Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:26.311:30.921:25.55
2 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:31.541:38.361:25.19
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:37.251:38.811:19.92
4 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.66 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.441:37.531:37.01
5 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:43.051:36.941:42.32
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:40.551:43.151:39.78
7 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:40.151:49.221:34.88
8 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:35.171:42.431:49.86
9 Andy Gong 1:42.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:46.311:46.391:35.96
10 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:47.761:38.861:44.10
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:49.721:48.991:32.30
12 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:46.52 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:51.551:42.491:45.53
13 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:49.17 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:54.581:51.981:40.95
14 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:50.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:52.801:40.721:57.09
15 Ben Kirby 1:50.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:52.571:48.221:51.76
16 Andy Gong 1:51.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:56.761:49.361:47.40
17 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:52.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:51.911:51.541:53.02
18 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:38.652:08.431:53.13
19 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:54.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:08.751:56.951:37.28
20 Ryan Driscoll 1:55.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:49.861:43.992:11.77
21 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:57.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:01.961:47.322:02.41
22 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.311:46.772:00.28
23 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.561:47.382:08.79
24 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:03.611:53.531:55.70
25 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:56.052:07.711:49.55
26 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:57.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:55.251:56.962:01.73
27 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:58.92 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:59.742:02.311:54.72
28 Ben Kirby 1:59.09 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:51.391:47.242:18.65
29 Ryan Driscoll 1:59.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:02.021:58.531:57.90
30 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:00.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.241:48.912:15.22
31 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:11.372:01.891:50.22
32 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:02.03 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:05.472:00.981:59.64
33 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:02.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.991:52.752:07.42
34 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:02.83 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:57.952:15.121:55.43
35 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:02.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:00.022:01.162:07.46
36 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:03.642:10.101:56.68
37 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:04.99 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:11.752:00.752:02.48
38 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:06.03 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:08.962:05.772:03.36
39 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.63 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:06.411:59.312:14.16
40 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:06.77 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:08.042:10.962:01.31
41 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:07.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.342:16.571:59.53
42 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:07.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.302:06.692:10.60
43 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.842:08.022:09.62
44 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:09.442:20.041:58.40
45 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:09.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:07.362:08.762:12.19
46 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:10.18 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:16.141:46.831:27.57
47 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.43 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 1:59.752:23.482:08.05
48 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.232:10.331:55.98
49 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:12.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:10.332:20.382:05.86
50 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:20.192:19.892:00.19
51 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:14.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:22.792:18.372:03.01
52 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:15.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.892:22.172:16.61
53 Joshua Hounslow 2:15.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:25.092:19.982:01.90
54 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:23.282:08.752:20.85
55 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:18.87 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:16.142:33.932:06.55
56 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:18.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.542:12.192:19.11
57 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:19.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:22.852:21.322:13.81
58 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:19.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.162:15.062:16.29
59 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:19.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:09.492:33.572:16.91
60 Will Gurnett 2:20.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:22.462:16.382:22.62
61 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:22.00 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:19.022:08.462:38.52
62 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:23.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.232:22.942:21.48
63 Jode Brewster 2:25.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:24.842:41.842:09.01
64 Jeann Valdez 2:25.74 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:23.662:31.392:22.18
65 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:26.37 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:34.032:27.762:17.33
66 Serena Jones 2:26.46 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:16.862:32.672:29.85
67 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:30.292:26.192:28.36
68 Will Gurnett 2:29.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:39.042:33.702:16.49
69 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:30.38 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:34.572:31.372:25.21
70 Joshua Hounslow 2:30.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:21.232:25.442:45.57
71 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:30.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:29.092:40.642:22.86
72 Finn Trass 2:31.64 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:43.622:21.702:29.60
73 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:41.232:32.122:22.64
74 Jode Brewster 2:32.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:29.752:18.802:50.36
75 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:33.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:42.582:31.662:26.40
76 Jeann Valdez 2:33.70 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:35.462:19.002:46.63
77 Marquez Phan 2:34.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:38.292:33.312:30.67
78 Alex Asbery 2:35.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:39.842:34.992:30.57
79 Phoenix Patterson 2:36.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.672:26.272:45.53
80 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:37.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.733:08.142:36.48
81 Lucas O'Connell 2:37.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:41.162:53.702:17.68
82 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:38.692:21.672:54.08
83 Cole Campbell 2:40.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:37.082:57.432:27.73
84 Joe Davis 2:40.89 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:27.292:49.952:45.44
85 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:41.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:49.402:43.522:31.60
86 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:42.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:45.172:43.112:38.89
87 Ethan Pan 2:43.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:52.272:45.872:31.81
88 Riley Dexter 2:45.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:27.783:14.212:33.32
89 Finn Trass 2:45.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:48.302:33.522:55.44
90 Riley Dexter 2:46.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:55.842:43.492:41.48
91 Christian Foyle 2:49.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.733:08.772:42.43
92 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:51.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:46.692:54.082:53.16
93 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:51.64 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:47.552:53.992:53.38
94 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:52.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:53.083:10.762:34.47
95 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:53.02 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:51.812:46.083:01.16
96 Darcy Way 2:56.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:32.212:53.453:25.13
97 David Epstein 2:57.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:01.012:59.042:53.72
98 Phoenix Patterson 2:58.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:08.202:50.112:56.85
99 Tom Nelson 2:58.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:55.363:03.602:57.20
100 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:58.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:50.073:03.823:02.91
101 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:59.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:59.013:00.362:57.82
102 Leon Tran 2:59.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:51.953:05.553:00.52
103 Swami Srinivasan 3:03.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:43.873:17.613:08.42
104 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:05.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:42.853:10.483:24.55
105 Myles Jarman 3:06.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:22.403:01.832:56.20
106 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:07.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:01.373:13.333:07.31
107 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:07.65 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:46.803:15.533:20.63
108 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:53.173:08.493:24.51
109 Michael Tripodi 3:08.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:10.443:04.993:10.93
110 Michael Alexander 3:08.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:19.433:10.682:56.29
111 Jasper Murray 3:09.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:05.703:31.682:52.60
112 Lennon Hughes 3:11.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:13.653:11.053:10.94
113 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:12.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:19.363:05.123:12.30
114 Jack Maddigan 3:15.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:27.223:22.132:56.13
115 Aneurin Hunt 3:15.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:54.554:01.572:49.79
116 Ethan Pride 3:15.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:12.813:24.723:08.55
117 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:15.51 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:09.442:59.403:37.69
118 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:17.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:26.813:18.443:06.54
119 Ethan Pride 3:23.56 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 3:13.923:20.153:36.61
120 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:28.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:21.963:47.283:17.56
121 Xavier Smith 3:51.36 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:55.483:45.983:52.61
122 Jerry Jiang 4:02.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:57.174:09.394:01.72
123 Edward Hollingdale 4:10.90 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 4:07.874:19.454:05.37