabella Corona 1:06.82 United States West LA Winter 2020
994 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 1:06.83 China Shaoxing Open 2019
995 Sophie Chan 1:06.85 United States Sens Open 2019
995 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:06.85 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
997 Max Sun 1:06.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
998 Rowe Hessler 1:06.89 United States Northeast Championship 2018
999 Carlo Glod 1:06.90 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup V 2019
999 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:06.90 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017