Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 34.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 38.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Tymon Kolasiński 39.82 Poland LLS III v2 2020
4 Ciarán Beahan 40.35 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
5 Sebastian Weyer 42.91 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
6 János Bereczki 43.77 Romania LLS III v2 2020
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 43.99 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
8 Patrick Ponce 44.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
9 Brandon Nunez 44.69 United States Princeton Winter 2020
10 Mats Valk 45.23 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
11 Mattia Furlan 45.38 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
12 Luke Tycksen 45.56 United States Washington Championship 2020
13 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 46.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
14 Michał Halczuk 47.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
15 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.32 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
16 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.43 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
17 Lucas Etter 47.64 United States Princeton Winter 2020
18 Philipp Weyer 47.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
19 Mahith Bandi 47.75 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
20 Anish Rajesh 47.77 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
21 Alexey Zharikov 48.04 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
22 Mateusz Szulik 48.47 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
23 Paul Mahvi 48.74 United States Mudd Winter 2020
24 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 49.04 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
25 Karol Zakrzewski 49.16 Poland LLS III v2 2020
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
27 Max Siauw 49.43 United States Washington Championship 2020
28 Robert Yau 49.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
29 Bautista Bonazzola 49.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
30 Benjamin Wei 49.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
31 Przemysław Kaleta 49.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
32 Sean Hartman 50.04 United States Florida 2020
33 Celine Tran 50.11 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
34 Yu Tang (唐语) 50.18 China Jieyang Winter 2020
35 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.36 China Parity at Charis 2020
36 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 50.46 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
37 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.74 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
38 Ari Randers-Pehrson 50.82 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
39 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 50.93 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
40 Kevin Gerhardt 51.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
41 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 51.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
42 Ben Kirby 51.26 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
43 Tommy Cherry 51.54 United States Florida 2020
44 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 51.55 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
45 Cameron Soulagnet 51.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
46 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 51.59 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
47 Amos Nordman 51.80 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
48 Chris Choi 52.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
49 Dana Yi 52.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
50 Andrey Che 52.48 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
51 Eli Jay 52.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
52 Hunor Mogyorósi 53.01 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
53 Łukasz Burliga 53.04 Poland LLS III v2 2020
54 Richmond Mico Rigor 53.06 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
55 Abdelhak Kaddour 53.19 France Chelles Open 2020
56 Katie Hull 53.20 United States Florida 2020
57 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 53.24 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
58 Cory Yurkovic 53.36 United States Princeton Winter 2020
59 Ryan Driscoll 53.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
60 Sean Belke 53.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
61 Theo Iván Goluboff 53.53 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
62 Antonie Paterakis 53.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
63 Vincent Chen 54.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
64 Carter Kucala 54.06 United States Big Cheese 2020
65 Breandan Vallance 54.10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
66 Bart Sekulski 54.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020
67 Jonah Crosby 54.28 United States MIT Winter 2020
68 Jan Staubach 54.30 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
68 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 54.30 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
70 Lauri Korhonen 54.40 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
71 Jaden Burkhardt 54.62 United States West LA Winter 2020
72 Peter Grassard 54.72 France Chelles Open 2020
73 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 54.74 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
74 Mark Zimmermann 54.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
75 Zachary White 54.88 United States Houston Winter 2020
76 Kevin Lee 54.92 United States West LA Winter 2020
77 Bence Barát 54.97 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
78 Mitchell Lane 55.37 United States Reno Winter 2020
79 Noah Swor 55.44 United States Florida 2020
80 Jared Stinson 55.51 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
80 Keaton Ellis 55.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
82 Christopher Yen 55.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
83 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 55.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
83 Henri Gerber 55.56 Germany Hamburg International 2020
85 Evan Liu 55.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
86 Daniel Wallin 55.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
87 Kevin Min 55.64 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
88 Jacob Nokes 55.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
89 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 56.05 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
89 Bryan Eng 56.05 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
91 Louis Fertier 56.06 France Chelles Open 2020
92 Paris Dorn 56.07 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
93 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 56.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
94 Fabio Schwandt 56.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
95 Jerry Yao 56.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
96 Julian Bürgi 56.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
97 Hargun Singh Tikku 56.28 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
98 Adam Łyskawa 56.30 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
99 Kunal Oak 56.35 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
100 Stanley Chapel 56.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020