Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tymon Kolasiński 36.10 Poland Polish Championship 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 38.84 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Ciarán Beahan 41.31 Ireland Danish Championship 2021
4 János Bereczki 41.84 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
5 Matty Hiroto Inaba 43.38 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
6 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.12 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Sebastian Weyer 45.02 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
8 Patrick Ponce 45.29 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 45.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
10 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 46.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021
11 Kevin Gerhardt 46.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
11 Yibo Xu (许一博) 46.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 47.01 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
14 Michał Halczuk 47.48 Poland Polish Championship 2021
15 Mattia Furlan 47.65 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
16 Max Siauw 47.72 United States BCCC A 2021
17 Marek Majerik 47.77 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
18 Yu Feng (冯煜) 48.29 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
19 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
20 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.66 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
21 Sean Hartman 48.79 United States Florida Returns 2021
22 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 48.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
23 Karol Zakrzewski 48.88 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
24 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 49.06 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
25 Ben Kirby 49.49 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
26 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.00 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
27 Mateusz Szulik 50.09 Poland SST Kielce 2021
28 Przemysław Kaleta 50.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
29 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
30 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 50.44 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
31 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 50.56 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
32 Andrey Che 50.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
33 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 50.84 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
34 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.23 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
35 Alexey Zharikov 51.31 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
36 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 51.40 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
37 Michał Krasowski 51.64 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
38 Riley Dexter 51.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
39 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 51.87 Ukraine Horse City 2021
40 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 51.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
41 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 51.95 Israel Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
42 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 52.04 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
43 Magdalena Pabisz 52.37 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
44 Ari Randers-Pehrson 52.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
45 Łukasz Burliga 52.39 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
46 Hubert Kwasigroch 52.55 Poland Polish Championship 2021
47 Katie Hull 52.63 United States Florida Returns 2021
48 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 52.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
49 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.66 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
50 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 52.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
51 Dylan Wang 52.89 Canada BCCC A 2021
52 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 52.99 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
53 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 53.23 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
54 Jonathan Charlesworth 53.28 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
55 Ryan Driscoll 53.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
56 Pahul Singh 53.47 Canada BCCC A 2021
57 Clément Cherblanc 53.91 France BCCC A 2021
58 Szymon Malinowski 53.92 Poland SST Kielce 2021
59 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
61 Michał Woźniak 54.15 Poland SST Kielce 2021
61 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 54.15 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
63 Adam Łyskawa 54.35 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
64 Daniel Vædele Egdal 54.44 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
65 Bence Barát 54.76 Hungary Norrkubing 2021
66 Alwin Rölz 54.92 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
66 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 54.92 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
68 Chris Choi 54.93 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
69 Joel Cetra 55.02 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
70 Dwyane Ramos 55.10 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
71 Bryan Eng 55.13 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
72 Juliette Sébastien 55.16 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
73 Lucas Déglise 55.23 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
74 Mikołaj Zubowicz 55.37 Poland Polish Championship 2021
75 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 55.38 China Kunshan Morning 2021
76 Andy Gong 55.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
77 Philipp Weyer 55.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
78 Angela Braganza 55.53 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
79 Mark Zimmermann 55.64 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
80 Tommy Cherry 55.78 United States Florida Returns 2021
81 Parker Trager 55.99 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
82 Jode Brewster 56.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
83 Timotej Andrejko 56.05 Slovakia SST Rzeszów 2021
84 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 56.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
85 Ilya Nazarov 56.10 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
86 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 56.14 Ukraine Horse City 2021
87 Henri Gerber 56.26 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
88 Jinseo Hong 56.29 Republic of Korea Empire State Summer A 2021
89 Stepan Makarenko 56.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
90 Dmitry Dobrjakov 56.53 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
91 Jakob Sawyer 56.56 Canada BCCC A 2021
92 Evan Liu 56.70 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
93 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 56.75 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
94 Farid Mikhailov 56.82 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
95 Marco Vorländer 57.01 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
96 Martin Fronescu 57.16 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
97 Jakob Gunnarsson 57.20 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
98 Vishwa Sankar 57.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
99 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 57.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021
100 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 57.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.